Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Molloy Stanner Games - 1/14/2017                        
                                   1/14/2017                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Freshmen
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Newburgh Free Academy  'A'                          3:56.77   1 
           52.658 (52.658)          1:17.101 (24.444)          1:43.173 (26.072)
       3:56.763 (2:13.591)
  2 Huntington  'A'                                     4:01.97   1 
           54.327 (54.327)          1:19.487 (25.160)          1:46.270 (26.783)
       4:01.968 (2:15.699)
  3 North Rockland  'A'                                 4:03.24   1 
           59.079 (59.079)          1:24.965 (25.887)          1:51.442 (26.477)
       4:03.231 (2:11.790)
  4 Cardinal Hayes  'A'                                 4:05.92   1 
       1:00.928 (1:00.928)          1:28.611 (27.683)          1:55.268 (26.657)
       4:05.911 (2:10.644)
  5 Monroe-Woodbury  'A'                                4:06.85   2 
           59.262 (59.262)          1:24.049 (24.787)          1:50.123 (26.074)
       4:06.842 (2:16.720)
  6 West Orange High School  'A'                        4:09.28   2 
           56.453 (56.453)          1:22.339 (25.886)          1:48.297 (25.959)
       4:09.275 (2:20.978)
  7 New Rochelle  'A'                                   4:09.42   2 
           56.387 (56.387)          1:23.645 (27.259)          1:49.675 (26.031)
       4:09.417 (2:19.742)
  8 North Hunterdon HS  'A'                             4:16.45   2 
       1:03.685 (1:03.685)          1:30.751 (27.067)          1:58.486 (27.735)
       4:16.442 (2:17.957)
  9 Smithtown West  'A'                                 4:16.64   3 
       1:01.361 (1:01.361)          1:29.260 (27.900)          1:56.095 (26.835)
       4:16.640 (2:20.546)
 10 Morris Hills HS  'A'                                4:16.87   1 
           59.030 (59.030)          1:26.479 (27.449)          1:51.780 (25.301)
       4:16.870 (2:25.091)
 11 Colonie  'A'                                        4:22.25   2 
       1:02.587 (1:02.587)          1:30.657 (28.071)          2:00.253 (29.597)
       4:22.245 (2:21.992)
 12 Mount St. Michael  'B'                              4:22.72   2 
           59.063 (59.063)          1:29.172 (30.109)          1:58.189 (29.018)
       4:22.720 (2:24.531)
 13 Archbishop Stepinac  'A'                            4:22.92   2 
       1:01.099 (1:01.099)          1:28.170 (27.071)          1:54.389 (26.220)
       4:22.915 (2:28.526)
 14 Huntington  'B'                                     4:23.78   2 
       1:03.973 (1:03.973)          1:33.111 (29.139)          2:00.018 (26.908)
       4:23.777 (2:23.759)
 15 Ferris HS  'A'                                      4:25.54   1 
           59.422 (59.422)          1:28.075 (28.653)          1:55.501 (27.427)
       4:25.535 (2:30.035)
 16 Goshen  'A'                                         4:25.59   2 
       1:05.256 (1:05.256)          1:34.136 (28.880)          2:02.737 (28.601)
       4:25.586 (2:22.850)
 17 Newburgh Free Academy  'B'                          4:26.63   1 
       1:06.418 (1:06.418)          1:35.492 (29.074)          2:04.015 (28.524)
       4:26.630 (2:22.615)
 18 Columbia HS  'A'                                    4:28.84   1 
       1:00.623 (1:00.623)          1:28.939 (28.316)          1:56.712 (27.773)
       4:28.836 (2:32.125)
 19 Massapequa  'A'                                     4:33.31   1 
       1:07.549 (1:07.549)          1:37.342 (29.793)          2:02.321 (24.980)
       4:33.303 (2:30.982)
