RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Tiger Hollow, Ridgefield XC and Tr

   2017 FCIAC Duals Week 1 -- Norwalk at Ridgefield - 4/3/2017   
                  Tiger Hollow, Ridgefield, CT                   

                                Boys 110m Hurdles                                 
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Thomas Vilinskis      11 RIDGEFIELD              16.88    NWI  1     5
  2 Aidan Williams        11 RIDGEFIELD              17.75    NWI  2     3
  3 Francisco Turdera     11 RIDGEFIELD              17.92    NWI  1     1
  4 Joshua Kim            12 RIDGEFIELD              18.18    NWI  2      
  5 Katrell Clay          11 NORWALK                 20.00    NWI  1      

                                Boys 100m                                 
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Phillip Campbell      12 NORWALK                 11.98    NWI  3     5
  2 Richard Celestin      12 NORWALK                 12.02    NWI  3     3
  3 Grant Harmer          10 RIDGEFIELD              12.10    NWI  3     1
  4 Evan Hogan            12 RIDGEFIELD              12.19    NWI  3      
  5 Adolphus Fulton       12 NORWALK                 12.45    NWI  3      
  6 Mark Jeune            11 NORWALK                 12.56    NWI  3      
  7 Nicolas Monteleone    11 NORWALK                 13.22    NWI  4      
  8 Tahzir Fulton          9 NORWALK                 13.42    NWI  2      
  9 Jeremy Meyers         11 RIDGEFIELD              13.47    NWI  2      
 10 Johnny Valente        11 RIDGEFIELD              13.53    NWI  4      
 11 Unknown Unknown          NORWALK                 13.62    NWI  4      
 12 Christopher Vega      11 NORWALK                 13.75    NWI  4      
 13 Jack Hicks            11 RIDGEFIELD              13.83    NWI  2      
 14 Christian Tapper       9 NORWALK                 13.85    NWI  2      
 15 Jordan Petrazzini     12 RIDGEFIELD              14.03    NWI  2      
 16 Paul Rival            11 NORWALK                 14.28    NWI  2      
 17 Daniel Krista-Kelsey  10 RIDGEFIELD              14.40    NWI  1      
 18 Nicholas DeSantis     10 RIDGEFIELD              14.45    NWI  4      
 19 Jerry Narcisse        11 NORWALK                 14.61    NWI  4      
 20 Seamus Doyle          11 RIDGEFIELD              14.72    NWI  2      

                             Boys 1600m                             
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Andrew Goldstein      12 NORWALK               5:03.41   1     5
  2 Ryan Sheafe           10 RIDGEFIELD            5:09.68   1     3
  3 Omkar Ratnaparkhi     10 RIDGEFIELD            5:17.04   1     1
  4 Vasilios Seitaridis   12 NORWALK               5:18.57   1      
  5 Luke St. Pierre       12 RIDGEFIELD            5:41.38   1      
  6 Shane Clements         9 RIDGEFIELD            5:43.24   1      

                             Boys 400m                              
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mathew Szpakowski     11 RIDGEFIELD              58.22   2     5
  2 March Murdock         11 RIDGEFIELD              59.29   2     3
  3 Ben Baker             11 RIDGEFIELD              59.52   2     1
  4 John Madore            9 RIDGEFIELD            1:00.47   1      
  5 Joshua Grossman        9 RIDGEFIELD            1:02.06   2      
  6 Nicholas Clavi        10 RIDGEFIELD            1:03.45   1      
  7 Samuel McDonough       9 RIDGEFIELD            1:04.47   1      
  8 Tahzir Fulton          9 NORWALK               1:05.19   2      
  9 Dominic Bonfiglio      9 RIDGEFIELD            1:06.59   1      
 10 Connor Tobin          11 RIDGEFIELD            1:10.54   1      

                             Boys 300m Hurdles                              
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Thomas Vilinskis      11 RIDGEFIELD              42.26   2     5
  2 Aidan Williams        11 RIDGEFIELD              43.32   1     3
  3 Phillip Campbell      12 NORWALK                 44.35   2     1
  4 Katrell Clay          11 NORWALK                 44.63   2      
  5 Francisco Turdera     11 RIDGEFIELD              45.23   2      
  6 Richard Celestin      12 NORWALK                 47.87   1      
  7 Joshua Kim            12 RIDGEFIELD              48.56   1      

