RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Tiger Hollow, Riefield XC and Trac

     Stamford/Norwalk at Ridgefield - 10/10/2017 4:00:00 PM     
                 Ridgefield HS, Ridgefield, CT                         

                  Varsity Girls 4000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Juliette Lipson       11 STAMFORD             17:01.20      1
  2 Maia Clarkin          12 RIDGEFIELD           17:18.30      2
  3 Rory McGrath           9 RIDGEFIELD           17:18.80      3
  4 Madeline Guter        12 RIDGEFIELD           17:19.50      4
  5 Katherine Bracken     12 RIDGEFIELD           17:19.90      5
  6 Clodagh Ryan          10 RIDGEFIELD           17:20.30      6
  7 Julia Hergenrother    12 RIDGEFIELD           17:20.60      7
  8 Elizabeth Jasminski   10 RIDGEFIELD           17:21.00      8
  9 Ivy Zingone           11 STAMFORD             17:21.40      9
 10 Isabel Trinkaus       10 RIDGEFIELD           17:21.70       
 11 Gabriella Viggiano    11 RIDGEFIELD           17:22.20       
 12 Victoria Torres       10 STAMFORD             17:34.50     10
 13 Elizabeth DeMassa     11 RIDGEFIELD           17:40.20       
 14 Mae Briody            12 RIDGEFIELD           17:56.70       
 15 Eliza Oakes           10 RIDGEFIELD           18:05.00       
 16 Laura Turner          11 NORWALK              18:24.00     11
 17 Stephanie D'Orso      10 RIDGEFIELD           18:24.40       
 18 Sarah de Lange        11 RIDGEFIELD           19:08.10       
 19 Samantha Heller        9 STAMFORD             19:08.50     12
 20 Annabelle Colao       12 RIDGEFIELD           19:22.20       
 21 Carolyn Pell          12 RIDGEFIELD           19:25.50       
 22 Paige Wilkins          9 NORWALK              20:12.00     13
 23 Adrianna Davis        12 RIDGEFIELD           20:17.60       
 24 Catherine Sheehan     10 NORWALK              20:55.20     14
 25 Kelly Recinos         11 NORWALK              20:56.80     15
 26 Dayanara Acuna        11 NORWALK              20:58.40     16
 27 Arya Hogte               STAMFORD             21:40.50     17

            Varsity Girls 4000 Meter Run Team Scores             
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 RIDGEFIELD             15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:26:37      Average: 17:19.36      1-5 Split: 2
  2 NORWALK                50      8    9   10   11   12    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:41:27      Average: 20:17.28      1-5 Split: 2:35

  1 RIDGEFIELD             20      2    3    4    5    6    7    8  
      Total Time: 1:26:37      Average: 17:19.36      1-5 Split: 2
  2 STAMFORD               43      1    9   10   11   12    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:32:47      Average: 18:33.22      1-5 Split: 4:40

  1 STAMFORD               21      1    2    3    5   10    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:32:47      Average: 18:33.22      1-5 Split: 4:40
  2 NORWALK                34      4    6    7    8    9    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:41:27      Average: 20:17.28      1-5 Split: 2:35