 20 Archbishop Stepinac  'B'                            4:36.97   3 
       1:04.741 (1:04.741)          1:32.678 (27.937)          2:01.352 (28.674)
       4:36.969 (2:35.617)
 21 Columbia HS  'B'                                    4:42.30   3 
       1:04.980 (1:04.980)          1:36.976 (31.996)          2:05.088 (28.113)
       4:42.297 (2:37.209)
 22 Union HS  'A'                                       4:42.32   1 
       1:07.922 (1:07.922)          1:37.432 (29.510)          2:04.423 (26.992)
       4:42.313 (2:37.891)
 23 Colonie  'B'                                        4:42.49   3 
       1:13.454 (1:13.454)          1:42.770 (29.316)          2:11.807 (29.038)
       4:42.490 (2:30.683)
 24 Monsignor McClancy  'A'                             4:50.48   3 
       1:07.036 (1:07.036)          1:45.265 (38.229)          2:13.845 (28.581)
       4:50.476 (2:36.632)
 25 Mount St. Michael  'A'                              4:53.91   2 
       1:06.506 (1:06.506)          1:35.338 (28.832)          2:03.839 (28.501)
       4:53.907 (2:50.069)
 26 Ferris HS  'B'                                      4:56.36   3 
       1:15.640 (1:15.640)          1:46.665 (31.025)          2:18.619 (31.954)
       4:56.357 (2:37.739)
 27 Hendrick Hudson  'B'                                4:58.20   3 
       1:05.175 (1:05.175)          1:49.722 (44.547)          2:19.487 (29.765)
       4:58.191 (2:38.704)
 28 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                5:04.90   3 
       1:08.840 (1:08.840)          1:41.179 (32.339)          2:10.465 (29.286)
       5:04.893 (2:54.429)
 29 Watchung Hills Reg. HS  'A'                         5:14.45   3 
       1:07.463 (1:07.463)          1:34.137 (26.674)          2:02.085 (27.949)
       5:14.443 (3:12.358)
 30 Watchung Hills Reg. HS  'B'                         5:34.74   3 
       1:08.727 (1:08.727)          1:39.070 (30.343)          2:10.139 (31.070)
       5:34.736 (3:24.597)
 
Event 2  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Freshmen
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Union Catholic Reg. HS  'A'                         4:32.66   1 
       1:05.265 (1:05.265)          1:31.888 (26.624)          1:58.124 (26.236)
       4:32.654 (2:34.531)
  2 Ursuline School  'A'                                4:32.67   1 
       1:05.997 (1:05.997)          1:38.060 (32.063)          2:09.422 (31.362)
       4:32.666 (2:23.245)
  3 Columbia HS  'A'                                    4:38.05   1 
       1:04.626 (1:04.626)          1:33.177 (28.551)          2:02.192 (29.015)
       4:38.050 (2:35.859)
  4 Smithtown East  'A'                                 4:44.36   2 
       1:07.806 (1:07.806)          1:38.118 (30.313)          2:08.068 (29.950)
       4:44.357 (2:36.290)
  5 West Orange High School  'A'                        4:44.54   1 
       1:11.458 (1:11.458)          1:40.304 (28.846)          2:08.811 (28.507)
       4:44.538 (2:35.727)
  6 Kellenberg Memorial  'A'                            4:47.88   1 
       1:10.744 (1:10.744)          1:40.248 (29.504)          2:10.025 (29.778)
       4:47.875 (2:37.851)
  7 Danbury High School  'A'                            4:51.65   1 
       1:14.528 (1:14.528)          1:44.429 (29.902)          2:16.418 (31.989)
       4:51.647 (2:35.230)
  8 Sachem North  'A'                                   4:54.86   2 
       1:14.980 (1:14.980)          1:50.359 (35.379)          2:24.470 (34.111)
       4:54.860 (2:30.391)
  9 Newburgh Free Academy  'A'                          4:55.83   2 
       1:12.202 (1:12.202)          1:43.754 (31.552)          2:15.192 (31.439)
