Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  New Balance Games - 1/20/2017 to 1/21/2017                   
                            1/20/2017 to 1/21/2017                             
             The Armory Track and Field Center, New York, NY
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 51  Girls 2 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11:01.12  2014        Elizabeth Chikotas, Saucon Valley        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Olivere, Lydia            11 Padua                 11:07.49   3 
        43.502 (43.502)  1:24.454 (40.952)  2:05.680 (41.227)  2:47.496 (41.816)
      3:29.525 (42.029)  4:12.236 (42.711)  4:54.814 (42.579)  5:37.213 (42.399)
      6:19.574 (42.362)  7:01.744 (42.170)  7:44.258 (42.515)  8:26.803 (42.546)
      9:09.028 (42.225)  9:51.408 (42.381) 10:32.710 (41.303) 11:07.490 (34.780)
  2 Conboy, Amy               10 Stroudsburg           11:13.19   3 
        43.609 (43.609)  1:24.684 (41.076)  2:06.055 (41.371)  2:47.804 (41.749)
      3:29.897 (42.093)  4:12.513 (42.617)  4:55.147 (42.635)  5:37.531 (42.384)
      6:19.971 (42.441)  7:02.056 (42.085)  7:44.568 (42.512)  8:27.367 (42.800)
      9:09.247 (41.880)  9:51.925 (42.678) 10:33.902 (41.978) 11:13.182 (39.280)
  3 Weber, Alexa              11 Ocean City            11:13.25   3 
        43.860 (43.860)  1:25.195 (41.335)  2:06.572 (41.378)  2:48.355 (41.784)
      3:30.482 (42.127)  4:12.808 (42.327)  4:55.410 (42.602)  5:37.785 (42.376)
      6:20.130 (42.345)  7:02.380 (42.251)  7:44.819 (42.440)  8:27.565 (42.746)
      9:09.612 (42.048)  9:52.159 (42.548) 10:34.112 (41.953) 11:13.246 (39.135)
  4 Kolbe, Megan              12 Cen. Bucks West       11:15.96   3 
        43.804 (43.804)  1:25.701 (41.898)  2:07.172 (41.471)  2:48.592 (41.420)
      3:31.077 (42.486)  4:13.813 (42.736)  4:56.638 (42.826)  5:39.024 (42.386)
      6:21.081 (42.058)  7:02.934 (41.854)  7:45.127 (42.193)  8:27.735 (42.609)
      9:09.809 (42.074)  9:52.478 (42.669) 10:34.500 (42.023) 11:15.954 (41.455)
  5 Joyce, Michelle           12 Stroudsburg           11:18.92   3 
        43.624 (43.624)  1:24.933 (41.310)  2:06.296 (41.364)  2:48.111 (41.815)
      3:30.205 (42.095)  4:13.000 (42.796)  4:55.799 (42.799)  5:38.401 (42.602)
      6:21.232 (42.832)  7:03.374 (42.142)  7:45.957 (42.584)  8:29.023 (43.066)
      9:12.256 (43.233)  9:56.164 (43.909) 10:39.203 (43.039) 11:18.917 (39.714)
  6 Marcone, Danielle         12 Immaculate            11:28.44   3 
        43.743 (43.743)  1:25.156 (41.414)  2:06.487 (41.331)  2:48.329 (41.843)
      3:30.764 (42.436)  4:13.337 (42.573)  4:56.149 (42.813)  5:38.767 (42.618)
      6:21.850 (43.083)  7:05.442 (43.593)  7:49.512 (44.071)  8:34.259 (44.747)
      9:19.144 (44.885) 10:04.138 (44.995) 10:47.596 (43.459) 11:28.431 (40.836)
  7 Bothwell, Kiera           12 W Springfield         11:37.22   3 
        44.014 (44.014)  1:25.811 (41.797)  2:07.380 (41.570)  2:48.745 (41.365)
      3:30.922 (42.178)  4:13.546 (42.624)  4:56.444 (42.899)  5:39.366 (42.922)
      6:23.108 (43.742)  7:08.161 (45.054)  7:54.170 (46.009)  8:40.265 (46.096)
      9:25.852 (45.587) 10:11.642 (45.791) 10:56.692 (45.050) 11:37.213 (40.522)
  8 Knudsen, Hannah           12 Hatboro Horsham       11:50.79   3 
        43.992 (43.992)  1:25.477 (41.486)  2:06.971 (41.494)  2:49.001 (42.031)
      3:31.855 (42.855)  4:15.807 (43.952)  5:00.249 (44.443)  5:45.485 (45.236)
      6:32.248 (46.763)  7:18.836 (46.588)  8:06.093 (47.258)  8:52.502 (46.409)
      9:39.041 (46.539) 10:25.378 (46.338) 11:10.623 (45.245) 11:50.785 (40.163)
  9 Keast, Emily              12 W Springfield         11:54.39   3 
        44.072 (44.072)  1:25.806 (41.735)  2:07.760 (41.954)  2:49.124 (41.365)
      3:31.476 (42.352)  4:14.374 (42.898)  4:58.275 (43.902)  5:43.043 (44.768)
      6:29.059 (46.017)  7:15.734 (46.675)  8:03.171 (47.438)  8:49.850 (46.679)
      9:36.836 (46.986) 10:24.815 (47.980) 11:11.259 (46.444) 11:54.390 (43.131)
 10 Maue, Rachel              12 Ridgefield            11:56.69   3 
        44.407 (44.407)  1:26.988 (42.582)  2:08.767 (41.779)  2:50.819 (42.053)
      3:33.165 (42.347)  4:16.565 (43.400)  5:01.613 (45.049)  5:47.107 (45.495)
      6:31.871 (44.764)  7:18.746 (46.876)  8:05.984 (47.239)  8:53.302 (47.318)
      9:41.251 (47.949) 10:29.629 (48.379) 11:16.366 (46.737) 11:56.682 (40.317)
 11 Greene, Haley             12 Ridgefield            12:05.05   3 
        44.422 (44.422)  1:26.509 (42.087)  2:09.011 (42.503)  2:52.253 (43.242)
      3:35.865 (43.612)  4:20.697 (44.833)  5:06.384 (45.687)  5:52.549 (46.166)
      6:38.521 (45.973)  7:25.573 (47.052)  8:12.192 (46.619)  8:59.329 (47.138)
      9:46.813 (47.485) 10:34.908 (48.095) 11:21.701 (46.794) 12:05.041 (43.340)
 12 Hawkins, Anya             11 W Springfield         12:05.85   2 
        45.417 (45.417)  1:28.715 (43.298)  2:12.432 (43.718)  2:57.759 (45.327)
      3:42.335 (44.577)  4:27.432 (45.097)  5:13.765 (46.333)  6:00.285 (46.521)
      6:45.620 (45.335)  7:32.235 (46.616)  8:19.235 (47.001)  9:06.247 (47.013)
      9:53.264 (47.017) 10:39.627 (46.363) 11:24.276 (44.650) 12:05.845 (41.569)
 13 McLees, Casey              9 Ocean City            12:10.49   2 
        43.885 (43.885)  1:26.086 (42.201)  2:09.790 (43.704)  2:54.151 (44.362)
      3:40.289 (46.138)  4:26.875 (46.587)  5:13.398 (46.523)  6:01.149 (47.752)
      6:48.801 (47.652)  7:37.113 (48.313)  8:24.144 (47.031)  9:11.874 (47.730)
      9:59.664 (47.791) 10:46.055 (46.392) 11:30.948 (44.893) 12:10.489 (39.541)
 14 Moini, Emily              10 Pennington            12:10.74   3 
        44.601 (44.601)  1:27.352 (42.751)  2:09.028 (41.677)  2:53.317 (44.289)
      3:37.305 (43.988)  4:22.266 (44.961)  5:08.562 (46.297)  5:54.138 (45.577)
      6:40.566 (46.428)  7:27.215 (46.649)  8:14.731 (47.516)  9:02.814 (48.084)
      9:51.030 (48.216) 10:39.545 (48.516) 11:26.799 (47.254) 12:10.738 (43.940)
 15 Lodato, Kristen           12 Greenwich             12:11.27   2 
        44.607 (44.607)  1:27.318 (42.711)  2:10.617 (43.300)  2:55.257 (44.641)
      3:40.776 (45.519)  4:26.568 (45.792)  5:12.566 (45.999)  5:58.739 (46.173)
      6:45.224 (46.486)  7:32.438 (47.215)  8:19.810 (47.372)  9:06.596 (46.786)
      9:53.654 (47.059) 10:40.470 (46.816) 11:26.747 (46.278) 12:11.270 (44.523)
 16 Flower, Kerry             11 Schalmont             12:14.59   2 
        43.388 (43.388)  1:25.334 (41.947)  2:09.533 (44.199)  2:54.316 (44.783)
      3:40.193 (45.878)  4:25.847 (45.654)  5:12.131 (46.284)  5:59.557 (47.426)
      6:45.985 (46.429)  7:33.689 (47.704)  8:21.593 (47.904)  9:10.452 (48.860)
      9:59.418 (48.966) 10:47.282 (47.865) 11:33.911 (46.629) 12:14.586 (40.676)
 17 Carboni, Christina        10 Immaculate            12:17.89   2 
        44.334 (44.334)  1:28.116 (43.783)  2:12.266 (44.151)  2:57.366 (45.101)
      3:42.694 (45.328)  4:28.626 (45.933)  5:14.474 (45.849)  6:01.228 (46.754)
      6:48.270 (47.043)  7:35.884 (47.614)  8:23.324 (47.440)  9:10.986 (47.663)
      9:58.700 (47.714) 10:46.881 (48.182) 11:34.408 (47.528) 12:17.885 (43.477)
 18 Chadbourne, Gemma         12 W Springfield         12:17.95   2 
        45.609 (45.609)  1:28.947 (43.339)  2:13.275 (44.328)  2:58.342 (45.068)
      3:43.212 (44.870)  4:29.204 (45.993)  5:15.339 (46.135)  6:02.162 (46.824)
      6:48.752 (46.590)  7:36.615 (47.864)  8:23.602 (46.988)  9:11.128 (47.526)
      9:58.812 (47.684) 10:46.844 (48.033) 11:34.133 (47.290) 12:17.950 (43.817)
 19 Harris, Zoe                9 Greenwich             12:21.83   3 
        44.183 (44.183)  1:26.127 (41.944)  2:09.230 (43.104)  2:53.302 (44.072)
      3:37.265 (43.963)  4:22.631 (45.367)  5:08.537 (45.906)  5:54.750 (46.213)
      6:41.908 (47.159)  7:30.136 (48.228)  8:19.516 (49.380)  9:08.560 (49.044)
      9:57.267 (48.707) 10:47.479 (50.213) 11:35.840 (48.362) 12:21.823 (45.984)
 20 Kate McGranahan, Mary     10 Trinity School        12:23.25   2 
        47.348 (47.348)  1:31.596 (44.248)  2:17.069 (45.474)  2:59.725 (42.657)
      3:44.513 (44.788)  4:28.928 (44.416)  5:14.005 (45.077)  5:59.146 (45.141)
      6:44.631 (45.485)  7:31.831 (47.201)  8:19.450 (47.619)  9:08.990 (49.540)
      9:59.258 (50.268) 10:47.618 (48.361) 11:38.676 (51.059) 12:23.243 (44.567)
 21 Cinquemani, Chiara        10 St Francis Prep       12:23.80   2 
        44.897 (44.897)  1:26.917 (42.021)  2:09.926 (43.010)  2:54.785 (44.859)
      3:40.570 (45.786)  4:26.187 (45.617)  5:12.405 (46.218)  5:58.330 (45.925)
      6:44.971 (46.642)  7:32.804 (47.834)  8:20.464 (47.661)  9:09.225 (48.762)
      9:58.260 (49.035) 10:46.677 (48.417) 11:35.491 (48.815) 12:23.797 (48.307)
 22 Mascetta, Taylor          10 Immaculate            12:25.64   2 
        43.221 (43.221)  1:25.199 (41.979)  2:09.392 (44.193)  2:55.193 (45.801)
      3:41.705 (46.512)  4:27.551 (45.847)  5:13.196 (45.645)  6:00.269 (47.073)
      6:47.565 (47.296)  7:35.700 (48.136)  8:23.989 (48.289)  9:12.738 (48.750)
     10:02.031 (49.293) 10:51.381 (49.350) 11:40.929 (49.549) 12:25.633 (44.705)
 23 Brown, Rachel             10 Shaker                12:31.18   2 
        44.561 (44.561)  1:27.807 (43.246)  2:12.712 (44.906)  2:58.158 (45.447)
      3:43.073 (44.915)  4:28.895 (45.823)  5:14.967 (46.073)  6:01.627 (46.660)
      6:48.445 (46.819)  7:36.291 (47.846)  8:24.908 (48.618)  9:14.428 (49.520)
     10:04.406 (49.978) 10:55.284 (50.879) 11:45.928 (50.644) 12:31.175 (45.248)
 24 Pahl, Emily               10 Schalmont             12:37.69   2 
        44.328 (44.328)  1:26.944 (42.617)  2:10.543 (43.599)  2:55.619 (45.076)
      3:41.032 (45.414)  4:27.055 (46.023)  5:13.619 (46.565)  6:01.858 (48.239)
      6:50.690 (48.832)  7:40.050 (49.360)  8:30.198 (50.148)  9:20.795 (50.597)
     10:12.016 (51.221) 11:02.574 (50.559) 11:52.456 (49.882) 12:37.689 (45.234)
 25 Grellier, Elizabeth       12 Greenwich             12:41.91   2 
        44.882 (44.882)  1:28.342 (43.460)  2:12.878 (44.536)  2:56.711 (43.834)
      3:42.405 (45.694)  4:28.322 (45.918)  5:15.096 (46.775)  6:02.632 (47.536)
      6:50.981 (48.349)  7:39.636 (48.656)  8:29.294 (49.659)  9:19.620 (50.327)
     10:10.802 (51.182) 11:03.156 (52.354) 11:54.685 (51.530) 12:41.904 (47.220)
 26 Garrett, Taylor           10 Stroudsburg           12:43.97   2 
        45.437 (45.437)  1:29.211 (43.774)  2:14.250 (45.039)  2:59.601 (45.352)
      3:45.705 (46.104)  4:32.368 (46.663)  5:21.043 (48.676)  6:10.238 (49.196)
      6:59.328 (49.091)  7:49.084 (49.756)  8:36.769 (47.686)  9:27.161 (50.393)
     10:16.702 (49.541) 11:07.512 (50.810) 11:58.171 (50.660) 12:43.967 (45.796)
 27 Kirkman, Diana            12 Immaculate            12:44.37   2 
        45.225 (45.225)  1:28.794 (43.569)  2:13.906 (45.113)  3:00.189 (46.283)
      3:46.495 (46.307)  4:33.892 (47.397)  5:22.332 (48.440)  6:10.886 (48.555)
      6:59.686 (48.801)  7:48.898 (49.212)  8:38.324 (49.426)  9:28.550 (50.227)
     10:18.572 (50.023) 11:08.523 (49.951) 11:59.174 (50.652) 12:44.365 (45.191)
 28 Strich, Elli Sol          10 Albany                12:45.42   2 
        44.144 (44.144)  1:27.872 (43.729)  2:12.591 (44.720)  2:58.228 (45.638)
      3:43.733 (45.505)  4:29.642 (45.909)  5:16.654 (47.012)  6:04.893 (48.239)
      6:54.001 (49.109)  7:43.863 (49.862)  8:34.784 (50.922)  9:26.285 (51.502)
     10:17.374 (51.090) 11:08.462 (51.088) 11:59.581 (51.119) 12:45.414 (45.834)
 29 Shuler, Madison           12 Delaware MA           12:48.44   1 
        47.744 (47.744)  1:32.110 (44.367)  2:17.923 (45.813)  3:03.981 (46.058)
      3:50.596 (46.616)  4:37.692 (47.096)  5:24.878 (47.187)  6:13.077 (48.199)
      7:00.817 (47.740)  7:49.093 (48.277)  8:38.013 (48.921)  9:28.290 (50.277)
     10:21.052 (52.763) 11:13.683 (52.631) 12:06.300 (52.617) 12:48.438 (42.138)
 30 Stainsby, Allison         10 West Seneca           12:49.04   2 
        45.517 (45.517)  1:28.910 (43.394)  2:12.931 (44.021)  2:58.397 (45.466)
      3:44.092 (45.696)  4:30.389 (46.297)  5:18.258 (47.870)  6:07.488 (49.230)
      6:57.510 (50.022)  7:47.505 (49.996)  8:37.678 (50.173)  9:28.318 (50.640)
     10:18.680 (50.363) 11:08.780 (50.101) 11:59.300 (50.520) 12:49.040 (49.740)
 31 Malkowski, Rachel         11 Union City            12:55.57   1 
        47.513 (47.513)  1:31.629 (44.116)  2:17.477 (45.849)  3:05.073 (47.597)
      3:52.603 (47.530)  4:39.445 (46.842)  5:28.838 (49.393)  6:17.522 (48.685)
      7:07.800 (50.278)  7:59.522 (51.722)  8:50.440 (50.919)  9:43.159 (52.719)
     10:34.500 (51.342) 11:25.582 (51.082) 12:16.348 (50.767) 12:55.568 (39.220)
 32 Castro, Anay              12 Union City            12:55.86   1 
        47.143 (47.143)  1:31.053 (43.911)  2:17.344 (46.291)  3:04.769 (47.426)
      3:52.224 (47.455)  4:39.001 (46.777)  5:28.042 (49.041)  6:17.119 (49.077)
      7:07.116 (49.998)  7:59.035 (51.919)  8:50.033 (50.998)  9:42.686 (52.654)
     10:33.996 (51.310) 11:25.687 (51.692) 12:15.624 (49.938) 12:55.859 (40.235)
 33 Marcone, Emily            10 Immaculate            12:57.82   1 
        45.563 (45.563)  1:30.364 (44.801)  2:16.990 (46.627)  3:04.087 (47.097)
      3:51.191 (47.104)  4:39.679 (48.489)  5:29.267 (49.588)  6:17.754 (48.488)
      7:07.413 (49.660)  7:58.169 (50.756)  8:48.772 (50.603)  9:40.925 (52.154)
     10:32.927 (52.003) 11:24.660 (51.734) 12:15.339 (50.679) 12:57.813 (42.475)
 34 Hackman, Brianna          12 Valley Stream N       13:01.34   1 
        45.812 (45.812)  1:30.503 (44.692)  2:16.122 (45.619)  3:02.688 (46.567)
      3:50.329 (47.642)  4:38.396 (48.067)  5:26.334 (47.939)  6:15.916 (49.583)
      7:05.955 (50.039)  7:56.943 (50.988)  8:49.247 (52.305)  9:41.241 (51.994)
     10:33.372 (52.131) 11:25.790 (52.419) 12:14.790 (49.000) 13:01.332 (46.543)
 35 Cassetta, Katherine       11 Immaculate            13:07.57   1 
        44.385 (44.385)  1:29.321 (44.936)  2:14.827 (45.507)  3:01.689 (46.862)
      3:49.666 (47.978)  4:37.950 (48.284)  5:27.432 (49.482)  6:17.445 (50.014)
      7:08.179 (50.735)  7:59.958 (51.779)  8:51.016 (51.059)  9:42.061 (51.045)
     10:33.108 (51.047) 11:25.539 (52.432) 12:17.839 (52.301) 13:07.564 (49.725)
 36 Yang, Catherine           10 Greenwich             13:15.96   2 
        44.805 (44.805)  1:28.385 (43.580)  2:13.237 (44.852)  2:59.390 (46.153)
      3:45.564 (46.175)  4:33.460 (47.896)  5:23.023 (49.564)  6:14.155 (51.132)
      7:06.528 (52.373)  7:59.887 (53.360)  8:54.585 (54.698)  9:49.175 (54.591)
     10:43.164 (53.989) 11:35.834 (52.671) 12:27.377 (51.543) 13:15.954 (48.577)
 37 Onuoha, Chizuruoke         9 Valley Stream N       13:20.74   1 
        47.473 (47.473)  1:31.339 (43.867)  2:17.801 (46.462)  3:03.476 (45.675)
      3:51.302 (47.827)  4:39.791 (48.489)  5:30.878 (51.087)  6:20.213 (49.336)
      7:12.245 (52.032)  8:06.216 (53.972)  8:59.588 (53.372)  9:52.761 (53.174)
     10:46.658 (53.897) 11:41.323 (54.666) 12:34.749 (53.426) 13:20.735 (45.986)
 38 Tytone, Tara              11 Valley Stream N       13:22.45   1 
        46.780 (46.780)  1:30.665 (43.885)  2:16.473 (45.809)  3:03.066 (46.593)
      3:50.245 (47.180)  4:38.505 (48.260)  5:30.446 (51.942)  6:23.820 (53.375)
      7:16.337 (52.517)  8:10.415 (54.079)  9:04.650 (54.236)  9:59.375 (54.725)
     10:53.753 (54.378) 11:48.191 (54.439) 12:40.324 (52.134) 13:22.442 (42.118)
 39 Pinsonault, Hope          11 Pope John XXIII       13:27.25   1 
        48.287 (48.287)  1:32.468 (44.181)  2:18.282 (45.815)  3:05.317 (47.036)
      3:52.927 (47.610)  4:41.200 (48.273)  5:31.235 (50.035)  6:22.293 (51.058)
      7:14.927 (52.635)  8:08.405 (53.478)  9:01.767 (53.363)  9:55.204 (53.437)
     10:49.499 (54.296) 11:43.622 (54.124) 12:37.371 (53.749) 13:27.246 (49.875)
 40 Kirby, Ellie              10 JFK Catholic          13:33.31   1 
        46.446 (46.446)  1:31.921 (45.475)  2:19.033 (47.112)  3:06.928 (47.895)
      3:55.830 (48.902)  4:46.490 (50.661)  5:38.527 (52.038)  6:31.785 (53.259)
      7:25.761 (53.976)  8:20.610 (54.850)  9:14.658 (54.048) 10:09.032 (54.374)
     11:03.296 (54.265) 11:58.162 (54.867) 12:50.026 (51.864) 13:33.308 (43.282)
 41 Hardardt, Amanda          12 St Francis Prep       13:47.15   1 
        48.003 (48.003)  1:33.600 (45.597)  2:19.983 (46.384)  3:08.114 (48.131)
      3:57.552 (49.439)  4:48.576 (51.025)  5:40.332 (51.756)  6:32.757 (52.425)
      7:25.239 (52.483)  8:19.918 (54.680)  9:13.935 (54.017) 10:08.267 (54.333)
     11:02.567 (54.301) 11:58.011 (55.445) 12:52.914 (54.903) 13:47.149 (54.235)
 42 Cleary, Brittany          12 Greenwich             14:03.28   2 
        48.673 (48.673)  1:34.924 (46.252)  2:24.341 (49.418)  3:14.110 (49.769)
      4:04.083 (49.974)  4:56.113 (52.030)  5:49.494 (53.381)  6:43.949 (54.455)
      7:39.306 (55.358)  8:35.447 (56.142)  9:32.612 (57.165) 10:30.413 (57.801)
     11:26.481 (56.069) 12:22.297 (55.817) 13:16.773 (54.476) 14:03.278 (46.506)
 43 Klein, Beatrice           11 Greenwich             14:03.65   2 
        48.581 (48.581)  1:34.901 (46.320)  2:24.348 (49.448)  3:14.159 (49.812)
      4:05.070 (50.912)  4:56.849 (51.779)  5:50.256 (53.407)  6:44.777 (54.521)
      7:39.941 (55.165)  8:36.190 (56.249)  9:33.297 (57.108) 10:31.078 (57.781)
     11:27.257 (56.179) 12:22.664 (55.408) 13:17.249 (54.585) 14:03.644 (46.395)
 44 Waldron, Maya             11 Griswold              14:08.60   2 
        47.379 (47.379)  1:32.471 (45.093)  2:21.328 (48.857)  3:13.217 (51.890)
      4:04.711 (51.494)  4:56.459 (51.749)  5:49.805 (53.347)  6:44.367 (54.562)
      7:39.625 (55.259)  8:35.806 (56.182)  9:32.904 (57.098) 10:30.673 (57.770)
     11:26.927 (56.254) 12:23.029 (56.103) 13:17.699 (54.670) 14:08.600 (50.901)
 45 Crawley, Talia            11 Paul Schreiber        14:32.11   1 
        48.693 (48.693)  1:36.301 (47.609)  2:25.142 (48.841)  3:15.877 (50.735)
      4:07.567 (51.691)  5:00.928 (53.361)  5:55.946 (55.018)  6:51.966 (56.021)
      7:48.410 (56.444)  8:45.671 (57.261)  9:44.239 (58.568) 10:43.517 (59.278)
     11:43.191 (59.675) 12:42.468 (59.277) 13:39.397 (56.930) 14:32.109 (52.712)
 
Event 52  Boys 2 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:22.13  2014        Kyle Gronostaj, Columbia                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hughes, Chris             11 Glens Falls            9:34.83   5 
        36.891 (36.891)  1:11.798 (34.908)  1:47.615 (35.817)  2:24.164 (36.550)
      3:00.444 (36.281)  3:37.168 (36.724)  4:12.995 (35.828)  4:50.153 (37.159)
      5:26.843 (36.690)  6:03.877 (37.035)  6:40.887 (37.010)  7:17.196 (36.309)
      7:52.962 (35.767)  8:27.967 (35.005)  9:02.160 (34.194)  9:34.821 (32.661)
  2 Lederer, Avery            11 Penncrest              9:35.08   5 
        37.640 (37.640)  1:12.769 (35.130)  1:48.451 (35.683)  2:24.889 (36.438)
      3:01.408 (36.520)  3:37.974 (36.566)  4:14.265 (36.292)  4:51.000 (36.735)
      5:27.516 (36.517)  6:04.248 (36.733)  6:41.367 (37.120)  7:18.502 (37.135)
      7:54.473 (35.972)  8:29.002 (34.529)  9:03.430 (34.428)  9:35.079 (31.650)
  3 Daurio, Danny             12 Bogota                 9:36.90   5 
        38.610 (38.610)  1:12.312 (33.702)  1:47.768 (35.457)  2:24.324 (36.556)
      3:00.849 (36.526)  3:37.624 (36.776)  4:13.098 (35.474)  4:50.303 (37.205)
      5:26.623 (36.320)  6:03.718 (37.096)  6:40.957 (37.239)  7:17.500 (36.544)
      7:52.563 (35.063)  8:28.741 (36.179)  9:03.131 (34.390)  9:36.897 (33.767)
  4 Touhey, Justin            11 Don Bosco Prep         9:39.46   5 
        37.787 (37.787)  1:12.233 (34.446)  1:47.979 (35.746)  2:23.790 (35.812)
      3:00.374 (36.584)  3:37.020 (36.646)  4:12.750 (35.731)  4:49.818 (37.069)
      5:26.393 (36.575)  6:03.460 (37.068)  6:40.713 (37.254)  7:17.487 (36.774)
      7:52.539 (35.053)  8:28.378 (35.839)  9:03.865 (35.487)  9:39.459 (35.595)
  5 Draney, James             12 Bogota                 9:43.11   5 
        37.892 (37.892)  1:13.007 (35.115)  1:49.565 (36.558)  2:25.891 (36.327)
      3:03.203 (37.313)  3:39.454 (36.252)  4:16.795 (37.341)  4:53.155 (36.360)
      5:29.446 (36.292)  6:06.639 (37.193)  6:43.745 (37.107)  7:20.785 (37.040)
      7:57.100 (36.316)  8:33.638 (36.538)  9:09.504 (35.867)  9:43.105 (33.602)
  6 Rouhana, Majd             11 Fairport               9:45.87   5 
        37.135 (37.135)  1:12.053 (34.918)  1:47.883 (35.831)  2:24.301 (36.418)
      3:00.601 (36.301)  3:37.389 (36.789)  4:13.288 (35.899)  4:50.797 (37.509)
      5:27.035 (36.238)  6:03.995 (36.960)  6:41.076 (37.081)  7:18.271 (37.195)
      7:55.274 (37.004)  8:33.179 (37.906)  9:10.693 (37.514)  9:45.863 (35.170)
  7 Bernstein, Ethan          11 Saucon Valley          9:54.45   5 
        38.923 (38.923)  1:13.741 (34.819)  1:49.617 (35.877)  2:25.589 (35.973)
      3:01.963 (36.374)  3:38.927 (36.965)  4:15.698 (36.771)  4:53.274 (37.576)
      5:31.034 (37.761)  6:08.805 (37.771)  6:47.097 (38.292)  7:25.672 (38.576)
      8:04.100 (38.429)  8:42.487 (38.387)  9:20.453 (37.967)  9:54.446 (33.993)
  8 McHale, Liam              10 Pope John XXIII        9:55.89   5 
        36.588 (36.588)  1:11.508 (34.920)  1:47.324 (35.817)  2:24.013 (36.689)
      3:00.111 (36.099)  3:37.247 (37.136)  4:13.996 (36.750)  4:51.560 (37.564)
      5:29.822 (38.262)  6:08.186 (38.364)  6:46.561 (38.376)  7:25.277 (38.716)
      8:04.358 (39.081)  8:42.660 (38.302)  9:21.015 (38.356)  9:55.883 (34.868)
  9 Mihalak, Colin            12 Coatesville            9:59.51   5 
        37.238 (37.238)  1:12.291 (35.053)  1:48.131 (35.841)  2:24.451 (36.321)
      3:00.653 (36.202)  3:37.217 (36.564)  4:13.255 (36.038)  4:50.546 (37.292)
      5:27.070 (36.524)  6:03.970 (36.901)  6:41.103 (37.134)  7:18.780 (37.678)
      7:59.314 (40.534)  8:40.639 (41.325)  9:21.436 (40.797)  9:59.504 (38.069)
 10 McNerney, Connor          11 Immaculate            10:02.17   3 
        36.690 (36.690)  1:12.471 (35.781)  1:48.947 (36.477)  2:26.897 (37.951)
      3:04.706 (37.809)  3:42.159 (37.454)  4:19.730 (37.571)  4:56.986 (37.257)
      5:34.575 (37.589)  6:13.240 (38.665)  6:52.335 (39.095)  7:31.857 (39.523)
      8:11.432 (39.575)  8:50.742 (39.310)  9:28.535 (37.793) 10:02.168 (33.634)
 11 Mostellar, Teddy          12 Stroudsburg           10:03.61   5 
        38.364 (38.364)  1:13.695 (35.332)  1:49.337 (35.643)  2:25.314 (35.978)
      3:01.681 (36.367)  3:38.302 (36.621)  4:14.649 (36.348)  4:51.808 (37.159)
      5:29.845 (38.038)  6:09.998 (40.153)  6:50.423 (40.426)  7:31.234 (40.811)
      8:10.738 (39.504)  8:50.025 (39.288)  9:29.072 (39.047) 10:03.605 (34.534)
 12 Venditti, Joseph          12 Msgr Farrell          10:05.61   4 
        39.754 (39.754)  1:17.199 (37.445)  1:53.874 (36.676)  2:30.758 (36.885)
      3:08.231 (37.474)  3:46.334 (38.103)  4:24.395 (38.061)  5:03.614 (39.220)
      5:41.245 (37.632)  6:18.527 (37.282)  6:56.528 (38.002)  7:36.005 (39.477)
      8:15.229 (39.225)  8:53.841 (38.613)  9:32.438 (38.597) 10:05.607 (33.170)
 13 Bonavita, Andrew          12 W Springfield         10:07.71   4 
        39.951 (39.951)  1:17.786 (37.836)  1:54.346 (36.561)  2:31.266 (36.920)
      3:08.487 (37.222)  3:46.668 (38.182)  4:24.213 (37.545)  5:03.406 (39.194)
      5:41.473 (38.068)  6:18.890 (37.417)  6:56.867 (37.978)  7:35.777 (38.911)
      8:14.789 (39.012)  8:53.997 (39.209)  9:32.931 (38.935) 10:07.706 (34.776)
 14 Digiacomo, Cole           12 Msgr Farrell          10:09.21   4 
        41.061 (41.061)  1:19.119 (38.058)  1:56.480 (37.361)  2:33.494 (37.015)
      3:11.138 (37.644)  3:48.863 (37.726)  4:27.227 (38.364)  5:05.979 (38.752)
      5:45.326 (39.348)  6:24.308 (38.982)  7:02.663 (38.356)  7:41.850 (39.188)
      8:19.769 (37.919)  8:57.214 (37.445)  9:34.514 (37.300) 10:09.202 (34.688)
 15 Bodon, Matt               11 Stroudsburg           10:11.44   5 
        38.546 (38.546)  1:14.539 (35.993)  1:50.296 (35.758)  2:26.613 (36.317)
      3:02.888 (36.275)  3:39.741 (36.854)  4:16.560 (36.820)  4:54.610 (38.050)
      5:32.874 (38.265)  6:12.562 (39.689)  6:51.993 (39.431)  7:31.681 (39.689)
      8:11.349 (39.669)  8:52.574 (41.225)  9:32.340 (39.767) 10:11.433 (39.093)
 16 Greene, Korey             11 Ocean City            10:11.72   4 
        40.871 (40.871)  1:18.837 (37.966)  1:55.054 (36.218)  2:31.552 (36.498)
      3:09.169 (37.618)  3:47.278 (38.109)  4:25.079 (37.802)  5:03.671 (38.592)
      5:41.753 (38.082)  6:19.665 (37.912)  6:58.395 (38.731)  7:38.401 (40.007)
      8:18.723 (40.322)  8:58.788 (40.066)  9:37.943 (39.155) 10:11.711 (33.768)
 17 Hurt, Jordan              12 Paul Schreiber        10:11.86   4 
        41.039 (41.039)  1:18.598 (37.559)  1:54.532 (35.935)  2:31.056 (36.524)
      3:08.279 (37.224)  3:46.043 (37.764)  4:24.152 (38.110)  5:03.356 (39.205)
      5:42.001 (38.645)  6:20.688 (38.687)  7:00.025 (39.338)  7:39.471 (39.446)
      8:18.541 (39.071)  8:57.950 (39.409)  9:37.499 (39.549) 10:11.854 (34.356)
 18 Sautner, Gary             10 Syosset               10:12.50   3 
        39.388 (39.388)  1:16.652 (37.265)  1:54.748 (38.096)  2:32.724 (37.977)
      3:11.394 (38.671)  3:50.069 (38.675)  4:28.331 (38.262)  5:06.663 (38.333)
      5:44.945 (38.282)  6:23.939 (38.994)  7:02.057 (38.118)  7:41.074 (39.018)
      8:19.977 (38.903)  8:59.201 (39.225)  9:38.122 (38.922) 10:12.498 (34.376)
 19 Henretta, Sean            10 Fairport              10:12.51   5 
        38.140 (38.140)  1:13.461 (35.321)  1:48.973 (35.512)  2:25.990 (37.018)
      3:03.796 (37.807)  3:41.358 (37.562)  4:18.170 (36.813)  4:56.848 (38.678)
      5:36.224 (39.376)  6:16.385 (40.162)  6:56.657 (40.272)  7:37.351 (40.695)
      8:17.083 (39.733)  8:57.464 (40.381)  9:36.667 (39.204) 10:12.507 (35.841)
 20 DePinto, Justin            9 Syosset               10:12.52   3 
        39.213 (39.213)  1:16.661 (37.449)  1:54.694 (38.034)  2:32.866 (38.172)
      3:11.546 (38.681)  3:50.261 (38.716)  4:28.476 (38.216)  5:06.826 (38.350)
      5:45.006 (38.181)  6:24.094 (39.089)  7:02.423 (38.329)  7:41.484 (39.061)
      8:20.451 (38.967)  8:59.648 (39.198)  9:38.408 (38.761) 10:12.517 (34.109)
 21 Schmeizer, Jesse          11 Ocean City            10:12.83   4 
        40.179 (40.179)  1:19.145 (38.966)  1:56.029 (36.885)  2:33.558 (37.529)
      3:11.277 (37.719)  3:48.575 (37.299)  4:26.818 (38.243)  5:05.401 (38.583)
      5:43.949 (38.549)  6:23.062 (39.114)  7:02.122 (39.060)  7:41.261 (39.139)
      8:20.894 (39.634)  9:00.431 (39.538)  9:39.190 (38.759) 10:12.828 (33.638)
 22 Zignorski, Jimmy          11 Pope John XXIII       10:13.15   5 
        37.480 (37.480)  1:12.471 (34.991)  1:47.995 (35.524)  2:23.852 (35.858)
      3:00.206 (36.355)  3:36.687 (36.482)  4:12.705 (36.018)  4:50.480 (37.775)
      5:28.690 (38.211)  6:08.760 (40.070)  6:49.295 (40.536)  7:31.544 (42.250)
      8:12.232 (40.688)  8:53.801 (41.569)  9:35.103 (41.302) 10:13.146 (38.043)
 23 Cason, Nicholas           12 Valley Stream N       10:13.87   4 
        41.189 (41.189)  1:18.508 (37.320)  1:54.609 (36.101)  2:31.580 (36.971)
      3:09.059 (37.479)  3:47.137 (38.078)  4:24.478 (37.342)  5:03.798 (39.320)
      5:42.157 (38.360)  6:20.977 (38.820)  6:59.626 (38.650)  7:39.381 (39.755)
      8:19.386 (40.006)  9:00.339 (40.954)  9:39.760 (39.421) 10:13.861 (34.101)
 24 Cropsey, Patrick          11 Immaculate            10:14.74   4 
        40.147 (40.147)  1:17.536 (37.389)  1:54.051 (36.516)  2:31.183 (37.133)
      3:08.729 (37.546)  3:46.926 (38.197)  4:25.445 (38.520)  5:04.114 (38.670)
      5:42.857 (38.743)  6:21.449 (38.592)  7:00.923 (39.474)  7:40.738 (39.816)
      8:19.605 (38.867)  8:59.986 (40.382)  9:39.013 (39.027) 10:14.739 (35.727)
 25 li, aaron                 10 Hicksville            10:15.98   4 
        41.379 (41.379)  1:19.371 (37.993)  1:56.262 (36.891)  2:33.797 (37.535)
      3:11.509 (37.713)  3:49.110 (37.601)  4:27.542 (38.432)  5:06.156 (38.615)
      5:44.334 (38.178)  6:22.436 (38.103)  7:01.444 (39.009)  7:40.842 (39.398)
      8:20.727 (39.886)  9:00.852 (40.125)  9:39.964 (39.113) 10:15.975 (36.011)
 26 Geraghty, Cole            12 Bogota                10:17.55   4 
        39.674 (39.674)  1:18.860 (39.186)  1:57.173 (38.313)  2:34.469 (37.297)
      3:12.211 (37.742)  3:49.735 (37.525)  4:28.200 (38.465)  5:06.824 (38.625)
      5:43.743 (36.919)  6:23.710 (39.968)  7:03.157 (39.448)  7:42.983 (39.826)
      8:22.606 (39.624)  9:02.672 (40.066)  9:41.210 (38.538) 10:17.550 (36.341)
 27 Lewin, Pierce             12 Regis                 10:18.21   3 
        37.253 (37.253)  1:13.189 (35.936)  1:49.621 (36.432)  2:27.683 (38.063)
      3:05.706 (38.023)  3:43.748 (38.043)  4:22.515 (38.768)  5:01.713 (39.198)
      5:41.622 (39.909)  6:22.054 (40.433)  7:02.082 (40.028)  7:42.116 (40.034)
      8:22.412 (40.297)  9:02.532 (40.120)  9:41.421 (38.890) 10:18.203 (36.782)
 28 Cheng, Benjamin           11 W Springfield         10:20.76   4 
        40.304 (40.304)  1:17.491 (37.188)  1:54.122 (36.631)  2:31.244 (37.122)
      3:08.867 (37.624)  3:46.956 (38.089)  4:24.870 (37.915)  5:03.965 (39.095)
      5:42.229 (38.265)  6:20.395 (38.167)  7:00.389 (39.994)  7:40.175 (39.786)
      8:19.078 (38.904)  8:59.919 (40.841)  9:42.115 (42.197) 10:20.758 (38.643)
 29 King, Aidan               12 Regis                 10:21.34   3 
        37.991 (37.991)  1:13.961 (35.971)  1:51.405 (37.444)  2:29.307 (37.903)
      3:08.181 (38.875)  3:47.244 (39.063)  4:26.933 (39.689)  5:06.488 (39.555)
      5:45.209 (38.722)  6:24.408 (39.199)  7:03.224 (38.817)  7:42.813 (39.589)
      8:22.990 (40.177)  9:03.826 (40.837)  9:43.308 (39.482) 10:21.337 (38.029)
 30 Young, Geordie            10 Trinity School        10:23.54   2 
        40.129 (40.129)  1:19.458 (39.330)  1:59.281 (39.823)  2:38.215 (38.935)
      3:17.414 (39.200)  3:56.911 (39.497)  4:35.268 (38.357)  5:14.100 (38.833)
      5:52.586 (38.487)  6:31.812 (39.226)  7:11.403 (39.591)  7:53.335 (41.933)
      8:32.790 (39.455)  9:11.869 (39.080)  9:49.218 (37.349) 10:23.536 (34.319)
 31 Connolly, Sean            11 Immaculate            10:23.60   3 
        36.999 (36.999)  1:12.862 (35.864)  1:49.406 (36.544)  2:27.399 (37.993)
      3:05.407 (38.008)  3:43.383 (37.977)  4:22.216 (38.834)  5:01.410 (39.195)
      5:40.695 (39.285)  6:21.176 (40.482)  7:01.701 (40.525)  7:42.430 (40.730)
      8:23.250 (40.821)  9:03.599 (40.349)  9:44.063 (40.465) 10:23.593 (39.530)
 32 Bishop, Tyler             10 West Seneca           10:24.77   4 
        40.611 (40.611)  1:19.095 (38.484)  1:57.576 (38.482)  2:34.747 (37.171)
      3:12.541 (37.794)  3:50.438 (37.898)  4:28.925 (38.487)  5:07.915 (38.991)
      5:47.062 (39.147)  6:26.597 (39.535)  7:06.265 (39.669)  7:46.779 (40.515)
      8:28.027 (41.248)  9:09.844 (41.818)  9:50.683 (40.840) 10:24.767 (34.084)
 33 Ellwood, Jack             12 Regis                 10:25.28   4 
        41.025 (41.025)  1:17.002 (35.978)  1:53.692 (36.690)  2:30.573 (36.882)
      3:08.041 (37.468)  3:46.235 (38.195)  4:24.737 (38.502)  5:03.906 (39.170)
      5:42.632 (38.726)  6:21.132 (38.501)  7:00.631 (39.499)  7:40.117 (39.486)
      8:20.574 (40.457)  9:01.987 (41.414)  9:44.080 (42.093) 10:25.276 (41.196)
 34 Tarlowski, Jakub          12 Hicksville            10:26.51   3 
        40.103 (40.103)  1:17.944 (37.842)  1:55.851 (37.907)  2:34.061 (38.211)
      3:13.605 (39.544)  3:52.548 (38.943)  4:31.621 (39.074)  5:10.748 (39.128)
      5:50.123 (39.375)  6:29.288 (39.165)  7:09.512 (40.224)  7:51.448 (41.937)
      8:31.773 (40.326)  9:11.890 (40.117)  9:50.875 (38.985) 10:26.510 (35.636)
 35 Morris, Tyler             10 Weston                10:27.28   4 
        40.829 (40.829)  1:18.733 (37.904)  1:55.805 (37.073)  2:33.198 (37.394)
      3:10.589 (37.391)  3:49.207 (38.618)  4:28.262 (39.055)  5:08.481 (40.220)
      5:47.883 (39.402)  6:27.565 (39.683)  7:07.797 (40.232)  7:48.362 (40.566)
      8:29.123 (40.761)  9:10.274 (41.151)  9:49.775 (39.502) 10:27.275 (37.500)
 36 Landvik-Larsen, Zachary   10 Stroudsburg           10:30.73   3 
        38.547 (38.547)  1:16.014 (37.468)  1:54.708 (38.694)  2:33.775 (39.068)
      3:13.906 (40.131)  3:53.679 (39.773)  4:33.249 (39.570)  5:12.835 (39.587)
      5:53.192 (40.357)  6:34.011 (40.820)  7:14.470 (40.459)  7:54.933 (40.464)
      8:35.062 (40.129)  9:14.871 (39.809)  9:55.013 (40.143) 10:30.730 (35.718)
 37 Leahan, Ryan              12 Coatesville           10:31.24   5 
        37.355 (37.355)  1:12.504 (35.150)  1:48.378 (35.874)  2:24.729 (36.352)
      3:01.141 (36.412)  3:38.421 (37.280)  4:17.419 (38.999)  4:57.653 (40.234)
      5:39.906 (42.253)  6:22.345 (42.440)  7:04.092 (41.748)  7:45.638 (41.546)
      8:26.807 (41.170)  9:08.354 (41.547)  9:49.193 (40.840) 10:31.231 (42.038)
 38 Kornfeld, Andrew          10 Trinity School        10:32.89   2 
        41.427 (41.427)  1:20.540 (39.114)  1:59.364 (38.825)  2:37.743 (38.379)
      3:16.704 (38.961)  3:55.592 (38.889)  4:33.921 (38.329)  5:12.973 (39.053)
      5:51.532 (38.559)  6:31.062 (39.531)  7:11.755 (40.693)  7:53.530 (41.775)
      8:35.419 (41.890)  9:16.303 (40.884)  9:55.893 (39.591) 10:32.883 (36.990)
 39 Foote, Matthew            10 W Springfield         10:33.82   2  10:33.811
        39.542 (39.542)  1:18.407 (38.865)  1:58.160 (39.754)  2:37.622 (39.462)
      3:17.898 (40.277)  3:57.716 (39.818)  4:37.161 (39.445)  5:16.883 (39.723)
      5:56.525 (39.643)  6:37.164 (40.639)  7:17.693 (40.530)  7:59.111 (41.418)
      8:40.282 (41.172)  9:20.921 (40.639) 10:01.744 (40.823) 10:33.811 (32.067)
 40 Smego, Liam               11 Regis                 10:33.82   3  10:33.814
        39.165 (39.165)  1:15.318 (36.153)  1:53.019 (37.701)  2:31.485 (38.467)
      3:11.590 (40.105)  3:50.802 (39.212)  4:29.900 (39.099)  5:10.420 (40.521)
      5:50.506 (40.087)  6:30.399 (39.893)  7:12.159 (41.760)  7:53.484 (41.325)
      8:35.418 (41.934)  9:14.720 (39.303)  9:57.850 (43.130) 10:33.814 (35.964)
 41 Smikulet, Matthew         11 Shaker                10:33.97   3 
        39.038 (39.038)  1:16.576 (37.539)  1:54.904 (38.329)  2:33.251 (38.347)
      3:13.390 (40.140)  3:53.154 (39.764)  4:32.130 (38.976)  5:11.894 (39.764)
      5:51.499 (39.606)  6:32.058 (40.559)  7:13.690 (41.633)  7:55.190 (41.500)
      8:35.925 (40.736)  9:16.609 (40.685)  9:56.351 (39.742) 10:33.966 (37.616)
 42 Kimball, Shane            12 Msgr Farrell          10:34.15   3 
        39.492 (39.492)  1:16.248 (36.756)  1:54.427 (38.180)  2:33.510 (39.084)
      3:12.922 (39.412)  3:52.386 (39.464)  4:31.902 (39.517)  5:12.519 (40.617)
      5:53.167 (40.648)  6:33.731 (40.565)  7:15.519 (41.789)  7:56.921 (41.402)
      8:38.514 (41.594)  9:19.891 (41.377) 10:00.037 (40.147) 10:34.149 (34.112)
 43 Lee, Dylan                   Baldwin               10:35.95   3 
        39.759 (39.759)  1:17.476 (37.718)  1:55.302 (37.826)  2:34.205 (38.904)
      3:13.883 (39.679)  3:53.800 (39.918)  4:32.872 (39.072)  5:12.416 (39.544)
      5:52.112 (39.697)  6:32.558 (40.447)  7:14.509 (41.951)  7:57.059 (42.551)
      8:39.504 (42.445)  9:21.193 (41.689) 10:01.256 (40.064) 10:35.942 (34.686)
 44 Kenet, Adam               11 Collegiate            10:38.92   2 
        39.860 (39.860)  1:19.166 (39.307)  1:58.901 (39.735)  2:38.346 (39.445)
      3:17.717 (39.371)  3:57.269 (39.553)  4:36.206 (38.938)  5:14.927 (38.721)
      5:54.565 (39.639)  6:34.868 (40.303)  7:15.949 (41.081)  7:57.621 (41.672)
      8:39.335 (41.715)  9:20.771 (41.436) 10:01.395 (40.624) 10:38.913 (37.519)
 45 Hahn, Padraig             12 Delaware MA           10:42.14   4 
        41.226 (41.226)  1:18.234 (37.008)  1:55.139 (36.905)  2:32.640 (37.502)
      3:09.753 (37.113)  3:47.921 (38.169)  4:27.028 (39.107)  5:07.523 (40.496)
      5:49.895 (42.372)  6:31.614 (41.719)  7:13.330 (41.717)  7:55.291 (41.961)
      8:37.386 (42.096)  9:19.978 (42.592) 10:01.426 (41.448) 10:42.139 (40.714)
 46 Pritchard, Samuel          9 W Springfield         10:43.86   2 
        39.851 (39.851)  1:18.739 (38.889)  1:58.847 (40.108)  2:37.849 (39.003)
      3:18.153 (40.304)  3:58.033 (39.880)  4:37.729 (39.697)  5:17.703 (39.974)
      5:58.446 (40.743)  6:39.412 (40.967)  7:20.750 (41.338)  8:02.554 (41.804)
      8:44.424 (41.871)  9:26.874 (42.451) 10:08.007 (41.133) 10:43.853 (35.847)
 47 Armendariz, Marco         10 Mahwah                10:45.06   2 
        39.592 (39.592)  1:17.220 (37.629)  1:56.711 (39.491)  2:36.693 (39.983)
      3:16.749 (40.057)  3:56.259 (39.510)  4:34.758 (38.499)  5:13.653 (38.896)
      5:52.275 (38.622)  6:32.163 (39.888)  7:13.194 (41.032)  7:56.504 (43.310)
      8:39.459 (42.956)  9:21.302 (41.844) 10:03.128 (41.826) 10:45.054 (41.927)
 48 Kosyakov, Alexander       10 Greenwich             10:45.90   2 
        39.252 (39.252)  1:17.074 (37.823)  1:56.389 (39.315)  2:36.408 (40.020)
      3:16.438 (40.030)  3:55.856 (39.419)  4:34.353 (38.497)  5:13.242 (38.890)
      5:51.858 (38.616)  6:31.410 (39.552)  7:11.141 (39.732)  7:53.691 (42.551)
      8:36.285 (42.594)  9:21.263 (44.979) 10:06.895 (45.632) 10:45.896 (39.001)
 49 Scardigno, Nicholas       10 Paul Schreiber        10:46.20   2 
        40.768 (40.768)  1:19.076 (38.309)  1:58.299 (39.223)  2:37.345 (39.047)
      3:17.492 (40.147)  3:57.219 (39.728)  4:36.747 (39.529)  5:17.346 (40.599)
      5:57.783 (40.438)  6:38.418 (40.635)  7:20.029 (41.612)  8:01.610 (41.581)
      8:43.833 (42.224)  9:26.481 (42.648) 10:08.198 (41.718) 10:46.197 (37.999)
 50 Henderson, Chris          11 Del Val Regional      10:49.14   3 
        40.404 (40.404)  1:18.495 (38.092)  1:57.430 (38.935)  2:36.060 (38.631)
      3:15.442 (39.382)  3:55.540 (40.099)  4:35.768 (40.228)  5:17.756 (41.989)
      6:00.027 (42.271)  6:42.530 (42.504)  7:25.011 (42.481)  8:06.753 (41.743)
      8:49.385 (42.632)  9:31.463 (42.079) 10:12.663 (41.200) 10:49.133 (36.470)
 51 Triano, Maxwell           12 Joel Barlow           10:49.52   3 
        40.597 (40.597)  1:18.573 (37.977)  1:58.016 (39.444)  2:37.653 (39.637)
      3:18.053 (40.401)  3:58.869 (40.816)  4:39.640 (40.771)  5:21.404 (41.764)
      6:02.242 (40.839)  6:43.591 (41.349)  7:26.103 (42.513)  8:07.313 (41.210)
      8:50.205 (42.893)  9:32.816 (42.612) 10:13.982 (41.166) 10:49.520 (35.539)
 52 Wyman, Ethan              12 Glens Falls           10:51.54   3 
        39.444 (39.444)  1:17.927 (38.483)  1:57.463 (39.537)  2:36.114 (38.651)
      3:16.500 (40.386)  3:56.734 (40.235)  4:37.348 (40.614)  5:19.254 (41.907)
      6:00.685 (41.431)  6:43.012 (42.327)  7:25.165 (42.154)  8:07.818 (42.653)
      8:49.932 (42.114)  9:33.140 (43.209) 10:14.578 (41.438) 10:51.534 (36.957)
 53 Williams, Ashton          10 Stamford              10:52.31   1 
        40.927 (40.927)  1:20.101 (39.175)  2:00.462 (40.362)  2:41.630 (41.169)
      3:23.329 (41.699)  4:04.504 (41.175)  4:45.590 (41.086)  5:26.910 (41.320)
      6:09.016 (42.106)  6:50.736 (41.721)  7:32.802 (42.066)  8:14.982 (42.181)
      8:57.171 (42.189)  9:38.591 (41.420) 10:18.149 (39.559) 10:52.306 (34.158)
 54 Thorpe, Ryan              11 Manhasset             10:52.82   3 
        39.852 (39.852)  1:18.228 (38.377)  1:56.657 (38.429)  2:35.985 (39.329)
      3:15.408 (39.424)  3:55.804 (40.396)  4:35.059 (39.255)  5:16.230 (41.172)
      5:57.138 (40.908)  6:38.644 (41.506)  7:21.436 (42.793)  8:04.699 (43.263)
      8:48.087 (43.389)  9:31.525 (43.439) 10:14.942 (43.417) 10:52.815 (37.873)
 55 Forino, Bryan             12 Vernon Twp            10:53.12   3 
        37.477 (37.477)  1:13.479 (36.003)  1:48.683 (35.205)  2:26.623 (37.941)
      3:04.984 (38.362)  3:42.434 (37.450)  4:20.285 (37.851)  5:00.992 (40.708)
      5:42.565 (41.574)  6:25.456 (42.891)  7:09.253 (43.797)  7:54.919 (45.667)
      8:40.916 (45.997)  9:29.062 (48.147) 10:15.387 (46.326) 10:53.111 (37.724)
 56 Marrero, Edwin            11 Stroudsburg           10:53.33   2 
        40.377 (40.377)  1:19.299 (38.922)  1:59.023 (39.724)  2:38.708 (39.686)
      3:18.306 (39.599)  3:58.635 (40.329)  4:38.230 (39.595)  5:19.032 (40.802)
      6:00.669 (41.638)  6:43.391 (42.723)  7:25.515 (42.124)  8:08.594 (43.080)
      8:50.737 (42.143)  9:33.538 (42.801) 10:15.333 (41.795) 10:53.328 (37.996)
 57 Domasky, Andy             10 Pope John XXIII       10:54.05   3 
        40.312 (40.312)  1:18.360 (38.048)  1:57.797 (39.438)  2:37.251 (39.454)
      3:17.513 (40.262)  3:58.431 (40.919)  4:38.661 (40.230)  5:19.950 (41.290)
      6:02.841 (42.891)  6:44.530 (41.689)  7:26.512 (41.982)  8:09.020 (42.509)
      8:52.792 (43.772)  9:33.748 (40.957) 10:15.323 (41.575) 10:54.047 (38.725)
 58 Paone, Hunter             10 Ocean City            10:57.65   3 
        38.759 (38.759)  1:16.264 (37.506)  1:54.256 (37.992)  2:33.992 (39.737)
      3:13.999 (40.008)  3:52.903 (38.905)  4:31.923 (39.020)  5:11.431 (39.508)
      5:52.172 (40.741)  6:34.610 (42.439)  7:19.892 (45.282)  8:07.697 (47.805)
      8:53.111 (45.415)  9:38.165 (45.055) 10:19.269 (41.105) 10:57.648 (38.380)
 59 Thalheimer, Bryce         10 Manhasset             10:58.17   2 
        40.005 (40.005)  1:17.636 (37.632)  1:56.909 (39.274)  2:37.029 (40.120)
      3:17.229 (40.201)  3:57.647 (40.418)  4:37.192 (39.545)  5:17.907 (40.716)
      5:59.817 (41.910)  6:42.454 (42.637)  7:26.063 (43.609)  8:08.749 (42.686)
      8:54.100 (45.352)  9:36.467 (42.367) 10:19.404 (42.937) 10:58.167 (38.764)
 60 Recinos, Jose             11 Union City            10:58.37   3 
        37.843 (37.843)  1:14.127 (36.284)  1:51.108 (36.981)  2:28.890 (37.783)
      3:08.008 (39.119)  3:47.523 (39.515)  4:27.231 (39.709)  5:07.544 (40.313)
      5:48.034 (40.491)  6:30.488 (42.454)  7:13.404 (42.916)  7:58.380 (44.977)
      8:45.756 (47.376)  9:33.274 (47.518) 10:17.662 (44.389) 10:58.361 (40.699)
 61 Villarroel, Tommy         12 Union City            10:59.14   4 
        40.568 (40.568)  1:19.220 (38.652)  1:57.131 (37.912)  2:34.803 (37.672)
      3:12.752 (37.950)  3:50.948 (38.197)  4:28.586 (37.638)  5:07.550 (38.965)
      5:47.928 (40.378)  6:30.462 (42.535)  7:14.617 (44.155)  8:00.115 (45.499)
      8:47.696 (47.582)  9:34.963 (47.267) 10:21.078 (46.115) 10:59.135 (38.058)
 62 Cruz, Christian           12 Valley Stream N       10:59.53   3 
        38.895 (38.895)  1:15.201 (36.306)  1:53.253 (38.053)  2:33.665 (40.412)
      3:13.745 (40.080)  3:54.259 (40.514)  4:35.396 (41.138)  5:17.478 (42.083)
      5:59.950 (42.472)  6:42.449 (42.499)  7:25.410 (42.961)  8:08.674 (43.265)
      8:52.471 (43.798)  9:36.272 (43.802) 10:19.493 (43.221) 10:59.525 (40.033)
 63 Nguyen, Jesse             12 Newark                11:03.47   3 
        40.327 (40.327)  1:18.393 (38.067)  1:57.328 (38.935)  2:36.663 (39.335)
      3:17.168 (40.505)  3:58.134 (40.966)  4:39.775 (41.642)  5:21.918 (42.143)
      6:03.830 (41.913)  6:45.871 (42.042)  7:28.632 (42.761)  8:12.367 (43.736)
      8:56.195 (43.829)  9:40.198 (44.003) 10:23.386 (43.188) 11:03.463 (40.078)
 64 Friedman, Max             10 Paul Schreiber        11:07.99   2 
        40.862 (40.862)  1:20.380 (39.519)  1:59.991 (39.611)  2:39.295 (39.305)
      3:19.183 (39.889)  3:58.945 (39.762)  4:39.525 (40.581)  5:21.121 (41.596)
      6:03.819 (42.699)  6:48.221 (44.402)  7:33.349 (45.128)  8:18.810 (45.462)
      9:02.800 (43.990)  9:46.903 (44.103) 10:29.238 (42.336) 11:07.988 (38.751)
 65 Ricca, Jonathan           12 Hicksville            11:08.38   2 
        41.696 (41.696)  1:20.865 (39.169)  2:02.101 (41.236)  2:43.436 (41.336)
      3:24.705 (41.269)  4:05.565 (40.861)  4:47.742 (42.177)  5:30.564 (42.823)
      6:13.212 (42.648)  6:55.008 (41.796)  7:38.678 (43.671)  8:22.371 (43.693)
      9:06.287 (43.917)  9:47.217 (40.931) 10:30.066 (42.850) 11:08.372 (38.306)
 66 Stefan, Adam              10 Manhasset             11:09.97   2 
        40.218 (40.218)  1:18.161 (37.943)  1:57.707 (39.546)  2:37.550 (39.843)
      3:17.778 (40.229)  3:58.396 (40.618)  4:37.601 (39.205)  5:19.470 (41.869)
      6:03.439 (43.970)  6:48.714 (45.275)  7:34.002 (45.288)  8:20.904 (46.902)
      9:05.940 (45.036)  9:48.720 (42.781) 10:34.236 (45.516) 11:09.963 (35.728)
 67 Gardner, Tullis           12 Msgr Farrell          11:15.00   2 
        39.459 (39.459)  1:18.041 (38.582)  1:57.123 (39.083)  2:37.195 (40.072)
      3:16.949 (39.755)  3:56.631 (39.682)  4:36.510 (39.880)  5:17.366 (40.856)
      5:59.987 (42.621)  6:43.873 (43.887)  7:28.674 (44.801)  8:15.288 (46.615)
      9:01.471 (46.183)  9:48.127 (46.657) 10:33.901 (45.774) 11:14.992 (41.091)
 68 McGranahan, Joseph        12 Regis                 11:18.29   2  11:18.285
        40.537 (40.537)  1:20.080 (39.544)  2:00.978 (40.898)  2:41.852 (40.875)
      3:23.399 (41.548)  4:05.706 (42.307)  4:48.089 (42.383)  5:30.067 (41.978)
      6:14.137 (44.070)  6:58.475 (44.339)  7:43.393 (44.918)  8:27.104 (43.712)
      9:12.522 (45.418)  9:57.715 (45.194) 10:41.617 (43.903) 11:18.285 (36.668)
 69 Brown, Zachary             9 Delaware MA           11:18.29   1  11:18.288
        40.958 (40.958)  1:21.170 (40.213)  2:01.887 (40.718)  2:43.531 (41.644)
      3:24.287 (40.757)  4:06.182 (41.895)  4:48.187 (42.006)  5:30.585 (42.398)
      6:13.821 (43.236)  6:56.958 (43.137)  7:40.948 (43.991)  8:25.194 (44.247)
      9:11.337 (46.143)  9:55.966 (44.629) 10:40.739 (44.773) 11:18.288 (37.550)
 70 Coquia, Bryan             12 Valley Stream N       11:19.00   1 
        42.697 (42.697)  1:22.200 (39.504)  2:01.566 (39.366)  2:42.602 (41.036)
      3:24.024 (41.423)  4:04.914 (40.891)  4:46.008 (41.095)  5:27.545 (41.537)
      6:09.909 (42.364)  6:52.809 (42.901)  7:36.913 (44.105)  8:21.633 (44.720)
      9:07.116 (45.484)  9:52.174 (45.059) 10:36.144 (43.970) 11:18.997 (42.854)
 71 Morgan, Ryan              12 Penncrest             11:19.21   2 
        40.902 (40.902)  1:21.257 (40.356)  2:01.470 (40.213)  2:41.722 (40.252)
      3:23.174 (41.452)  4:05.161 (41.988)  4:49.179 (44.018)  5:32.559 (43.381)
      6:16.789 (44.230)  7:01.948 (45.160)  7:46.119 (44.172)  8:30.752 (44.633)
      9:13.711 (42.959)  9:56.806 (43.095) 10:40.221 (43.416) 11:19.202 (38.981)
 72 Bass, Simon               12 Weston                11:19.39   1 
        42.517 (42.517)  1:23.495 (40.979)  2:04.151 (40.656)  2:45.934 (41.784)
      3:27.876 (41.943)  4:09.581 (41.705)  4:52.526 (42.946)  5:35.647 (43.121)
      6:19.101 (43.455)  7:02.188 (43.087)  7:47.644 (45.456)  8:32.526 (44.882)
      9:16.668 (44.143)  9:59.919 (43.252) 10:43.263 (43.344) 11:19.381 (36.119)
 73 Roohan, AJ                10 Schalmont             11:19.71   1 
        40.880 (40.880)  1:21.480 (40.601)  2:02.365 (40.885)  2:44.230 (41.866)
      3:26.697 (42.467)  4:09.339 (42.642)  4:52.160 (42.821)  5:35.448 (43.289)
      6:18.652 (43.205)  7:01.900 (43.248)  7:47.321 (45.421)  8:32.227 (44.907)
      9:16.657 (44.430) 10:00.452 (43.795) 10:43.561 (43.110) 11:19.702 (36.142)
 74 Oakes, Nataniel              Riverdale Co          11:20.62   2 
        41.197 (41.197)  1:20.911 (39.715)  2:01.622 (40.711)  2:42.699 (41.078)
      3:24.125 (41.426)  4:06.398 (42.273)  4:48.447 (42.050)  5:30.991 (42.544)
      6:14.427 (43.437)  6:58.199 (43.772)  7:43.550 (45.351)  8:28.301 (44.751)
      9:12.941 (44.641)  9:57.205 (44.265) 10:41.008 (43.803) 11:20.619 (39.612)
 75 Campanella, Peter         11 Mineola               11:23.02   1 
        43.189 (43.189)  1:24.653 (41.464)  2:06.842 (42.189)  2:49.232 (42.391)
      3:33.015 (43.784)  4:16.809 (43.794)  5:00.462 (43.654)  5:44.106 (43.645)
      6:27.827 (43.721)  7:10.658 (42.831)  7:53.817 (43.160)  8:37.474 (43.657)
      9:20.804 (43.331) 10:04.451 (43.647) 10:46.251 (41.800) 11:23.013 (36.763)
 76 Corsello, Ryan            12 Coatesville           11:23.87   2 
        38.715 (38.715)  1:17.809 (39.094)  1:58.619 (40.811)  2:39.579 (40.961)
      3:20.589 (41.010)  4:02.699 (42.111)  4:46.054 (43.355)  5:30.247 (44.193)
      6:13.661 (43.415)  6:57.901 (44.240)  7:43.103 (45.203)  8:27.957 (44.854)
      9:13.210 (45.254)  9:58.110 (44.901) 10:41.804 (43.694) 11:23.867 (42.063)
 77 Lopez, David              11 Union City            11:25.26   3 
        39.712 (39.712)  1:17.185 (37.473)  1:55.509 (38.325)  2:34.748 (39.240)
      3:14.692 (39.944)  3:54.349 (39.658)  4:35.901 (41.552)  5:18.909 (43.009)
      6:02.531 (43.622)  6:47.392 (44.862)  7:33.008 (45.616)  8:19.161 (46.153)
      9:06.139 (46.978)  9:54.112 (47.973) 10:40.471 (46.360) 11:25.255 (44.784)
 78 Cottle, Dan               12 John Jay Fishkil      11:28.81   1 
        42.600 (42.600)  1:22.704 (40.105)  2:03.613 (40.910)  2:45.478 (41.865)
      3:28.416 (42.938)  4:11.270 (42.855)  4:54.700 (43.430)  5:39.276 (44.577)
      6:23.720 (44.444)  7:09.527 (45.808)  7:54.740 (45.214)  8:39.574 (44.834)
      9:24.463 (44.890) 10:09.372 (44.910) 10:53.022 (43.650) 11:28.803 (35.781)
 79 Maass, Daniel              9 Manhasset             11:29.54   1 
        41.378 (41.378)  1:19.326 (37.948)  2:00.436 (41.111)  2:41.720 (41.284)
      3:24.448 (42.729)  4:06.044 (41.596)  4:48.676 (42.632)  5:34.066 (45.391)
      6:18.491 (44.425)  7:01.741 (43.250)  7:47.903 (46.163)  8:36.063 (48.161)
      9:20.575 (44.512) 10:05.894 (45.320) 10:51.346 (45.453) 11:29.532 (38.187)
 80 Kenan, Derrick            11 Newburgh              11:37.93   1 
        40.375 (40.375)  1:20.124 (39.750)  2:00.998 (40.874)  2:42.313 (41.315)
      3:23.746 (41.434)  4:05.301 (41.555)  4:46.332 (41.032)  5:27.898 (41.566)
      6:10.224 (42.327)  6:53.322 (43.098)  7:38.281 (44.960)  8:25.603 (47.323)
      9:13.790 (48.187) 10:02.208 (48.418) 10:50.640 (48.432) 11:37.926 (47.287)
 81 Panzanaro, Matthew           John Jay Fishkil      11:39.22   1 
        42.361 (42.361)  1:22.594 (40.233)  2:03.810 (41.216)  2:45.779 (41.969)
      3:27.683 (41.905)  4:10.729 (43.046)  4:54.208 (43.479)  5:38.743 (44.536)
      6:23.132 (44.390)  7:09.379 (46.247)  7:54.443 (45.065)  8:40.535 (46.093)
      9:26.341 (45.807) 10:13.301 (46.961) 10:58.949 (45.648) 11:39.217 (40.268)
 82 McGuire, John             11 Pope John XXIII       11:41.46   1 
        40.686 (40.686)  1:20.796 (40.110)  2:02.032 (41.237)  2:44.001 (41.969)
      3:26.573 (42.572)  4:09.581 (43.008)  4:53.424 (43.844)  5:37.858 (44.435)
      6:22.947 (45.090)  7:08.701 (45.754)  7:54.638 (45.938)  8:40.248 (45.610)
      9:27.213 (46.966) 10:13.730 (46.517) 10:59.314 (45.584) 11:41.451 (42.138)
 83 Miller, Drew              10 Manhasset             11:44.61   2 
        41.172 (41.172)  1:21.492 (40.321)  2:01.861 (40.370)  2:43.693 (41.832)
      3:26.317 (42.625)  4:09.850 (43.534)  4:54.564 (44.714)  5:40.850 (46.287)
      6:26.016 (45.166)  7:11.341 (45.325)  7:56.808 (45.468)  8:43.441 (46.633)
      9:29.871 (46.431) 10:16.716 (46.845) 11:02.765 (46.049) 11:44.608 (41.844)
 84 Spatola, Tim               9 Pope John XXIII       11:46.79   1 
        41.495 (41.495)  1:21.435 (39.941)  2:02.713 (41.278)  2:44.860 (42.148)
      3:27.262 (42.402)  4:10.122 (42.861)  4:53.881 (43.759)  5:38.255 (44.374)
      6:23.301 (45.046)  7:08.993 (45.693)  7:54.960 (45.968)  8:40.953 (45.993)
      9:27.957 (47.005) 10:16.049 (48.092) 11:03.926 (47.878) 11:46.781 (42.856)
 85 Yarrington, Michael        9 Manhasset             11:55.77   1 
        41.897 (41.897)  1:21.601 (39.705)  2:02.273 (40.672)  2:44.756 (42.483)
      3:27.937 (43.181)  4:11.899 (43.963)  4:55.623 (43.724)  5:40.185 (44.562)
      6:25.428 (45.244)  7:11.179 (45.752)  7:57.373 (46.194)  8:46.504 (49.131)
      9:34.147 (47.643) 10:21.634 (47.488) 11:06.769 (45.136) 11:55.769 (49.001)
 86 Fox, Alex                  9 Coatesville           12:12.50   1 
        42.806 (42.806)  1:24.390 (41.584)  2:06.447 (42.058)  2:50.005 (43.558)
      3:35.399 (45.395)  4:22.347 (46.949)  5:08.880 (46.533)  5:56.755 (47.875)
      6:44.664 (47.909)  7:32.685 (48.022)  8:20.626 (47.942)  9:08.677 (48.051)
      9:57.473 (48.797) 10:45.379 (47.907) 11:30.489 (45.110) 12:12.494 (42.006)
 87 Lin, Ramond                9 Math Sci Eng          12:30.62   1 
        42.983 (42.983)  1:24.902 (41.920)  2:08.203 (43.301)  2:53.094 (44.891)
      3:40.437 (47.344)  4:28.742 (48.305)  5:17.396 (48.654)  6:05.420 (48.025)
      6:53.702 (48.283)  7:43.149 (49.447)  8:31.578 (48.429)  9:19.098 (47.520)
     10:06.637 (47.540) 10:55.854 (49.218) 11:46.289 (50.435) 12:30.611 (44.322)
 88 Jermyn, Ryan              10 John Jay Fishkil      12:31.19   1 
        42.854 (42.854)  1:23.326 (40.472)  2:04.617 (41.292)  2:48.559 (43.942)
      3:33.983 (45.425)  4:20.201 (46.218)  5:06.978 (46.778)  5:54.317 (47.339)
      6:42.744 (48.427)  7:31.752 (49.009)  8:21.330 (49.579)  9:12.433 (51.103)
     10:04.230 (51.798) 10:55.582 (51.352) 11:45.960 (50.378) 12:31.187 (45.228)
 89 Schlaefer, Alex            9 Manhasset             12:39.13   1 
        43.179 (43.179)  1:25.063 (41.885)  2:08.485 (43.422)  2:53.456 (44.971)
      3:40.815 (47.360)  4:28.487 (47.673)  5:17.173 (48.687)  6:04.990 (47.817)
      6:53.455 (48.466)  7:43.760 (50.305)  8:33.821 (50.062)  9:23.557 (49.736)
     10:14.806 (51.250) 11:04.008 (49.202) 11:51.296 (47.289) 12:39.129 (47.834)
 -- Barber, Jacob             11 Collegiate                 DNF   3 
        38.269 (38.269)  1:14.759 (36.491)  1:51.483 (36.725)  2:29.091 (37.609)
 -- Setlock, James             9 Pope John XXIII            DNF   1 
        42.011 (42.011)  1:22.283 (40.272)  2:03.623 (41.340)  2:47.304 (43.682)
      3:35.082 (47.779)  4:26.110 (51.028)  5:16.017 (49.908)  6:05.108 (49.091)
      6:52.496 (47.389)  7:45.287 (52.791)  8:39.011 (53.724)  9:30.436 (51.426)
     10:24.908 (54.473) 11:18.240 (53.332) 12:06.919 (48.679)
 
