RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Tiger Hollow, Ridgefield XC and Tr

 Staples/Ridgefield/Ludlowe at Greenwich - 10/3/2017 11:40:23 PM 
                 Tod's Point, Old Greenwich, CT                  

                   Novice Coed 2000 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
                              Girls                              
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nora Skoczen          12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    11:11.00       
  2 Alixandra Zabin       12 GREENWICH            11:14.00       
  3 Kiili Quick           11 RIDGEFIELD           11:22.00       
  4 Miriam Sullivan        9 RIDGEFIELD           11:23.00       
  5 Chandler Dabroi       11 RIDGEFIELD           11:27.00       
  6 Kylie Poe             12 GREENWICH            11:31.00       
  7 Christina Keating     10 GREENWICH            11:34.00       
  8 Maggie Kame              GREENWICH            11:38.00       
  9 Fiona Glass           10 GREENWICH            11:39.00       
 10 Olivia Anderson       11 RIDGEFIELD           11:40.00       
 11 Sophie Reale          10 RIDGEFIELD           11:41.00       
 12 Annika Kung-Wolle      9 GREENWICH            11:41.80       
 13 Robin Mitchell        10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    11:42.00       
 14 Sarah Scheck          10 RIDGEFIELD           11:44.00       
 15 Bridget Reynolds       9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    11:44.90       
 16 Kendall Schrohe       10 GREENWICH            11:45.00       
 17 Maia Debarbieri       11 RIDGEFIELD           11:54.00       
 18 Lucy Egan             10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    11:55.00       
 19 Elizabeth Peck        11 GREENWICH            11:56.00       
 20 Rose Luczaj            9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    11:57.00       
 21 Julia Herlihy          9 RIDGEFIELD           11:58.00       
 22 Anna Skare             9 RIDGEFIELD           11:59.00       
 23 Julia Fandetti        10 RIDGEFIELD           12:00.00       
 24 Emma Jelkovac         11 RIDGEFIELD           12:10.00       
 25 Tallula Taylor         9 STAPLES              12:11.00       
 26 Olivia Nazworth       10 RIDGEFIELD           12:12.00       
 27 Samantha McLemore      9 RIDGEFIELD           12:13.00       
 28 Gabrielle Mignano     11 RIDGEFIELD           12:17.00       
 29 Amy Barratt           10 GREENWICH            12:20.00       
 30 Madelyn Burstell      10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    12:22.00       
 31 Elizabeth Melvin       9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    12:28.00       
 32 Sinead Clarke         11 GREENWICH            12:30.00       
 33 Kacie Ragusa          11 GREENWICH            12:43.00       
 34 Iris DeFino            9 RIDGEFIELD           12:49.00       
 35 Haley Stober          12 GREENWICH            12:53.00       
 36 Isabella DeMassa       9 RIDGEFIELD           12:54.00       
 37 Susanna Howard         9 RIDGEFIELD           12:55.00       
 38 Alexa Pompa           12 GREENWICH            12:57.00       
 39 Sophia Hess           11 GREENWICH            12:58.00       
 40 Katherine Landler     10 RIDGEFIELD           12:59.00       
 41 Emily Kelly           10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    13:00.00       
 42 Jemma Silvestri       10 RIDGEFIELD           13:01.00       
 43 Emily Calarco         10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    13:02.00       
 44 Samantha Margolin     11 RIDGEFIELD           13:04.00       
 45 Catherine Wallace      9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    13:06.00       
 46 Alexa-Rose Perillo    12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    13:07.00       
 47 Katherine Garvey      12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    13:09.00       
 48 Claudia Zuccarelli    12 GREENWICH            13:10.00       
 49 Margaret Tracey        9 GREENWICH            13:18.00       
 50 Maria Teslya             GREENWICH            13:23.00       
 51 Jennifer Winthrop     11 STAPLES              13:25.00       
 52 Zoe Hulina            12 STAPLES              13:29.00       
 53 Maeve Daly            10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    13:30.00       
 54 Emory Haines           9 RIDGEFIELD           13:31.00       
 55 Bridget Kager         11 RIDGEFIELD           13:36.00       
 56 Sara Scanlan          11 GREENWICH            13:37.00       
 57 Jane Capodanno        10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    13:38.00       
 58 Sophia Rotar-Crowe    10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    13:40.00       
 59 Leah Gambardella       9 RIDGEFIELD           13:44.00       
 60 Sarah Acselrod        12 STAPLES              13:46.00       
 61 Willa Doss            12 GREENWICH            13:49.00       
 62 Olivia DiLascia       12 GREENWICH            13:53.00       
 63 Grace Benyon          12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    13:54.00       
 64 Steph Sato               GREENWICH            14:08.00       
 65 Luka Holderied        11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    14:13.00       
 66 Mary Fallon           12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    14:14.00       
 67 Alison Fallon         12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    14:27.00       
 68 Madeline Wright        9 GREENWICH            14:36.00       
 69 Kathryn Cimmino       10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    14:41.00       
 70 Harini Vel            10 RIDGEFIELD           14:47.00       
 71 Margaret Kudzy        12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    15:47.00       
 72 Emma Zhu               9 STAPLES              16:22.00       
 73 Daria Maya             9 STAPLES              16:23.00       
 74 Anooshka Sethi         9 STAPLES              16:24.00       


