Licensed to Steeple Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/8/2007
                 Central Florida Catholic Middle School Champs                 
                Showalter Field - Winter Park - FL  - 12/2/2005                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 7th
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawrence, Sydney           7 GS                     13.09      14.22   1   10  
  2 Bowman,                    7 SMM                    13.94      14.62   1    8  
  3 Policicchio, Nina          7 GS                     14.12      14.64   1    6  
  4 Matthews, Alexandra        7 ACA                    14.50      14.69   1    5  
  5 Hug, Emily                 7 SJV                    13.80      14.81   1    4  
  6 Smith, Madison             7 ACA                    14.40      14.84   1    3  
  7 Moore, Taylor              7 SJV                    14.40      14.85   1    2  
  8 Beauvoir, A                7 SA                                14.87   3    1  
  9 Calhoun,                   7 SMM                    14.67      14.95   1 
 10 German, Allie              7 MAG                    15.31      15.09   2 
 11 Gonzalez, M                7 HF                     15.56      15.32   2 
 12 Henry, Nina                7 MAG                    15.37      15.33   2 
 13 Jackson, Bailey            7 SJ                                15.53   2 
 14 Jorge, M                   7 SA                                15.84   3 
 15 Bautista, C                7 HF                                15.96   2 
 16 Bittong, Karin             7 SCBS                              16.02   3 
 17 Nestor, Melisande          7 SJ                     15.14      16.18   2 
 18 Davis, Brooke              7 SCBS                              16.25   3 
 19 Vogt, Kelly                7 AS                     15.89      16.56   2 
 20 Kelley, Darla              7 AS                     17.58      17.48   3 
 -- Kenny, Kaitlyn             7 STA                    17.20        DNS   2 
 -- Montgomery, S              7 HF                     16.05        SCR     
 -- Mahoney, Lindsey           7 SJ                     16.17        SCR     
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 6th
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cheek, J                   6 HF                     14.00      14.65   1   10  
  2 Seacord, Delaney           6 GS                     15.26      15.12   1    8  
  3 Jacks, Gracen              6 SMM                    14.08      15.13   1    6  
  4 Nelson, M                  6 HF                     15.36      15.23   2    5  
  5 Clarkson, Christie         6 SJV                    14.56      15.29   1    4  
  6 Herrera, Alina             6 AS                     14.97      15.42   1    3  
  7 Barbato, Emma              6 SMM                    14.48      15.46   1    2  
  8 Cassese, Marisa            6 MAG                    15.62      15.59   2    1  
  9 Dolengowski, Maddie        6 SJV                    15.03      15.68   1 
 10 Buck, Alexis               5 GS                     16.25      15.84   2 
 11 McNamera, Lindsey          6 SCBS                   16.29      16.12   2 
 12 Griffin, Abbie             6 AS                     15.13      16.18   1 
 13 Parpia, Gabby              6 ACA                    15.83      16.31   2 
 14 Thompson, Gilly            6 ACA                    16.45      16.36   2 
 15 Hitti, Elizabeth           6 SCBS                              16.52   3 
 16 Stanton, Clare             5 SJ                     15.68      16.64   2 
 17 O`connor, Julia            5 SJ                     16.16      16.83   2 
 18 Bendfeldt, Gabriella       5 MAG                    16.63      17.24   3 
 19 Fitzpatrick, Abby          5 HR                     16.92      17.71   3 
 20 Gibson, L                  6 SA                                17.78   3 
 21 Hebeler, V                 5 SA                                19.42   3 
 -- Highfield, Kellyn          6 STA                    17.70        DNS   3 
 -- Reyes-Soto, Elizabeth      6 HR                     16.75        DNS   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8th
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Loria, Lauren              8 SMM                    13.94      13.69   1   10  
  2 Funston, Mary Beth         8 SJV                    13.64      13.81   1    8  
  3 Taylor, Rosalie            8 GS                     14.53      14.45   1    5.5
  3 Rembert, Brittany          8 MAG                    14.61      14.45   1    5.5
  5 Frappier, Payton           8 ACA                    14.02      14.54   1    4  
  6 James, Nia                 8 ACA                    14.78      14.56   2    3  
  7 Florez, N                  8 HF                     14.38      14.67   1    2  
  8 Wong, Stephanie            8 GS                     15.10      14.68   2    1  
  9 Larranaga, Bridgette       8 SJV                    14.70      14.75   2 
 10 Kelley, Mary Margaret      8 SMM                    14.45      14.93   1 
 11 Kelly, Erin                8 MAG                    14.97      14.94   2 
 12 Gardner, Caroline          8 AS                     14.73      14.98   2 
 13 David, Marina              8 SJ                     14.37      15.22   1 
 14 Drinkall, Hannah           8 AS                     15.09      15.42   2 
 15 Arnold, Kathleen           8 SJ                     15.03      15.49   2 
 16 Baro, Katherine            8 SCBS                   15.13      15.62   2 
 17 Parmilz, Alex              8 HF                                15.80   3 
 18 Medina, M                  8 SA                                15.87   3 
 19 Abrams, N                  8 SA                                16.09   3 
 20 Toth, Ashley               8 SCBS                   16.27      16.50   3 
 -- De Carlo, N                8 HF                     16.18        SCR     
 -- Monostine, H               8 SA                                  SCR     
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8th
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Loria, Lauren              8 SMM                    29.29      28.64   1   10  
  2 Funston, Mary Beth         8 SJV                    31.06      28.90   1    8  
  3 Rowswell, T                8 HF                     29.44      29.81   1    6  
  4 Florez, N                  8 HF                     31.30      30.07   1    5  
  5 Taylor, Rosalie            8 GS                     30.27      30.28   1    4  
  6 Larranaga, Brittany        8 SJV                    31.46      30.49   1    3  
  7 Kelley, Mary Margaret      8 SMM                    31.60      30.61   1    2  
  8 Burns, Kate                8 SJ                     31.28      30.70   1    1  
  9 Gibson, Alexis             7 ACA                    33.00      31.08   2 
 10 Toro, Nicole               8 GS                     33.10      31.32   2 
 11 Kelly, Erin                8 MAG                    32.22      31.77   2 
 12 Foels, Rachel              7 ACA                    32.90      31.81   2 
 13 Lausberg, A                8 SA                                31.86   3 
 14 Medina, M                  8 SA                                32.03   3 
 15 Arnold, Kathleen           8 SJ                     33.06      32.40   2 
 16 McInerney, Julia           8 MAG                    33.80      32.64   2 
 17 Baro, Katherine            8 SCBS                              32.69   3 
 18 Toth, Ashley               8 SCBS                   36.03      33.45   2 
 19 Garcia, Alexis             7 AS                     34.00      34.48   2 
 -- Smith, Sarah               8 AS                     38.11        SCR   3 
 -- Monostine, H               8 SA                                  SCR     
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 7th
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Larson, Audrey             7 ACA                    31.44      30.08   1   10  
  2 Bowman,                    7 SMM                    30.02      30.44   1    8  
  3 Policicchio, Nina          7 GS                     31.10      30.89   1    6  
  4 Calhoun,                   7 SMM                    30.68      30.90   1    5  
  5 Smith, Madison             7 ACA                    32.50      31.22   2    4  
  6 Hug, Emily                 7 SJV                    31.19      31.30   1    3  
  7 Jerome, S                  7 SA                                31.39   3    2  
  8 Manchon, Hayley            7 SCBS                              31.45   3    1  
  9 Beauvoir, A                7 SA                                31.62   3 
 10 Wong, Christina            7 GS                     33.06      31.89   2 
 11 German, Allie              7 MAG                    32.30      31.93   1 
 12 Gonzalez, M                7 HF                     32.53      32.02   2 
 13 Davis, Brooke              7 SCBS                              32.80   3 
 14 Jackson, Bailey            7 SJ                     31.21      33.04   1 
 15 Dzambo, A                  7 HF                                33.08   1 
 16 Nierras, Monica            7 SJV                    33.38      33.19   2 
 17 Routson, Kylie             7 SJ                     33.28      33.46   2 
 18 Bucko, Erin                7 MAG                    33.81      33.75   2 
 19 Vogt, Kelly                7 AS                     35.42      35.52   2 
 -- Kenny, Kaitlyn             7 STA                    37.20        SCR   3 
 -- Lawless, Anna              7 AS                     34.43        SCR   2 
 -- Arnott, Darby              7 SCBS                   35.57        SCR     
 -- Montgomery, S              7 HF                     32.15        SCR     
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 6th
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cheek, J                   6 HF                     33.00      31.09   1   10  
  2 Jacks, Gracen              6 SMM                    31.89      31.69   1    8  
  3 Clarkson, Christie         6 SJV                    31.88      32.45   1    6  
  4 Cassese, Marisa            6 MAG                    33.38      32.55   1    5  
  5 Dolengowski, Maddie        6 SJV                    33.48      32.62   1    4  
  6 Nelson, M                  6 HF                     34.00      32.71   2    3  
  7 Barbato, Emma              6 SMM                    32.66      32.86   1    2  
  8 Schendel, Theresa          5 GS                     33.21      32.96   1    1  
  9 Buck, Alexis               5 GS                     33.53      33.03   1 
 10 Duban, Dominique           6 SCBS                              33.05   3 
 11 Griffin, Abbie             6 AS                     34.06      34.20   2 
 12 Viola, Jillian             5 SJ                                34.28   3 
 13 Parpia, Gabby              6 ACA                    34.00      34.72   2 
 14 Figueroa, G                6 SA                                35.09   3 
 15 Gervasi, Aurelia           6 SCBS                              35.18   3 
 16 Ridgeway, Catherine        6 ACA                    35.00      35.71   2 
 17 Devaney, Danielle            MAG                               35.95   2 
 18 O`connor, Julia            5 SJ                     36.58      36.11   2 
 19 Gibson, L                  6 SA                                37.08   3 
 20 Kelley, Paige              6 AS                     37.03      37.71   2 
 21 Highfield, Kellyn          6 STA                    40.00      39.02   2 
 22 Castellano, Natasha        5 HR                     40.00      40.22   3 
 23 Levenson, MJ               6 HR                     45.00      40.40   3 
 -- Bendfeldt, Gabriella       5 MAG                    34.97        SCR     
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 8th
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stanton, Margaret          8 SJ                   1:07.03    1:06.63   1   10  
  2 Rowswell, T                8 HF                   1:09.27    1:07.97   1    8  
  3 Sams, Alexis               8 SCBS                            1:08.00   3    6  
  4 Figueroa, E                8 SA                              1:10.02   3    5  
  5 Frappier, Payton           8 ACA                  1:09.00    1:10.68   1    4  
  6 Atwood, Janie              8 SCBS                            1:11.25   3    3  
  7 Hayward, Kelsey            8 MAG                  1:16.00    1:11.33   2    2  
  8 Crooks, Camille            8 MAG                  1:09.00    1:11.85   1    1  
  9 Wolfinger, Christina       8 SJ                   1:09.98    1:12.01   1 
 10 Ohlwein, Kate              8 AS                   1:12.75    1:12.24   1 
 11 Matta, Gaby                8 GS                   1:15.00    1:13.82   2 
 12 Kelley, Mary Margaret      8 SMM                  1:16.00    1:15.25   2 
 13 Hill, Alexandra            8 ACA                  1:17.00    1:15.91   2 
 14 Pramik, A                  8 HF                   1:19.15    1:18.69   2 
 15 Marigoman, A               8 SA                              1:20.47   3 
 16 Nastasi, Giulia            8 SMM                  1:10.00    1:20.57   1 
 17 Agosto, Gaby               8 GS                              1:21.29   2 
 18 Vargas, Jimena             8 SJV                  1:14.00    1:23.14   2 
 19 Avila, Nathalia            8 SJV                  1:18.00    1:24.84   2 
 -- Gardner, Caroline          8 AS                   1:11.74        SCR   1 
 -- Zabala, Joyce              7 GS                   1:19.12        SCR     
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 6th
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pittelkow, Kaitlin         6 AS                   1:12.76    1:11.76   1   10  
  2 Skupper, Elizabeth         5 GS                   1:16.25    1:12.39   1    8  
  3 Ferry, Claire              6 ACA                  1:15.00    1:12.93   1    6  
  4 Buck, Alexis               5 GS                   1:18.24    1:13.77   2    5  
  5 Jacks, Gracen              6 SMM                  1:15.43    1:14.04   1    4  
  6 Fitzpatrick, Rebekah       6 HR                   1:10.86    1:14.29   1    3  
  7 Cassese, Marisa            6 MAG                  1:21.00    1:14.77   2    2  
  8 Hitti, Elizabeth           6 SCBS                            1:16.21   3    1  
  9 Driscoll, Peyton           6 SMM                             1:16.59   3 
 10 Parpia, Gabby              6 ACA                  1:19.00    1:16.70   2 
 11 Collins, Claire            5 SJV                  1:15.00    1:18.20   1 
 12 Stanton, Clare             5 SJ                   1:18.81    1:18.58   2 
 13 Rossi, April               5 SJV                  1:18.00    1:20.34   1 
 14 Figueroa, G                6 SA                              1:20.35   3 
 15 Meyer, B                   5 HF                   1:11.28    1:21.86   1 
 16 Gervasi, Aurelia           6 SCBS                            1:22.22   3 
 17 Tricoli, A                 6 HF                   1:19.12    1:22.86   2 
 18 Kelley, Paige              6 AS                   1:30.00    1:25.29   2 
 19 Bendfeldt, Gabriella       5 MAG                  1:23.00    1:26.61   2 
 20 Garbett, Courtney          6 SJ                              1:29.33   3 
 21 Castellano, Natasha        5 HR                   1:31.84    1:29.59   3 
 22 Highfield, Kellyn          6 STA                  1:29.00    1:29.62   2 
 -- Rojas, M                   5 SA                                  SCR     
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 7th
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Matthews, Alexandra        7 ACA                  1:13.00    1:12.30   1   10  
  2 Mayou, Nicole              7 GS                   1:14.14    1:13.44   1    8  
  3 Dzambo, A                  7 HF                   1:14.10    1:15.33   1    6  
  4 Onderick, S                7 HF                   1:13.48    1:15.77   1    5  
  5 Tessitore, Emily           7 GS                              1:15.89   1    4  
  6 Jerome, S                  7 SA                              1:16.09   3    3  
  7 Rusnic, Crista             6 ACA                  1:57.00    1:16.56   3    2  
  8 Sangiovanni, Julia         7 SJ                   1:19.38    1:17.25   2    1  
  9 Garcia, Alexis             7 AS                   1:19.84    1:18.09   2 
 10 Porter, Lauren             7 SJ                   1:19.26    1:18.18   2 
 11 Lawless, Anna              7 AS                   1:25.00    1:19.68   2 
 12 Ronelli, Madison           6 SMM                  1:17.00    1:20.18   1 
 13 Wardle, Adriana            7 SJV                  1:22.00    1:20.47   2 
 14 Berg, Emily                7 MAG                  1:25.00    1:20.68   2 
 15 Perdomo, Alexi             7 SJV                  1:20.00    1:21.08   2 
 16 Stanley, Amanda            7 SMM                  1:19.00    1:21.88   1 
 17 Tello, Isabella            6 MAG                             1:23.45   3 
 18 Zephyr, V                  7 SA                              1:26.01   3 
 19 Astle, Katie               7 SCBS                            1:33.01   3 
 20 Dick, Katherine            7 SCBS                            1:35.50   3 
 -- Suero, Kaley               7 GS                   1:15.14        SCR     
 -- Kenny, Kaitlyn             7 STA                  1:27.00        SCR     
 -- Driscoll, Peyton           6 SMM                  1:18.00        SCR     
 