Event 53  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Invitational
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 6:47.24  2015        Meaghan Podlaski, Colonie                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mandel, Tara              12 Farmingdale            7:14.75  
           25.753 (25.753)          1:17.099 (51.346)          2:11.527 (54.429)
         3:09.563 (58.036)        4:10.247 (1:00.685)        5:13.323 (1:03.076)
       6:17.281 (1:03.959)          7:14.749 (57.469)
  2 Kieser, Bella              9 John Jay Fishkil       8:19.38  
           28.754 (28.754)        1:31.044 (1:02.290)        2:36.839 (1:05.796)
       3:45.089 (1:08.250)        4:53.313 (1:08.224)        6:03.595 (1:10.282)
       7:14.560 (1:10.966)        8:19.374 (1:04.814)
  3 Benkleman, Emily          11 West Seneca            8:20.64  
           31.479 (31.479)        1:35.580 (1:04.102)        2:40.613 (1:05.033)
       3:49.024 (1:08.412)        4:57.966 (1:08.942)        6:06.524 (1:08.559)
       7:15.685 (1:09.161)        8:20.633 (1:04.949)
  4 Khalek, Sofia             10 Farmingdale            8:36.11  
           28.306 (28.306)          1:27.405 (59.100)        2:32.480 (1:05.076)
       3:43.422 (1:10.943)        4:56.569 (1:13.147)        6:11.408 (1:14.840)
       7:26.315 (1:14.907)        8:36.105 (1:09.791)
  5 Canny, Tara               12 Valley Stream N        8:50.63  
           29.939 (29.939)        1:34.259 (1:04.320)        2:41.578 (1:07.319)
       3:52.156 (1:10.579)        5:07.892 (1:15.736)        6:26.485 (1:18.593)
       7:44.097 (1:17.613)        8:50.625 (1:06.528)
  6 Zmuda, Madison            12 West Seneca            8:58.46  
           31.834 (31.834)        1:39.961 (1:08.128)        2:50.466 (1:10.505)
       4:02.302 (1:11.837)        5:15.739 (1:13.437)        6:31.409 (1:15.671)
       7:49.468 (1:18.059)        8:58.455 (1:08.987)
  7 Sanchez, Ana              11 Uniondale              8:59.27  
           30.805 (30.805)        1:39.022 (1:08.218)        2:51.936 (1:12.914)
       4:07.264 (1:15.329)        5:23.110 (1:15.846)        6:38.418 (1:15.308)
       7:52.237 (1:13.820)        8:59.269 (1:07.032)
  8 Gilleran, Christine       10 Farmingdale            8:59.65  
           31.162 (31.162)        1:39.813 (1:08.651)        2:51.676 (1:11.864)
       4:04.564 (1:12.888)        5:19.548 (1:14.984)        6:36.230 (1:16.683)
       7:51.878 (1:15.649)        8:59.644 (1:07.766)
  9 Pisacane, Julianne           Valhalla               9:02.46  
           30.826 (30.826)        1:37.783 (1:06.958)        2:50.747 (1:12.964)
       4:05.197 (1:14.450)        5:20.137 (1:14.941)        6:37.229 (1:17.092)
       7:52.500 (1:15.272)        9:02.456 (1:09.956)
 10 Chen, Alysa               10 Bronx Science          9:02.69  
           31.199 (31.199)        1:39.482 (1:08.284)        2:51.732 (1:12.250)
       4:06.611 (1:14.880)        5:22.444 (1:15.833)        6:38.456 (1:16.012)
       7:53.871 (1:15.416)        9:02.684 (1:08.813)
 11 Mack, Sarah                  Bronx Science          9:43.43  
           31.858 (31.858)        1:40.260 (1:08.403)        2:54.447 (1:14.187)
       4:13.467 (1:19.021)        5:36.053 (1:22.586)        6:58.994 (1:22.942)
       8:23.019 (1:24.026)        9:43.430 (1:20.411)
 
Event 54  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:37.96  2015        , Medgar Evers                            
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cheltenham  'A'                                     1:39.99q  1 
        49.330 (49.330)  1:15.295 (25.966)  1:39.983 (24.688)
  2 Winslow Township  'A'                               1:41.79q  5 
        50.456 (50.456)  1:16.371 (25.915)  1:41.785 (25.414)
  3 Newburgh Free Academy  'B'                          1:42.48q  5 
        50.617 (50.617)  1:16.898 (26.281)  1:42.476 (25.578)
  4 Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech  'A'                    1:42.65q  2 
        51.844 (51.844)  1:17.684 (25.840)  1:42.644 (24.960)
  5 Elmont Memorial  'A'                                1:42.83q  4 
        51.510 (51.510)  1:16.284 (24.774)  1:42.823 (26.540)
  6 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                   1:44.40q  3 
        53.123 (53.123)  1:19.519 (26.396)  1:44.395 (24.877)
  7 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                 1:45.44   8 
        52.913 (52.913)  1:19.324 (26.412)  1:45.440 (26.117)
  8 Hempstead  'A'                                      1:46.11   7 
        53.541 (53.541)  1:19.880 (26.339)  1:46.106 (26.226)
  9 Holy Trinity  'A'                                   1:46.14   6 
        53.463 (53.463)  1:20.723 (27.260)  1:46.138 (25.416)
 10 Padua  'A'                                          1:46.60   2 
        54.251 (54.251)  1:21.090 (26.840)  1:46.598 (25.508)
 11 Newburgh Free Academy  'A'                          1:47.07   3 
        52.331 (52.331)  1:19.666 (27.335)  1:47.066 (27.400)
 12 Central Bucks East  'A'                             1:47.43   1 
        53.323 (53.323)  1:20.387 (27.064)  1:47.427 (27.041)
 13 Vestal  'A'                                         1:47.45   3 
        55.159 (55.159)  1:22.623 (27.464)  1:47.442 (24.820)
 14 Middletown (NY)  'A'                                1:47.76   3 
        52.141 (52.141)  1:20.131 (27.991)  1:47.756 (27.626)
 15 West Springfield  'A'                               1:47.85   7 
        53.845 (53.845)  1:21.169 (27.325)  1:47.847 (26.678)
 16 Wilson  'A'                                         1:47.86   1 
        54.539 (54.539)  1:21.512 (26.974)  1:47.852 (26.341)
 17 Shaker  'A'                                         1:48.07   4 
        53.424 (53.424)  1:20.256 (26.833)  1:48.066 (27.810)
 18 Saratoga Springs  'A'                               1:48.82   5 
        54.947 (54.947)  1:22.795 (27.848)  1:48.819 (26.025)
 19 Paul VI  'A'                                        1:48.97   7 
        55.610 (55.610)  1:21.931 (26.321)  1:48.965 (27.035)
 20 Monsignor Bonner/Archbishop  'A'                    1:49.04   1 
        53.882 (53.882)  1:22.405 (28.523)  1:49.038 (26.633)
 21 Charter of Wilmington  'A'                          1:49.08   9  1:49.074
        54.707 (54.707)  1:21.727 (27.021)  1:49.074 (27.347)
 22 Delaware Valley Charter  'A'                        1:49.08   8  1:49.076
        54.610 (54.610)  1:22.366 (27.757)  1:49.076 (26.710)
 23 Burlington TWP  'A'                                 1:49.56   2 
        54.720 (54.720)  1:22.140 (27.420)  1:49.560 (27.421)
 24 Griswold  'A'                                       1:49.71   7 
        56.884 (56.884)  1:24.451 (27.568)  1:49.702 (25.251)
 25 Saint Basil Academy  'A'                            1:50.43  10 
        54.994 (54.994)  1:23.347 (28.353)  1:50.423 (27.077)
 26 Hatboro Horsham  'A'                                1:51.30   3 
        56.586 (56.586)  1:24.344 (27.758)  1:51.293 (26.950)
 27 Central Bucks East  'B'                             1:51.74   5 
        56.323 (56.323)  1:23.999 (27.677)  1:51.733 (27.734)
 28 Cohoes  'A'                                         1:52.28   8 
        56.751 (56.751)  1:26.050 (29.299)  1:52.279 (26.229)
 29 Friends Seminary  'A'                               1:52.93   6 
        57.752 (57.752)  1:25.248 (27.496)  1:52.928 (27.681)
 30 Paul D Schreiber  'A'                               1:53.21   6 
        56.103 (56.103)  1:25.069 (28.967)  1:53.210 (28.141)
 31 Valley Stream North  'A'                            1:53.78   4 
        58.414 (58.414)  1:26.617 (28.203)  1:53.778 (27.161)
 32 Stamford  'A'                                       1:54.56   2 
        59.057 (59.057)  1:28.265 (29.208)  1:54.557 (26.293)
 33 Coatesville  'B'                                    1:54.85   9 
        56.189 (56.189)  1:25.945 (29.756)  1:54.846 (28.902)
 34 Island Trees  'A'                                   1:55.15   9 
        57.629 (57.629)  1:25.647 (28.018)  1:55.150 (29.504)
 35 Hudson Falls  'A'                                   1:55.24   3 
        59.675 (59.675)  1:26.870 (27.195)  1:55.233 (28.364)
 36 Sidney Central  'A'                                 1:55.42   2 
        59.740 (59.740)  1:29.339 (29.599)  1:55.417 (26.078)
 37 Albany  'A'                                         1:55.95   4 
        58.836 (58.836)  1:27.421 (28.586)  1:55.948 (28.527)
 38 West Seneca West  'A'                               1:55.99   1 
        57.568 (57.568)  1:25.671 (28.104)  1:55.987 (30.317)
 39 Ocean City  'A'                                     1:58.77   4 
       1:00.085 (1:00.085)          1:30.206 (30.121)          1:58.770 (28.565)
 40 Albany  'B'                                         1:58.86   5 
        59.877 (59.877)  1:29.328 (29.451)  1:58.852 (29.524)
 41 New Hope - Solebury  'A'                            1:59.69   6 
        59.459 (59.459)  1:31.356 (31.898)  1:59.684 (28.329)
 42 Pinelands Regional  'A'                             1:59.70   5 
       1:01.182 (1:01.182)          1:30.224 (29.043)          1:59.694 (29.470)
 43 Griswold  'B'                                       2:00.86   8 
        59.618 (59.618)  1:30.046 (30.428)  2:00.853 (30.808)
 44 Cardinal O'Hara  'B'                                2:00.88   8 
        56.295 (56.295)  1:23.748 (27.454)  2:00.877 (37.130)
 45 Union City  'A'                                     2:00.89   1 
       1:00.384 (1:00.384)          1:31.810 (31.426)          2:00.884 (29.075)
 46 Nanuet  'A'                                         2:01.19   2 
       1:03.029 (1:03.029)          1:33.042 (30.013)          2:01.188 (28.147)
 47 Island Trees  'B'                                   2:01.32  10 
        59.891 (59.891)  1:31.170 (31.279)  2:01.312 (30.142)
 48 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                                2:01.63   7 
        59.659 (59.659)  1:31.424 (31.766)  2:01.624 (30.200)
 49 Mineola  'A'                                        2:03.33  10 
       1:01.657 (1:01.657)          1:34.242 (32.586)          2:03.328 (29.086)
 50 Newark  'A'                                         2:03.53   7 
       1:02.265 (1:02.265)          1:35.279 (33.015)          2:03.523 (28.244)
 51 Glasgow  'A'                                        2:03.82   9 
       1:02.962 (1:02.962)          1:33.894 (30.933)          2:03.815 (29.922)
 52 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                              2:06.13   6 
       1:00.594 (1:00.594)          1:33.032 (32.438)          2:06.122 (33.090)
 53 John F Kennedy Catholic  'A'                        2:07.20   8 
       1:01.752 (1:01.752)          1:36.210 (34.458)          2:07.197 (30.988)
 54 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                             2:15.31  10 
       1:10.035 (1:10.035)          1:44.435 (34.401)          2:15.308 (30.873)
 -- Springside Chestnut Hill Aca  'A'                       DNF   6 
        53.994 (53.994)  1:23.529 (29.536)
 -- Coatesville  'A'                                         DQ   4  1-2 Leg Cut In Early
 
Event 54  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:37.96  2015        , Medgar Evers                            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cheltenham  'A'                                     1:38.93  
        48.801 (48.801)  1:14.502 (25.701)  1:38.927 (24.426)
  2 Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech  'A'                    1:40.19  
        50.517 (50.517)  1:15.625 (25.109)  1:40.184 (24.559)
  3 Winslow Township  'A'                               1:41.45  
        50.457 (50.457)  1:16.401 (25.944)  1:41.450 (25.050)
  4 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                   1:43.16  
        50.780 (50.780)  1:17.229 (26.449)  1:43.151 (25.922)
  5 Newburgh Free Academy  'B'                          1:43.35  
        51.220 (51.220)  1:17.527 (26.307)  1:43.347 (25.820)
  6 Elmont Memorial  'A'                                1:44.01  
        51.539 (51.539)  1:17.814 (26.276)  1:44.010 (26.196)
 
Event 55  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:28.09  2004        , Camden                                  
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Imhotep Charter  'A'                                1:28.84q  7 
        43.222 (43.222)  1:06.106 (22.884)  1:28.840 (22.734)
  2 Coatesville  'A'                                    1:29.64q  6 
        43.809 (43.809)  1:06.504 (22.695)  1:29.632 (23.129)
  3 St Peters Boys  'A'                                 1:29.87q  3 
        45.682 (45.682)  1:08.078 (22.396)  1:29.867 (21.789)
  4 Uniondale  'A'                                      1:31.35q  5 
        45.199 (45.199)  1:08.060 (22.861)  1:31.348 (23.289)
  5 Mt Vernon  'A'                                      1:31.76q  2 
        45.417 (45.417)  1:09.101 (23.684)  1:31.758 (22.658)
  6 Cardinal Hayes  'A'                                 1:31.93q  1 
        45.767 (45.767)  1:09.275 (23.508)  1:31.923 (22.648)
  7 Albany  'A'                                         1:32.00   4 
        46.595 (46.595)  1:09.690 (23.096)  1:31.996 (22.306)
  8 Xavier  'C'                                         1:32.67   9 
        46.108 (46.108)  1:09.715 (23.608)  1:32.664 (22.949)
  9 Hempstead  'A'                                      1:32.76   6 
        45.774 (45.774)  1:09.635 (23.861)  1:32.759 (23.125)
 10 West Springfield  'A'                               1:33.21  14 
        46.822 (46.822)  1:10.560 (23.738)  1:33.207 (22.647)
 11 Binghamton  'A'                                     1:33.36   5 
        45.916 (45.916)  1:09.509 (23.593)  1:33.359 (23.850)
 12 Shaker  'A'                                         1:33.55   3 
        46.952 (46.952)  1:10.318 (23.367)  1:33.547 (23.229)
 13 Pope John XXIII  'A'                                1:33.78   2 
        46.370 (46.370)  1:09.696 (23.327)  1:33.777 (24.081)
 14 Radnor  'A'                                         1:34.36   3 
        47.400 (47.400)  1:11.703 (24.304)  1:34.352 (22.650)
 15 Norristown Area  'A'                                1:34.45   8 
        46.553 (46.553)  1:10.490 (23.937)  1:34.444 (23.954)
 16 Middletown (NY)  'A'                                1:34.60   1 
        46.849 (46.849)  1:11.514 (24.665)  1:34.595 (23.082)
 17 Newburgh Free Academy  'A'                          1:34.92   4 
        47.838 (47.838)  1:10.830 (22.992)  1:34.917 (24.087)
 18 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                      1:35.00   8 
        48.509 (48.509)  1:12.143 (23.634)  1:34.991 (22.849)
 19 Freeport  'A'                                       1:35.14   4 
        47.965 (47.965)  1:11.977 (24.012)  1:35.138 (23.162)
 20 Baldwin  'A'                                        1:35.27   5 
        48.008 (48.008)  1:11.794 (23.787)  1:35.269 (23.475)
 21 Paul D Schreiber  'A'                               1:35.36   6 
        47.938 (47.938)  1:11.615 (23.678)  1:35.351 (23.737)
 22 Winslow Township  'A'                               1:35.53   4 
        48.427 (48.427)  1:12.174 (23.748)  1:35.523 (23.349)
 23 Delaware Valley Charter  'A'                        1:36.25   1 
        47.253 (47.253)  1:10.666 (23.413)  1:36.249 (25.584)
 24 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                   1:36.38   8 
        48.433 (48.433)  1:12.726 (24.293)  1:36.376 (23.651)
 25 Monsignor Bonner/Archbishop  'A'                    1:36.56   9 
        46.832 (46.832)  1:11.956 (25.124)  1:36.557 (24.602)
 26 Valley Stream North  'A'                            1:36.65   1 
        48.158 (48.158)  1:12.143 (23.985)  1:36.649 (24.507)
 27 Hatboro Horsham  'A'                                1:36.69   7 
        48.646 (48.646)  1:13.749 (25.104)  1:36.688 (22.940)
 28 Burlington TWP  'B'                                 1:36.77   9 
        49.720 (49.720)  1:14.007 (24.287)  1:36.769 (22.763)
 29 Penncrest  'A'                                      1:36.83   6 
        48.319 (48.319)  1:12.597 (24.278)  1:36.825 (24.229)
 30 Newark  'A'                                         1:36.85  13 
        47.645 (47.645)  1:11.777 (24.132)  1:36.841 (25.064)
 31 Saratoga Springs  'A'                               1:36.97   2 
        49.176 (49.176)  1:13.356 (24.181)  1:36.969 (23.614)
 32 Winslow Township  'B'                               1:37.29  10 
        48.980 (48.980)  1:13.734 (24.754)  1:37.281 (23.548)
 33 Christopher Columbus  'A'                           1:37.62  14 
        48.824 (48.824)  1:13.978 (25.154)  1:37.612 (23.635)
 34 Salesianum  'A'                                     1:37.83   8 
        48.825 (48.825)  1:13.198 (24.373)  1:37.821 (24.623)
 35 Radnor  'B'                                         1:38.61  10 
        49.505 (49.505)  1:14.139 (24.635)  1:38.608 (24.469)
 36 Coatesville  'B'                                    1:38.73  13 
        50.056 (50.056)  1:14.759 (24.703)  1:38.724 (23.966)
 37 St Francis Prep  'A'                                1:38.83   2 
        49.695 (49.695)  1:13.623 (23.928)  1:38.824 (25.201)
 38 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                                1:38.85   3 
        49.756 (49.756)  1:14.612 (24.856)  1:38.849 (24.237)
 39 Elmont Memorial  'A'                                1:39.05   5 
        49.211 (49.211)  1:14.497 (25.287)  1:39.050 (24.554)
 40 West Seneca West  'A'                               1:39.24  11 
        48.639 (48.639)  1:13.447 (24.808)  1:39.239 (25.793)
 41 Island Trees  'A'                                   1:39.35   4 
        49.228 (49.228)  1:15.180 (25.952)  1:39.341 (24.161)
 42 New Hope - Solebury  'A'                            1:39.57   3 
        49.869 (49.869)  1:15.105 (25.237)  1:39.569 (24.465)
 43 Seaford  'A'                                        1:39.73  11 
        50.851 (50.851)  1:16.151 (25.301)  1:39.729 (23.578)
 44 Nanuet  'A'                                         1:39.86  13 
        49.307 (49.307)  1:15.287 (25.981)  1:39.855 (24.568)
 45 Vestal  'A'                                         1:39.89  12 
        51.467 (51.467)  1:16.052 (24.585)  1:39.890 (23.838)
 46 Coatesville  'C'                                    1:40.10  13 
        48.135 (48.135)  1:15.439 (27.304)  1:40.094 (24.656)
 47 Cohoes  'A'                                         1:40.30  10  1:40.294
        49.966 (49.966)  1:15.820 (25.854)  1:40.294 (24.474)
 48 East Meadow  'A'                                    1:40.30   1  1:40.296
        50.914 (50.914)  1:14.941 (24.028)  1:40.296 (25.355)
 49 Middletown (NY)  'B'                                1:40.32  11 
        50.579 (50.579)  1:15.672 (25.094)  1:40.314 (24.642)
 50 Penncrest  'B'                                      1:40.36  14 
        51.169 (51.169)  1:15.962 (24.794)  1:40.359 (24.397)
 51 Stamford  'A'                                       1:40.68   9 
        48.759 (48.759)  1:16.640 (27.881)  1:40.678 (24.039)
 52 SMSA (Sports)  'A'                                  1:41.44  13 
        49.948 (49.948)  1:16.754 (26.806)  1:41.440 (24.686)
 53 Delaware Valley Charter  'B'                        1:41.62   6 
        49.409 (49.409)  1:15.836 (26.428)  1:41.616 (25.780)
 54 Roosevelt (LI)  'A'                                 1:42.65   2 
        51.364 (51.364)  1:18.622 (27.259)  1:42.642 (24.021)
 55 Burlington TWP  'A'                                 1:42.71   7 
        51.447 (51.447)  1:18.283 (26.836)  1:42.707 (24.424)
 56 Mineola  'A'                                        1:42.72  11 
        52.059 (52.059)  1:17.767 (25.708)  1:42.716 (24.950)
 57 Middletown (NY)  'C'                                1:43.28  11 
        51.949 (51.949)  1:17.383 (25.435)  1:43.272 (25.889)
 58 St Francis Prep  'B'                                1:43.35   8 
        51.917 (51.917)  1:18.116 (26.200)  1:43.348 (25.232)
 59 Valley Stream North  'B'                            1:43.48  10 
        51.565 (51.565)  1:18.022 (26.457)  1:43.480 (25.458)
 60 Paul D Schreiber  'B'                               1:44.03  10 
        53.032 (53.032)  1:19.061 (26.030)  1:44.022 (24.961)
 61 Union City  'A'                                     1:45.26  14 
        52.023 (52.023)  1:17.677 (25.654)  1:45.253 (27.577)
 62 Radnor  'C'                                         1:45.76  12 
        52.139 (52.139)  1:19.643 (27.504)  1:45.754 (26.111)
 63 Albany  'B'                                         1:45.84   7 
        49.461 (49.461)  1:15.596 (26.136)  1:45.832 (30.237)
 64 Xavier  'B'                                         1:50.04   9 
        58.530 (58.530)  1:23.070 (24.541)  1:50.038 (26.968)
 65 Radnor  'D'                                         1:51.24  12 
        56.608 (56.608)  1:24.485 (27.877)  1:51.238 (26.754)
 66 John F Kennedy Catholic  'A'                        1:59.47  12 
       1:01.902 (1:01.902)          1:30.935 (29.033)          1:59.465 (28.531)
 -- CBA (Albany)  'A'                                       DNF  12 
        49.132 (49.132)
 -- Xavier  'A'                                             DNF   7 
        49.431 (49.431)
 -- Paul VI  'A'                                             DQ   5  2nd Cut in Early
        47.655 (47.655)  1:10.711 (23.056)  1:32.057 (21.346)
 
Event 55  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:28.09  2004        , Camden                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Imhotep Charter  'A'                                1:27.55# 
        42.567 (42.567)  1:04.898 (22.331)  1:27.545 (22.648)
  2 Coatesville  'A'                                    1:29.01  
        43.745 (43.745)  1:05.816 (22.072)  1:29.006 (23.191)
  3 St Peters Boys  'A'                                 1:30.74  
        46.050 (46.050)  1:08.399 (22.350)  1:30.740 (22.341)
  4 Uniondale  'A'                                      1:31.00  
        45.297 (45.297)  1:07.939 (22.642)  1:30.996 (23.057)
  5 Cardinal Hayes  'A'                                 1:33.22  
        45.913 (45.913)  1:09.753 (23.841)  1:33.211 (23.458)
 -- Mt Vernon  'A'                                          DNF  
        45.398 (45.398)  1:08.319 (22.921)
 
Event 56  Boys 300 Meter Dash Invitational
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 33.40  2015        Benjamin Raj, Mt. Vernon                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alleyne, Nate             12 Bish Shanahan            34.71   2 
  2 Griffiths, Ronaldo        12 Clara Barton             34.74   2 
  3 Green, Miles              11 St Joe's Prep            34.85   1 
  4 Williams, Noah            12 Mcquaid Jesuit           34.90   2 
  5 Ohie-Enya, Onye           11 Hackley                  35.31   2 
  6 Ayhan, Ekrem              12 Blair Academy            35.43   1 
  7 Hughes, Keegan            12 Bish Shanahan            35.48   2 
  8 Brown, Tai                11 Midwood                  35.70   1 
  9 Miller JR, Michael        10 Chris Columbus           35.74   2 
 10 Gilkes, Demoni            11 Elmont                   35.89   1 
 11 Harris Brown, Barrington     Dewitt Clinton           36.26   1 
 12 Teachey, Maurice          12 Malverne                 36.54   1 
 
Event 57  Girls 300 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 38.07  2014        Symone Darius, New Rochelle                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Myers, Sophia             11 Queens Teaching          39.73  
  2 Martinez, Tatianna        10 Cardozo                  40.86  
  3 Sandy, Bryann             12 Paul Robeson             41.20  
  4 Felton, Courtashia        11 Hempstead                41.86  
  5 Young, Khiara             12 John Jay Fishkil         42.10  
 
Event 58  Girls Distance Medley Invitational
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12:08.16  2013        , Mendham                                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 The Ursuline  'A'                                  12:02.16# 
       3:41.182 (3:41.182)        4:42.420 (1:01.239)        7:04.731 (2:22.311)
      12:02.157 (4:57.427)
  2 Pope John XXIII  'A'                               12:26.24  
       3:44.458 (3:44.458)        4:49.747 (1:05.290)        7:10.575 (2:20.828)
      12:26.239 (5:15.665)
  3 Hatboro Horsham  'A'                               12:53.73  
       3:46.581 (3:46.581)        4:50.411 (1:03.830)        7:22.230 (2:31.820)
      12:53.729 (5:31.500)
  4 Central Bucks West  'A'                            12:55.36  
       4:00.199 (4:00.199)        5:03.778 (1:03.580)        7:32.526 (2:28.748)
      12:55.353 (5:22.828)
  5 Central Bucks East  'A'                            13:03.70  
       3:53.429 (3:53.429)        4:55.828 (1:02.399)        7:30.603 (2:34.775)
      13:03.700 (5:33.097)
  6 Stuyvesant  'A'                                    13:07.75  
       3:59.241 (3:59.241)        5:08.142 (1:08.901)        7:36.761 (2:28.620)
      13:07.747 (5:30.986)
  7 Coatesville  'A'                                   13:45.90  
       4:08.983 (4:08.983)        5:21.717 (1:12.734)        7:59.814 (2:38.097)
      13:45.895 (5:46.082)
  8 Ocean City  'A'                                    13:53.22  
       4:09.303 (4:09.303)        5:16.118 (1:06.816)        8:03.923 (2:47.805)
      13:53.212 (5:49.290)
  9 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                            13:58.51  
       4:18.788 (4:18.788)        5:31.892 (1:13.105)        8:13.456 (2:41.564)
      13:58.510 (5:45.055)
 
Event 59  Men 600 Meter Run Elite/Pro
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:16.67  2014        Duane Solomon, Saucony                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Land, Tommy                  Speed River            1:20.02  
        25.235 (25.235)    52.085 (26.850)  1:20.019 (27.934)
  2 Mutekanga, Julius            New Balance            1:20.06  
        24.973 (24.973)    51.959 (26.987)  1:20.057 (28.098)
  3 Looney, Billy                CPTC NB                1:20.47   1:20.464
        25.777 (25.777)    51.765 (25.989)  1:20.464 (28.699)
  4 Livingston, Terrance         CPTC NB                1:20.47   1:20.467
        25.016 (25.016)    52.780 (27.764)  1:20.467 (27.688)
  5 Atkinson, Sean               CPTC NB                1:21.26  
        25.215 (25.215)    52.035 (26.820)  1:21.252 (29.218)
  6 Bhalla, Veer                 Battle Road            1:21.56  
        25.620 (25.620)    52.927 (27.308)  1:21.553 (28.626)
  7 Veras, Jose                  Zenith Velocity        1:22.79  
        25.485 (25.485)    53.478 (27.993)  1:22.788 (29.311)
 
Event 60  Boys 1 Mile Run Invitational
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:11.35  2004        Gavin Cooms, Griswald                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bulkeley, Ben             11 Fairport               4:20.71   2 
        33.930 (33.930)  1:06.774 (32.845)  1:39.652 (32.878)  2:13.387 (33.736)
      2:47.319 (33.933)  3:20.991 (33.673)  3:52.305 (31.314)  4:20.706 (28.401)
  2 Morrison, Joe             12 Arlington              4:20.90   2 
        34.163 (34.163)  1:07.201 (33.039)  1:40.035 (32.834)  2:13.646 (33.612)
      2:47.276 (33.630)  3:21.026 (33.751)  3:51.979 (30.953)  4:20.900 (28.922)
  3 Ryan, Aidan               12 Trinity School         4:21.06   2 
        34.395 (34.395)  1:07.251 (32.857)  1:39.869 (32.618)  2:13.578 (33.709)
      2:47.528 (33.951)  3:20.761 (33.233)  3:52.224 (31.464)  4:21.060 (28.836)
  4 Moini, Ian                12 Pennington             4:23.27   2 
        34.080 (34.080)  1:06.919 (32.840)  1:39.603 (32.684)  2:13.211 (33.609)
      2:47.142 (33.931)  3:20.577 (33.435)  3:52.114 (31.538)  4:23.269 (31.155)
  5 Nowak, Chris              12 Sweet Home             4:24.20   2 
        34.563 (34.563)  1:07.459 (32.896)  1:40.321 (32.863)  2:13.924 (33.603)
      2:47.649 (33.725)  3:20.462 (32.813)  3:51.959 (31.498)  4:24.200 (32.242)
  6 Euler, Timothy            12 East Meadow            4:24.49   2 
        34.338 (34.338)  1:08.102 (33.764)  1:40.550 (32.449)  2:14.338 (33.788)
      2:47.986 (33.649)  3:21.788 (33.802)  3:53.046 (31.259)  4:24.484 (31.439)
  7 Holihan, Josh             12 Randolph               4:26.72   1 
        33.141 (33.141)  1:04.857 (31.716)  1:37.823 (32.966)  2:11.722 (33.899)
      2:45.901 (34.180)  3:19.428 (33.528)  3:53.155 (33.727)  4:26.711 (33.557)
  8 Erskine, Joe              12 Don Bosco Prep         4:27.56   2 
        33.753 (33.753)  1:06.557 (32.805)  1:39.466 (32.910)  2:13.179 (33.713)
      2:47.079 (33.901)  3:20.836 (33.758)  3:53.986 (33.150)  4:27.552 (33.566)
  9 Politis, Matt             11 Pearl River            4:28.04   2 
        33.966 (33.966)  1:07.102 (33.136)  1:39.892 (32.791)  2:13.460 (33.569)
      2:47.377 (33.917)  3:21.417 (34.041)  3:54.225 (32.808)  4:28.033 (33.809)
 10 Bortolot, Michael         12 Joel Barlow            4:28.16   2 
        34.623 (34.623)  1:07.796 (33.174)  1:40.960 (33.164)  2:14.468 (33.509)
      2:48.128 (33.660)  3:22.073 (33.946)  3:55.221 (33.148)  4:28.152 (32.931)
 11 Slavin, Seth              12 Pleasant Valley        4:28.25   2 
        34.710 (34.710)  1:08.264 (33.554)  1:41.020 (32.757)  2:14.850 (33.830)
      2:48.283 (33.434)  3:21.959 (33.676)  3:54.632 (32.674)  4:28.245 (33.614)
 12 Rainsby, Graham           12 Packer C.I.            4:30.23   1 
        33.644 (33.644)  1:06.122 (32.479)  1:39.692 (33.570)  2:13.769 (34.077)
      2:48.023 (34.255)  3:22.310 (34.287)  3:56.122 (33.813)  4:30.221 (34.100)
 13 Camillieri, Brian         12 Nanuet                 4:32.54   2 
        34.441 (34.441)  1:08.372 (33.932)  1:41.210 (32.839)  2:15.121 (33.912)
      2:48.660 (33.539)  3:22.836 (34.177)  3:57.347 (34.511)  4:32.537 (35.191)
 14 Healy, Aidan              11 John the Baptist       4:33.31   1 
        34.920 (34.920)  1:08.622 (33.703)  1:44.255 (35.634)  2:20.440 (36.186)
      2:55.031 (34.591)  3:30.210 (35.180)  4:03.498 (33.289)  4:33.310 (29.813)
 15 Ritz, Owen                12 Germantown Acad        4:33.35   1 
        34.529 (34.529)  1:07.533 (33.004)  1:43.966 (36.434)  2:20.910 (36.945)
      2:55.239 (34.329)  3:29.918 (34.680)  4:03.305 (33.388)  4:33.341 (30.036)
 16 Weeks, Chris               9 W Springfield          4:33.68   1 
        34.840 (34.840)  1:08.020 (33.180)  1:43.974 (35.954)  2:20.967 (36.994)
      2:55.799 (34.832)  3:30.234 (34.436)  4:03.499 (33.265)  4:33.675 (30.177)
 17 Lafferty, Andrew          11 Syosset                4:36.14   1 
        34.079 (34.079)  1:06.722 (32.644)  1:42.096 (35.374)  2:17.857 (35.762)
      2:53.645 (35.788)  3:29.148 (35.504)  4:03.742 (34.594)  4:36.134 (32.392)
 18 Beltran, Francisco        10 Schalmont              4:36.43   2 
        34.494 (34.494)  1:08.500 (34.007)  1:41.407 (32.907)  2:15.435 (34.028)
      2:49.852 (34.418)  3:24.869 (35.017)  4:00.447 (35.579)  4:36.425 (35.978)
 19 McCormack, Kyle           11 John the Baptist       4:38.31   1 
        35.196 (35.196)  1:08.853 (33.658)  1:44.287 (35.434)  2:20.726 (36.440)
      2:55.657 (34.931)  3:30.749 (35.092)  4:04.640 (33.892)  4:38.305 (33.665)
 20 Davis, Jacob              12 Ocean City             4:39.05   1 
        34.997 (34.997)  1:08.283 (33.287)  1:43.783 (35.500)  2:20.405 (36.623)
      2:55.871 (35.466)  3:30.487 (34.616)  4:04.880 (34.393)  4:39.050 (34.171)
 21 Kain, Patrick             11 John the Baptist       4:42.49   1 
        33.909 (33.909)  1:07.291 (33.383)  1:43.586 (36.296)  2:20.649 (37.063)
      2:55.943 (35.294)  3:31.987 (36.045)  4:07.520 (35.533)  4:42.481 (34.962)
 22 Roulette, Thomas          11 John the Baptist       4:42.74   1 
        35.109 (35.109)  1:09.105 (33.997)  1:44.664 (35.559)  2:20.831 (36.167)
      2:56.404 (35.574)  3:32.156 (35.752)  4:07.651 (35.496)  4:42.739 (35.089)
 23 Walsh, Shaun              11 Capital Prep           4:45.50   1 
        34.890 (34.890)  1:07.563 (32.674)  1:44.346 (36.783)  2:20.688 (36.342)
      2:57.523 (36.835)  3:32.994 (35.471)  4:10.261 (37.268)  4:45.492 (35.232)
 24 Linzer, Jason              9 Seaford                4:46.19   1 
        35.436 (35.436)  1:09.368 (33.933)  1:44.738 (35.370)  2:21.144 (36.406)
      2:56.922 (35.779)  3:33.029 (36.107)  4:09.854 (36.826)  4:46.186 (36.332)
 25 Salmon, Will              12 Baldwin                4:47.25   2 
        34.275 (34.275)  1:07.656 (33.382)  1:40.795 (33.139)  2:15.670 (34.876)
      2:51.729 (36.059)  3:29.226 (37.498)  4:08.578 (39.352)  4:47.241 (38.664)
 26 Randall, T.J               9 Shaker                 4:54.87   1 
        35.504 (35.504)  1:09.274 (33.770)  1:44.953 (35.680)  2:21.689 (36.736)
      2:58.826 (37.137)  3:37.212 (38.387)  4:16.538 (39.326)  4:54.862 (38.325)
 
Event 61  Men 1 Mile Run Elite/Pro
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:54.30  2014        Lee Emanual, Great Britain                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunter, Drew                 Adidas                 3:58.92  
        31.109 (31.109)  1:00.747 (29.638)  1:31.039 (30.293)  2:01.277 (30.238)
      2:31.279 (30.002)  3:01.145 (29.867)  3:30.695 (29.550)  3:58.914 (28.220)
  2 Oakley, Julian               New Zealand            3:59.04  
        30.814 (30.814)  1:00.508 (29.695)  1:30.848 (30.341)  2:00.783 (29.935)
      2:30.429 (29.647)  3:00.144 (29.715)  3:29.752 (29.608)  3:59.035 (29.284)
  3 Principe, DJ                 Providence RI          4:00.97  
        31.344 (31.344)  1:00.913 (29.569)  1:31.262 (30.349)  2:01.638 (30.376)
      2:31.252 (29.615)  3:01.383 (30.132)  3:31.200 (29.817)  4:00.963 (29.764)
  4 Santana, Alfred              Juventus TC            4:05.11  
        31.577 (31.577)  1:01.029 (29.453)  1:31.162 (30.133)  2:01.197 (30.036)
      2:31.071 (29.874)  3:01.659 (30.589)  3:32.643 (30.985)  4:05.110 (32.467)
  5 Ross, Nick                   NE Distance            4:10.58  
        32.924 (32.924)  1:02.792 (29.869)  1:32.852 (30.060)  2:03.562 (30.710)
      2:34.832 (31.270)  3:06.902 (32.071)  3:38.873 (31.972)  4:10.578 (31.705)
  6 Patton, Mark                 Speed River            4:10.85  
        32.201 (32.201)  1:02.584 (30.384)  1:32.649 (30.065)  2:03.332 (30.684)
      2:34.560 (31.229)  3:06.624 (32.064)  3:38.603 (31.980)  4:10.848 (32.245)
  7 Palumbo, Victor              CPTC NB                4:13.08  
        32.431 (32.431)  1:02.705 (30.274)  1:32.231 (29.527)  2:02.521 (30.290)
      2:33.546 (31.025)  3:06.047 (32.502)  3:39.382 (33.335)  4:13.079 (33.698)
  8 Wall, Corey                  CPTC NB                4:14.31  
        32.595 (32.595)  1:02.809 (30.214)  1:32.668 (29.859)  2:03.072 (30.405)
      2:34.269 (31.198)  3:06.414 (32.145)  3:38.478 (32.064)  4:14.306 (35.829)
 -- Hill, Brian                  CPTC NB                    DNF  
        30.124 (30.124)  1:00.048 (29.924)  1:30.384 (30.336)
 -- Saad, Julian                 NE Distance                DNF  
        32.684 (32.684)  1:03.025 (30.342)  1:32.978 (29.954)  2:03.825 (30.847)
 -- Mangan, Steve                NE Distance                DNF  
        30.500 (30.500)  1:00.283 (29.784)  1:30.577 (30.294)  2:00.552 (29.976)
      2:30.052 (29.500)
 
Event 62  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:47.33  2015        , CL-Eclipse Track                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   1:44.01# 
        52.771 (52.771)  1:20.021 (27.250)  1:44.003 (23.982)
  2 MySprintClub  'A'                                   1:47.77  
        56.813 (56.813)  1:22.269 (25.457)  1:47.768 (25.499)
  3 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      1:56.60  
        58.611 (58.611)  1:27.467 (28.856)  1:56.591 (29.124)
  4 V-Tesse Track Club of Long I  'A'                   1:57.36  
        58.973 (58.973)  1:25.913 (26.940)  1:57.357 (31.444)
 
Event 63  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:53.38  2015        , CL-Harlem Children's Zon                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeuness Track Club  'A'                             1:46.76# 
        54.070 (54.070)  1:21.254 (27.184)  1:46.757 (25.503)
  2 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   1:50.45# 
        54.518 (54.518)  1:22.001 (27.484)  1:50.442 (28.441)
  3 Bronx Tigers TC  'A'                                1:56.63  
        57.379 (57.379)  1:26.817 (29.439)  1:56.625 (29.808)
  4 New York Novas  'A'                                 1:58.84  
        59.914 (59.914)  1:30.042 (30.128)  1:58.833 (28.792)
  5 Explosion Track Club  'A'                           1:58.97  
        59.654 (59.654)  1:29.628 (29.974)  1:58.967 (29.340)
  6 Our Lady Of Lourdes  'A'                            2:16.31  
       1:11.148 (1:11.148)          1:45.134 (33.986)          2:16.304 (31.171)
 
Event 64  Women 1 Mile Run Elite/Pro
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:21.79  2000        Regina Jacobs, Cliff Bar                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Van Buskirk, Kate            Canada                 4:30.14  
        36.013 (36.013)  1:12.346 (36.333)  1:46.282 (33.937)  2:20.035 (33.753)
      2:52.883 (32.848)  3:27.258 (34.376)  3:58.762 (31.504)  4:30.136 (31.374)
  2 Lipsey, Charlene             Adidas                 4:31.35  
        35.790 (35.790)  1:12.219 (36.429)  1:45.962 (33.743)  2:19.774 (33.813)
      2:53.208 (33.434)  3:27.593 (34.386)  3:59.942 (32.350)  4:31.347 (31.405)
  3 McDonald, Sara               Birmingham U           4:32.06  
        36.456 (36.456)  1:11.570 (35.115)  1:45.369 (33.800)  2:19.127 (33.758)
      2:52.662 (33.535)  3:27.119 (34.457)  4:00.378 (33.259)  4:32.053 (31.675)
  4 Gallagher, Kerri             Nike                   4:32.35  
        36.346 (36.346)  1:12.471 (36.126)  1:46.620 (34.149)  2:20.900 (34.281)
      2:53.741 (32.841)  3:27.849 (34.108)  4:00.183 (32.335)  4:32.346 (32.163)
  5 Wallace, Lauren              No Cal Distance        4:38.76  
        36.228 (36.228)  1:11.861 (35.633)  1:46.188 (34.327)  2:20.559 (34.371)
      2:55.122 (34.564)  3:30.431 (35.309)  4:05.503 (35.073)  4:38.759 (33.256)
  6 Bell, Rolanda                CPTC Panama            4:38.86  
        36.776 (36.776)  1:12.615 (35.840)  1:46.968 (34.353)  2:22.012 (35.045)
      2:57.379 (35.368)  3:32.698 (35.319)  4:06.774 (34.076)  4:38.852 (32.078)
  7 Lalonde, Genevieve           Speed River            4:38.94  
        36.628 (36.628)  1:12.260 (35.632)  1:46.440 (34.181)  2:20.583 (34.144)
      2:54.194 (33.611)  3:28.563 (34.369)  4:03.589 (35.027)  4:38.934 (35.345)
  8 Farber, Liane                No Cal Distance        4:44.74  
        36.173 (36.173)  1:12.065 (35.892)  1:45.647 (33.583)  2:19.504 (33.858)
      2:53.932 (34.429)  3:29.959 (36.027)  4:07.242 (37.284)  4:44.732 (37.490)
  9 Ayers, Kate                  Speed River            4:49.01  
        36.864 (36.864)  1:12.507 (35.644)  1:47.105 (34.599)  2:21.792 (34.687)
      2:57.369 (35.578)  3:33.955 (36.586)  4:11.915 (37.960)  4:49.006 (37.091)
 10 Watts, Sofie                 Speed River            4:51.25  
        35.953 (35.953)  1:11.999 (36.046)  1:46.845 (34.846)  2:22.241 (35.397)
      2:57.926 (35.685)  3:34.913 (36.987)  4:12.979 (38.067)  4:51.246 (38.267)
 -- Herrick, Stephanie           CPTC NB                    DNF  
        35.140 (35.140)  1:11.277 (36.138)  1:45.095 (33.818)
 
Event 65  Women 600 Meter Run Elite/Pro
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:28.27  2014        Ajee Wilson, Adidas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ajee                 Adidas                 1:25.23# 
        27.257 (27.257)    55.912 (28.655)  1:25.226 (29.315)
  2 Manley, Meg                  CPTC NB                1:29.95  
        28.868 (28.868)    58.733 (29.865)  1:29.944 (31.211)
  3 Aubry, Rachel                Speed River            1:30.35  
        28.386 (28.386)    58.446 (30.061)  1:30.348 (31.902)
  4 Herrick, Stephanie           CPTC NB                1:30.86  
        28.756 (28.756)    58.855 (30.099)  1:30.855 (32.001)
  5 Tate, Alaine                 CPTC NB                1:34.46  
        29.074 (29.074)  1:00.256 (31.182)  1:34.458 (34.202)
  6 Rosario, Emily               CPTC NB                1:38.13  
        29.230 (29.230)  1:01.910 (32.681)  1:38.130 (36.221)
 
Event 66  Girls 1 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:46.13  2007        Danielle Tauro, Southern Regional         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Timm, Caroline            11 OL of Lourdes          4:56.25  
        35.288 (35.288)  1:11.794 (36.507)  1:49.194 (37.401)  2:26.997 (37.803)
      3:05.430 (38.433)  3:43.817 (38.387)  4:20.984 (37.167)  4:56.243 (35.260)
  2 Hayes, Niamh              12 Howell                 5:00.90  
        37.708 (37.708)  1:15.363 (37.655)  1:52.860 (37.497)  2:30.424 (37.565)
      3:08.376 (37.953)  3:46.671 (38.295)  4:24.703 (38.033)  5:00.892 (36.189)
  3 Sanders, Shayla           11 Young Women            5:07.25  
        35.601 (35.601)  1:12.076 (36.476)  1:49.593 (37.518)  2:27.874 (38.281)
      3:07.403 (39.530)  3:47.805 (40.402)  4:28.536 (40.731)  5:07.247 (38.712)
  4 Jawork, Kelly             12 Abington               5:10.92  
        35.890 (35.890)  1:12.492 (36.602)  1:50.839 (38.347)  2:29.914 (39.075)
      3:09.685 (39.772)  3:50.626 (40.941)  4:31.501 (40.876)  5:10.918 (39.417)
  5 Borkoski, Mary            10 Pearl River            5:10.93  
        37.439 (37.439)  1:15.588 (38.149)  1:54.471 (38.883)  2:33.351 (38.881)
      3:12.643 (39.293)  3:51.934 (39.291)  4:32.388 (40.455)  5:10.928 (38.541)
  6 Brunton, Allison          12 Owen J Roberts         5:14.83  
        37.273 (37.273)  1:15.437 (38.165)  1:54.814 (39.377)  2:34.725 (39.912)
      3:16.030 (41.305)  3:57.335 (41.305)  4:37.475 (40.141)  5:14.825 (37.350)
  7 O'Brien, Brianna          12 Wheatley               5:16.17   5:16.165
        38.381 (38.381)  1:15.688 (37.307)  1:55.180 (39.493)  2:35.073 (39.893)
      3:15.655 (40.582)  3:57.761 (42.107)  4:38.801 (41.041)  5:16.165 (37.364)
  8 Coleman, Sarah            10 W Springfield          5:16.17   5:16.167
        38.540 (38.540)  1:16.615 (38.076)  1:56.000 (39.385)  2:35.974 (39.974)
      3:16.813 (40.840)  3:58.644 (41.832)  4:39.060 (40.417)  5:16.167 (37.107)
  9 Howard, Jillian           12 Weston                 5:17.38  
        37.865 (37.865)  1:16.034 (38.170)  1:55.592 (39.558)  2:35.191 (39.599)
      3:15.794 (40.604)  3:57.497 (41.704)  4:38.083 (40.586)  5:17.372 (39.290)
 10 Marcone, Danielle         12 Immaculate             5:17.50  
        37.947 (37.947)  1:16.095 (38.148)  1:55.352 (39.257)  2:35.794 (40.442)
      3:16.616 (40.822)  3:58.587 (41.972)  4:39.529 (40.942)  5:17.494 (37.966)
 11 Weber, Alexa              11 Ocean City             5:18.54  
        38.223 (38.223)  1:16.324 (38.102)  1:55.393 (39.069)  2:35.522 (40.130)
      3:16.332 (40.810)  3:57.921 (41.590)  4:39.100 (41.180)  5:18.536 (39.436)
 12 Kappeler, Chase           10 W Springfield          5:19.64  
        38.439 (38.439)  1:16.444 (38.006)  1:55.727 (39.283)  2:35.619 (39.893)
      3:16.539 (40.921)  3:58.278 (41.739)  4:39.487 (41.210)  5:19.632 (40.145)
 13 Rybczynski, Anna          10 West Seneca            5:30.83  
        37.608 (37.608)  1:15.872 (38.265)  1:55.821 (39.949)  2:35.671 (39.850)
      3:23.734 (48.063)  4:06.637 (42.904)  4:49.637 (43.000)  5:30.830 (41.194)
 14 Dawson, Tate              12 Cen. Bucks East        5:36.46  
        38.122 (38.122)  1:16.448 (38.327)  1:56.506 (40.059)  2:37.866 (41.360)
      3:21.315 (43.450)  4:06.544 (45.230)  4:51.990 (45.446)  5:36.457 (44.467)
 