                   Varsity Girls 2.9 Mile Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Zoe Harris            10 GREENWICH            18:34.00      1
  2 Keegan Simonsen       12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    18:35.00      2
  3 Gabriella Viggiano    11 RIDGEFIELD           18:39.00      3
  4 Emily Philippides     12 GREENWICH            18:42.00      4
  5 Verna Yin             11 GREENWICH            18:58.00      5
  6 Paige Davis           12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    19:04.00      6
  7 Elizabeth Jasminski   10 RIDGEFIELD           19:22.00      7
  8 Lauren O'Neil         10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    19:26.00      8
  9 Julia Hergenrother    12 RIDGEFIELD           19:30.00      9
 10 Madeline Ruggiero     10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    19:37.00     10
 11 Tori Greenberg        10 STAPLES              19:39.00     11
 12 Madeline Guter        12 RIDGEFIELD           19:40.00     12
 13 Clodagh Ryan          10 RIDGEFIELD           19:54.00     13
 14 Catherine Harper       9 GREENWICH            20:01.00     14
 15 Micaela Walsh         10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    20:05.00     15
 16 Katherine Bracken     12 RIDGEFIELD           20:09.00     16
 17 Caroline Webb         11 GREENWICH            20:23.00     17
 18 Kate Ragone           12 GREENWICH            20:28.00     18
 19 Haley Nilsson          9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    20:30.00     19
 20 Abigail Carter        10 STAPLES              20:32.00     20
 21 Sadie Bernstein        9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    20:39.00     21
 22 Sophia Lesko          10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    20:43.00       
 23 Elizabeth DeMassa     11 RIDGEFIELD           20:44.00     22
 24 Ava Pezzimenti         9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    20:44.10       
 25 Isabel Trinkaus       10 RIDGEFIELD           20:44.20       
 26 Rory McGrath           9 RIDGEFIELD           20:45.00       
 27 Stephanie D'Orso      10 RIDGEFIELD           21:09.00       
 28 Erin McHugh            9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    21:25.00       
 29 Catherine Yang        11 GREENWICH            21:37.00     23
 30 Hunter Kemp           11 GREENWICH            21:38.00       
 31 Eliza Oakes           10 RIDGEFIELD           21:41.00       
 32 Emily Proulx          12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    21:48.00       
 33 Anna Hill              9 STAPLES              21:51.00     24
 34 Mary Leatherwood      11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    21:52.00       
 35 Jaime Fortunato       11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    21:53.00       
 36 Mae Briody            12 RIDGEFIELD           22:02.00       
 37 Julia Antonicelli     11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    22:12.00       
 38 Eadaoin Clarke         9 GREENWICH            22:16.00       
 39 Sophie Gaspel         11 STAPLES              22:20.00     25
 40 Emma Lieberman        10 STAPLES              22:21.00     26
 41 Annalisa Skinner      11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    22:29.00       
 42 Sarah de Lange        11 RIDGEFIELD           22:32.00       
 43 Mackenzie Fitzpatrick 12 RIDGEFIELD           22:33.00       
 44 Eva Fitch              9 STAPLES              22:36.00     27
 45 Annabelle Colao       12 RIDGEFIELD           22:37.00       
 46 Carolyn Pell          12 RIDGEFIELD           22:38.00       
 47 Carolina Andruss      10 GREENWICH            22:39.00       
 48 Elizabeth Biederman   11 GREENWICH            22:40.00       
 49 Olivia Accomando      12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    22:42.00       
 50 Jessica Ware          10 GREENWICH            22:52.00       
 51 Hailey Hires           9 GREENWICH            22:53.00       
 52 Chloe Matteson         9 STAPLES              23:02.00     28
 53 Sarah Carter          12 STAPLES              23:06.00       
 54 Natasha Johnson       10 STAPLES              23:22.00       
 55 Sophie Baker          10 STAPLES              23:23.00       
 56 Jane Krauss            9 STAPLES              23:24.00       
 57 Jeanne Barker         11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    23:41.00       
 58 Eliza Barr             9 STAPLES              23:42.00       
 59 Madeline Harvison     10 GREENWICH            24:19.00       
 60 Adrianna Davis        12 RIDGEFIELD           24:48.00       
 61 Emily Lomanto         12 STAPLES              24:53.00       
 62 Anna Seiple            9 STAPLES              24:55.00       
 63 Ava Doherty            9 GREENWICH            25:10.00       
 64 Allison Long          10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    25:12.00       
 65 Reva Kale             11 STAPLES              25:34.00       
 66 Ella Sunshine         11 STAPLES              25:40.00       
 67 Juliette Prior        10 STAPLES              27:25.00       
 68 Elizabeth Lomanto     12 STAPLES              27:26.00       
 69 Fleischman               STAPLES              27:28.00       
 70 Amanda Cohen          11 STAPLES              28:09.00       
 71 Brooke Githens        11 STAPLES              28:23.00       