Girls 1 Mile Run 6th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Skupper, Elizabeth         5 GS                              6:03.57    10  
  2 Herrera, Alina             6 AS                   6:11.00    6:16.20     8  
  3 Pagane, Nicole             5 SJV                  6:47.00    6:33.03     6  
  4 Baker, Ellen               6 ACA                  6:55.00    6:34.28     5  
  5 Cooksey, Amanda            6 ACA                  6:26.00    6:36.38     4  
  6 Gutierrez, Erika           5 SJV                  6:48.00    6:37.24     3  
  7 Monserez, A.               6 HF                   6:19.57    6:39.19     2  
  8 Hatcher, Sarah             6 SMM                  7:01.00    6:40.13     1  
  9 Musante, Maddy             6 MAG                  6:54.00    6:45.89  
 10 Delmastro, Michelle        6 SCBS                 7:09.58    6:46.59  
 11 Tessitore, Becca           6 GS                   6:51.00    6:46.60  
 12 Tangeman, Lindsey          6 MAG                  6:55.00    6:48.91  
 13 Flemion, I                 5 HF                   7:15.07    6:50.26  
 14 Mazanec, Ceci              6 SMM                  7:29.00    6:53.50  
 15 Raffa, Kennedy             6 AS                   7:15.00    7:04.11  
 16 Collazo, Julia             5 SJ                              8:23.77  
 -- Schneider, Meagan          6 SCBS                                DNF  
 -- Schroeder, Brooke          6 STA                  7:30.00        DNS  
 -- Skipper, Lindsey           6 GS                   6:41.00        SCR  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run 8th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Russell, Taylor            8 SCBS                 6:12.13    6:00.86    10  
  2 Saunders, Madison          8 MAG                  6:23.00    6:02.80     8  
  3 Figueroa, E                8 SA                              6:09.88     6  
  4 Sams, Alexis               8 SCBS                 6:25.17    6:12.86     5  
  5 Haugh, Erin                8 GS                   6:45.00    6:16.74     4  
  6 Gresosky, Shannon          8 SJ                   6:17.00    6:33.90     3  
  7 Agosto, Gaby               8 GS                   7:00.00    7:05.33     2  
  8 Drinkall, Hannah           8 AS                   6:40.00    7:08.93     1  
  9 Eiger, Ashley              8 ACA                  7:05.00    7:22.28  
 10 Box, Maggie                8 SJ                   7:13.00    7:24.36  
 11 Van de houten, Brandi      8 AS                   7:58.00    7:31.77  
 12 DiRe, Brianna              8 MAG                  7:23.00    7:35.52  
 13 Perdue, C                  8 HF                   8:05.18    7:55.71  
 14 Noland, Carrie             8 SJV                  7:33.00    8:06.36  
 15 Cobian, Janela             8 SJV                  7:27.00    8:07.50  
 16 Gutierrez, J               8 HF                   8:01.00    8:27.87  
 -- Mason, Casey               8 ACA                  7:00.00        DNS  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run 7th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manchon, Hayley            7 SCBS                            6:06.66    10  
  2 Slocum, Haley              7 SJ                   6:16.00    6:08.19     8  
  3 Lawrence, Sydney           7 GS                   6:43.00    6:26.05     6  
  4 Lambert, Mercedes          7 GS                   6:20.00    6:34.39     5  
  5 Barth, Haley               7 SJV                  6:52.00    6:42.56     4  
  6 McMacken, Emily            7 SJ                   6:49.00    6:45.00     3  
  7 Ferone, H                  7 SA                              6:50.67     2  
  8 Ryan, Mary                 7 MAG                  6:44.00    6:52.94     1  
  9 Hebler, L                  7 SA                              6:59.77  
 10 Ahsley, Rebecca            6 ACA                  7:02.00    7:01.66  
 11 Berg, Emily                7 MAG                             7:02.77  
 12 Bittong, Karin             7 SCBS                 7:07.00    7:15.47  
 13 Tolan, L                   6 HF                   8:30.01    7:15.60  
 14 Blankenship,               7 SMM                  7:30.00    7:17.79  
 15 Mazanec, Miriam            7 SMM                  7:46.00    7:29.68  
 16 Dessert, Meagan            6 ACA                  6:42.00    7:29.95  
 17 Carter, S                    HF                              8:28.00  
 -- Moore, Taylor              7 SJV                  6:22.00        DNS  
 -- Bautista, C                7 HF                                  SCR  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 8th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Russell, Taylor            8 SCBS                 2:50.04    2:40.90    10  
  2 Figueroa, E                8 SA                              2:47.49     8  
  3 Beecher, A                 8 SA                              2:49.48     6  
  4 Gosche, Catherine          8 SCBS                 3:00.78    2:52.16     5  
  5 Haugh, Erin                8 GS                   2:56.17    2:53.36     4  
  6 Gresosky, Shannon          8 SJ                   2:53.00    2:54.49     3  
  7 Garbett, Shelby            8 SJ                   2:54.00    2:56.31     2  
  8 Weber, Christina           8 ACA                  3:02.00    2:56.80     1  
  9 Hanvey, Mary               7 GS                   3:02.20    2:58.69  
 10 Rembert, Brittany          8 MAG                  2:53.00    3:02.81  
 11 Mason, MacKenzie           8 ACA                  3:15.00    3:03.59  
 12 Ohlwein, Kate              8 AS                   2:58.71    3:05.97  
 13 Cobian, Janela             8 SJV                  3:15.00    3:24.34  
 14 Mazanec, Ceci              6 SMM                  3:30.00    3:25.42  
 15 Phillips, R                8 HF                   3:25.27    3:28.98  
 16 Benjamin, Courtney           HF                              3:36.02  
 17 Avila, Nathalia            8 SJV                             3:36.04  
 18 Smith, Sarah               8 AS                   3:49.26    3:40.82  
 -- Saunders, Madison          8 MAG                  2:51.00        SCR  
 -- Gleeson, H                 8 HF                   3:37.34        SCR  
 -- Smith, Emily               8 SJV                  3:23.00        SCR  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 7th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Slocum, Haley              7 SJ                   2:53.00    2:50.20    10  
  2 Lawrence, Sydney           7 GS                   2:57.12    2:52.09     8  
  3 Lambert, Mercedes          7 GS                   3:00.48    2:57.19     6  
  4 Henry, Nina                7 MAG                  3:11.00    2:59.35     5  
  5 Dessert, Meagan            6 ACA                  3:14.00    3:00.39     4  
  6 Novak, Kim                 7 SJV                  3:07.00    3:02.31     3  
  7 Onderick, S                7 HF                   3:16.21    3:02.34     2  
  8 Baker, Ellen               6 ACA                  3:13.00    3:04.00     1  
  9 Wilkes, Katie              7 SJ                   3:07.00    3:04.45  
 10 Collins, Emily             7 SJV                  3:22.00    3:04.93  
 11 Ryan, Mary                 7 MAG                             3:05.40  
 12 Lawless, Anna              7 AS                   3:19.76    3:07.05  
 13 Ferone, H                  7 SA                              3:18.66  
 14 Hebler, L                  7 SA                              3:22.77  
 15 Blankenship,               7 SMM                  3:16.00    3:25.18  
 16 Mazanec, Miriam            7 SMM                  3:36.00    3:26.80  
 17 Timmel, K                  5 HF                   3:24.15    3:27.10  
 18 Astle, Katie               7 SCBS                            3:31.52  
 -- Doyle, Colleen             7 AS                   3:37.58        SCR  
 -- Manchon, Hayley            7 SCBS                                SCR  
 -- Breslin-Clark, Paige       7 MAG                  3:28.00        SCR  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 6th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Skipper, Lindsey           6 GS                              2:58.12    10  
  2 Haugh, Shea                5 GS                   3:06.46    2:59.23     8  
  3 Delmastro, Michelle        6 SCBS                            3:01.66     6  
  4 Ahsley, Rebecca            6 ACA                  3:14.00    3:02.09     5  
  5 Cooksey, Amanda            6 ACA                  3:10.00    3:02.82     4  
  6 Fitzpatrick, Rebekah       6 HR                   3:02.00    3:04.68     3  
  7 Pagane, Nicole             5 SJV                             3:04.73     2  
  8 Martin, Sissy              5 SJV                  3:12.00    3:06.12     1  
  9 Musante, Maddy             6 MAG                  3:20.00    3:08.56  
 10 Tangeman, Lindsey          6 MAG                  3:24.00    3:10.56  
 11 Click, Taylor              6 SCBS                 3:52.92    3:11.85  
 12 Hatcher, Sarah             6 SMM                  3:18.00    3:12.64  
 13 Picard, L                  6 HF                   3:23.00    3:16.77  
 14 McCord, A                  5 HF                              3:19.66  
 15 Raffa, Kennedy             6 AS                   3:22.00    3:21.92  
 16 Collazo, Julia             5 SJ                              3:57.03  
 -- Driscoll, Peyton           6 SMM                  3:20.00        DNF  
 -- Reyes-Soto, Elizabeth      6 HR                   4:05.00        SCR  
 -- Schroeder, Brooke          6 STA                  3:35.00        SCR  
 -- Flemion, I                 5 HF                   3:23.23        SCR  
 -- Skupper, Elizabeth         5 GS                   3:17.03        SCR  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8th
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Margaret Mary MS                                58.35      57.14   1   20  
  2 Good Shepherd MS                                    59.05      57.36   1   16  
  3 St. James                                           58.08      57.87   1   12  
  4 St. John Vianney                                    58.06      58.52   1   10  
  5 Holy Family MS                                      59.18      58.82   1    8  
  6 Annunciation Catholic Academy                     1:00.00      59.08   1    6  
  7 St. Andrews MS                                               1:00.09   2    4  
  8 All Souls                                         1:01.57    1:00.30   2    2  
  9 St. Mary Magdalen MS                              1:01.00    1:00.68   1 
 10 St Charles School                                 1:02.10    1:05.55   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7th
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Good Shepherd MS                                    59.38      57.56   1   20  
  2 Annunciation Catholic Academy                     5:59.00      57.80   2   16  
  3 St. John Vianney                                  1:01.22      58.96   1   12  
  4 St. Margaret Mary MS                              1:00.31      59.34   1   10  
  5 St. James                                         1:02.00    1:00.93   1    8  
  6 St. Andrews MS                                               1:01.90   2    6  
  7 Holy Family MS                                    1:02.56    1:02.00   1    4  
  8 St. Mary Magdalen MS                              1:04.00    1:02.06   1    2  
  9 All Souls                                         1:07.88    1:04.58   1 
 10 St Charles School                                 1:13.52    1:07.69   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 6th
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Margaret Mary MS                              1:03.58    1:01.71   1   20  
  2 Holy Family MS                                    1:04.06    1:01.88   1   16  
  3 St. John Vianney                                  1:03.19    1:02.62   1   12  
  4 Good Shepherd MS                                  1:46.17    1:03.04   2   10  
  5 All Souls                                         1:03.83    1:03.19   1    8  
  6 St. Mary Magdalen MS                              1:06.00    1:04.76   1    6  
  7 Annunciation Catholic Academy                     1:08.00    1:04.81   1    4  
  8 St Charles School                                 1:07.68    1:04.97   1    2  
  9 St. James                                         1:09.25    1:06.17   1 
 10 Holy Redeemer MS                                  1:14.53    1:12.71   2 
 -- St. Andrews MS                                                   SCR   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Mary Magdalen MS                              4:54.00    4:39.79   2   20  
  2 St Charles School                                 4:59.76    4:40.83   2   16  
  3 Good Shepherd MS                                  4:56.00    4:43.92   2   12  
  4 St. James                                         4:55.00    4:45.54   2   10  
  5 St. John Vianney                                  4:54.24    4:48.00   2    8  
  6 Holy Family MS                                    4:53.00    4:51.85   2    6  
  7 Annunciation Catholic Academy                     5:05.00    4:52.15   1    4  
  8 All Souls                                         5:03.65    4:53.99   2    2  
  9 St. Margaret Mary MS                              5:10.00    5:09.86   1 
 10 St. Andrews MS                                               5:37.39   1 
 