Event 67  Boys Distance Medley Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Xavier  'A'                                        10:23.37  
       3:08.643 (3:08.643)          3:59.049 (50.407)        5:55.220 (1:56.171)
      10:23.361 (4:28.142)
  2 St Peters Boys  'A'                                10:31.62  
       3:08.243 (3:08.243)          3:59.981 (51.738)        5:57.724 (1:57.744)
      10:31.619 (4:33.895)
  3 Manhasset  'A'                                     10:38.10  
       3:13.361 (3:13.361)          4:06.294 (52.933)        6:05.688 (1:59.395)
      10:38.098 (4:32.411)
  4 Saratoga Springs  'A'                              10:42.79  
       3:19.636 (3:19.636)          4:12.755 (53.120)        6:14.953 (2:02.198)
      10:42.790 (4:27.837)
  5 Manhasset  'B'                                     11:04.34  
       3:21.978 (3:21.978)          4:15.290 (53.312)        6:22.150 (2:06.861)
      11:04.339 (4:42.189)
  6 Briarcliff  'A'                                    11:16.91  
       3:33.925 (3:33.925)          4:31.949 (58.024)        6:44.659 (2:12.710)
      11:16.906 (4:32.248)
  7 Glens Falls  'A'                                   11:27.23  
       3:34.366 (3:34.366)          4:29.115 (54.749)        6:40.201 (2:11.087)
      11:27.229 (4:47.028)
  8 Immaculate  'A'                                    12:32.65  
       4:15.488 (4:15.488)          5:14.464 (58.977)        7:29.849 (2:15.385)
      12:32.647 (5:02.798)
 
Event 68  Men 300 Meter Dash Elite/Pro
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 32.64  2015        Lalonde Gordon, Nike                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gordon, Lalonde              Trinidad                 32.88  
  2 Naliali, Chris               Zenith Velocity          33.80  
  3 Tugumirsize, Emmanuel        CPTC NB                  34.02  
  4 Roberts, Jamal               Unattached               35.85  
  5 Crichlow, Adrian             CPTC NB                  35.85  
 
Event 69  Women 300 Meter Dash Elite/Pro
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 36.40  2014        Shanue Miller, Adidas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lavendar, Jordan             USA                      37.94  
  2 Denoon, Zakiya               Trinidad                 38.17  
  3 Ruth, Asha                   CPTC NB                  39.60  
  4 King, Karene                 British V.I.             39.92  
  5 Evins, Francyna              USA                      40.14  
 
Event 70  Boys 1609 Meter Steeplechase Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ronan, Matthew            12 Massapequa             4:49.59  
        34.949 (34.949)  1:09.241 (34.292)  1:46.061 (36.821)  2:24.412 (38.352)
      3:02.966 (38.555)  3:41.973 (39.007)  4:16.776 (34.803)  4:49.585 (32.810)
  2 Santos, Carlos            11 Patchogue              4:55.18  
        34.407 (34.407)  1:08.953 (34.546)  1:45.719 (36.767)  2:23.702 (37.983)
      3:02.189 (38.487)  3:40.375 (38.187)  4:18.301 (37.926)  4:55.180 (36.880)
  3 Higgins, Liam             11 Goshen Central         4:56.01  
        34.784 (34.784)  1:09.829 (35.045)  1:46.578 (36.750)  2:24.507 (37.929)
      3:02.649 (38.142)  3:41.765 (39.116)  4:20.940 (39.176)  4:56.002 (35.062)
  4 Reynolds, Jack            10 Pearl River            4:57.23  
        36.018 (36.018)  1:11.831 (35.813)  1:48.676 (36.846)  2:25.641 (36.966)
      3:03.913 (38.272)  3:42.701 (38.788)  4:20.560 (37.859)  4:57.227 (36.667)
  5 Peshek, Matt              12 New Hope               5:02.49  
        36.070 (36.070)  1:12.912 (36.842)  1:50.407 (37.495)  2:28.724 (38.318)
      3:07.716 (38.992)  3:46.871 (39.155)  4:25.816 (38.946)  5:02.490 (36.675)
  6 Murray, Sean              12 John Jay Fishkil       5:02.97  
        35.457 (35.457)  1:11.544 (36.087)  1:49.950 (38.407)  2:28.207 (38.257)
      3:07.155 (38.949)  3:46.790 (39.635)  4:26.941 (40.152)  5:02.968 (36.027)
  7 Young, Geordie            10 Trinity School         5:10.06  
        36.461 (36.461)  1:13.166 (36.706)  1:51.160 (37.995)  2:29.715 (38.555)
      3:09.849 (40.135)  3:50.501 (40.652)  4:30.436 (39.935)  5:10.054 (39.619)
  8 Greene, Korey             11 Ocean City             5:12.43  
        35.304 (35.304)  1:12.823 (37.519)  1:52.314 (39.492)  2:32.598 (40.284)
      3:13.475 (40.878)  3:54.450 (40.975)  4:34.759 (40.310)  5:12.430 (37.672)
  9 Pirsos, Milton            12 Manhasset              5:13.78  
        35.865 (35.865)  1:11.591 (35.727)  1:48.970 (37.379)  2:28.249 (39.279)
      3:07.771 (39.523)  3:49.230 (41.459)  4:31.819 (42.589)  5:13.774 (41.956)
 10 Villafuerte, Bryan        10 East Meadow            5:39.10  
        37.577 (37.577)  1:15.025 (37.449)  1:55.612 (40.587)  2:38.402 (42.791)
      3:22.347 (43.945)  4:07.785 (45.439)  4:53.710 (45.925)  5:39.099 (45.390)
 11 Cervantes, Aldo           10 Mt Vernon              5:46.29  
        37.766 (37.766)  1:17.866 (40.101)  2:01.046 (43.180)  2:46.031 (44.986)
      3:31.183 (45.152)  4:17.466 (46.283)  5:03.011 (45.545)  5:46.290 (43.280)
 
Event 71  Girls 1609 Meter Steeplechase Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evans, Ashley             12 Pascack Valley         5:48.52  
           43.331 (43.331)        2:48.775 (2:05.445)          3:33.825 (45.050)
         4:19.240 (45.416)          5:05.312 (46.073)          5:48.518 (43.206)
  2 Danley, Skyler            10 Easton Area            5:54.61  
           43.820 (43.820)        2:55.068 (2:11.248)          3:40.613 (45.545)
         4:26.467 (45.855)          5:12.427 (45.960)          5:54.608 (42.182)
  3 Eglinton, Emma            12 Weston                 6:03.14  
           44.116 (44.116)        2:54.793 (2:10.677)          3:40.346 (45.554)
         4:27.774 (47.429)          5:15.695 (47.921)          6:03.138 (47.444)
  4 Criscuolo, Nikki          12 Pascack Valley         6:20.62  
           44.781 (44.781)        2:57.049 (2:12.268)          3:44.366 (47.318)
         4:34.859 (50.493)          5:27.179 (52.321)          6:20.614 (53.435)
 
Event 72  Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:31.07  2015        Kareem Joseph, Clara Barton               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moshier, Kevin            12 Corning                2:30.14#  1 
        30.304 (30.304)  1:01.639 (31.335)  1:31.917 (30.278)  2:01.234 (29.318)
      2:30.135 (28.901)
  2 Roberts, Jeff             12 Pascack Valley         2:31.30   1 
        30.078 (30.078)  1:00.928 (30.850)  1:30.983 (30.056)  2:00.937 (29.955)
      2:31.300 (30.363)
  3 Siff-Scherr, Aaron        12 Paul Schreiber         2:32.33   1 
        29.833 (29.833)  1:00.334 (30.501)  1:30.648 (30.315)  2:01.315 (30.667)
      2:32.328 (31.014)
  4 Cunha, Eric               12 Riverhead              2:34.22   1 
        30.453 (30.453)  1:01.093 (30.641)  1:32.578 (31.485)  2:04.451 (31.873)
      2:34.218 (29.768)
  5 Yahia, Jean-Christophe (     Pleasantville NY       2:35.02   1 
        29.649 (29.649)  1:00.883 (31.235)  1:32.299 (31.416)  2:03.894 (31.595)
      2:35.013 (31.120)
  6 Salmon, Will              12 Baldwin                2:35.23   1 
        30.353 (30.353)  1:01.391 (31.038)  1:32.656 (31.265)  2:04.071 (31.416)
      2:35.224 (31.154)
  7 Ruffing, Ben              12 Joel Barlow            2:35.64   1 
        29.975 (29.975)  1:00.592 (30.617)  1:32.083 (31.492)  2:04.209 (32.127)
      2:35.636 (31.427)
  8 Ward, William             12 W Springfield          2:36.12   2 
        29.547 (29.547)  1:00.767 (31.221)  1:33.587 (32.820)  2:06.383 (32.797)
      2:36.115 (29.732)
  9 Beltran, Antonio          10 Schalmont              2:37.65   2 
        29.256 (29.256)  1:00.322 (31.066)  1:33.347 (33.025)  2:05.858 (32.511)
      2:37.646 (31.789)
 10 Markle, Nathan            12 Fairport               2:38.91   2 
        29.578 (29.578)  1:01.263 (31.686)  1:34.240 (32.977)  2:06.710 (32.471)
      2:38.906 (32.197)
 11 Derick, Bryce             10 Corning                2:39.12   3 
        30.004 (30.004)  1:01.379 (31.375)  1:35.075 (33.697)  2:08.868 (33.793)
      2:39.117 (30.250)
 12 Day, Kenneth              12 Ridgefield             2:39.49   1 
        30.783 (30.783)  1:02.170 (31.387)  1:33.644 (31.475)  2:06.472 (32.828)
      2:39.488 (33.016)
 13 Ustanik, Jack             12 Corning                2:39.57   2 
        29.770 (29.770)  1:01.206 (31.437)  1:33.881 (32.676)  2:06.060 (32.179)
      2:39.566 (33.507)
 14 Day, Jules                12 Sheepshead Bay         2:39.61   3 
        27.965 (27.965)  1:00.170 (32.206)  1:34.479 (34.309)  2:08.615 (34.137)
      2:39.610 (30.995)
 15 Donahue, Aidan            11 Xavier                 2:39.68   3 
        31.268 (31.268)  1:03.050 (31.783)  1:36.030 (32.980)  2:08.770 (32.741)
      2:39.680 (30.910)
 16 Avolio, Thomas            12 Valhalla               2:39.93   1 
        30.568 (30.568)  1:02.498 (31.930)  1:35.533 (33.035)  2:09.615 (34.082)
      2:39.924 (30.310)
 17 Mulvey, Frank             12 Baldwin                2:39.99   1 
        31.220 (31.220)  1:03.717 (32.497)  1:36.500 (32.783)  2:09.324 (32.825)
      2:39.989 (30.666)
 18 Beltran, Francisco        10 Schalmont              2:40.61   1 
        30.986 (30.986)  1:02.527 (31.541)  1:36.018 (33.492)  2:08.774 (32.756)
      2:40.602 (31.828)
 19 Nicholson, Quinn          11 Corning                2:40.76   2 
        30.327 (30.327)  1:01.544 (31.217)  1:34.538 (32.995)  2:07.977 (33.439)
      2:40.753 (32.777)
 20 Karakadas, Georgios       11 Greenwich              2:41.09   2 
        29.452 (29.452)  1:00.965 (31.514)  1:34.397 (33.433)  2:08.472 (34.076)
      2:41.088 (32.616)
 21 McCann, Pat               10 Pearl River            2:41.30   2 
        29.747 (29.747)  1:00.729 (30.983)  1:34.798 (34.069)  2:06.674 (31.877)
      2:41.292 (34.619)
 22 Flowers, Michael          12 CBA Albany             2:41.58   2 
        29.960 (29.960)  1:01.051 (31.091)  1:33.767 (32.717)  2:07.420 (33.653)
      2:41.571 (34.152)
 23 Weiss, Patrick            12 Vernon Twp             2:42.60   2 
        29.481 (29.481)  1:00.571 (31.090)  1:34.144 (33.574)  2:08.137 (33.993)
      2:42.599 (34.463)
 24 Healy, Aidan              11 John the Baptist       2:42.93   1 
        31.270 (31.270)  1:03.925 (32.655)  1:37.310 (33.386)  2:11.228 (33.918)
      2:42.924 (31.696)
 25 Reddock, Ross             11 Syosset                2:42.97   4 
        33.038 (33.038)  1:05.562 (32.525)  1:39.080 (33.519)  2:12.651 (33.571)
      2:42.968 (30.318)
 26 Patel, Harshil            10 Holy Trinity           2:43.11   1 
        30.627 (30.627)  1:01.352 (30.725)  1:33.324 (31.973)  2:07.332 (34.009)
      2:43.107 (35.775)
 27 Blanco, Daniel            12 East Meadow            2:43.41   3 
        30.954 (30.954)  1:02.515 (31.561)  1:35.955 (33.441)  2:10.352 (34.397)
      2:43.406 (33.055)
 28 Kitto, Matt               11 Delaware MA            2:43.66   3 
        32.338 (32.338)  1:05.840 (33.503)  1:40.817 (34.977)  2:14.492 (33.675)
      2:43.657 (29.166)
 29 Arnold, Kevin             11 Ridgefield             2:43.85   2 
        30.555 (30.555)  1:03.108 (32.553)  1:36.974 (33.867)  2:10.747 (33.773)
      2:43.843 (33.096)
 30 Keller, Calvin            12 Ridgefield             2:44.00   4 
        32.650 (32.650)  1:05.474 (32.824)  1:39.328 (33.854)  2:12.263 (32.935)
      2:43.993 (31.731)
 31 Aspiras, Alden            12 Syosset                2:44.08   3 
        30.375 (30.375)  1:01.675 (31.301)  1:35.516 (33.841)  2:10.201 (34.686)
      2:44.079 (33.878)
 32 DeMaio, Peter             12 John the Baptist       2:44.26   3 
        31.636 (31.636)  1:04.877 (33.242)  1:38.721 (33.844)  2:12.799 (34.078)
      2:44.252 (31.454)
 33 Brown, Declan             12 John the Baptist       2:44.50   3 
        31.811 (31.811)  1:05.083 (33.272)  1:39.192 (34.109)  2:12.561 (33.370)
      2:44.496 (31.935)
 34 Chen, Max                 12 Syosset                2:44.66   3 
        31.580 (31.580)  1:04.302 (32.723)  1:37.889 (33.587)  2:12.138 (34.250)
      2:44.655 (32.517)
 35 Austin, Chris             12 Easton Area            2:44.68   3 
        28.894 (28.894)  1:01.125 (32.231)  1:36.265 (35.141)  2:12.133 (35.868)
      2:44.678 (32.545)
 36 LaFleche, Brian           12 CBA Albany             2:44.94   4 
        33.452 (33.452)  1:06.249 (32.798)  1:40.067 (33.818)  2:13.067 (33.000)
      2:44.934 (31.868)
 37 Reilly, Ben               10 Manhasset              2:44.95   3 
        29.876 (29.876)  1:01.325 (31.449)  1:34.676 (33.351)  2:09.266 (34.591)
      2:44.947 (35.681)
 38 Rogers, Michael           12 W Springfield          2:45.02   2 
        28.966 (28.966)  1:00.010 (31.045)  1:33.223 (33.213)  2:09.685 (36.463)
      2:45.020 (35.335)
 39 McCormack, Kyle           11 John the Baptist       2:45.21   2 
        30.673 (30.673)  1:03.431 (32.759)  1:37.688 (34.257)  2:11.614 (33.927)
      2:45.208 (33.594)
 40 Howley, Matthias          12 Ridgefield             2:45.44   4 
        32.447 (32.447)  1:04.487 (32.040)  1:38.292 (33.806)  2:12.464 (34.172)
      2:45.437 (32.974)
 41 Blesi, Sam                12 W Springfield          2:45.75   2 
        29.990 (29.990)  1:01.700 (31.711)  1:35.554 (33.854)  2:11.901 (36.347)
      2:45.750 (33.849)
 42 Gallo-Alvarez, Jhodyn     12 Freeport               2:46.48   1 
        30.811 (30.811)  1:03.003 (32.192)  1:36.780 (33.777)  2:11.745 (34.965)
      2:46.471 (34.727)
 43 Chavarria, Jorge           9 JFK NYC                2:47.22   5 
        32.283 (32.283)  1:06.616 (34.334)  1:41.389 (34.773)  2:16.522 (35.134)
      2:47.216 (30.695)
 44 Greco, Louis              11 Goshen Central         2:47.34   2 
        29.851 (29.851)  1:01.839 (31.988)  1:35.876 (34.038)  2:11.675 (35.799)
      2:47.331 (35.656)
 45 Dong, Vincent             12 Weston                 2:48.01   4 
        34.101 (34.101)  1:06.222 (32.122)  1:40.014 (33.793)  2:14.122 (34.108)
      2:48.010 (33.888)
 46 Botelho, Blake            11 Pennington             2:48.70   3 
        31.183 (31.183)  1:04.921 (33.738)  1:40.415 (35.495)  2:16.477 (36.062)
      2:48.691 (32.215)
 47 Courts, Christopher       10 Manhasset              2:48.75   3 
        30.155 (30.155)  1:01.664 (31.509)  1:36.767 (35.104)  2:13.423 (36.656)
      2:48.748 (35.326)
 48 Farrelly, Noah            11 Binghamton             2:49.52   4 
        32.827 (32.827)  1:05.235 (32.408)  1:38.748 (33.514)  2:12.779 (34.032)
      2:49.511 (36.732)
 49 Henderson, Chris          11 Del Val Regional       2:49.67   4 
        34.565 (34.565)  1:09.159 (34.595)  1:44.579 (35.420)  2:20.471 (35.893)
      2:49.668 (29.198)
 50 Amin, Ali                 11 East Meadow            2:49.95   3 
        31.904 (31.904)  1:05.449 (33.545)  1:41.138 (35.690)  2:17.346 (36.208)
      2:49.945 (32.600)
 51 Scannell, Brian           10 Baldwin                2:50.03   5 
        32.912 (32.912)  1:08.077 (35.165)  1:42.766 (34.690)  2:18.357 (35.592)
      2:50.027 (31.670)
 52 Peralta, Jason            11 Freeport               2:50.33   3 
        32.298 (32.298)  1:05.283 (32.985)  1:40.205 (34.923)  2:15.509 (35.304)
      2:50.329 (34.821)
 53 Michael, Javier           12 W Springfield          2:50.35   2 
        30.373 (30.373)  1:02.877 (32.505)  1:37.443 (34.566)  2:14.074 (36.631)
      2:50.345 (36.271)
 54 House, Josh               12 New Hope               2:50.74   4 
        33.343 (33.343)  1:06.985 (33.643)  1:42.125 (35.140)  2:17.258 (35.134)
      2:50.738 (33.480)
 55 Rodriguez, Isaiah         12 Banneker               2:50.90   9 
        31.287 (31.287)  1:03.702 (32.416)  1:38.180 (34.478)  2:14.673 (36.493)
      2:50.897 (36.225)
 56 Maue, William             11 Ridgefield             2:51.01   4 
        33.902 (33.902)  1:08.350 (34.448)  1:42.856 (34.506)  2:17.723 (34.867)
      2:51.010 (33.288)
 57 Roulette, Thomas          11 John the Baptist       2:51.24   3 
        32.198 (32.198)  1:06.744 (34.546)  1:41.078 (34.335)  2:17.155 (36.077)
      2:51.237 (34.082)
 58 Olds, Daniel              12 Coatesville            2:51.25   7 
        33.065 (33.065)  1:08.153 (35.088)  1:43.023 (34.871)  2:19.150 (36.127)
      2:51.245 (32.096)
 59 Roberts, William          12 Pope John XXIII        2:51.53   7 
        32.876 (32.876)  1:08.048 (35.172)  1:43.282 (35.234)  2:19.425 (36.144)
      2:51.527 (32.102)
 60 Lee, Dylan                   Baldwin                2:51.80   4 
        34.195 (34.195)  1:08.369 (34.175)  1:42.974 (34.605)  2:19.228 (36.255)
      2:51.792 (32.565)
 61 Lawson, Nathan            10 Corning                2:51.96   6 
        32.100 (32.100)  1:06.644 (34.545)  1:42.311 (35.668)  2:18.456 (36.145)
      2:51.951 (33.496)
 62 Brown, Joseph             11 West Seneca            2:52.11   8 
        30.346 (30.346)  1:04.469 (34.123)  1:40.380 (35.912)  2:18.140 (37.761)
      2:52.108 (33.968)
 63 Kranzel, Micah            11 Coatesville            2:52.56   8 
        31.561 (31.561)  1:05.444 (33.883)  1:41.292 (35.848)  2:18.177 (36.886)
      2:52.552 (34.376)
 64 Tumminello, Dominic       11 Syosset                2:52.60   5 
        32.447 (32.447)  1:07.518 (35.071)  1:42.383 (34.865)  2:18.466 (36.084)
      2:52.599 (34.133)
 65 Morgan, Riley             11 Columbia Prep          2:52.73   2 
        30.229 (30.229)  1:03.555 (33.327)  1:39.060 (35.505)  2:15.975 (36.916)
      2:52.725 (36.751)
 66 Devas, Alex               12 Paul Schreiber         2:52.82   3 
        31.840 (31.840)  1:05.560 (33.721)  1:40.549 (34.989)  2:16.738 (36.190)
      2:52.820 (36.083)
 67 Roberts, Spencer          12 West Seneca            2:52.87   8 
        32.232 (32.232)  1:06.973 (34.741)  1:43.271 (36.299)  2:20.600 (37.330)
      2:52.865 (32.266)
 68 Hughes, Jimmy             10 Pearl River            2:53.35   4 
        33.637 (33.637)  1:08.722 (35.085)  1:44.356 (35.635)  2:20.074 (35.719)
      2:53.345 (33.271)
 69 Klein, Stephen            11 Pearl River            2:53.54   5 
        34.238 (34.238)  1:08.571 (34.334)  1:43.292 (34.721)  2:18.886 (35.595)
      2:53.536 (34.650)
 70 Chiamprasert, Tanner      11 Pearl River            2:53.58   4 
        34.330 (34.330)  1:07.358 (33.029)  1:41.409 (34.052)  2:16.959 (35.550)
      2:53.577 (36.619)
 71 O'Donoghue, Brendan       11 Nanuet                 2:53.63   4 
        32.964 (32.964)  1:06.942 (33.979)  1:42.238 (35.296)  2:18.687 (36.450)
      2:53.624 (34.937)
 72 Kearney, Matt             12 Shaker                 2:53.67   6 
        34.924 (34.924)  1:08.607 (33.683)  1:42.698 (34.092)  2:18.617 (35.919)
      2:53.662 (35.045)
 73 Healy, Patrick            11 Shaker                 2:54.75   4 
        33.866 (33.866)  1:07.792 (33.927)  1:42.727 (34.935)  2:18.887 (36.161)
      2:54.741 (35.854)
 74 Vasquez, Steven           12 Hicksville             2:54.88   5 
        34.479 (34.479)  1:09.215 (34.736)  1:44.870 (35.655)  2:20.032 (35.162)
      2:54.880 (34.849)
 75 Mohamed, Fares            11 Hicksville             2:55.36   5 
        32.309 (32.309)  1:07.243 (34.935)  1:41.566 (34.324)  2:17.603 (36.037)
      2:55.354 (37.751)
 76 Servones Reyes, Johan        Chris Columbus         2:55.38   7 
        33.304 (33.304)  1:08.951 (35.648)  1:44.269 (35.319)  2:20.759 (36.491)
      2:55.374 (34.616)
 77 Graff, Liam                9 Baldwin                2:56.19   5 
        33.166 (33.166)  1:07.782 (34.616)  1:43.586 (35.804)  2:20.007 (36.421)
      2:56.190 (36.184)
 78 Manjaro, Koodsha          11 Burlington Twp         2:56.46   7 
        34.661 (34.661)  1:10.379 (35.719)  1:47.193 (36.814)  2:24.353 (37.161)
      2:56.454 (32.101)
 79 Fohner, Daniel            10 Arch Carroll           2:56.70   8 
        30.619 (30.619)  1:05.109 (34.491)  1:41.772 (36.663)  2:20.018 (38.247)
      2:56.697 (36.680)
 80 Cabahug, Joseph Rafael    12 Albany                 2:56.91   6 
        34.221 (34.221)  1:09.217 (34.996)  1:44.868 (35.651)  2:21.960 (37.093)
      2:56.906 (34.946)
 81 Masiuk, Andrew            11 Burlington Twp         2:56.91   7 
        34.870 (34.870)  1:10.608 (35.738)  1:47.477 (36.869)  2:24.796 (37.319)
      2:56.909 (32.114)
 82 Johnson, Craig            10 C.H. Flowers           2:56.92   4 
        30.744 (30.744)  1:04.368 (33.624)  1:42.630 (38.263)  2:21.799 (39.169)
      2:56.912 (35.114)
 83 Borkoski, Matt            11 Pearl River            2:57.02   5 
        33.747 (33.747)  1:09.332 (35.585)  1:45.427 (36.095)  2:21.581 (36.155)
      2:57.018 (35.437)
 84 Armstrong, William        12 Del Val Regional       2:57.05   4 
        34.546 (34.546)  1:10.109 (35.564)  1:46.326 (36.217)  2:23.381 (37.055)
      2:57.043 (33.663)
 85 Beeman, Tim               12 West Seneca            2:57.07   7 
        33.371 (33.371)  1:08.596 (35.225)  1:44.305 (35.709)  2:21.406 (37.102)
      2:57.070 (35.664)
 86 Cabrera, Kelvin           11 Coatesville            2:57.23   8 
        33.277 (33.277)  1:07.821 (34.545)  1:44.773 (36.952)  2:22.990 (38.217)
      2:57.224 (34.235)
 87 McKenzie, Parker          10 Immaculate             2:57.49   6 
        33.708 (33.708)  1:08.817 (35.110)  1:45.872 (37.055)  2:22.963 (37.091)
      2:57.489 (34.526)
 88 Goebelbecker, Nick        12 JFK Catholic           2:57.54   4 
        33.730 (33.730)  1:08.066 (34.337)  1:44.613 (36.547)  2:22.583 (37.970)
      2:57.535 (34.953)
 89 Kelly, Joe                10 Coatesville            2:57.57   8 
        33.382 (33.382)  1:08.141 (34.760)  1:45.038 (36.897)  2:22.729 (37.692)
      2:57.569 (34.841)
 90 Lutz, Ryan                11 Pinelands Reg          2:58.21   5 
        31.117 (31.117)  1:07.471 (36.355)  1:45.796 (38.325)  2:25.303 (39.508)
      2:58.208 (32.905)
 91 Selby, Cormac             10 Pearl River            2:58.24   5 
        34.824 (34.824)  1:11.128 (36.305)  1:47.378 (36.251)  2:23.790 (36.412)
      2:58.231 (34.441)
 92 Eveleth, Jason            10 Albany                 2:58.27   8 
        33.858 (33.858)  1:09.148 (35.290)  1:46.258 (37.110)  2:24.215 (37.957)
      2:58.267 (34.053)
 93 Farley, Joshua            12 Freeport               2:58.33   3 
        29.698 (29.698)  1:01.960 (32.262)  1:38.117 (36.157)  2:18.696 (40.580)
      2:58.325 (39.629)
 94 Sheiman, Robert           11 Weston                 2:58.45   6 
        33.894 (33.894)  1:09.172 (35.279)  1:46.136 (36.965)  2:23.973 (37.837)
      2:58.450 (34.478)
 95 Batsford, Evan            10 Baldwin                2:58.63   5 
        33.334 (33.334)  1:08.539 (35.205)  1:44.235 (35.697)  2:21.035 (36.801)
      2:58.623 (37.588)
 96 Cruz, William                Lasalle Academy        2:59.15   6 
        34.969 (34.969)  1:09.413 (34.445)  1:45.521 (36.108)  2:23.545 (38.024)
      2:59.149 (35.605)
 97 Mulvey, Patrick            9 Baldwin                2:59.18   5 
        33.600 (33.600)  1:09.048 (35.449)  1:45.267 (36.219)  2:22.393 (37.127)
      2:59.172 (36.780)
 98 Kearney, Griffin          12 Lynbrook               2:59.29   9 
        33.784 (33.784)  1:07.257 (33.473)  1:42.346 (35.090)  2:21.538 (39.192)
      2:59.288 (37.750)
 99 Worobey, Ryan             10 Vestal                 2:59.38   6 
        33.100 (33.100)  1:09.488 (36.388)  1:47.498 (38.011)  2:26.105 (38.607)
      2:59.375 (33.270)
100 Cameron, Hugh             12 Weston                 2:59.42   4 
        34.131 (34.131)  1:07.402 (33.272)  1:43.318 (35.916)  2:21.748 (38.431)
      2:59.416 (37.669)
101 Lora, Brian               12 Chris Columbus         2:59.48   7 
        33.453 (33.453)  1:09.165 (35.712)  1:45.115 (35.951)  2:23.070 (37.955)
      2:59.474 (36.405)
102 Solomon, Matthew          11 Hicksville             2:59.58   6 
        32.618 (32.618)  1:09.566 (36.949)  1:47.031 (37.465)  2:24.911 (37.880)
      2:59.573 (34.663)
103 Villanueva, Matt          11 Immaculate             2:59.68   5 
        33.357 (33.357)  1:09.365 (36.008)  1:46.168 (36.804)  2:23.994 (37.827)
      2:59.671 (35.678)
104 Russell, Owen             10 Pearl River            2:59.84   5 
        34.373 (34.373)  1:10.380 (36.008)  1:46.606 (36.227)  2:24.791 (38.186)
      2:59.834 (35.043)
105 Ocasio, Adam              10 Union City             3:00.03   6 
        31.468 (31.468)  1:06.363 (34.895)  1:42.806 (36.443)  2:18.152 (35.346)
      3:00.025 (41.873)
106 Carrillo Rubio, Luis       9 Hicksville             3:00.06   6 
        33.730 (33.730)  1:09.946 (36.217)  1:47.780 (37.834)  2:25.391 (37.611)
      3:00.060 (34.670)
107 Berwick, Tim              11 Pearl River            3:00.18   6 
        34.939 (34.939)  1:10.662 (35.723)  1:47.343 (36.682)  2:25.002 (37.659)
      3:00.178 (35.176)
108 Shihab, Mahtab            11 Trinity School         3:00.24   7 
        35.169 (35.169)  1:09.790 (34.621)  1:46.012 (36.222)  2:22.872 (36.861)
      3:00.232 (37.361)
109 Madden, William           12 John the Baptist       3:00.47   5 
        34.533 (34.533)  1:10.778 (36.246)  1:47.144 (36.367)  2:24.396 (37.252)
      3:00.464 (36.069)
110 Louie, Justin             11 Manhasset              3:00.62   5 
        34.045 (34.045)  1:10.332 (36.287)  1:47.032 (36.701)  2:24.296 (37.265)
      3:00.613 (36.317)
111 Crater, Gerrit               Pennington             3:01.51   6 
        34.624 (34.624)  1:10.592 (35.968)  1:48.333 (37.742)  2:26.420 (38.088)
      3:01.509 (35.090)
112 Boyle, Patrick             9 Manhasset              3:01.52   5 
        34.065 (34.065)  1:10.145 (36.081)  1:46.451 (36.307)  2:24.312 (37.862)
      3:01.517 (37.205)
113 Dublynn, John             10 Mineola                3:01.53   3 
        31.439 (31.439)  1:05.334 (33.895)  1:41.221 (35.888)  2:20.498 (39.278)
      3:01.525 (41.027)
114 Stump, Cooper             12 Winslow Twp            3:01.83   5 
        33.856 (33.856)  1:09.597 (35.742)  1:46.305 (36.708)  2:25.365 (39.060)
      3:01.826 (36.462)
115 Nembach, Shane            10 Lynbrook               3:01.85   9 
        34.982 (34.982)  1:11.195 (36.213)  1:47.235 (36.040)  2:25.879 (38.645)
      3:01.844 (35.966)
116 Malles, Matt              10 John Jay Fishkil       3:01.88   6 
        34.690 (34.690)  1:11.132 (36.443)  1:48.717 (37.585)  2:26.777 (38.060)
      3:01.876 (35.100)
117 Repici, Tyler             11 Burlington Twp         3:02.12   7 
        34.999 (34.999)  1:11.511 (36.513)  1:49.559 (38.048)  2:29.080 (39.521)
      3:02.112 (33.033)
118 McGettigan, Liam          11 Pinelands Reg          3:02.20   4 
        30.798 (30.798)  1:04.886 (34.088)  1:41.247 (36.362)  2:20.155 (38.909)
      3:02.192 (42.038)
119 Castillo, Alexis          10 Union City             3:02.24   6 
        33.845 (33.845)  1:08.913 (35.069)  1:44.633 (35.720)  2:22.273 (37.641)
      3:02.231 (39.958)
120 Diop, Ibrahim                Lasalle Academy        3:02.32   9 
        34.686 (34.686)  1:10.269 (35.584)  1:48.895 (38.626)  2:28.136 (39.242)
      3:02.312 (34.176)
121 Murdock, March            11 Ridgefield             3:02.67   5 
        33.651 (33.651)  1:09.799 (36.149)  1:47.501 (37.702)  2:26.236 (38.736)
      3:02.662 (36.427)
122 Fisher, Jeremy            11 Immaculate             3:03.85   7 
        32.830 (32.830)  1:08.379 (35.549)  1:47.128 (38.749)  2:28.498 (41.370)
      3:03.842 (35.345)
123 Krzyminski, John          10 Seaford                3:03.86   6 
        33.607 (33.607)  1:09.395 (35.788)  1:48.057 (38.663)  2:27.434 (39.377)
      3:03.858 (36.425)
124 Baker, Dylan                 Seaford                3:03.88   6 
        35.338 (35.338)  1:12.076 (36.738)  1:49.512 (37.436)  2:28.112 (38.601)
      3:03.873 (35.762)
125 Zarate, Edgar             11 Valhalla               3:04.61   6 
        33.566 (33.566)  1:08.370 (34.805)  1:44.994 (36.625)  2:26.410 (41.416)
      3:04.608 (38.198)
126 Slon, Nigel               10 Math Sci Eng           3:04.96   9 
        36.563 (36.563)  1:11.746 (35.184)  1:50.192 (38.447)  2:29.519 (39.327)
      3:04.954 (35.435)
127 Neilis, Michael           11 Fordham Prep           3:05.02   7 
        34.423 (34.423)  1:11.027 (36.605)  1:48.953 (37.926)  2:28.097 (39.145)
      3:05.016 (36.920)
128 Rodriguez-Molina, Christ  11 Paul VI                3:05.23   9 
        34.079 (34.079)  1:10.969 (36.891)  1:50.139 (39.170)  2:28.300 (38.161)
      3:05.229 (36.930)
129 Smith, Khali              10 Binghamton             3:06.19   9 
        35.109 (35.109)  1:11.349 (36.241)  1:49.106 (37.758)  2:29.866 (40.760)
      3:06.189 (36.324)
130 Ferrante, Brandon         11 Valhalla               3:06.25   6 
        34.497 (34.497)  1:10.122 (35.625)  1:48.281 (38.159)  2:28.240 (39.960)
      3:06.246 (38.007)
131 Czupich, Sam              11 New Hope               3:06.28   7 
        36.152 (36.152)  1:12.480 (36.328)  1:50.109 (37.629)  2:28.438 (38.329)
      3:06.272 (37.835)
132 Pereira, Ygor             10 Mt Vernon              3:06.64   8 
        34.325 (34.325)  1:11.625 (37.300)  1:50.522 (38.897)  2:31.402 (40.881)
      3:06.633 (35.232)
133 Tenerelli, Ryan           10 Paul VI                3:06.74   9 
        36.734 (36.734)  1:13.038 (36.304)  1:50.906 (37.868)  2:29.876 (38.970)
      3:06.734 (36.859)
134 Petti, Daniel             10 Pearl River            3:07.42   7 
        34.842 (34.842)  1:12.228 (37.386)  1:50.765 (38.538)  2:30.575 (39.810)
      3:07.414 (36.839)
135 Mihalik, Jason            11 Burlington Twp         3:07.64   7 
        35.095 (35.095)  1:11.292 (36.197)  1:49.279 (37.988)  2:29.202 (39.923)
      3:07.636 (38.435)
136 Frost, William            11 Fordham Prep           3:07.68   7 
        34.605 (34.605)  1:11.419 (36.815)  1:50.946 (39.528)  2:31.711 (40.766)
      3:07.678 (35.967)
137 Cizmarik, Jake             9 Manhasset              3:07.78   7 
        34.101 (34.101)  1:10.825 (36.725)  1:50.152 (39.327)  2:30.018 (39.867)
      3:07.775 (37.758)
138 McNerney, Ryan             9 Immaculate             3:08.18   8 
        35.778 (35.778)  1:14.328 (38.550)  1:52.467 (38.140)  2:31.622 (39.155)
      3:08.171 (36.550)
139 Brooks, Jack              11 Immaculate             3:08.42   8 
        33.666 (33.666)  1:09.442 (35.776)  1:49.334 (39.893)  2:31.985 (42.652)
      3:08.420 (36.436)
140 St. Pierre, Luke          12 Ridgefield             3:08.49   6 
        34.653 (34.653)  1:11.707 (37.055)  1:49.171 (37.464)  2:29.428 (40.257)
      3:08.486 (39.059)
141 Mitchell, Drew             9 Immaculate             3:08.56   8 
        35.563 (35.563)  1:13.906 (38.343)  1:51.977 (38.072)  2:31.390 (39.414)
      3:08.558 (37.169)
142 LaSalle, Jack              9 Manhasset              3:08.79   7 
        34.257 (34.257)  1:11.096 (36.839)  1:50.438 (39.343)  2:31.182 (40.744)
      3:08.783 (37.602)
143 Barry, Johnny             10 Holy Trinity           3:08.86   4 
        34.854 (34.854)  1:10.127 (35.274)  1:48.760 (38.634)  2:29.252 (40.492)
      3:08.854 (39.602)
144 Gleeson, Kevin            10 John Jay Fishkil       3:09.14   7 
        35.907 (35.907)  1:12.887 (36.980)  1:51.657 (38.770)  2:31.653 (39.997)
      3:09.138 (37.485)
145 Keith, Kyle                  Winslow Twp            3:09.51   5 
        34.120 (34.120)  1:10.723 (36.603)  1:48.609 (37.887)  2:29.216 (40.607)
      3:09.503 (40.287)
146 Flynn, Spencer            10 Manhasset              3:09.70   7 
        33.779 (33.779)  1:10.662 (36.883)  1:50.070 (39.409)  2:30.394 (40.324)
      3:09.692 (39.299)
147 Nash, Jed                 11 Fordham Prep           3:09.96   8 
        37.659 (37.659)  1:17.118 (39.459)  1:57.845 (40.728)  2:37.494 (39.649)
      3:09.955 (32.461)
148 Wilson, Jacob             10 Schalmont              3:10.04   3 
        32.497 (32.497)  1:06.984 (34.487)  1:43.115 (36.132)  2:25.305 (42.190)
      3:10.033 (44.729)
149 Jennings, Ben             10 Paul VI                3:10.27   9 
        33.822 (33.822)  1:12.110 (38.289)  1:53.266 (41.156)  2:34.247 (40.981)
      3:10.262 (36.015)
150 Cammarata, Eric           12 New Hope               3:10.30   7 
        36.209 (36.209)  1:12.949 (36.741)  1:51.902 (38.953)  2:31.463 (39.562)
      3:10.293 (38.831)
151 Moore, William            11 Burlington Twp         3:10.98   7 
        35.203 (35.203)  1:12.570 (37.368)  1:52.609 (40.039)  2:35.266 (42.657)
      3:10.979 (35.713)
152 Torres, Elias                Lasalle Academy        3:11.01   9 
        37.048 (37.048)  1:15.052 (38.004)  1:55.990 (40.939)  2:36.231 (40.242)
      3:11.001 (34.770)
153 Gunaratnam, Kughan           Lasalle Academy        3:11.04   8 
        36.905 (36.905)  1:13.907 (37.003)  1:51.388 (37.481)  2:32.634 (41.247)
      3:11.037 (38.403)
154 Alvarez, Steven           10 Union City             3:11.04   6 
        34.411 (34.411)  1:12.390 (37.980)  1:51.144 (38.754)  2:32.540 (41.397)
      3:11.040 (38.500)
155 Kumar, Shivansh            9 Hicksville             3:11.72   8 
        33.504 (33.504)  1:10.285 (36.782)  1:50.235 (39.950)  2:32.038 (41.804)
      3:11.713 (39.675)
156 MacKenzie, Ethan           9 Ridgefield             3:11.72   6 
        35.459 (35.459)  1:12.942 (37.483)  1:52.172 (39.231)  2:32.880 (40.708)
      3:11.719 (38.840)
157 Doyle, Sam                 7 Binghamton             3:15.01   9 
        35.851 (35.851)  1:12.053 (36.202)  1:51.652 (39.599)  2:33.777 (42.126)
      3:15.006 (41.230)
158 Kent, Peter               10 Immaculate             3:16.45   8 
        36.698 (36.698)  1:16.370 (39.673)  1:56.728 (40.358)  2:38.745 (42.018)
      3:16.447 (37.702)
159 Smith, Charles               Valhalla               3:16.69   6 
        35.198 (35.198)  1:12.778 (37.581)  1:53.061 (40.283)  2:34.904 (41.843)
      3:16.687 (41.784)
160 Albro, David              10 St Peters Boys         3:16.70   8 
        36.377 (36.377)  1:15.265 (38.888)  1:56.459 (41.195)  2:37.951 (41.492)
      3:16.697 (38.746)
161 D'Addario, Dean           11 Fordham Prep           3:17.65   8 
        37.964 (37.964)  1:18.814 (40.851)  2:00.614 (41.800)  2:42.655 (42.041)
      3:17.648 (34.994)
162 Sekosan, Christian        10 Hicksville             3:17.79   8 
        38.027 (38.027)  1:17.377 (39.351)  1:58.779 (41.402)  2:40.974 (42.196)
      3:17.783 (36.809)
163 Blaney, Thomas            10 Manhasset              3:18.07   7 
        34.449 (34.449)  1:11.940 (37.492)  1:53.184 (41.245)  2:37.372 (44.188)
      3:18.068 (40.696)
164 LeFebvre, Thomas          11 Immaculate             3:18.97   8 
        36.801 (36.801)  1:16.868 (40.067)  1:59.455 (42.588)  2:42.996 (43.541)
      3:18.966 (35.971)
165 Aguirre, Edgar            11 Fordham Prep           3:19.66   8 
        37.463 (37.463)  1:19.204 (41.742)  2:00.826 (41.622)  2:42.824 (41.999)
      3:19.656 (36.832)
166 Mossa, Jose                  Lasalle Academy        3:20.71   9 
        37.932 (37.932)  1:19.075 (41.144)  2:02.211 (43.136)  2:44.454 (42.243)
      3:20.709 (36.256)
167 Salcedo, Max               8 Binghamton             3:21.64   9 
        38.188 (38.188)  1:15.784 (37.596)  1:55.590 (39.807)  2:40.498 (44.908)
      3:21.640 (41.142)
168 Plaisted, Logan           10 Immaculate             3:22.61   8 
        37.384 (37.384)  1:18.321 (40.938)  2:00.024 (41.704)  2:45.190 (45.166)
      3:22.602 (37.412)
169 Ragunath, Awad               Roosevelt LI           3:22.96   9 
        36.531 (36.531)  1:14.619 (38.089)  1:55.923 (41.305)  2:39.752 (43.829)
      3:22.960 (43.209)
170 Holzwarth, Chris          11 Delaware MA            3:23.12   9 
        37.380 (37.380)  1:16.054 (38.674)  1:57.649 (41.596)  2:42.734 (45.085)
      3:23.111 (40.377)
171 Collier, Ethan             9 Math Sci Eng           3:23.73   9 
        38.133 (38.133)  1:16.398 (38.266)  1:58.421 (42.023)  2:42.741 (44.321)
      3:23.724 (40.983)
172 Jewell, Kieth              9 Delaware MA            3:24.28   9 
        38.359 (38.359)  1:19.716 (41.357)  2:01.703 (41.988)  2:44.579 (42.876)
      3:24.278 (39.699)
173 Fitzgerald, Ian            9 Immaculate             3:24.68   9 
        38.874 (38.874)  1:20.525 (41.651)  2:03.129 (42.605)  2:47.283 (44.154)
      3:24.676 (37.394)
174 Chugh, Manit               9 Hicksville             3:25.53   8 
        37.691 (37.691)  1:18.953 (41.262)  2:01.433 (42.481)  2:44.484 (43.051)
      3:25.522 (41.039)
175 Caracappa, Matt            9 JFK Catholic           3:25.54   8 
        37.139 (37.139)  1:18.435 (41.296)  2:02.542 (44.108)  2:47.041 (44.500)
      3:25.540 (38.500)
176 Taylor, Brendan            9 Immaculate             3:26.11   9 
        38.369 (38.369)  1:18.600 (40.232)  2:02.164 (43.564)  2:46.046 (43.883)
      3:26.107 (40.061)
177 Spinelli, Matthew         10 Griswold               3:26.89   8 
        35.269 (35.269)  1:15.337 (40.069)  1:59.541 (44.204)  2:44.979 (45.438)
      3:26.887 (41.909)
178 Darbonne, Jadyn              Lasalle Academy        3:28.38   9 
        38.971 (38.971)  1:21.250 (42.280)  2:05.944 (44.695)  2:48.274 (42.330)
      3:28.380 (40.107)
179 Carratu, Kevin             9 Manhasset              3:28.55   9 
        37.955 (37.955)  1:18.542 (40.587)  2:01.918 (43.376)  2:45.692 (43.774)
      3:28.542 (42.851)
180 Figuroa, Emmanuel         10 Delaware MA            3:29.90   9 
        39.552 (39.552)  1:21.203 (41.651)  2:04.900 (43.698)  2:50.077 (45.177)
      3:29.900 (39.824)
181 Bellone, Colby            10 Immaculate             3:31.06   9 
        37.609 (37.609)  1:17.746 (40.138)  2:02.484 (44.738)  2:47.464 (44.981)
      3:31.056 (43.592)
182 Leung, Stephen            11 Fordham Prep           3:33.63   9 
        39.789 (39.789)  1:21.461 (41.672)  2:04.477 (43.016)  2:49.320 (44.844)
      3:33.629 (44.309)
183 Mossa, Amador                Lasalle Academy        3:35.94   9 
        39.349 (39.349)  1:22.121 (42.772)  2:06.942 (44.822)  2:52.586 (45.644)
      3:35.940 (43.354)
184 Arnold, Jimmy              9 Griswold               3:37.92   9 
        40.155 (40.155)  1:22.355 (42.201)  2:07.529 (45.174)  2:53.511 (45.983)
      3:37.914 (44.403)
185 Kleckner, Mitchell        11 Columbia Prep          3:43.39   9 
        37.470 (37.470)  1:18.839 (41.369)  2:05.175 (46.337)  2:52.428 (47.254)
      3:43.389 (50.961)
186 Wanat, Eric               12 New Hope               3:43.49   9 
        41.347 (41.347)  1:25.408 (44.062)  2:12.145 (46.737)  2:58.704 (46.559)
      3:43.485 (44.781)
187 Michaelsen, Trey           9 Immaculate             3:47.74   9 
        41.168 (41.168)  1:25.365 (44.198)  2:13.570 (48.205)  3:03.927 (50.358)
      3:47.734 (43.808)
 
