Wilton Subvarsity Race - 10/23/2018
             Allen's Meadows, Wilton, CT              

Boys 5000m

Pl   Gr   Name                    Time      School
1     9   Christopher Lauretani   17:29.1   Ridgefield
2    11   Matthew Demeter         17:45.5   Staples
3    10   Luke Boylan             17:51.7   Ridgefield
4    11   Eric Civitella          17:59.8   Danbury
5    10   Suraj Joshi             18:00.9   Danbury
6    10   Dillon Harding          18:01.6   Staples
7    10   Owen Dolan              18:02.2   Staples
8    10   Sean Murphy             18:04.6   Danbury
9    11   Charles MacArthur       18:06.2   Ridgefield
10   10   Sean Courtney           18:09.0   Ridgefield
11   10   Max Sod                 18:12.8   Staples
12   11   Diego De Leon           18:17.1   Staples
13   10   Chaz DellaCorte         18:18.4   Ridgefield
14   11   Leo Rector              18:20.9   Ridgefield
15   10   Ethan Taubman           18:23.2   Staples
16   10   Cameron Manna           18:24.5   Staples
17   10   William DeRocco         18:32.9   Staples
18    9   Ethan Snyder            18:33.3   Ridgefield
19   11   Adam Fox                18:33.9   Danbury
20   10   Liam Carcich            18:41.3   Ridgefield
21    9   Robert Enslein          18:45.0   Greenwich
22   10   Joey Bevilacqua         18:46.1   Pomperaug
23   12   Benjamin George         18:46.6   Danbury
24   10   Drew Rosenhein          18:47.4   Pomperaug
25   10   Oliver Dunn             18:50.6   Ridgefield
26   11   Jack Pompilio           18:57.8   Danbury
27   11   Trevor DeMarco          18:59.3   Ridgefield
28   11   Mark Cristino           19:06.4   Pomperaug
29   10   Ryan Sokol              19:07.2   Pomperaug
30   11   Brian Wiser             19:08.8   Pomperaug
31   11   Michael Falsetta        19:11.8   Pomperaug
32   11   Robert Donnellan        19:13.7   Greenwich
33   10   Alex Jelilian           19:14.4   Wilton
34   11   Todd Benson             19:20.7   Ridgefield
35   10   Payton Bock             19:25.5   Danbury
36   10   Michael Almeida         19:26.3   Danbury
37   12   Vikram Dhaliwal         19:28.6   Danbury
38   10   Jared Zeiner            19:30.8   Danbury
39   12   John Petit              19:31.3   Greenwich
40    9   Ryan Donovan            19:32.4   Ridgefield
41   10   Danforth Fales          19:32.9   Greenwich
42   11   Oscar Wilson            19:33.6   Staples
43   10   Aidan Vosper            19:36.9   Staples
44   10   Max Szostak             19:37.5   Staples
45   10   Lucas Lieberman         19:38.1   Staples
46   10   Adam Bullock            19:40.9   Staples
48   11   Jamie Ullman            19:45.6   St Lukes
49   10   Alexander Miller        19:47.8   Staples
50   12   James Rudnicki          19:51.2   Ridgefield
51    9   Benjamin Mickool        19:52.0   Ridgefield
52   11   James Slavin            19:52.5   Greenwich
53    9   Matthew McDonough       19:55.2   Ridgefield
54   11   Nicholas Lin            19:55.6   Wilton
55   11   Ryan Furr               19:57.9   Pomperaug
56   11   Jackson Masi            19:58.3   Pomperaug
57   11   Kevin Trainor           20:00.2   Pomperaug
58    8   Danny Gall              20:04.3   St Lukes
59   10   Gabriel Kwarteng        20:08.6   Danbury
60    9   Andrew Hicks            20:11.9   Westhill
61   11   Kyle Xiong              20:12.6   Greenwich
62   10   Damian Amaral           20:13.8   Danbury
63    9   Nuno Gaspar             20:14.2   Greenwich
64   10   Nicholas Miller         20:14.5   Staples
65    8   Brian Gall              20:15.2   St Lukes
66   10   Michael Filippelli      20:15.9   Pomperaug