Girls Long Jump 7th
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lambert, Mercedes          7 GS                  10-08.75   13-04.50      4.07m   10  
  2 Policicchio, Nina          7 GS                  13-06.00   13-03.50      4.05m    8  
  3 Foels, Rachel              7 ACA                 11-00.00   12-10.50      3.92m    6  
  4 Kirscht, Annie             7 SMM                            12-09.75      3.90m    5  
  5 Onderick, S                7 HF                  13-00.00   12-02.75      3.72m    4  
  6 Calhoun,                   7 SMM                            12-02.25      3.71m    3  
  7 Gibson, Alexis             7 ACA                 11-11.75   11-08.00      3.55m    2  
  8 Collins, Emily             7 SJV                 12-05.00   11-06.75      3.52m    1  
  9 Bittong, Karin             7 SCBS                 9-11.75   10-10.00      3.30m 
 10 Henry, Nina                7 MAG                 10-03.25   10-08.75      3.27m 
 11 Beauvoir, A                7 SA                             10-08.25      3.25m 
 12 Jerome, S                  7 SA                             10-06.00      3.20m 
 13 Bucko, Erin                7 MAG                  8-09.25   10-03.25      3.13m 
 14 Garcia, Alexis             7 AS                   9-10.25   10-00.50      3.06m 
 15 Arnott, Darby              7 SCBS                           10-00.25      3.05m 
 16 Clark, Emily               7 SJV                  9-07.75    9-09.25      2.97m 
 17 Murray, Madi               5 SJ                  10-05.00    9-03.00      2.81m 
 18 O`connor, Julia            5 SJ                   9-09.00    8-08.75      2.66m 
 19 Doyle, Colleen             7 AS                   8-03.00    8-05.25      2.57m 
 20 Zwicker, S                 7 HF                              8-04.00      2.54m 
 -- Montgomery, B              7 HF                  13-00.00        SCR            
 -- Davis, Brooke              7 SCBS                                SCR            
 
Girls Long Jump 8th
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Devlin, Wylie              8 SMM                            14-07.25      4.45m   10  
  2 Beecher, A                 8 SA                             14-01.50      4.30m    8  
  3 Hanvey, Mary               7 GS                  12-03.75   13-07.50      4.15m    6  
  4 James, Nia                 8 ACA                 11-11.75   13-00.00      3.96m    5  
  5 Wong, Stephanie            8 GS                  12-08.00   12-11.75      3.95m    4  
  6 Bonacci, Susie             8 AS                  11-11.75   12-11.25      3.94m    3  
  7 Atwood, Janie              8 SCBS                           12-08.00      3.86m    2  
  8 Rembert, Brittany          8 MAG                 12-01.00   12-06.50      3.82m    1  
  9 Lausberg, A                8 SA                             12-04.50      3.77m 
 10 Nastasi, Giulia            8 SMM                            12-04.00      3.75m 
 11 Wolfinger, Christina       8 SJ                             12-02.50      3.72m 
 12 Hayward, Kelsey            8 MAG                  9-07.75   11-09.75      3.60m 
 12 Smith, Emily               8 SJV                 11-02.00   11-09.75      3.60m 
 14 MacGregor, .                 SJ                             11-07.50      3.54m 
 15 Sponsler, E                8 HF                  13-11.75   11-07.00      3.53m 
 16 Toth, Ashley               8 SCBS                 9-06.25   10-11.50      3.34m 
 17 Fortin, L                  8 HF                  13-11.75   10-10.00      3.30m 
 18 Lomas, Taylor              8 SJV                 12-01.00   10-09.00      3.27m 
 19 Mason, MacKenzie           8 ACA                 11-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
 20 Van de houten, Brandi      8 AS                   9-07.00   10-05.25      3.18m 
 -- David, Marina              8 SJ                  13-00.00        SCR            
 
Girls Long Jump 6th
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tolan, L                   6 HF                  11-05.75   11-05.00      3.47m   10  
  2 Griffin, Sierra            6 GS                  11-00.75   11-03.50      3.44m    8  
  3 Steel, Madeline            6 SMM                            11-03.00      3.42m    6  
  4 Tessitore, Becca           6 GS                  12-01.00   11-02.50      3.41m    5  
  5 Bendfeldt, Samantha        6 MAG                  9-07.00   11-00.00      3.35m    4  
  6 Figueroa, G                6 SA                             10-09.25      3.28m    3  
  7 Ronelli, Madison           6 SMM                            10-08.50      3.26m    2  
  8 Cheek, J                   6 HF                  11-05.75   10-07.25      3.23m    1  
  9 Moffitt, Catherine         5 SJV                 10-05.00   10-06.75      3.21m 
 10 Luna, Rainamei             6 SCBS                           10-06.50      3.21m 
 11 Griffin, Abbie             6 AS                   9-08.25   10-05.50      3.18m 
 12 Ridgeway, Catherine        6 ACA                  9-11.75   10-04.00      3.14m 
 13 Hitti, Elizabeth           6 SCBS                10-08.00   10-01.75      3.09m 
 14 Collazo, Julia             5 SJ                  11-04.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 15 Rossi, April               5 SJV                  9-02.00    9-10.75      3.01m 
 16 Viola, Jillian             5 SJ                  10-08.00    9-07.50      2.93m 
 17 Fitzpatrick, Abby          5 HR                   9-11.75    9-07.00      2.92m 
 18 Smith, Sophie              6 ACA                  9-00.00    9-04.25      2.85m 
 19 Burbank, Anna              6 MAG                  8-09.25    9-03.25      2.82m 
 20 Castellano, Natasha        5 HR                   8-04.75    8-08.25      2.64m 
 21 Hebeler, V                 5 SA                              7-06.50      2.29m 
 22 Freeman, Johanna           5 AS                   6-11.25    7-02.25      2.19m 
 23 Highfield, Kellyn          6 STA                             7-00.00      2.13m 
 