Event 73  Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:52.45  1/23/2016   Gabrielle Wilkinson, Friends Cent         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arizin, Olivia            12 Card O'Hara            2:52.48   1 
        33.157 (33.157)  1:08.575 (35.418)  1:43.649 (35.075)  2:18.535 (34.887)
      2:52.471 (33.936)
  2 Philippides, Emily        11 Greenwich              2:53.11   1 
        34.023 (34.023)  1:09.524 (35.502)  1:45.530 (36.006)  2:20.958 (35.429)
      2:53.103 (32.146)
  3 Kogan, Maria              12 Paul Schreiber         2:59.66   1 
        34.884 (34.884)  1:10.728 (35.844)  1:47.385 (36.657)  2:24.771 (37.387)
      2:59.652 (34.881)
  4 Means, Shalah             11 Cardozo                2:59.81   1 
        33.338 (33.338)  1:08.905 (35.567)  1:45.074 (36.170)  2:22.775 (37.701)
      2:59.805 (37.031)
  5 Bugara, Grace             12 Lakeland/Panas         3:01.97   1 
        35.100 (35.100)  1:11.268 (36.168)  1:48.554 (37.287)  2:25.688 (37.134)
      3:01.964 (36.277)
  6 Carroll, Kyra             11 Penn Wood              3:02.98   1 
        33.390 (33.390)  1:09.186 (35.797)  1:45.792 (36.606)  2:24.391 (38.600)
      3:02.980 (38.589)
  7 Beroutsos, Carolina       12 Nightingale            3:04.05   1 
        35.004 (35.004)  1:11.805 (36.801)  1:49.393 (37.589)  2:27.455 (38.063)
      3:04.042 (36.587)
  8 Jasminski, Katherine      12 Ridgefield             3:04.56   1 
        34.440 (34.440)  1:11.005 (36.565)  1:48.523 (37.519)  2:26.900 (38.377)
      3:04.558 (37.659)
  9 Maier, Maggie              9 Sacred Heart           3:05.21   1 
        35.184 (35.184)  1:11.116 (35.933)  1:48.873 (37.758)  2:28.099 (39.226)
      3:05.207 (37.108)
 10 Post, Abigail             12 Pope John XXIII        3:05.69   1 
        35.152 (35.152)  1:11.500 (36.348)  1:48.981 (37.481)  2:27.258 (38.277)
      3:05.685 (38.427)
 11 McGerald, Kasey           10 Ridgefield             3:05.75   2 
        34.493 (34.493)  1:12.200 (37.707)  1:50.681 (38.482)  2:29.707 (39.026)
      3:05.745 (36.038)
 12 Kavanagh, Anna            10 Sacred Heart           3:06.25   1 
        34.623 (34.623)  1:11.431 (36.808)  1:49.225 (37.794)  2:28.397 (39.173)
      3:06.244 (37.847)
 13 Slader, Ellissa           11 Easton Area            3:07.08   2 
        33.210 (33.210)  1:10.200 (36.990)  1:49.119 (38.920)  2:28.701 (39.583)
      3:07.075 (38.374)
 14 Viggiano, Gabriella       10 Ridgefield             3:08.80   2 
        36.167 (36.167)  1:13.928 (37.762)  1:53.421 (39.493)  2:32.930 (39.510)
      3:08.798 (35.868)
 15 Pisanelli, Tess            9 Ridgefield             3:09.13   2 
        35.888 (35.888)  1:13.639 (37.752)  1:53.187 (39.549)  2:33.077 (39.890)
      3:09.127 (36.051)
 16 Czupil, Payton            12 Shaker                 3:09.20   2 
        35.172 (35.172)  1:13.235 (38.064)  1:52.369 (39.134)  2:32.343 (39.975)
      3:09.194 (36.851)
 17 Baker, Cleo               10 Corning                3:09.33   4 
        33.681 (33.681)  1:09.925 (36.245)  1:49.552 (39.627)  2:30.409 (40.858)
      3:09.321 (38.912)
 18 Pressman, Jenna           11 Lakeland/Panas         3:10.18   3 
        35.821 (35.821)  1:12.617 (36.796)  1:50.921 (38.304)  2:30.497 (39.576)
      3:10.176 (39.679)
 19 Mcmillan, Hetty           11 Greenwich              3:10.44   4 
        36.921 (36.921)  1:15.825 (38.904)  1:54.802 (38.978)  2:33.596 (38.794)
      3:10.435 (36.840)
 20 Boyce, Yoland             12 Tilden                 3:10.51   1 
        32.905 (32.905)  1:08.786 (35.882)  1:47.848 (39.062)  2:28.834 (40.986)
      3:10.504 (41.670)
 21 Campbell, Grace           11 Pope John XXIII        3:10.93   2 
        33.983 (33.983)  1:11.822 (37.840)  1:51.723 (39.901)  2:32.616 (40.893)
      3:10.922 (38.307)
 22 Caamano, Angeline          8 Manhasset              3:11.05   2 
        36.707 (36.707)  1:14.084 (37.378)  1:53.361 (39.278)  2:32.735 (39.374)
      3:11.050 (38.316)
 23 Walton, Jaime             11 Pope John XXIII        3:11.72   2 
        34.169 (34.169)  1:11.979 (37.811)  1:51.976 (39.998)  2:32.771 (40.795)
      3:11.719 (38.949)
 24 Feurtado, Erika           12 Elmont                 3:12.44   1 
        33.046 (33.046)  1:09.234 (36.189)  1:47.337 (38.103)  2:30.226 (42.889)
      3:12.434 (42.208)
 25 Harding, Kaitlyn          12 Pearl River            3:12.68   2 
        36.365 (36.365)  1:13.773 (37.408)  1:52.572 (38.800)  2:32.276 (39.704)
      3:12.673 (40.398)
 26 Olivere, Maddie           12 Padua                  3:12.98   2 
        34.445 (34.445)  1:12.851 (38.407)  1:52.738 (39.888)  2:33.822 (41.084)
      3:12.977 (39.155)
 27 Lynch, Dana               10 Middletown NY          3:13.34   4 
        34.695 (34.695)  1:13.362 (38.668)  1:53.611 (40.249)  2:34.364 (40.753)
      3:13.340 (38.977)
 28 Harris, Nicole            11 Delaware MA            3:13.52   3 
        36.216 (36.216)  1:14.025 (37.809)  1:55.101 (41.076)  2:37.376 (42.275)
      3:13.514 (36.139)
 29 Mertus, Kate              11 Corning                3:13.66   4 
        34.861 (34.861)  1:12.668 (37.808)  1:53.337 (40.669)  2:34.319 (40.982)
      3:13.657 (39.339)
 30 Marcucci, Anna            11 W Springfield          3:13.83   3 
        36.789 (36.789)  1:15.720 (38.931)  1:56.689 (40.969)  2:37.429 (40.741)
      3:13.821 (36.392)
 31 Miller, Sammie            10 Coatesville            3:13.85   4 
        34.324 (34.324)  1:12.411 (38.088)  1:53.036 (40.626)  2:33.869 (40.833)
      3:13.841 (39.973)
 32 Valiante, Emma            11 Pope John XXIII        3:14.91   2 
        33.019 (33.019)  1:10.018 (37.000)  1:50.239 (40.222)  2:31.810 (41.571)
      3:14.905 (43.096)
 33 Klinowski, Nora           12 Shaker                 3:14.96   2 
        35.586 (35.586)  1:13.569 (37.984)  1:54.160 (40.592)  2:36.058 (41.898)
      3:14.953 (38.895)
 34 Lodato, Kristen           12 Greenwich              3:15.14   4 
        37.181 (37.181)  1:15.546 (38.365)  1:54.722 (39.177)  2:35.001 (40.279)
      3:15.137 (40.137)
 35 Hally, Katherine          10 Padua                  3:16.26   3 
        37.298 (37.298)  1:16.108 (38.811)  1:57.008 (40.900)  2:38.040 (41.033)
      3:16.255 (38.215)
 36 Campbell, Anna            12 Pope John XXIII        3:16.33   1 
        36.782 (36.782)  1:15.353 (38.571)  1:55.135 (39.783)  2:35.329 (40.195)
      3:16.321 (40.992)
 37 Vullo, Giulianna          12 John the Baptist       3:16.61   3 
        38.060 (38.060)  1:16.629 (38.570)  1:57.202 (40.573)  2:37.829 (40.627)
      3:16.609 (38.781)
 38 Jester, Madeline          11 Paul Schreiber         3:16.70   2 
        36.759 (36.759)  1:14.893 (38.134)  1:55.838 (40.946)  2:37.294 (41.457)
      3:16.695 (39.401)
 39 Heitz, Mackenzie          11 Easton Area            3:16.84   3 
        37.019 (37.019)  1:15.754 (38.736)  1:55.917 (40.164)  2:37.687 (41.770)
      3:16.840 (39.153)
 40 Kleinman, Margot          11 Trinity School         3:17.31   3 
        37.916 (37.916)  1:17.438 (39.522)  1:57.352 (39.914)  2:37.027 (39.676)
      3:17.308 (40.281)
 41 McDermott, Jessica        10 Pearl River            3:17.54   3 
        37.732 (37.732)  1:17.128 (39.396)  1:57.719 (40.591)  2:38.533 (40.815)
      3:17.531 (38.998)
 42 Mohan, Molly              11 W Springfield          3:17.57   3 
        36.720 (36.720)  1:15.713 (38.993)  1:56.782 (41.070)  2:37.892 (41.110)
      3:17.564 (39.673)
 43 Winthrop, Cecilia         12 OL of Mercy            3:17.62   3 
        37.288 (37.288)  1:15.562 (38.275)  1:57.689 (42.128)  2:38.904 (41.215)
      3:17.619 (38.716)
 44 Apostolico, Bailey        12 Padua                  3:17.64   2 
        36.384 (36.384)  1:14.933 (38.549)  1:55.350 (40.417)  2:36.770 (41.420)
      3:17.632 (40.863)
 45 Repsher, Alyssa           12 Easton Area            3:17.71   2 
        34.264 (34.264)  1:12.291 (38.027)  1:52.444 (40.153)  2:34.977 (42.534)
      3:17.710 (42.733)
 46 Shewbrooks, Elizabeth      9 Cen. Bucks East        3:18.11   5 
        36.487 (36.487)  1:16.259 (39.773)  1:58.757 (42.498)  2:40.775 (42.018)
      3:18.108 (37.334)
 47 Jasminski, Elizabeth      10 Ridgefield             3:18.16   4 
        35.195 (35.195)  1:14.046 (38.851)  1:54.823 (40.777)  2:36.631 (41.809)
      3:18.151 (41.520)
 48 Willaims, Rachel             John Jay Fishkil       3:18.68   3 
        36.071 (36.071)  1:13.754 (37.684)  1:54.794 (41.040)  2:37.310 (42.516)
      3:18.672 (41.363)
 49 Kelley, Ava               12 Ridgefield             3:19.28   3 
        38.312 (38.312)  1:18.006 (39.694)  1:58.445 (40.440)  2:39.969 (41.524)
      3:19.279 (39.310)
 50 Bordash, Kelsey           12 Ridgefield             3:19.62   3 
        38.277 (38.277)  1:17.769 (39.493)  1:58.693 (40.924)  2:40.476 (41.784)
      3:19.614 (39.139)
 51 Hergenrother, Julia       11 Ridgefield             3:19.63   3 
        38.105 (38.105)  1:17.196 (39.092)  1:57.947 (40.751)  2:39.659 (41.712)
      3:19.625 (39.967)
 52 Coakley, Maura            11 Lakeland/Panas         3:20.29   3 
        36.359 (36.359)  1:14.436 (38.078)  1:55.478 (41.043)  2:38.518 (43.041)
      3:20.284 (41.766)
 53 Langis, Emma               9 Ridgefield             3:20.64   4 
        36.463 (36.463)  1:16.818 (40.356)  1:59.315 (42.497)  2:42.115 (42.800)
      3:20.636 (38.521)
 54 Asch, Anna                10 Shaker                 3:20.79   4 
        36.510 (36.510)  1:16.535 (40.026)  1:59.851 (43.316)  2:42.022 (42.172)
      3:20.784 (38.762)
 55 Lenoir, Alicia            10 Padua                  3:21.12   3 
        37.611 (37.611)  1:17.010 (39.399)  1:57.535 (40.526)  2:40.069 (42.534)
      3:21.120 (41.052)
 56 Taylor, Natalia              Queens Gateway         3:21.81   4 
        36.102 (36.102)  1:15.341 (39.239)  1:57.110 (41.770)  2:39.896 (42.786)
      3:21.807 (41.911)
 57 Moini, Emily              10 Pennington             3:22.01   3 
        38.017 (38.017)  1:18.071 (40.054)  1:58.817 (40.746)  2:40.608 (41.792)
      3:22.009 (41.401)
 58 Dolan, Corinne            12 Pope John XXIII        3:22.93   2 
        36.200 (36.200)  1:15.958 (39.759)  1:58.162 (42.204)  2:40.864 (42.702)
      3:22.921 (42.058)
 59 Bombassei, Devon          12 Briarcliff             3:23.23   3 
        37.176 (37.176)  1:16.329 (39.154)  1:57.981 (41.652)  2:40.985 (43.005)
      3:23.228 (42.243)
 60 Rutherford, Nina          10 C.H. Flowers           3:23.62   4 
        35.736 (35.736)  1:15.661 (39.925)  1:57.954 (42.294)  2:41.202 (43.248)
      3:23.616 (42.415)
 61 O'Donnell, Lauren         10 Greenwich              3:24.37   5 
        38.889 (38.889)  1:19.058 (40.170)  2:01.477 (42.419)  2:44.406 (42.930)
      3:24.368 (39.963)
 62 Pahl, Emily               10 Schalmont              3:24.84   4 
        37.060 (37.060)  1:19.149 (42.090)  2:03.028 (43.879)  2:45.687 (42.659)
      3:24.831 (39.145)
 63 Smith, Amelia             10 Paul VI                3:24.90   6 
        38.945 (38.945)  1:19.633 (40.688)  2:02.694 (43.061)  2:45.609 (42.916)
      3:24.897 (39.289)
 64 Grellier, Elizabeth       12 Greenwich              3:25.47   5 
        37.952 (37.952)  1:18.194 (40.242)  2:00.587 (42.393)  2:43.856 (43.270)
      3:25.465 (41.609)
 65 Mascetta, Taylor          10 Immaculate             3:25.92   4 
        37.206 (37.206)  1:17.306 (40.100)  2:00.722 (43.417)  2:44.255 (43.533)
      3:25.915 (41.661)
 66 Carboni, Christina        10 Immaculate             3:26.15   4 
        37.548 (37.548)  1:18.587 (41.040)  2:02.151 (43.564)  2:45.775 (43.624)
      3:26.145 (40.371)
 67 Murphy, Maura             10 Immaculate             3:26.28   5 
        35.813 (35.813)  1:16.175 (40.362)  1:58.800 (42.625)  2:43.284 (44.485)
      3:26.278 (42.995)
 68 Saltz, Tori               11 Columbia Prep          3:27.05   4 
        37.943 (37.943)  1:18.995 (41.053)  2:02.561 (43.566)  2:46.411 (43.851)
      3:27.046 (40.636)
 69 Ryan, Clodagh              9 Ridgefield             3:28.23   5 
        39.403 (39.403)  1:21.350 (41.948)  2:05.410 (44.060)  2:48.959 (43.549)
      3:28.229 (39.271)
 70 Ragone, Kate              11 Greenwich              3:28.47   5 
        38.227 (38.227)  1:18.620 (40.393)  2:01.693 (43.073)  2:45.707 (44.014)
      3:28.463 (42.757)
 71 Pogson, Emily             11 Binghamton             3:28.84   5 
        39.283 (39.283)  1:20.865 (41.583)  2:04.651 (43.786)  2:48.724 (44.073)
      3:28.837 (40.114)
 72 Linendoll, Megan          11 Hudson Falls           3:29.34   6  3:29.332
        39.104 (39.104)  1:21.150 (42.047)  2:05.625 (44.476)  2:49.901 (44.276)
      3:29.332 (39.432)
 73 LeNoir, Julianna          11 Padua                  3:29.34   4  3:29.334
        38.212 (38.212)  1:19.537 (41.325)  2:03.906 (44.370)  2:48.510 (44.605)
      3:29.334 (40.824)
 74 Geary, Janet              12 John Jay Fishkil       3:29.59   5 
        39.623 (39.623)  1:20.815 (41.193)  2:03.488 (42.673)  2:46.829 (43.342)
      3:29.581 (42.752)
 75 Liberatore, Maria            Paul VI                3:29.81   6 
        39.225 (39.225)  1:19.676 (40.452)  2:01.868 (42.193)  2:45.987 (44.119)
      3:29.805 (43.819)
 76 Oakes, Eliza              10 Ridgefield             3:30.65   5 
        40.924 (40.924)  1:23.529 (42.606)  2:07.101 (43.573)  2:49.855 (42.754)
      3:30.645 (40.791)
 77 Baugh, Marissa            11 Vestal                 3:31.11   5 
        38.781 (38.781)  1:19.637 (40.857)  2:02.875 (43.238)  2:47.852 (44.978)
      3:31.105 (43.253)
 78 Keane, Sarah               8 Seaford                3:31.40   6 
        38.556 (38.556)  1:20.627 (42.071)  2:05.348 (44.721)  2:50.582 (45.235)
      3:31.399 (40.817)
 79 Garcia, Emily             11 Union City             3:31.51   5 
        40.789 (40.789)  1:21.996 (41.208)  2:04.994 (42.998)  2:49.180 (44.187)
      3:31.503 (42.323)
 80 Kieser, Bella              9 John Jay Fishkil       3:31.98   5 
        40.038 (40.038)  1:21.058 (41.021)  2:04.442 (43.384)  2:49.110 (44.669)
      3:31.977 (42.867)
 81 Gonzalez, Victoria        12 Vernon Twp             3:32.27   6 
        37.355 (37.355)  1:17.406 (40.051)  2:00.403 (42.998)  2:46.838 (46.435)
      3:32.262 (45.425)
 82 Smith, Claire             11 Lakeland/Panas         3:32.41   3 
        38.212 (38.212)  1:18.368 (40.156)  2:00.656 (42.289)  2:45.545 (44.889)
      3:32.402 (46.857)
 83 Flower, Kerry             11 Schalmont              3:32.85   4 
        36.938 (36.938)  1:19.789 (42.851)  2:03.859 (44.070)  2:50.362 (46.504)
      3:32.848 (42.487)
 84 Scarafile, Hailee         11 Union City             3:33.81   5 
        40.692 (40.692)  1:22.451 (41.759)  2:06.116 (43.665)  2:51.819 (45.704)
      3:33.807 (41.988)
 85 Franco, Vanessa           10 St Anthony's           3:34.25   6 
        37.955 (37.955)  1:18.947 (40.992)  2:02.956 (44.009)  2:48.357 (45.402)
      3:34.241 (45.884)
 86 Barnes, Sydney            10 Binghamton             3:34.66   7 
        42.600 (42.600)  1:25.380 (42.781)  2:09.356 (43.977)  2:52.719 (43.364)
      3:34.656 (41.937)
 87 Dudas, Natalie            10 Immaculate             3:34.81   5 
        39.020 (39.020)  1:20.721 (41.702)  2:05.754 (45.034)  2:51.263 (45.509)
      3:34.801 (43.539)
 88 Farmer, Telicia           12 C.H. Flowers           3:35.11   4 
        35.427 (35.427)  1:15.626 (40.200)  2:01.160 (45.535)  2:48.909 (47.749)
      3:35.108 (46.200)
 89 Sennon, Keana             12 Banneker               3:36.44   3 
        37.577 (37.577)  1:18.549 (40.973)  2:02.097 (43.549)  2:49.425 (47.328)
      3:36.432 (47.007)
 90 Marcone, Emily            10 Immaculate             3:36.90   5 
        39.605 (39.605)  1:22.710 (43.105)  2:08.045 (45.335)  2:54.019 (45.974)
      3:36.893 (42.875)
 91 Malkowski, Rachel         11 Union City             3:37.01   5 
        41.245 (41.245)  1:23.326 (42.082)  2:08.015 (44.690)  2:54.589 (46.574)
      3:37.007 (42.418)
 92 Kirkman, Diana            12 Immaculate             3:37.21   4 
        38.232 (38.232)  1:20.928 (42.696)  2:06.313 (45.385)  2:53.264 (46.952)
      3:37.202 (43.938)
 93 Dennis, Callie            11 Griswold               3:37.75   6 
        39.574 (39.574)  1:21.748 (42.175)  2:09.193 (47.445)  2:58.388 (49.195)
      3:37.743 (39.355)
 94 Labosky, Kate             10 Vestal                 3:38.44   5 
        38.964 (38.964)  1:20.100 (41.137)  2:06.157 (46.057)  2:53.358 (47.202)
      3:38.433 (45.075)
 95 Martinez, Alysson         11 Union City             3:39.60   5 
        39.619 (39.619)  1:22.677 (43.058)  2:07.417 (44.741)  2:54.497 (47.081)
      3:39.599 (45.102)
 96 Kuhn, Amy                 12 Pearl River            3:39.81   5 
        39.997 (39.997)  1:23.060 (43.064)  2:08.166 (45.106)  2:55.823 (47.658)
      3:39.810 (43.987)
 97 Freebery, Lauren          11 Delaware MA            3:39.93   6 
        41.481 (41.481)  1:25.865 (44.384)  2:12.762 (46.897)  2:58.958 (46.197)
      3:39.930 (40.973)
 98 Sliney, Julia             12 Delaware MA            3:39.97   6 
        41.889 (41.889)  1:27.392 (45.504)  2:13.433 (46.041)  3:01.237 (47.804)
      3:39.968 (38.731)
 99 Lussier, Kelsi            10 Delaware MA            3:40.24   6 
        41.671 (41.671)  1:26.904 (45.234)  2:12.588 (45.684)  2:58.686 (46.098)
      3:40.232 (41.546)
100 Eleazar, Aniah            10 Young Women            3:41.20   6 
        39.130 (39.130)  1:21.093 (41.963)  2:07.770 (46.678)  2:55.716 (47.946)
      3:41.199 (45.484)
101 Cassetta, Katherine       11 Immaculate             3:41.52   5 
        40.472 (40.472)  1:24.100 (43.629)  2:09.046 (44.946)  2:55.155 (46.109)
      3:41.511 (46.356)
102 Spencer, Karly             9 Hudson Falls           3:42.32   6 
        40.821 (40.821)  1:26.461 (45.641)  2:14.413 (47.953)  3:01.037 (46.624)
      3:42.320 (41.284)
103 Marr, Ashlyn              12 Ridgefield             3:42.88   4 
        37.191 (37.191)  1:17.867 (40.676)  2:03.594 (45.727)  2:53.969 (50.376)
      3:42.872 (48.903)
104 Kolinchak, Claudia        11 New Hope               3:42.95   5 
        38.547 (38.547)  1:20.503 (41.956)  2:06.551 (46.048)  2:56.856 (50.306)
      3:42.950 (46.094)
105 Buzas, Caitlin            10 Schalmont              3:45.02   6 
        40.118 (40.118)  1:25.667 (45.549)  2:13.379 (47.713)  3:00.740 (47.362)
      3:45.012 (44.272)
106 Piza-Taylor, Cassidy      10 Binghamton             3:45.10   7 
        43.916 (43.916)  1:31.211 (47.295)  2:17.682 (46.472)  3:03.445 (45.764)
      3:45.094 (41.649)
107 Yeager, Ariana             9 Glens Falls            3:45.55   4 
        36.235 (36.235)  1:16.936 (40.701)  2:03.420 (46.484)  2:54.717 (51.298)
      3:45.544 (50.827)
108 Schreiber, Zofia           9 Pope John XXIII        3:46.03   7 
        43.381 (43.381)  1:28.214 (44.834)  2:16.723 (48.509)  3:03.074 (46.352)
      3:46.025 (42.951)
109 Webb, Sarah               11 Delaware MA            3:46.82   6 
        41.709 (41.709)  1:26.982 (45.273)  2:13.819 (46.837)  3:01.289 (47.470)
      3:46.819 (45.531)
110 Li, Taylor                11 Immaculate             3:50.18   6 
        39.903 (39.903)  1:25.399 (45.497)  2:15.216 (49.818)  3:06.631 (51.415)
      3:50.178 (43.548)
111 Gambacorta, Celia         12 Delaware MA            3:50.49   6 
        42.741 (42.741)  1:29.110 (46.370)  2:18.003 (48.893)  3:07.604 (49.602)
      3:50.482 (42.878)
112 Cerdan, Priscilla         11 Union City             3:51.12   6 
        41.936 (41.936)  1:27.976 (46.040)  2:17.107 (49.132)  3:05.852 (48.745)
      3:51.113 (45.262)
113 Landes, Sophie            12 Nightingale            3:52.20   6 
        43.965 (43.965)  1:30.780 (46.816)  2:19.434 (48.654)  3:08.172 (48.738)
      3:52.198 (44.027)
114 Parani, Olivia            10 Union City             3:53.52   6 
        41.988 (41.988)  1:28.232 (46.244)  2:17.727 (49.495)  3:07.946 (50.219)
      3:53.517 (45.571)
115 Noble, Aidan               9 St Anthony's           3:53.91   7 
        39.558 (39.558)  1:25.002 (45.445)  2:15.830 (50.829)  3:08.750 (52.921)
      3:53.901 (45.151)
116 Coleman, Aniya            10 Young Women            3:54.58   7 
        41.213 (41.213)  1:26.767 (45.554)  2:16.233 (49.467)  3:06.927 (50.694)
      3:54.578 (47.651)
117 Defeo, Amanda             10 Valhalla               3:55.96   7 
        39.952 (39.952)  1:25.775 (45.824)  2:16.315 (50.540)  3:08.379 (52.064)
      3:55.952 (47.574)
118 Maker, Elizabeth          11 Immaculate             3:57.33   5 
        39.978 (39.978)  1:24.071 (44.093)  2:14.462 (50.391)  3:05.448 (50.986)
      3:57.322 (51.874)
119 Siciliano, Erin           11 Paul VI                3:57.61   6 
        41.208 (41.208)  1:27.731 (46.524)  2:18.160 (50.429)  3:10.215 (52.055)
      3:57.602 (47.388)
120 Fay, Payton                9 St Anthony's           3:57.92   7 
        40.821 (40.821)  1:26.778 (45.957)  2:17.122 (50.345)  3:09.070 (51.949)
      3:57.916 (48.846)
121 Jimenez, Jazmin              JFK NYC                3:58.02   7 
        42.146 (42.146)  1:27.150 (45.005)  2:16.754 (49.605)  3:07.642 (50.888)
      3:58.017 (50.376)
122 Mukadum, Fatemah          12 Hicksville             3:58.97   7 
        43.731 (43.731)  1:30.093 (46.362)  2:19.610 (49.518)  3:10.487 (50.877)
      3:58.962 (48.476)
123 Dimaria, Catherine        10 Immaculate             3:59.05   6 
        40.447 (40.447)  1:27.299 (46.853)  2:18.323 (51.024)  3:10.500 (52.178)
      3:59.046 (48.547)
124 Szwed, Jewel              10 Pinelands Reg          4:02.23   7 
        43.141 (43.141)  1:30.532 (47.391)  2:20.862 (50.331)  3:14.486 (53.625)
      4:02.229 (47.744)
125 Regan, Grace              11 St Anthony's           4:03.70   7 
        43.575 (43.575)  1:32.205 (48.630)  2:22.577 (50.373)  3:14.541 (51.964)
      4:03.696 (49.156)
126 Oroho, Mckenzie           10 Pope John XXIII        4:05.77   7 
        42.620 (42.620)  1:29.928 (47.309)  2:22.359 (52.432)  3:15.975 (53.616)
      4:05.769 (49.794)
127 Wilson, Maria             10 Pope John XXIII        4:07.05   7 
        43.658 (43.658)  1:31.397 (47.740)  2:22.455 (51.058)  3:15.621 (53.166)
      4:07.041 (51.420)
128 Lear, Zoe                 11 Griswold               4:09.88   7 
        44.157 (44.157)  1:31.711 (47.555)  2:25.300 (53.590)  3:21.369 (56.069)
      4:09.875 (48.506)
129 Manjrekar, Rhea           12 Hicksville             4:10.88   7 
        43.417 (43.417)  1:30.782 (47.365)  2:22.180 (51.399)  3:16.907 (54.727)
      4:10.873 (53.967)
130 Bowden, Meghan               St Anthony's           4:12.17   7 
        42.958 (42.958)  1:33.077 (50.119)  2:27.699 (54.622)  3:22.990 (55.292)
      4:12.162 (49.172)
131 Henry, Mary                9 Valhalla               4:13.81   7 
        42.249 (42.249)  1:32.303 (50.054)  2:26.213 (53.910)  3:20.322 (54.110)
      4:13.801 (53.480)
132 Fernandez, Elizabeth      12 Roosevelt LI           4:44.47   7 
           43.264 (43.264)          1:33.403 (50.139)          2:33.109 (59.706)
       3:39.770 (1:06.662)        4:44.467 (1:04.698)
133 Telesmanic, Ivana         10 St Anthony's           4:50.47   7 
           45.271 (45.271)          1:39.182 (53.911)        2:41.008 (1:01.827)
       3:47.929 (1:06.922)        4:50.470 (1:02.541)
 -- Schmidt, Christine        10 Holy Trinity               DNF   6 
        41.445 (41.445)
 
Event 74  Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 33.40  2015        Benjamin Raj, Mt. Vernon                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robert, Walker            12 Newburgh                 35.12   1 
  2 Hood, Jaelin              11 Freeport                 35.46   1 
  3 Borzor, Christopher       11 Uniondale                35.61   4 
  4 Coeur, Damahya            12 Elmont                   35.87   1 
  5 Williamson, Sincere       12 Binghamton               36.15   5 
  6 Carpenter, William        12 Ridgefield               36.16   8 
  7 Franco, Jose              11 Card Hayes               36.18   3 
  8 Izien, Christian          11 Pope John XXIII          36.22   3 
  9 Allen, Emmanuel           12 W Springfield            36.26   3 
 10 Holtzclaw, Syeed          11 Albany                   36.31  12 
 11 Paulino, Wilfris          12 Union City               36.33   1 
 12 Dennis, Jahmal            12 Uniondale                36.34   5 
 13 Johnson, Malik            11 Elmont                   36.43   2 
 14 Stevens-Long, Travon       9 Clara Barton             36.49   2 
 15 Grinnage, Ahmad           12 Banneker                 36.54   1 
 16 Ramirez, Brian            12 Middletown NY            36.60   7 
 17 Cadore, Kwame             11 Erasmus Hall             36.74   5 
 18 Mathieu, Lucas            12 Elmont                   36.83   6 
 19 Tosun, Connor             11 John the Baptist         36.88   6  36.872
 20 Umunakwe, Chizurum        12 JFK NYC                  36.88   3  36.880
 21 Rodgers, Omar             11 Franklin K Lane          36.96   6 
 22 Hale, Ryan                12 Shaker                   36.97   9 
 23 Richardson, Justin        11 Paul Robeson             37.03   2 
 24 Cavotta, Nicholas         12 Saratoga Springs         37.04   6  37.031
 25 Reagan, Easton            12 Schalmont                37.04   8  37.040
 26 Spicer, Alex              11 Corning                  37.11   5  37.105
 27 Celestine, Jashua         12 Lakeland/Panas           37.11   6  37.110
 28 Hart, Davian              12 Hempstead                37.15   5 
 29 Dalambert, Hans           12 Burlington Twp           37.17  31 
 30 Parker, Danny                John the Baptist         37.29  11 
 31 Van der noll, Mitchell    11 Ridgefield               37.30  10 
 32 Novak, John               11 Pope John XXIII          37.34   9 
 33 Jones, Jalen              11 Burlington Twp           37.36  30 
 34 Wissman, Sean             11 Massapequa               37.38   4  37.375
 35 Burrows Steele, Anthony      Paul Robeson             37.38  12  37.378
 36 Ferraro, Val              11 Xavier                   37.40   8 
 37 Soffer, Matthew           12 Tenafly                  37.43  19 
 38 Welton, Tyreem            12 Penn Wood                37.45  14 
 39 Sorensen, Mahlon          11 Trinity School           37.46   8  37.452
 40 White, Jonathan           10 Lakeland/Panas           37.46  11  37.458
 41 Van der Veer, Matt        12 CBA Albany               37.53   8 
 42 Yolas, Ricardo            11 Arlington                37.59  14 
 43 Santana, Nelson           12 Card Hayes               37.64   3  37.631
 44 Gjelaj, Christian         11 Fordham Prep             37.64   7  37.632
 45 Weston, Myles             11 Delaware MA              37.66   2  37.651
 46 Williams, Giordano        10 Uniondale                37.66  25  37.657
 47 Hogan, Evan               12 Ridgefield               37.71  12 
 48 Collins, Michael          10 Banneker                 37.75   2 
 49 Legrair, Devon            11 Middletown NY            37.77   7 
 50 Jackson, Jordan           10 Freeport                 37.80  20  37.793
 51 Sanders, Donovan          12 Easton Area              37.80  16  37.794
 52 Minerva, Nicholas         11 Seaford                  37.81  17 
 53 Pressley, Jamal           12 Del Val Charter          37.84  22 
 54 Curra, Dominick           11 Immaculate               37.86  13 
 55 Mouzon, Daishawn          12 Del Val Charter          37.91  23 
 56 Smith, James              12 John the Baptist         37.92  11 
 57 Turdera, Francisco        11 Ridgefield               37.95  17 
 58 Saxton, Joseph            11 Nanuet                   37.96  20 
 59 Flaherty, Brian           10 Pearl River              37.98  17 
 60 Mollison, Joshua          11 Clara Barton             38.00  10 
 61 Borzillieri, Peter        11 West Seneca              38.01  13 
 62 Romain, Reggy             10 Franklin K Lane          38.06  10 
 63 Slater, Davin             11 Newburgh                 38.07  12 
 64 Joey, Collins             11 Patchogue                38.13  12 
 65 Paulino-Minyety, Yorlly   11 Uniondale                38.14  23 
 66 Luctamar, Josias          11 Lakeland/Panas           38.15  10  38.142
 67 Dyson, Ian                10 Ridgefield               38.15  10  38.143
 68 Arvapally, Ruthvik        12 Shaker                   38.20  20 
 69 Williams, Aidan           10 Ridgefield               38.21  15 
 70 Grant, Ellyson            11 Newburgh                 38.22   4 
 71 Lee, Christopher          10 Holy Trinity             38.27  24  38.263
 72 Nmah, James                9 Penn Wood                38.27  23  38.265
 73 Cobb, Bryan               11 Del Val Charter          38.28  22 
 74 Banful, Humphrey          11 Clara Barton             38.30  15 
 75 Smith, Terrell            11 St Frances               38.32  18 
 76 Kim, Daniel               10 Vestal                   38.33  25 
 77 Wright, Kendall           12 Lakeland/Panas           38.34  10 
 78 Glemaud, Erik             12 Baldwin                  38.35  15 
 79 Colter, Ted               12 Xavier                   38.37  20  38.368
 79 Teachey, Rashad              Malverne                 38.37  28  38.368
 81 O'Meara, Michael          12 Nanuet                   38.40  27 
 82 Alleyne, Corahn           10 Delaware MA              38.45   4 
 83 Christe, Matt             10 Immaculate               38.46  16 
 84 Almanzar, Albis           12 JFK NYC                  38.48   4 
 85 Lucas, Rashid             12 Burlington Twp           38.50  14  38.493
 86 Schueler, Charlie         11 Lynbrook                 38.50   8  38.498
 87 Mends, Daniel             11 Burlington Twp           38.51  14 
 88 Rivera, Esael             11 Newburgh                 38.52  13  38.518
 89 Pleasant, Samir           12 Del Val Charter          38.52  22  38.519
 90 McPartland, Edward        11 Lakeland/Panas           38.61  13 
 91 Nelson, Travis            12 Hempstead                38.64   7  38.636
 92 Mckenzie, Maraco          10 JFK NYC                  38.64   9  38.638
 93 Martinez, Yeriel          11 Union City               38.65  31 
 94 Carr, Andre               11 St Frances               38.66  18 
 95 Gardiner, Samuel          12 Weston                   38.70  22 
 96 Vilinskis, Thomas         11 Ridgefield               38.72  16 
 97 Livingston, Malcolm       11 Roosevelt LI             38.73  20 
 98 Hines, Jeremiah           12 Binghamton               38.78  14 
 99 Kolleh, Francis           12 Del Val Charter          38.84  23 
100 Murray, Cheyenne          12 Del Val Charter          38.88  22 
101 Joseph, Reginald          12 Elmont                   38.89   9 
102 Winston, Deyon            12 Lakeland/Panas           38.91  17 
103 Beltran, Julian           12 SMSA Sports              38.92   5 
104 Budhu, Justin              9 Freeport                 38.94  27 
105 Lawson, Rashaun           12 Stamford                 38.97  29  38.964
106 ST Rose, Javier           12 Banneker                 38.97   6  38.966
107 Anderson, Samuel          12 Pleasantville NY         38.98  15 
108 Egan, Nick                12 John the Baptist         38.99  25 
109 Page, Egypt               12 Binghamton               39.02  11 
110 Kelly, Travis             10 West Seneca              39.03  32  39.027
111 Robles, Brandon           12 Union City               39.03  31  39.030
112 Fohner, David             12 Arch Carroll             39.04  26 
113 Gleplay, Answered         11 Penn Wood                39.06  23  39.055
114 Politi, Michael              St Peters Boys           39.06  21  39.056
115 Garcia, Jeff              11 Glens Falls              39.07  15 
116 Tyszka, Chris             11 John the Baptist         39.09  34 
117 Walker, Rashon               Easton Area              39.12  17 
118 Leibers, Charlie             Saratoga Springs         39.14  24 
119 Ferrara, Robert           12 Massapequa               39.20  18 
120 Maxwell, Patrick          11 Del Val Regional         39.22  19  39.212
121 Giordano, Cameron         12 Glens Falls              39.22  15  39.218
122 Harrison, Jd              11 Pinelands Reg            39.22  34  39.219
123 Charbonneau, Justi        12 Cohoes                   39.29  16 
124 Laguerre, Alberto         12 Lawrence                 39.31   4 
125 Young, John               11 Lakeland/Panas           39.41  28 
126 Hackett, Jacob            11 Pope John XXIII          39.42  13 
127 White, William            10 Riverdale Co             39.46  22 
128 Macmurray, Zachary        10 Griswold                 39.47  24 
129 Mance, Colin              10 CBA Albany               39.49  24 
130 Sleasman, Owen            11 Shaker                   39.50  13  39.491
131 Tria, Gian Angelo         12 Xavier                   39.50  24  39.492
132 Martin, Andres            12 Newburgh                 39.52  11 
133 Elliot, Bryan                St Peters Boys           39.54  21 
134 Vancoughnett, Kyle        11 Arlington                39.57  20 
135 Wright, Donovan            9 Burlington Twp           39.59  31 
136 Morris, Christian         12 Immaculate               39.60  21 
137 Torres, Christian         12 SMSA Sports              39.67  27 
138 Oates, Kobe               11 Newburgh                 39.70  12 
139 Wrede, Jarrett            12 John the Baptist         39.72  25 
140 Curry, Kevin               9 Immaculate               39.76  38 
141 Bradley, Matthew          10 Salesianum               39.85  43 
142 Saffrerstein, Chaz         9 Packer C.I.              39.87  18 
143 Del Moral, Deven          12 Easton Area              39.89  16 
144 Charvis, Tavis            11 Elmont                   39.92  24 
145 Correa, Felix             11 Albany                   39.95  27 
146 Rheiner, Jarred           12 Pinelands Reg            39.97  34 
147 McDermott, Ethan          10 Pearl River              40.00  18  39.993
148 McGuigan, Jake            11 Paul VI                  40.00   7  39.997
149 Mulvey, Patrick            9 Baldwin                  40.00  34  39.998
150 Menon, Arnav              12 Lakeland/Panas           40.01  27 
151 Wu, Nick                  11 W Springfield            40.05  27  40.041
152 Pritchett, Jaylen         10 Hudson Falls             40.05  30  40.049
153 Michael, Andrew           12 West Seneca              40.10  28  40.093
154 Batista, Christopher      11 Fordham Prep             40.10   7  40.099
154 Rondeau, Alan             12 Griswold                 40.10  26  40.099
156 Bentil, Sidney            12 Fordham Prep             40.12  29 
157 Armstong, Korey           11 Nazareth Reg             40.19  29 
158 Odume, Chike              11 Fordham Prep             40.20  35 
159 Kim, David                10 Vestal                   40.31  30 
160 Thelliyanka, Steven          Valhalla                 40.34  36  40.335
161 Castro, Julian            12 Union City               40.34  32  40.336
162 Monroe, Al                   Seaford                  40.40  30 
163 Greer, Amare              12 Erasmus Hall             40.44  17 
164 Healy, Michael            11 John the Baptist         40.45  34  40.441
165 White, Garth              11 St Frances               40.45  31  40.450
166 Kanu, Ike                 11 Elmont                   40.52  25 
167 Mihalik, Jason            11 Burlington Twp           40.53  43 
168 Markos, Manav             11 Ridgefield               40.62  16 
169 Hurtado, Kenneth          11 Fordham Prep             40.65  34 
170 Wheeler, Billy            11 St Peters Boys           40.71  21 
171 Sutliff, Chase            12 Sidney Cen               40.73  19  40.728
171 Anselmi, Mark             11 Pearl River              40.73  35  40.728
173 Harmer, Grant             10 Ridgefield               40.74  26 
174 Burke, Conor              11 Pearl River              40.78  28 
175 Davis, Trey               12 Packer C.I.              40.83  29 
176 Jean-Michel, Henry        11 Franklin K Lane          40.85   9 
177 Armstrong, Rob            12 Weston                   40.87  23 
178 Tunney, Devin             11 Fordham Prep             40.95  33 
179 Peryea, Michael           11 Lakeland/Panas           40.98  29 
180 Leonard, Chris            11 Lakeland/Panas           41.07  28 
181 Cosentino, Matteo         11 Fordham Prep             41.17  40 
182 Flowers, Quentin             JFK NYC                  41.18   9 
183 Majewski, Trevor          11 West Seneca              41.24  36 
184 Jocobo, Eduardo           10 Card Spellman            41.33  35 
185 Kolk, Orion               11 Pearl River              41.36  36 
186 Stefanek, Jeff            12 Sidney Cen               41.52  19 
187 Ryan, Matt                10 Seaford                  41.58  30 
188 Milaccio, Matthew         11 Fordham Prep             41.59  36 
189 Siddiqi, Usama            12 Shaker                   41.70  19 
190 Brown, Kevyn              12 SMSA Sports              41.71  26 
191 Falconetti, Logan         10 Salesianum               41.82  43 
192 Christopher, Reitano      12 Fordham Prep             41.83  29 
193 Shinder, Matthew          11 Nanuet                   41.87  37 
194 Frederick, Devan          11 Lakeland/Panas           42.08  33 
195 Young, Christian          11 Lakeland/Panas           42.20  28 
196 Odume, Chima              11 Fordham Prep             42.29  32 
197 Diaz, Alexander            9 Hicksville               42.33  37 
198 Martin, Michael           11 Fordham Prep             42.39  35 
199 Look, Matthew             11 Fordham Prep             42.40  37 
200 Friend, Christopher       11 Fordham Prep             42.64  38 
201 Jarvis, Nigel             11 John the Baptist         42.78  33 
202 Werdann, alex             11 Immaculate               42.79  38 
203 O'Sullivan, Brendan       11 Fordham Prep             42.82  35 
204 Ng, justin                11 St Peters Boys           42.95  21 
205 Pereira, Dan              11 Mineola                  42.97  38  42.965
206 Fayomi, Olusola           12 Baldwin                  42.97  35  42.970
207 Burnett, Henry            11 Fordham Prep             42.99  36 
208 Scriven, Wesley           11 Immaculate               43.01  30 
209 Fernandez, Marcus         11 Fordham Prep             43.03  37 
210 Gashi, Bekim                 Pearl River              43.05  38  43.048
211 Diaz, Matthew             11 Fordham Prep             43.05  33  43.050
212 Hines, Andre                 St Peters Boys           43.08  21 
213 Bergamini, Edward         12 Lakeland/Panas           43.10  36 
214 Corrigan, Jack            11 Fordham Prep             43.16  37 
215 Pena, Christopher            Lasalle Academy          43.22  37 
216 Heffernan, Ryan           10 Pearl River              43.27  39 
217 Ring, Matthew             11 Fordham Prep             43.44  33 
218 Masiuk, Andrew            11 Burlington Twp           43.70  43 
219 Stevens, Dominick         12 Binghamton               43.76  38 
220 Hiraldo, Janluis          12 SMSA Sports              43.81  26 
221 Donovan, Jack             11 Fordham Prep             43.93  41 
222 Fray, Brian               11 Fordham Prep             44.03  42  44.024
223 Oliva, Irving             11 Hicksville               44.03  39  44.025
224 Cartwright, Jordan        12 Albany                   44.16  25 
225 Ferrante, Brandon         11 Valhalla                 44.23  43 
226 Repici, Tyler             11 Burlington Twp           44.25  44 
227 Horton Jr, Jon            11 Paul VI                  44.31  18 
228 Shepardson, Kevin         11 Nanuet                   44.70  41 
229 Watkins, Keyon               Paul VI                  44.85  19 
230 Geremia, Lucas            11 Fordham Prep             44.86  41 
231 Coughlin, Brendan         11 Fordham Prep             45.02  41 
232 deFalco, Francesco        11 Fordham Prep             45.05  42 
233 Hill, Rameek                 Lasalle Academy          45.15  32 
234 Gleason, Konnor           10 Griswold                 45.32  40 
235 Ringelstein, Ryan         11 Fordham Prep             45.68  41 
236 Bin, Ian                  11 Lakeland/Panas           45.70  40 
237 O'Rourke, Raymond         11 Fordham Prep             45.74  42 
238 Hussain, Rafeed           11 Hicksville               45.81  39 
239 Frank, Nicholas           11 Fordham Prep             46.09  42 
240 Silverio, Tyler           12 JFK Catholic             46.38  39 
241 Reilly, Christian          9 Pope John XXIII          46.49  39 
242 Chaidez, Sal               9 Hudson Falls             46.65  42 
243 Osborne, Christophe       10 JFK NYC                  46.86  40 
244 Gist, Elijah              12 Albany                   46.87  43 
245 Furrowh, Tajaii           12 Delaware MA              47.23  33  47.222
246 Daniels, Andrew            9 Binghamton               47.23  14  47.230
247 Adamo, Patrick            11 Fordham Prep             47.46  42 
248 Kumar, Jay                11 Hicksville               47.51  41 
249 Dawson, Chaz              11 Lakeland/Panas           47.61  40 
250 Bishop, Mason              9 Hudson Falls             48.69  31 
251 Bah, Abubakarr            11 Delaware MA              48.94  32 
252 Carrea, Michael              Lasalle Academy          49.33  39 
253 Lawrence, Andrew          10 Hempstead                51.19  40 
254 Beebe, Phillip             9 Binghamton               55.10  44 
255 Westberg, Eddie           10 Binghamton               57.10  44 
256 Lawson, Nathan            10 Delaware MA              57.23  32 
257 Flores, Carlos               Lasalle Academy        1:01.75  44 
 -- McQuillan, David          11 Vernon Twp                  FS  26 
 
Event 75  Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 38.07  2014        Symone Darius, New Rochelle                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miles, Porsha             10 Coatesville              40.21   5 
  2 Dancy, Shakira            11 Winslow Twp              40.74   1 
  3 O'Neal, Pharist           12 C.H. Flowers             41.05   4 
  4 Harris, Brianna           11 Elmont                   41.08   2 
  5 Daley, Collese            12 C.H. Flowers             41.16   4 
  6 Oatman, Bria              10 Middletown NY            41.37   5 
  7 Slader, Ellissa           11 Easton Area              41.47   3 
  8 Damron, Alexandra         12 Ridgefield               41.64   1 
  9 Hammond, Janeya            9 Winslow Twp              41.79   2 
 10 Burkley, Brianna          11 St Anthony's             42.25   1 
 11 Smith, Kayla              12 Del Val Charter          42.29   1 
 12 Gray, Imani               11 Elmont                   42.33   5 
 13 Francis, Jhada            12 Ossining                 42.57  10 
 14 Watkins, Earthaiza        11 Stamford                 42.58   5 
 15 Moore, Elicia             10 Penn Wood                42.63   3 
 16 Anderson, Aaliyah         10 Paul Robeson             42.68  13 
 17 Brooks, Justine           12 Newburgh                 42.75  11 
 18 Valentine, Dominique      11 Immaculate               42.82   7  42.812
 18 Gellis, Ava               10 Paul Schreiber           42.82   3  42.812
 20 Pottinger, Janelle        12 Cardozo                  42.85   5 
 21 Adams, Olabisi            10 Springside CHA           42.86   7 
 22 Moore, Danielle           11 Paul Robeson             42.89   4 
 23 Blackheart, Jada             JFK NYC                  42.92   7 
 24 Reid, Ayana               12 Dewitt Clinton           43.01   3  43.002
 25 Deutsch, Darby            12 Padua                    43.01   9  43.003
 26 Ogunkoya, Abiola             Young Women              43.02   4 
 27 Nnakwe, Chinelo           12 St Anthony's             43.03   9 
 28 Grady, Alicia             11 Arlington                43.05   8 
 29 Antrum, Ladaysia          11 Friends Seminary         43.07  17  43.061
 30 Philbert, Mia             11 Banneker                 43.07   3  43.066
 31 Robertson, Hannah         11 W Springfield            43.14   2 
 32 Mahoney, Sophia           10 St Basil Academy         43.30   6 
 33 Pitt, Janae               12 Penn Wood                43.36   2 
 34 Hinson, Ryley             12 C.H. Flowers             43.50   8 
 35 Whyte, Khalia             11 Elmont                   43.52  10 
 36 Laylor, Tatiyana          11 Penn Wood                43.57   4 
 37 Whyte, Brittanie          12 Newburgh                 43.61  12 
 38 Ricci, Natalie            11 Cohoes                   43.66  15 
 39 Stokes, Brittney          12 John the Baptist         43.68   7 
 40 Lozano, Gabriella         11 W Springfield            43.76  14 
 41 McWilliams, Kenydi        12 C.H. Flowers             43.80   8 
 42 Fish, Emily               11 Fairport                 43.83  13 
 43 Cheatham, Maya            10 Young Women              43.84   6 
 44 Scatliffe, Telicia        11 Young Women              43.87   6  43.868
 45 Berry, Mikalya            10 Uniondale                43.87  16  43.870
 46 Guerrier, Michema         11 Uniondale                43.88  17 
 47 DeSantis, Adrianna        11 Lakeland/Panas           43.90   8 
 48 Phillips, Israel          11 Elmont                   43.93  10 
 49 Higgins, Ayanna           11 Hempstead                43.98   5 
 50 Green, Casey               8 Uniondale                44.05   9 
 51 Strmiska, Audrey           9 Griswold                 44.14  13 
 52 Chenault, Gabrielle       12 Young Women              44.17   7 
 53 Atkins-Lewis, Taylor      11 Fairport                 44.35  14 
 54 Grant, Tamia              12 Hempstead                44.36   4 
 55 Grochowski, Kylie         11 Pearl River              44.39  14  44.383
 56 Joyner, Nia               12 Shaker                   44.39   9  44.390
 57 Bader, Elizabeth          10 Padua                    44.51   9 
 58 Whalen, Najimy            10 Banneker                 44.54  11  44.534
 58 Ofosu-Davis, Nyera        10 W Springfield            44.54  14  44.534
 60 James, Courtney           11 Burlington Twp           44.55  16 
 61 Boyce, Yoland             12 Tilden                   44.59   6 
 62 Caldwell, Breeann         12 Elmont                   44.61  10  44.603
 63 Thomas, Chase             10 Burlington Twp           44.61  12  44.604
 64 Lynch, Deanna                Cardozo                  44.76  23 
 65 Edwards, Kendall          12 Banneker                 44.91  11 
 66 Lambert, Breanna          11 West Seneca              44.95  16  44.942
 67 Hynes, Amelia             10 Ridgefield               44.95  15  44.949
 68 Apostolico, Bailey        12 Padua                    45.02  17 
 69 Xiao, Emily               10 Vestal                   45.04  13  45.032
 70 Rogers, Mackenzie         10 Delaware MA              45.04  14  45.038
 71 Pollock, Marisa           12 John the Baptist         45.06   7 
 72 Imbornoni, Shannon        12 OL of Mercy              45.08  10 
 73 McLaughlin, Riley         11 Nanuet                   45.11   9 
 74 Kelly, Dominque           12 Holy Trinity             45.13  11 
 75 Fahrenkrug, Jasmine       10 Vestal                   45.20  12 
 76 Lacy, Ashley              10 Hudson Falls             45.21  16 
 77 Sencer, Lily              12 Cohoes                   45.24  15 
 78 Bell, Layla               11 Paul Robeson             45.46  13 
 79 Watson, Kaliya            11 Roosevelt LI             45.49  20  45.482
 80 King, Kayla               11 Tilden                   45.49  12  45.484
 81 Hernandez, Hillaria       11 JFK Catholic             45.51  14 
 82 Daniel, Blair                Paul VI                  45.55  26 
 83 Jammen, Maimuna           12 Newburgh                 45.58  11 
 84 DiElmo, Dasey             12 Pinelands Reg            45.59  26 
 85 Webb, Lindsey              9 Hempstead                45.69  13 
 86 Lagana, Sophia            11 St Anthony's             45.70  10  45.693
 87 Connolly, Emma            11 Immaculate               45.70  18  45.700
 88 Whalen, Kerri             11 John the Baptist         45.78  15  45.771
 89 Moskal, Luna                 Springside CHA           45.78  27  45.779
 90 Dabroi, Carrina           10 Ridgefield               45.82  15 
 91 Brown, Diamond             9 Del Val Charter          45.92   2 
 92 Salerno, Kate             11 Columbia Prep            45.93  16 
 93 Albright, Emily           11 Pope John XXIII          45.94  11 
 94 Petruzzelli, Samantha     11 Ridgefield               45.95  21 
 95 Kensey, Ciani             11 St Basil Academy         45.98   8 
 96 Cato, Ashanti             12 C.H. Flowers             46.05  20 
 97 Tanksley, Jewel            8 Shaker                   46.07  19 
 98 Fahrenkrug, Angelina      10 Vestal                   46.13  20  46.125
 99 Brizan, Cheyenne             Nanuet                   46.13  19  46.130
100 Thompson, Kyara           12 Newburgh                 46.26   8 
101 Crawford, Kailyn           9 Del Val Charter          46.27   1 
102 Jordan, Nilah                Springside CHA           46.28  23 
103 Taylor, Amara             11 Albany                   46.29   6 
104 Sedensky, Audrey          11 Immaculate               46.31  22 
105 Gomez, Julia                 Lakeland/Panas           46.32  15 
106 Matus, Kimberly           11 W Springfield            46.56  16 
107 Sarcona, Angelica          9 Pope John XXIII          46.65  20  46.645
108 McDonald, Briana          12 Young Women              46.65  18  46.648
109 Steinhoff, Victoria       11 Padua                    46.69  18  46.682
110 Gardener, Brianna         12 Elmont                   46.69  17  46.690
111 Bruno, Julia              10 Paul VI                  46.74  22 
112 Moore, Alexandra          11 Springside CHA           46.85  27  46.844
113 LaBelle, Alyssa           10 Arlington                46.85  19  46.845
114 Touitou, Anna             11 Pleasantville NY         46.89  21  46.881
115 Lomack, Qaliyjah          10 Albany                   46.89  12  46.885
116 Chevannes, Jaelyn            Young Women              46.95  24 
117 Vergis, Jaquie            12 New Hope                 47.04  27 
118 White, Maryanne           12 Card Spellman            47.08  29 
119 Walters, Alison           12 W Springfield            47.25  19 
120 Nahas, Brittany           10 Paul Schreiber           47.29  18 
121 Tanksley, Jaelyn           9 Shaker                   47.33  21 
122 Hurey, Linda              11 SMSA Sports              47.40  23 
123 Spanfeller, Jamie         11 Nightingale              47.60  12 
124 Gilbert, Ianna               Young Women              47.66  24 
125 Stragapede, Nina          10 Pope John XXIII          47.81  24 
126 Smith, Mariah             10 Radnor                   47.86  18 
127 Langis, Katherine          9 Ridgefield               47.88  25 
128 Dunn, Josephine           11 John the Baptist         47.90  22 
129 Curry, Lauren             11 Nanuet                   47.97  24 
130 Lucey, Cameron            11 Padua                    48.03  17 
131 Kaiser, Lauren            10 Holy Trinity             48.04  25 
132 Tillery, Khadijah         11 Albany                   48.22  20 
133 Hess, Kristin             11 John the Baptist         48.28  21 
134 Bonilla, Christina         9 Hicksville               48.35  30 
135 Sherman, Emily             9 Hudson Falls             48.45  31 
136 Gagnon, Alyssa             9 Ridgefield               48.46  25 
137 Laird, Makayla            12 John the Baptist         48.49  22  48.482
138 Donovan, Carolyn           9 Ridgefield               48.49  21  48.489
139 Browne, Mia               10 Young Women              48.50  26 
140 Angus, Camille            12 St Anthony's             48.55  24 
141 Conroy, Catherine         10 Ridgefield               48.67  21 
142 Laurino, Sabina           11 Valhalla                 48.69  32 
143 Mickens, Airianna         12 Pinelands Reg            48.81  26 
144 Webster, Lauren           12 Cardozo                  48.83  23 
145 Jones, Briyanna           11 Elmont                   48.87  19  48.867
146 Bryant, Autum             11 Hudson Falls             48.87  28  48.869
147 Nugent, Briola            10 Albany                   48.92  31 
148 Hughes, Fiona             12 Paul VI                  48.99  24 
149 Williamson, Hannah        11 Hudson Falls             49.22  31 
150 Quang, Kimberly           12 Card Spellman            49.24  29 
151 Siwy, Cassandra           12 West Seneca              49.34  28 
152 Riley, Hallie             10 Padua                    49.38  20 
153 Van Cott, Sydney           9 Paul Schreiber           49.45  22 
154 Estime, Noldy                Young Women              49.56  26 
155 Brown, Kyana              10 Young Women              49.61  27 
156 Johnson, Julianna         10 Albany                   49.72  22 
157 Diagne, Amy                  Cardozo                  49.91  25 
158 Kane, Marlayah            10 Glasgow                  50.01  34 
159 Apronti, Marielle         12 Newburgh                 50.10   6 
160 Forcina, Arianna          11 John the Baptist         50.29  29 
161 McLaughlin, Sena          10 Hudson Falls             50.32  28 
162 Thornton, Asantai            Coatesville              50.42  18 
163 Dessables, Sarrangina      9 Young Women              50.59  27 
164 Weatherspoon, Stayann      9 Tilden                   50.76  25 
165 Boyd, Jaylin              10 Hempstead                50.83  31 
166 Staino, Emily             10 Pinelands Reg            50.84  26 
167 Amador, Fabiola           10 Hicksville               51.03  29 
168 Alvarez, Alessandra        9 Card Spellman            51.21  34 
169 Hayle, Shaquera           12 Card Spellman            51.28  34 
170 Garcia, Alexandra         11 John the Baptist         51.34  30 
171 Feika, Jimcelia           12 Glasgow                  51.54  34 
172 Hamilton, Miko               Cardozo                  51.56  25 
173 LaBelle, Emily            11 Hudson Falls             51.95  28  51.946
174 Cartee, Morganne           9 Immaculate               51.95  28  51.950
175 Lopez, Mariachristina     10 Hicksville               52.07  30 
176 Aziz-Wesley, Mahmuda      11 Binghamton               52.08  23 
177 Ezzat, Lamise             11 Hicksville               52.30  30 
178 Kendrick, Kamearah           Binghamton               52.70  31 
179 Halbauer, Samantha           Valhalla                 52.78  19 
180 Patrissy, Cara             9 St Joseph Hill           52.85  32 
181 Barricks, Keirah          10 Delaware MA              53.08  33 
182 Angulo, Cameron           12 JFK Catholic             53.20  32 
183 Cauley, Rakyah            11 SMSA Sports              53.24  32 
184 Thomas, Tamera            11 Albany                   53.29  17 
185 Vitarbo, Lin              10 Immaculate               53.42  33 
186 Broyles, Jasmine          11 Hempstead                53.46  30 
187 Cruz, Deryne              10 Valhalla                 53.60  33 
188 Pappas, Jackie            11 John the Baptist         53.89  31 
189 Ramlochan, Abigail        11 Hicksville               54.43  29 
190 Cardelena, Stephanie      11 Hicksville               55.75  29 
191 Cruz, Heydi               10 Hicksville               56.61  30 
192 Daniels, Euphrates         9 Binghamton               57.15  32 
193 Blades, Sasha             12 Card Spellman            58.32  33 
194 Ramos, Alyssa             11 John the Baptist         58.92  32 
195 Gadson, Dynayjah          12 Binghamton               59.49  23 
 -- Parisien, Callysta         9 Young Women                DNF  28 
 
Event 76  Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:19.82  2015        Luke Germanakos, Lynbrook                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Manyeah, Dennis           12 Penn Wood              1:23.58   1 
        27.158 (27.158)    55.377 (28.219)  1:23.575 (28.199)
  2 Halls, Tyrese             12 Hempstead              1:23.85   1 
        26.632 (26.632)    55.546 (28.915)  1:23.849 (28.304)
  3 Dupell, Robert            11 St Joe's Prep          1:23.87   1 
        26.951 (26.951)    56.100 (29.150)  1:23.868 (27.768)
  4 Rambo, Jarod              12 W Springfield          1:23.98   1 
        26.768 (26.768)    56.625 (29.858)  1:23.974 (27.349)
  5 Perdomo, Jeffrey          11 Dewitt Clinton         1:24.54   1 
        27.410 (27.410)    55.656 (28.247)  1:24.537 (28.881)
  6 Kraus, Stephen            12 Easton Area            1:25.59   3 
        27.723 (27.723)    56.446 (28.723)  1:25.582 (29.137)
  7 Morris, Christian         12 Immaculate             1:25.63   5 
        27.792 (27.792)    56.475 (28.683)  1:25.621 (29.147)
  8 Levine, Joseph            12 Paul Schreiber         1:25.82   1 
        27.172 (27.172)    56.960 (29.788)  1:25.814 (28.855)
  9 Harris, Jackson           11 Riverdale Co           1:25.86   4  1:25.855
        27.268 (27.268)    55.932 (28.665)  1:25.855 (29.923)
 10 Christe, Matt             10 Immaculate             1:25.86   5  1:25.860
        28.067 (28.067)    57.005 (28.939)  1:25.860 (28.855)
 11 O'Brien Smith, Kevon      10 Freeport               1:26.25   2 
        27.318 (27.318)    56.659 (29.342)  1:26.248 (29.589)
 12 Thomas, Kristoph          12 Card Hayes             1:26.33  12 
        26.477 (26.477)    55.263 (28.786)  1:26.325 (31.063)
 13 Sam, Joshua               12 Freeport               1:26.38   1 
        26.724 (26.724)    56.247 (29.524)  1:26.380 (30.133)
 14 Larson, Jack              11 Corning                1:26.40   3 
        27.315 (27.315)    56.980 (29.665)  1:26.400 (29.421)
 15 Cleary, John              10 Corning                1:27.05   3 
        27.498 (27.498)    57.447 (29.949)  1:27.047 (29.601)
 16 Daniels, Antonio          12 Binghamton             1:27.23  12 
        26.005 (26.005)    55.319 (29.314)  1:27.221 (31.903)
 17 Deloatch, David           11 C.H. Flowers           1:27.28   4 
        28.092 (28.092)    57.030 (28.938)  1:27.278 (30.249)
 18 Caracciolo, Joey          11 Lynbrook               1:27.31   2 
        27.724 (27.724)    57.696 (29.972)  1:27.303 (29.607)
 19 Blake, Taylor             11 C.H. Flowers           1:27.76   2 
        26.977 (26.977)    56.479 (29.502)  1:27.756 (31.278)
 20 Reagan, Easton            12 Schalmont              1:27.94   2 
        27.446 (27.446)    57.907 (30.461)  1:27.931 (30.024)
 21 Robinson, Tahj            12 Uniondale              1:28.15   7 
        27.952 (27.952)    57.931 (29.979)  1:28.150 (30.220)
 22 Ballenger, John           11 Weston                 1:28.26   3  1:28.255
        28.105 (28.105)    57.973 (29.868)  1:28.255 (30.283)
 23 Polo, Optaciano           12 Card Hayes             1:28.26  12  1:28.256
        27.176 (27.176)    57.236 (30.060)  1:28.256 (31.020)
 24 Gustavson, Spencer        12 Lakeland/Panas         1:28.59   4 
        27.602 (27.602)    56.890 (29.289)  1:28.589 (31.700)
 25 Pagan, Daniel             12 St Peters Boys         1:28.62  12 
        27.555 (27.555)    57.127 (29.573)  1:28.618 (31.492)
 26 Cohen, Robert             12 Ridgefield             1:28.97   6 
        27.337 (27.337)    56.381 (29.045)  1:28.963 (32.582)
 27 Mcmillan, Lamar           12 C.H. Flowers           1:28.98   2 
        27.325 (27.325)    57.850 (30.525)  1:28.972 (31.123)
 28 Coley, Ulawrence          12 Mt Vernon              1:29.16  12  1:29.154
        27.415 (27.415)    57.008 (29.593)  1:29.154 (32.147)
 29 Ponzio, Nick              12 John the Baptist       1:29.16   3  1:29.160
        27.806 (27.806)    57.271 (29.465)  1:29.160 (31.889)
 30 Kelsey, Andrew            12 Shaker                 1:29.28   3 
        27.781 (27.781)    58.355 (30.574)  1:29.275 (30.920)
 31 Karakadas, Georgios       11 Greenwich              1:29.47   2 
        28.700 (28.700)    59.257 (30.558)  1:29.465 (30.208)
 32 VanVorst, Kevin           10 Massapequa             1:29.56   2 
        27.916 (27.916)    58.180 (30.264)  1:29.558 (31.379)
 33 Martinez, Joan            12 Union City             1:29.73   5 
        28.213 (28.213)    57.680 (29.467)  1:29.728 (32.048)
 34 Adams, Ryan               11 Winslow Twp            1:30.06   7 
        28.285 (28.285)    58.370 (30.086)  1:30.053 (31.683)
 35 Hicks, Zach               11 Patchogue              1:30.16   3 
        27.594 (27.594)    57.562 (29.968)  1:30.154 (32.593)
 36 Gaddy, Elijah             12 Shaker                 1:30.28   5 
        28.713 (28.713)    59.360 (30.647)  1:30.275 (30.915)
 37 Baloga, Matthew           12 Arlington              1:30.34   5 
        28.426 (28.426)    58.814 (30.388)  1:30.337 (31.524)
 38 Elliott, Ethan            11 Elmont                 1:30.49   3 
        27.967 (27.967)    58.183 (30.217)  1:30.484 (32.301)
 39 Eliffe, Liam              11 Arlington              1:30.56   5 
        28.492 (28.492)    59.303 (30.812)  1:30.556 (31.253)
 40 Chase, Anthony            11 Winslow Twp            1:30.74   6 
        27.615 (27.615)    58.810 (31.195)  1:30.740 (31.931)
 41 Branch, Joseph            11 W Springfield          1:30.83   4 
        28.386 (28.386)    58.584 (30.198)  1:30.829 (32.245)
 42 Collins, Matthew          12 Greenwich              1:31.05   5 
        28.895 (28.895)    59.657 (30.763)  1:31.045 (31.388)
 43 Medley, Davon             10 C.H. Flowers           1:31.18   6 
        27.176 (27.176)    58.141 (30.965)  1:31.179 (33.039)
 44 DeMaio, Peter             12 John the Baptist       1:31.28   2 
        28.418 (28.418)    59.679 (31.261)  1:31.272 (31.593)
 45 Dion, Tyler               11 Cohoes                 1:31.43   6 
        27.939 (27.939)    59.501 (31.563)  1:31.430 (31.929)
 46 Woods, Thomas             11 West Seneca            1:31.44   6 
        27.326 (27.326)    58.383 (31.057)  1:31.437 (33.055)
 47 Clarke, Seon              11 Sheepshead Bay         1:31.45   6 
        27.094 (27.094)    57.828 (30.735)  1:31.441 (33.614)
 48 Dequeker, Bastian         12 Greenwich              1:31.56   5 
        28.764 (28.764)    59.986 (31.223)  1:31.556 (31.570)
 49 Jupp, Simon                9 Ridgefield             1:31.76   9 
        27.637 (27.637)    57.132 (29.496)  1:31.753 (34.621)
 50 Casamassima, Alex         10 Card Spellman          1:32.28   7 
        28.720 (28.720)    59.411 (30.692)  1:32.280 (32.869)
 51 Rodriguez, Nate           10 CBA Albany             1:32.60   7 
        30.384 (30.384)  1:02.139 (31.756)  1:32.599 (30.461)
 52 Paretzky, Russell         12 Pinelands Reg          1:32.71   3  1:32.705
        27.914 (27.914)    57.922 (30.008)  1:32.705 (34.784)
 53 Millien, Gardy            12 Baldwin                1:32.71   4  1:32.709
        29.209 (29.209)  1:00.764 (31.555)  1:32.709 (31.945)
 54 Rodriguez, Franklin       12 Salesianum             1:32.93   6 
        27.742 (27.742)    59.472 (31.731)  1:32.923 (33.451)
 55 Averhart, Trevon          11 Winslow Twp            1:32.94   8 
        29.932 (29.932)  1:01.262 (31.330)  1:32.931 (31.670)
 56 Martino, Matt                Paul VI                1:32.97   5 
        28.468 (28.468)    59.113 (30.646)  1:32.969 (33.857)
 57 Chan, Robin Allen         12 SMSA Sports            1:33.12   4 
        29.009 (29.009)    59.360 (30.351)  1:33.118 (33.758)
 58 Feldman, Elias            12 Paul Schreiber         1:33.18   4 
        30.137 (30.137)  1:01.156 (31.020)  1:33.180 (32.024)
 59 Bogdon, Dylan             10 CBA Albany             1:33.59   6 
        28.502 (28.502)  1:00.143 (31.641)  1:33.586 (33.444)
 60 Floyd, Corey              10 Del Val Charter        1:33.65   7 
        30.590 (30.590)  1:02.600 (32.011)  1:33.647 (31.047)
 61 Wolfson, Tobias              Riverdale Co           1:33.67   9 
        29.873 (29.873)  1:01.556 (31.683)  1:33.668 (32.113)
 62 Sacchi, Christopher       12 Ridgefield             1:34.07   9 
        29.546 (29.546)  1:01.682 (32.137)  1:34.070 (32.388)
 63 Haynes, Dante             11 Binghamton             1:34.18   7 
        29.912 (29.912)  1:02.476 (32.564)  1:34.180 (31.705)
 64 Quiroga, Edouard          12 Greenwich              1:34.50   6 
        29.269 (29.269)  1:01.444 (32.175)  1:34.495 (33.051)
 65 Paio, Mickey              11 Immaculate             1:34.59  12 
        27.882 (27.882)  1:00.628 (32.746)  1:34.590 (33.963)
 66 Baker, Ben                11 Ridgefield             1:34.63   9  1:34.621
        30.153 (30.153)  1:01.883 (31.730)  1:34.621 (32.739)
 67 Correa, Felix             11 Albany                 1:34.63   9  1:34.625
        30.814 (30.814)  1:02.380 (31.567)  1:34.625 (32.245)
 68 Kyritsis, Alec             9 Packer C.I.            1:34.79   9 
        29.354 (29.354)  1:01.940 (32.586)  1:34.785 (32.846)
 69 Edwards, Jamel               Banneker               1:34.89   7 
        30.148 (30.148)  1:02.217 (32.069)  1:34.882 (32.666)
 70 Wilhelm, Brendan          11 Salesianum             1:34.90   6 
        28.415 (28.415)  1:00.358 (31.944)  1:34.899 (34.541)
 71 Roberts, William          12 Pope John XXIII        1:34.95   8 
        30.454 (30.454)  1:02.595 (32.142)  1:34.947 (32.352)
 72 Ndir, Khalifa             12 C.H. Flowers           1:34.97   6 
        26.835 (26.835)    57.989 (31.155)  1:34.964 (36.975)
 73 Manjaro, Koodsha          11 Burlington Twp         1:35.39  11 
        31.666 (31.666)  1:04.134 (32.468)  1:35.389 (31.255)
 74 Richardson, Trevon        10 Del Val Charter        1:35.46   7 
        29.353 (29.353)  1:01.036 (31.684)  1:35.452 (34.416)
 75 Cadle, Raynel             12 JFK NYC                1:35.48   9  1:35.475
        28.957 (28.957)  1:01.061 (32.104)  1:35.475 (34.415)
 76 Banson, Elijah            12 Card Hayes             1:35.48  12  1:35.479
        28.701 (28.701)  1:01.156 (32.456)  1:35.479 (34.323)
 77 Colon, Joe                12 Middletown NY          1:35.56   8 
        29.993 (29.993)  1:02.951 (32.959)  1:35.552 (32.601)
 78 Singer, Max               12 Riverdale Co           1:35.57   7 
        29.751 (29.751)  1:01.896 (32.146)  1:35.565 (33.669)
 79 Fazzone, Nick             12 Shaker                 1:35.78   5 
        28.838 (28.838)  1:01.320 (32.482)  1:35.774 (34.454)
 80 Hoene, Nicholas            9 Hicksville             1:36.03   8 
        30.274 (30.274)  1:02.466 (32.193)  1:36.024 (33.558)
 81 Folan, Thomas             12 John the Baptist       1:36.16   8 
        30.915 (30.915)  1:03.048 (32.133)  1:36.155 (33.108)
 82 Kidney, Kevin             12 St Peters Boys         1:36.96   8 
        30.718 (30.718)  1:03.504 (32.786)  1:36.958 (33.454)
 83 Joseph, Nadayabyah        12 Banneker               1:37.08   7 
        30.111 (30.111)  1:01.784 (31.673)  1:37.078 (35.295)
 84 Hurley, Justin            12 Packer C.I.            1:37.54   8 
        31.346 (31.346)  1:04.640 (33.295)  1:37.531 (32.891)
 85 Merritt, James            11 Nanuet                 1:37.56  11 
        31.974 (31.974)  1:04.578 (32.605)  1:37.553 (32.975)
 86 Catanese, Anthony         11 John the Baptist       1:37.58   8 
        31.458 (31.458)  1:04.654 (33.196)  1:37.577 (32.924)
 87 Repici, Tyler             11 Burlington Twp         1:37.72  11 
        32.597 (32.597)  1:05.178 (32.581)  1:37.713 (32.536)
 88 Fajardo, Brandon          11 Math Sci Eng           1:38.09   9 
        29.797 (29.797)  1:02.295 (32.499)  1:38.081 (35.786)
 89 Moore, William            11 Burlington Twp         1:38.27  10 
        30.971 (30.971)  1:04.312 (33.341)  1:38.261 (33.949)
 90 Oliphant, Marlon          11 Hempstead              1:38.47  10 
        30.856 (30.856)  1:02.273 (31.418)  1:38.466 (36.193)
 91 Webb, Zahrae              10 SMSA Sports            1:38.50   8 
        30.314 (30.314)  1:04.153 (33.840)  1:38.492 (34.339)
 92 Fallat, Hunter            10 Schalmont              1:38.74   8 
        31.027 (31.027)  1:04.070 (33.043)  1:38.737 (34.668)
 93 Madden, Sean              12 John the Baptist       1:39.78   8 
        31.617 (31.617)  1:05.153 (33.536)  1:39.773 (34.621)
 94 Slattery, Matt            10 Paul VI                1:40.03   7  1:40.028
        30.735 (30.735)  1:04.090 (33.355)  1:40.028 (35.938)
 95 Ferrandino, Michael        9 Ridgefield             1:40.03  11  1:40.029
        30.358 (30.358)  1:02.549 (32.192)  1:40.029 (37.481)
 96 Vanenburg, Brandon        11 Baldwin                1:40.14   9 
        30.884 (30.884)  1:04.429 (33.546)  1:40.136 (35.707)
 97 Friel, Reed               12 Lakeland/Panas         1:40.29  10 
        32.159 (32.159)  1:05.826 (33.667)  1:40.282 (34.457)
 98 Communale, Michael        12 Nanuet                 1:40.32  11 
        31.215 (31.215)  1:04.440 (33.226)  1:40.313 (35.873)
 99 Frederick, Devan          11 Lakeland/Panas         1:40.35  12 
        31.446 (31.446)  1:04.584 (33.138)  1:40.348 (35.765)
100 Graff, Liam                9 Baldwin                1:40.39   9 
        31.007 (31.007)  1:05.292 (34.285)  1:40.387 (35.095)
101 Mihalik, Jason            11 Burlington Twp         1:40.68  11 
        32.696 (32.696)  1:04.901 (32.206)  1:40.679 (35.778)
102 Wilson, Jacob             10 Schalmont              1:41.00  12 
        30.054 (30.054)  1:03.682 (33.628)  1:40.994 (37.313)
103 Mullen, Cody               9 Griswold               1:41.08  10 
        31.639 (31.639)  1:05.979 (34.340)  1:41.072 (35.094)
104 Reid, Brandon              9 Vestal                 1:41.13  10 
        31.674 (31.674)  1:06.509 (34.836)  1:41.130 (34.621)
105 Jenkins, Ben                 Riverdale Co           1:41.45  10 
        30.863 (30.863)  1:03.525 (32.662)  1:41.446 (37.922)
106 Gupta, Prasid             12 Math Sci Eng           1:42.05  10 
        32.292 (32.292)  1:06.319 (34.028)  1:42.050 (35.732)
107 Juncaj, Sebastian         11 Card Spellman          1:42.29  10 
        31.138 (31.138)  1:05.716 (34.578)  1:42.285 (36.570)
108 Wingate, David            10 C.H. Flowers           1:42.42   6 
        28.790 (28.790)  1:02.049 (33.259)  1:42.418 (40.370)
109 Slon, Nigel               10 Math Sci Eng           1:42.76  10 
        31.844 (31.844)  1:06.711 (34.867)  1:42.753 (36.043)
110 Bergamini, Edward         12 Lakeland/Panas         1:43.36  10 
        32.019 (32.019)  1:06.647 (34.628)  1:43.360 (36.714)
111 Phillips, Ben             11 Salesianum             1:43.60   8 
        32.054 (32.054)  1:07.294 (35.240)  1:43.600 (36.307)
112 Glover, Ishmael           12 Del Val Charter        1:43.73   7 
        30.576 (30.576)  1:04.004 (33.429)  1:43.723 (39.719)
113 Jones, Mathew             11 Card Spellman          1:44.26  10 
        32.507 (32.507)  1:07.109 (34.603)  1:44.253 (37.145)
114 Harris, Unique            11 Card Spellman          1:44.31  11 
        32.908 (32.908)  1:07.144 (34.237)  1:44.306 (37.162)
115 Farese, Anthony           12 Nanuet                 1:44.78  11 
        33.414 (33.414)  1:07.572 (34.158)  1:44.776 (37.205)
116 Gramprey, Liam            10 St Peters Boys         1:44.98   9 
        30.698 (30.698)  1:06.588 (35.890)  1:44.978 (38.391)
117 Guccione, Sebastian       11 Ridgefield             1:45.32   9 
        31.529 (31.529)  1:07.429 (35.901)  1:45.312 (37.883)
118 Atkins, Liam              11 Lakeland/Panas         1:46.07  10 
        32.124 (32.124)  1:07.935 (35.811)  1:46.064 (38.130)
119 White, Tariq               9 Nazareth Reg           1:48.49  12 
        31.910 (31.910)  1:07.654 (35.745)  1:48.490 (40.836)
120 Bin, Ian                  11 Lakeland/Panas         1:49.38  11 
        34.108 (34.108)  1:11.174 (37.067)  1:49.374 (38.200)
121 McGroary, Matthew         10 Arch Carroll           1:51.00  11 
        34.083 (34.083)  1:12.013 (37.931)  1:51.000 (38.987)
122 Boon, Roy                    Math Sci Eng           1:51.99  11 
        33.512 (33.512)  1:11.009 (37.498)  1:51.990 (40.981)
123 Chernjawski, Michael      11 Lakeland/Panas         1:53.88  12 
        33.197 (33.197)  1:12.381 (39.184)  1:53.875 (41.495)
124 Dowd, Douglas             12 Hudson Falls           1:57.90  12 
        32.246 (32.246)  1:10.914 (38.668)  1:57.900 (46.986)
125 Dawson, Chaz              11 Lakeland/Panas         1:59.97  12 
        35.047 (35.047)  1:15.339 (40.293)  1:59.961 (44.622)
126 Carrea, Michael              Lasalle Academy        2:00.70  12 
        34.297 (34.297)  1:14.831 (40.535)  2:00.695 (45.864)
127 DiLullo, Michael          10 JFK Catholic           2:01.67  12 
        35.603 (35.603)  1:17.319 (41.717)  2:01.661 (44.342)
128 Gerrity, Liam             11 JFK Catholic           2:02.98  12 
        36.319 (36.319)  1:19.239 (42.920)  2:02.973 (43.735)
129 Diop, Ibrahim                Lasalle Academy        2:05.10  12 
        34.005 (34.005)  1:14.788 (40.784)  2:05.100 (50.313)
 -- Lawrence, Jordan          12 Newburgh                   DNF   1 
        26.928 (26.928)    57.834 (30.906)
 