            Varsity Girls Team Scores             
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 GREENWICH              26      1    3    4    8   10   11   14  
      Total Time: 1:36:38      Average: 19:19.60      1-5 Split: 1:49
  2 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE      29      2    5    6    7    9   12   13  
      Total Time: 1:36:47      Average: 19:21.40      1-5 Split: 1:30

  1 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE      26      1    3    5    7   10   12   13  
      Total Time: 1:36:47      Average: 19:21.40      1-5 Split: 1:30
  2 RIDGEFIELD             29      2    4    6    8    9   11   14  
      Total Time: 1:37:05      Average: 19:25.00      1-5 Split: 1:15

  1 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE      16      1    2    3    4    6    7    9  
      Total Time: 1:36:47      Average: 19:21.40      1-5 Split: 1:30
  2 STAPLES                46      5    8   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:46:43      Average: 21:20.60      1-5 Split: 2:42

  1 RIDGEFIELD             28      2    5    6    7    8   10   13  
      Total Time: 1:37:05      Average: 19:25.00      1-5 Split: 1:15
  2 GREENWICH              28      1    3    4    9   11   12   14  
      Total Time: 1:36:38      Average: 19:19.60      1-5 Split: 1:49

  1 GREENWICH              17      1    2    3    5    6    7    9  
      Total Time: 1:36:38      Average: 19:19.60      1-5 Split: 1:49
  2 STAPLES                45      4    8   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:46:43      Average: 21:20.60      1-5 Split: 2:42

  1 RIDGEFIELD             17      1    2    3    5    6    7    9  
      Total Time: 1:37:05      Average: 19:25.00      1-5 Split: 1:15
  2 STAPLES                45      4    8   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:46:43      Average: 21:20.60      1-5 Split: 2:42