                             Boys 800m                              
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Robert Cohen          12 RIDGEFIELD            2:11.97   2     5
  2 Colin Baker           11 NORWALK               2:12.80   2     3
  3 Simon Jupp             9 RIDGEFIELD            2:14.11   2     1
  4 Calvin Keller         12 RIDGEFIELD            2:14.13   2      
  5 James Kane            10 RIDGEFIELD            2:15.53   2      
  6 Mitchell van der Noll 11 RIDGEFIELD            2:16.14   2      
  7 Christopher Sacchi    12 RIDGEFIELD            2:19.03   2      
  8 Drew Arfine           12 RIDGEFIELD            2:20.48   2      
  9 Ryan Sheafe           10 RIDGEFIELD            2:29.18   1      
 10 John David Dufort     11 NORWALK               2:30.03   1      
 11 Omkar Ratnaparkhi     10 RIDGEFIELD            2:30.87   2      
 12 Luke St. Pierre       12 RIDGEFIELD            2:38.60   1      
 13 Ben Baker             11 RIDGEFIELD            2:40.19   1      
 14 March Murdock         11 RIDGEFIELD            2:40.22   1      
 15 Nicholas Clavi        10 RIDGEFIELD            2:45.15   1      
 16 Joshua Grossman        9 RIDGEFIELD            2:45.92   1      
 17 Samuel McDonough       9 RIDGEFIELD            2:47.22   1      

                                Boys 200m                                 
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Adolphus Fulton       12 NORWALK                 24.90    NWI  2     5 
  2 Grant Harmer          10 RIDGEFIELD              25.10    NWI  2     3 
  3 Mark Jeune            11 NORWALK                 26.11    NWI  2     1 
  4 John Madore            9 RIDGEFIELD              27.33    NWI  2      
  5 Nicolas Monteleone    11 NORWALK                 27.56    NWI  2      
  6 Tahzir Fulton          9 NORWALK                 27.65    NWI  2      
  7 Jack Hicks            11 RIDGEFIELD              27.73    NWI  2      
  8 Christian Tapper       9 NORWALK                 27.99    NWI  1      
  9 Paul Rival            11 NORWALK                 28.81    NWI  1      
 10 Daniel Krista-Kelsey  10 RIDGEFIELD              29.04    NWI  1      
 11 Dominic Bonfiglio      9 RIDGEFIELD              29.36    NWI  1      
 12 Jerry Narcisse        11 NORWALK                 29.75    NWI  1      
 13 Wilkensly Elizer       9 NORWALK                 31.21    NWI  1      
 14 Isauro Gomez           9 NORWALK                 32.44    NWI  1      
 15 Kevin Davis           10 RIDGEFIELD                 NT    NWI  1      
 16 Seamus Doyle          11 RIDGEFIELD                 NT    NWI  2      

                             Boys 3200m                             
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Vishva Patel          11 NORWALK              11:24.99   1     5
  2 Calvin Keller         12 RIDGEFIELD           11:43.50   1     3
  3 Christopher Sacchi    12 RIDGEFIELD           11:50.36   1     1
  4 Robert Cohen          12 RIDGEFIELD           13:14.16   1      

                          Boys 4x400 Relay                           
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 NORWALK A                                 3:44.30   1     5
  2 NORWALK B                                 3:54.96   1      
  3 RIDGEFIELD A                              3:56.32   1      