67   12   Anthony Hill            20:22.7   Greenwich
68   11   Charles Steele          20:23.7   Staples
69   11   Alec Stanton            20:26.0   Danbury
70    9   Henry Levitt            20:30.9   Ridgefield
71   10   Connor Bruce            20:35.4   Ridgefield
72    9   Kaden Thompson          20:36.8   Ridgefield
73   11   Sean Tan                20:41.7   Danbury
74   10   Achius Wolfley          20:42.1   Ridgefield
75   11   Cole Stefan             20:43.3   Wilton
76   12   Endy Macancela          20:45.6   Danbury
77   10   Jordan Lema             20:47.9   Danbury
78   11   Jackson Boffey          20:49.7   Wilton
79   10   George DelBuono         20:50.6   Pomperaug
80   11   Gunnar Karlson          20:54.1   Ridgefield
81   10   Jackson Hart            20:55.7   St Lukes
82   10   Nathaniel Kolek         20:57.6   Staples
83   10   Kaya Rahbar             21:12.0   Greenwich
84   10   Zachary Santoro         21:12.6   Greenwich
85   11   Philip Bouchev          21:16.9   Ridgefield
86   11   John Bennett            21:17.5   Danbury
87    9   Luis Najarro            21:18.0   Westhill
88   10   Chris Koobatian         21:23.3   Pomperaug
89   12   Josh Gordon             21:29.0   Westhill
90   12   Christian Pizzarelli    21:30.4   St Lukes
91   10   Frederick Linn          21:32.1   Staples
92   10   Daniel Nica             21:41.9   Ridgefield
93   10   Aidan Gunn              21:44.0   St Lukes
94   12   Graham Goodman          21:45.8   Greenwich
95   10   Miller Rowley           21:57.8   Wilton
96   11   Theo Coppola            21:58.8   Westhill
97    9   Riley Susser            22:00.9   St Lukes
98    9   Ryan Todd               22:01.3   Greenwich
99   10   Daniel Chu              22:14.4   Staples
100  10   Ryan Djurkovic          22:18.8   Greenwich
101  11   Joshua Charleston       22:28.2   Westhill
102   9   Harlan Alford           22:28.8   St Lukes
103  10   Eugene O'Brien          22:29.1   Staples
104  10   Josh Fromowitz          22:29.8   Pomperaug
105  10   Wyatt Glenn             22:31.2   Staples
106   9   Michael Phillips        22:35.2   Greenwich
107  10   Alexander Toglia        22:37.4   Staples
108  10   Quinn Wiseman           22:45.7   Wilton
109  10   Rohan Parmar            22:48.2   Staples
110  10   Jay Owen Knight         22:51.4   Greenwich
111  11   Christopher Collins     22:53.4   Greenwich
112  10   Gabriel Koleszar        22:58.8   Wilton
113  10   Eduardo Alves           22:59.5   Danbury
114  11   William Mitchell        23:11.7   Greenwich
115  11   Nick DiCorpo            23:15.9   St Lukes
116  10   Matthew Thomas          23:16.8   Greenwich
117  10   Michael Tullis          23:19.3   Ridgefield
118   9   Milan Baratta           23:42.6   Greenwich
119  11   Matthew Midy            23:47.3   Westhill
120  10   Andrew Vegliante        23:47.8   Pomperaug
121   9   Christian Thompson      23:51.6   Ridgefield
122  11   Alfred Ng               24:05.0   Pomperaug
123  11   Aidan Kenny             24:26.4   Staples
124   9   Alejandro Lopez         24:47.3   Westhill
125  11   Chris Walsh             24:57.6   St Lukes
126   9   Jove Luna               25:02.6   Westhill
127   9   Adam Kaufman            25:04.8   Greenwich
128  10   Jonathan Sinapi         25:16.5   Pomperaug
129   9   Arto Stepanian          27:12.2   Greenwich
130   9   Colin Kinsella          27:13.3   Greenwich
131  11   Charles Clemons         28:23.3   St Lukes
132  10   Shane Carbin            28:39.5   St Lukes
133  12   James Heavey            28:50.9   Greenwich
134   9   William Winalski        29:14.0   St Lukes

