RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Tiger Hollow, Ridgefield XC and Tr

  WCC 2017 Cross Country Championship - 10/30/2017 11:13:00 AM   
                  Tiger Hollow, Ridgefield, CT                   

              Middle School Girls A 3000 Meter Run               
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mairead Clas           8 New Canaan           12:21.80      1
  2 Claire Daniels         8 Schaghticoke         12:22.55      2
  3 Madeline Sweeney       8 Schaghticoke         12:23.31      3
  4 Skylar Bennett         7 New Canaan           12:28.15      4
  5 Isabella Gerace        7 New Milford          12:33.33      5
  6 Riley Powers           7 New Milford          12:35.85      6
  7 Blane McElroy          6 Roger Ludlowe        12:39.45      7
  8 Kelly Ford             8 New Fairfield        12:40.41      8
  9 Miranda Anastasakis    8 Bethel               12:42.30      9
 10 Jordan Stein           8 Roger Ludlowe        12:42.97     10
 11 Jordan Siemonsen       8 New Fairfield        12:43.63     11
 12 Caroline Clarke        6 Roger Ludlowe        12:56.11     12
 13 Hailey Morales         8 Whisconier           12:57.45     13
 14 Annelise Bentley       8 Roger Ludlowe        13:00.74     14
 15 Regan McGrath            Scott's Ridge Middle 13:02.67     15
 16 Abigail Cheney         8 New Canaan           13:03.17     16
 17 Mya Morabito           7 Schaghticoke         13:04.57     17
 18 Ingrid Janney          6 Whisconier           13:05.32     18
 19 Emma O'Neil            7 Roger Ludlowe        13:05.90     19
 20 Meghan Driscoll        8 New Canaan           13:07.18     20
 21 Virginia Zapletal      6 Schaghticoke         13:11.82     21
 22 Eilish Foy             8 New Fairfield        13:12.60     22
 23 Grace Moriarty         8 Roger Ludlowe        13:13.42     23
 24 Ella Kronzer           7 Fairfield Warde      13:16.07     24
 25 Meghan Guilbeault      6 Whisconier           13:21.87     25
 26 Natalie Lieto          6 Jockey Hollow        13:23.10     26
 27 Naila Jakovic          8 New Canaan           13:27.31     27
 28 Ava Malagisi             Scott's Ridge Middle 13:28.39     28
 29 Rebecca Vanni            Scott's Ridge Middle 13:30.70     29
 30 Macie Mietz            6 Bethel               13:32.74     30
 31 Paige Raffaele         8 Schaghticoke         13:33.37     31
 32 Julie Collias          6 Wilton Running Club  13:34.24       
 33 Amelia Vallillo        7 Fairfield Warde      13:34.74     32
 34 Ella Seymour           4 New Canaan           13:43.24     33
 35 Hayley Greco           8 New Fairfield        13:44.09     34
 36 Emilia DeJounge        7 Roger Ludlowe        13:47.63     35
 37 Grace Noto             8 Roger Ludlowe        13:48.20       
 38 Georgia Keller         7 Wilton Running Club  13:50.90       
 39 Emerson Culliss        6 New Canaan           13:57.94     36
 40 Rachael Turek          7 Bethel               13:58.53     37
 41 Olivia Walters         6 Whisconier           14:03.88     38
 42 Hannah Kohn            7 Fairfield Warde      14:08.09     39
 43 Elizabeth DiBlasi      7 Jockey Hollow        14:08.73     40
 44 Paige Davis            8 New Canaan           14:09.16       
 45 Kaitlyn Porco          8 Whisconier           14:09.63     41
 46 Jade Marin             7 New Canaan           14:10.16       
 47 Erin Davis             6 Jockey Hollow        14:10.65     42
 48 Lucy Chandler          7 Roger Ludlowe        14:11.60       
 49 Ellie Rainey           7 Schaghticoke         14:12.14     43
 50 Sydney Kelleher        7 Schaghticoke         14:12.65     44
 51 Riley Gibbons          8 New Fairfield        14:13.11     45
 52 Marcella Toszek        7 Weston               14:13.73       
 53 Mackenzie Reid         6 Jockey Hollow        14:14.57     46
 54 Samantha Pomeroy       8 New Fairfield        14:15.85     47
 55 Livy Shah              8 Roger Ludlowe        14:16.57       
 56 Lexi Dunn              8 Tiger Cub Track Club 14:18.88       
 57 Dayle Hamed            7 Danbury Flyers       14:19.42     48
 58 Chloe Morales          6 Whisconier           14:22.61     49
 59 Mackenzie Magas        6 Jockey Hollow        14:25.64     50
 60 Ciara Dawson           6 Fairfield Warde      14:32.67     51
 61 Ellen Maerean            Scott's Ridge Middle 14:35.26     52
 62 Katherine Brooks       6 Whisconier           14:36.07     53
 63 Alexandra OMalley        Scott's Ridge Middle 14:40.12     54
 64 Katie Shirk            7 New Milford          14:42.01     55
 65 Grace Tomasetti          Scott's Ridge Middle 14:46.88     56
 66 Grace King             7 Schaghticoke         14:50.73       
 67 Rachel Rudnicki          Scott's Ridge Middle 14:51.27     57
 68 Ashley Hubert          8 New Fairfield        14:52.46     58
 69 Emilia Kozeracki       8 Fairfield Warde      14:54.03     59
 70 Leah Minsek            7 Schaghticoke         14:55.12       
 71 Marianna Teixeira      8 Danbury Flyers       14:57.92     60
 72 Ellen Retter           6 Schaghticoke         14:58.39       
 73 Eliana Rivera          8 New Fairfield        14:58.93       
 74 Maya Lileika           6 Fairfield Warde      14:59.43     61
 75 Katelyn Zaloski        5 Danbury Flyers       14:59.92     62
 76 Nadine Jefremow        8 Fairfield Warde      15:00.43     63
 77 Alexis Urbanz          8 Tiger Cub Track Club 15:01.07       
 78 Sophia Keegan          7 Jockey Hollow        15:01.84     64
 79 Olivia Herbert         7 Bethel               15:04.12     65
 80 Rachel Arena           8 New Milford          15:04.64     66
 81 Harper Treschuk        8 Wilton Running Club  15:08.33       
 82 Jasmine Islami         7 Bethel               15:27.40     67
 83 Isabel Viglione        7 Jockey Hollow        15:42.48     68
 84 Miah Ruiz              8 New Fairfield        15:43.97       
 85 Lainey Matthews          Scott's Ridge Middle 16:07.87       
 86 katie Rowan            8 New Milford          16:12.79     69
 87 Madeline Brooker         Scott's Ridge Middle 16:14.53       
 88 Jessica Biscow         6 Bethel               16:15.34     70
 89 Nicoly Donascimento    7 Danbury Flyers       16:26.32     71
 90 Keila Donascimento     6 Danbury Flyers       16:28.38     72
 91 Amel Hilmi             8 Bethel               16:30.02     73
 92 Anna Vilenski          8 Fairfield Warde      16:36.27       
 93 Julia Telep            6 Jockey Hollow        17:04.80       
 94 Akhila Komma           7 Weston               17:37.28       