                   Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Frank Bonaddio         9 NORWALK              19:23.30      1
  2 Chaz DellaCorte        9 RIDGEFIELD           19:34.00      2
  3 Daniel Sorial            STAMFORD             19:45.30      3
  4 Ashton Williams       11 STAMFORD             19:45.90      4
  5 Vishva Patel          12 NORWALK              20:01.90      5
  6 Ryan Crist             9 RIDGEFIELD           20:14.80      6
  7 John David Dufort     12 NORWALK              20:29.10      7
  8 Todd Benson           10 RIDGEFIELD           20:33.30      8
  9 William Maue          12 RIDGEFIELD           20:55.10      9
 10 March Murdock         12 RIDGEFIELD           20:55.50     10
 11 Colin Baker           12 NORWALK              21:10.20     11
 12 Samuel McDonough      10 RIDGEFIELD           21:14.00     12
 13 David Tilton          11 NORWALK              21:14.40     13
 14 Timothy Sganga        10 RIDGEFIELD           21:17.80     14
 15 Quint Bartush         12 NORWALK              21:34.50     15
 16 Frankie Mercurio      12 NORWALK              21:49.00     16
 17 Daniel Ramos          12 STAMFORD             21:59.60     17
 18 Jay Schwartz             STAMFORD             22:01.70     18
 19 Charles Namiot         9 RIDGEFIELD           22:06.50       
 20 Matthew Eldridge      11 STAMFORD             22:17.50     19
 21 Gunnar Thuss          11 RIDGEFIELD           22:18.30       
 22 Eric Ciocci           10 STAMFORD             22:42.10     20
 23 Derrick Ward          12 STAMFORD             22:47.00     21
 24 Nicholas Chuckas      11 STAMFORD             23:05.50       
 25 Thomas McGarty        10 NORWALK              23:17.70       
 26 Jude Infante          10 STAMFORD             23:20.60       
 27 Andrew Archila        11 STAMFORD             23:21.30       
 28 Jordan Marchese       10 STAMFORD             23:31.60       
 29 Brendan Leung         10 STAMFORD             23:32.50       
 30 Alex Francoeur        10 NORWALK              23:33.00       
 31 Prem Dave              9 NORWALK              24:00.00       
 32 Michael Mallozzi      12 NORWALK              25:34.70       
 33 Adam Piersa           10 STAMFORD             25:41.70       
 34 Timothy Tu             9 STAMFORD             26:08.40       
 35 Justin Palmer         10 STAMFORD             28:19.00       
 36 Joseph Bagan          10 STAMFORD             28:29.60       

             Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores             
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 RIDGEFIELD             27      2    4    6    7    8   10   12  
      Total Time: 1:42:13      Average: 20:26.54      1-5 Split: 1:22
  2 NORWALK                29      1    3    5    9   11   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:42:19      Average: 20:27.78      1-5 Split: 1:52

  1 RIDGEFIELD             23      1    4    5    6    7    8    9  
      Total Time: 1:42:13      Average: 20:26.54      1-5 Split: 1:22
  2 STAMFORD               38      2    3   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:45:50      Average: 21:10.00      1-5 Split: 2:33

  1 NORWALK                23      1    4    5    6    7    8    9  
      Total Time: 1:42:19      Average: 20:27.78      1-5 Split: 1:52
  2 STAMFORD               38      2    3   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:45:50      Average: 21:10.00      1-5 Split: 2:33


                   Novice Girls 2450 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sarah Scheck          10 RIDGEFIELD           11:22.80       
  2 Olivia Anderson       11 RIDGEFIELD           11:30.10       
  3 Kiili Quick           11 RIDGEFIELD           11:34.60       
  4 Caroline Lieder       11 RIDGEFIELD           11:36.10       
  5 Julia Herlihy          9 RIDGEFIELD           11:36.90       
  6 Chandler Dabroi       11 RIDGEFIELD           11:38.20       
  7 Julia Fandetti        10 RIDGEFIELD           11:41.10       
  8 Olivia Nazworth       10 RIDGEFIELD           11:46.00       
  9 Sophie Reale          10 RIDGEFIELD           11:47.20       
 10 Angele DellaCorte     12 RIDGEFIELD           11:52.30       
 11 Miriam Sullivan        9 RIDGEFIELD           11:56.20       
 12 Susanna Howard         9 RIDGEFIELD           12:01.70       
 13 Samantha McLemore      9 RIDGEFIELD           12:06.70       
 14 Ryan Rule              9 STAMFORD             12:22.10       
 15 Emma Jelkovac         11 RIDGEFIELD           12:24.20       
 16 Iris DeFino            9 RIDGEFIELD           12:28.00       
 17 Grace Long            11 NORWALK              12:32.50       
 18 Gabrielle Mignano     11 RIDGEFIELD           12:42.80       
 19 Lorilyn Dino           9 STAMFORD             12:44.20       
 20 Isabella DeMassa       9 RIDGEFIELD           12:46.00       
 21 Emory Haines           9 RIDGEFIELD           12:52.30       
 22 Jemma Silvestri       10 RIDGEFIELD           13:05.90       
 23 Harini Vel            10 RIDGEFIELD           13:06.30       
 24 Bridget Kager         11 RIDGEFIELD           13:11.90       
 25 Katherine Landler     10 RIDGEFIELD           13:16.90       
 26 Katherine McCrohan    11 RIDGEFIELD           13:19.10       
 27 Kelly Wargo           11 STAMFORD             13:39.50       
 28 Jeannette Kim         10 RIDGEFIELD           13:50.40       
 29 Samantha Margolin     11 RIDGEFIELD           13:54.70       
 30 Meredith Karle        12 RIDGEFIELD           14:01.10       
 31 Hannah Colman         11 NORWALK              14:53.00       
 32 Tessa Neilsen          9 NORWALK              15:22.20       
 33 Lily Warren           10 RIDGEFIELD           16:38.00       
 34 Leah Gambardella       9 RIDGEFIELD           16:38.60       
 35 Isabella Garcia          STAMFORD             16:49.00       
 36 Tiffany Zheung         9 STAMFORD             18:44.70       
 37 Lizet Garcia             STAMFORD             20:51.00       