Girls Shot Put 6th
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wuenschell, Emily          6 AS                  28-07.00   27-09.00      8.45m   10  
  2 Griffin, Sierra            6 GS                  22-05.75   22-05.00      6.83m    8  
  3 Ferry, Claire              6 ACA                 21-00.00   22-04.00      6.80m    6  
  4 Cusco, Adriana             5 SJV                 18-05.00   19-04.00      5.89m    5  
  5 Kuvan, Sophia              6 SMM                            19-03.00      5.86m    4   19'3,19'2
  6 Esposito, Michelle         6 SJV                 18-09.00  J19-03.00      5.86m    3   19'3, 17'6
  7 Tessitore, Becca           6 GS                  18-05.00   18-10.00      5.74m    2  
  8 Kirchof, K                 6 HF                  19-11.75   18-08.00      5.68m    1  
  9 MacPherson, Katie          6 ACA                 19-00.00   18-06.00      5.63m 
 10 Delmastro, Michelle        6 SCBS                           18-05.00      5.61m 
 10 Krause, A                  6 HF                  19-11.75   18-05.00      5.61m 
 12 Capone, Gina               6 SMM                            18-04.00      5.58m 
 13 Fitzpatrick, Rebekah       6 HR                  16-07.00   17-10.00      5.43m 
 14 Gibson, L                  6 SA                             17-03.00      5.25m 
 15 Murray, Madi               5 SJ                  15-02.00   16-08.00      5.08m 
 16 Migliorato, Angela         6 MAG                 17-06.75   16-00.00      4.87m 
 17 Garbett, Courtney          6 SJ                  16-03.75   15-06.00      4.72m 
 18 Click, Molly               6 SCBS                           14-06.00      4.41m 
 19 Freeman, Johanna           5 AS                  13-07.75   12-00.00      3.65m 
 20 Castro, Karly              5 HR                  12-03.00   11-10.00      3.60m 
 21 Slebodnik, Katie           6 MAG                 13-00.75   11-00.00      3.35m 
 -- Rojas, M                   5 SA                                  SCR            
 
Girls Shot Put 8th
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bonacci, Susie             8 AS                  27-08.75   26-02.00      7.97m   10  
  2 Seacord, Kinsey            8 GS                  27-06.75   26-00.00      7.92m    8  
  3 Lausberg, A                8 SA                             25-02.00      7.67m    6  
  4 Bly, Hayley                8 GS                  24-05.00   24-02.00      7.36m    5   23'5
  5 Icardi, Ally               8 MAG                 24-03.00  J24-02.00      7.36m    4   23'1
  6 Parsons, S                 8 SA                             23-04.00      7.11m    3  
  7 Loria, Lauren              8 SMM                            23-02.00      7.06m    2  
  8 West, J                    8 HF                  25-06.00   22-09.00      6.93m    1  
  9 Bowersox, A                8 HF                  25-06.00   21-07.00      6.57m 
 10 Gosche, Catherine          8 SCBS                           20-04.00      6.19m 
 11 Keeney, Katlin             6 ACA                 23-00.00   19-08.00      5.99m 
 12 Parzygnat, Vikki           7 MAG                 19-04.00   19-03.00      5.86m 
 13 Smith, Eve                 8 SJ                  16-07.00   17-08.00      5.38m 
 14 Main, Lauren               8 SJV                 18-07.00   17-07.00      5.35m 
 15 Loftus, Emily              7 SMM                            16-06.00      5.02m 
 16 Lomas, Taylor              8 SJV                 16-10.75   16-05.00      5.00m 
 17 Mulligan, Maura            8 ACA                 23-00.00   16-02.00      4.92m 
 18 Metz, Heidi                8 SCBS                           15-08.00      4.77m 
 19 Strube, Anna               8 SJ                             13-09.00      4.19m 
 
Girls Shot Put 7th
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gill, A                    7 HF                  22-05.75   29-00.00      8.83m   10   29'0,28'0
  2 Dantes Tayco,              7 SMM                           J29-00.00      8.83m    8   29'0,23'0
  3 Cuff, Katelyn              7 ACA                 24-05.75   25-03.00      7.69m    6  
  4 McCambridge, Marrianne     7 ACA                 25-04.00   25-01.00      7.64m    5  
  5 Pittelkow, Kaitlin         6 AS                  25-02.00   24-08.00      7.51m    4  
  6 Jerome, S                  7 SA                             24-06.00      7.46m    3  
  7 Jorge, M                   7 SA                             23-08.00      7.21m    2  
  8 Zwicker, S                 7 HF                  22-05.75   22-06.00      6.85m    1  
  9 Rowland, Lauren            7 SJV                 23-00.00   21-07.00      6.57m 
 10 Humphrey, Caylee           7 GS                  21-04.00   20-10.00      6.35m 
 11 German, Allie              7 MAG                 23-08.00   20-05.00      6.22m 
 11 Tessitore, Emily           7 GS                  22-01.75   20-05.00      6.22m 
 13 Nestor, Melisande          7 SJ                  19-00.00   19-11.00      6.07m 
 14 Ryan, Mary                 7 MAG                 19-08.00   19-09.00      6.01m 
 15 Cabiagas, Chloe            7 SMM                            18-09.00      5.71m 
 16 Nierras, Monica            7 SJV                 18-05.75   18-06.00      5.63m 
 17 Bowen, Cristina            7 SCBS                           17-11.00      5.46m 
 18 Mahoney, Lindsey           7 SJ                  17-11.75   17-05.00      5.30m 
 18 Dick, Katherine            7 SCBS                16-01.00   17-05.00      5.30m 
 
Girls Other Vortex 7th
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cuff, Katelyn              7 ACA                 21-00.25  130-00.00     39.62m   10  
  2 Ryan, Mary                 7 MAG                 29-10.25  129-07.00     39.49m    8  
  3 Smith, Madison             7 ACA                 20-00.00  126-06.00     38.55m    6  
  4 Gill, A                    7 HF                  20-00.00  125-00.00     38.10m    5  
  5 Bowen, Cristina            7 SCBS                          102-09.00     31.31m    4  
  6 Ferone, H                  7 SA                            102-04.00     31.19m    3  
  7 Loftus, Emily              7 SMM                           100-06.00     30.63m    2  
  8 Humphrey, Caylee           7 GS                  09-00.25   93-03.00     28.42m    1  
  9 Breslin-Clark, Paige       7 MAG                 93-04.00   92-04.00     28.14m 
 10 Gibson, Alexis             7 ACA                            91-08.00     27.94m 
 11 Routson, Kylie             7 SJ                  70-00.00   89-09.00     27.35m 
 12 Athas, J                   7 SA                             89-01.00     27.15m 
 13 Tayco, Desiree             7 SMM                            85-09.00     26.13m 
 14 Novak, Kim                 7 SJV                 93-07.00   81-09.00     24.91m 
 15 Kelley, Darla              7 AS                  82-00.25   79-09.00     24.30m 
 16 Jackson, Bailey            7 SJ                  72-08.00   77-02.00     23.52m 
 17 Tessitore, Emily           7 GS                  80-02.00   72-06.00     22.09m 
 18 Campo, Kaitlyn             7 SCBS                           60-02.00     18.33m 
 19 Vogt, Kelly                7 AS                  69-01.00   51-08.00     15.74m 
 20 Alatriste, Gaby            6 HF                             35-08.00     10.87m 
 
Girls Other Vortex 8th
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pramik, A                  8 HF                  20-00.00  160-01.00     48.79m   10  
  2 Devlin, Wylie              8 SMM                           148-03.00     45.18m    8  
  3 Gardner, Caroline          8 AS                  35-09.00  129-07.00     39.49m    6  
  4 Crooks, Camille            8 MAG                 10-04.00  129-00.00     39.31m    5  
  5 Parsons, S                 8 SA                            125-03.00     38.17m    4  
  6 Bahng, Lauren              7 ACA                 26-00.00  125-00.00     38.10m    3  
  7 Cobian, Janela             8 SJV                 16-04.00  121-07.00     37.05m    2  
  8 Van de houten, Brandi      8 AS                  27-06.25  121-01.00     36.90m    1  
  9 Beecher, A                 8 SA                            116-04.00     35.45m 
 10 Haugh, Erin                8 GS                  12-02.00  112-07.00     34.31m 
 11 West, J                    8 HF                  20-00.00  111-01.00     33.85m 
 12 Garbett, Shelby            8 SJ                  05-05.25  108-09.00     33.14m 
 13 Gibson, Alexis             7 ACA                 30-00.00  107-06.00     32.76m 
 14 Seacord, Kinsey            8 GS                  11-06.00  107-03.00     32.68m 
 15 Recker, Brandi             8 SJV                 03-05.25  102-08.00     31.29m 
 16 Icardi, Ally               8 MAG                 98-05.00   98-05.00     29.99m 
 17 Sams, Alexis               8 SCBS                           89-06.00     27.27m 
 18 Cabiagas, Chloe            7 SMM                            82-01.00     25.01m 
 19 Gresosky, Shannon          8 SJ                  81-02.00   80-06.00     24.53m 
 20 Metz, Heidi                8 SCBS                           54-04.00     16.56m 
 