        Middle School Girls A 3000 Meter Run Team Scores         
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Roger Ludlowe          62      7   10   12   14   19   23   35  
      Total Time: 1:04:26      Average: 12:53.04      1-5 Split: 27
  2 New Canaan             68      1    4   16   20   27   33   36  
      Total Time: 1:04:28      Average: 12:53.53      1-5 Split: 1:06
  3 Schaghticoke           74      2    3   17   21   31   43   44  
      Total Time: 1:04:36      Average: 12:55.13      1-5 Split: 1:11
  4 New Fairfield          120     8   11   22   34   45   47   58  
      Total Time: 1:06:34      Average: 13:18.77      1-5 Split: 1:33
  5 Whisconier             135    13   18   25   38   41   49   53  
      Total Time: 1:07:39      Average: 13:31.63      1-5 Split: 1:13
  6 Scott's Ridge Middle   178    15   28   29   52   54   56   57  
      Total Time: 1:09:18      Average: 13:51.43      1-5 Split: 1:38
  7 New Milford            201     5    6   55   66   69    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:11:09      Average: 14:13.73      1-5 Split: 3:40
  8 Jockey Hollow          204    26   40   42   46   50   64   68  
      Total Time: 1:10:23      Average: 14:04.54      1-5 Split: 1:03
  9 Fairfield Warde        205    24   32   39   51   59   61   63  
      Total Time: 1:10:26      Average: 14:05.12      1-5 Split: 1:38
 10 Bethel                 208     9   30   37   65   67   70   73  
      Total Time: 1:10:46      Average: 14:09.02      1-5 Split: 2:46
 11 Danbury Flyers         313    48   60   62   71   72    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:17:12      Average: 15:26.40      1-5 Split: 2:09