Event 77  Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:32.25  1/23/2016   Sammy Watson, Rush Henrietta              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Kamryn          12 Suffern                1:30.98#  1 
        27.174 (27.174)    57.014 (29.841)  1:30.971 (33.958)
  2 Turner, Terri             12 Penn Wood              1:31.95#  1 
        27.935 (27.935)    58.842 (30.908)  1:31.941 (33.100)
  3 Philippides, Emily        11 Greenwich              1:34.77   1 
        30.110 (30.110)  1:02.155 (32.046)  1:34.762 (32.607)
  4 Peoples, Paris            11 Cardozo                1:35.70   1 
        27.349 (27.349)    58.323 (30.975)  1:35.699 (37.376)
  5 DelGizzo, Lexi            12 Tenafly                1:36.47   1 
        30.668 (30.668)  1:04.634 (33.967)  1:36.461 (31.828)
  6 Smithson, Mya             11 Hempstead              1:37.00   2  1:36.992
        30.084 (30.084)  1:03.503 (33.420)  1:36.992 (33.489)
  7 Grant, Dejah              10 C.H. Flowers           1:37.00   1  1:36.993
        28.075 (28.075)  1:00.658 (32.584)  1:36.993 (36.335)
  8 Jones, Dajour             12 Hempstead              1:37.85   2 
        30.069 (30.069)  1:03.897 (33.828)  1:37.847 (33.950)
  9 Unthank, Haley            11 Springside CHA         1:37.97   2 
        30.792 (30.792)  1:04.314 (33.523)  1:37.967 (33.653)
 10 Watts, Javon               9 C.H. Flowers           1:39.24   2 
        30.613 (30.613)  1:04.702 (34.090)  1:39.233 (34.531)
 11 Landler, Anna             11 Ridgefield             1:39.55   2 
        32.794 (32.794)  1:05.782 (32.988)  1:39.545 (33.764)
 12 Sargeant, Sinead          11 Fairport               1:39.82   3 
        33.360 (33.360)  1:06.870 (33.510)  1:39.815 (32.946)
 13 Hurt, Lucy                11 Paul Schreiber         1:40.29   2 
        34.029 (34.029)  1:07.289 (33.260)  1:40.284 (32.995)
 14 Myer, Emma                10 Pope John XXIII        1:40.45   2 
        32.355 (32.355)  1:05.929 (33.574)  1:40.449 (34.521)
 15 Gelard, Sophia            12 Briarcliff             1:40.81   2 
        32.944 (32.944)  1:06.592 (33.649)  1:40.810 (34.218)
 16 Harris, Zoe                9 Greenwich              1:41.24   2 
        31.714 (31.714)  1:05.250 (33.537)  1:41.232 (35.983)
 17 Boyce, Yoland             12 Tilden                 1:41.74   3 
        31.776 (31.776)  1:05.290 (33.514)  1:41.740 (36.450)
 18 Chavarria, Beatriz        12 Paul Schreiber         1:43.29   3 
        32.929 (32.929)  1:08.766 (35.838)  1:43.287 (34.521)
 19 Connolly, Emma            11 Immaculate             1:43.79   4 
        33.528 (33.528)  1:08.659 (35.131)  1:43.783 (35.125)
 20 Coleman, Maisha           12 Penn Wood              1:44.10   1 
        29.760 (29.760)  1:04.150 (34.391)  1:44.099 (39.949)
 21 Casimir, Jalissa          12 Uniondale              1:44.16   3 
        31.628 (31.628)  1:06.718 (35.090)  1:44.156 (37.439)
 22 Mayberry, Rachel           9 W Springfield          1:44.18   3 
        33.714 (33.714)  1:09.104 (35.390)  1:44.175 (35.071)
 23 Numme, Jordan             10 Greenwich              1:44.45   2 
        32.096 (32.096)  1:06.309 (34.213)  1:44.447 (38.138)
 24 Green, Colby              11 Uniondale              1:45.19   4 
        31.010 (31.010)  1:06.739 (35.730)  1:45.181 (38.442)
 25 Rokins, Patrisha          10 Coatesville            1:45.35   1  1:45.349
        30.830 (30.830)  1:05.899 (35.069)  1:45.349 (39.450)
 26 Buckley, Sarah            12 Holy Trinity           1:45.35   3  1:45.350
        33.217 (33.217)  1:09.349 (36.132)  1:45.350 (36.002)
 27 Hally, Katherine          10 Padua                  1:45.61   5 
        33.688 (33.688)  1:10.043 (36.355)  1:45.603 (35.560)
 28 St cilien, Bianca         11 Uniondale              1:45.69   3 
        30.391 (30.391)  1:05.983 (35.593)  1:45.684 (39.701)
 29 Salcedo, Katerina         11 Binghamton             1:45.94   5 
        33.810 (33.810)  1:10.423 (36.613)  1:45.940 (35.518)
 30 Valiante, Emma            11 Pope John XXIII        1:46.17   5 
        32.914 (32.914)  1:09.115 (36.202)  1:46.162 (37.048)
 31 Mcmillan, Hetty           11 Greenwich              1:46.23   4 
        34.003 (34.003)  1:09.959 (35.956)  1:46.230 (36.272)
 32 Haugh, Aine               10 Albany                 1:46.52   3 
        32.025 (32.025)  1:08.861 (36.837)  1:46.513 (37.652)
 33 Hynes, Amelia             10 Ridgefield             1:46.99   3 
        33.548 (33.548)  1:09.810 (36.262)  1:46.988 (37.178)
 34 Apostolico, Hannah        12 Padua                  1:47.07   4 
        33.753 (33.753)  1:10.249 (36.496)  1:47.068 (36.820)
 35 Walton, Jaime             11 Pope John XXIII        1:47.23   5 
        33.929 (33.929)  1:10.468 (36.539)  1:47.227 (36.760)
 36 Webb, Lindsey              9 Hempstead              1:47.89   5 
        34.795 (34.795)  1:11.543 (36.748)  1:47.883 (36.341)
 37 Figueroa, Sara            12 Middletown NY          1:48.51   4 
        32.588 (32.588)  1:11.378 (38.791)  1:48.509 (37.131)
 38 Pottinger, Janelle        12 Cardozo                1:48.73   3 
        33.736 (33.736)  1:11.411 (37.676)  1:48.721 (37.310)
 39 Geiger, Casey             12 Arlington              1:49.40   5 
        34.000 (34.000)  1:11.225 (37.225)  1:49.393 (38.169)
 40 Campbell, Grace           11 Pope John XXIII        1:49.43   5 
        34.089 (34.089)  1:10.846 (36.757)  1:49.427 (38.582)
 41 Sedensky, Audrey          11 Immaculate             1:49.52   6 
        33.762 (33.762)  1:11.919 (38.157)  1:49.516 (37.598)
 42 Stelcer, Daniela          10 Paul Schreiber         1:49.55   3 
        33.198 (33.198)  1:10.363 (37.165)  1:49.542 (39.179)
 43 Fiorillo, Emily           12 John the Baptist       1:49.87   4 
        32.903 (32.903)  1:09.230 (36.327)  1:49.861 (40.632)
 44 Travis, Sevi              12 Shaker                 1:50.27   3 
        33.718 (33.718)  1:11.423 (37.705)  1:50.265 (38.842)
 45 Angyal, Danielle          11 John Jay Fishkil       1:50.80   6 
        35.211 (35.211)  1:12.957 (37.746)  1:50.798 (37.842)
 46 Olivere, Maddie           12 Padua                  1:50.95   4 
        34.236 (34.236)  1:11.489 (37.254)  1:50.941 (39.452)
 47 Callender, Aleah          10 Young Women            1:51.42   5  1:51.414
        33.471 (33.471)  1:11.180 (37.709)  1:51.414 (40.235)
 48 Taylor, Natalia              Queens Gateway         1:51.42   7  1:51.420
        36.160 (36.160)  1:14.624 (38.464)  1:51.420 (36.797)
 49 Barnswell, Jessica           Banneker               1:51.44   5 
        33.308 (33.308)  1:10.561 (37.254)  1:51.434 (40.874)
 50 Cavallaro, Emily          11 Paul Schreiber         1:51.51   6  1:51.510
        36.023 (36.023)  1:14.041 (38.018)  1:51.510 (37.469)
 50 Coakley, Maura            11 Lakeland/Panas         1:51.51   5  1:51.510
        34.006 (34.006)  1:11.576 (37.571)  1:51.510 (39.934)
 52 Simpson, Josette          10 Riverdale Co           1:51.60   6 
        33.723 (33.723)  1:09.965 (36.242)  1:51.598 (41.634)
 53 Bradley, Pascale          12 Trinity School         1:51.66   5 
        34.812 (34.812)  1:12.341 (37.529)  1:51.653 (39.313)
 54 Gagnon, Alyssa             9 Ridgefield             1:51.70   5 
        34.281 (34.281)  1:11.603 (37.322)  1:51.698 (40.095)
 55 King, Kayla               11 Tilden                 1:51.81   4 
        33.289 (33.289)  1:11.743 (38.455)  1:51.806 (40.063)
 56 Valentine, Dominique      11 Immaculate             1:52.01   5 
        35.104 (35.104)  1:12.859 (37.756)  1:52.007 (39.149)
 57 Manion, Aileen            12 Radnor                 1:52.04   6 
        35.065 (35.065)  1:12.310 (37.246)  1:52.038 (39.728)
 58 Riley, Hallie             10 Padua                  1:52.07   6 
        36.339 (36.339)  1:14.525 (38.187)  1:52.069 (37.544)
 59 Gehen, Casey               8 West Seneca            1:52.26   7 
        36.402 (36.402)  1:13.956 (37.554)  1:52.257 (38.301)
 60 Lenoir, Alicia            10 Padua                  1:52.77   4 
        35.424 (35.424)  1:14.689 (39.266)  1:52.769 (38.080)
 61 Visaggio, Olivia          12 OL of Mercy            1:53.10   4 
        35.473 (35.473)  1:14.064 (38.591)  1:53.099 (39.035)
 62 Crawford, Lindsay         11 Card O'Hara            1:53.28   4 
        32.905 (32.905)  1:10.270 (37.366)  1:53.280 (43.010)
 63 Langis, Katherine          9 Ridgefield             1:53.46   5 
        35.304 (35.304)  1:13.940 (38.637)  1:53.454 (39.514)
 64 O'Donnell, Lauren         10 Greenwich              1:54.60   6 
        37.326 (37.326)  1:15.742 (38.417)  1:54.600 (38.858)
 65 Dolan, Corinne            12 Pope John XXIII        1:54.73   5  1:54.729
        35.859 (35.859)  1:15.047 (39.188)  1:54.729 (39.683)
 66 Bennett, Ceoni            11 Del Val Charter        1:54.73   7  1:54.730
        36.277 (36.277)  1:15.459 (39.183)  1:54.730 (39.271)
 67 Ragone, Kate              11 Greenwich              1:54.95   6 
        36.247 (36.247)  1:14.983 (38.736)  1:54.946 (39.963)
 68 Cuevas, Emely                JFK NYC                1:55.18   7 
        35.830 (35.830)  1:14.753 (38.923)  1:55.180 (40.427)
 69 Natale, Victoria          11 St Anthony's           1:55.54   6 
        35.141 (35.141)  1:14.085 (38.944)  1:55.533 (41.449)
 70 Bernstein, Emma            9 Saucon Valley          1:55.86   6 
        34.895 (34.895)  1:13.232 (38.338)  1:55.857 (42.625)
 71 Cavallaro, Sarah          11 Paul Schreiber         1:56.65   6 
        37.659 (37.659)  1:17.144 (39.485)  1:56.642 (39.499)
 72 Pares, Alexis                St Anthony's           1:57.61   6 
        36.043 (36.043)  1:15.357 (39.315)  1:57.604 (42.248)
 73 Schultz, Jacklyn          11 Paul VI                1:57.68   4 
        34.419 (34.419)  1:14.021 (39.603)  1:57.677 (43.656)
 74 Young, Ajhane             10 Stamford               1:57.71   7 
        36.513 (36.513)  1:15.902 (39.389)  1:57.704 (41.802)
 75 Wilkins-Kelley, Ti'Yanna  12 Card Spellman          1:57.96   7 
        36.925 (36.925)  1:17.007 (40.083)  1:57.952 (40.946)
 76 Packer, Megs              11 Radnor                 1:59.06   7 
        38.418 (38.418)  1:19.431 (41.013)  1:59.057 (39.627)
 77 Dougherty, Bridget         9 Radnor                 1:59.45   7 
        38.927 (38.927)  1:19.954 (41.027)  1:59.445 (39.492)
 78 LeNoir, Julianna          11 Padua                  2:00.86   6 
        38.382 (38.382)  1:19.731 (41.350)  2:00.859 (41.129)
 79 Daniels, Bria             10 Queens Teaching        2:00.87   7 
        38.194 (38.194)  1:19.026 (40.832)  2:00.862 (41.837)
 80 Cascio, Sara              10 St Joseph Hill         2:00.90   7 
        37.408 (37.408)  1:19.234 (41.827)  2:00.900 (41.666)
 81 Spencer, Karly             9 Hudson Falls           2:01.59   6 
        38.143 (38.143)  1:20.126 (41.984)  2:01.585 (41.459)
 82 Eleazar, Aniah            10 Young Women            2:02.21   6 
        36.482 (36.482)  1:17.681 (41.200)  2:02.210 (44.530)
 83 Vodola, Veronica          10 Immaculate             2:03.33   7 
        39.149 (39.149)  1:21.100 (41.952)  2:03.322 (42.222)
 84 Bendlin, Mia               9 Valhalla               2:05.66   7 
        38.725 (38.725)  1:20.292 (41.568)  2:05.651 (45.360)
 85 Kemble, sarah              9 Glens Falls            2:06.06   5 
        35.930 (35.930)  1:19.122 (43.192)  2:06.060 (46.939)
 86 Peguero, Loribel          12 Card Spellman          2:06.64   7 
        37.501 (37.501)  1:19.425 (41.924)  2:06.633 (47.209)
 87 Schreiber, Zofia           9 Pope John XXIII        2:07.42   7 
        39.573 (39.573)  1:23.542 (43.970)  2:07.412 (43.870)
 88 Jacobs, Jennifer           9 Valhalla               2:07.80   7 
        38.874 (38.874)  1:21.427 (42.553)  2:07.800 (46.374)
 89 Coleman, Aniya            10 Young Women            2:08.00   7 
        39.922 (39.922)  1:24.025 (44.103)  2:07.994 (43.969)
 90 Oroho, Mckenzie           10 Pope John XXIII        2:14.11   7 
        40.276 (40.276)  1:26.166 (45.890)  2:14.107 (47.942)
 91 LaBelle, Emily            11 Hudson Falls           2:15.93   6 
        38.758 (38.758)  1:24.584 (45.826)  2:15.930 (51.346)
 92 Wilson, Maria             10 Pope John XXIII        2:15.96   7 
        41.208 (41.208)  1:26.556 (45.349)  2:15.954 (49.398)
 93 Weatherspoon, Stayann      9 Tilden                 2:18.78   7 
        41.227 (41.227)  1:25.917 (44.690)  2:18.772 (52.856)
 94 Thomas, Tamera            11 Albany                 2:20.95   6 
        39.482 (39.482)  1:25.916 (46.435)  2:20.947 (55.031)
 
Event 78  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:26.11  2015        , Cheltenham                              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                3:35.06   1 
           50.094 (50.094)          1:13.275 (23.182)          1:35.991 (22.716)
       3:35.057 (1:59.066)
  2 Nanuet  'A'                                         3:39.75   1 
           51.877 (51.877)          1:15.482 (23.605)          1:39.108 (23.626)
       3:39.746 (2:00.639)
  3 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                 3:40.47   2 
           54.425 (54.425)          1:17.102 (22.677)          1:41.116 (24.015)
       3:40.464 (1:59.349)
  4 St Peters Boys  'A'                                 3:41.74   1 
           52.425 (52.425)          1:16.165 (23.741)          1:40.099 (23.934)
       3:41.731 (2:01.633)
  5 Paul VI  'A'                                        3:43.64   1 
           51.031 (51.031)          1:14.044 (23.013)          1:36.888 (22.845)
       3:43.633 (2:06.745)
  6 Hatboro Horsham  'A'                                3:44.64   2 
           51.720 (51.720)          1:16.584 (24.865)          1:40.112 (23.528)
       3:44.636 (2:04.525)
  7 Monsignor Bonner/Archbishop  'A'                    3:44.69   3 
           54.010 (54.010)          1:19.116 (25.107)          1:43.350 (24.234)
       3:44.686 (2:01.337)
  8 Ridgefield  'B'                                     3:47.49   2 
           53.303 (53.303)          1:16.968 (23.665)          1:41.390 (24.423)
       3:47.489 (2:06.099)
  9 Our Lady Of Lourdes  'A'                            3:47.63   1 
           54.990 (54.990)          1:19.853 (24.864)          1:46.319 (26.466)
       3:47.624 (2:01.305)
 10 Erasmus Hall Campus  'A'                            3:49.15   2 
           53.612 (53.612)          1:16.315 (22.704)          1:39.801 (23.486)
       3:49.148 (2:09.348)
 11 John F Kennedy  'A'                                 3:49.27   3 
           53.954 (53.954)          1:17.213 (23.259)          1:41.065 (23.852)
       3:49.270 (2:08.206)
 12 Manhasset  'A'                                      3:50.15   2 
           55.208 (55.208)          1:18.407 (23.199)          1:42.832 (24.426)
       3:50.142 (2:07.311)
 13 Riverdale Country  'A'                              3:50.29   3 
           56.286 (56.286)          1:20.099 (23.813)          1:45.750 (25.651)
       3:50.282 (2:04.532)
 14 New Hope - Solebury  'A'                            3:51.56   3 
           55.554 (55.554)          1:19.805 (24.251)          1:44.596 (24.791)
       3:51.552 (2:06.957)
 15 Xavier  'A'                                         3:52.83   2 
           55.933 (55.933)          1:21.829 (25.897)          1:45.993 (24.164)
       3:52.824 (2:06.832)
 16 Valhalla  'A'                                       3:55.15   3 
       1:01.689 (1:01.689)          1:26.916 (25.227)          1:52.929 (26.014)
       3:55.148 (2:02.219)
 17 Sheepshead Bay (Frank J. Mac  'A'                   3:56.51   1 
           53.805 (53.805)          1:18.270 (24.466)          1:42.690 (24.421)
       3:56.510 (2:13.820)
 18 Ridgefield  'C'                                     3:57.14   2 
           56.090 (56.090)          1:20.258 (24.168)          1:47.113 (26.855)
       3:57.135 (2:10.023)
 19 John Jay (East Fishkill)  'A'                       3:57.33   3 
           58.229 (58.229)          1:23.129 (24.900)          1:47.461 (24.333)
       3:57.325 (2:09.864)
 20 Ridgefield  'D'                                     3:58.85   3 
           57.581 (57.581)          1:22.691 (25.111)          1:49.540 (26.849)
       3:58.850 (2:09.311)
 21 Pearl River  'A'                                    3:59.10   3 
           54.565 (54.565)          1:19.689 (25.124)          1:44.129 (24.441)
       3:59.094 (2:14.965)
 22 Pinelands Regional  'A'                             3:59.93   3 
           57.845 (57.845)          1:22.722 (24.878)          1:47.101 (24.379)
       3:59.923 (2:12.822)
 23 Nanuet  'B'                                         4:01.99   3 
           59.346 (59.346)          1:24.974 (25.628)          1:50.762 (25.788)
       4:01.990 (2:11.229)
 24 Middletown (NY)  'A'                                4:05.38   2 
           55.317 (55.317)          1:20.600 (25.283)          1:46.119 (25.520)
       4:05.373 (2:19.254)
 25 All Hallows  'A'                                    4:06.93   2 
           57.944 (57.944)          1:22.642 (24.699)          1:49.226 (26.585)
       4:06.926 (2:17.700)
 26 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                      4:08.47   3 
       1:01.787 (1:01.787)          1:29.648 (27.861)          1:53.999 (24.351)
       4:08.468 (2:14.469)
 27 Coatesville  'A'                                    4:15.57   3 
           59.418 (59.418)          1:24.857 (25.439)          1:49.262 (24.406)
       4:15.568 (2:26.306)
 28 Coatesville  'B'                                    4:21.08   3 
       1:01.631 (1:01.631)          1:28.711 (27.081)          1:53.466 (24.755)
       4:21.080 (2:27.615)
 29 Newark  'A'                                         4:24.16   3 
       1:03.878 (1:03.878)          1:31.264 (27.386)          1:56.995 (25.732)
       4:24.159 (2:27.165)
 -- Ridgefield  'A'                                          DQ   2  2nd ran w/o baton
 
Event 79  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:54.78  2013        , Benjamin Cardozo                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Young Women's Leadership  'A'                       4:11.73   1 
       1:00.884 (1:00.884)          1:27.727 (26.844)          1:54.878 (27.151)
       4:11.730 (2:16.852)
  2 Padua  'A'                                          4:16.26   2 
       1:00.582 (1:00.582)          1:26.979 (26.397)          1:54.463 (27.485)
       4:16.258 (2:21.795)
  3 Ridgefield  'A'                                     4:16.80   1 
       1:01.144 (1:01.144)          1:27.367 (26.223)          1:55.350 (27.984)
       4:16.800 (2:21.450)
  4 Sacred Heart Academy (Hempst  'A'                   4:17.21   1 
       1:05.802 (1:05.802)          1:32.805 (27.004)          2:00.192 (27.387)
       4:17.206 (2:17.015)
  5 Lakeland/Panas  'A'                                 4:24.48   2 
       1:01.797 (1:01.797)          1:30.375 (28.578)          1:57.349 (26.975)
       4:24.477 (2:27.128)
  6 Middletown (NY)  'A'                                4:24.65   1 
       1:01.593 (1:01.593)          1:27.360 (25.768)          1:55.864 (28.505)
       4:24.646 (2:28.783)
  7 Ridgefield  'B'                                     4:26.09   2 
       1:04.835 (1:04.835)          1:33.329 (28.494)          2:01.044 (27.716)
       4:26.087 (2:25.043)
  8 Ridgefield  'C'                                     4:28.15   2 
       1:04.043 (1:04.043)          1:32.635 (28.592)          2:02.059 (29.425)
       4:28.145 (2:26.086)
  9 Paul VI  'A'                                        4:28.73   1 
       1:02.243 (1:02.243)          1:30.142 (27.900)          1:56.984 (26.842)
       4:28.721 (2:31.737)
 10 Nanuet  'A'                                         4:29.61   2 
       1:06.309 (1:06.309)          1:33.757 (27.448)          2:02.259 (28.503)
       4:29.605 (2:27.346)
 11 Monsignor Bonner/Archbishop  'A'                    4:30.38   1 
       1:05.521 (1:05.521)          1:32.325 (26.805)          1:59.698 (27.374)
       4:30.379 (2:30.682)
 12 Central Bucks East  'A'                             4:31.11   2 
       1:06.763 (1:06.763)          1:32.523 (25.761)          2:00.722 (28.199)
       4:31.101 (2:30.380)
 13 Union City  'A'                                     4:33.90   3 
       1:03.094 (1:03.094)          1:29.884 (26.790)          1:56.994 (27.111)
       4:33.897 (2:36.903)
 14 John Jay (East Fishkill)  'A'                       4:41.40   2 
       1:01.469 (1:01.469)          1:30.013 (28.545)          1:57.717 (27.704)
       4:41.399 (2:43.682)
 15 Nanuet  'B'                                         4:46.51   3 
       1:07.487 (1:07.487)          1:35.511 (28.025)          2:05.297 (29.786)
       4:46.506 (2:41.209)
 16 St Joseph Hill  'A'                                 4:48.99   3 
       1:07.587 (1:07.587)          1:36.187 (28.601)          2:05.145 (28.959)
       4:48.990 (2:43.845)
 17 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                             4:50.46   3 
       1:11.856 (1:11.856)          1:41.537 (29.682)          2:11.501 (29.964)
       4:50.456 (2:38.956)
 18 Valhalla  'A'                                       4:51.13   3 
       1:08.164 (1:08.164)          1:36.964 (28.800)          2:08.035 (31.071)
       4:51.121 (2:43.087)
 19 Riverdale Country  'A'                              4:51.39   3 
       1:10.132 (1:10.132)          1:40.662 (30.531)          2:10.996 (30.335)
       4:51.384 (2:40.389)
 20 Shaker  'A'                                         4:52.59   2 
       1:07.623 (1:07.623)          1:38.362 (30.739)          2:06.513 (28.152)
       4:52.585 (2:46.072)
 21 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                                5:01.51   2 
       1:07.636 (1:07.636)          1:37.674 (30.039)          2:08.300 (30.626)
       5:01.509 (2:53.209)
 22 St Joseph Hill  'B'                                 5:01.57   3 
       1:12.561 (1:12.561)          1:43.815 (31.254)          2:16.259 (32.445)
       5:01.569 (2:45.311)
 23 Pinelands Regional  'A'                             5:04.97   3 
       1:05.161 (1:05.161)          1:34.830 (29.669)          2:04.023 (29.194)
       5:04.970 (3:00.947)
 24 Young Women's Leadership  'B'                       5:11.99   3 
       1:11.763 (1:11.763)          1:39.933 (28.171)          2:10.019 (30.087)
       5:11.988 (3:01.969)
 25 Coatesville  'A'                                    5:16.85   3 
       1:12.699 (1:12.699)          1:41.929 (29.230)          2:11.431 (29.503)
       5:16.846 (3:05.415)
 
Event 80  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 7:46.54  2009        , Morris Hills                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       8:14.67   2 
       2:01.467 (2:01.467)        4:08.021 (2:06.554)        6:14.583 (2:06.562)
       8:14.667 (2:00.084)
  2 Fox Lane  'A'                                       8:18.92   3 
       2:05.802 (2:05.802)        4:07.406 (2:01.605)        6:13.364 (2:05.959)
       8:18.913 (2:05.550)
  3 St Peters Boys  'A'                                 8:21.68   1 
       1:59.961 (1:59.961)        4:02.440 (2:02.479)        6:10.081 (2:07.642)
       8:21.675 (2:11.595)
  4 Ossining Senior  'A'                                8:22.21   2 
       2:06.355 (2:06.355)        4:14.943 (2:08.588)        6:20.660 (2:05.718)
       8:22.209 (2:01.550)
  5 Pleasantville (NY)  'A'                             8:32.87   3 
       2:11.854 (2:11.854)        4:23.792 (2:11.938)        6:29.514 (2:05.723)
       8:32.866 (2:03.352)
  6 Coatesville  'A'                                    8:33.30   2 
       2:02.882 (2:02.882)        4:11.885 (2:09.003)        6:20.750 (2:08.866)
       8:33.294 (2:12.544)
  7 Nanuet  'A'                                         8:38.61   3 
       2:11.072 (2:11.072)        4:18.978 (2:07.906)        6:29.257 (2:10.280)
       8:38.609 (2:09.352)
  8 West Springfield  'A'                               8:40.38   3 
       2:09.902 (2:09.902)        4:17.353 (2:07.452)        6:27.163 (2:09.810)
       8:40.378 (2:13.216)
  9 Radnor  'A'                                         8:41.22   2 
       2:07.199 (2:07.199)        4:14.861 (2:07.662)        6:25.546 (2:10.686)
       8:41.215 (2:15.669)
 10 New Hope - Solebury  'A'                            8:41.57   2 
       2:09.921 (2:09.921)        4:21.501 (2:11.580)        6:27.875 (2:06.375)
       8:41.564 (2:13.690)
 11 Union City  'A'                                     8:42.63   2 
       2:11.763 (2:11.763)        4:19.272 (2:07.509)        6:30.233 (2:10.962)
       8:42.630 (2:12.397)
 12 Cardinal Hayes  'A'                                 8:43.86   2 
       2:09.047 (2:09.047)        4:22.427 (2:13.381)        6:30.114 (2:07.688)
       8:43.856 (2:13.742)
 13 Newark  'A'                                         8:46.36   3 
       2:11.488 (2:11.488)        4:17.155 (2:05.668)        6:30.292 (2:13.137)
       8:46.355 (2:16.064)
 14 Winslow Township  'A'                               8:52.74   3 
       2:10.652 (2:10.652)        4:18.789 (2:08.138)        6:29.443 (2:10.654)
       8:52.737 (2:23.294)
 15 Freeport  'A'                                       8:53.86   2 
       2:13.360 (2:13.360)        4:27.706 (2:14.346)        6:41.822 (2:14.117)
       8:53.854 (2:12.033)
 16 Lakeland/Panas  'A'                                 8:54.15   2 
       2:10.519 (2:10.519)        4:27.041 (2:16.523)        6:39.664 (2:12.623)
       8:54.149 (2:14.486)
 17 Lakeland/Panas  'B'                                 8:58.04   2 
       2:15.064 (2:15.064)        4:31.304 (2:16.241)        6:45.399 (2:14.095)
       8:58.040 (2:12.642)
 18 Shaker  'A'                                         8:59.32   2 
       2:10.043 (2:10.043)        4:28.136 (2:18.094)        6:46.090 (2:17.955)
       8:59.312 (2:13.222)
 19 Mineola  'A'                                        9:00.81   2 
       2:17.283 (2:17.283)        4:31.344 (2:14.062)        6:43.885 (2:12.541)
       9:00.807 (2:16.922)
 20 West Seneca West  'A'                               9:09.62   3 
       2:20.208 (2:20.208)        4:38.925 (2:18.718)        6:53.312 (2:14.388)
       9:09.617 (2:16.306)
 21 Nanuet  'B'                                         9:10.10   3 
       2:20.627 (2:20.627)        4:35.747 (2:15.121)        6:56.805 (2:21.058)
       9:10.094 (2:13.290)
 22 Pearl River  'B'                                    9:10.12   3 
       2:15.773 (2:15.773)        4:35.114 (2:19.341)        6:54.159 (2:19.046)
       9:10.114 (2:15.955)
 23 Bronx School-Law, Govt and J  'A'                   9:12.07   3 
       2:17.876 (2:17.876)        4:46.050 (2:28.175)        6:38.478 (1:52.428)
       9:12.070 (2:33.592)
 24 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                   9:12.24   2 
       2:13.974 (2:13.974)        4:30.868 (2:16.894)        6:43.971 (2:13.104)
       9:12.237 (2:28.266)
 25 Union City  'B'                                     9:26.55   2 
       2:20.762 (2:20.762)        4:36.546 (2:15.785)        7:05.184 (2:28.639)
       9:26.548 (2:21.364)
 26 Coatesville  'B'                                    9:31.92   3 
       2:19.879 (2:19.879)        4:46.635 (2:26.757)        7:03.937 (2:17.302)
       9:31.918 (2:27.982)
 27 CBA (Albany)  'A'                                   9:33.69   3 
       2:22.109 (2:22.109)        4:44.968 (2:22.859)        7:09.570 (2:24.603)
       9:33.684 (2:24.115)
 28 Radnor  'B'                                         9:41.59   3 
       2:16.926 (2:16.926)        4:35.753 (2:18.828)        7:04.230 (2:28.477)
       9:41.584 (2:37.354)
 29 Lasalle Academy (NYC)  'A'                          9:50.75   3 
       2:21.037 (2:21.037)        4:50.805 (2:29.768)        7:27.858 (2:37.053)
       9:50.745 (2:22.888)
 30 Lasalle Academy (NYC)  'B'                         10:54.51   3 
       2:26.186 (2:26.186)        5:19.088 (2:52.902)        8:03.801 (2:44.714)
      10:54.502 (2:50.702)
 -- Paul D Schreiber  'A'                                   DNF   1 
       2:11.405 (2:11.405)        4:20.118 (2:08.714)        5:57.402 (1:37.284)
 -- Pearl River  'C'                                         DQ   3 
       2:18.716 (2:18.716)        4:37.251 (2:18.535)        6:25.873 (1:48.622)
       8:46.365 (2:20.493)
 -- Xavier  'A'                                        X7:38.63#  1  3rd leg 1 lap short
       2:02.011 (2:02.011)        4:05.348 (2:03.338)        5:37.185 (1:31.837)
       7:38.625 (2:01.440)
 -- Arlington  'A'                                     X7:40.53#  1  3rd leg 1 lap short
       2:05.094 (2:05.094)        4:05.338 (2:00.245)        5:36.091 (1:30.753)
       7:40.525 (2:04.434)
 -- Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                               X7:40.71#  1  3rd leg 1 lap short
       2:01.145 (2:01.145)        4:01.053 (1:59.909)        5:33.363 (1:32.311)
       7:40.701 (2:07.339)
 -- Pearl River  'A'                                   X7:59.53   1  3rd leg 1 lap short
       2:13.014 (2:13.014)        4:20.405 (2:07.391)        5:57.758 (1:37.353)
       7:59.528 (2:01.771)
 -- Northport  'A'                                     X8:01.14   1  3rd leg 1 lap short
       2:03.306 (2:03.306)        4:03.169 (1:59.863)        5:29.164 (1:25.996)
       8:01.134 (2:31.971)
 -- Abington  'A'                                      X8:10.79   1  3rd leg 1 lap short
       1:59.554 (1:59.554)        4:01.233 (2:01.679)        5:32.107 (1:30.874)
       8:10.787 (2:38.680)
 -- Pope John XXIII  'A'                               X8:15.72   1  3rd leg 1 lap short
       2:04.303 (2:04.303)        4:02.818 (1:58.515)        5:34.218 (1:31.401)
       8:15.719 (2:41.502)
 -- Penn Wood  'A'                                     X8:19.69   1  3rd leg 1 lap short
       2:01.058 (2:01.058)        4:03.471 (2:02.413)        5:33.589 (1:30.119)
       8:19.689 (2:46.101)
 -- Iona Preparatory  'A'                              X8:25.81   1  3rd leg 1 lap short
       2:02.976 (2:02.976)        4:07.603 (2:04.627)        5:41.345 (1:33.742)
       8:25.810 (2:44.466)
 -- East Meadow  'A'                                   X8:28.61   1  3rd leg 1 lap short
       2:06.503 (2:06.503)        4:11.663 (2:05.161)        5:43.013 (1:31.350)
       8:28.609 (2:45.597)
 
Event 81  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:07.67  2009        , Southern Regional                       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Suffern  'A'                                        9:23.95   1 
       2:19.548 (2:19.548)        4:39.800 (2:20.252)        7:06.030 (2:26.231)
       9:23.942 (2:17.912)
  2 Warwick Valley  'A'                                 9:30.77   1 
       2:20.472 (2:20.472)        4:46.292 (2:25.820)        7:08.952 (2:22.660)
       9:30.763 (2:21.812)
  3 West Springfield  'A'                               9:31.94   1 
       2:19.347 (2:19.347)        4:42.524 (2:23.178)        7:09.114 (2:26.590)
       9:31.937 (2:22.823)
  4 Pearl River  'A'                                    9:52.44   1 
       2:29.952 (2:29.952)        4:52.161 (2:22.209)        7:21.369 (2:29.208)
       9:52.438 (2:31.069)
  5 Central Bucks East  'A'                             9:57.53   1 
       2:26.331 (2:26.331)        4:57.675 (2:31.344)        7:27.532 (2:29.857)
       9:57.521 (2:29.990)
  6 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                                9:58.28   1 
       2:19.501 (2:19.501)        4:45.661 (2:26.161)        7:16.182 (2:30.521)
       9:58.273 (2:42.091)
  7 Arlington  'A'                                     10:01.17   1 
       2:28.778 (2:28.778)        4:58.447 (2:29.670)        7:27.578 (2:29.132)
      10:01.168 (2:33.591)
  8 West Seneca West  'A'                              10:04.93   1 
       2:28.932 (2:28.932)        4:53.806 (2:24.875)        7:26.216 (2:32.410)
      10:04.922 (2:38.706)
  9 Radnor  'A'                                        10:11.95   2 
       2:34.198 (2:34.198)        5:10.764 (2:36.566)        7:42.083 (2:31.320)
      10:11.943 (2:29.861)
 10 Arlington  'B'                                     10:22.62   1 
       2:32.945 (2:32.945)        5:08.536 (2:35.592)        7:45.361 (2:36.825)
      10:22.616 (2:37.255)
 11 Fox Lane  'A'                                      10:22.71   2 
       2:37.009 (2:37.009)        5:13.075 (2:36.066)        7:50.079 (2:37.004)
      10:22.702 (2:32.624)
 12 Lakeland/Panas  'A'                                10:25.49   1 
       2:41.563 (2:41.563)        5:15.734 (2:34.172)        7:47.738 (2:32.004)
      10:25.484 (2:37.747)
 13 Paul VI  'A'                                       10:26.68   2 
       2:41.160 (2:41.160)        5:18.945 (2:37.786)        7:52.827 (2:33.882)
      10:26.673 (2:33.847)
 14 Shaker  'A'                                        10:27.65   1 
       2:28.918 (2:28.918)        5:02.255 (2:33.338)        7:41.802 (2:39.547)
      10:27.642 (2:45.841)
 15 Coatesville  'A'                                   10:42.43   2 
       2:32.242 (2:32.242)        5:09.037 (2:36.795)        7:44.582 (2:35.546)
      10:42.424 (2:57.843)
 16 Uniondale  'A'                                     10:47.41   1 
       2:35.736 (2:35.736)        5:12.607 (2:36.872)        8:01.388 (2:48.781)
      10:47.405 (2:46.018)
 17 Central Bucks East  'B'                            10:55.64   2 
       2:34.231 (2:34.231)        5:12.398 (2:38.168)        8:15.356 (3:02.958)
      10:55.633 (2:40.278)
 18 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                     10:59.84   2 
       2:31.462 (2:31.462)        5:18.033 (2:46.571)        8:11.839 (2:53.807)
      10:59.833 (2:47.995)
 19 Union City  'A'                                    11:02.36   2 
       2:42.690 (2:42.690)        5:29.147 (2:46.457)        8:16.638 (2:47.492)
      11:02.357 (2:45.720)
 20 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                  11:09.36   2 
       2:33.527 (2:33.527)        5:25.320 (2:51.793)        8:14.340 (2:49.021)
      11:09.354 (2:55.014)
 21 Delaware Military Academy  'B'                     12:04.70   2 
       3:04.157 (3:04.157)        6:01.278 (2:57.121)        9:07.645 (3:06.367)
      12:04.697 (2:57.053)
 22 Union City  'B'                                    12:10.93   2 
       2:46.809 (2:46.809)        5:51.621 (3:04.812)        9:06.653 (3:15.033)
      12:10.925 (3:04.272)
 23 Newark  'A'                                        12:25.43   2 
       2:42.457 (2:42.457)        5:46.067 (3:03.611)        8:59.392 (3:13.325)
      12:25.423 (3:26.031)
 
Event 82  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:19.07  2003        , Vineland                                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newburgh Free Academy  'A'                          3:22.59   1 
        50.887 (50.887)  1:42.601 (51.714)  2:33.104 (50.503)  3:22.585 (49.481)
  2 West Springfield  'A'                               3:25.53   2 
        52.350 (52.350)  1:45.299 (52.950)  2:36.625 (51.326)  3:25.523 (48.898)
  3 Abington  'A'                                       3:25.58   1 
        51.826 (51.826)  1:43.870 (52.045)  2:36.308 (52.438)  3:25.573 (49.266)
  4 Freeport  'A'                                       3:26.11   1 
        51.825 (51.825)  1:42.933 (51.109)  2:34.309 (51.376)  3:26.102 (51.794)
  5 Albany  'A'                                         3:27.04   3 
        53.414 (53.414)  1:45.172 (51.758)  2:37.104 (51.933)  3:27.038 (49.934)
  6 Uniondale  'A'                                      3:27.66   3 
        52.297 (52.297)  1:44.104 (51.807)  2:36.470 (52.367)  3:27.654 (51.185)
  7 Cardinal Hayes  'A'                                 3:27.76   3 
        52.318 (52.318)  1:43.450 (51.132)  2:36.190 (52.741)  3:27.758 (51.568)
  8 Holy Trinity  'A'                                   3:27.95   2 
        52.201 (52.201)  1:43.611 (51.410)  2:36.259 (52.648)  3:27.942 (51.684)
  9 Penn Wood  'A'                                      3:28.15   2 
        52.794 (52.794)  1:43.456 (50.662)  2:36.358 (52.902)  3:28.148 (51.791)
 10 Mcquaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:28.18   3 
        53.292 (53.292)  1:46.309 (53.017)  2:35.744 (49.436)  3:28.177 (52.433)
 11 Clara Barton  'A'                                   3:29.41   1 
        52.623 (52.623)  1:45.862 (53.240)  2:39.573 (53.711)  3:29.404 (49.832)
 12 Imhotep Charter  'A'                                3:30.56   1 
        51.278 (51.278)  1:43.994 (52.717)  2:39.197 (55.204)  3:30.553 (51.356)
 13 Benjamin Banneker  'A'                              3:30.86   2 
        53.888 (53.888)  1:45.149 (51.262)  2:39.688 (54.539)  3:30.856 (51.169)
 14 Elmont Memorial  'A'                                3:33.64   1 
        50.623 (50.623)  1:41.247 (50.625)  2:35.068 (53.821)  3:33.631 (58.563)
 15 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                   3:33.66   2 
        53.263 (53.263)  1:45.092 (51.829)  2:37.562 (52.471)  3:33.660 (56.099)
 16 Newburgh Free Academy  'B'                          3:34.28   2 
        53.252 (53.252)  1:46.256 (53.005)  2:38.363 (52.107)  3:34.278 (55.916)
 17 Newark  'A'                                         3:34.47   4 
        53.333 (53.333)  1:45.770 (52.438)  2:39.835 (54.065)  3:34.463 (54.628)
 18 Mt Vernon  'A'                                      3:34.90   3 
        55.010 (55.010)  1:48.903 (53.894)  2:41.540 (52.637)  3:34.895 (53.355)
 19 Shaker  'A'                                         3:35.08   3 
        55.200 (55.200)  1:49.780 (54.580)  2:43.395 (53.615)  3:35.079 (51.685)
 20 Radnor  'A'                                         3:35.51   3 
        53.601 (53.601)  1:49.484 (55.884)  2:43.924 (54.441)  3:35.506 (51.582)
 21 Paul D Schreiber  'A'                               3:36.55   3 
        54.246 (54.246)  1:47.234 (52.988)  2:42.009 (54.775)  3:36.545 (54.537)
 22 Lakeland/Panas  'A'                                 3:37.68   3 
        56.067 (56.067)  1:49.880 (53.813)  2:44.646 (54.767)  3:37.675 (53.030)
 23 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                                3:38.00   3 
        56.692 (56.692)  1:50.526 (53.834)  2:44.599 (54.074)  3:37.999 (53.400)
 24 Norristown Area  'A'                                3:38.67   3 
        56.745 (56.745)  1:50.613 (53.868)  2:44.832 (54.219)  3:38.664 (53.833)
 25 Delaware Valley Charter  'A'                        3:39.65   4 
        55.478 (55.478)  1:49.491 (54.013)  2:44.510 (55.020)  3:39.648 (55.138)
 26 Lakeland/Panas  'B'                                 3:42.08   3 
        55.715 (55.715)  1:51.377 (55.663)  2:46.799 (55.422)  3:42.077 (55.278)
 27 CBA (Albany)  'A'                                   3:42.25   4 
        58.745 (58.745)  1:54.264 (55.520)  2:49.119 (54.855)  3:42.242 (53.123)
 28 East Meadow  'A'                                    3:44.31   4 
        56.995 (56.995)  1:50.718 (53.724)  2:48.358 (57.640)  3:44.301 (55.944)
 29 Benjamin Banneker  'B'                              3:44.51   4 
        55.862 (55.862)  1:50.512 (54.651)  2:45.908 (55.396)  3:44.506 (58.598)
 30 C.H. Flowers  'B'                                   3:54.57   4 
       1:01.682 (1:01.682)          2:00.036 (58.354)        3:00.328 (1:00.292)
         3:54.565 (54.238)
 31 Coatesville  'A'                                    3:59.76   4 
       1:02.908 (1:02.908)          2:01.261 (58.353)          3:00.905 (59.645)
         3:59.757 (58.852)
 32 Radnor  'B'                                         4:02.55   4 
       1:01.125 (1:01.125)          1:58.696 (57.571)        3:06.778 (1:08.083)
         4:02.542 (55.764)
 33 Pearl River  'A'                                    4:08.20   4 
       1:00.305 (1:00.305)        2:00.308 (1:00.004)        3:02.268 (1:01.960)
       4:08.191 (1:05.924)
 34 Mineola  'A'                                        4:10.87   4 
       1:04.039 (1:04.039)        2:08.585 (1:04.546)        3:12.682 (1:04.098)
         4:10.862 (58.180)
 35 Paul VI  'A'                                        4:20.18   4 
           59.937 (59.937)        2:06.040 (1:06.103)        3:12.858 (1:06.819)
       4:20.176 (1:07.318)
 36 Lasalle Academy (NYC)  'A'                          4:56.41   4 
       1:07.641 (1:07.641)        2:10.218 (1:02.578)        3:27.827 (1:17.610)
       4:56.406 (1:28.579)
 -- Delaware Valley Charter  'B'                             FS   4 
 
Event 83  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:48.83  2002        , Eleanor Roosevelt                       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penn Wood  'A'                                      3:52.53   1 
        59.448 (59.448)  1:59.200 (59.752)  2:57.019 (57.820)  3:52.528 (55.510)
  2 The Baldwin (Girls)  'A'                            3:54.25   1 
        59.411 (59.411)  1:56.984 (57.574)  2:56.113 (59.129)  3:54.250 (58.138)
  3 Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech  'A'                    3:57.01   1 
        59.193 (59.193)  1:59.151 (59.958)  2:58.208 (59.058)  3:57.002 (58.794)
  4 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                   3:59.65   1 
       1:01.224 (1:01.224)        2:01.244 (1:00.020)        3:01.641 (1:00.398)
         3:59.648 (58.007)
  5 Newburgh Free Academy  'B'                          4:00.68   2 
       1:00.371 (1:00.371)          1:58.024 (57.654)        2:59.205 (1:01.181)
       4:00.675 (1:01.470)
  6 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                 4:01.46   1 
       1:00.658 (1:00.658)          2:00.274 (59.617)        3:01.071 (1:00.797)
       4:01.456 (1:00.386)
  7 Abington  'A'                                       4:08.36   2 
       1:01.207 (1:01.207)          2:00.427 (59.221)        3:04.935 (1:04.508)
       4:08.360 (1:03.425)
  8 Hempstead  'A'                                      4:10.04   1 
       1:00.419 (1:00.419)        2:04.403 (1:03.985)        3:04.731 (1:00.328)
       4:10.033 (1:05.302)
  9 West Springfield  'A'                               4:11.97   2 
       1:00.413 (1:00.413)        2:03.717 (1:03.304)        3:05.795 (1:02.079)
       4:11.961 (1:06.166)
 10 Arlington  'A'                                      4:13.03   2 
       1:04.449 (1:04.449)        2:07.375 (1:02.926)        3:10.941 (1:03.567)
       4:13.029 (1:02.088)
 11 Central Bucks East  'A'                             4:13.64   2 
       1:02.391 (1:02.391)        2:06.096 (1:03.705)        3:11.100 (1:05.004)
       4:13.632 (1:02.533)
 12 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                                4:15.88   2 
       1:05.314 (1:05.314)          2:04.400 (59.087)        3:06.087 (1:01.687)
       4:15.871 (1:09.785)
 13 Fairport  'A'                                       4:16.05   2 
       1:02.536 (1:02.536)        2:06.619 (1:04.084)        3:07.873 (1:01.254)
       4:16.049 (1:08.177)
 14 Paul D Schreiber  'A'                               4:17.73   2 
       1:06.350 (1:06.350)        2:09.695 (1:03.345)        3:15.109 (1:05.415)
       4:17.726 (1:02.618)
 15 Benjamin Banneker  'A'                              4:21.08   2 
       1:02.250 (1:02.250)        2:07.384 (1:05.134)        3:13.847 (1:06.464)
       4:21.075 (1:07.229)
 16 Cohoes  'A'                                         4:21.36   3 
       1:04.997 (1:04.997)        2:09.106 (1:04.109)        3:16.156 (1:07.050)
       4:21.354 (1:05.199)
 17 Briarcliff  'A'                                     4:23.04   3 
       1:02.507 (1:02.507)        2:06.986 (1:04.479)        3:13.379 (1:06.394)
       4:23.035 (1:09.656)
 18 John F Kennedy  'A'                                 4:24.67   3 
       1:02.368 (1:02.368)        2:11.745 (1:09.378)        3:18.536 (1:06.792)
       4:24.661 (1:06.125)
 19 Elmont Memorial  'A'                                4:25.68   2 
       1:04.443 (1:04.443)        2:07.851 (1:03.408)        3:18.574 (1:10.723)
       4:25.678 (1:07.104)
 20 Central Bucks East  'B'                             4:26.20   3 
       1:05.710 (1:05.710)        2:09.219 (1:03.509)        3:17.152 (1:07.934)
       4:26.196 (1:09.044)
 21 Newburgh Free Academy  'A'                          4:26.31   2 
       1:04.034 (1:04.034)        2:09.530 (1:05.496)        3:17.388 (1:07.859)
       4:26.301 (1:08.913)
 22 Arlington  'B'                                      4:29.77   3 
       1:08.053 (1:08.053)        2:14.019 (1:05.967)        3:23.423 (1:09.404)
       4:29.768 (1:06.345)
 23 Albany  'A'                                         4:30.83   3 
       1:07.545 (1:07.545)        2:18.134 (1:10.589)        3:23.917 (1:05.783)
       4:30.821 (1:06.905)
 24 Delaware Valley Charter  'A'                        4:31.27   3 
       1:06.174 (1:06.174)        2:12.064 (1:05.890)        3:19.019 (1:06.955)
       4:31.269 (1:12.251)
 25 Newark  'A'                                         4:32.48   3 
           59.795 (59.795)        2:06.394 (1:06.599)        3:19.941 (1:13.547)
       4:32.472 (1:12.532)
 26 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                             5:00.99   3 
       1:14.511 (1:14.511)        2:33.274 (1:18.764)        3:54.158 (1:20.884)
       5:00.986 (1:06.828)
 
Event 84  Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 30.89  2012        , Central Regional                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 CBA, NJ  'A'                                          31.31   2 
  2 Uniondale  'A'                                        31.46   1 
  3 East Meadow  'A'                                      32.41   1 
  4 Newburgh Free Academy  'A'                            32.43   1 
  5 Union City  'A'                                       34.33   2 
  6 Nanuet  'A'                                           34.73   2 
 
Event 85  Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 33.28  2013        , Winslow Township                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Young Women's Leadership  'A'                         34.72   2 
  2 Winslow Township  'A'                                 35.05   1 
  3 Island Trees  'A'                                     40.65   1 
  4 West Seneca West  'A'                                 40.72   1 
  5 St Joseph Hill  'A'                                   42.09   2 
 -- Nanuet  'A'                                              DQ   2 
 -- St Francis Prep  'A'                                     DQ   1  2nd leg hooking
 