       4:55.823 (2:40.632)
 10 Newburgh Free Academy  'B'                          5:00.37   3 
       1:17.005 (1:17.005)          1:50.167 (33.163)          2:22.133 (31.967)
       5:00.361 (2:38.228)
 11 New Rochelle  'A'                                   5:02.19   1 
       1:13.607 (1:13.607)          1:41.231 (27.625)          2:10.634 (29.404)
       5:02.184 (2:51.550)
 12 Mary Louis Academy  'A'                             5:02.95   2 
       1:12.500 (1:12.500)          1:43.380 (30.881)          2:13.484 (30.104)
       5:02.943 (2:49.459)
 13 Bayport-Blue Point  'A'                             5:03.69   3 
       1:15.521 (1:15.521)          1:47.404 (31.883)          2:21.175 (33.771)
       5:03.689 (2:42.515)
 14 Ursuline School  'B'                                5:04.82   2 
       1:15.083 (1:15.083)          1:46.003 (30.921)          2:17.844 (31.841)
       5:04.818 (2:46.974)
 15 Huntington  'A'                                     5:05.72   1 
       1:10.926 (1:10.926)          1:41.375 (30.450)          2:15.427 (34.052)
       5:05.714 (2:50.287)
 16 Elizabeth HS  'A'                                   5:06.02   2 
       1:14.068 (1:14.068)          1:41.681 (27.613)          2:11.747 (30.067)
       5:06.011 (2:54.264)
 17 Goshen  'A'                                         5:10.33   2 
       1:13.781 (1:13.781)          1:45.075 (31.295)          2:17.118 (32.043)
       5:10.326 (2:53.208)
 18 Massapequa  'A'                                     5:12.49   1 
       1:14.968 (1:14.968)          1:46.816 (31.848)          2:19.048 (32.232)
       5:12.487 (2:53.440)
 19 Mary Louis Academy  'B'                             5:13.23   3 
       1:12.647 (1:12.647)          1:44.170 (31.523)          2:19.343 (35.174)
       5:13.223 (2:53.881)
 20 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                              5:15.16   3 
       1:13.553 (1:13.553)          1:45.205 (31.653)          2:24.187 (38.982)
       5:15.152 (2:50.965)
 21 Monsignor McClancy  'A'                             5:16.96   3 
       1:11.000 (1:11.000)          1:44.798 (33.798)          2:20.279 (35.482)
       5:16.953 (2:56.674)
 22 St. Francis Prep  'A'                               5:23.10   2 
       1:14.631 (1:14.631)          1:48.082 (33.451)          2:21.488 (33.407)
       5:23.091 (3:01.603)
 23 Longwood  'A'                                       5:25.06   2 
       1:20.347 (1:20.347)          1:48.478 (28.132)          2:19.901 (31.424)
       5:25.057 (3:05.156)
 24 George H. Hewlett  'A'                              5:27.08   3 
       1:15.361 (1:15.361)          1:46.500 (31.140)          2:20.608 (34.108)
       5:27.073 (3:06.465)
 25 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                              5:31.86   3 
       1:21.885 (1:21.885)          1:57.149 (35.265)          2:33.441 (36.292)
       5:31.852 (2:58.411)
 26 Union HS  'A'                                       5:47.61   2 
       1:15.289 (1:15.289)          1:46.920 (31.631)          2:21.315 (34.396)
       5:47.609 (3:26.294)
 27 Columbia HS  'B'                                    5:59.05   1 
       1:19.231 (1:19.231)          1:50.573 (31.342)          2:34.804 (44.232)
       5:59.048 (3:24.245)
 28 Archbishop Molloy  'B'                              5:59.21   3 
       1:22.451 (1:22.451)          1:56.592 (34.142)          2:28.671 (32.079)
       5:59.201 (3:30.531)
 29 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                6:05.11   3 
       1:19.026 (1:19.026)          1:53.782 (34.756)          2:28.551 (34.770)
       6:05.106 (3:36.555)