                   Novice Boys 2450 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mitchell van der Noll 12 RIDGEFIELD            9:11.10       
  2 James Kane            11 RIDGEFIELD            9:14.30       
  3 James Rudnicki        11 RIDGEFIELD            9:17.10       
  4 Luke Nelson            9 RIDGEFIELD            9:26.30       
  5 William Josephs-Mille  9 RIDGEFIELD            9:29.60       
  6 Thomas Vilinskis      12 RIDGEFIELD            9:31.40       
  7 Seth Prusko           10 RIDGEFIELD            9:39.50       
  8 Logan Tunnard         10 RIDGEFIELD            9:42.40       
  9 Eric von Recklinghaus 12 RIDGEFIELD            9:42.90       
 10 Ian Dyson             11 RIDGEFIELD            9:44.10       
 11 Mathew Szpakowski     12 RIDGEFIELD            9:45.90       
 12 Francisco Turdera     12 RIDGEFIELD            9:53.70       
 13 Manav Markos          12 RIDGEFIELD            9:55.60       
 14 Michael Ferrandino    10 RIDGEFIELD           10:00.90       
 15 Paul Kim              12 RIDGEFIELD           10:14.10       
 16 Ben Baker             12 RIDGEFIELD           10:14.60       
 17 Oliver Dunn            9 RIDGEFIELD           10:16.80       
 18 Shane Clements        10 RIDGEFIELD           10:21.10       
 19 Spencer Carlson        9 RIDGEFIELD           10:22.00       
 20 Charles King           9 RIDGEFIELD           10:22.70       
 21 Talon Bogsrz           9 STAMFORD             10:23.70       
 22 Connor Bruce           9 RIDGEFIELD           10:29.60       
 23 Luke Boylan            9 RIDGEFIELD           10:30.70       
 24 John Folger            9 STAMFORD             10:31.20       
 25 Colin Brooks           9 STAMFORD             10:33.00       
 26 Christopher Burke     10 STAMFORD             10:38.70       
 27 Brendan O'Brien        9 STAMFORD             10:41.70       
 28 Connor Tobin          12 RIDGEFIELD           10:44.50       
 29 James Ball            12 RIDGEFIELD           10:45.80       
 30 Leif Perkins           9 RIDGEFIELD           10:48.00       
 31 Edward Hunter          9 RIDGEFIELD           10:49.00       
 32 Michael Tullis         9 RIDGEFIELD           10:50.20       
 33 Nathan Dang           11 STAMFORD             10:55.30       
 34 Kian Broderick         9 RIDGEFIELD           10:58.10       
 35 Ryan Szemplinski         STAMFORD             11:00.00       
 36 Brian Somody             STAMFORD             11:10.00       
 37 Christian Perkins      9 RIDGEFIELD           11:21.60       
 38 William French         9 NORWALK              11:22.10       
 39 Anthony Samano         9 NORWALK              11:41.70       
 40 Benjamin Zou           9 RIDGEFIELD           11:44.10       
 41 Anirudh Krishnan       9 RIDGEFIELD           11:47.50       
 42 Ethan Hall             9 RIDGEFIELD           11:57.80       
 43 Jake Amara             9 RIDGEFIELD           11:58.30       
 44 Liam Ende              9 STAMFORD             12:19.50       
 45 Kevin Chuba            9 NORWALK              12:20.60       
 46 Daniel Soria          10 STAMFORD             12:24.70       
 47 Alex Zajac             9 STAMFORD             12:58.00       
 48 John Rule             10 STAMFORD             15:54.60