Event 86  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6.44  2014        Christian Brissett, Cheltenham              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laird, Terrance           12 Coatesville               6.56q  2 
  2 Izien, Christian          11 Pope John XXIII           6.68q  1 
  3 Carr, Andre               11 St Frances                6.70q  9 
  4 Washington, Matthew       12 Baldwin                   6.71q 20 
  5 Ryan, Dorian              11 Xavier                    6.73q 19 
  6 Sena, Marquis             12 Chris Columbus            6.76q  8 
  7 White, Curai              12 Middletown NY             6.79q  4  6.781
  8 Thompson, Ricardo         12 Mt Vernon                 6.79q 10  6.790
  9 Britton, Winston          12 Hackley                   6.81  18  6.802
 10 Mathieu, Lucas            12 Elmont                    6.81  11  6.807
 11 Jones, Elijah             11 Card Hayes                6.82  17  6.812
 12 Ramsey-Garland, Damir        Paul VI                   6.82  15  6.814
 13 Drumgo-Sharpe, Michael    12 Newark                    6.82   6  6.815
 14 Dupont, Stephan           12 Lawrence                  6.82  16  6.819
 15 Weston, Myles             11 Delaware MA               6.83  18 
 16 Hood, Jaelin              11 Freeport                  6.85  20 
 17 Rolls, Joshua             11 Ocean City                6.86  10 
 18 Miles, Roland             11 Coatesville               6.88  15  6.872
 19 Ivey Jr., Orville         10 CBA Albany                6.88  16  6.879
 20 Paulino, Wilfris          12 Union City                6.89  11 
 21 Reyes, Amari                 Malverne                  6.90   2 
 22 Foskey, Aaron             11 Stamford                  6.91   7 
 23 Washington, Jayland       12 Coatesville               6.92  12 
 24 Nunez, Lucas              11 Card Hayes                6.94   8 
 25 Luty, Davaughn            11 Griswold                  6.95   7 
 26 Smith, Terrell            11 St Frances                6.96  14  6.952
 26 Dalambert, Hans           12 Burlington Twp            6.96  13  6.952
 28 Del Moral, Deven          12 Easton Area               6.96   4  6.953
 29 Sanders, Donovan          12 Easton Area               6.96  15  6.956
 30 Weismann, Jeremy          12 Shaker                    6.96  11  6.959
 31 Umuhuza, Blaise           11 Albany                    6.97  18 
 32 Vailes, Jordan            11 Freeport                  6.98  14 
 33 Lescouflair, Justin       10 Freeport                  6.99  16  6.983
 34 Lam, Kitman               11 Paul Schreiber            6.99   6  6.988
 35 Ohie-Enya, Onye           11 Hackley                   6.99   3  6.989
 36 Tait, Collin              10 Penncrest                 7.00   8  6.994
 36 Cam, Josh                 12 Stamford                  7.00   9  6.994
 38 Oliver, Emmanuel          11 Card Hayes                7.02   6  7.011
 39 Oates, Kobe               11 Newburgh                  7.02   3  7.014
 40 Mikstay, Noah             11 John Jay Fishkil          7.04  18  7.031
 41 Lee, Christopher          10 Holy Trinity              7.04  10  7.038
 42 St. Vil, Lenz             11 Valley Stream N           7.05   5  7.042
 43 Akasreku, Elorm           12 Pope John XXIII           7.05  10  7.043
 44 Chaney, Jarrell           12 Albany                    7.07   2  7.066
 44 Martin, Jake              12 Island Trees              7.07  13  7.066
 46 Scarlett, Isaiah           9 CBA Albany                7.10  19  7.092
 47 Lawson, Rashaun           12 Stamford                  7.10  13  7.094
 48 Bush, Robert              10 Paul VI                   7.10   7  7.095
 49 Odorisi, Jarrett          11 Mcquaid Jesuit            7.10   1  7.099
 50 Hackett, Jacob            11 Pope John XXIII           7.11  12  7.101
 51 Sleasman, Owen            11 Shaker                    7.11  12  7.106
 52 Park, JinUk               11 Paul Schreiber            7.12   6 
 53 Tampanella, Dakota        12 Salesianum                7.13  20  7.122
 54 Carter, Amir              12 Coatesville               7.13  20  7.125
 55 Rodriguez, Franklin       12 Salesianum                7.15   5  7.148
 56 Livingston, Malcolm       11 Roosevelt LI              7.15  15  7.149
 57 Rivera, Esael             11 Newburgh                  7.16   8  7.152
 58 Beltran, Julian           12 SMSA Sports               7.16   3  7.155
 58 Hernandez, Andrew         11 Xavier                    7.16   7  7.155
 60 Koroma, Amara             10 Hempstead                 7.16  17  7.160
 61 Pritchett, Jaylen         10 Hudson Falls              7.17   4  7.168
 62 Ponce, Carlos             11 Xavier                    7.17  10  7.170
 63 Garrett Jr, Tremayne      10 Capital Prep              7.19  16  7.184
 64 Budhu, Justin              9 Freeport                  7.19   2  7.190
 65 Wright, Donovan            9 Burlington Twp            7.20  16 
 66 Johnston, JP              11 Paul Schreiber            7.21  15  7.202
 67 Rasch, Scott                 Pearl River               7.21  10  7.205
 68 Varruzzi, Ricky           11 St Francis Prep           7.22   9 
 69 Bendeck, Shawn            11 St Francis Prep           7.23   7 
 70 Torres, Christian         12 SMSA Sports               7.24   1  7.232
 71 Lardi, Matt               10 Island Trees              7.24  16  7.233
 72 Abreu, Jonathan           10 Roosevelt LI              7.24  14  7.238
 73 McDonnell, Harrison       10 Penncrest                 7.26   8 
 74 Hertzfeld, Nic            11 Delaware MA               7.27   3  7.265
 75 Martin, Andres            12 Newburgh                  7.27   4  7.266
 76 Lee, Adam                 12 Xavier                    7.27   2  7.270
 77 Lopez, Cesar              12 Roosevelt LI              7.29   5  7.285
 78 West, Manny               11 Middletown NY             7.29  12  7.288
 79 Rondeau, Alan             12 Griswold                  7.30  20  7.293
 79 Gary, Jaden               10 Albany                    7.30  19  7.293
 81 Rigby, Ethan              10 Penncrest                 7.30  16  7.294
 82 Harrison, Jd              11 Pinelands Reg             7.30  18  7.296
 83 Robles, Brandon           12 Union City                7.30  19  7.298
 84 Imbro, Richard            10 Island Trees              7.31  13 
 85 Tabb, Joshua              10 Valley Stream N           7.33  14 
 86 Williams, Christian       10 Penncrest                 7.34  20  7.334
 87 Caranda, Chancy           12 Burlington Twp            7.34   1  7.336
 88 Justin, Marvin            12 Middletown NY             7.34   5  7.340
 89 Chan, Robin Allen         12 SMSA Sports               7.35   2 
 90 Sims, Elijah              11 Newark                    7.36  19 
 91 Addo-Baffour, Kwas        12 Shaker                    7.37  17 
 92 Philemon, Chrys           11 Valley Stream N           7.38  18  7.371
 93 Smith, Izaias             12 Saratoga Springs          7.38  11  7.375
 94 Brown, Kevin              12 SMSA Sports               7.39  15  7.388
 95 Fayomi, Omoniyi           12 Baldwin                   7.39   3  7.389
 96 Bogdan, Ben               12 Mcquaid Jesuit            7.39   9  7.390
 97 Martino, Matt                Paul VI                   7.40  19 
 98 Castillo, Aamir           10 Middletown NY             7.41   3  7.409
 99 Harding III, Bobby        12 Xavier                    7.41  13  7.410
100 Alliston, Darel           10 Arch Carroll              7.42  19 
101 Blythe, Javier            11 Valley Stream N           7.43   4  7.424
101 Griesbach, Joe            10 Delaware MA               7.43   2  7.424
103 Fayomi, Olusola           12 Baldwin                   7.43   4  7.426
104 Williams, Tay-Jon         10 Hempstead                 7.43  18  7.427
105 Castro, Julian            12 Union City                7.44   1 
106 Schoenfeld, Jacob         10 Valley Stream N           7.46   4 
107 Richardson, Nazareth         Middletown NY             7.47   9 
108 DiGiulio, Nicholas        10 Penncrest                 7.53   8  7.521
109 Price, Anthony            10 Mineola                   7.53  18  7.529
110 Craine, Steven             9 Island Trees              7.56   6  7.552
111 Mitchell, Sam              9 Roosevelt LI              7.56  12  7.559
112 Karmaker, Anand           12 Math Sci Eng              7.57   2  7.561
113 Ragusa, Rob               10 Island Trees              7.57   5  7.566
114 Lewis, Breitling             Valley Stream N           7.57  20  7.567
115 Furrowh, Tajaii           12 Delaware MA               7.60   1 
116 Gordon, Jahmaro           11 Stamford                  7.61  17 
117 Avila, Fredis             11 Union City                7.63  11 
118 Chen, Jeff                11 Union City                7.66  12 
119 Perez, David                 Newark                    7.68  15 
120 Gomez, Rigo               11 Union City                7.69   7 
121 Sellitto, Matt             9 Island Trees              7.70  12 
122 Hiraldo, Janluis          12 SMSA Sports               7.71  18  7.704
123 Zhirzhan, Jhon            12 Paul Schreiber            7.71   5  7.706
124 Conti, Justin                Valhalla                  7.77  13  7.762
125 Yuksel, Nolan              9 Pope John XXIII           7.77  15  7.765
126 Lawrence, Andrew          10 Hempstead                 7.81  11 
127 Bonilla, Juan             11 Union City                7.82  16 
128 Chung, Jung               12 Paul Schreiber            7.90   9 
129 Johnson, Ryan             11 Island Trees              7.97   4 
130 Gao, Owen                 10 Math Sci Eng              8.00  14 
131 Novak, John               11 Pope John XXIII           8.03  17 
132 Zucaro, Nate              11 Newark                    8.05  11 
133 Bishop, Mason              9 Hudson Falls              8.10   7 
134 Sanchez, Julian           11 Union City                8.11  17 
135 Bah, Abubakarr            11 Delaware MA               8.88   1 
136 Lawson, Nathan            10 Delaware MA               9.11   2 
 -- Marshall, Ryhan           10 Chris Columbus              FS  20 
 
Event 86  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6.44  2014        Christian Brissett, Cheltenham              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Laird, Terrance           12 Coatesville               6.41# 
  2 Ryan, Dorian              11 Xavier                    6.58  
  3 Carr, Andre               11 St Frances                6.63  
  4 White, Curai              12 Middletown NY             6.65   6.643
  5 Sena, Marquis             12 Chris Columbus            6.65   6.650
  6 Washington, Matthew       12 Baldwin                   6.73  
  7 Thompson, Ricardo         12 Mt Vernon                 6.74  
  8 Izien, Christian          11 Pope John XXIII           6.77  
 
Event 87  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.01  2015        Brenessa Thompson, Medgar Evers             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Kai                12 Paul Robeson              7.35q 16 
  2 Shewbrooks, Meaghan       12 Cen. Bucks East           7.36q  5 
  3 Bowen, Deja               10 Middletown NY             7.37q  4 
  4 Temeng, Akua              12 Charter (DE)              7.41q 16 
  5 Dancy, Shakira            11 Winslow Twp               7.47q  6 
  6 Francis, Jhada            12 Ossining                  7.48q  2 
  7 Harris, Brianna           11 Elmont                    7.49q 10 
  8 Henry, Alyshia            12 Roosevelt LI              7.50q  4 
  9 Gray, Imani               11 Elmont                    7.52  12 
 10 Tobias, Tionna            10 Winslow Twp               7.53  14  7.521
 11 Higgins, Ayanna           11 Hempstead                 7.53   7  7.529
 12 Phillips, Israel          11 Elmont                    7.55  12 
 13 McDonald, Briana          12 Young Women               7.56  13 
 14 Smith, Trinity            11 St Francis Prep           7.58  14 
 15 Traore, Charlotte         10 Union City                7.61  15 
 16 Peragine, Kimberly        12 Holy Trinity              7.62   7 
 17 Ozoria, Sabrina           12 Union City                7.64   6 
 18 Stillman, Mallory         11 Sidney Cen                7.66   3 
 19 Cheatham, Maya            10 Young Women               7.71   5 
 20 Thomas, Chase             10 Burlington Twp            7.72   6  7.712
 21 mcGregor, brianna         11 Uniondale                 7.72   8  7.714
 22 Watson, Kaliya            11 Roosevelt LI              7.73  12 
 23 Hinson, Ryley             12 C.H. Flowers              7.74   5  7.733
 24 Facey, Lamone             11 Capital Prep              7.74   9  7.739
 25 Connolly, Jayme           12 OL of Mercy               7.75   1 
 26 McNally, Bridget           9 Pope John XXIII           7.76  11 
 27 Scatliffe, Telicia        11 Young Women               7.77   2 
 28 Leak, Akayla              10 Burlington Twp            7.78   9  7.771
 29 Myers, Claire             11 Fairport                  7.78   9  7.775
 30 DeSousa, Jeanine          10 Holy Trinity              7.78   5  7.778
 31 Watkins, Earthaiza        11 Stamford                  7.78   4  7.779
 32 Tang, Amy                 10 St Anthony's              7.79  12 
 33 Rhone, Nevaeh             10 Young Women               7.80   7  7.794
 34 Watkins, Keyann'a         10 Paul VI                   7.80  11  7.798
 35 Berry, Mikalya            10 Uniondale                 7.81  13  7.803
 36 Grant, Tamia              12 Hempstead                 7.81  10  7.804
 37 Witherspoon, Doveonna     12 Griswold                  7.81   6  7.805
 38 Strmiska, Audrey           9 Griswold                  7.83  16 
 39 Belton, Elana             10 Burlington Twp            7.85   2  7.842
 40 Guerrier, Michema         11 Uniondale                 7.85   8  7.848
 41 Tobin, Jessia             10 St Anthony's              7.85  11  7.850
 42 Reyes, Milagros           12 Union City                7.88  14  7.873
 43 Machamer, Lindsay         12 Padua                     7.88   8  7.880
 44 Hernandez, Melissa        11 Paul Schreiber            7.89  11 
 45 Rogers, Mackenzie         10 Delaware MA               7.91  10  7.901
 46 Morgan, Claire            11 Shaker                    7.91  15  7.902
 47 Stollar, Cailin           12 Trinity School            7.92   1 
 48 Gellis, Ava               10 Paul Schreiber            7.93  15 
 49 Forde, Julissa             8 Shaker                    7.94  15 
 50 Taylor, Zaire             11 Charter (DE)              7.96   4 
 51 Grochowski, Kylie         11 Pearl River               7.97   3  7.965
 51 Andrews, Nadiya           10 Card O'Hara               7.97   6  7.965
 53 Moore, Alexandra          11 Springside CHA            8.00  13  7.994
 54 Paul, Jennifer             9 Ridgefield                8.00   7  7.998
 55 Fils, Athalie             10 Stamford                  8.00   9  8.000
 56 Avery, Ruby               11 Griswold                  8.01  13 
 57 Salerno, Kate             11 Columbia Prep             8.05   6 
 58 Lacy, Kayleigh            10 Hudson Falls              8.09  15 
 59 Lucey, Cameron            11 Padua                     8.10   1 
 60 Gordon, Brianna           12 Valley Stream N           8.11  16 
 61 Erondu, Ugonne            11 Valley Stream N           8.12   4 
 62 Wheeler, Denae            12 Roosevelt LI              8.16   3  8.151
 63 Kaiser, Lauren            10 Holy Trinity              8.16  11  8.158
 64 Matthews, Tiera           11 Glasgow                   8.21   2  8.205
 65 Hurey, Linda              11 SMSA Sports               8.21   8  8.208
 66 Portera, Julia            10 Valhalla                  8.27  16 
 67 Feika, Jimcelia           12 Glasgow                   8.28   8 
 68 Cohen, Rebecca            10 Ridgefield                8.32   6 
 69 Sarcona, Angelica          9 Pope John XXIII           8.33  14 
 70 Kane, Marlayah            10 Glasgow                   8.39   6 
 71 St. Juste, Idalis         10 Valley Stream N           8.41   5  8.406
 71 Lucien, Dowine            11 Stamford                  8.41  12  8.406
 73 Zapata, Valerie           11 Union City                8.41  16  8.407
 74 Bryant, Autum             11 Hudson Falls              8.42   7  8.411
 75 Stragapede, Nina          10 Pope John XXIII           8.42  12 
 76 Nugent, Briola            10 Albany                    8.42  16  8.420
 77 Matthews, Ciera           12 Glasgow                   8.44  15 
 78 Johnson, Julianna         10 Albany                    8.48  11 
 79 Warren, Bailey               Paul VI                   8.51   1 
 80 Barricks, Keirah          10 Delaware MA               8.52   1 
 81 Mends, Rachael            11 Burlington Twp            8.53   4 
 82 Alvarez, Alessandra        9 Card Spellman             8.54  16 
 83 Griffo, Gabriella         10 Paul VI                   8.57   8 
 84 Mickens, Tatianna         12 Pinelands Reg             8.58   9 
 85 Marrone, Skyla             9 St Anthony's              8.61  14  8.606
 86 Turilli, Emily            12 Pearl River               8.61   9  8.609
 87 Perry, Makenna            11 Griswold                  8.64  14 
 88 Van Cott, Sydney           9 Paul Schreiber            8.67   3 
 89 Boyd, Jaylin              10 Hempstead                 8.68   5 
 90 Brown, Anaya              10 Paul VI                   8.71   1 
 91 Nicotora, Anna             9 JFK Catholic              8.81  11 
 92 Cauley, Rakyah            11 SMSA Sports               8.82  10 
 93 Chiera, Taylor             9 JFK Catholic              9.04  12 
 94 Weil, Alexa                  Columbia Prep             9.13   2 
 95 Jones, Iyana              11 Burlington Twp            9.14   2 
 96 Allen, Raiyanah           12 Glasgow                  10.17   1 
 97 McNamara, Amanda          11 JFK Catholic             10.20   9 
 
Event 87  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.01  2015        Brenessa Thompson, Medgar Evers             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Kai                12 Paul Robeson              7.19  
  2 Francis, Jhada            12 Ossining                  7.26  
  3 Bowen, Deja               10 Middletown NY             7.30  
  4 Shewbrooks, Meaghan       12 Cen. Bucks East           7.34   7.335
  5 Temeng, Akua              12 Charter (DE)              7.34   7.338
  6 Harris, Brianna           11 Elmont                    7.42  
  7 Dancy, Shakira            11 Winslow Twp               7.44  
  8 Henry, Alyshia            12 Roosevelt LI              7.57  
 
Event 88  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.42  2012        Isaac Williams, Willingboro                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Tai                11 Midwood                   7.57q  2 
  2 Banson, Aaron             12 Card Hayes                7.62q  1 
  3 Adams, Jamil              12 Winslow Twp               7.68q  6 
  4 Griffiths, Ronaldo        12 Clara Barton              7.69q  5 
  5 Williams, Dawshawn        12 Uniondale                 7.90q  4 
  6 Green, Miles              11 St Joe's Prep             7.91q  7 
  7 Laguerre, Alberto         12 Lawrence                  7.95q 12 
  8 Ariza, Andrew             12 Mineola                   7.96q  5 
  9 Tunson, Brandon           11 C.H. Flowers              8.01   9 
 10 Rodgers, Omar             11 Franklin K Lane           8.02   4 
 11 Hartcorn, Michael         12 East Meadow               8.06  10 
 12 Chen, Jeremy              11 Shaker                    8.07  10 
 13 Colon, Jeshurun           12 Freeport                  8.07   8 
 14 Rooney, Daniel            12 Mcquaid Jesuit            8.08   8 
 15 Ferrara, Robert           12 Massapequa                8.10   7 
 16 Kromah, Lansana           10 Easton Area               8.12   7 
 17 Brusco, Darius            12 Franklin K Lane           8.15   9 
 18 Caranda, Chancy           12 Burlington Twp            8.18  10 
 19 Banful, Humphrey          11 Clara Barton              8.19   2 
 20 Sierra, Hernando          12 Union City                8.21   5 
 21 Ferraro, Val              11 Xavier                    8.27   1 
 22 Johnson, Russell          11 Baldwin                   8.31   3 
 23 Duffus, Njanni            11 Middletown NY             8.34   5 
 24 Hansen, Clayton           12 Newark                    8.34  11 
 24 Murray, Niko              11 Binghamton                8.34   8 
 26 Thompson, Katrell         12 Easton Area               8.35  12 
 27 Laurent, Connor           12 Mahwah                    8.35  11 
 28 Mitchell, Kevin           12 Albany                    8.39   6 
 29 Chin, Michael             12 Manhasset                 8.40   1 
 30 Allen, Josh               12 Winslow Twp               8.42   9 
 31 Mends, Daniel             11 Burlington Twp            8.45   6 
 32 Branch, Joseph            11 W Springfield             8.47   4 
 33 Soffer, Matthew           12 Tenafly                   8.64   2 
 34 Hodges, Elisha            10 Middletown NY             8.66   5 
 35 Xavier, Sweet                Xavier                    8.68   8 
 36 Lau, Matthew              11 Math Sci Eng              8.75   9 
 37 Mendoza, Jeremy           12 Union City                8.75  11 
 38 Meo, Garrett              11 Penncrest                 8.86  10 
 39 Chandler, Bronell         12 Winslow Twp               8.90   6 
 40 Cook, Asher                  Freeport                  9.01   1 
 41 Broughton, Michael        12 Shaker                    9.04   7 
 42 Boon, Roy                    Math Sci Eng              9.16   8 
 43 Sheppard, Kinneth         11 Baldwin                   9.21  10 
 44 Yin, George               12 Shaker                    9.26   1 
 45 Lee, Austin               11 Paul Schreiber            9.30   9 
 46 Pires, Danny              12 Mineola                   9.33   8 
 47 Mena, Raphael             10 SMSA Sports               9.41  12 
 48 Rutledge, Vaughn          11 Valhalla                  9.43   4 
 49 Kong, Eddie               10 Weston                    9.47   1 
 50 Libero, Eric               9 Pope John XXIII           9.52   2 
 51 Lloyd Forde, Jaden        11 Baldwin                   9.82   4 
 52 Glynn, Kendall            12 Uniondale                 9.84   3 
 53 Holley, Treavien          11 Newark                    9.86  12 
 54 Mott, Ryan                12 Island Trees              9.87   2 
 55 Logan, Jonathan           11 Xavier                    9.93  10 
 56 Binney, Will              12 Weston                   10.13   6 
 57 Quinones, Jarod            9 East Meadow              10.23  12 
 58 Devis, Nicolas            10 Valley Stream N          10.38   5 
 59 Buenaventura, Raphael     11 Math Sci Eng             10.39   3 
 60 Rizzuto, Michael             Valhalla                 10.48   7 
 61 Reeves, Zack              11 Pinelands Reg            10.55   3 
 62 Cabrera, Justin            9 Math Sci Eng             10.66   5 
 63 Georges, Sebastian         9 Paul VI                  10.75   9 
 64 Albright, John             9 Pope John XXIII          10.78  12 
 65 Reilly, Christian          9 Pope John XXIII          10.86  11 
 66 Nikolaou, Georgios         9 Math Sci Eng             11.24   6 
 67 Rahman, Tanvi              9 Math Sci Eng             11.26   7 
 68 Grant, Tyrese             11 Valley Stream N          12.01  10 
 69 Ekstrom, David            11 Math Sci Eng             12.07   9 
 70 Monterroso, Andrew         9 Math Sci Eng             12.33   3 
 71 Philemon, Chrys           11 Valley Stream N          13.41   2 
 -- King, Aisel               10 Uniondale                   FS  12 
 
Event 88  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.42  2012        Isaac Williams, Willingboro                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Banson, Aaron             12 Card Hayes                7.45  
  2 Brown, Tai                11 Midwood                   7.47  
  3 Griffiths, Ronaldo        12 Clara Barton              7.58  
  4 Adams, Jamil              12 Winslow Twp               7.66  
  5 Green, Miles              11 St Joe's Prep             7.82  
  6 Ariza, Andrew             12 Mineola                   7.83  
  7 Laguerre, Alberto         12 Lawrence                  7.90  
 
Event 89  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.99  2012        Akayla Anderson, Benjamin Cardozo           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Myers, Sophia             11 Queens Teaching           8.22q  1 
  2 Cintron, Taliah           12 Padua                     8.60q  4 
  3 McWilliams, Kenydi        12 C.H. Flowers              8.64q  2 
  4 Edwards, Miranda          12 Hastings                  8.69q  5 
  5 Myers, Phoebe             10 Young Women               8.72q 10 
  6 Edwards, Faith               Young Women               8.75q  9 
  7 Sandy, Bryann             12 Paul Robeson              8.76q 10 
  8 Smith, Brianna             9 Cheltenham                8.79q  6 
  9 Rowe, Naomi                  Queens Gateway            8.80   8 
 10 Barnett, Sophia           12 St Basil Academy          8.82   6 
 11 Liebers, Mimi             12 Saratoga Springs          8.83   3 
 12 Roberson, Halimah         12 Newark                    8.90   8  8.892
 13 Harrington, Emily         12 St Joseph Hill            8.90   7  8.897
 14 Lucey, Cameron            11 Padua                     8.94   9 
 15 Whimbley, Tiandra            Middletown NY             9.05   1 
 16 Gulotti, Sophia           10 Charter (DE)              9.12   2 
 17 Walters, Alison           12 W Springfield             9.18   2 
 18 McEachern, Victoria       10 Young Women               9.21   5 
 19 Simon, Josephine          12 Ridgefield                9.22   4 
 20 Gitlin, Saige             11 Paul Schreiber            9.72   3 
 21 LaFleur, Jenna            12 Shaker                    9.75   9 
 22 Witherspoon, Doveonna     12 Griswold                  9.90   8  9.892
 23 Champlin, Jessica         12 Sidney Cen                9.90   6  9.895
 24 Desipio, Rebecca          12 Hatboro Horsham           9.91   4 
 25 James, Courtney           11 Burlington Twp            9.99   2 
 26 Soliwoda, Ashley          12 Seaford                  10.01   1 
 27 McSorley, Tracy           11 Seaford                  10.09  10 
 28 Hess, Maryn               11 Winslow Twp              10.11   3 
 29 Martin, Courtney           9 Island Trees             10.12   3 
 30 Giambrone, Gianna         10 St Joseph Hill           10.13   4 
 31 Johnston, Natalie         10 Island Trees             10.19   1 
 32 Wilkins, Jazmine           9 Coatesville              10.25   8 
 33 Masi, Domenique           12 Island Trees             10.36   1 
 34 Parker, Devon             10 Weston                   10.41   7  10.404
 35 Papernik, Rachel          10 Pinelands Reg            10.41   2  10.409
 36 Guidetti, Alaina          11 Albany                   10.51   5 
 37 Meneses, Denise           11 Union City               10.62  10 
 38 McNally, Maddie           11 Pope John XXIII          10.66  10 
 39 Hughes, Fiona             12 Paul VI                  10.79   1 
 40 Mahon, Monica             12 Pinelands Reg            10.89   8 
 41 Fusaro, Samantha             Valhalla                 10.90   5 
 42 Ozoria, Sabrina           12 Union City               10.91   6 
 43 Brown, Anaya              10 Paul VI                  11.05   9 
 44 Sarcona, Angelica          9 Pope John XXIII          11.22   9 
 45 Leopizzi, Michela            Valhalla                 11.29   3 
 46 Hardiman, Holly           12 Weston                   11.43   9 
 47 Cauley, Rakyah            11 SMSA Sports              11.46  10 
 48 Gerard, Kendal            10 Newark                   11.54   7 
 49 Warren, Bailey               Paul VI                  11.55   2 
 50 Martinez, Alysson         11 Union City               11.57   6 
 51 Chauvet, Sanae            11 Uniondale                11.58   2 
 52 Machado, Laura             9 Mineola                  11.65   5 
 53 Cohen, Rebecca            10 Ridgefield               11.76   7 
 54 Halbauer, Samantha           Valhalla                 11.82   8 
 55 Harrington, Rebecca        9 St Joseph Hill           11.89  10 
 56 Botelho, Kalli'ana        11 Griswold                 11.91   7 
 57 Lynch, Emma               11 Island Trees             12.00   6 
 58 Pisacane, Julianne           Valhalla                 12.13   9 
 59 Zhang, Cindy              11 Math Sci Eng             12.41   8 
 60 Halfen, Grace             12 Newark                   12.44   4 
 61 Schmitt, Natalie           9 Mineola                  13.19   6 
 -- Welsh, Kristina           10 Island Trees                DQ   5  pushed down hurdle
 
Event 89  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.99  2012        Akayla Anderson, Benjamin Cardozo           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Myers, Sophia             11 Queens Teaching           8.16  
  2 Cintron, Taliah           12 Padua                     8.55  
  3 Sandy, Bryann             12 Paul Robeson              8.56  
  4 Edwards, Miranda          12 Hastings                  8.63  
  5 Smith, Brianna             9 Cheltenham                8.64  
  6 Edwards, Faith               Young Women               8.67  
  7 Myers, Phoebe             10 Young Women               8.71  
  8 McWilliams, Kenydi        12 C.H. Flowers              8.85  
 
Event 90  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 22-10.50  2014        Michael Egotanda, Vestal                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cruickshank, Aron         11 Erasmus Hall          22-07.25  
      18-08.50  FOUL  21-00  20-09  21-04.50  22-07.25
  2 John, Tyler               12 Valley Stream N       22-00.00  
      20-03  21-03.50  21-03  21-01.75  20-07.75  22-00
  3 Kirk, Eric                10 Coatesville           21-02.25  
      19-05.50  FOUL  21-02.25  19-04  13-08  20-05.75
  4 Cafri, Dmitry             12 Briarcliff            21-00.00  
      19-04.50  20-04  20-08  20-11  21-00  20-11.75
  5 Fahey, Sean               12 Immaculate           J21-00.00  
      20-08.50  20-10  21-00  20-03.75  20-08  20-02
  6 Thybulle, Jonathan        11 St Peters Prep        20-11.75  
      20-11.75  FOUL  19-05.25  19-02  19-11  20-00
  7 Adu, Daniel               12 W Springfield         20-11.00  
      20-11  FOUL  FOUL  19-09.25  19-08  FOUL
  8 Robinson, Justin          12 Fairport              20-09.50  
      20-09.50  19-07.50  20-06  19-09.75  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Kamp, Connor              11 Randolph              20-07.50  
      20-07.50  20-07.50  20-05.50            
 10 Weismann, Jeremy          12 Shaker                20-06.00  
      20-00.50  19-05.50  20-06            
 11 Sprauve, Savion           12 Baldwin               20-04.75  
      FOUL  20-04.75  19-08            
 12 Scott, Safir              12 Greenwich             20-04.00  
      FOUL  20-04  20-04            
 13 Luty, Davaughn            11 Griswold             J20-04.00  
      18-05  19-11  20-04            
 14 Floyd, Isaac              12 Greenwich            J20-04.00  
      19-00.25  20-04  FOUL            
 15 Moore, Naheem             10 Coatesville           20-01.00  
      19-06.50  20-01  PASS            
 16 Blake, Taylor             11 C.H. Flowers          19-11.50  
      19-11.50  19-10  19-10            
 17 Akasreku, Elorm           12 Pope John XXIII      J19-11.50  
      19-01.75  19-06.50  19-11.50            
 18 Williams, Noah            12 Mcquaid Jesuit        19-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  19-11            
 19 James, Brandon            11 Valley Stream N       19-10.00  
      19-10  19-04.50  FOUL            
 20 Stein, Ben                12 Tenafly               19-08.00  
      19-04  19-08  19-02.50            
 21 Odorisi, Jarrett          11 Mcquaid Jesuit       J19-08.00  
      FOUL  19-08  18-11            
 22 Doorandish, Evan          10 Weston                19-07.00  
      19-06  18-05  19-07            
 23 Ryu, Bryan                12 Pope John XXIII      J19-07.00  
      19-04  19-07  FOUL            
 24 Borzillieri, Peter        11 West Seneca          J19-07.00  
      FOUL  19-07  FOUL            
 25 Nartey, Blyden            12 Shaker                19-05.00  
      19-05  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Curra, Dominick           11 Immaculate            19-03.50  
      18-06  18-07.50  19-03.50            
 27 Wu, Nick                  11 W Springfield         19-03.00  
      19-03  18-11  18-02.50            
 28 Takor, Akap               11 Shaker                19-01.50  
      19-01.50  19-01  FOUL            
 29 Foster, Tanner            12 Baldwin               19-01.00  
      18-10.25  18-05  19-01            
 30 Zsikla, Alexander         11 Paul Schreiber        19-00.00  
      19-00  18-11  18-06            
 31 Foskey, Aaron             11 Stamford              18-11.50  
      FOUL  18-11.50  18-10.50            
 32 Park, JinUk               11 Paul Schreiber        18-10.50  
      FOUL  18-10  18-10.50            
 33 Quimby, Matt              11 Middletown NY         18-09.50  
      18-09.50  17-03.75  18-08.75            
 34 Xavier, Sweet                Xavier               J18-09.50  
      18-09.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 35 Duffus, Najanni           11 Middletown NY         18-09.00  
      18-08  17-08  18-09            
 36 Tampanella, Dakota        12 Salesianum            18-07.50  
      18-07.50  17-03  16-08            
 37 Nelson, Travis            12 Hempstead            J18-07.50  
      16-03  16-05.50  18-07.50            
 38 Francis, Kirk              9 Saratoga Springs      18-07.25  
      18-07.25  17-11.50  17-09.75            
 39 Abraham, Kessawn          11 Erasmus Hall          18-07.00  
      FOUL  18-04.50  18-07            
 40 Lau, Matthew              11 Math Sci Eng          18-04.00  
      18-04  FOUL  FOUL            
 41 Jackson, Anthony          10 Coatesville           18-02.00  
      17-01  18-02  17-07            
 42 Metcalfe, Joseph          12 Pearl River           18-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  18-00            
 43 Gary, Jaden               10 Albany                17-11.50  
      17-09.75  FOUL  17-11.50            
 44 Garrett, Kipp             11 St Francis Prep       17-10.50  
      17-10.50  17-03.50  17-10.50            
 45 Omolade, John             12 Trinity School        17-10.00  
      FOUL  17-10  17-03.25            
 46 Wang, Steven              12 Weston                17-09.50  
      17-02  17-09.50  16-09.50            
 47 Ramsey, Lamar             11 Arch Carroll          17-08.50  
      15-11.50  17-08.50  17-06            
 48 Klous, Charles            11 Salesianum            17-07.00  
      17-01  17-03.75  17-07            
 49 Rosa, Ryan                10 Middletown NY         17-06.00  
      FOUL  17-06  FOUL            
 50 Dunbar, Jahsira           11 Card Hayes            17-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  17-05            
 51 Olu-Wehuje, Jay           12 Mahwah                17-04.50  
      FOUL  17-04.50  17-04            
 52 Petralia, Jake            12 Island Trees          17-02.50  
      15-08.50  FOUL  17-02.50            
 53 Jean, Ronel               12 Uniondale             17-01.00  
      FOUL  15-08  17-01            
 54 Saravia, Kayshaw          12 Card Hayes            16-08.75  
      FOUL  16-08.75  16-07            
 55 McGraw, Ryan              12 Xavier                16-08.50  
      16-08.50  16-06.75  15-04            
 56 Malsy, Liam                  St Francis Prep       16-07.00  
      16-01  16-01  16-07            
 57 Gong, Danny               11 Math Sci Eng          16-06.50  
      FOUL  16-06.50  FOUL            
 58 Rondeau, Alan             12 Griswold              16-04.00  
      15-05.50  16-04  FOUL            
 59 Rizzuto, Michael             Valhalla             J16-04.00  
      16-04  FOUL  FOUL            
 60 Abdul-Majeed, Jaleel      11 St Francis Prep       16-00.00  
      16-00  14-10  15-10.50            
 61 Rutledge, Vaughn          11 Valhalla              15-10.50  
      FOUL  15-10.50  15-04.50            
 62 Libero, Eric               9 Pope John XXIII       15-10.00  
      15-03  15-10  15-08            
 63 Rasch, Scott                 Pearl River          J15-10.00  
      15-10  15-02.50  15-02.50            
 64 Chevfoy, Fletcher         11 St Francis Prep       15-09.00  
      15-00  15-09  15-05            
 65 Perez, Ray                   St Francis Prep       15-07.50  
      FOUL  15-07.50  14-06.50            
 66 Pennella, Henry              Valhalla              15-06.00  
      15-06  14-09  14-10            
 67 Conti, Justin                Valhalla              15-05.00  
      14-05  15-05  13-11            
 68 Alliston, Darel           10 Arch Carroll          15-03.00  
      13-08  14-00  15-03            
 69 Garvey, Matthew           12 Pearl River           15-02.50  
      15-02.50  FOUL  14-07            
 70 Busuttill, Kevin          12 Xavier                14-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-10            
 71 Tavormina, Michael        11 Pearl River           13-05.00  
      FOUL  13-00.50  13-05            
 -- Wildermuth, Evan          12 Penncrest                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 91  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 20-08.75  2014        Keturah Orji, Mt. Olive                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tobias, Tionna            10 Winslow Twp           17-11.50  
      17-10.50  17-11.50  FOUL  16-10.50  FOUL  16-00
  2 Rowe, Naomi                  Queens Gateway        17-07.75  
      14-08.50  FOUL  17-01  16-04.50  16-01  17-07.75
  3 Stern, Lauren             11 Mahwah                17-02.75  
      16-06.50  FOUL  17-02.75  17-00.75  17-01.50  15-11.50
  4 Landler, Anna             11 Ridgefield            17-00.00  
      FOUL  16-09.75  17-00  16-03.50  FOUL  16-07
  5 Cheatham, Maya            10 Young Women           16-09.00  
      16-03.25  16-04  FOUL  16-09  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Vucinic, Kelly            10 Nanuet                16-03.50  
      16-00  15-01  16-03.50  13-06  15-11.50  15-06.75
  7 Myers, Claire             11 Fairport              16-02.50  
      16-02.50  FOUL  14-04  15-05  FOUL  15-10
  8 Barnett, Sophia           12 St Basil Academy      16-01.50  
      15-11.25  15-08.75  16-01.50  15-11.50  15-09.25  16-00.75
  9 Bilbro, Jessica           11 Lawrence              16-00.25  
      15-04.50  16-00.25  16-00            
  9 Watts, Javon               9 C.H. Flowers          16-00.25  
      16-00.25  15-08.50  12-11            
  9 Smalls, Serena            11 Queens Teaching       16-00.25  
      15-04  14-09  16-00.25            
 12 Parks, Alexa              12 Palisades             16-00.00  
      FOUL  16-00  15-01.50            
 13 Shamlin, Asaana           12 Charter (DE)          15-10.50  
      14-09  15-10.50  15-04.50            
 14 McNally, Maddie           11 Pope John XXIII       15-09.75  
      15-09.75  15-09  14-09.50            
 15 Wright, Naya              12 Coatesville           15-09.50  
      14-00.25  15-09.50  15-00            
 16 mcGregor, brianna         11 Uniondale             15-08.00  
      14-04.75  15-04.50  15-08            
 17 Zqurznski, Lily              St Anthony's          15-07.50  
      12-05.25  15-04.25  15-07.50            
 18 Taylor, Zaire             11 Charter (DE)          15-07.00  
      FOUL  14-10.25  15-07            
 19 McNally, Bridget           9 Pope John XXIII       15-06.50  
      15-06.50  15-05  15-00            
 20 Grelak, Susan             11 Pinelands Reg         15-06.00  
      FOUL  15-02.75  15-06            
 21 LaFleur, Jenna            12 Shaker                15-05.50  
      14-11  FOUL  15-05.50            
 22 Harris, Kyla              12 W Springfield         15-05.00  
      15-05  15-00  14-11            
 23 Bernard, Starr            11 Glens Falls           15-03.75  
      15-03.75  14-09.50  14-09            
 24 Exume, Carly              10 Holy Trinity          15-02.50  
      14-10  15-02.50  FOUL            
 25 Mahoney, Sophia           10 St Basil Academy      15-02.25  
      15-02.25  15-00  14-01.25            
 26 Hardiman, Holly           12 Weston                15-02.00  
      14-02  15-02  14-11            
 27 Christake, Celia          11 Paul Schreiber        15-01.50  
      14-11  14-08  15-01.50            
 28 Johnson, Alexa            10 Coatesville           15-01.25  
      12-06.75  15-01.25  13-05.50            
 29 Kok, Philippa             11 Trinity School        15-01.00  
      FOUL  15-01  FOUL            
 30 Myers, Phoebe             10 Young Women           15-00.00  
      14-09.25  13-06.50  15-00            
 31 Zegger, Caitlin           12 Shaker                14-11.75  
      14-06.50  14-07.50  14-11.75            
 32 Andrews, Nadiya           10 Card O'Hara           14-11.25  
      13-04.50  FOUL  14-11.25            
 32 Gurnee-Mims, Kamryn       10 Griswold              14-11.25  
      14-11  FOUL  14-11.25            
 34 Onuoha, Miracle           12 Valley Stream N       14-11.00  
      14-11  FOUL  14-09.50            
 35 Murray, Kayla             12 West Seneca           14-10.00  
      14-10  13-03.25  14-05.25            
 36 Bradley, Pascale          12 Trinity School        14-08.25  
      14-08.25  13-05  FOUL            
 37 Evangelist, Laura          9 Card O'Hara           14-07.25  
      13-11  14-07.25  13-10.50            
 37 Rogers, Mackenzie         10 Delaware MA           14-07.25  
      14-07.25  13-07  13-07            
 39 Paul, Isabellah            9 Valley Stream N       14-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-06            
 39 Haug, Nadine              12 West Seneca           14-06.00  
      14-06  14-04  13-06            
 39 Matus, Kimberly           11 W Springfield         14-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-06            
 42 Walker, Tina              12 Padua                 14-04.00  
      14-04  12-06.50  14-02            
 43 Liu, Xiao                 12 Glens Falls           14-02.00  
      14-02  14-01  14-00            
 44 Ermias, Metasebia         12 W Springfield         14-01.50  
      FOUL  14-01.50  FOUL            
 45 Swartz, Abby              10 Hudson Falls          14-01.25  
      FOUL  14-01.25  FOUL            
 46 Gulotti, Sophia           10 Charter (DE)          14-01.00  
      13-09.75  14-01  ND            
 47 Sciano, Catherine         10 Holy Trinity          14-00.50  
      14-00.50  13-09  13-02.75            
 48 Vasiliadis, Demetra        9 St Francis Prep       14-00.25  
      13-08.25  12-11.75  14-00.25            
 49 Harris, Camryn            12 Padua                 13-11.25  
      13-03.75  13-10  13-11.25           
 50 Scattareggia, Carissa     10 Shaker                13-11.00  
      FOUL  13-11  13-09            
 50 Kastner, Elise            11 Vernon Twp            13-11.00  
      FOUL  13-04  13-11            
 50 Cayo, Celine              10 Holy Trinity          13-11.00  
      13-11  PASS  PASS            
 53 Robeson, Ali              11 Beth. Central         13-10.00  
      13-10  11-11.25  12-06.75            
 54 Smith, Trinity            11 St Francis Prep       13-08.75  
      12-10.50  13-08.75  12-06.75            
 55 Turilli, Emily            12 Pearl River           13-06.00  
      13-06  13-03.50  11-11.25            
 56 Massaro, Grace               Pearl River           13-04.25  
      12-11  13-04.25  12-10            
 57 Ellsworth, Sierra         10 Hudson Falls          13-02.25  
      11-03.50  12-08  13-02.25            
 58 Ranger, Desirae              JFK NYC               13-02.00  
      FOUL  13-02  12-11            
 58 Daniels, Bria             10 Queens Teaching       13-02.00  
      13-02  12-02  12-00            
 60 Eaton, Samantha              Vestal                13-00.00  
      12-11.25  12-08.75  13-00            
 61 Wheeler, Denae            12 Roosevelt LI          12-10.75  
      12-10.75  12-04.75  FOUL            
 62 Rodriguez, Elka           10 Union City            12-04.75  
      12-02.25  10-07.50  12-04.75            
 63 Fusaro, Samantha             Valhalla              12-04.00  
      FOUL  10-09  12-04            
 64 Perry, Makenna            11 Griswold              12-03.00  
      12-03  11-01.75  11-09.75            
 64 Guzewicz, Caroline           Vestal                12-03.00  
      11-09.50  12-02  12-03            
 66 Tristano, Emilie           9 St Joseph Hill        12-00.75  
      FOUL  12-00.75  11-03.75            
 67 Martinez, Nathalee        11 Union City            12-00.00  
      10-10  12-00  10-07.50            
 68 Noel, Akeela              11 Roosevelt LI          11-08.75  
      11-08.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 69 Renson, Samantha          12 New Hope              11-06.75  
      11-01  FOUL  11-06.75            
 70 DiTommaso, Olivia          9 St Joseph Hill        11-01.75  
      10-07.50  10-08  11-01.75            
 71 Cruz, Deryne              10 Valhalla              10-09.75  
      10-09.75  10-00.75  10-08            
 -- Akther, Tamanna              Valhalla                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Billone, Caroline         12 Coatesville               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Leopizzi, Michela            Valhalla                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kasson, Sarah             11 Vestal                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 92  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16-00  2014        Todd Uckermark, Warwick Valley              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marino, Nicholas          12 Hatboro Horsham       15-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06 
       PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP    XO     O     O   XXX 
  2 Duignan, Colin            11 Fordham Prep         J15-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06 
       PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  3 Stromhaug, Johannes       11 Vestal                14-06.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 
       PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O    XO   XXX 
  3 Spisek, Milan             12 Joel Barlow           14-06.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 
       PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O    XO   XXX 
  5 Hazell, Trevor            12 Vernon Twp            13-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
       PPP   PPP   PPP    XO    XO   XXX 
  6 Bennett, Jack             10 Fordham Prep          12-06.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 
       PPP     O     O    XO   XXX 
  7 Yeakel, Jackson           12 Randolph              12-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 
       PPP     O     O   XXX 
  8 Nam, Kevin                12 Pope John XXIII      J12-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 
       PPP    XO     O   XXX 
  9 DiFeo, Robbie             12 Valhalla             J12-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 
         O     O    XO   XXX 
 10 Burke, Conor              11 Pearl River          J12-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 
         O     O   XXO   XXX 
 11 Cohen, Michael            11 Fordham Prep          11-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 
         O     O   XXX 
 11 Harman, Ryan              10 Fairport              11-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 
       PPP     O   XXX 
 13 Foster, Jeniel            11 Middletown NY        J11-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 
         O    XO   XXX 
 13 Copeland, Marquis            Winslow Twp          J11-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 
       PPP    XO   XXX 
 13 Healy, Keith              12 Fordham Prep         J11-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 
         O    XO   XXX 
 16 Evans, Brandon            11 Sidney Cen            10-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 
         O   XXX 
 17 Santanello, Salvat        12 Shaker               J10-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 
        XO   XXX 
 17 Om, Eugene                11 Nanuet               J10-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 
        XO   XXX 
 19 Averhart, Trevon          11 Winslow Twp          J10-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 
       XXO   XXX 
 19 Brin, Greg                12 Vestal               J10-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 
       XXO   XXX 
 -- Gao, Owen                 10 Math Sci Eng                NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Gibson, Liam              11 West Seneca                 NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 
Event 93  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 59-01.25  2014        Oghenakpobo Efekoro, Forest Hills        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Licata, CJ                11 Gill St Bernards      58-02.50  
      55-02  56-01.50  ND  57-02  55-09.25  58-02.50
  2 Zimmerman, Jack           12 Briarcliff            57-06.75  
      51-01  57-06.75  FOUL  52-07.75  FOUL  54-00.50
  3 Addo-Baffour, Kwas        12 Shaker                47-03.00  
      44-05  47-03  ND  FOUL  45-08.50  47-01.75
  4 Fitzsimmons, Robert       12 Freeport              47-01.75  
      47-01.75  42-04  ND  FOUL  47-01.50  43-09.25
  5 Ferency, Elek             10 Easton Area           47-01.50  
      44-06.75  FOUL  46-07.75  FOUL  47-01.50  46-02.50
  6 Stouges, William          11 Holy Trinity          46-09.50  
      45-00.50  46-07  FOUL  FOUL  46-09.50  46-02.50
  7 Djonkam, Dj               12 W Springfield         44-05.25  
      44-05.25  41-01.75  39-05.75  41-03  38-05.25  38-03.75
  8 Lombardi, Scott           12 Pope John XXIII       43-07.75  
      39-07.25  39-05  43-07.75  FOUL  FOUL  40-11.50
  9 Cohill, John              11 Salesianum            43-07.25  
      42-01  43-07.25  40-00.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Soumrn, Tiemoloo             Card Hayes            42-08.25  
      42-08.25  40-09.75  39-07.50            
 11 McAndrew, Ryan            12 Pinelands Reg         42-08.00  
      39-08.50  39-11.75  42-08            
 12 Ferris, Michael           12 Shaker                41-09.25  
      36-09.50  41-04  41-09.25            
 13 Maldonado, Antonio        12 Union City            41-08.00  
      41-04.25  41-08  41-07.50           
 14 Bey, King David           12 Winslow Twp           41-01.50  
      38-09.50  41-01.50  41-01.25            
 15 Pierre, Arthur            12 Winslow Twp           41-00.75  
      39-07.25  41-00.75  FOUL            
 16 Castoire, Joseph          11 West Seneca           41-00.25  
      35-08.50  39-05.50  41-00.25            
 17 Alvarez, Edward           11 Uniondale             40-09.75  
      40-09.75  40-04.50  39-00.25            
 18 Madsen, Jack              12 W Springfield         40-09.50  
      40-09.50  34-03.75  37-08.75            
 19 Giuliano, Robert          11 Del Val Regional      40-09.25  
      39-08  40-09.25  40-02            
 20 Louis, Wonder             12 Uniondale             40-08.50  
      37-03.75  35-01.75  40-08.50            
 21 Chukwuocha, Kenneth Chuk     Winslow Twp           40-04.75  
      40-04.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Bienkowski, Stephen       12 SMSA Sports           40-03.00  
      40-03  40-02.75  39-02.25            
 23 Cooley, Zihniar           11 Albany                40-01.75  
      38-08.50  40-01.75  35-07            
 24 Connolly, Michael         11 Shaker                40-01.00  
      FOUL  39-00  40-01            
 25 Sassano, Joe              12 Pearl River           39-11.50  
      39-11.50  39-09.75  39-00.25            
 26 Zamroz, Thomas            10 Island Trees          39-09.75  
      38-06.75  38-09.50  39-09.75            
 27 Vasquez, Alexander        11 Paul Schreiber        39-07.50  
      39-07.50  38-06.50  36-06            
 28 Clancy, Peter             12 Pearl River           39-03.25  
      38-05.50  39-03.25  38-04            
 29 Smikle, Gerard            10 Freeport              38-09.00  
      FOUL  38-09  38-00            
 30 Monahan, Kieran           10 Salesianum            38-08.00  
      36-09.50  38-08  34-09.50            
 31 Guidice, Frank            12 John the Baptist      38-05.75  
      32-00  36-02.50  38-05.75            
 32 Avila, Danny              12 Union City            38-04.75  
      37-10.50  FOUL  38-04.75            
 33 Royston, John             12 W Springfield        J38-04.75  
      FOUL  38-04.75  FOUL            
 34 Patrick, Jordan           12 Hackley               38-03.25  
      36-04  37-03.25  38-03.25            
 35 Gordon, Floyd             12 Clara Barton         J38-03.25  
      FOUL  38-03.25  FOUL            
 36 Doran, Justin             12 Salesianum            38-01.25  
      37-06.25  38-01.25  FOUL            
 37 Wesley, Eugene            12 Winslow Twp           37-08.25  
      37-05.25  37-04.75  37-08.25            
 38 Rajner, Edward            11 Sidney Cen            37-08.00  
      37-02.75  37-08  37-07.50            
 39 Reid, Ben                 10 Hudson Falls          37-03.50  
      37-03.50  37-01.75  36-08.50            
 40 Polanco, Kenny            11 Union City            37-01.00  
      37-01  36-07.50  35-11.25            
 41 Headen, Donovan           11 Union City            36-09.75  
      36-09.75  33-04  32-09            
 42 Adeyeye, Phillip          12 Malverne              36-08.75  
      35-03.25  36-08.75  36-08.75            
 43 Hartman, John             11 Pope John XXIII       36-03.50  
      FOUL  36-03.50  36-03            
 44 Mckenna, James            12 Pearl River           36-01.50  
      35-00.50  35-09  36-01.50            
 45 Powers, James             12 Hudson Falls          36-01.00  
      35-05.50  36-01  35-04            
 46 Dean, Wade                12 Sidney Cen            36-00.00  
      33-08  36-00  34-06            
 47 Brown, Liam               12 John the Baptist      35-11.75  
      33-03  32-00.25  35-11.75            
 48 Doyle, Pat                12 Pearl River           35-10.50  
      35-10.50  35-05  FOUL            
 49 Anderson, Donavan         11 Card Hayes            35-07.00  
      34-01  35-07  FOUL            
 50 Noble-Harris, Amir        11 Mahwah                35-06.00  
      35-06  34-03  33-08            
 51 Standwill, Jack           10 John the Baptist      35-05.00  
      34-08.50  35-05  FOUL            
 52 Frazer, Adam              11 West Seneca           34-07.00  
      30-06  32-07  34-07            
 53 Camacho, Drew             11 Pinelands Reg         34-06.00  
      33-01.25  32-09.75  34-06            
 54 Fowler, Doug               9 Pope John XXIII      J34-06.00  
      32-09.50  32-07  34-06            
 55 Rodriguez, Wilfredo       11 Card Hayes            34-01.25  
      33-01.25  33-06  34-01.25            
 56 Hess, Justin              11 Vestal                33-07.50  
      33-07.50  30-03  32-08.75            
 57 Fiorentino, Michael       11 John the Baptist      33-06.50  
      32-10.25  33-06.50  30-07            
 58 Perez, Walter             11 Baldwin               33-01.25  
      33-01  30-02  33-01.25            
 59 Furrowh, Tajaii           12 Delaware MA           32-11.00  
      FOUL  28-03  32-11            
 60 Stanczyk, John            12 John the Baptist      32-10.00  
      32-02  32-10  32-09            
 61 Kohler, David             10 Pinelands Reg         32-08.50  
      FOUL  32-08.50  30-06            
 62 Weber, Michael            10 Pinelands Reg         32-06.25  
      30-04.50  32-06.25  30-11.75            
 63 Cantor, Malcolm           11 Mahwah                32-02.00  
      32-01.50  32-02  32-01            
 64 Maxwell, Supreme          11 Newark                31-07.75  
      31-07.75  28-02.50  30-01.25           
 65 Yacynych, Walter          11 Vestal                30-10.00  
      27-07  30-10  27-04            
 66 Anderson, Kevon           11 Stamford              30-09.50  
      FOUL  30-09.50  30-01.50            
 67 Castillo, Geovanni           Valhalla              30-09.25  
      30-09.25  28-09  28-11            
 68 Tso, Will                 12 Mahwah                30-09.00  
      30-04  30-02  30-09            
 69 Gacquin, Austin           12 Pope John XXIII      J30-09.00  
      29-08.50  30-09  30-00            
 70 Muthig, Sean              11 Pearl River          J30-09.00  
      30-09  27-08  28-01            
 71 Woods, James              11 Salesianum            30-05.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  30-05.25            
 72 Metcalfe, Joseph          12 Pearl River           30-03.75  
      26-08.50  28-08  30-03.75            
 73 Riggio, John                 Riverdale Co          29-06.00  
      FOUL  29-06  24-01            
 74 Dillane, Conor            12 Pearl River           29-04.25  
      FOUL  28-08.50  29-04.25            
 75 McAllister, Jimmy            Pearl River           29-02.00  
      29-01.75  FOUL  29-02            
 76 Sogabe, Ken               11 Mahwah                29-01.50  
      28-02  28-10  29-01.50            
 77 D'Amico, Dominic           9 Salesianum            29-00.00  
      28-07.25  29-00  28-03.75            
 78 Yuksel, Nolan              9 Pope John XXIII       28-08.25  
      26-04  28-08.25  26-11.75            
 79 Alhanouch, Chris          12 Mahwah                28-03.50  
      28-03.50  24-01  27-02.50            
 80 Lund, Pual                11 Pinelands Reg         28-02.75  
      23-03  28-02.75  20-11.50            
 81 Webster, Carter           10 Hudson Falls          28-01.75  
      26-02  27-04  28-01.75            
 82 Mendez, Geovany           11 Paul Schreiber        27-11.75  
      25-10.50  27-11.75  FOUL            
 83 Guardado, Steven          12 John the Baptist      27-09.75  
      27-09.75  24-11  26-02.25            
 84 Searing, Andrew              Seaford               27-02.00  
      27-02  26-11  27-00.50            
 85 Mentor, Joel                 Riverdale Co          26-07.50  
      23-05.50  20-00  26-07.50            
 86 Bialt, Matt               12 John the Baptist      25-10.75  
      25-10.75  24-05.25  23-07.25            
 87 Razdeq, Abdel                Immaculate            25-09.75  
      22-09.50  25-08.25  25-09.75            
 88 Bah, Abubakarr            11 Delaware MA           25-07.75  
      FOUL  25-07.75  25-02.75            
 89 Zucaro, Nate              11 Newark                24-03.00  
      23-07.25  24-03  22-09.75            
 90 Patel, Devraj              9 Griswold              24-01.50  
      24-01.50  23-11.75  22-08            
 91 Cole, Johan               12 Card Spellman         23-09.00  
      23-08  FOUL  23-09            
 92 Fitzgerald, Liam           9 Pope John XXIII       22-00.50  
      FOUL  22-00.50  21-09.75            
 93 Belmnahia, Noah              Valhalla              20-07.25  
      20-07.25  19-07  18-10            
 94 Huang, Lawrence           12 Riverdale Co          20-02.50  
      20-02.50  19-04.50  18-11.25            
 
Event 94  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 48-00  1/23/2016   Alexis Daniels, Binghamton                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLeod, Sianni            12 Abington              37-05.25  
      37-03.50  37-05.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36-11.50
  2 Charles, Juel             10 Valley Stream N       36-06.75  
      34-03.50  36-06.75  35-09.50  31-11  33-07.75  34-07.50
  3 Webster, Pearl            12 Card Spellman         36-03.50  
      36-03.50  33-04  35-06.50  35-07.25  35-00.50  32-01
  4 LaForest, Lorielle        11 Card O'Hara           33-10.00  
      FOUL  32-02.25  33-10  33-09  33-05  32-07
  5 Strong, Karlee            12 Hudson Falls          33-07.00  
      31-04  32-05.25  32-11.25  33-07  33-05.50  33-00
  6 Uzamere, Ivie             12 Hackley               33-05.50  
      33-05.50  32-08.25  31-03.25  FOUL  FOUL  31-08.75
  7 Morgan, Darby             10 Coatesville           33-05.25  
      33-04.50  30-06.75  31-01.25  30-07  33-05.25  32-00
  8 McEachern, Victoria       10 Young Women           33-00.75  
      27-00.75  33-00.75  29-10.75  29-09.75  30-00.25  30-01
  9 Bernard, Ariyahna         12 Sidney Cen            32-06.50  
      32-05.25  32-06.50  31-08            
 10 Silva, Jenny              11 Mahwah                32-01.75  
      31-02  32-01.75  31-09.75            
 11 Griffin, Payton           11 Shaker                32-00.00  
      31-01.50  30-10.75  32-00            
 12 Cole, Jakira              12 Ossining              31-09.75  
      31-01.50  31-03.50  31-09.75            
 13 Line, Danielle            12 Pope John XXIII       31-08.75  
      31-07.75  30-04  31-08.75            
 14 Myricks, Journey          11 Shaker                31-01.00  
      FOUL  31-01  29-01.75            
 15 Egalite, Kim              11 Holy Trinity          30-10.75  
      30-10.75  30-00  29-09.25            
 16 Thomas, Michaela          10 C.H. Flowers          30-05.50  
      29-10.25  FOUL  30-05.50            
 17 Johnson, Athena           12 Paul Schreiber        29-08.00  
      29-08  29-00  29-01.75            
 18 Florival, Smarly          12 Uniondale             29-04.50  
      25-01.25  29-04.50  27-09            
 19 Wilson, Jillian           12 Young Women           29-03.75  
      28-01.25  28-01.25  29-03.75            
 20 Shaw, Jevonna             12 Dewitt Clinton        28-11.00  
      28-11  27-07  26-03            
 21 Abbruzzese, Gianna        10 Burlington Twp        28-10.25  
      28-10.25  28-02  25-08.50            
 22 Gordon, Asantewaa         12 Stamford              28-08.00  
      28-08  26-08.25  25-03.25            
 23 Jaffe, Brenna             12 Mahwah                28-07.50  
      27-08  28-07.50  27-00            
 24 Rueben, Jocelyn              Burlington Twp        28-03.50  
      28-03.50  26-06.50  27-11.25            
 25 Skellie, Hope             11 Hudson Falls          28-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  28-03            
 26 Young, Alexus             12 Malverne              27-07.75  
      FOUL  27-05.75  27-07.75            
 27 Major, Tiffany            11 West Seneca           27-03.00  
      FOUL  26-10.75  27-03            
 28 Miller, Gabby             10 Griswold              27-01.50  
      27-01.50  26-01.50  26-02            
 29 Tonico, Safiya            12 Valley Stream N       26-08.50  
      21-11.75  22-03.50  26-08.50            
 30 Jones, Iyana              11 Burlington Twp        26-07.00  
      22-11  26-07  24-06            
 31 McKenzie, Crystal            Banneker              26-04.75  
      26-04.75  26-00.25  24-03            
 32 Waldron, Maya             11 Griswold              26-01.00  
      26-01  25-10  25-00            
 33 Lederer, Cecilia          11 Pope John XXIII       26-00.00  
      24-05.50  25-08  26-00            
 34 Bruni, Victoria           12 Shaker                25-10.00  
      25-10  24-01.50  25-02.75            
 35 Campbell, Maura            9 Pope John XXIII       25-09.50  
      23-09.50  25-09.50  24-09            
 36 Steinberg, Lexie             Ossining              25-09.00  
      24-08  25-06  25-09            
 37 Santo, Shayna             10 St Anthony's          25-08.00  
      25-05.50  25-08  25-04.50            
 38 Narine, Janice               Uniondale            J25-08.00  
      24-10  25-08  24-06.50            
 39 Hildebrand, Samantha      12 West Seneca           25-05.50  
      24-08  25-05.50  23-07            
 40 Farrell, Alyssa           12 St Anthony's          25-04.00  
      25-04  23-04.25  PASS            
 41 McKoy, Kerstin            12 Vestal                24-10.00  
      24-10  FOUL  24-05            
 42 Bubba, Gabby              12 Pope John XXIII       24-08.00  
      23-00.50  22-07.25  24-08            
 43 McCullock, Kymani         10 Young Women           24-00.50  
      23-10.50  24-00.50  21-09.50            
 44 Stollberg, Mina           11 West Seneca           24-00.00  
      21-04  23-07  24-00            
 45 Chery, Chrismide          12 Stamford              23-10.00  
      23-10  23-07.50  21-09.50            
 46 Casey, Sam                12 Griswold              23-09.00  
      23-02  23-09  21-01            
 47 Abreu, Raquenel           10 Union City            23-03.50  
      21-03.50  21-11.75  23-03.50            
 48 Meneses, Diana             9 Union City            23-01.00  
      19-08  FOUL  23-01            
 49 Esposito, Ruby            12 Pope John XXIII       22-10.00  
      21-11  22-06.75  22-10            
 50 Stewart, Shevel              JFK NYC               22-09.00  
      22-00  22-09  21-05            
 51 Flores, Kacey                Stamford              22-07.00  
      22-07  21-02  22-04.50            
 52 Chacon, Kaylee             9 Union City            22-05.00  
      20-02  22-05  FOUL            
 53 McCaffrey, Emily           9 St Anthony's          22-03.50  
      22-01.50  22-02.50  22-03.50            
 54 Sullivan, Emma            12 Pearl River           22-02.00  
      21-00.50  22-02  20-07.50            
 55 Voegele, Destiney         12 Pope John XXIII       22-01.00  
      19-00  22-01  20-01            
 56 Gersbeck, Rebecca          9 Island Trees          21-07.00  
      20-08.50  19-05  21-07            
 57 Rainier, Sage             11 Griswold              21-02.00  
      21-02  20-03  21-01.50            
 58 St. Amand, Julia          12 SMSA Sports           20-08.50  
      20-01  17-09.50  20-08.50            
 59 Tan, Viola                10 Pope John XXIII       20-07.00  
      20-02  20-07  20-01.50            
 60 Allen, Raiyanah           12 Glasgow              J20-07.00  
      20-07  18-06  17-02            
 61 McNamara, Amanda          11 JFK Catholic          19-05.00  
      FOUL  19-05  FOUL            
 62 Quinn, Sorcha             11 Pearl River           18-01.00  
      18-01  14-06  13-06            
 63 Williams, Sydney          10 Card O'Hara           15-05.00  
      15-05  14-01  15-03            
 
