Licensed to USATF - Connecticut - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/3/2018 11:29 AM
                        2018 FCIAC XC MEETS - 10/2/2018                        
                Meet # 4 - GHS vs Danbury, Ridgefield, Staples                 
                        Tod's Point, Old Greenwich, CT                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 3 Mile Run VARSITY
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Lauren                DanbHS                18:27.00   1 
  2 Pisanelli, Tess              RidgHS                18:32.00   1 
  3 Noble, Mari                  Grenhs                18:34.00   1 
  4 Viggiano, Gabriella          RidgHS                18:55.00   1 
  5 Harris, Zoe                  Grenhs                19:51.00   1 
  6 Chakar, Alexandra            DanbHS                19:54.00   1 
  7 Webb, Caroline               Grenhs                19:54.10   1 
  8 Sturdevant, Cassandra        DanbHS                20:10.00   1 
  9 Langis, Katherine            RidgHS                20:18.00   1 
 10 Johnson, Sarah               DanbHS                20:26.00   1 
 11 Kry, Meilee                  DanbHS                20:29.00   2 
 12 Greenberg, Tori              StapHS                20:31.00   2 
 13 McGrath, Rory                RidgHS                20:32.00   2 
 14 Jasminski, Elizabeth         RidgHS                20:33.00   2 
 15 Kemp, Hunter                 Grenhs                20:36.00   2 
 16 O'Donnell, Lauren            Grenhs                20:46.00   2 
 17 Mccambley, Elysse            StapHS                20:50.00   2 
 18 Fox, Valerie                 DanbHS                20:52.00   2 
 19 DeMassa, Elizabeth           RidgHS                20:55.00   2 
 20 Grullon Pena, Daniella       DanbHS                21:04.00   2 
 21 Mendez, Vivian               DanbHS                21:13.00   3 
 22 Williams, Caroline           DanbHS                21:14.00   3 
 23 Havemann, Tatum              StapHS                21:22.00   3 
 24 McLemore, Samantha           RidgHS                21:23.00   3 
 25 Holmes, Nicole               StapHS                21:29.00   3 
 26 Carter, Abigail              StapHS                21:34.00   3 
 27 Clarke, Eadaoin              Grenhs                21:43.00   3 
 28 Lisjak, Kaitlyn              Grenhs                21:51.00   3 
 29 Weiksner, Anna               Grenhs                22:06.00   3 
 30 Devoe, Allegra               RidgHS                22:18.00   3 
 31 Yang, Catherine              Grenhs                22:25.00   4 
 32 D'Orso, Stephanie            RidgHS                22:28.00   4 
 33 Roth, Delaney                Grenhs                22:32.00   4 
 34 de Lange, Sarah              RidgHS                22:36.00   4 
 35 Dunn, Alexis                 RidgHS                22:41.00   4 
 36 Ryan, Clodagh                RidgHS                22:51.00   4 
 37 Teixeira, Gabriella          DanbHS                22:54.00   4 
 38 Kishore, Anjali              Grenhs                22:55.00   4 
 39 Oakes, Eliza                 RidgHS                22:58.00   4 
 40 Dolan, Josie                 StapHS                23:00.00   4 
 41 Lieberman, Emma              StapHS                23:19.00   5 
 42 Fitch, Eva                   StapHS                23:21.00   5 
 43 Emilio, Chloe                StapHS                23:28.00   5 
 44 Trinkaus, Isabel             RidgHS                23:35.00   5 
 45 Gaspar, Ana Catarina         Grenhs                23:42.00   5 
 46 Hires, Hailey                Grenhs                23:51.00   5 
 47 Fandetti, Julia              RidgHS                23:56.00   5 
 48 Stein, Serena                RidgHS                23:59.00   5 
 49 Bound, Louisa                Grenhs                24:02.00   5 
 50 Andruss, Carolina            Grenhs                24:03.00   5 
 51 Wilson, Sara                 Grenhs                24:03.10   6 
 52 Davis, Gillian               RidgHS                24:09.00   6 
 53 Harr, Madeline               StapHS                24:15.00   6 
 54 Kaplan, Ellie                StapHS                24:17.00   6 
 55 Krauss, Jane                 StapHS                24:17.10   6 
 56 Winn, Nicole                 Grenhs                24:22.00   6 
 57 Herlihy, Julia               RidgHS                24:29.00   6 
 58 Johnson, Natasha             StapHS                24:34.00   6 
 59 Goetz, Cailin                RidgHS                24:37.00   6 
 60 O'Hara, Ashley               Grenhs                24:42.00   6 
 61 Koch, Gillian                Grenhs                24:46.00   7 
 62 DeMassa, Isabella            RidgHS                24:48.00   7 
 63 Biederman, Elizabeth         Grenhs                24:58.00   7 
 64 Karetsky, Rachel             Grenhs                25:04.00   7 
 65 Glass, Fiona                 Grenhs                25:18.00   7 
 66 Signorelli, Chiara           RidgHS                25:22.00   7 
 67 Sleigh, Fiona                RidgHS                25:35.00   7 
 68 Dabroi, Chandler             RidgHS                28:06.00   7 
 
Boys 3 Mile Run VARSITY
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Mayo                  StapHS                16:10.00   1 
  2 Hefele, Jacob                DanbHS                16:13.00   1 
  3 Fierro, Morgan               StapHS                16:14.00   1 
  4 Watson, Jack                 DanbHS                16:24.00   1 