Girls Other Vortex 6th
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Irwin, Lindsey             5 GS                  06-10.25  104-08.00     31.90m   10  
  2 Johnson, Erin              6 SJV                 08-04.25  100-03.00     30.55m    8  
  3 Valdes, Sereina            6 GS                  95-00.00   97-09.00     29.79m    6  
  4 Kelley, Paige              6 AS                  82-06.00   90-06.00     27.58m    5  
  5 Pagane, Nicole             5 SJV                 86-08.00   88-00.00     26.82m    4  
  6 Wuenschell, Emily          6 AS                  86-08.00   86-09.00     26.44m    3  
  7 Tangeman, Lindsey          6 MAG                 83-02.00   77-05.00     23.59m    2  
  8 Ridgeway, Catherine        6 ACA                 95-00.00   76-09.00     23.39m    1  
  9 Capone, Gina               6 SMM                            74-03.00     22.63m 
 10 Stanton, Clare             5 SJ                  06-02.00   70-00.00     21.33m 
 11 Smith, Sophie              6 ACA                 20-00.00   69-11.00     21.31m 
 12 McCord, A                  5 HF                  10-00.00   69-03.00     21.10m 
 13 Malloy, Kathleen           6 MAG                 66-05.00   67-08.00     20.62m 
 14 Salas, S                   5 HF                  10-00.00   66-05.00     20.24m 
 15 Gibson, Alexis             7 ACA                            56-08.00     17.27m 
 16 Toney, Madison             6 SCBS                71-00.25   55-00.00     16.76m 
 17 Sams, Morgan               6 SCBS                52-01.00   54-01.00     16.48m 
 18 Hebeler, V                 5 SA                             53-04.00     16.25m 
 19 Rexford, Genevieve         5 SJ                  48-08.25   53-00.00     16.15m 
 20 Brophy, Kelly              6 SMM                            50-03.00     15.31m 
 21 Bustamante, Valeria        5 HR                  35-07.00   48-10.00     14.88m 
 22 Levenson, MJ               6 HR                  35-07.00   31-08.00      9.65m 
 -- Rojas, M                   5 SA                                  SCR            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 7th
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smart, Finnian             7 SJV                    12.88      13.03   1   10  
  2 Plante, Colton             7 SJ                     13.36      13.54   1    8  
  3 Kederick,                  7 SMM                    13.67      13.92   1    6  
  4 Ramsberger, Jak            7 SJ                                13.99   3    5  
  5 Anderson, Trey             7 GS                     13.59      14.17   1    4  
  6 Yelenosky, Jase            7 SJV                    14.09      14.22   1    3  
  7 Yurso, John                7 MAG                    14.17      14.28   1    2  
  8 Yahn, Colton               7 ACA                               14.42   3    1  
  9 Platt, Chris               7 MAG                    14.35      14.56   1 
 10 Rosace, Vinny              7 AS                     14.43      14.67   2 
 11 Reyes, Alvaro              7 GS                     14.67      14.75   2 
 12 timmes, stephen            7 SMM                    14.26      14.78   1 
 13 Leuven, Andre              7 ACA                    14.68      14.86   2 
 14 May, Danny                 7 SCBS                   14.38      14.89   2 
 15 Brunault, Paden            7 SCBS                   14.95      14.97   2 
 16 Bruno, J                   7 SA                                15.02   3 
 17 Leopold, G                 7 SA                                15.57   3 
 18 Tasteppe, E                6 HF                     16.33      16.30   2 
 19 Gonzalez, C                6 HF                     16.06      16.41   2 
 20 Deguzman, Gio              7 AS                     15.60      16.53   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 6th
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Britton, Alex              6 GS                     13.24      13.23   1   10  
  2 Plante, Mason              6 SJ                     13.80      14.17   1    8  
  3 McClary, G                 6 SA                                14.31   3    6  
  4 McMahan, Patrick           6 SJ                     14.08      14.32   1    5  
  5 Torres, Henry              6 MAG                    17.50      14.96   3    4  
  6 Costa, T                   6 HF                     15.20      14.98   2    3  
  7 May, Tommy                 6 SCBS                   14.43      15.12   1    2  
  8 O`day, Ryan                6 GS                     14.81      15.16   1    1  
  9 Veglio, Stefano            6 MAG                    15.57      15.24   2 
 10 Montilla, Jesus            6 HR                     14.96      15.46   1 
 11 Breeding, Chase            6 AS                     15.02      15.47   2 
 12 Gilfedder, Frankie         5 AS                     15.54      15.64   2 
 13 Fennel, M                  6 SA                                15.67   3 
 14 stalder, michael           6 SMM                    15.10      15.70   2 
 15 Bennett, Miles             6 SCBS                   15.29      15.92   2 
 16 Giebel, Michael            5 SJV                    15.84      15.98   3 
 17 Candela, Jacob             6 HF                     15.00      16.07   1 
 18 sawicki, adam              6 SMM                    15.70      16.12   2 
 19 Cruz, Darius               5 SJV                    15.41      16.42   2 
 19 Lawton, Jake               6 ACA                    15.87      16.42   3 
 19 Tiralosi, Alexander        5 ACA                    15.90      16.42   3 
 22 McIntosh, Bay              6 HR                     17.39      17.42   3 
 23 Goth, Chris                  STA                               19.83   1 
 -- Billitier, Joey            6 STA                    17.70        DNS   3 
 -- Brunk, Kobe                6 STA                    15.00        SCR     
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 8th
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jay                8 SJ                     12.50      12.50   1   10  
  2 Renee, Ricky               8 SCBS                   12.82      12.70   1    8  
  3 Flynn, Derek               8 ACA                    12.94      12.72   1    6  
  4 Giaimo, Vince              8 ACA                    13.28      12.89   1    5  
  5 Sell, Matt                 8 HF                     13.04      12.92   1    4  
  6 Kelly, Charlie             8 SJ                     13.07      13.11   1    3  
  7 Groe, Andrew               8 GS                     13.07      13.28   1    2  
  8 Madhyani, Rohan            8 SJV                    13.60      13.61   2    1  
  9 Baety, David               8 SCBS                   13.21      13.73   1 
 10 King, Brandon              8 AS                     13.81      13.88   2 
 11 vogler, clark              8 SMM                    13.40      13.92   2 
 12 Tran, Adam                 8 GS                     13.80      13.93   2 
 13 Peppy, C                   8 HF                     13.30      13.94   2 
 14 Schmidt, Kevin             8 MAG                    14.24      13.97   2 
 15 McClary, R                 8 SA                                14.02   3 
 16 Bush, M                    8 SA                                14.30   3 
 17 Uribe, Felipe              8 SJV                    14.00      14.32   2 
 18 Giovanetti, Jordan         8 MAG                    14.59      14.65   3 
 -- Deguzman, Billy            8 AS                     14.57        DNS   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 7th
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smart, Finnian             7 SJV                    27.34      26.91   1   10  
  2 Thielen, Nelson            7 AS                     30.14      27.56   1    8  
  3 Plante, Colton             7 SJ                     29.41      27.57   1    6  
  4 Kederick,                  7 SMM                    28.40      28.67   1    5  
  5 Fuller, Alan               7 SJ                     28.08      29.01   1    4  
  6 Yelenosky, Jase            7 SJV                    29.65      29.48   1    3  
  7 timmes, stephen            7 SMM                    30.46      29.90   1    2  
  8 Solomon, William           7 GS                     29.37      29.94   1    1  
  9 Brunault, Paden            7 SCBS                   30.98      30.13   2 
 10 Leuven, Andre              7 ACA                               30.56   3 
 11 Morales, Jordan            7 GS                     31.87      30.72   2 
 12 Gordon, Blaine             7 ACA                    33.25      31.43   2 
 13 Leopold, G                 7 SA                                31.44   3 
 14 Bruno, J                   7 SA                                32.12   3 
 15 Tangeman, Jack             7 MAG                               32.35   3 
 16 Richards, Riley            7 SCBS                   32.28      32.63   2 
 17 Pramick, A                 7 HF                     34.05      32.75   2 
 18 Isola, Tommy               7 MAG                    33.18      33.46   2 
 19 Schwering, D               5 HF                     34.08      38.48   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8th
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Flynn, Derek               8 ACA                    26.43      25.47   1   10  
  2 Renee, Ricky               8 SCBS                   27.50      26.67   1    8  
  3 Groe, Andrew               8 GS                     26.28      27.19   1    6  
  4 Allmond, M                 8 HF                     30.00      27.52   2    5  
  5 Madhyani, Rohan            8 SJV                    28.73      27.70   1    4  
  6 Crespi, Korey M.           8 SCBS                   27.50      27.73   1    3  
  7 vogler, clark              8 SMM                    27.50      27.81   1    2  
  8 Maingot, Kevin             8 ACA                               28.56   3    1  
  9 Scribner, Sam              8 MAG                    29.23      28.72   2 
 10 McClary, R                 8 SA                                28.74   3 
 11 Tran, Adam                 8 GS                     29.11      29.13   2 
 12 Deguzman, Billy            8 AS                     29.42      30.19   2 
 13 Hammons, Luke              7 SJ                                30.29   1 
 14 Neal, Lawrence             8 SJV                    30.61      31.27   2 
 15 Hamilton, Dane               SJ                                31.97   1 
 16 Long, S                    8 HF                     31.54      32.27   2 
 17 Brennan, Duncan            8 MAG                               33.03   2 
 18 Satoski, A                 8 SA                                33.54   3 
 -- Dulcio, Bents              8 SJ                     28.49        SCR     
 -- Levu, T                    8 SA                                  SCR     
 -- Thanh, A                   8 SA                                  SCR     
 -- Wilson, Jay                8 SJ                     26.46        SCR     
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 6th
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Britton, Alex              6 GS                     28.05      27.02   1   10  
  2 McClary, G                 6 SA                                30.48   3    8  
  3 McMahan, Patrick           6 SJ                     29.81      30.53   1    6  
  4 Breeding, Connor           6 AS                     31.43      30.80   1    5  
  5 Torres, Henry              6 MAG                    32.26      30.90   1    4  
  6 May, Tommy                 6 SCBS                   31.04      31.20   1    3  
  7 Garcia, Christian          5 HR                     31.00      31.31   1    2  
  8 O`day, Ryan                6 GS                     32.82      31.35   2    1  
  9 Breeding, Chase            6 AS                     31.55      31.68   1 
 10 Costa, T                   6 HF                     34.54      31.85   2 
 11 Thomas, P                  6 SA                                32.33   3 
 12 Tiralosi, Alexander        5 ACA                    34.07      33.14   2 
 13 Biber, Matthew             6 SCBS                   33.65      33.73   2 
 14 sawicki, adam              6 SMM                    34.30      33.79   2 
 15 stalder, michael           6 SMM                    32.00      33.84   1 
 16 Giebel, Michael            5 SJV                    34.78      34.15   3 
 17 Mihu, DJ                   6 HF                     34.44      34.67   2 
 18 Tiralosi, Cody             5 ACA                    35.53      34.92   3 
 19 Cruz, Darius               5 SJV                    33.80      35.22   2 
 20 Hayes, Brian               6 SJ                     36.27      36.07   3 
 21 Sheldon, Drew              6 MAG                               36.50   2 
 22 Montoya, Jorge             6 STA                               37.14   3 
 23 Sanchez, Diego             6 HR                     36.50      37.28   3 
 24 Ospina, Van                6 STA                    42.00      47.66   3 
 -- Cooper, Reid               6 STA                    41.00        SCR     
 -- Veglio, Stefano            6 MAG                    32.82        SCR     
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 8th
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Flynn, Derek               8 ACA                  1:02.04    1:00.10   1   10  
  2 Toro, Jonathan             8 MAG                  1:03.00    1:01.00   1    8  
  3 Glazer, Alex               8 SJ                              1:01.49   3    6  
  4 vogler, clark              8 SMM                  1:03.00    1:02.62   1    5  
  5 Maingot, Kevin             8 ACA                             1:02.79   3    4  
  6 Sheldon, Sean              8 MAG                  1:03.00    1:02.81   1    3  
  7 Schluterman, Austin        8 SCBS                 1:02.07    1:03.08   1    2  
  8 Bennett, Michael           8 SJ                   1:03.49    1:03.70   1    1  
  9 Hansen, Kev in               GS                              1:05.36   2 
 10 Dougherty, John            8 SCBS                 1:04.07    1:05.55   1 
 11 Hemphill, James            8 AS                   1:06.00    1:07.35   2 
 12 Gorion, Ben                8 GS                   1:06.88    1:07.59   2 
 13 Thanh, A                   8 SA                              1:10.02   3 
 14 Gruden, Joey               8 SJV                  1:10.00    1:10.12   2 
 15 sheppard, andrew           7 SMM                  1:18.00    1:10.17   2 
 16 Neal, Lawrence             8 SJV                  1:02.00    1:11.32   1 
 17 Satoski, A                 8 SA                              1:13.32   3 
 18 Muscardin, Chris           8 HF                   1:04.54    1:14.42   2 
 19 Kennedy, Scott             8 HF                   1:12.00    1:16.60   2 
 -- Pfleuger, Miles            8 AS                   1:18.24        SCR   2 
 -- Carroll, Braxton           8 GS                   1:08.79        SCR     
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 6th
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Britton, Alex              6 GS                   1:06.28      59.90   1   10  
  2 Breeding, Connor           6 AS                   1:10.25    1:08.73   1    8  
  3 Plante, Mason              6 SJ                   1:09.25    1:10.03   1    6  
  4 Garcia, Christian          5 HR                   1:23.94    1:10.59   3    5  
  5 Torres, Henry              6 MAG                  1:15.00    1:11.87   2    4  
  6 Larsen, Patrick            5 AS                   1:12.21    1:12.56   1    3  
  7 Robinson, Zack             6 SJ                   1:15.87    1:12.65   2    2  
  8 Beauvoir, S                6 SA                              1:12.86   3    1  
  9 Martinez, E                6 SA                              1:13.42   3 
 10 Maingot, Thomas            5 ACA                  1:17.66    1:15.46   2 
 11 Lopez, Alex                6 GS                   1:21.89    1:15.69   3 
 12 Tiralosi, Cody             5 ACA                  1:19.25    1:16.23   3 
 13 Catoor, B                  5 HF                   1:14.50    1:16.50   1 
 14 Ford, Justin               5 SJV                  1:14.00    1:17.12   1 
 15 Hedrick, Noah              6 MAG                  1:18.00    1:17.34   2 
 16 Gruden, Jack               5 SJV                  1:12.00    1:18.65   1 
 17 Lennon, D                  6 HF                   1:14.30    1:19.03   1 
 18 Montilla, Jesus            6 HR                   1:17.93    1:21.61   2 
 19 Montoya, Jorge             6 STA                  1:30.00    1:22.70   3 
 20 Ospina, Van                6 STA                             1:39.35   2 
 -- anderson, lucas            6 SMM                  1:15.00        DNS   2 
 -- moran, charlie             6 SMM                  1:17.00        DNS   2 
 -- Lewis, Alex                6 STA                  1:17.20        SCR     
 -- Thomas, P                  6 SA                                  SCR     
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 7th
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kederick,                  7 SMM                  1:03.00    1:01.85   1   10  
  2 Thielen, Nelson            7 AS                   1:03.78    1:02.11   1    8  
  3 Fuller, Alan               7 SJ                   1:03.00    1:04.80   1    6  
  4 Morales, Alex              7 SJV                  1:06.00    1:04.94   1    5  
  5 Becorest, T                7 SA                              1:05.87   3    4  
  6 McClary, B                 7 SA                              1:05.88   3    3  
  7 Yahn, Colton               7 ACA                             1:06.62   3    2  
  8 Anderson, Trey             7 GS                   1:06.65    1:06.63   1    1  
  9 Ramsberger, Jak            7 SJ                   1:10.00    1:07.90   2 
 10 May, Danny                 7 SCBS                 1:06.46    1:09.85   1 
 11 Tomlinson, Connor          7 SCBS                 1:06.00    1:10.04   1 
 12 Nelson, Nick               7 GS                   1:09.39    1:10.21   2 
 13 Edwards, C.                7 SMM                  1:11.00    1:11.06   2 
 14 Cobb, Patrick              7 MAG                  1:12.00    1:12.89   2 
 15 Larsen, Charlie            7 AS                   1:15.45    1:13.35   2 
 16 Gordon, Blaine             7 ACA                             1:14.29   3 
 17 Josiah, Alec               7 SJV                  1:09.00    1:15.70   1 
 18 Lewis, Alex                6 STA                             1:17.37   3 
 19 Denhof, A                  6 HF                              1:20.22   2 
 20 Guldin, K                  7 HF                   1:14.04    1:26.71   2 
 -- Federici, Stephen          6 MAG                  1:27.00        DNS   2 
 -- Kennedy, Devin             7 HF                   1:11.16        SCR     
 