Event 96  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6-08  2008        Andy Kahl, Cicero NS                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scott, Safir              12 Greenwich              6-10.00# 
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 6-10 7-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Muhammad, Tawheed         12 Easton Area            6-04.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Robertson, Ernie          11 Riverdale Co           6-02.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Casiao, Sean              12 Pinelands Reg         J6-02.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Ross, Benjamin            12 Baldwin               J6-02.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 McKee, Valiant            12 Coatesville           J6-02.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Elysee, Stanley           12 Paul Schreiber         6-00.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Steltz, Mason             12 Salesianum             5-10.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9 Broughton, Michael        12 Shaker                J5-10.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Mase, Malafa              12 Salesianum            J5-10.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Giuga, Vinny              11 St Francis Prep        5-07.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Rheiner, Jarred           12 Pinelands Reg          5-07.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Dodd-Gray, Tishon         11 Uniondale              5-07.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Rosa, Ryan                10 Middletown NY          5-07.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Martin, Kevin             11 East Meadow           J5-07.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 16 Tomala, Timothy              St Francis Prep        5-04.00  
     5-04 5-07 
        O  XXX 
 16 Albright, John             9 Pope John XXIII        5-04.00  
     5-04 5-07 
        O  XXX 
 16 Thiam, Mohamet            11 Union City             5-04.00  
     5-04 5-07 
        O  XXX 
 16 Williams, Giordano        10 Uniondale              5-04.00  
     5-04 5-07 
        O  XXX 
 16 Patrick, Jordan           12 Hackley                5-04.00  
     5-04 5-07 
        O  XXX 
 16 Floyd, Isaac              12 Greenwich              5-04.00  
     5-04 5-07 
        O  XXX 
 16 Klous, Charles            11 Salesianum             5-04.00  
     5-04 5-07 
        O  XXX 
 16 Cuchel, Anthony           11 Seaford                5-04.00  
     5-04 5-07 
        O  XXX 
 24 Young, Greg               11 Winslow Twp           J5-04.00  
     5-04 5-07 
       XO  XXX 
 25 Checo, Aneudys            12 Card Hayes            J5-04.00  
     5-04 5-07 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Gupta, Prasid             12 Math Sci Eng                NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Gong, Danny               11 Math Sci Eng                NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Lau, Matthew              11 Math Sci Eng                NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Coley, Ulawrence          12 Mt Vernon                   NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Hardy, Jared              11 Uniondale                   NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Garcia, Anthony           11 St Francis Prep             NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 
Event 97  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-08  2011        Taylor Morgan, Upper Dublin                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parks, Alexa              12 Palisades              5-08.00# 
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-09 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Williams, MyKhiyah           Banneker               5-06.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Bensche, Kendall          12 Scarsdale             J5-06.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Willshaw, Kate            10 Easton Area           J5-06.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Botelho, Kalli'ana        11 Griswold               5-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Rowe, Naomi                  Queens Gateway         5-02.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Grant, Dejah              10 C.H. Flowers           5-02.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Walker, Kambi              9 St Basil Academy       5-00.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Dilascia, Olivia          11 Greenwich             J5-00.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Zegger, Caitlin           12 Shaker                J5-00.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP   XO  PPP   XO  XXX 
 11 Shamlin, Asaana           12 Charter (DE)          J5-00.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Miedreich, Kayleigh       11 Pearl River           J5-00.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Yadlosky, Kalina          11 Vestal                J5-00.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Williams, Anee            12 Paul Schreiber        J5-00.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Ambrose, Kaitlyn          12 Vernon Twp             4-10.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 15 Bernard, Ariyahna         12 Sidney Cen             4-10.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 15 Bader, Elizabeth          10 Padua                  4-10.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 15 Brown, Kyana              10 Young Women            4-10.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 19 Perna, Grace              12 Binghamton            J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 19 Moore, Nayah              10 Springside CHA        J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 21 Fuller, Zaria             10 Uniondale             J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 22 Brown, Hannah             10 Weston                 4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 Sanchez, Nicolette        11 Holy Trinity           4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 22 Mclean, Aliyah            11 Dewitt Clinton         4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 22 Christake, Celia          11 Paul Schreiber         4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 Chuma, Maryna             10 New Hope               4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 22 Wright, Rachel            12 Ocean City             4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 Kok, Philippa             11 Trinity School         4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 Ramirez, Nataly           11 Seaford                4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 30 Martin, Laura                Vestal                J4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 30 Simmons, Imani             9 Uniondale             J4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 32 Wheeler, Denae            12 Roosevelt LI          J4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 33 Cote, Trinity             10 Hudson Falls           4-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 
        O  XXX 
 33 Noel, Akeela              11 Roosevelt LI           4-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 
        O  XXX 
 33 Vaughan, Miriam           10 Young Women            4-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 
        O  XXX 
 -- Hart, Alexandra           10 Ridgefield                  NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Event 98  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12-04  2009        Linda Hadfield, New York Mills              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Elizabeth      12 Springside CHA        11-06.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP     O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  2 Zadroga, AmyErin          12 Tolland               11-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP     O   XXX 
  3 Zavattaro, Lia            11 Greenwich            J11-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP     O    XO     O   XXX 
  4 Nomberg, Julia            12 Half Hollow West     J11-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O     O   XXO    XO   XXX 
  5 Ronald, Samantha          11 Cen. Bucks West       10-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO     O   XXX 
  6 Legg, Amelie              12 Sidney Cen             9-06.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XXX 
  7 Miller, Sara              10 Vestal                J9-06.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXO   XXX 
  8 Skelton, Bianca           10 St Anthony's           9-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Ellis, Maria              12 Coatesville            9-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Murray, Kayla             12 West Seneca            8-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Capri, Melissa            12 St Anthony's           8-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 12 Lindner, Marissa          10 St Anthony's          J8-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 13 LaFleur, Jenna            12 Shaker                J8-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 14 Cote, Trinity             10 Hudson Falls           7-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 
        O  XXX 
 15 Chenault, Gabrielle       12 Young Women           J7-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Hess, Kristin             11 John the Baptist            NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 99  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 48-09  2013        Dominique Irons, Haddon Heights             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fahey, Sean               12 Immaculate            44-07.75  
      42-07  41-09  44-07.75  43-06.50  42-09  43-03.75
  2 Ofosu, Kwaku              12 Shaker                44-03.75  
      42-08  43-06  42-05  41-00.75  41-07  44-03.75
  3 Murray, Niko              11 Binghamton            43-07.00  
      43-07  FOUL  FOUL  40-08  41-09.50  40-07.75
  4 Clayton, Curtis           12 Corning               43-05.50  
      42-08  FOUL  41-06.50  42-02.25  43-03.50  43-05.50
  5 Nartey, Blyden            12 Shaker                43-01.00  
      FOUL  42-09  41-10  40-03.75  42-08.75  43-01
  6 Welling, Parker           12 West Seneca           42-07.00  
      40-11  42-07  41-01  41-03.75  40-04.25  PASS
  7 Moore, Naheem             10 Coatesville           42-01.50  
      FOUL  42-01.50  40-11  FOUL  FOUL  41-06.50
  8 Dorsainvil, Najon         12 Manhasset             42-01.25  
      42-01.25  41-10  FOUL  41-11.50  41-03  41-09.75
  9 Dunbar, Jahsira           11 Card Hayes            42-01.00  
      FOUL  42-01  41-11.50            
 10 Robinson, Justin          12 Fairport              41-09.00  
      FOUL  41-09  37-09.50            
 11 Sudyn, Daniel             12 West Seneca           41-03.00  
      41-03  41-02  40-07            
 12 Elysee, Stanley           12 Paul Schreiber       J41-03.00  
      41-03  39-06.50  FOUL            
 13 Blake, Taylor             11 C.H. Flowers          41-00.75  
      41-00.75  40-08.50  39-10            
 14 Stein, Ben                12 Tenafly               40-09.50  
      40-09.50  40-03.50  40-05.75            
 15 Ryu, Bryan                12 Pope John XXIII       40-03.75  
      38-10.25  40-03.75  39-10            
 16 Takor, Akap               11 Shaker                39-07.75  
      39-07.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Colon, Jeshurun           12 Freeport              39-06.00  
      39-06  FOUL  38-05            
 18 Gaddy, Elijah             12 Shaker               J39-06.00  
      39-06  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Thiam, Mohamet            11 Union City            39-05.00  
      39-00.50  38-11.50  39-05            
 20 Jackson, Anthony          10 Coatesville           39-03.00  
      38-06.50  39-03  37-00            
 21 Maynor-Mendez, Jahmel     10 Freeport              39-00.00  
      38-10  39-00  38-09.50            
 22 Ricketts, D'Shaun         12 Mt Vernon            J39-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  39-00            
 23 Quimby, Matt              11 Middletown NY         38-08.00  
      38-08  38-07.25  FOUL            
 24 Hardy, Jared              11 Uniondale             38-02.00  
      38-02  37-00.50  38-01.50            
 25 Pennella, Henry              Valhalla             J38-02.00  
      37-05  38-00.50  38-02            
 26 Foster, Tanner            12 Baldwin               37-11.00  
      FOUL  37-11  37-08            
 27 Honore', Stephen          12 Uniondale            J37-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  37-11            
 28 Singh, Jason              12 Manhasset             37-09.00  
      37-05  37-07.50  37-09            
 29 Olu-Wehuje, Jay           12 Mahwah                37-07.00  
      FOUL  37-07  37-06.50            
 30 Cummings, Justin          12 Erasmus Hall          36-10.50  
      36-08.50  36-10.50  FOUL            
 31 Burke, Conor              11 Pearl River           36-07.50  
      35-06  36-07.50  36-01            
 32 Harris, Malachi            9 Coatesville           36-05.00  
      35-08  34-04  36-05            
 33 Obstler, Andrew              Trinity School        36-04.00  
      35-04  35-07  36-04            
 34 Johnson, Michael          12 John the Baptist      35-03.00  
      34-02  35-03  33-07            
 35 Herman, Devon                Binghamton            35-01.50  
      35-01.50  34-03  34-04.50            
 36 Maxwell, Patrick          11 Del Val Regional      34-07.00  
      34-07  34-02  FOUL            
 37 O'Toole, Owen             10 Pearl River           34-03.00  
      34-03  33-00  FOUL            
 38 Stevens, Dominick         12 Binghamton            32-10.00  
      FOUL  32-10  FOUL            
 39 Libero, Eric               9 Pope John XXIII       32-08.75  
      FOUL  32-08.75  FOUL            
 -- Tavormina, Michael        11 Pearl River               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Garvey, Matthew           12 Pearl River               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Sprauve, Savion           12 Baldwin                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Ward, Rafael              12 Roosevelt LI              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Albright, John             9 Pope John XXIII           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Saravia, Kayshaw          12 Card Hayes                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Reilly, Christian          9 Pope John XXIII           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 100  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 40-07  2013        Keturah Orji, Mt. Olive                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Billone, Caroline         12 Coatesville           37-07.00  
      35-09  35-08  37-07  35-00  35-01  33-06
  2 Stern, Lauren             11 Mahwah                36-05.00  
      35-04  36-02.75  FOUL  36-04  36-03.50  36-05
  3 Joyner, Nia               12 Shaker                36-04.75  
      35-04.50  34-09.25  34-11  35-11  36-04.75  36-00
  4 Ermias, Metasebia         12 W Springfield         36-04.50  
      35-04  FOUL  34-07.75  36-02  FOUL  36-04.50
  5 Harris, Kyla              12 W Springfield         35-05.75  
      35-05.75  FOUL  34-05.50  FOUL  34-06.75  FOUL
  6 Forde, Julissa             8 Shaker                35-04.50  
      33-06.50  33-08.50  35-04.50  34-07.50  FOUL  33-05.75
  7 Burrell, Aries            12 Holy Trinity          35-04.00  
      34-01.75  FOUL  33-04.25  32-06  35-04  34-01.50
  8 Leak, Akayla              10 Burlington Twp        34-04.50  
      34-04  34-04.50  34-01.50  FOUL  FOUL  33-03
  9 Stollar, Cailin           12 Trinity School        33-10.00  
      FOUL  33-10  33-07            
 10 Ragule, Hannah               Cohoes                33-09.25  
      32-05.50  32-02.50  33-09.25            
 11 James, Courtney           11 Burlington Twp        33-06.50  
      33-06.50  32-09.25  32-01.50            
 12 Valentine, Jenay          12 Sacred Heart          33-06.25  
      FOUL  31-08.50  33-06.25            
 13 Bernard, Starr            11 Glens Falls           33-05.50  
      32-08.50  FOUL  33-05.50            
 14 McNally, Maddie           11 Pope John XXIII       33-05.00  
      32-03  33-05  32-02            
 15 Wright, Naya              12 Coatesville           33-03.50  
      32-09.25  33-03.50  33-02            
 16 Buckley, Sarah            12 Holy Trinity          33-03.00  
      33-00  33-00.50  33-03            
 17 Grelak, Susan             11 Pinelands Reg         33-02.75  
      31-04.75  32-07.75  33-02.75            
 18 Matus, Kimberly           11 W Springfield         32-11.00  
      FOUL  32-11  32-05.25            
 19 Exume, Carly              10 Holy Trinity          32-10.50  
      FOUL  32-10  32-10.50            
 20 Kokasko, Deirdre          12 JFK Catholic          32-10.00  
      32-10  30-08  31-05            
 21 Perna, Grace              12 Binghamton            32-07.00  
      32-05.50  32-07  32-05            
 22 Jackson, Kamryn            9 C.H. Flowers         J32-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  32-07            
 23 Harris, Camryn            12 Padua                 32-06.50  
      32-06.50  FOUL  31-08.50            
 24 Scatliffe, Telicia        11 Young Women          J32-06.50  
      30-06.50  32-06.50  30-06.75            
 25 Wilkins, Emma             11 Beth. Central         32-05.75  
      31-11  31-05  32-05.75            
 26 Mings, Jasmine             8 West Seneca           32-04.25  
      32-04.25  30-10.25  31-02.50            
 27 Galeano, Melanie          10 Sacred Heart          32-02.00  
      31-03  FOUL  32-02            
 28 Hess, Maryn               11 Winslow Twp           32-00.00  
      31-02  32-00  30-05            
 29 Christake, Celia          11 Paul Schreiber        31-10.00  
      31-10  31-07  31-03.25            
 30 Riley, Margaret           11 St Anthony's         J31-10.00  
      31-01.50  31-10  31-07            
 31 Sciano, Catherine         10 Holy Trinity          31-09.50  
      FOUL  31-09.50  30-06.50            
 32 Egli, Anna                12 Sidney Cen            31-08.50  
      31-04.50  FOUL  31-08.50            
 33 Twum-Danso, Olive         10 Padua                 31-08.00  
      31-06.25  31-08  31-01            
 34 Sherry, Sam               11 Corning              J31-08.00  
      30-03.50  31-00  31-08            
 35 Morgan, Claire            11 Shaker                31-05.00  
      30-07.75  31-05  FOUL            
 36 Kastner, Elise            11 Vernon Twp            30-09.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  30-09            
 37 McNally, Bridget           9 Pope John XXIII       30-08.00  
      30-08  28-04  26-04            
 38 Swartz, Abby              10 Hudson Falls          30-07.50  
      30-07.50  30-02.50  30-03.25            
 39 Vargas, Elena              9 John Jay Fishkil      30-07.25  
      27-09  29-08.50  30-07.25            
 40 Glashen, Elizabeth         9 Uniondale             30-06.50  
      FOUL  30-06.50  29-00            
 41 Chevannes, Jaelyn            Young Women           30-06.00  
      30-06  30-05.50  25-10            
 42 Angyal, Danielle          11 John Jay Fishkil      30-02.75  
      29-00.25  28-07.25  30-02.75            
 43 Scattareggia, Carissa     10 Shaker                30-02.50  
      29-02  29-05.50  30-02.50            
 44 Smith, Sydney             10 Beth. Central         30-01.50  
      29-00.50  30-01.50  29-11.25            
 45 Colucci, Jenna            11 John the Baptist      29-07.00  
      28-04.50  29-07  29-00            
 46 Merges, Eliza             12 Beth. Central         29-01.00  
      29-00.50  28-03  29-01            
 47 Richards, Vianna          12 Vestal                28-11.50  
      28-11.50  26-01  28-02            
 48 Robeson, Ali              11 Beth. Central         28-09.50  
      FOUL  26-09.25  28-09.50            
 49 Liu, Xiao                 12 Glens Falls           28-09.00  
      28-09  28-00  27-07.25            
 50 Freeland, Madeline         9 West Seneca           27-02.00  
      26-10  27-01  27-02            
 51 Wenig, Rachel             10 Binghamton            26-11.00  
      26-11  26-05.50  26-10            
 52 Ellsworth, Sierra         10 Hudson Falls          26-09.00  
      25-04.75  26-08.75  26-09            
 53 Clayton, Bryn              9 St Anthony's          26-07.50  
      26-07.50  25-00  25-08.25            
 54 DiTommaso, Olivia          9 St Joseph Hill        25-11.00  
      24-03.50  25-11  25-06.50            
 -- Gifford, Samantha         12 Beth. Central             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 101  Boys Weight Throw Invitational
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 82-05  2015        Adam Kelly, Barrington                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Briere, Jared             12 Woonsocket            71-00.50  
      FOUL  68-06.75  FOUL  67-09.50  64-11  71-00.50
  2 Greenless, Jacob          12 Woonsocket            66-04.25  
      62-02.50  64-06.50  66-04.25  FOUL  FOUL  63-08.75
  3 Cote, Dilyn               12 Woonsocket            64-07.50  
      64-02.50  FOUL  58-09  FOUL  60-01.75  64-07.50
  4 Addo-Baffour, Kwas        12 Shaker                59-10.75  
      59-01.50  59-10.75  57-10.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Berry, Keon               12 Clara Barton          57-11.25  
      54-08.25  52-09.25  57-11.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Criss, Timothy            12 Arlington             55-07.25  
      55-01.25  55-07.25  53-09  54-04  FOUL  54-04.25
  7 Castoire, Joseph          11 West Seneca           55-07.00  
      55-07  51-11.75  54-01  48-04.25  FOUL  54-04.25
  8 Ryan, Joe                 11 Massapequa            55-06.25  
      55-06.25  FOUL  55-01.75  FOUL  55-05.25    
  9 Antonelli, John           12 Syosset               54-00.00  
      54-00  52-08  FOUL            
 10 Paskanik, Derin           10 Woonsocket            51-07.00  
      50-09.25  51-07  49-05.25            
 11 Saulpaugh, Andrew         12 Seaford               51-05.25  
      51-02.25  50-02.75  51-05.25            
 12 Urli, Steve               12 Massapequa            50-10.25  
      46-10  FOUL  50-10.25            
 13 Kim, Mark                 11 Syosset               49-05.50  
      43-11.50  49-05.50  45-11.25            
 14 Gordon, Floyd             12 Clara Barton          48-02.00  
      FOUL  48-02  FOUL            
 15 Ceron, Juan               10 Woonsocket            46-01.25  
      46-01.25  45-11  FOUL            
 16 Xu, Yannan                10 Syosset               45-05.25  
      FOUL  45-05.25  FOUL            
 17 Fiato, Matthew            11 Binghamton            42-11.50  
      42-11.50  42-08.25  42-04.50            
 18 Middendorf, Thomas        12 Syosset               42-09.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  42-09.25            
 19 Desplaines, Nathan        10 Woonsocket            42-03.75  
      FOUL  41-09  42-03.75            
 20 Louis, Wonder             12 Uniondale            J42-03.75  
      FOUL  40-07  42-03.75            
 21 Marini, Joseph            12 Arlington             42-00.00  
      42-00  35-07.50  35-00            
 22 Rajner, Edward            11 Sidney Cen            41-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  41-02            
 23 Cetin, Kevin              11 Massapequa            41-01.00  
      FOUL  41-01  39-07            
 24 Jackson, Matthew          10 Massapequa            41-00.00  
      41-00  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Alvarez, Edward           11 Uniondale             40-00.25  
      FOUL  39-00.75  40-00.25            
 26 Feinberg, Joshua          11 Lakeland/Panas        39-11.50  
      37-00  38-08  39-11.50            
 27 Connolly, Michael         11 Shaker                38-09.75  
      38-04.50  FOUL  38-09.75            
 28 Rosengren, Carl           12 Arlington             38-09.50  
      FOUL  38-09.50  FOUL            
 29 Richter, Stefan           12 Arlington             38-02.25  
      33-03.75  38-02.25  36-02.75            
 30 Harvan, Jozef             11 Lakeland/Panas        36-09.00  
      32-02.25  FOUL  36-09            
 31 Pimentel, Franlis         11 Freeport              36-06.75  
      32-07  36-06.75  31-01            
 32 Thomas, Spencer           11 Arlington             35-03.50  
      FOUL  34-01.50  35-03.50            
 33 Lee, Kevin                12 Syosset               33-05.00  
      33-05  32-03.50  FOUL            
 34 Scott, Hudson             11 Lakeland/Panas        32-04.50  
      32-04.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 35 Fitzsimmons, Robert       12 Freeport              29-03.00  
      29-03  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Patrick, Jordan           12 Hackley                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 102  Girls Weight Throw Invitational
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 49-07.25  2015        Monae Cooper, New Rochelle               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Muse, Mya                 12 Vestal                48-00.75  
      47-04.75  48-00.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Flint, Julia              12 Vestal                42-11.25  
      30-05.50  42-11.25  40-08  FOUL  40-04.25  FOUL
  3 Henley, Marissa           10 Woonsocket            41-08.50  
      37-06.25  39-08.25  FOUL  39-04.25  39-00.25  41-08.50
  4 Uzamere, Ivie             12 Hackley               40-06.75  
      40-06.75  37-07.25  FOUL  36-11.50  36-02.75  FOUL
  5 Kurowski, Katrina         11 Woonsocket            40-03.75  
      FOUL  40-03.75  FOUL  FOUL  39-00.50  FOUL
  6 Stollberg, Mina           11 West Seneca           37-06.50  
      36-04  35-01.50  FOUL  37-04.75  33-05  37-06.50
  7 Damon, Bridget            10 Woonsocket            36-00.00  
      24-11.50  36-00  FOUL  33-02.25  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Farrell, Alyssa           12 St Anthony's          35-09.25  
      FOUL  35-09.25  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Ribeiro, Gabriela         10 Woonsocket            34-07.25  
      31-11  34-07.25  FOUL            
 10 Narine, Janice               Uniondale             32-05.25  
      32-05.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Urreta, Remi                 Lakeland/Panas        32-01.50  
      31-06.50  32-01.50  31-02.25            
 12 Cole, Jakira              12 Ossining              31-02.25  
      FOUL  28-08.25  31-02.25            
 13 Florvil, Smarly              Uniondale             31-00.75  
      FOUL  29-02.50  31-00.75            
 14 Jackson, Hannah           10 Arlington             28-04.25  
      28-04.25  26-06.50  FOUL            
 15 Strong, Karlee            12 Hudson Falls          27-05.00  
      26-07.50  25-06.50  27-05            
 16 Wright, Cassidy           12 Seaford               24-06.50  
      24-06.50  23-02.50  FOUL            
 17 Cubillos, Kayla           11 Seaford               20-09.50  
      19-02.50  20-09.50  FOUL            
 18 Skeels, Paige             10 Arlington             20-07.00  
      20-07  18-02.50  FOUL            
 19 Rubin, Malene             11 Arlington             20-05.25  
      FOUL  20-05.25  FOUL            
 -- Wilson, Jillian           12 Young Women               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 113  Men 1500 Meter Run En Route Elite/Pro
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oakley, Julian               New Zealand            3:42.87  
        30.814 (30.814)  1:00.508 (29.695)  1:30.848 (30.341)  2:00.783 (29.935)
      2:30.429 (29.647)  3:00.144 (29.715)  3:29.752 (29.608)  3:42.862 (13.111)
  2 Hunter, Drew                 Adidas                 3:43.68  
        31.109 (31.109)  1:00.747 (29.638)  1:31.039 (30.293)  2:01.277 (30.238)
      2:31.279 (30.002)  3:01.145 (29.867)  3:30.695 (29.550)  3:43.680 (12.986)
  3 Principe, DJ                 Providence RI          3:44.52  
        31.344 (31.344)  1:00.913 (29.569)  1:31.262 (30.349)  2:01.638 (30.376)
      2:31.252 (29.615)  3:01.383 (30.132)  3:31.200 (29.817)  3:44.513 (13.314)
  4 Santana, Alfred              Juventus TC            3:46.86  
        31.577 (31.577)  1:01.029 (29.453)  1:31.162 (30.133)  2:01.197 (30.036)
      2:31.071 (29.874)  3:01.659 (30.589)  3:32.643 (30.985)  3:46.857 (14.214)
  5 Patton, Mark                 Speed River            3:53.26  
        32.201 (32.201)  1:02.584 (30.384)  1:32.649 (30.065)  2:03.332 (30.684)
      2:34.560 (31.229)  3:06.624 (32.064)  3:38.603 (31.980)  3:53.252 (14.649)
  6 Ross, Nick                   NE Distance            3:53.45  
        32.924 (32.924)  1:02.792 (29.869)  1:32.852 (30.060)  2:03.562 (30.710)
      2:34.832 (31.270)  3:06.902 (32.071)  3:38.873 (31.972)  3:53.444 (14.571)
  7 Wall, Corey                  CPTC NB                3:54.34  
        32.595 (32.595)  1:02.809 (30.214)  1:32.668 (29.859)  2:03.072 (30.405)
      2:34.269 (31.198)  3:06.414 (32.145)  3:38.478 (32.064)  3:54.338 (15.861)
  8 Palumbo, Victor              CPTC NB                3:54.71  
        32.431 (32.431)  1:02.705 (30.274)  1:32.231 (29.527)  2:02.521 (30.290)
      2:33.546 (31.025)  3:06.047 (32.502)  3:39.382 (33.335)  3:54.703 (15.321)
 -- Hill, Brian                  CPTC NB                    DNF  
        30.124 (30.124)  1:00.048 (29.924)  1:30.384 (30.336)
 -- Saad, Julian                 NE Distance                DNF  
        32.684 (32.684)  1:03.025 (30.342)  1:32.978 (29.954)  2:03.825 (30.847)
 -- Mangan, Steve                NE Distance                DNF  
        30.500 (30.500)  1:00.283 (29.784)  1:30.577 (30.294)  2:00.552 (29.976)
      2:30.052 (29.500)
 
Event 114  Women 1500 Meter Run En Route Elite/Pro
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Van Buskirk, Kate            Canada                 4:12.59  
        36.013 (36.013)  1:12.346 (36.333)  1:46.282 (33.937)  2:20.035 (33.753)
      2:52.883 (32.848)  3:27.258 (34.376)  3:58.762 (31.504)  4:12.583 (13.822)
  2 Lipsey, Charlene             Adidas                 4:14.05  
        35.790 (35.790)  1:12.219 (36.429)  1:45.962 (33.743)  2:19.774 (33.813)
      2:53.208 (33.434)  3:27.593 (34.386)  3:59.942 (32.350)  4:14.044 (14.102)
  3 Gallagher, Kerri             Nike                   4:14.49  
        36.346 (36.346)  1:12.471 (36.126)  1:46.620 (34.149)  2:20.900 (34.281)
      2:53.741 (32.841)  3:27.849 (34.108)  4:00.183 (32.335)  4:14.482 (14.300)
  4 McDonald, Sara               Birmingham U           4:14.57  
        36.456 (36.456)  1:11.570 (35.115)  1:45.369 (33.800)  2:19.127 (33.758)
      2:52.662 (33.535)  3:27.119 (34.457)  4:00.378 (33.259)  4:14.562 (14.185)
  5 Lalonde, Genevieve           Speed River            4:19.52  
        36.628 (36.628)  1:12.260 (35.632)  1:46.440 (34.181)  2:20.583 (34.144)
      2:54.194 (33.611)  3:28.563 (34.369)  4:03.589 (35.027)  4:19.518 (15.930)
  6 Wallace, Lauren              No Cal Distance        4:20.88  
        36.228 (36.228)  1:11.861 (35.633)  1:46.188 (34.327)  2:20.559 (34.371)
      2:55.122 (34.564)  3:30.431 (35.309)  4:05.503 (35.073)  4:20.871 (15.368)
  7 Bell, Rolanda                CPTC Panama            4:21.51  
        36.776 (36.776)  1:12.615 (35.840)  1:46.968 (34.353)  2:22.012 (35.045)
      2:57.379 (35.368)  3:32.698 (35.319)  4:06.774 (34.076)  4:21.504 (14.731)
  8 Farber, Liane                No Cal Distance        4:24.14  
        36.173 (36.173)  1:12.065 (35.892)  1:45.647 (33.583)  2:19.504 (33.858)
      2:53.932 (34.429)  3:29.959 (36.027)  4:07.242 (37.284)  4:24.134 (16.893)
  9 Ayers, Kate                  Speed River            4:29.03  
        36.864 (36.864)  1:12.507 (35.644)  1:47.105 (34.599)  2:21.792 (34.687)
      2:57.369 (35.578)  3:33.955 (36.586)  4:11.915 (37.960)  4:29.027 (17.113)
 10 Watts, Sofie                 Speed River            4:30.22  
        35.953 (35.953)  1:11.999 (36.046)  1:46.845 (34.846)  2:22.241 (35.397)
      2:57.926 (35.685)  3:34.913 (36.987)  4:12.979 (38.067)  4:30.212 (17.234)
 -- Herrick, Stephanie           CPTC NB                    DNF  
        35.140 (35.140)  1:11.277 (36.138)  1:45.095 (33.818)
 
Event 117  Girls 3000 Meter Run En Route Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Olivere, Lydia            11 Padua                 10:29.02   3 
        43.502 (43.502)  1:24.454 (40.952)  2:05.680 (41.227)  2:47.496 (41.816)
      3:29.525 (42.029)  4:12.236 (42.711)  4:54.814 (42.579)  5:37.213 (42.399)
      6:19.574 (42.362)  7:01.744 (42.170)  7:44.258 (42.515)  8:26.803 (42.546)
      9:09.028 (42.225)  9:51.408 (42.381) 10:29.016 (37.608)  10:32.710 (3.695)
  2 Conboy, Amy               10 Stroudsburg           10:29.90   3 
        43.609 (43.609)  1:24.684 (41.076)  2:06.055 (41.371)  2:47.804 (41.749)
      3:29.897 (42.093)  4:12.513 (42.617)  4:55.147 (42.635)  5:37.531 (42.384)
      6:19.971 (42.441)  7:02.056 (42.085)  7:44.568 (42.512)  8:27.367 (42.800)
      9:09.247 (41.880)  9:51.925 (42.678) 10:29.892 (37.968)  10:33.902 (4.010)
  3 Weber, Alexa              11 Ocean City            10:30.22   3 
        43.860 (43.860)  1:25.195 (41.335)  2:06.572 (41.378)  2:48.355 (41.784)
      3:30.482 (42.127)  4:12.808 (42.327)  4:55.410 (42.602)  5:37.785 (42.376)
      6:20.130 (42.345)  7:02.380 (42.251)  7:44.819 (42.440)  8:27.565 (42.746)
      9:09.612 (42.048)  9:52.159 (42.548) 10:30.215 (38.056)  10:34.112 (3.897)
  4 Greene, Haley             12 Ridgefield            10:30.35   3 
        44.422 (44.422)  1:26.509 (42.087)  2:09.011 (42.503)  2:52.253 (43.242)
      3:35.865 (43.612)  4:20.697 (44.833)  5:06.384 (45.687)  5:52.549 (46.166)
      6:38.521 (45.973)  7:25.573 (47.052)  8:12.192 (46.619)  8:59.329 (47.138)
      9:46.813 (47.485) 10:30.345 (43.532)  10:34.908 (4.563) 11:21.701 (46.794)
  5 Kolbe, Megan              12 Cen. Bucks West       10:30.63   3 
        43.804 (43.804)  1:25.701 (41.898)  2:07.172 (41.471)  2:48.592 (41.420)
      3:31.077 (42.486)  4:13.813 (42.736)  4:56.638 (42.826)  5:39.024 (42.386)
      6:21.081 (42.058)  7:02.934 (41.854)  7:45.127 (42.193)  8:27.735 (42.609)
      9:09.809 (42.074)  9:52.478 (42.669) 10:30.626 (38.148)  10:34.500 (3.875)
  6 Moini, Emily              10 Pennington            10:34.95   3 
        44.601 (44.601)  1:27.352 (42.751)  2:09.028 (41.677)  2:53.317 (44.289)
      3:37.305 (43.988)  4:22.266 (44.961)  5:08.562 (46.297)  5:54.138 (45.577)
      6:40.566 (46.428)  7:27.215 (46.649)  8:14.731 (47.516)  9:02.814 (48.084)
      9:51.030 (48.216) 10:34.945 (43.916)  10:39.545 (4.600) 11:26.799 (47.254)
  7 Joyce, Michelle           12 Stroudsburg           10:35.37   3 
        43.624 (43.624)  1:24.933 (41.310)  2:06.296 (41.364)  2:48.111 (41.815)
      3:30.205 (42.095)  4:13.000 (42.796)  4:55.799 (42.799)  5:38.401 (42.602)
      6:21.232 (42.832)  7:03.374 (42.142)  7:45.957 (42.584)  8:29.023 (43.066)
      9:12.256 (43.233)  9:56.164 (43.909) 10:35.367 (39.203)  10:39.203 (3.836)
  8 Marcone, Danielle         12 Immaculate            10:43.72   3 
        43.743 (43.743)  1:25.156 (41.414)  2:06.487 (41.331)  2:48.329 (41.843)
      3:30.764 (42.436)  4:13.337 (42.573)  4:56.149 (42.813)  5:38.767 (42.618)
      6:21.850 (43.083)  7:05.442 (43.593)  7:49.512 (44.071)  8:34.259 (44.747)
      9:19.144 (44.885) 10:04.138 (44.995) 10:43.718 (39.581)  10:47.596 (3.878)
  9 Bothwell, Kiera           12 W Springfield         10:52.54   3 
        44.014 (44.014)  1:25.811 (41.797)  2:07.380 (41.570)  2:48.745 (41.365)
      3:30.922 (42.178)  4:13.546 (42.624)  4:56.444 (42.899)  5:39.366 (42.922)
      6:23.108 (43.742)  7:08.161 (45.054)  7:54.170 (46.009)  8:40.265 (46.096)
      9:25.852 (45.587) 10:11.642 (45.791) 10:52.539 (40.897)  10:56.692 (4.153)
 10 Knudsen, Hannah           12 Hatboro Horsham       11:06.63   3 
        43.992 (43.992)  1:25.477 (41.486)  2:06.971 (41.494)  2:49.001 (42.031)
      3:31.855 (42.855)  4:15.807 (43.952)  5:00.249 (44.443)  5:45.485 (45.236)
      6:32.248 (46.763)  7:18.836 (46.588)  8:06.093 (47.258)  8:52.502 (46.409)
      9:39.041 (46.539) 10:25.378 (46.338) 11:06.621 (41.243)  11:10.623 (4.003)
 11 Keast, Emily              12 W Springfield         11:07.09   3 
        44.072 (44.072)  1:25.806 (41.735)  2:07.760 (41.954)  2:49.124 (41.365)
      3:31.476 (42.352)  4:14.374 (42.898)  4:58.275 (43.902)  5:43.043 (44.768)
      6:29.059 (46.017)  7:15.734 (46.675)  8:03.171 (47.438)  8:49.850 (46.679)
      9:36.836 (46.986) 10:24.815 (47.980) 11:07.085 (42.270)  11:11.259 (4.174)
 12 Maue, Rachel              12 Ridgefield            11:12.00   3 
        44.407 (44.407)  1:26.988 (42.582)  2:08.767 (41.779)  2:50.819 (42.053)
      3:33.165 (42.347)  4:16.565 (43.400)  5:01.613 (45.049)  5:47.107 (45.495)
      6:31.871 (44.764)  7:18.746 (46.876)  8:05.984 (47.239)  8:53.302 (47.318)
      9:41.251 (47.949) 10:29.629 (48.379) 11:11.993 (42.364)  11:16.366 (4.374)
 13 Hawkins, Anya             11 W Springfield         11:20.09   2 
        45.417 (45.417)  1:28.715 (43.298)  2:12.432 (43.718)  2:57.759 (45.327)
      3:42.335 (44.577)  4:27.432 (45.097)  5:13.765 (46.333)  6:00.285 (46.521)
      6:45.620 (45.335)  7:32.235 (46.616)  8:19.235 (47.001)  9:06.247 (47.013)
      9:53.264 (47.017) 10:39.627 (46.363) 11:20.084 (40.457)  11:24.276 (4.193)
 14 Lodato, Kristen           12 Greenwich             11:22.46   2 
        44.607 (44.607)  1:27.318 (42.711)  2:10.617 (43.300)  2:55.257 (44.641)
      3:40.776 (45.519)  4:26.568 (45.792)  5:12.566 (45.999)  5:58.739 (46.173)
      6:45.224 (46.486)  7:32.438 (47.215)  8:19.810 (47.372)  9:06.596 (46.786)
      9:53.654 (47.059) 10:40.470 (46.816) 11:22.460 (41.990)  11:26.747 (4.288)
 15 McLees, Casey              9 Ocean City            11:26.81   2 
        43.885 (43.885)  1:26.086 (42.201)  2:09.790 (43.704)  2:54.151 (44.362)
      3:40.289 (46.138)  4:26.875 (46.587)  5:13.398 (46.523)  6:01.149 (47.752)
      6:48.801 (47.652)  7:37.113 (48.313)  8:24.144 (47.031)  9:11.874 (47.730)
      9:59.664 (47.791) 10:46.055 (46.392) 11:26.807 (40.752)  11:30.948 (4.141)
 16 Chadbourne, Gemma         12 W Springfield         11:29.86   2 
        45.609 (45.609)  1:28.947 (43.339)  2:13.275 (44.328)  2:58.342 (45.068)
      3:43.212 (44.870)  4:29.204 (45.993)  5:15.339 (46.135)  6:02.162 (46.824)
      6:48.752 (46.590)  7:36.615 (47.864)  8:23.602 (46.988)  9:11.128 (47.526)
      9:58.812 (47.684) 10:46.844 (48.033) 11:29.860 (43.017)  11:34.133 (4.274)
 17 Flower, Kerry             11 Schalmont             11:29.90   2 
        43.388 (43.388)  1:25.334 (41.947)  2:09.533 (44.199)  2:54.316 (44.783)
      3:40.193 (45.878)  4:25.847 (45.654)  5:12.131 (46.284)  5:59.557 (47.426)
      6:45.985 (46.429)  7:33.689 (47.704)  8:21.593 (47.904)  9:10.452 (48.860)
      9:59.418 (48.966) 10:47.282 (47.865) 11:29.893 (42.611)  11:33.911 (4.018)
 18 Carboni, Christina        10 Immaculate            11:30.18   2 
        44.334 (44.334)  1:28.116 (43.783)  2:12.266 (44.151)  2:57.366 (45.101)
      3:42.694 (45.328)  4:28.626 (45.933)  5:14.474 (45.849)  6:01.228 (46.754)
      6:48.270 (47.043)  7:35.884 (47.614)  8:23.324 (47.440)  9:10.986 (47.663)
      9:58.700 (47.714) 10:46.881 (48.182) 11:30.172 (43.291)  11:34.408 (4.237)
 19 Cinquemani, Chiara        10 St Francis Prep       11:31.01   2 
        44.897 (44.897)  1:26.917 (42.021)  2:09.926 (43.010)  2:54.785 (44.859)
      3:40.570 (45.786)  4:26.187 (45.617)  5:12.405 (46.218)  5:58.330 (45.925)
      6:44.971 (46.642)  7:32.804 (47.834)  8:20.464 (47.661)  9:09.225 (48.762)
      9:58.260 (49.035) 10:46.677 (48.417) 11:31.002 (44.326)  11:35.491 (4.490)
 20 Harris, Zoe                9 Greenwich             11:31.40   3 
        44.183 (44.183)  1:26.127 (41.944)  2:09.230 (43.104)  2:53.302 (44.072)
      3:37.265 (43.963)  4:22.631 (45.367)  5:08.537 (45.906)  5:54.750 (46.213)
      6:41.908 (47.159)  7:30.136 (48.228)  8:19.516 (49.380)  9:08.560 (49.044)
      9:57.267 (48.707) 10:42.735 (45.469)  10:47.479 (4.744) 11:31.391 (43.913)
 21 Kate McGranahan, Mary     10 Trinity School        11:34.30   2 
        47.348 (47.348)  1:31.596 (44.248)  2:17.069 (45.474)  2:59.725 (42.657)
      3:44.513 (44.788)  4:28.928 (44.416)  5:14.005 (45.077)  5:59.146 (45.141)
      6:44.631 (45.485)  7:31.831 (47.201)  8:19.450 (47.619)  9:08.990 (49.540)
      9:59.258 (50.268) 10:47.618 (48.361) 11:34.296 (46.679)  11:38.676 (4.381)
 22 Mascetta, Taylor          10 Immaculate            11:36.32   2 
        43.221 (43.221)  1:25.199 (41.979)  2:09.392 (44.193)  2:55.193 (45.801)
      3:41.705 (46.512)  4:27.551 (45.847)  5:13.196 (45.645)  6:00.269 (47.073)
      6:47.565 (47.296)  7:35.700 (48.136)  8:23.989 (48.289)  9:12.738 (48.750)
     10:02.031 (49.293) 10:51.381 (49.350) 11:36.312 (44.932)  11:40.929 (4.617)
 23 Brown, Rachel             10 Shaker                11:41.37   2 
        44.561 (44.561)  1:27.807 (43.246)  2:12.712 (44.906)  2:58.158 (45.447)
      3:43.073 (44.915)  4:28.895 (45.823)  5:14.967 (46.073)  6:01.627 (46.660)
      6:48.445 (46.819)  7:36.291 (47.846)  8:24.908 (48.618)  9:14.428 (49.520)
     10:04.406 (49.978) 10:55.284 (50.879) 11:41.361 (46.077)  11:45.928 (4.567)
 24 Pahl, Emily               10 Schalmont             11:48.00   2 
        44.328 (44.328)  1:26.944 (42.617)  2:10.543 (43.599)  2:55.619 (45.076)
      3:41.032 (45.414)  4:27.055 (46.023)  5:13.619 (46.565)  6:01.858 (48.239)
      6:50.690 (48.832)  7:40.050 (49.360)  8:30.198 (50.148)  9:20.795 (50.597)
     10:12.016 (51.221) 11:02.574 (50.559) 11:47.993 (45.419)  11:52.456 (4.464)
 25 Grellier, Elizabeth       12 Greenwich             11:50.00   2 
        44.882 (44.882)  1:28.342 (43.460)  2:12.878 (44.536)  2:56.711 (43.834)
      3:42.405 (45.694)  4:28.322 (45.918)  5:15.096 (46.775)  6:02.632 (47.536)
      6:50.981 (48.349)  7:39.636 (48.656)  8:29.294 (49.659)  9:19.620 (50.327)
     10:10.802 (51.182) 11:03.156 (52.354) 11:49.997 (46.842)  11:54.685 (4.688)
 26 Garrett, Taylor           10 Stroudsburg           11:53.20   2 
        45.437 (45.437)  1:29.211 (43.774)  2:14.250 (45.039)  2:59.601 (45.352)
      3:45.705 (46.104)  4:32.368 (46.663)  5:21.043 (48.676)  6:10.238 (49.196)
      6:59.328 (49.091)  7:49.084 (49.756)  8:36.769 (47.686)  9:27.161 (50.393)
     10:16.702 (49.541) 11:07.512 (50.810) 11:53.198 (45.687)  11:58.171 (4.973)
 27 Stainsby, Allison         10 West Seneca           11:54.47   2 
        45.517 (45.517)  1:28.910 (43.394)  2:12.931 (44.021)  2:58.397 (45.466)
      3:44.092 (45.696)  4:30.389 (46.297)  5:18.258 (47.870)  6:07.488 (49.230)
      6:57.510 (50.022)  7:47.505 (49.996)  8:37.678 (50.173)  9:28.318 (50.640)
     10:18.680 (50.363) 11:08.780 (50.101) 11:54.467 (45.688)  11:59.300 (4.833)
 28 Kirkman, Diana            12 Immaculate            11:54.63   2 
        45.225 (45.225)  1:28.794 (43.569)  2:13.906 (45.113)  3:00.189 (46.283)
      3:46.495 (46.307)  4:33.892 (47.397)  5:22.332 (48.440)  6:10.886 (48.555)
      6:59.686 (48.801)  7:48.898 (49.212)  8:38.324 (49.426)  9:28.550 (50.227)
     10:18.572 (50.023) 11:08.523 (49.951) 11:54.629 (46.107)  11:59.174 (4.545)
 29 Strich, Elli Sol          10 Albany                11:54.79   2 
        44.144 (44.144)  1:27.872 (43.729)  2:12.591 (44.720)  2:58.228 (45.638)
      3:43.733 (45.505)  4:29.642 (45.909)  5:16.654 (47.012)  6:04.893 (48.239)
      6:54.001 (49.109)  7:43.863 (49.862)  8:34.784 (50.922)  9:26.285 (51.502)
     10:17.374 (51.090) 11:08.462 (51.088) 11:54.789 (46.327)  11:59.581 (4.792)
 30 Shuler, Madison           12 Delaware MA           12:01.79   1 
        47.744 (47.744)  1:32.110 (44.367)  2:17.923 (45.813)  3:03.981 (46.058)
      3:50.596 (46.616)  4:37.692 (47.096)  5:24.878 (47.187)  6:13.077 (48.199)
      7:00.817 (47.740)  7:49.093 (48.277)  8:38.013 (48.921)  9:28.290 (50.277)
     10:21.052 (52.763) 11:13.683 (52.631) 12:01.783 (48.101)  12:06.300 (4.517)
 31 Hackman, Brianna          12 Valley Stream N       12:10.55   1 
        45.812 (45.812)  1:30.503 (44.692)  2:16.122 (45.619)  3:02.688 (46.567)
      3:50.329 (47.642)  4:38.396 (48.067)  5:26.334 (47.939)  6:15.916 (49.583)
      7:05.955 (50.039)  7:56.943 (50.988)  8:49.247 (52.305)  9:41.241 (51.994)
     10:33.372 (52.131) 11:25.790 (52.419) 12:10.544 (44.754)  12:14.790 (4.246)
 32 Marcone, Emily            10 Immaculate            12:10.79   1 
        45.563 (45.563)  1:30.364 (44.801)  2:16.990 (46.627)  3:04.087 (47.097)
      3:51.191 (47.104)  4:39.679 (48.489)  5:29.267 (49.588)  6:17.754 (48.488)
      7:07.413 (49.660)  7:58.169 (50.756)  8:48.772 (50.603)  9:40.925 (52.154)
     10:32.927 (52.003) 11:24.660 (51.734) 12:10.783 (46.123)  12:15.339 (4.556)
 33 Castro, Anay              12 Union City            12:11.37   1 
        47.143 (47.143)  1:31.053 (43.911)  2:17.344 (46.291)  3:04.769 (47.426)
      3:52.224 (47.455)  4:39.001 (46.777)  5:28.042 (49.041)  6:17.119 (49.077)
      7:07.116 (49.998)  7:59.035 (51.919)  8:50.033 (50.998)  9:42.686 (52.654)
     10:33.996 (51.310) 11:25.687 (51.692) 12:11.368 (45.682)  12:15.624 (4.256)
 34 Malkowski, Rachel         11 Union City            12:12.08   1 
        47.513 (47.513)  1:31.629 (44.116)  2:17.477 (45.849)  3:05.073 (47.597)
      3:52.603 (47.530)  4:39.445 (46.842)  5:28.838 (49.393)  6:17.522 (48.685)
      7:07.800 (50.278)  7:59.522 (51.722)  8:50.440 (50.919)  9:43.159 (52.719)
     10:34.500 (51.342) 11:25.582 (51.082) 12:12.075 (46.494)  12:16.348 (4.273)
 35 Cassetta, Katherine       11 Immaculate            12:13.23   1 
        44.385 (44.385)  1:29.321 (44.936)  2:14.827 (45.507)  3:01.689 (46.862)
      3:49.666 (47.978)  4:37.950 (48.284)  5:27.432 (49.482)  6:17.445 (50.014)
      7:08.179 (50.735)  7:59.958 (51.779)  8:51.016 (51.059)  9:42.061 (51.045)
     10:33.108 (51.047) 11:25.539 (52.432) 12:13.228 (47.690)  12:17.839 (4.612)
 36 Onuoha, Chizuruoke         9 Valley Stream N       12:30.34   1 
        47.473 (47.473)  1:31.339 (43.867)  2:17.801 (46.462)  3:03.476 (45.675)
      3:51.302 (47.827)  4:39.791 (48.489)  5:30.878 (51.087)  6:20.213 (49.336)
      7:12.245 (52.032)  8:06.216 (53.972)  8:59.588 (53.372)  9:52.761 (53.174)
     10:46.658 (53.897) 11:41.323 (54.666) 12:30.331 (49.008)  12:34.749 (4.418)
 37 Pinsonault, Hope          11 Pope John XXIII       12:32.53   1 
        48.287 (48.287)  1:32.468 (44.181)  2:18.282 (45.815)  3:05.317 (47.036)
      3:52.927 (47.610)  4:41.200 (48.273)  5:31.235 (50.035)  6:22.293 (51.058)
      7:14.927 (52.635)  8:08.405 (53.478)  9:01.767 (53.363)  9:55.204 (53.437)
     10:49.499 (54.296) 11:43.622 (54.124) 12:32.530 (48.908)  12:37.371 (4.842)
 38 Tytone, Tara              11 Valley Stream N       12:35.50   1 
        46.780 (46.780)  1:30.665 (43.885)  2:16.473 (45.809)  3:03.066 (46.593)
      3:50.245 (47.180)  4:38.505 (48.260)  5:30.446 (51.942)  6:23.820 (53.375)
      7:16.337 (52.517)  8:10.415 (54.079)  9:04.650 (54.236)  9:59.375 (54.725)
     10:53.753 (54.378) 11:48.191 (54.439) 12:35.495 (47.304)  12:40.324 (4.830)
 39 Crawley, Talia            11 Paul Schreiber        12:37.15   1 
        48.693 (48.693)  1:36.301 (47.609)  2:25.142 (48.841)  3:15.877 (50.735)
      4:07.567 (51.691)  5:00.928 (53.361)  5:55.946 (55.018)  6:51.966 (56.021)
      7:48.410 (56.444)  8:45.671 (57.261)  9:44.239 (58.568) 10:43.517 (59.278)
     11:43.191 (59.675) 12:37.143 (53.953)  12:42.468 (5.325) 13:39.397 (56.930)
 40 Kirby, Ellie              10 JFK Catholic          12:45.79   1 
        46.446 (46.446)  1:31.921 (45.475)  2:19.033 (47.112)  3:06.928 (47.895)
      3:55.830 (48.902)  4:46.490 (50.661)  5:38.527 (52.038)  6:31.785 (53.259)
      7:25.761 (53.976)  8:20.610 (54.850)  9:14.658 (54.048) 10:09.032 (54.374)
     11:03.296 (54.265) 11:58.162 (54.867) 12:45.786 (47.624)  12:50.026 (4.241)
 41 Hardardt, Amanda          12 St Francis Prep       12:47.81   1 
        48.003 (48.003)  1:33.600 (45.597)  2:19.983 (46.384)  3:08.114 (48.131)
      3:57.552 (49.439)  4:48.576 (51.025)  5:40.332 (51.756)  6:32.757 (52.425)
      7:25.239 (52.483)  8:19.918 (54.680)  9:13.935 (54.017) 10:08.267 (54.333)
     11:02.567 (54.301) 11:58.011 (55.445) 12:47.801 (49.790)  12:52.914 (5.113)
 42 Yang, Catherine           10 Greenwich             13:11.54   2 
        44.805 (44.805)  1:28.385 (43.580)  2:13.237 (44.852)  2:59.390 (46.153)
      3:45.564 (46.175)  4:33.460 (47.896)  5:23.023 (49.564)  6:14.155 (51.132)
      7:06.528 (52.373)  7:59.887 (53.360)  8:54.585 (54.698)  9:49.175 (54.591)
     10:43.164 (53.989) 11:35.834 (52.671) 12:27.377 (51.543) 13:11.535 (44.158)
 43 Cleary, Brittany          12 Greenwich             13:11.63   2 
        48.673 (48.673)  1:34.924 (46.252)  2:24.341 (49.418)  3:14.110 (49.769)
      4:04.083 (49.974)  4:56.113 (52.030)  5:49.494 (53.381)  6:43.949 (54.455)
      7:39.306 (55.358)  8:35.447 (56.142)  9:32.612 (57.165) 10:30.413 (57.801)
     11:26.481 (56.069) 12:22.297 (55.817) 13:11.627 (49.330)  13:16.773 (5.146)
 44 Klein, Beatrice           11 Greenwich             13:12.01   2 
        48.581 (48.581)  1:34.901 (46.320)  2:24.348 (49.448)  3:14.159 (49.812)
      4:05.070 (50.912)  4:56.849 (51.779)  5:50.256 (53.407)  6:44.777 (54.521)
      7:39.941 (55.165)  8:36.190 (56.249)  9:33.297 (57.108) 10:31.078 (57.781)
     11:27.257 (56.179) 12:22.664 (55.408) 13:12.006 (49.342)  13:17.249 (5.244)
 45 Waldron, Maya             11 Griswold              13:12.49   2 
        47.379 (47.379)  1:32.471 (45.093)  2:21.328 (48.857)  3:13.217 (51.890)
      4:04.711 (51.494)  4:56.459 (51.749)  5:49.805 (53.347)  6:44.367 (54.562)
      7:39.625 (55.259)  8:35.806 (56.182)  9:32.904 (57.098) 10:30.673 (57.770)
     11:26.927 (56.254) 12:23.029 (56.103) 13:12.483 (49.454)  13:17.699 (5.216)
 