  5 Taubenheim, Nicholas         StapHS                16:25.00   1 
  6 Going, Malcolm               DanbHS                16:25.01   1 
  7 Haas, Henry                  StapHS                16:26.00   1 
  8 Lorenz, Luke                 StapHS                16:40.00   1 
  9 MacKenzie, Ethan             RidgHS                16:53.00   1 
 10 Byrne, Aidan                 DanbHS                16:58.00   1 
 11 Caldwell, Ryan               DanbHS                17:00.00   2 
 12 Coffin, Charles              RidgHS                17:02.00   2 
 13 Zuckerman, Andrew            StapHS                17:04.00   2 
 14 O'Kane, Teddy                StapHS                17:15.00   2 
 15 Rosemark, Dylan              DanbHS                17:17.00   2 
 16 Bein, Alexander              Grenhs                17:20.00   2 
 17 Little, Jaden                StapHS                17:23.00   2 
 18 Lauretani, Christopher       RidgHS                17:28.00   2 
 19 Adamski, Chris               DanbHS                17:30.00   2 
 20 Brock, Aidan                 Grenhs                17:33.00   2 
 21 Ratnaparkhi, Omkar           RidgHS                17:35.00   3 
 22 Crist, Ryan                  RidgHS                17:36.00   3 
 23 Burns, Samuel                StapHS                17:37.00   3 
 24 Harding, Dillon              StapHS                17:40.00   3 
 25 MacArthur, Charles           RidgHS                17:45.00   3 
 26 Molekudy, Akshay             Grenhs                17:45.10   3 
 27 Amalfitano, Brennan          DanbHS                17:49.00   3 
 28 Demeter, Matthew             StapHS                17:52.00   3 
 29 Burke, Stephen               Grenhs                17:54.00   3 
 30 Dolan, Owen                  StapHS                17:58.00   3 
 31 Joshi, Suraj                 DanbHS                18:04.00   4 
 32 Dunn, Oliver                 RidgHS                18:06.00   4 
 33 Meyst, Alex                  DanbHS                18:06.10   4 
 34 Lamour, Rock                 DanbHS                18:07.00   4 
 35 Molekudy, Akash              Grenhs                18:10.00   4 
 36 Karpf, Jon-Paul              RidgHS                18:18.00   4 
 37 O'Donnell, Andrew            Grenhs                18:18.10   4 
 38 Taubman, Ethan               StapHS                18:30.00   4 
 39 DeRocco, William             StapHS                18:34.00   4 
 40 De Leon, Diego               StapHS                18:36.00   4 
 41 Civitella, Eric              DanbHS                18:41.00   5 
 42 Carcich, Liam                RidgHS                18:44.00   5 
 43 Snyder, Ethan                RidgHS                18:48.00   5 
 44 Fox, Adam                    DanbHS                18:49.00   5 
 45 George, Benjamin             DanbHS                18:58.00   5 
 46 Robison, Elijah              StapHS                19:00.00   5 
 47 Murphy, Sean                 DanbHS                19:01.00   5 
 48 Sod, Max                     StapHS                19:02.00   5 
 49 Meyers, Luke                 Grenhs                19:06.00   5 
 50 Brannigan, Terry             StapHS                19:08.00   5 
 51 Todd, Ethan                  Grenhs                19:09.00   6 
 52 Petit, John                  Grenhs                19:11.00   6 
 53 Jelinek, Zachary             Grenhs                19:12.00   6 
 54 Bastek, Christian            Grenhs                19:20.00   6 
 55 Pompilio, Jack               DanbHS                19:21.00   6 
 56 Enslein, Robert              Grenhs                19:21.10   6 
 57 Vosper, Aidan                StapHS                19:22.00   6 
 58 Rouffiac, Thomas             Grenhs                19:22.10   6 
 59 Donnellan, Robert            Grenhs                19:27.00   6 
 60 Benson, Todd                 RidgHS                19:28.00   6 
 61 Fenaroli, Thomas             Grenhs                19:29.00   7 
 62 Fales, Danforth              Grenhs                20:00.00   7 
 63 Wilson, Oscar                StapHS                20:22.00   7 
 64 Miller, Nicholas             StapHS                20:24.00   7 
 65 Keenan, Carrick              StapHS                20:29.00   7 
 66 Rahbar, Kaya                 Grenhs                20:31.00   7 
 67 Slavin, James                Grenhs                20:50.00   7 
 68 Moskowitz, Hudson            Grenhs                20:55.00   7 
 69 Steele, Charles              StapHS                20:57.00   7 
 70 Santoro, Zachary             Grenhs                20:58.00   7 
 71 Szostak, Max                 StapHS                21:02.00   8 
 72 Lieberman, Lucas             StapHS                21:10.00   8 
 73 Kolek, Nathaniel             StapHS                21:25.00   8 
 74 Linn, Frederick              StapHS                21:25.10   8 
 75 Olea, Gaspar                 StapHS                21:31.00   8 
 76 Gaspar, Nuno                 Grenhs                21:53.00   8 
 77 Spangler, Andrew             StapHS                21:57.00   8 
 78 Glenn, Wyatt                 StapHS                23:13.00   8 
 79 Toglia, Alexander            StapHS                23:16.00   8 
 80 Marchant, Jack               StapHS                23:28.00   8 
 81 Motyl, Jake                  StapHS                23:36.00   9 
 82 Suggs, Josh                  StapHS                25:15.00   9 
 83 O'Brien, Eugene              StapHS                25:37.00   9