                        Boys Javelin Throw                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Justin Showstead      11 RIDGEFIELD             151-09      5
  2 Eduardo Marquez       11 RIDGEFIELD             132-08      3
  3 Eric Dollins          12 RIDGEFIELD             117-07      1
  4 Christopher Vega      11 NORWALK                114-08       
  5 Nicholas DeSantis     10 RIDGEFIELD             110-11       
  6 Liam Byrne            10 RIDGEFIELD             104-01       
  7 Andrew Ram            11 RIDGEFIELD             100-10       
  7 Brandon Wong          12 RIDGEFIELD             100-10       
  9 Nicolas Monteleone    11 NORWALK                 93-11       
 10 Brendan Ferguson      11 RIDGEFIELD              90-09       
 11 Julian Quinn          11 RIDGEFIELD              76-05       
 12 Johnny Valente        11 RIDGEFIELD              73-08       
 13 Noah Havasi           11 RIDGEFIELD              73-00       
 14 Miles Stoddart         9 RIDGEFIELD              71-07       
 15 Kevin Johnson         11 RIDGEFIELD              49-10       
 16 Evan Bayer            10 RIDGEFIELD              49-09       
 17 Ryan Lawler           12 RIDGEFIELD              49-05       
 18 Michael Saccucci      11 RIDGEFIELD              45-04       
 19 Daniel Halmos         12 RIDGEFIELD              36-10       

                         Boys Discus Throw                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Justin Showstead      11 RIDGEFIELD             110-07      5
  2 Liam Byrne            10 RIDGEFIELD              88-04      3
  3 Christopher Vega      11 NORWALK                 87-04      1
  4 Eduardo Marquez       11 RIDGEFIELD              87-01       
  5 Brendan Ferguson      11 RIDGEFIELD              83-06       
  6 Eric Dollins          12 RIDGEFIELD              74-00       
  7 Evan Bayer            10 RIDGEFIELD              72-05       
  8 Julian Quinn          11 RIDGEFIELD              66-07       
  9 Nicholas DeSantis     10 RIDGEFIELD              65-03       
 10 Daniel Halmos         12 RIDGEFIELD              64-11       
 11 Andrew Ram            11 RIDGEFIELD              59-04       
 12 Miles Stoddart         9 RIDGEFIELD              57-04       
 13 Ryan Lawler           12 RIDGEFIELD              55-00       
 14 Johnny Valente        11 RIDGEFIELD              50-08       
 15 Brandon Wong          12 RIDGEFIELD              50-05       
 16 Noah Havasi           11 RIDGEFIELD              47-05       
 17 Kevin Johnson         11 RIDGEFIELD              42-10       
 18 Michael Saccucci      11 RIDGEFIELD              38-05       

                           Boys Shot Put                         
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Justin Showstead      11 RIDGEFIELD           40-10.50      5
  2 Eduardo Marquez       11 RIDGEFIELD           33-10.00      3
  3 Liam Byrne            10 RIDGEFIELD           33-02.50      1
  4 Christopher Vega      11 NORWALK              31-10.00       
  5 Julian Quinn          11 RIDGEFIELD           31-04.50       
  6 Evan Bayer            10 RIDGEFIELD           30-06.00       
  7 Ryan Lawler           12 RIDGEFIELD           26-00.50       
  8 Brendan Ferguson      11 RIDGEFIELD           25-07.00       
  9 Noah Havasi           11 RIDGEFIELD           24-05.50       
 10 Daniel Halmos         12 RIDGEFIELD           23-08.00       
 11 Miles Stoddart         9 RIDGEFIELD           22-00.00       
 12 Kevin Johnson         11 RIDGEFIELD           19-11.00       
 13 Michael Saccucci      11 RIDGEFIELD           19-08.50       

                             Boys Long Jump                            
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Paul Kim              11 RIDGEFIELD           18-00.25    NWI     5
  2 Nicolas Monteleone    11 NORWALK              15-08.75    NWI     3
  3 Wilkensly Elizer       9 NORWALK              14-01.25    NWI     1
  4 Paul Rival            11 NORWALK              13-09.00    NWI      
  5 Jerry Narcisse        11 NORWALK              13-04.50    NWI      

                            Boys Triple Jump                           
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Paul Kim              11 RIDGEFIELD           34-10.25    NWI     5

                          Boys High Jump                         
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Adolphus Fulton       12 NORWALK               5-08.00      5
  2 James Ball            11 RIDGEFIELD            5-06.00      3



               Boys Team Scores (14 Events Scored)               
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 RIDGEFIELD                  83     13   14   17    0   26   13    0  
  2 NORWALK                     43     14   13    1    5    1    9    0