Event 118  Boys 3000 Meter Run En Route Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hughes, Chris             11 Glens Falls            8:59.03   5 
        36.891 (36.891)  1:11.798 (34.908)  1:47.615 (35.817)  2:24.164 (36.550)
      3:00.444 (36.281)  3:37.168 (36.724)  4:12.995 (35.828)  4:50.153 (37.159)
      5:26.843 (36.690)  6:03.877 (37.035)  6:40.887 (37.010)  7:17.196 (36.309)
      7:52.962 (35.767)  8:27.967 (35.005)  8:59.026 (31.060)   9:02.160 (3.135)
  2 Daurio, Danny             12 Bogota                 8:59.85   5 
        38.610 (38.610)  1:12.312 (33.702)  1:47.768 (35.457)  2:24.324 (36.556)
      3:00.849 (36.526)  3:37.624 (36.776)  4:13.098 (35.474)  4:50.303 (37.205)
      5:26.623 (36.320)  6:03.718 (37.096)  6:40.957 (37.239)  7:17.500 (36.544)
      7:52.563 (35.063)  8:28.741 (36.179)  8:59.850 (31.109)   9:03.131 (3.281)
  3 Lederer, Avery            11 Penncrest              9:00.32   5 
        37.640 (37.640)  1:12.769 (35.130)  1:48.451 (35.683)  2:24.889 (36.438)
      3:01.408 (36.520)  3:37.974 (36.566)  4:14.265 (36.292)  4:51.000 (36.735)
      5:27.516 (36.517)  6:04.248 (36.733)  6:41.367 (37.120)  7:18.502 (37.135)
      7:54.473 (35.972)  8:29.002 (34.529)  9:00.320 (31.318)   9:03.430 (3.111)
  4 Touhey, Justin            11 Don Bosco Prep         9:00.57   5 
        37.787 (37.787)  1:12.233 (34.446)  1:47.979 (35.746)  2:23.790 (35.812)
      3:00.374 (36.584)  3:37.020 (36.646)  4:12.750 (35.731)  4:49.818 (37.069)
      5:26.393 (36.575)  6:03.460 (37.068)  6:40.713 (37.254)  7:17.487 (36.774)
      7:52.539 (35.053)  8:28.378 (35.839)  9:00.566 (32.189)   9:03.865 (3.299)
  5 Draney, James             12 Bogota                 9:06.13   5 
        37.892 (37.892)  1:13.007 (35.115)  1:49.565 (36.558)  2:25.891 (36.327)
      3:03.203 (37.313)  3:39.454 (36.252)  4:16.795 (37.341)  4:53.155 (36.360)
      5:29.446 (36.292)  6:06.639 (37.193)  6:43.745 (37.107)  7:20.785 (37.040)
      7:57.100 (36.316)  8:33.638 (36.538)  9:06.125 (32.488)   9:09.504 (3.379)
  6 Rouhana, Majd             11 Fairport               9:07.22   5 
        37.135 (37.135)  1:12.053 (34.918)  1:47.883 (35.831)  2:24.301 (36.418)
      3:00.601 (36.301)  3:37.389 (36.789)  4:13.288 (35.899)  4:50.797 (37.509)
      5:27.035 (36.238)  6:03.995 (36.960)  6:41.076 (37.081)  7:18.271 (37.195)
      7:55.274 (37.004)  8:33.179 (37.906)  9:07.212 (34.033)   9:10.693 (3.482)
  7 Bernstein, Ethan          11 Saucon Valley          9:17.19   5 
        38.923 (38.923)  1:13.741 (34.819)  1:49.617 (35.877)  2:25.589 (35.973)
      3:01.963 (36.374)  3:38.927 (36.965)  4:15.698 (36.771)  4:53.274 (37.576)
      5:31.034 (37.761)  6:08.805 (37.771)  6:47.097 (38.292)  7:25.672 (38.576)
      8:04.100 (38.429)  8:42.487 (38.387)  9:17.181 (34.695)   9:20.453 (3.272)
  8 McHale, Liam              10 Pope John XXIII        9:17.55   5 
        36.588 (36.588)  1:11.508 (34.920)  1:47.324 (35.817)  2:24.013 (36.689)
      3:00.111 (36.099)  3:37.247 (37.136)  4:13.996 (36.750)  4:51.560 (37.564)
      5:29.822 (38.262)  6:08.186 (38.364)  6:46.561 (38.376)  7:25.277 (38.716)
      8:04.358 (39.081)  8:42.660 (38.302)  9:17.542 (34.883)   9:21.015 (3.473)
  9 Mihalak, Colin            12 Coatesville            9:17.81   5 
        37.238 (37.238)  1:12.291 (35.053)  1:48.131 (35.841)  2:24.451 (36.321)
      3:00.653 (36.202)  3:37.217 (36.564)  4:13.255 (36.038)  4:50.546 (37.292)
      5:27.070 (36.524)  6:03.970 (36.901)  6:41.103 (37.134)  7:18.780 (37.678)
      7:59.314 (40.534)  8:40.639 (41.325)  9:17.808 (37.169)   9:21.436 (3.629)
 10 McNerney, Connor          11 Immaculate             9:25.17   3 
        36.690 (36.690)  1:12.471 (35.781)  1:48.947 (36.477)  2:26.897 (37.951)
      3:04.706 (37.809)  3:42.159 (37.454)  4:19.730 (37.571)  4:56.986 (37.257)
      5:34.575 (37.589)  6:13.240 (38.665)  6:52.335 (39.095)  7:31.857 (39.523)
      8:11.432 (39.575)  8:50.742 (39.310)  9:25.168 (34.427)   9:28.535 (3.367)
 11 Mostellar, Teddy          12 Stroudsburg            9:25.50   5 
        38.364 (38.364)  1:13.695 (35.332)  1:49.337 (35.643)  2:25.314 (35.978)
      3:01.681 (36.367)  3:38.302 (36.621)  4:14.649 (36.348)  4:51.808 (37.159)
      5:29.845 (38.038)  6:09.998 (40.153)  6:50.423 (40.426)  7:31.234 (40.811)
      8:10.738 (39.504)  8:50.025 (39.288)  9:25.493 (35.468)   9:29.072 (3.580)
 12 Bodon, Matt               11 Stroudsburg            9:28.70   5 
        38.546 (38.546)  1:14.539 (35.993)  1:50.296 (35.758)  2:26.613 (36.317)
      3:02.888 (36.275)  3:39.741 (36.854)  4:16.560 (36.820)  4:54.610 (38.050)
      5:32.874 (38.265)  6:12.562 (39.689)  6:51.993 (39.431)  7:31.681 (39.689)
      8:11.349 (39.669)  8:52.574 (41.225)  9:28.700 (36.126)   9:32.340 (3.641)
 13 Venditti, Joseph          12 Msgr Farrell           9:29.07   4 
        39.754 (39.754)  1:17.199 (37.445)  1:53.874 (36.676)  2:30.758 (36.885)
      3:08.231 (37.474)  3:46.334 (38.103)  4:24.395 (38.061)  5:03.614 (39.220)
      5:41.245 (37.632)  6:18.527 (37.282)  6:56.528 (38.002)  7:36.005 (39.477)
      8:15.229 (39.225)  8:53.841 (38.613)  9:29.068 (35.227)   9:32.438 (3.370)
 14 Bonavita, Andrew          12 W Springfield          9:29.42   4 
        39.951 (39.951)  1:17.786 (37.836)  1:54.346 (36.561)  2:31.266 (36.920)
      3:08.487 (37.222)  3:46.668 (38.182)  4:24.213 (37.545)  5:03.406 (39.194)
      5:41.473 (38.068)  6:18.890 (37.417)  6:56.867 (37.978)  7:35.777 (38.911)
      8:14.789 (39.012)  8:53.997 (39.209)  9:29.418 (35.422)   9:32.931 (3.513)
 15 Digiacomo, Cole           12 Msgr Farrell           9:31.09   4 
        41.061 (41.061)  1:19.119 (38.058)  1:56.480 (37.361)  2:33.494 (37.015)
      3:11.138 (37.644)  3:48.863 (37.726)  4:27.227 (38.364)  5:05.979 (38.752)
      5:45.326 (39.348)  6:24.308 (38.982)  7:02.663 (38.356)  7:41.850 (39.188)
      8:19.769 (37.919)  8:57.214 (37.445)  9:31.081 (33.867)   9:34.514 (3.433)
 16 Zignorski, Jimmy          11 Pope John XXIII        9:31.22   5 
        37.480 (37.480)  1:12.471 (34.991)  1:47.995 (35.524)  2:23.852 (35.858)
      3:00.206 (36.355)  3:36.687 (36.482)  4:12.705 (36.018)  4:50.480 (37.775)
      5:28.690 (38.211)  6:08.760 (40.070)  6:49.295 (40.536)  7:31.544 (42.250)
      8:12.232 (40.688)  8:53.801 (41.569)  9:31.217 (37.417)   9:35.103 (3.886)
 17 Henretta, Sean            10 Fairport               9:33.19   5 
        38.140 (38.140)  1:13.461 (35.321)  1:48.973 (35.512)  2:25.990 (37.018)
      3:03.796 (37.807)  3:41.358 (37.562)  4:18.170 (36.813)  4:56.848 (38.678)
      5:36.224 (39.376)  6:16.385 (40.162)  6:56.657 (40.272)  7:37.351 (40.695)
      8:17.083 (39.733)  8:57.464 (40.381)  9:33.184 (35.721)   9:36.667 (3.483)
 18 Hurt, Jordan              12 Paul Schreiber         9:33.95   4 
        41.039 (41.039)  1:18.598 (37.559)  1:54.532 (35.935)  2:31.056 (36.524)
      3:08.279 (37.224)  3:46.043 (37.764)  4:24.152 (38.110)  5:03.356 (39.205)
      5:42.001 (38.645)  6:20.688 (38.687)  7:00.025 (39.338)  7:39.471 (39.446)
      8:18.541 (39.071)  8:57.950 (39.409)  9:33.945 (35.995)   9:37.499 (3.554)
 19 Greene, Korey             11 Ocean City             9:34.30   4 
        40.871 (40.871)  1:18.837 (37.966)  1:55.054 (36.218)  2:31.552 (36.498)
      3:09.169 (37.618)  3:47.278 (38.109)  4:25.079 (37.802)  5:03.671 (38.592)
      5:41.753 (38.082)  6:19.665 (37.912)  6:58.395 (38.731)  7:38.401 (40.007)
      8:18.723 (40.322)  8:58.788 (40.066)  9:34.297 (35.509)   9:37.943 (3.646)
 20 Sautner, Gary             10 Syosset                9:34.67   3 
        39.388 (39.388)  1:16.652 (37.265)  1:54.748 (38.096)  2:32.724 (37.977)
      3:11.394 (38.671)  3:50.069 (38.675)  4:28.331 (38.262)  5:06.663 (38.333)
      5:44.945 (38.282)  6:23.939 (38.994)  7:02.057 (38.118)  7:41.074 (39.018)
      8:19.977 (38.903)  8:59.201 (39.225)  9:34.662 (35.462)   9:38.122 (3.461)
 21 DePinto, Justin            9 Syosset                9:34.93   3 
        39.213 (39.213)  1:16.661 (37.449)  1:54.694 (38.034)  2:32.866 (38.172)
      3:11.546 (38.681)  3:50.261 (38.716)  4:28.476 (38.216)  5:06.826 (38.350)
      5:45.006 (38.181)  6:24.094 (39.089)  7:02.423 (38.329)  7:41.484 (39.061)
      8:20.451 (38.967)  8:59.648 (39.198)  9:34.929 (35.281)   9:38.408 (3.480)
 22 Cropsey, Patrick          11 Immaculate             9:35.40   4 
        40.147 (40.147)  1:17.536 (37.389)  1:54.051 (36.516)  2:31.183 (37.133)
      3:08.729 (37.546)  3:46.926 (38.197)  4:25.445 (38.520)  5:04.114 (38.670)
      5:42.857 (38.743)  6:21.449 (38.592)  7:00.923 (39.474)  7:40.738 (39.816)
      8:19.605 (38.867)  8:59.986 (40.382)  9:35.393 (35.407)   9:39.013 (3.621)
 23 Schmeizer, Jesse          11 Ocean City             9:35.80   4 
        40.179 (40.179)  1:19.145 (38.966)  1:56.029 (36.885)  2:33.558 (37.529)
      3:11.277 (37.719)  3:48.575 (37.299)  4:26.818 (38.243)  5:05.401 (38.583)
      5:43.949 (38.549)  6:23.062 (39.114)  7:02.122 (39.060)  7:41.261 (39.139)
      8:20.894 (39.634)  9:00.431 (39.538)  9:35.793 (35.362)   9:39.190 (3.398)
 24 Cason, Nicholas           12 Valley Stream N        9:36.14   4 
        41.189 (41.189)  1:18.508 (37.320)  1:54.609 (36.101)  2:31.580 (36.971)
      3:09.059 (37.479)  3:47.137 (38.078)  4:24.478 (37.342)  5:03.798 (39.320)
      5:42.157 (38.360)  6:20.977 (38.820)  6:59.626 (38.650)  7:39.381 (39.755)
      8:19.386 (40.006)  9:00.339 (40.954)  9:36.134 (35.795)   9:39.760 (3.627)
 25 li, aaron                 10 Hicksville             9:36.32   4 
        41.379 (41.379)  1:19.371 (37.993)  1:56.262 (36.891)  2:33.797 (37.535)
      3:11.509 (37.713)  3:49.110 (37.601)  4:27.542 (38.432)  5:06.156 (38.615)
      5:44.334 (38.178)  6:22.436 (38.103)  7:01.444 (39.009)  7:40.842 (39.398)
      8:20.727 (39.886)  9:00.852 (40.125)  9:36.317 (35.465)   9:39.964 (3.648)
 26 Geraghty, Cole            12 Bogota                 9:37.57   4 
        39.674 (39.674)  1:18.860 (39.186)  1:57.173 (38.313)  2:34.469 (37.297)
      3:12.211 (37.742)  3:49.735 (37.525)  4:28.200 (38.465)  5:06.824 (38.625)
      5:43.743 (36.919)  6:23.710 (39.968)  7:03.157 (39.448)  7:42.983 (39.826)
      8:22.606 (39.624)  9:02.672 (40.066)  9:37.569 (34.897)   9:41.210 (3.641)
 27 Lewin, Pierce             12 Regis                  9:37.92   3 
        37.253 (37.253)  1:13.189 (35.936)  1:49.621 (36.432)  2:27.683 (38.063)
      3:05.706 (38.023)  3:43.748 (38.043)  4:22.515 (38.768)  5:01.713 (39.198)
      5:41.622 (39.909)  6:22.054 (40.433)  7:02.082 (40.028)  7:42.116 (40.034)
      8:22.412 (40.297)  9:02.532 (40.120)  9:37.915 (35.384)   9:41.421 (3.507)
 28 Cheng, Benjamin           11 W Springfield          9:38.14   4 
        40.304 (40.304)  1:17.491 (37.188)  1:54.122 (36.631)  2:31.244 (37.122)
      3:08.867 (37.624)  3:46.956 (38.089)  4:24.870 (37.915)  5:03.965 (39.095)
      5:42.229 (38.265)  6:20.395 (38.167)  7:00.389 (39.994)  7:40.175 (39.786)
      8:19.078 (38.904)  8:59.919 (40.841)  9:38.137 (38.219)   9:42.115 (3.978)
 29 King, Aidan               12 Regis                  9:39.76   3 
        37.991 (37.991)  1:13.961 (35.971)  1:51.405 (37.444)  2:29.307 (37.903)
      3:08.181 (38.875)  3:47.244 (39.063)  4:26.933 (39.689)  5:06.488 (39.555)
      5:45.209 (38.722)  6:24.408 (39.199)  7:03.224 (38.817)  7:42.813 (39.589)
      8:22.990 (40.177)  9:03.826 (40.837)  9:39.752 (35.926)   9:43.308 (3.557)
 30 Ellwood, Jack             12 Regis                  9:40.21   4 
        41.025 (41.025)  1:17.002 (35.978)  1:53.692 (36.690)  2:30.573 (36.882)
      3:08.041 (37.468)  3:46.235 (38.195)  4:24.737 (38.502)  5:03.906 (39.170)
      5:42.632 (38.726)  6:21.132 (38.501)  7:00.631 (39.499)  7:40.117 (39.486)
      8:20.574 (40.457)  9:01.987 (41.414)  9:40.207 (38.220)   9:44.080 (3.874)
 31 Connolly, Sean            11 Immaculate             9:40.41   3 
        36.999 (36.999)  1:12.862 (35.864)  1:49.406 (36.544)  2:27.399 (37.993)
      3:05.407 (38.008)  3:43.383 (37.977)  4:22.216 (38.834)  5:01.410 (39.195)
      5:40.695 (39.285)  6:21.176 (40.482)  7:01.701 (40.525)  7:42.430 (40.730)
      8:23.250 (40.821)  9:03.599 (40.349)  9:40.401 (36.803)   9:44.063 (3.663)
 32 Leahan, Ryan              12 Coatesville            9:45.42   5 
        37.355 (37.355)  1:12.504 (35.150)  1:48.378 (35.874)  2:24.729 (36.352)
      3:01.141 (36.412)  3:38.421 (37.280)  4:17.419 (38.999)  4:57.653 (40.234)
      5:39.906 (42.253)  6:22.345 (42.440)  7:04.092 (41.748)  7:45.638 (41.546)
      8:26.807 (41.170)  9:08.354 (41.547)  9:45.418 (37.065)   9:49.193 (3.775)
 33 Young, Geordie            10 Trinity School         9:45.92   2 
        40.129 (40.129)  1:19.458 (39.330)  1:59.281 (39.823)  2:38.215 (38.935)
      3:17.414 (39.200)  3:56.911 (39.497)  4:35.268 (38.357)  5:14.100 (38.833)
      5:52.586 (38.487)  6:31.812 (39.226)  7:11.403 (39.591)  7:53.335 (41.933)
      8:32.790 (39.455)  9:11.869 (39.080)  9:45.912 (34.044)   9:49.218 (3.306)
 34 Morris, Tyler             10 Weston                 9:46.21   4 
        40.829 (40.829)  1:18.733 (37.904)  1:55.805 (37.073)  2:33.198 (37.394)
      3:10.589 (37.391)  3:49.207 (38.618)  4:28.262 (39.055)  5:08.481 (40.220)
      5:47.883 (39.402)  6:27.565 (39.683)  7:07.797 (40.232)  7:48.362 (40.566)
      8:29.123 (40.761)  9:10.274 (41.151)  9:46.202 (35.929)   9:49.775 (3.574)
 35 Bishop, Tyler             10 West Seneca            9:47.20   4 
        40.611 (40.611)  1:19.095 (38.484)  1:57.576 (38.482)  2:34.747 (37.171)
      3:12.541 (37.794)  3:50.438 (37.898)  4:28.925 (38.487)  5:07.915 (38.991)
      5:47.062 (39.147)  6:26.597 (39.535)  7:06.265 (39.669)  7:46.779 (40.515)
      8:28.027 (41.248)  9:09.844 (41.818)  9:47.194 (37.350)   9:50.683 (3.490)
 36 Tarlowski, Jakub          12 Hicksville             9:47.28   3 
        40.103 (40.103)  1:17.944 (37.842)  1:55.851 (37.907)  2:34.061 (38.211)
      3:13.605 (39.544)  3:52.548 (38.943)  4:31.621 (39.074)  5:10.748 (39.128)
      5:50.123 (39.375)  6:29.288 (39.165)  7:09.512 (40.224)  7:51.448 (41.937)
      8:31.773 (40.326)  9:11.890 (40.117)  9:47.279 (35.390)   9:50.875 (3.596)
 37 Landvik-Larsen, Zachary   10 Stroudsburg            9:51.36   3 
        38.547 (38.547)  1:16.014 (37.468)  1:54.708 (38.694)  2:33.775 (39.068)
      3:13.906 (40.131)  3:53.679 (39.773)  4:33.249 (39.570)  5:12.835 (39.587)
      5:53.192 (40.357)  6:34.011 (40.820)  7:14.470 (40.459)  7:54.933 (40.464)
      8:35.062 (40.129)  9:14.871 (39.809)  9:51.357 (36.486)   9:55.013 (3.657)
 38 Kornfeld, Andrew          10 Trinity School         9:52.34   2 
        41.427 (41.427)  1:20.540 (39.114)  1:59.364 (38.825)  2:37.743 (38.379)
      3:16.704 (38.961)  3:55.592 (38.889)  4:33.921 (38.329)  5:12.973 (39.053)
      5:51.532 (38.559)  6:31.062 (39.531)  7:11.755 (40.693)  7:53.530 (41.775)
      8:35.419 (41.890)  9:16.303 (40.884)  9:52.334 (36.032)   9:55.893 (3.560)
 39 Smikulet, Matthew         11 Shaker                 9:52.72   3 
        39.038 (39.038)  1:16.576 (37.539)  1:54.904 (38.329)  2:33.251 (38.347)
      3:13.390 (40.140)  3:53.154 (39.764)  4:32.130 (38.976)  5:11.894 (39.764)
      5:51.499 (39.606)  6:32.058 (40.559)  7:13.690 (41.633)  7:55.190 (41.500)
      8:35.925 (40.736)  9:16.609 (40.685)  9:52.717 (36.108)   9:56.351 (3.634)
 40 Smego, Liam               11 Regis                  9:53.87   3 
        39.165 (39.165)  1:15.318 (36.153)  1:53.019 (37.701)  2:31.485 (38.467)
      3:11.590 (40.105)  3:50.802 (39.212)  4:29.900 (39.099)  5:10.420 (40.521)
      5:50.506 (40.087)  6:30.399 (39.893)  7:12.159 (41.760)  7:53.484 (41.325)
      8:35.418 (41.934)  9:14.720 (39.303)  9:53.865 (39.145)   9:57.850 (3.986)
 41 Kimball, Shane            12 Msgr Farrell           9:56.48   3 
        39.492 (39.492)  1:16.248 (36.756)  1:54.427 (38.180)  2:33.510 (39.084)
      3:12.922 (39.412)  3:52.386 (39.464)  4:31.902 (39.517)  5:12.519 (40.617)
      5:53.167 (40.648)  6:33.731 (40.565)  7:15.519 (41.789)  7:56.921 (41.402)
      8:38.514 (41.594)  9:19.891 (41.377)  9:56.471 (36.581)  10:00.037 (3.566)
 42 Lee, Dylan                   Baldwin                9:57.57   3 
        39.759 (39.759)  1:17.476 (37.718)  1:55.302 (37.826)  2:34.205 (38.904)
      3:13.883 (39.679)  3:53.800 (39.918)  4:32.872 (39.072)  5:12.416 (39.544)
      5:52.112 (39.697)  6:32.558 (40.447)  7:14.509 (41.951)  7:57.059 (42.551)
      8:39.504 (42.445)  9:21.193 (41.689)  9:57.568 (36.376)  10:01.256 (3.689)
 43 Hahn, Padraig             12 Delaware MA            9:57.65   4 
        41.226 (41.226)  1:18.234 (37.008)  1:55.139 (36.905)  2:32.640 (37.502)
      3:09.753 (37.113)  3:47.921 (38.169)  4:27.028 (39.107)  5:07.523 (40.496)
      5:49.895 (42.372)  6:31.614 (41.719)  7:13.330 (41.717)  7:55.291 (41.961)
      8:37.386 (42.096)  9:19.978 (42.592)  9:57.649 (37.671)  10:01.426 (3.777)
 44 Kenet, Adam               11 Collegiate             9:57.70   2 
        39.860 (39.860)  1:19.166 (39.307)  1:58.901 (39.735)  2:38.346 (39.445)
      3:17.717 (39.371)  3:57.269 (39.553)  4:36.206 (38.938)  5:14.927 (38.721)
      5:54.565 (39.639)  6:34.868 (40.303)  7:15.949 (41.081)  7:57.621 (41.672)
      8:39.335 (41.715)  9:20.771 (41.436)  9:57.691 (36.920)  10:01.395 (3.704)
 45 Foote, Matthew            10 W Springfield          9:57.80   2 
        39.542 (39.542)  1:18.407 (38.865)  1:58.160 (39.754)  2:37.622 (39.462)
      3:17.898 (40.277)  3:57.716 (39.818)  4:37.161 (39.445)  5:16.883 (39.723)
      5:56.525 (39.643)  6:37.164 (40.639)  7:17.693 (40.530)  7:59.111 (41.418)
      8:40.282 (41.172)  9:20.921 (40.639)  9:57.797 (36.877)  10:01.744 (3.947)
 46 Armendariz, Marco         10 Mahwah                 9:59.10   2 
        39.592 (39.592)  1:17.220 (37.629)  1:56.711 (39.491)  2:36.693 (39.983)
      3:16.749 (40.057)  3:56.259 (39.510)  4:34.758 (38.499)  5:13.653 (38.896)
      5:52.275 (38.622)  6:32.163 (39.888)  7:13.194 (41.032)  7:56.504 (43.310)
      8:39.459 (42.956)  9:21.302 (41.844)  9:59.096 (37.794)  10:03.128 (4.032)
 47 Kosyakov, Alexander       10 Greenwich             10:02.74   2 
        39.252 (39.252)  1:17.074 (37.823)  1:56.389 (39.315)  2:36.408 (40.020)
      3:16.438 (40.030)  3:55.856 (39.419)  4:34.353 (38.497)  5:13.242 (38.890)
      5:51.858 (38.616)  6:31.410 (39.552)  7:11.141 (39.732)  7:53.691 (42.551)
      8:36.285 (42.594)  9:21.263 (44.979) 10:02.739 (41.476)  10:06.895 (4.157)
 48 Pritchard, Samuel          9 W Springfield         10:04.39   2 
        39.851 (39.851)  1:18.739 (38.889)  1:58.847 (40.108)  2:37.849 (39.003)
      3:18.153 (40.304)  3:58.033 (39.880)  4:37.729 (39.697)  5:17.703 (39.974)
      5:58.446 (40.743)  6:39.412 (40.967)  7:20.750 (41.338)  8:02.554 (41.804)
      8:44.424 (41.871)  9:26.874 (42.451) 10:04.388 (37.515)  10:08.007 (3.619)
 49 Scardigno, Nicholas       10 Paul Schreiber        10:04.41   2 
        40.768 (40.768)  1:19.076 (38.309)  1:58.299 (39.223)  2:37.345 (39.047)
      3:17.492 (40.147)  3:57.219 (39.728)  4:36.747 (39.529)  5:17.346 (40.599)
      5:57.783 (40.438)  6:38.418 (40.635)  7:20.029 (41.612)  8:01.610 (41.581)
      8:43.833 (42.224)  9:26.481 (42.648) 10:04.409 (37.929)  10:08.198 (3.790)
 50 Henderson, Chris          11 Del Val Regional      10:08.95   3 
        40.404 (40.404)  1:18.495 (38.092)  1:57.430 (38.935)  2:36.060 (38.631)
      3:15.442 (39.382)  3:55.540 (40.099)  4:35.768 (40.228)  5:17.756 (41.989)
      6:00.027 (42.271)  6:42.530 (42.504)  7:25.011 (42.481)  8:06.753 (41.743)
      8:49.385 (42.632)  9:31.463 (42.079) 10:08.947 (37.484)  10:12.663 (3.717)
 51 Triano, Maxwell           12 Joel Barlow           10:10.26   3 
        40.597 (40.597)  1:18.573 (37.977)  1:58.016 (39.444)  2:37.653 (39.637)
      3:18.053 (40.401)  3:58.869 (40.816)  4:39.640 (40.771)  5:21.404 (41.764)
      6:02.242 (40.839)  6:43.591 (41.349)  7:26.103 (42.513)  8:07.313 (41.210)
      8:50.205 (42.893)  9:32.816 (42.612) 10:10.259 (37.443)  10:13.982 (3.724)
 52 Wyman, Ethan              12 Glens Falls           10:10.61   3 
        39.444 (39.444)  1:17.927 (38.483)  1:57.463 (39.537)  2:36.114 (38.651)
      3:16.500 (40.386)  3:56.734 (40.235)  4:37.348 (40.614)  5:19.254 (41.907)
      6:00.685 (41.431)  6:43.012 (42.327)  7:25.165 (42.154)  8:07.818 (42.653)
      8:49.932 (42.114)  9:33.140 (43.209) 10:10.610 (37.470)  10:14.578 (3.968)
 53 Forino, Bryan             12 Vernon Twp            10:10.93   3 
        37.477 (37.477)  1:13.479 (36.003)  1:48.683 (35.205)  2:26.623 (37.941)
      3:04.984 (38.362)  3:42.434 (37.450)  4:20.285 (37.851)  5:00.992 (40.708)
      5:42.565 (41.574)  6:25.456 (42.891)  7:09.253 (43.797)  7:54.919 (45.667)
      8:40.916 (45.997)  9:29.062 (48.147) 10:10.928 (41.866)  10:15.387 (4.460)
 54 Thorpe, Ryan              11 Manhasset             10:11.00   3 
        39.852 (39.852)  1:18.228 (38.377)  1:56.657 (38.429)  2:35.985 (39.329)
      3:15.408 (39.424)  3:55.804 (40.396)  4:35.059 (39.255)  5:16.230 (41.172)
      5:57.138 (40.908)  6:38.644 (41.506)  7:21.436 (42.793)  8:04.699 (43.263)
      8:48.087 (43.389)  9:31.525 (43.439) 10:11.000 (39.475)  10:14.942 (3.943)
 55 Marrero, Edwin            11 Stroudsburg           10:11.39   2 
        40.377 (40.377)  1:19.299 (38.922)  1:59.023 (39.724)  2:38.708 (39.686)
      3:18.306 (39.599)  3:58.635 (40.329)  4:38.230 (39.595)  5:19.032 (40.802)
      6:00.669 (41.638)  6:43.391 (42.723)  7:25.515 (42.124)  8:08.594 (43.080)
      8:50.737 (42.143)  9:33.538 (42.801) 10:11.382 (37.844)  10:15.333 (3.951)
 56 Domasky, Andy             10 Pope John XXIII       10:11.39   3 
        40.312 (40.312)  1:18.360 (38.048)  1:57.797 (39.438)  2:37.251 (39.454)
      3:17.513 (40.262)  3:58.431 (40.919)  4:38.661 (40.230)  5:19.950 (41.290)
      6:02.841 (42.891)  6:44.530 (41.689)  7:26.512 (41.982)  8:09.020 (42.509)
      8:52.792 (43.772)  9:33.748 (40.957) 10:11.386 (37.638)  10:15.323 (3.937)
 57 Recinos, Jose             11 Union City            10:13.44   3 
        37.843 (37.843)  1:14.127 (36.284)  1:51.108 (36.981)  2:28.890 (37.783)
      3:08.008 (39.119)  3:47.523 (39.515)  4:27.231 (39.709)  5:07.544 (40.313)
      5:48.034 (40.491)  6:30.488 (42.454)  7:13.404 (42.916)  7:58.380 (44.977)
      8:45.756 (47.376)  9:33.274 (47.518) 10:13.435 (40.162)  10:17.662 (4.228)
 58 Williams, Ashton          10 Stamford              10:14.60   1 
        40.927 (40.927)  1:20.101 (39.175)  2:00.462 (40.362)  2:41.630 (41.169)
      3:23.329 (41.699)  4:04.504 (41.175)  4:45.590 (41.086)  5:26.910 (41.320)
      6:09.016 (42.106)  6:50.736 (41.721)  7:32.802 (42.066)  8:14.982 (42.181)
      8:57.171 (42.189)  9:38.591 (41.420) 10:14.595 (36.005)  10:18.149 (3.554)
 59 Paone, Hunter             10 Ocean City            10:15.41   3 
        38.759 (38.759)  1:16.264 (37.506)  1:54.256 (37.992)  2:33.992 (39.737)
      3:13.999 (40.008)  3:52.903 (38.905)  4:31.923 (39.020)  5:11.431 (39.508)
      5:52.172 (40.741)  6:34.610 (42.439)  7:19.892 (45.282)  8:07.697 (47.805)
      8:53.111 (45.415)  9:38.165 (45.055) 10:15.408 (37.243)  10:19.269 (3.862)
 60 Thalheimer, Bryce         10 Manhasset             10:15.52   2 
        40.005 (40.005)  1:17.636 (37.632)  1:56.909 (39.274)  2:37.029 (40.120)
      3:17.229 (40.201)  3:57.647 (40.418)  4:37.192 (39.545)  5:17.907 (40.716)
      5:59.817 (41.910)  6:42.454 (42.637)  7:26.063 (43.609)  8:08.749 (42.686)
      8:54.100 (45.352)  9:36.467 (42.367) 10:15.519 (39.052)  10:19.404 (3.885)
 61 Cruz, Christian           12 Valley Stream N       10:15.61   3 
        38.895 (38.895)  1:15.201 (36.306)  1:53.253 (38.053)  2:33.665 (40.412)
      3:13.745 (40.080)  3:54.259 (40.514)  4:35.396 (41.138)  5:17.478 (42.083)
      5:59.950 (42.472)  6:42.449 (42.499)  7:25.410 (42.961)  8:08.674 (43.265)
      8:52.471 (43.798)  9:36.272 (43.802) 10:15.608 (39.336)  10:19.493 (3.886)
 62 Villarroel, Tommy         12 Union City            10:17.07   4 
        40.568 (40.568)  1:19.220 (38.652)  1:57.131 (37.912)  2:34.803 (37.672)
      3:12.752 (37.950)  3:50.948 (38.197)  4:28.586 (37.638)  5:07.550 (38.965)
      5:47.928 (40.378)  6:30.462 (42.535)  7:14.617 (44.155)  8:00.115 (45.499)
      8:47.696 (47.582)  9:34.963 (47.267) 10:17.070 (42.108)  10:21.078 (4.008)
 63 Nguyen, Jesse             12 Newark                10:19.31   3 
        40.327 (40.327)  1:18.393 (38.067)  1:57.328 (38.935)  2:36.663 (39.335)
      3:17.168 (40.505)  3:58.134 (40.966)  4:39.775 (41.642)  5:21.918 (42.143)
      6:03.830 (41.913)  6:45.871 (42.042)  7:28.632 (42.761)  8:12.367 (43.736)
      8:56.195 (43.829)  9:40.198 (44.003) 10:19.302 (39.104)  10:23.386 (4.084)
 64 Friedman, Max             10 Paul Schreiber        10:25.46   2 
        40.862 (40.862)  1:20.380 (39.519)  1:59.991 (39.611)  2:39.295 (39.305)
      3:19.183 (39.889)  3:58.945 (39.762)  4:39.525 (40.581)  5:21.121 (41.596)
      6:03.819 (42.699)  6:48.221 (44.402)  7:33.349 (45.128)  8:18.810 (45.462)
      9:02.800 (43.990)  9:46.903 (44.103) 10:25.460 (38.558)  10:29.238 (3.778)
 65 Ricca, Jonathan           12 Hicksville            10:26.23   2 
        41.696 (41.696)  1:20.865 (39.169)  2:02.101 (41.236)  2:43.436 (41.336)
      3:24.705 (41.269)  4:05.565 (40.861)  4:47.742 (42.177)  5:30.564 (42.823)
      6:13.212 (42.648)  6:55.008 (41.796)  7:38.678 (43.671)  8:22.371 (43.693)
      9:06.287 (43.917)  9:47.217 (40.931) 10:26.225 (39.009)  10:30.066 (3.842)
 66 Gardner, Tullis           12 Msgr Farrell          10:29.64   2 
        39.459 (39.459)  1:18.041 (38.582)  1:57.123 (39.083)  2:37.195 (40.072)
      3:16.949 (39.755)  3:56.631 (39.682)  4:36.510 (39.880)  5:17.366 (40.856)
      5:59.987 (42.621)  6:43.873 (43.887)  7:28.674 (44.801)  8:15.288 (46.615)
      9:01.471 (46.183)  9:48.127 (46.657) 10:29.639 (41.512)  10:33.901 (4.263)
 67 Stefan, Adam              10 Manhasset             10:30.10   2 
        40.218 (40.218)  1:18.161 (37.943)  1:57.707 (39.546)  2:37.550 (39.843)
      3:17.778 (40.229)  3:58.396 (40.618)  4:37.601 (39.205)  5:19.470 (41.869)
      6:03.439 (43.970)  6:48.714 (45.275)  7:34.002 (45.288)  8:20.904 (46.902)
      9:05.940 (45.036)  9:48.720 (42.781) 10:30.093 (41.373)  10:34.236 (4.143)
 68 Coquia, Bryan             12 Valley Stream N       10:32.35   1 
        42.697 (42.697)  1:22.200 (39.504)  2:01.566 (39.366)  2:42.602 (41.036)
      3:24.024 (41.423)  4:04.914 (40.891)  4:46.008 (41.095)  5:27.545 (41.537)
      6:09.909 (42.364)  6:52.809 (42.901)  7:36.913 (44.105)  8:21.633 (44.720)
      9:07.116 (45.484)  9:52.174 (45.059) 10:32.347 (40.173)  10:36.144 (3.797)
 69 Lopez, David              11 Union City            10:36.27   3 
        39.712 (39.712)  1:17.185 (37.473)  1:55.509 (38.325)  2:34.748 (39.240)
      3:14.692 (39.944)  3:54.349 (39.658)  4:35.901 (41.552)  5:18.909 (43.009)
      6:02.531 (43.622)  6:47.392 (44.862)  7:33.008 (45.616)  8:19.161 (46.153)
      9:06.139 (46.978)  9:54.112 (47.973) 10:36.261 (42.150)  10:40.471 (4.211)
 70 Morgan, Ryan              12 Penncrest             10:36.38   2 
        40.902 (40.902)  1:21.257 (40.356)  2:01.470 (40.213)  2:41.722 (40.252)
      3:23.174 (41.452)  4:05.161 (41.988)  4:49.179 (44.018)  5:32.559 (43.381)
      6:16.789 (44.230)  7:01.948 (45.160)  7:46.119 (44.172)  8:30.752 (44.633)
      9:13.711 (42.959)  9:56.806 (43.095) 10:36.371 (39.566)  10:40.221 (3.850)
 71 Brown, Zachary             9 Delaware MA           10:36.42   1 
        40.958 (40.958)  1:21.170 (40.213)  2:01.887 (40.718)  2:43.531 (41.644)
      3:24.287 (40.757)  4:06.182 (41.895)  4:48.187 (42.006)  5:30.585 (42.398)
      6:13.821 (43.236)  6:56.958 (43.137)  7:40.948 (43.991)  8:25.194 (44.247)
      9:11.337 (46.143)  9:55.966 (44.629) 10:36.413 (40.448)  10:40.739 (4.326)
 72 Oakes, Nataniel              Riverdale Co          10:36.96   2 
        41.197 (41.197)  1:20.911 (39.715)  2:01.622 (40.711)  2:42.699 (41.078)
      3:24.125 (41.426)  4:06.398 (42.273)  4:48.447 (42.050)  5:30.991 (42.544)
      6:14.427 (43.437)  6:58.199 (43.772)  7:43.550 (45.351)  8:28.301 (44.751)
      9:12.941 (44.641)  9:57.205 (44.265) 10:36.953 (39.748)  10:41.008 (4.055)
 73 McGranahan, Joseph        12 Regis                 10:37.26   2 
        40.537 (40.537)  1:20.080 (39.544)  2:00.978 (40.898)  2:41.852 (40.875)
      3:23.399 (41.548)  4:05.706 (42.307)  4:48.089 (42.383)  5:30.067 (41.978)
      6:14.137 (44.070)  6:58.475 (44.339)  7:43.393 (44.918)  8:27.104 (43.712)
      9:12.522 (45.418)  9:57.715 (45.194) 10:37.253 (39.539)  10:41.617 (4.364)
 74 Corsello, Ryan            12 Coatesville           10:37.72   2 
        38.715 (38.715)  1:17.809 (39.094)  1:58.619 (40.811)  2:39.579 (40.961)
      3:20.589 (41.010)  4:02.699 (42.111)  4:46.054 (43.355)  5:30.247 (44.193)
      6:13.661 (43.415)  6:57.901 (44.240)  7:43.103 (45.203)  8:27.957 (44.854)
      9:13.210 (45.254)  9:58.110 (44.901) 10:37.714 (39.604)  10:41.804 (4.091)
 75 Bass, Simon               12 Weston                10:39.30   1 
        42.517 (42.517)  1:23.495 (40.979)  2:04.151 (40.656)  2:45.934 (41.784)
      3:27.876 (41.943)  4:09.581 (41.705)  4:52.526 (42.946)  5:35.647 (43.121)
      6:19.101 (43.455)  7:02.188 (43.087)  7:47.644 (45.456)  8:32.526 (44.882)
      9:16.668 (44.143)  9:59.919 (43.252) 10:39.296 (39.377)  10:43.263 (3.967)
 76 Roohan, AJ                10 Schalmont             10:39.62   1 
        40.880 (40.880)  1:21.480 (40.601)  2:02.365 (40.885)  2:44.230 (41.866)
      3:26.697 (42.467)  4:09.339 (42.642)  4:52.160 (42.821)  5:35.448 (43.289)
      6:18.652 (43.205)  7:01.900 (43.248)  7:47.321 (45.421)  8:32.227 (44.907)
      9:16.657 (44.430) 10:00.452 (43.795) 10:39.619 (39.168)  10:43.561 (3.942)
 77 Campanella, Peter         11 Mineola               10:42.40   1 
        43.189 (43.189)  1:24.653 (41.464)  2:06.842 (42.189)  2:49.232 (42.391)
      3:33.015 (43.784)  4:16.809 (43.794)  5:00.462 (43.654)  5:44.106 (43.645)
      6:27.827 (43.721)  7:10.658 (42.831)  7:53.817 (43.160)  8:37.474 (43.657)
      9:20.804 (43.331) 10:04.451 (43.647) 10:42.394 (37.943)  10:46.251 (3.857)
 78 Kenan, Derrick            11 Newburgh              10:46.13   1 
        40.375 (40.375)  1:20.124 (39.750)  2:00.998 (40.874)  2:42.313 (41.315)
      3:23.746 (41.434)  4:05.301 (41.555)  4:46.332 (41.032)  5:27.898 (41.566)
      6:10.224 (42.327)  6:53.322 (43.098)  7:38.281 (44.960)  8:25.603 (47.323)
      9:13.790 (48.187) 10:02.208 (48.418) 10:46.122 (43.915)  10:50.640 (4.518)
 79 Maass, Daniel              9 Manhasset             10:47.40   1 
        41.378 (41.378)  1:19.326 (37.948)  2:00.436 (41.111)  2:41.720 (41.284)
      3:24.448 (42.729)  4:06.044 (41.596)  4:48.676 (42.632)  5:34.066 (45.391)
      6:18.491 (44.425)  7:01.741 (43.250)  7:47.903 (46.163)  8:36.063 (48.161)
      9:20.575 (44.512) 10:05.894 (45.320) 10:47.395 (41.502)  10:51.346 (3.952)
 80 Cottle, Dan               12 John Jay Fishkil      10:49.11   1 
        42.600 (42.600)  1:22.704 (40.105)  2:03.613 (40.910)  2:45.478 (41.865)
      3:28.416 (42.938)  4:11.270 (42.855)  4:54.700 (43.430)  5:39.276 (44.577)
      6:23.720 (44.444)  7:09.527 (45.808)  7:54.740 (45.214)  8:39.574 (44.834)
      9:24.463 (44.890) 10:09.372 (44.910) 10:49.108 (39.736)  10:53.022 (3.914)
 81 Jermyn, Ryan              10 John Jay Fishkil      10:50.87   1 
        42.854 (42.854)  1:23.326 (40.472)  2:04.617 (41.292)  2:48.559 (43.942)
      3:33.983 (45.425)  4:20.201 (46.218)  5:06.978 (46.778)  5:54.317 (47.339)
      6:42.744 (48.427)  7:31.752 (49.009)  8:21.330 (49.579)  9:12.433 (51.103)
     10:04.230 (51.798) 10:50.870 (46.641)  10:55.582 (4.712) 11:45.960 (50.378)
 82 Lin, Ramond                9 Math Sci Eng          10:51.16   1 
        42.983 (42.983)  1:24.902 (41.920)  2:08.203 (43.301)  2:53.094 (44.891)
      3:40.437 (47.344)  4:28.742 (48.305)  5:17.396 (48.654)  6:05.420 (48.025)
      6:53.702 (48.283)  7:43.149 (49.447)  8:31.578 (48.429)  9:19.098 (47.520)
     10:06.637 (47.540) 10:51.157 (44.520)  10:55.854 (4.698) 11:46.289 (50.435)
 83 McGuire, John             11 Pope John XXIII       10:55.11   1 
        40.686 (40.686)  1:20.796 (40.110)  2:02.032 (41.237)  2:44.001 (41.969)
      3:26.573 (42.572)  4:09.581 (43.008)  4:53.424 (43.844)  5:37.858 (44.435)
      6:22.947 (45.090)  7:08.701 (45.754)  7:54.638 (45.938)  8:40.248 (45.610)
      9:27.213 (46.966) 10:13.730 (46.517) 10:55.106 (41.376)  10:59.314 (4.209)
 84 Panzanaro, Matthew           John Jay Fishkil      10:55.15   1 
        42.361 (42.361)  1:22.594 (40.233)  2:03.810 (41.216)  2:45.779 (41.969)
      3:27.683 (41.905)  4:10.729 (43.046)  4:54.208 (43.479)  5:38.743 (44.536)
      6:23.132 (44.390)  7:09.379 (46.247)  7:54.443 (45.065)  8:40.535 (46.093)
      9:26.341 (45.807) 10:13.301 (46.961) 10:55.147 (41.846)  10:58.949 (3.802)
 85 Miller, Drew              10 Manhasset             10:58.72   2 
        41.172 (41.172)  1:21.492 (40.321)  2:01.861 (40.370)  2:43.693 (41.832)
      3:26.317 (42.625)  4:09.850 (43.534)  4:54.564 (44.714)  5:40.850 (46.287)
      6:26.016 (45.166)  7:11.341 (45.325)  7:56.808 (45.468)  8:43.441 (46.633)
      9:29.871 (46.431) 10:16.716 (46.845) 10:58.719 (42.004)  11:02.765 (4.046)
 86 Spatola, Tim               9 Pope John XXIII       10:59.84   1 
        41.495 (41.495)  1:21.435 (39.941)  2:02.713 (41.278)  2:44.860 (42.148)
      3:27.262 (42.402)  4:10.122 (42.861)  4:53.881 (43.759)  5:38.255 (44.374)
      6:23.301 (45.046)  7:08.993 (45.693)  7:54.960 (45.968)  8:40.953 (45.993)
      9:27.957 (47.005) 10:16.049 (48.092) 10:59.840 (43.792)  11:03.926 (4.086)
 87 Yarrington, Michael        9 Manhasset             11:02.56   1 
        41.897 (41.897)  1:21.601 (39.705)  2:02.273 (40.672)  2:44.756 (42.483)
      3:27.937 (43.181)  4:11.899 (43.963)  4:55.623 (43.724)  5:40.185 (44.562)
      6:25.428 (45.244)  7:11.179 (45.752)  7:57.373 (46.194)  8:46.504 (49.131)
      9:34.147 (47.643) 10:21.634 (47.488) 11:02.555 (40.921)  11:06.769 (4.215)
 88 Fox, Alex                  9 Coatesville           11:26.61   1 
        42.806 (42.806)  1:24.390 (41.584)  2:06.447 (42.058)  2:50.005 (43.558)
      3:35.399 (45.395)  4:22.347 (46.949)  5:08.880 (46.533)  5:56.755 (47.875)
      6:44.664 (47.909)  7:32.685 (48.022)  8:20.626 (47.942)  9:08.677 (48.051)
      9:57.473 (48.797) 10:45.379 (47.907) 11:26.607 (41.228)  11:30.489 (3.882)
 89 Schlaefer, Alex            9 Manhasset             11:47.19   1 
        43.179 (43.179)  1:25.063 (41.885)  2:08.485 (43.422)  2:53.456 (44.971)
      3:40.815 (47.360)  4:28.487 (47.673)  5:17.173 (48.687)  6:04.990 (47.817)
      6:53.455 (48.466)  7:43.760 (50.305)  8:33.821 (50.062)  9:23.557 (49.736)
     10:14.806 (51.250) 10:59.411 (44.606)  11:04.008 (4.597) 11:47.187 (43.180)
 90 Setlock, James             9 Pope John XXIII       12:02.44   1 
        42.011 (42.011)  1:22.283 (40.272)  2:03.623 (41.340)  2:47.304 (43.682)
      3:35.082 (47.779)  4:26.110 (51.028)  5:16.017 (49.908)  6:05.108 (49.091)
      6:52.496 (47.389)  7:45.287 (52.791)  8:39.011 (53.724)  9:30.436 (51.426)
     10:24.908 (54.473) 11:18.240 (53.332) 12:02.434 (44.195)  12:06.919 (4.485)
 -- Barber, Jacob             11 Collegiate                 DNF   3 
        38.269 (38.269)  1:14.759 (36.491)  1:51.483 (36.725)  2:29.091 (37.609)
 
Event 119  Boys 1500 Meter Run En Route Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morrison, Joe             12 Arlington              4:04.90   2 
        34.163 (34.163)  1:07.201 (33.039)  1:40.035 (32.834)  2:13.646 (33.612)
      2:47.276 (33.630)  3:21.026 (33.751)  3:51.979 (30.953)  4:04.896 (12.918)
  2 Bulkeley, Ben             11 Fairport               4:05.24   2 
        33.930 (33.930)  1:06.774 (32.845)  1:39.652 (32.878)  2:13.387 (33.736)
      2:47.319 (33.933)  3:20.991 (33.673)  3:52.305 (31.314)  4:05.237 (12.932)
  3 Ryan, Aidan               12 Trinity School         4:05.52   2 
        34.395 (34.395)  1:07.251 (32.857)  1:39.869 (32.618)  2:13.578 (33.709)
      2:47.528 (33.951)  3:20.761 (33.233)  3:52.224 (31.464)  4:05.518 (13.295)
  4 Moini, Ian                12 Pennington             4:05.55   2 
        34.080 (34.080)  1:06.919 (32.840)  1:39.603 (32.684)  2:13.211 (33.609)
      2:47.142 (33.931)  3:20.577 (33.435)  3:52.114 (31.538)  4:05.543 (13.430)
  5 Nowak, Chris              12 Sweet Home             4:05.61   2 
        34.563 (34.563)  1:07.459 (32.896)  1:40.321 (32.863)  2:13.924 (33.603)
      2:47.649 (33.725)  3:20.462 (32.813)  3:51.959 (31.498)  4:05.608 (13.650)
  6 Euler, Timothy            12 East Meadow            4:06.82   2 
        34.338 (34.338)  1:08.102 (33.764)  1:40.550 (32.449)  2:14.338 (33.788)
      2:47.986 (33.649)  3:21.788 (33.802)  3:53.046 (31.259)  4:06.812 (13.766)
  7 Holihan, Josh             12 Randolph               4:08.25   1 
        33.141 (33.141)  1:04.857 (31.716)  1:37.823 (32.966)  2:11.722 (33.899)
      2:45.901 (34.180)  3:19.428 (33.528)  3:53.155 (33.727)  4:08.248 (15.093)
  8 Politis, Matt             11 Pearl River            4:08.97   2 
        33.966 (33.966)  1:07.102 (33.136)  1:39.892 (32.791)  2:13.460 (33.569)
      2:47.377 (33.917)  3:21.417 (34.041)  3:54.225 (32.808)  4:08.967 (14.743)
  9 Erskine, Joe              12 Don Bosco Prep         4:09.25   2 
        33.753 (33.753)  1:06.557 (32.805)  1:39.466 (32.910)  2:13.179 (33.713)
      2:47.079 (33.901)  3:20.836 (33.758)  3:53.986 (33.150)  4:09.248 (15.262)
 10 Slavin, Seth              12 Pleasant Valley        4:09.33   2 
        34.710 (34.710)  1:08.264 (33.554)  1:41.020 (32.757)  2:14.850 (33.830)
      2:48.283 (33.434)  3:21.959 (33.676)  3:54.632 (32.674)  4:09.321 (14.689)
 11 Bortolot, Michael         12 Joel Barlow            4:10.15   2 
        34.623 (34.623)  1:07.796 (33.174)  1:40.960 (33.164)  2:14.468 (33.509)
      2:48.128 (33.660)  3:22.073 (33.946)  3:55.221 (33.148)  4:10.143 (14.923)
 12 Rainsby, Graham           12 Packer C.I.            4:11.62   1 
        33.644 (33.644)  1:06.122 (32.479)  1:39.692 (33.570)  2:13.769 (34.077)
      2:48.023 (34.255)  3:22.310 (34.287)  3:56.122 (33.813)  4:11.620 (15.498)
 13 Camillieri, Brian         12 Nanuet                 4:13.30   2 
        34.441 (34.441)  1:08.372 (33.932)  1:41.210 (32.839)  2:15.121 (33.912)
      2:48.660 (33.539)  3:22.836 (34.177)  3:57.347 (34.511)  4:13.291 (15.945)
 14 Beltran, Francisco        10 Schalmont              4:16.32   2 
        34.494 (34.494)  1:08.500 (34.007)  1:41.407 (32.907)  2:15.435 (34.028)
      2:49.852 (34.418)  3:24.869 (35.017)  4:00.447 (35.579)  4:16.319 (15.872)
 15 Ritz, Owen                12 Germantown Acad        4:17.35   1 
        34.529 (34.529)  1:07.533 (33.004)  1:43.966 (36.434)  2:20.910 (36.945)
      2:55.239 (34.329)  3:29.918 (34.680)  4:03.305 (33.388)  4:17.346 (14.041)
 16 Healy, Aidan              11 John the Baptist       4:17.36   1 
        34.920 (34.920)  1:08.622 (33.703)  1:44.255 (35.634)  2:20.440 (36.186)
      2:55.031 (34.591)  3:30.210 (35.180)  4:03.498 (33.289)  4:17.360 (13.862)
 17 Weeks, Chris               9 W Springfield          4:17.65   1 
        34.840 (34.840)  1:08.020 (33.180)  1:43.974 (35.954)  2:20.967 (36.994)
      2:55.799 (34.832)  3:30.234 (34.436)  4:03.499 (33.265)  4:17.648 (14.149)
 18 Lafferty, Andrew          11 Syosset                4:18.32   1 
        34.079 (34.079)  1:06.722 (32.644)  1:42.096 (35.374)  2:17.857 (35.762)
      2:53.645 (35.788)  3:29.148 (35.504)  4:03.742 (34.594)  4:18.312 (14.570)
 19 McCormack, Kyle           11 John the Baptist       4:20.05   1 
        35.196 (35.196)  1:08.853 (33.658)  1:44.287 (35.434)  2:20.726 (36.440)
      2:55.657 (34.931)  3:30.749 (35.092)  4:04.640 (33.892)  4:20.044 (15.404)
 20 Davis, Jacob              12 Ocean City             4:20.32   1 
        34.997 (34.997)  1:08.283 (33.287)  1:43.783 (35.500)  2:20.405 (36.623)
      2:55.871 (35.466)  3:30.487 (34.616)  4:04.880 (34.393)  4:20.311 (15.431)
 21 Roulette, Thomas          11 John the Baptist       4:23.52   1 
        35.109 (35.109)  1:09.105 (33.997)  1:44.664 (35.559)  2:20.831 (36.167)
      2:56.404 (35.574)  3:32.156 (35.752)  4:07.651 (35.496)  4:23.513 (15.862)
 22 Kain, Patrick             11 John the Baptist       4:23.91   1 
        33.909 (33.909)  1:07.291 (33.383)  1:43.586 (36.296)  2:20.649 (37.063)
      2:55.943 (35.294)  3:31.987 (36.045)  4:07.520 (35.533)  4:23.908 (16.388)
 23 Salmon, Will              12 Baldwin                4:25.85   2 
        34.275 (34.275)  1:07.656 (33.382)  1:40.795 (33.139)  2:15.670 (34.876)
      2:51.729 (36.059)  3:29.226 (37.498)  4:08.578 (39.352)  4:25.845 (17.267)
 24 Linzer, Jason              9 Seaford                4:26.24   1 
        35.436 (35.436)  1:09.368 (33.933)  1:44.738 (35.370)  2:21.144 (36.406)
      2:56.922 (35.779)  3:33.029 (36.107)  4:09.854 (36.826)  4:26.240 (16.386)
 25 Walsh, Shaun              11 Capital Prep           4:26.31   1 
        34.890 (34.890)  1:07.563 (32.674)  1:44.346 (36.783)  2:20.688 (36.342)
      2:57.523 (36.835)  3:32.994 (35.471)  4:10.261 (37.268)  4:26.304 (16.043)
 26 Randall, T.J               9 Shaker                 4:33.91   1 
        35.504 (35.504)  1:09.274 (33.770)  1:44.953 (35.680)  2:21.689 (36.736)
      2:58.826 (37.137)  3:37.212 (38.387)  4:16.538 (39.326)  4:33.902 (17.364)
 
Event 120  Girls 1500 Meter Run En Route Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Timm, Caroline            11 OL of Lourdes          4:37.12  
        35.288 (35.288)  1:11.794 (36.507)  1:49.194 (37.401)  2:26.997 (37.803)
      3:05.430 (38.433)  3:43.817 (38.387)  4:20.984 (37.167)  4:37.114 (16.130)
  2 Hayes, Niamh              12 Howell                 4:41.23  
        37.708 (37.708)  1:15.363 (37.655)  1:52.860 (37.497)  2:30.424 (37.565)
      3:08.376 (37.953)  3:46.671 (38.295)  4:24.703 (38.033)  4:41.223 (16.520)
  3 Sanders, Shayla           11 Young Women            4:46.16  
        35.601 (35.601)  1:12.076 (36.476)  1:49.593 (37.518)  2:27.874 (38.281)
      3:07.403 (39.530)  3:47.805 (40.402)  4:28.536 (40.731)  4:46.154 (17.619)
  4 Jawork, Kelly             12 Abington               4:49.64  
        35.890 (35.890)  1:12.492 (36.602)  1:50.839 (38.347)  2:29.914 (39.075)
      3:09.685 (39.772)  3:50.626 (40.941)  4:31.501 (40.876)  4:49.633 (18.132)
  5 Borkoski, Mary            10 Pearl River            4:50.28  
        37.439 (37.439)  1:15.588 (38.149)  1:54.471 (38.883)  2:33.351 (38.881)
      3:12.643 (39.293)  3:51.934 (39.291)  4:32.388 (40.455)  4:50.275 (17.887)
  6 Brunton, Allison          12 Owen J Roberts         4:54.80  
        37.273 (37.273)  1:15.437 (38.165)  1:54.814 (39.377)  2:34.725 (39.912)
      3:16.030 (41.305)  3:57.335 (41.305)  4:37.475 (40.141)  4:54.799 (17.324)
  7 Howard, Jillian           12 Weston                 4:56.04  
        37.865 (37.865)  1:16.034 (38.170)  1:55.592 (39.558)  2:35.191 (39.599)
      3:15.794 (40.604)  3:57.497 (41.704)  4:38.083 (40.586)  4:56.039 (17.957)
  8 O'Brien, Brianna          12 Wheatley               4:56.21  
        38.381 (38.381)  1:15.688 (37.307)  1:55.180 (39.493)  2:35.073 (39.893)
      3:15.655 (40.582)  3:57.761 (42.107)  4:38.801 (41.041)  4:56.205 (17.404)
  9 Coleman, Sarah            10 W Springfield          4:56.50  
        38.540 (38.540)  1:16.615 (38.076)  1:56.000 (39.385)  2:35.974 (39.974)
      3:16.813 (40.840)  3:58.644 (41.832)  4:39.060 (40.417)  4:56.491 (17.431)
 10 Marcone, Danielle         12 Immaculate             4:57.05  
        37.947 (37.947)  1:16.095 (38.148)  1:55.352 (39.257)  2:35.794 (40.442)
      3:16.616 (40.822)  3:58.587 (41.972)  4:39.529 (40.942)  4:57.049 (17.520)
 11 Weber, Alexa              11 Ocean City             4:57.25  
        38.223 (38.223)  1:16.324 (38.102)  1:55.393 (39.069)  2:35.522 (40.130)
      3:16.332 (40.810)  3:57.921 (41.590)  4:39.100 (41.180)  4:57.242 (18.142)
 12 Kappeler, Chase           10 W Springfield          4:57.62  
        38.439 (38.439)  1:16.444 (38.006)  1:55.727 (39.283)  2:35.619 (39.893)
      3:16.539 (40.921)  3:58.278 (41.739)  4:39.487 (41.210)  4:57.620 (18.133)
 13 Rybczynski, Anna          10 West Seneca            5:08.72  
        37.608 (37.608)  1:15.872 (38.265)  1:55.821 (39.949)  2:35.671 (39.850)
      3:23.734 (48.063)  4:06.637 (42.904)  4:49.637 (43.000)  5:08.719 (19.082)
 14 Dawson, Tate              12 Cen. Bucks East        5:12.48  
        38.122 (38.122)  1:16.448 (38.327)  1:56.506 (40.059)  2:37.866 (41.360)
      3:21.315 (43.450)  4:06.544 (45.230)  4:51.990 (45.446)  5:12.478 (20.488)
 Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License


Results ViewerAutosize
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/21/2017
                  New Balance Games - 1/20/2017 to 1/21/2017                   
                            1/20/2017 to 1/21/2017                             
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 102                       
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Young Women's Leadership           YWLS             36  
                1 Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech        PRBT             36  
                3 Winslow Township                   WITO             34  
                4 Padua                              PADU             26  
                5 C.H. Flowers                       CHFL             25.5
                6 Coatesville                        COAR             24.5
                7 Penn Wood                          PEWO             21  
                8 Suffern                            SUFF             20  
                8 Vestal                             VEST             20  
                8 The Queens HS of Teaching          TQOT             20  
                8 Greenwich                          GREN             20  
               12 Benjamin Cardozo                   BECA             18  
               12 West Seneca West                   WESE             18  
               12 West Springfield                   WESP             18  
               12 Cardinal O'Hara                    CAOH             18  
               16 Abington                           ABIN             17  
               17 Farmingdale                        FARM             16  
               17 Ridgefield                         RIDG             16  
               19 Pascack Valley                     PAVA             15  
               19 Easton Area                        EAAR             15  
               21 Mahwah                             MAHW             14  
               21 Central Bucks West                 CEWE             14  
               21 Cheltenham                         CHEL             14  
               24 Central Bucks East                 CBE              13  
               25 Middletown (NY)                    MDNY             12  
               25 Stroudsburg                        STRO             12  
               25 John Jay (East Fishkill)           JJEF             12  
               25 Woonsocket                         WOON             12  
               25 Valley Stream North                VANO             12  
               30 Elmont Memorial                    ELME             11  
               31 Queens Gateway                     QGHS             10.5
               32 Hempstead                          HEMP             10  
               32 The Ursuline                       THUR             10  
               32 Palisades                          PALI             10  
               32 Springside Chestnut Hill Aca       CHHI             10  
               32 Our Lady Of Lourdes                OLOL             10  
               37 Shaker                             SHAK              9  
               37 Pearl River                        PERL              9  
               39 Howell                             HOWE              8  
               39 Lakeland/Panas                     LAKE              8  
               39 Benjamin Banneker                  BBA               8  
               39 Hackley                            HACK              8  
               39 Newburgh Free Academy              NFA               8  
               39 Tolland                            TOLL              8  
               39 Warwick Valley                     WWVL              8  
               39 The Baldwin (Girls)                THBA              8  
               39 Ossining Senior                    OSSE              8  
               39 Pope John XXIII                    POJO              8  
               49 Ocean City                         OCCI              7  
               49 Hatboro Horsham                    HHS               7  
               51 Weston                             WSTN              6  
               51 Scarsdale                          SCSE              6  
               51 Cardinal Spellman                  CASP              6  
               51 Paul D Schreiber                   PDS               6  
               51 Island Trees                       ISTR              6  
               56 Half Hollow Hills West             HHHW              5  
               56 Sacred Heart Academy (Hempst       SHNY              5  
               56 Hastings                           HAST              5  
               59 Charter of Wilmington              CSW               4  
               59 Griswold                           GRIS              4  
               59 Tenafly                            TENA              4  
               59 St Joseph Hill                     SJH               4  
               59 Hudson Falls                       HUFA              4  
               64 Owen J Roberts                     OJR               3  
               64 Immaculate                         IMMA              3  
               64 Nanuet                             NANU              3  
               64 Dewitt Clinton                     DECL              3  
               64 Sidney Central                     SICE              3  
               64 Stuyvesant                         STUY              3  
               70 Nightingale-Bamford                NIGH              2  
               70 Holy Trinity                       HOTR              2  
               70 Saint Basil Academy                SABA              2  
               70 Arlington                          ARNO              2  
               70 Fairport                           FAIR              2  
               70 Uniondale                          UNDL              2  
               70 Wheatley                           WHEA              2  
               77 St Anthony's                       SAMV              1.5
               78 Roosevelt (LI)                     ROOS              1  
               78 Burlington TWP                     BUTO              1  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Coatesville                        COAR             29  
                2 Newburgh Free Academy              NFA              25  
                3 Woonsocket                         WOON             24  
                4 Shaker                             SHAK             23  
                5 Uniondale                          UNDL             22  
                5 Bishop Shanahan                    BISH             22  
                7 St Peters Boys                     SPB              19  
                8 Clara Barton                       CLAR             18  
                8 Cardinal Hayes                     CAHA             18  
                8 Freeport                           FREE             18  
                8 Xavier                             XVNY             18  
                8 West Springfield                   WESP             18  
               13 Immaculate                         IMMA             17  
               14 Briarcliff                         BRCF             16  
               14 Saint Joseph's Prep                SJP              16  
               16 Corning-Painted Post               CNPP             15  
               16 Easton Area                        EAAR             15  
               18 Fairport                           FAIR             14  
               19 Hatboro Horsham                    HHS              13  
               20 Glens Falls                        GLFA             12  
               21 Manhasset                          MANH             11  
               21 Arlington                          ARNO             11  
               21 Fordham Prep                       FOPR             11  
               21 Massapequa                         MASS             11  
               21 Nanuet                             NANU             11  
               26 Penn Wood                          PEWO             10  
               26 Dewitt Clinton                     DECL             10  
               26 Gill Saint Bernards                GSB              10  
               26 Baldwin                            BLDW             10  
               26 Bogota                             BOGO             10  
               26 Greenwich                          GREN             10  
               26 Erasmus Hall Campus                EHCS             10  
               26 CBA, NJ                            CBNJ             10  
               26 Imhotep Charter                    IMCH             10  
               26 Binghamton                         BING             10  
               36 Midwood                            MIDW              9  
               36 Paul D Schreiber                   PDS               9  
               36 East Meadow                        EAME              9  
               39 Patchogue-Medford                  PATC              8  
               39 Trinity School                     TRIS              8  
               39 Penncrest                          PCPA              8  
               39 Valley Stream North                VANO              8  
               39 Hempstead                          HEMP              8  
               39 Pascack Valley                     PAVA              8  
               45 Joel Barlow                        JBAR              7.5
               46 Goshen Central                     GOCE              6  
               46 St Frances                         SFA               6  
               46 Abington                           ABIN              6  
               46 Don Bosco Prep                     DOBO              6  
               46 Riverdale Country                  RICO              6  
               51 Vestal                             VEST              5.5
               52 West Seneca West                   WESE              5  
               52 Pinelands Regional                 PIRE              5  
               52 Riverhead                          RVHD              5  
               52 Mcquaid Jesuit                     MCJE              5  
               52 Pearl River                        PERL              5  
               52 The Pennington                     TPGT              5  
               52 Pope John XXIII                    POJO              5  
               52 Middletown (NY)                    MDNY              5  
               52 Elmont Memorial                    ELME              5  
               52 Saratoga Springs                   SARA              5  
               52 Winslow Township                   WITO              5  
               63 Albany                             ALBA              4  
               63 Holy Trinity                       HOTR              4  
               63 New Hope - Solebury                NHS               4  
               63 Ridgefield                         RIDG              4  
               63 Sweet Home                         SWHO              4  
               63 Pleasantville (NY)                 PLNY              4  
               63 Christopher Columbus               CHCO              4  
               63 Hackley                            HACK              4  
               63 Vernon Township                    VETO              4  
               63 Paul VI                            PVI               4  
               63 Randolph                           RAND              4  
               63 Union City                         EMER              4  
               75 St Peters Prep                     SPP               3  
               75 Blair Academy                      BLAC              3  
               75 Mineola                            MINE              3  
               75 John Jay (East Fishkill)           JJEF              3  
               79 Saucon Valley                      SAVA              2  
               79 Monsignor Bonner/Archbishop        MSBO              2  
               79 Mt Vernon                          MOVE              2  
               79 Lawrence                           LAWR              2  
               83 Ocean City                         OCCI              1  
               83 Salesianum                         SLSM              1