 30 St. Francis Prep  'B'                               6:10.87   3 
       1:24.256 (1:24.256)          2:01.271 (37.015)          2:39.996 (38.726)
       6:10.867 (3:30.871)
 
Event 3  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Sophomore
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Monroe-Woodbury  'A'                                3:54.62   3 
           56.323 (56.323)          1:21.120 (24.798)          1:46.489 (25.369)
       3:54.615 (2:08.126)
  2 Trinity School  'A'                                 3:56.51   1 
           59.207 (59.207)          1:24.210 (25.004)          1:50.450 (26.241)
       3:56.505 (2:06.055)
  3 Brentwood  'A'                                      3:57.45   1 
           54.313 (54.313)          1:18.654 (24.341)          1:43.934 (25.280)
       3:57.445 (2:13.512)
  4 Danbury High School  'A'                            3:58.18   2 
       1:00.710 (1:00.710)          1:25.305 (24.595)          1:49.853 (24.549)
       3:58.177 (2:08.324)
  5 North Hunterdon HS  'A'                             3:59.60   2 
           56.433 (56.433)          1:23.134 (26.701)          1:49.521 (26.387)
       3:59.594 (2:10.074)
  6 Morris Hills HS  'A'                                4:00.99   1 
           58.179 (58.179)          1:25.194 (27.015)          1:51.620 (26.427)
       4:00.987 (2:09.367)
  7 Union Catholic Reg. HS  'A'                         4:02.22   3 
           56.892 (56.892)          1:22.137 (25.246)          1:46.771 (24.635)
       4:02.212 (2:15.441)
  8 Kingston  'A'                                       4:02.61   3 
           59.698 (59.698)          1:28.500 (28.803)          1:53.387 (24.887)
       4:02.608 (2:09.221)
  9 Massapequa  'A'                                     4:05.43   1 
       1:01.746 (1:01.746)          1:27.976 (26.231)          1:54.645 (26.670)
       4:05.428 (2:10.783)
 10 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                4:06.39   1 
           56.995 (56.995)          1:23.338 (26.343)          1:49.691 (26.354)
       4:06.383 (2:16.693)
 11 Wallkill  'A'                                       4:07.92   1 
           58.722 (58.722)          1:24.015 (25.294)          1:49.425 (25.410)
       4:07.916 (2:18.492)
 12 Brentwood  'B'                                      4:08.44   1 
       1:02.538 (1:02.538)          1:29.026 (26.489)          1:55.324 (26.298)
       4:08.434 (2:13.111)
 13 Middle Country  'A'                                 4:09.89   3 
           58.452 (58.452)          1:25.551 (27.099)          1:51.220 (25.670)
       4:09.888 (2:18.668)
 14 Huntington  'A'                                     4:10.73   3 
           55.261 (55.261)          1:22.645 (27.384)          1:49.580 (26.936)
       4:10.725 (2:21.145)
 15 Colonie  'A'                                        4:12.77   2 
       1:04.044 (1:04.044)          1:29.668 (25.625)          1:57.940 (28.272)
       4:12.768 (2:14.828)
 16 Archbishop Stepinac  'A'                            4:17.68   2 
       1:00.037 (1:00.037)          1:26.197 (26.161)          1:52.710 (26.513)
       4:17.671 (2:24.962)
 17 Newburgh Free Academy  'A'                          4:19.35   1 
           58.438 (58.438)          1:23.391 (24.954)          1:50.365 (26.975)
       4:19.341 (2:28.977)
 18 Middle Country  'B'                                 4:20.54   3 
           59.260 (59.260)          1:25.575 (26.316)          1:51.274 (25.699)
       4:20.536 (2:29.262)
 19 New Hyde Park  'A'                                  4:20.92   3 
       1:01.099 (1:01.099)          1:27.193 (26.094)          1:53.824 (26.632)