Boys 1 Mile Run 7th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yurso, John                7 MAG                  6:05.00    5:37.63    10  
  2 Ronca, Carter              7 SJ                              5:37.85     8  
  3 fattore, brandon           7 SMM                  6:05.00    5:46.11     6  
  4 Graniela, Benito           7 GS                   6:23.65    5:48.23     5  
  5 Kucera, Frankie            7 SCBS                 6:01.07    5:52.25     4  
  6 Germ, Chris                7 GS                   6:19.26    5:58.07     3  
  7 Cobb, Patrick              7 MAG                  6:17.00    6:01.89     2  
  8 Orizondo, Victor           7 SJ                   6:27.00    6:04.59     1  
  9 Pacheco, John              7 SCBS                 6:22.00    6:04.61  
 10 Ferone, G                  7 SA                              6:05.12  
 11 Ohlwein, Jake              7 AS                   6:13.13    6:05.76  
 12 Ryan, Denny                7 ACA                             6:12.29  
 13 Butler, Will               7 SJV                  6:29.00    6:13.68  
 14 Lazzaro, S                 7 HF                   6:50.01    6:16.38  
 15 Rodriguez, Ignacio         7 SJV                  6:22.00    6:17.16  
 16 Miller, Dustin             7 AS                   7:04.33    6:55.97  
 17 pool, rik                  7 SMM                  7:16.00    7:07.57  
 18 Givens, John                 SA                              7:11.25  
 19 Stafstrom, Stephen         6 ACA                  7:26.06    7:11.28  
 20 Scarborough, C             5 HF                   7:29.04    7:31.74  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run 6th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gresosky, Patrick          6 SJ                   6:14.00    6:02.25    10  
  2 Mihu, DJ                   6 HF                   6:13.29    6:03.94     8  
  3 Rogers, Bevan              6 MAG                  6:11.00    6:08.31     6  
  4 Blanca, Alex               6 SJV                  6:19.00    6:12.92     5  
  5 Bragg, Payton              7 GS                   6:47.75    6:21.42     4  
  6 DiMauro, David             6 SJV                  6:28.00    6:23.67     3  
  7 anderson, lucas            6 SMM                  6:51.00    6:25.87     2  
  8 Ocasio, AJ                 6 GS                   6:40.16    6:25.90     1  
  9 Lennon, D                  6 HF                   6:30.01    6:27.04  
 10 Beauvoir, S                6 SA                              6:33.14  
 11 moran, charlie             6 SMM                  6:59.00    6:33.87  
 12 Biber, Matthew             6 SCBS                 6:52.00    6:35.28  
 13 Reen, Matthew              6 SCBS                 6:48.00    6:42.92  
 14 O`loane, DJ                6 SJ                   6:55.00    6:48.44  
 15 Hochfelder, Charlie        6 ACA                  7:03.05    6:53.95  
 16 Federici, Stephen          6 MAG                             6:58.78  
 17 Kragness, Nick             6 STA                  7:20.00    7:07.23  
 18 Schirard, Maclean          6 AS                   7:17.00    7:12.72  
 19 Metzger, D                 6 SA                              7:31.04  
 20 Wright, Patrick            6 ACA                             8:03.08  
 -- Brunk, Kobe                6 STA                  7:45.00        DNS  
 -- Lee, Parker                6 MAG                  6:58.00        SCR  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run 8th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collins, Charles           8 SJV                  5:16.00    5:14.60    10  
  2 Glazer, Alex               8 SJ                   5:53.00    5:29.65     8  
  3 Edwards, B.                7 SMM                             5:39.05     6  
  4 Malys, Anthony             8 SJV                  5:46.00    5:46.52     5  
  5 Federici, Bobby            8 MAG                  6:01.00    5:54.11     4  
  6 Mitchell, T                8 HF                   6:02.24    5:55.44     3  
  7 Sweeney, Freddie           8 GS                   6:20.24    5:56.59     2  
  8 Trout, Justin              8 SCBS                 6:08.79    5:58.11     1  
  9 Salazar, Matthew           8 MAG                  6:09.00    6:00.94  
 10 Tobin, Connor              8 SCBS                 6:19.75    6:05.10  
 11 Fay, Max                   8 SJ                   6:15.00    6:05.19  
 12 Satoski, A                 8 SA                              6:22.36  
 13 Kennedy, Scott             8 HF                              6:39.63  
 14 pool, tony                 7 SMM                  7:35.00    7:13.81  
 15 Hochfelder, Chris          5 ACA                  7:47.00    7:43.00  
 -- Thomas, A                  8 SA                                  DNS  
 -- Raitano, Sal               8 GS                   6:04.90        DNS  
 -- Scheetz, Calvin            5 ACA                                 SCR  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 8th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collins, Charles           8 SJV                  2:28.00    2:18.41    10  
  2 Toro, Jonathan             8 MAG                  2:35.00    2:23.72     8  
  3 Baety, David               8 SCBS                 2:40.00    2:29.88     6  
  4 Biber, Mark                8 SCBS                 2:37.00    2:34.42     5  
  5 Malys, Anthony             8 SJV                  2:39.00    2:35.14     4  
  6 Vintille, Christian          MAG                             2:35.98     3  
  7 Raitano, Sal               8 GS                   2:42.14    2:39.55     2  
  8 Brockman, Ben              8 SJ                   2:47.00    2:42.14     1  
  9 Sweeney, Freddie           8 GS                   2:55.79    2:44.22  
 10 Mitchell, T                8 HF                   2:51.22    2:44.58  
 11 Fay, Max                   8 SJ                              2:46.36  
 12 Hemphill, James            8 AS                   2:50.00    2:47.79  
 13 Muscardin, Chris           8 HF                   2:52.28    2:48.16  
 14 Devlin, .                  7 SMM                             2:55.69  
 15 pool, tony                 7 SMM                  3:22.00    3:21.15  
 16 Hochfelder, Chris          5 ACA                             3:31.60  
 17 Fox, Colon                 5 ACA                  3:36.00    3:31.91  
 18 Thomas, A                  8 SA                              3:38.55  
 -- Pfleuger, Miles            8 AS                   3:27.82        SCR  
 -- Satoski, A                 8 SA                                  SCR  
 -- Goergen, Beau              6 MAG                  3:02.00        SCR  
 -- Glazer, Alex               8 SJ                   2:35.00        SCR  
 -- Clark, Stephen             8 ACA                                 SCR  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 6th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blanca, Alex               6 SJV                  2:53.00    2:45.71    10  
  2 Goergen, Beau              6 MAG                             2:47.15     8  
  3 Serros, Andy               6 SCBS                 3:01.09    2:48.91     6  
  4 Gresosky, Patrick          6 SJ                   2:55.00    2:51.74     5  
  5 Larsen, Patrick            5 AS                   3:04.44    2:52.91     4  
  6 Rogers, Bevan              6 MAG                  3:00.00    2:54.19     3  
  7 Mihu, DJ                   6 HF                   2:47.00    2:55.93     2  
  8 DiMauro, David             6 SJV                  3:03.00    2:56.07     1  
  9 Lewis, Alex                6 STA                  3:20.00    2:57.06  
 10 Bennett, Miles             6 SCBS                 3:03.00    3:00.70  
 11 Lang, Patrick              6 SJ                   3:17.00    3:02.60  
 12 mcdonough, chris           6 SMM                  3:28.00    3:05.25  
 13 Ocasio, AJ                 6 GS                   3:07.83    3:07.78  
 14 Bragg, Payton              7 GS                   3:16.58    3:08.61  
 15 Decker, I                  5 HF                   2:59.00    3:10.76  
 16 Rapprich, Frank            6 ACA                  3:13.93    3:11.55  
 17 Sanchez, Diego             6 HR                   3:16.00    3:12.24  
 18 Montilla, Jesus            6 HR                              3:12.61  
 19 Hochfelder, Charlie        6 ACA                  3:14.68    3:13.68  
 20 Kragness, Nick             6 STA                  3:28.00    3:20.22  
 21 Beauvoir, S                6 SA                              3:25.06  
 22 Parsons, G                 5 SA                              3:26.03  
 23 Schirard, Maclean          6 AS                   3:31.09    3:26.42  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 7th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 fattore, brandon           7 SMM                  2:40.00    2:30.44    10  
  2 Edwards, B.                7 SMM                  2:38.00    2:33.62     8  
  3 Ronca, Carter              7 SJ                   2:40.00    2:33.69     6  
  4 Tangeman, Jack             7 MAG                  2:42.00    2:40.42     5  
  5 Germ, Chris                7 GS                   2:50.66    2:42.34     4  
  6 Graniela, Benito           7 GS                   2:48.74    2:42.82     3  
  7 Pacheco, John              7 SCBS                 2:52.00    2:44.01     2  
  8 Yahn, Conner               7 ACA                             2:44.51     1  
  9 Butler, Will               7 SJV                  2:54.00    2:45.40  
 10 Brown, Luke                7 SJ                   2:53.00    2:45.54  
 11 Kucera, Frankie            7 SCBS                 2:51.02    2:46.23  
 12 Ferone, G                  7 SA                              2:49.10  
 13 Ohlwein, Jake              7 AS                   2:58.92    2:50.76  
 14 Rodriguez, Ignacio         7 SJV                  3:01.00    2:53.14  
 15 Lazzaro, S                 7 HF                   3:13.00    2:54.47  
 16 Goracke, J                 6 HF                   3:26.00    3:01.79  
 17 Breehl, Cameron            7 AS                   3:11.85    3:10.22  
 18 Federici, Stephen          6 MAG                             3:15.35  
 19 Villanueva, R              7 SA                              3:32.36  
 -- Ryan, Denny                7 ACA                                 SCR  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8th
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Good Shepherd MS                                    51.93      51.78   1   20  
  2 St Charles School                                   54.38      52.88   1   16  
  3 St. James                                           52.80      53.55   1   12  
  4 Holy Family MS                                      53.85      53.77   1   10  
  5 Annunciation Catholic Academy                       54.94      54.20   1    8  
  6 St. Mary Magdalen MS                                54.97      54.25   1    6  
  7 St. John Vianney                                    55.00      55.03   1    4  
  8 All Souls                                           56.27      55.39   2    2  
  9 St. Andrews MS                                                 57.29   2 
 10 St. Margaret Mary MS                                57.95      57.56   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7th
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. James                                           55.26      55.01   1   20  
  2 St. John Vianney                                    55.25      55.03   1   16  
  3 Good Shepherd MS                                    56.91      56.44   1   12  
  4 St. Margaret Mary MS                                58.41      57.42   1   10  
  5 St. Andrews MS                                                 57.78   2    8  
  6 St. Mary Magdalen MS                              1:00.00      57.83   1    6  
  7 St Charles School                                   59.82      57.92   1    4  
  8 Annunciation Catholic Academy                     1:03.29      58.09   2    2  
  9 Holy Family MS                                    1:02.12    1:00.82   1 
 10 All Souls                                         1:02.80    1:05.27   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 6th
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Good Shepherd MS                                    59.98      57.68   1   20  
  2 St. James                                           59.96      58.70   1   16  
  3 All Souls                                         1:03.00    1:00.93   1   12  
  4 St. Andrews MS                                               1:01.92   2   10  
  5 St. Mary Magdalen MS                              1:05.00    1:02.64   1    8  
  6 St Charles School                                 1:04.54    1:04.15   1    6  
  7 Annunciation Catholic Academy                     1:04.93    1:04.19   1    4  
  8 St. John Vianney                                  1:05.01    1:04.29   1    2  
  9 St. Margaret Mary MS                              1:05.00    1:04.83   1 
 10 Holy Family MS                                    1:06.32    1:05.12   2 
 11 St. Thomas Aquinas MS                             1:08.00    1:18.44   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St Charles School                                 4:23.52    4:15.60   2   20  
  2 St. Mary Magdalen MS                              4:26.00    4:21.46   2   16  
  3 St. John Vianney                                  4:27.00    4:21.81   2   12  
  4 St. James                                         4:34.00    4:22.41   2   10  
  5 Holy Family MS                                    5:24.00    4:26.75   1    8  
  6 Annunciation Catholic Academy                                4:30.91   1    6  
  7 St. Andrews MS                                               4:31.44   1    4  
  8 All Souls                                         4:44.59    4:42.21   2    2  
  9 St. Margaret Mary MS                              5:17.00    4:49.67   2 
 -- Good Shepherd MS                                  4:37.87         DQ   2 
 -- St. Thomas Aquinas MS                             4:40.00        SCR   2 
 