Place	Team        Points
1       Ridgefield  36
2       Staples     38
3       Danbury     56
4       Pomperaug   117
5       Greenwich   144
6       Wilton      198
7       St Lukes    202
8       Westhill    231


Girls 4000m

Pl  Gr   Name                Time      School
1   10   Samantha McLemore   17:04.9   Ridgefield
2   10   Allegra Devoe       17:19.0   Ridgefield
3   10   Victoria Westhein   17:21.1   Pomperaug
4    9   Catarina Gaspar     17:25.7   Greenwich
5   10   Delaney Roth        17:27.0   Greenwich
6   11   Stephanie D'Orso    17:27.9   Ridgefield
7    9   Alexis Dunn         17:31.1   Ridgefield
8    9   Catherine Dineen    17:40.1   Wilton
9   12   Caroline Warneryd   17:40.8   St Lukes
10   9   Emily Mrakovcic     17:45.9   Wilton
11  12   Catherine Yang      17:50.8   Greenwich
12   9   Cailin Goetz        17:51.6   Ridgefield
13  10   Anna Seiple         17:52.9   Staples
14  12   Chloe Emilio        17:56.7   Staples
15  10   Eva Fitch           18:13.2   Staples
16  10   Serena Stein        18:22.7   Ridgefield
17  11   Sara Wilson         18:26.3   Greenwich
18  10   Marissa Morganti    18:27.5   Greenwich
19  11   Carolina Andruss    18:37.9   Greenwich
20  11   Madeline Harvison   18:38.6   Greenwich
21  10   Annika Wolle        18:42.8   Greenwich
22  11   Natasha Johnson     18:43.3   Staples
23  12   Sophie Gaspel       18:46.8   Staples
24  10   Ashley O'Hara       18:47.7   Greenwich
25  11   Bailey Quinn        18:49.5   Pomperaug
26  10   Hailey Hires        18:51.6   Greenwich
27  10   Chloe Matteson      19:07.0   Staples
28   9   Nina Gatje          19:08.5   Ridgefield
29  10   Carolyn Everett     19:12.8   Staples
30   9   Nicole Winn         19:14.1   Greenwich
31  11   Allanah Goncalves   19:46.4   Greenwich
32  11   Fiona Glass         19:55.9   Greenwich
33  10   Olivia Beck         20:01.3   Staples
34  10   Sophia Eberwein     20:06.9   Greenwich
35  10   Louisa Bound        20:07.8   Greenwich
36  10   Anjali Kishore      20:08.9   Greenwich
37  11   Adamsen Elizabeth   20:31.7   St Lukes
38   9   Tabitha Cook        20:36.3   Greenwich
39   9   Ava Marini          20:41.6   Wilton
40  10   Sophie Lynch        20:43.4   Staples
41  10   Eliza Barr          20:43.8   Staples
42  10   Jane Krauss         20:44.4   Staples
43  10   Ayden Van Deusen    20:48.9   Pomperaug
44   9   Dominique Isaacs    20:50.4   Greenwich
45  10   Marguerite DeMarco  20:54.3   St Lukes
46  10   Margaret Tracey     21:42.1   Greenwich
47   9   Isabelle Harper     22:02.9   Greenwich
48  11   Hannah Eichinger    22:11.1   Greenwich
49  10   Veronica Egas       22:28.0   Pomperaug
50   9   Konoka Kurabayashi  22:29.2   Greenwich
51  10   Caroline Regan      22:37.9   Greenwich
52  11   Giselle Cook        23:49.1   Greenwich
53  10   Melanie O'Connor    23:49.9   Greenwich
54   9   Aarya Dhru          23:56.6   Greenwich
55  11   Aaryanna Herrera    25:42.0   Greenwich
56  10   Suhani Suneja       26:53.3   Wilton

Place   Team        Points
1       Ridgefield  22
2       Greenwich   41
3       Staples     65