Boys Long Jump 6th
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Plante, Mason              6 SJ                  14-10.00   14-08.00      4.47m   10  
  2 McClary, G                 6 SA                             13-07.00      4.14m    8  
  3 McMahan, Patrick           6 SJ                  13-09.75   13-05.00      4.08m    6  
  4 May, Tommy                 6 SCBS                11-09.00   13-02.00      4.01m    5  
  5 O`day, Ryan                6 GS                  11-00.00   13-00.00      3.96m    3.5
  5 Goergen, Beau              6 MAG                            13-00.00      3.96m    3.5
  7 sawicki, adam              6 SMM                            12-10.00      3.91m    2  
  8 Garcia, Christian          5 HR                   9-00.00   12-07.00      3.83m    1  
  9 Sipp, Drew                 6 SCBS                12-01.75   12-01.00      3.68m 
 10 Gilfedder, Frankie         5 AS                  10-03.75   11-11.00      3.63m 
 11 Tiralosi, Alexander        5 ACA                  8-08.75   11-10.00      3.60m 
 12 Blanca, Alex               6 SJV                 10-10.75   11-08.00      3.55m 
 13 Sesay, M                   5 HF                  13-11.75   11-03.00      3.42m 
 14 Cruz, Darius               5 SJV                 11-04.00   11-02.00      3.40m 
 15 Denhof, A                  6 HF                  13-11.75   11-00.00      3.35m 
 16 Sheldon, Drew              6 MAG                  9-09.00   10-10.00      3.30m 
 17 Martinez, E                6 SA                             10-08.00      3.25m 
 17 Stafstrom, Stephen         6 ACA                 11-05.75   10-08.00      3.25m 
 19 divito, austin             6 SMM                            10-00.00      3.04m 
 20 Sanchez, Diego             6 HR                   9-05.75    9-06.00      2.89m 
 21 Lopez, Alex                6 GS                   9-09.75    8-10.00      2.69m 
 22 Mas, Ryan                  5 AS                   8-04.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
 23 Groth, Chris               6 STA                  7-11.75    6-09.00      2.05m 
 -- Gonzalez, Bryan            6 STA                 11-09.00        SCR            
 
Boys Long Jump 8th
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Giaimo, Vince              8 ACA                 14-05.75   17-09.00      5.41m   10  
  2 Marin, Keaton              8 GS                  15-06.75   17-01.00      5.20m    8  
  3 Flynn, Derek               8 ACA                 14-07.00   16-10.00      5.13m    6  
  4 McClary, R                 8 SA                             16-01.00      4.90m    5  
  5 Schmidt, Kevin             8 MAG                 14-08.50   15-10.00      4.82m    4  
  6 Giovanetti, Jordan         8 MAG                 14-01.00   15-06.00      4.72m    3  
  7 Kelly, Charlie             8 SJ                  16-08.75   15-04.00      4.67m    2   15'2
  8 Allmond, M                 8 HF                  16-05.75  J15-04.00      4.67m    1   14'1
  9 King, Brandon              8 AS                  13-02.00   14-04.00      4.36m 
 10 Renee, Ricky               8 SCBS                14-01.00   14-02.00      4.31m 
 11 Levu, T                    8 SA                             13-09.00      4.19m 
 12 richardson, ben            8 SMM                            13-04.00      4.06m 
 12 Wilson, Jay                8 SJ                  17-09.75   13-04.00      4.06m 
 14 Ferrell,                   7 SMM                            12-10.00      3.91m 
 14 Carroll, Braxton           8 GS                  13-09.00   12-10.00      3.91m 
 16 Gruden, Joey               8 SJV                 12-01.00   12-09.00      3.88m 
 17 Kennedy, Scott             8 HF                  16-05.75   12-03.00      3.73m 
 17 Alagano, Ryan              8 SCBS                14-01.75   12-03.00      3.73m 
 19 Bergdoll, Jarrad           8 SJV                 11-07.75   12-00.00      3.65m 
 20 Kelly, Austin              8 AS                   9-02.75   10-06.00      3.20m 
 
Boys Long Jump 7th
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McClary, B                 7 SA                             16-02.00      4.92m   10  
  2 Yelenosky, Jase            7 SJV                 14-08.00   15-02.00      4.62m    8  
  3 Plante, Colton             7 SJ                  15-00.00   14-10.00      4.52m    6  
  4 Morales, Jordan            7 GS                  13-02.75   14-06.00      4.41m    5  
  5 timmes, stephen            7 SMM                            14-03.00      4.34m    4   14'0,13'6
  6 Kennedy, Devin             7 HF                  14-05.75  J14-03.00      4.34m    3   14'0,13'3
  7 Anderson, Trey             7 GS                  13-06.00   13-10.00      4.21m    2   13'7,13'5
  8 Rosace, Vinny              7 AS                  12-09.25  J13-10.00      4.21m    1   13'7,12'4
  9 Morales, Alex              7 SJV                 13-02.00   13-07.00      4.14m 
 10 Bruno, J                   7 SA                             13-05.00      4.08m 
 11 Iannone, Andrew            7 SCBS                13-02.00   13-00.00      3.96m 
 12 Pramick, A                 7 HF                  14-05.75   12-08.00      3.86m 
 13 Klein, Cole                7 SCBS                12-06.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
 14 Devlin, .                  7 SMM                            12-05.00      3.78m 
 14 Swinarski, Joey            7 SJ                  13-04.00   12-05.00      3.78m 
 14 Yahn, Conner               7 ACA                            12-05.00      3.78m 
 17 Miller, Dustin             7 AS                  12-08.50   11-10.00      3.60m 
 18 Finn, Matt                 7 MAG                 22-01.75   11-02.00      3.40m 
 19 Piumelli, Michael          6 MAG                  8-08.00   10-02.00      3.09m 
 -- Tiralosi, Cody             5 ACA                  9-05.75        SCR            
 
Boys Shot Put 7th
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Charles, Djory             7 SJ                  27-06.00   35-00.00     10.66m   10  
  2 Smart, Finnian             7 SJV                 30-03.00   32-04.00      9.85m    8  
  3 Carter, Max                7 HF                  26-11.75   29-08.00      9.04m    6  
  4 lecher, keith              7 SMM                            29-07.00      9.01m    5  
  5 Ramsberger, Jak            7 SJ                  28-01.75   29-05.00      8.96m    4  
  6 Gubatan, Noel              7 ACA                 28-00.00   29-04.00      8.94m    3  
  7 Williamson, Ricky          7 GS                  26-07.00   28-06.00      8.68m    2  
  8 Miller, Dustin             7 AS                  28-05.00   27-05.00      8.35m    1  
  9 Kennedy, Devin             7 HF                  26-11.75   27-00.00      8.22m 
 10 Conley, J                  7 SA                             26-03.00      8.00m 
 11 Solomon, William           7 GS                  27-08.75   26-02.00      7.97m 
 12 bowen, jackson             7 SMM                            26-00.00      7.92m 
 13 Collect, P                 7 SA                             25-04.00      7.72m 
 14 Muntean, Carter            7 SJV                 25-08.75   25-00.00      7.62m 
 15 Richards, Riley            7 SCBS                24-03.00   24-02.00      7.36m 
 16 Wiseman, Ryan              7 AS                  22-09.75   23-07.00      7.18m 
 17 Isola, Tommy               7 MAG                 20-10.75   21-05.00      6.52m 
 18 Cobb, Patrick              7 MAG                 21-11.00   21-03.00      6.47m 
 19 Pacheco, John              7 SCBS                21-08.00   20-08.00      6.29m 
 20 Faria, Joshua              7 ACA                 18-10.00   20-03.00      6.17m 
 
Boys Shot Put 8th
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Marin, Keaton              8 GS                  39-03.00   39-08.00     12.09m   10  
  2 Aring, Brett               8 MAG                 30-09.00   35-08.00     10.87m    8  
  3 Barashick, Jacob           8 SCBS                30-05.75   35-01.00     10.69m    6  
  4 Scribner, Sam              8 MAG                 34-11.00   34-10.00     10.61m    5  
  5 Peppy, C                   8 HF                  23-11.75   34-00.00     10.36m    4  
  6 Groe, Andrew               8 GS                  32-05.75   32-08.00      9.95m    3  
  7 Hemphill, James            8 AS                  34-00.00   31-07.00      9.62m    2  
  8 Neal, Lawrence             8 SJV                 28-07.00   31-04.00      9.55m    1  
  9 Ramsberger, Joe            8 SJ                  29-02.75   30-11.00      9.42m 
 10 King, Brandon              8 AS                  32-00.00   30-07.00      9.32m 
 11 richardson, ben            8 SMM                            30-03.00      9.22m 
 12 Ferry, Luke                8 ACA                 31-06.00   29-10.00      9.09m 
 13 Crespi, Korey M.           8 SCBS                27-04.75   29-02.00      8.89m 
 14 Welch, Joseph              8 SJ                  29-10.00   29-01.00      8.86m 
 15 Paquin, Alec               8 SJV                 24-05.00   25-00.00      7.62m 
 16 sheppard, andrew           7 SMM                            24-10.00      7.56m 
 17 Proietto, R                8 HF                  34-00.00   22-05.00      6.83m 
 18 Bush, M                    8 SA                             21-04.00      6.50m 
 19 Bohannan, N                8 SA                             17-00.00      5.18m 
 20 Shuker, Ian                8 ACA                 19-11.75   14-07.00      4.44m 
 
Boys Shot Put 6th
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Tucker              6 MAG                 23-10.00   25-10.00      7.87m   10  
  2 Marinas, Alex              6 GS                  26-09.75   25-03.00      7.69m    8  
  3 Brennan, Ethan             6 MAG                 21-02.75   23-11.00      7.28m    6  
  4 thayer, keegan             6 SMM                            23-02.00      7.06m    5  
  5 Uribe, Alex                6 GS                  22-11.00   22-04.00      6.80m    4  
  6 Lawton, Jake               6 ACA                 21-11.75   20-11.00      6.37m    3  
  7 mccarthy, matthew          6 SMM                            19-05.00      5.91m    2  
  8 Magley, Evan               6 SJ                  19-00.00   19-04.00      5.89m    1  
  9 Costa, T                   6 HF                  24-05.75   19-00.00      5.79m 
  9 Sesay, M                   5 HF                  24-05.75   19-00.00      5.79m 
 11 Cyrus, J                   5 SA                             18-09.00      5.71m 
 12 McIntosh, Bay              6 HR                  18-05.00   18-06.00      5.63m 
 12 Robinson, Zack             6 SJ                  17-08.00   18-06.00      5.63m 
 14 Lawrence, Griffin          6 SCBS                19-04.00   18-05.00      5.61m 
 15 Reen, Matthew              6 SCBS                19-11.75   18-02.00      5.53m 
 16 Aziz, Sam                  5 ACA                 16-08.75   18-01.00      5.51m 
 17 Freeman, Jeremy            6 AS                  17-06.75   17-08.00      5.38m 
 18 Martinez, E                6 SA                             17-01.00      5.20m 
 19 Gruden, Jack               5 SJV                 15-04.00   15-07.00      4.74m 
 20 Ford, Justin               5 SJV                 15-00.00   15-02.00      4.62m 
 21 Mas, Ryan                  5 AS                  13-11.75   14-00.00      4.26m 
 -- Osorio, Fernando           5 HR                  13-11.75        SCR            
 
Boys Other Vortex 6th
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rapprich, Frank            6 ACA                 51-00.00  155-01.00     47.26m   10  
  2 richardson, zac            6 SMM                           153-11.00     46.91m    8  
  3 Marinas, Alex              6 GS                  61-05.00  150-02.00     45.77m    6  
  4 thayer, keegan             6 SMM                           147-00.00     44.80m    5  
  5 Goracke, J                 6 HF                  55-00.00  144-11.00     44.17m    4  
  6 Lennon, D                  6 HF                  55-04.00  144-10.00     44.14m    3  
  7 Goergen, Beau              6 MAG                 51-08.00  144-00.00     43.89m    2  
  8 Gruden, Jack               5 SJV                 21-03.00  131-00.00     39.92m    1  
  9 Lawton, Jake               6 ACA                 31-09.00  130-02.00     39.67m 
 10 Magley, Evan               6 SJ                  23-08.25  126-06.00     38.55m 
 11 Martinez, E                6 SA                            124-08.00     37.99m 
 12 Breeding, Chase            6 AS                  17-04.25  121-03.00     36.95m 
 13 Sipp, Drew                 6 SCBS                37-00.00  117-04.00     35.76m 
 14 Birkebak, Derek            5 SJV                 17-08.00  117-02.00     35.71m 
 15 Parsons, G                 5 SA                            115-00.00     35.05m 
 15 Brennan, Ethan             6 MAG                 06-07.00  115-00.00     35.05m 
 17 Ramski, Jordan             6 SJ                  24-05.25  114-03.00     34.82m 
 18 Uribe, Alex                6 GS                  23-00.25  113-09.00     34.67m 
 19 McIntosh, Bay              6 HR                  15-03.00  112-03.00     34.21m 
 20 Meads, Mitchell            6 SCBS                          103-08.00     31.59m 
 21 Freeman, Jeremy            6 AS                  13-00.25   98-11.00     30.14m 
 22 Lewis, Alex                6 STA                 97-06.00   89-05.00     27.25m 
 23 Billitier, Joey            6 STA                 74-07.25   88-06.00     26.97m 
 -- Osorio, Fernando           5 HR                  28-05.25        SCR            
 -- Lawrence, Griffin          6 SCBS                27-00.00        SCR            
 -- McGinnis, D                6 SA                                  SCR            
 
Boys Other Vortex 8th
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Charlie             8 SJ                  02-02.25  219-03.00     66.82m   10  
  2 richardson, ben            8 SMM                           207-04.00     63.19m    8  
  3 Sell, Matt                 8 HF                  10-00.00  207-02.00     63.14m    6  
  4 Marin, Keaton              8 GS                  27-00.00  199-07.00     60.83m    5  
  5 Schmidt, Kevin             8 MAG                 83-04.25  190-04.00     58.01m    4  
  6 Giaimo, Vince              8 ACA                 91-00.00  189-09.00     57.83m    3  
  7 Aring, Brett               8 MAG                 91-10.25  181-04.00     55.27m    2  
  8 Wagner, Blake              8 SJ                  90-01.00  177-11.00     54.22m    1  
  9 Deguzman, Billy            8 AS                  90-00.25  172-08.00     52.62m 
 10 Dougherty, John            8 SCBS                78-00.00  167-06.00     51.05m 
 11 Biber, Mark                8 SCBS                61-00.25  155-06.00     47.39m 
 12 Gruden, Joey               8 SJV                 54-00.00  151-03.00     46.10m 
 13 Kiniry, Jordan             8 GS                  56-00.00  150-11.00     45.99m 
 14 Mitchell, T                8 HF                  10-00.00  149-08.00     45.61m 
 15 Ferry, Luke                8 ACA                           149-01.00     45.44m 
 16 Neal, Lawrence             8 SJV                 39-05.00  146-00.00     44.50m 
 17 Ferrell,                   7 SMM                           124-01.00     37.82m 
 18 Bohannan, N                8 SA                            105-02.00     32.05m 
 19 Mutchler, Nicholas         8 AS                  97-00.00  103-11.00     31.67m 
 -- McClary, R                 8 SA                                  SCR            
 -- Shuker, Ian                8 ACA                 10-00.00        SCR            
 
Boys Other Vortex 7th
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rosace, Vinny              7 AS                  96-03.00  182-08.00     55.67m   10  
  2 Yurso, John                7 MAG                 61-09.25  180-03.00     54.94m    8  
  3 Pacheco, John              7 SCBS                51-00.00  163-10.00     49.93m    6  
  4 Hammons, Luke              7 SJ                  54-00.00  159-02.00     48.51m    5  
  5 May, Danny                 7 SCBS                61-00.25  155-02.00     47.29m    4  
  6 sheppard, andrew           7 SMM                           152-11.00     46.60m    3  
  7 Swinarski, Joey            7 SJ                  77-04.25  152-04.00     46.43m    2  
  8 Wagner, Matthew            7 GS                            151-01.00     46.05m    1  
  9 Ferone, G                  7 SA                            146-03.00     44.57m 
 10 Bahr, Jason                7 ACA                 57-00.25  144-11.00     44.17m 
 11 seawright, david           7 SMM                           140-00.00     42.67m 
 12 Finn, Matt                 7 MAG                 26-00.00  138-07.00     42.24m 
 13 Gubatan, Noel              7 ACA                 29-00.00  134-11.00     41.12m 
 14 Butler, Will               7 SJV                 41-04.00  134-09.00     41.07m 
 15 Carter, Max                7 HF                  65-00.25  130-06.00     39.77m 
 16 Pramick, A                 7 HF                  65-00.25  127-06.00     38.86m 
 17 Miller, Dustin             7 AS                  38-07.25  125-07.00     38.27m 
 18 Williamson, Ricky          7 GS                            121-03.00     36.95m 
 19 Muntean, Carter            7 SJV                 19-02.25  120-06.00     36.72m 
 20 Givens, John                 SA                            104-06.00     31.85m 
 -- Bastin, Alex               7 GS                  43-04.00        SCR            
 -- Becorest, T                7 SA                                  SCR            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 28 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Good Shepherd MS           268.50     2) St. Margaret Mary MS      166   
    3) Annunciation Catholic Acad 155        4) Holy Family MS            141   
    5) St. John Vianney           126        6) St. Mary Magdalen MS       82.50
    7) St Charles School           81        8) All Souls                  76   
    9) St. Andrews MS              75       10) St. James                  71   
   11) Holy Redeemer MS             6                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 28 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. James                  230        2) Good Shepherd MS          179.50
    3) St. Mary Magdalen MS       165.50     4) St. John Vianney          136   
    5) St Charles School          117        6) St. Margaret Mary MS      114   
    7) Annunciation Catholic Acad  95        8) Holy Family MS             70   
    9) St. Andrews MS              67       10) All Souls                  66   
   11) Holy Redeemer MS             8