       4:20.915 (2:27.091)
 20 Monsignor McClancy  'A'                             4:21.05   3 
       1:01.227 (1:01.227)          1:29.236 (28.009)          1:57.937 (28.701)
       4:21.048 (2:23.112)
 21 Roslyn  'A'                                         4:23.03   2 
           57.166 (57.166)          1:25.283 (28.117)          1:52.714 (27.431)
       4:23.030 (2:30.317)
 22 Mount St. Michael  'A'                              4:24.84   1 
           55.245 (55.245)          1:22.713 (27.469)          1:49.047 (26.334)
       4:24.835 (2:35.789)
 23 Hendrick Hudson  'B'                                4:27.16   2 
       1:06.264 (1:06.264)          1:38.518 (32.254)          2:07.080 (28.562)
       4:27.151 (2:20.072)
 24 Union HS  'A'                                       4:28.79   1 
       1:00.986 (1:00.986)          1:29.427 (28.441)          1:55.668 (26.241)
       4:28.784 (2:33.117)
 25 Archbishop Stepinac  'C'                            4:36.24   2 
       1:07.056 (1:07.056)          1:38.630 (31.575)          2:09.544 (30.914)
       4:36.238 (2:26.694)
 26 Roslyn  'B'                                         4:37.42   3 
       1:00.938 (1:00.938)          1:32.017 (31.080)          2:00.977 (28.960)
       4:37.411 (2:36.434)
 27 Archbishop Stepinac  'B'                            4:50.50   2 
       1:06.894 (1:06.894)          1:39.693 (32.800)          2:10.032 (30.339)
       4:50.497 (2:40.465)
 
Event 4  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Sophomore
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Valley Stream South  'A'                            4:31.76   3 
       1:06.020 (1:06.020)          1:36.770 (30.750)          2:07.541 (30.771)
       4:31.752 (2:24.211)
  2 Union Catholic Reg. HS  'A'                         4:32.39   1 
       1:07.211 (1:07.211)          1:35.652 (28.441)          2:04.412 (28.761)
       4:32.382 (2:27.970)
  3 Kingston  'A'                                       4:33.72   1 
       1:05.707 (1:05.707)          1:34.939 (29.232)          2:03.534 (28.596)
       4:33.712 (2:30.178)
  4 Kellenberg Memorial  'A'                            4:35.75   1 
       1:05.484 (1:05.484)          1:34.251 (28.768)          2:02.483 (28.232)
       4:35.747 (2:33.264)
  5 Monroe-Woodbury  'A'                                4:36.16   1 
       1:06.263 (1:06.263)          1:35.557 (29.294)          2:04.743 (29.187)
       4:36.153 (2:31.411)
  6 Ursuline School  'A'                                4:36.95   1 
       1:06.126 (1:06.126)          1:38.828 (32.702)          2:08.755 (29.927)
       4:36.943 (2:28.189)
  7 Goshen  'A'                                         4:40.33   1 
       1:06.041 (1:06.041)          1:36.408 (30.367)          2:07.445 (31.037)
       4:40.322 (2:32.878)
  8 Sachem North  'A'                                   4:41.58   2 
       1:07.958 (1:07.958)          1:38.523 (30.566)          2:09.048 (30.526)
       4:41.571 (2:32.523)
  9 Danbury High School  'A'                            4:41.83   2 
       1:06.360 (1:06.360)          1:34.291 (27.931)          2:02.966 (28.675)
       4:41.829 (2:38.864)
 10 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                              4:45.95   1 
       1:06.698 (1:06.698)          1:36.745 (30.047)          2:08.730 (31.986)
       4:45.950 (2:37.221)
 11 Huntington  'A'                                     4:48.84   2 
       1:06.378 (1:06.378)          1:38.945 (32.568)          2:11.203 (32.258)
       4:48.834 (2:37.632)
 12 Kellenberg Memorial  'B'                            4:50.81   2 
       1:07.248 (1:07.248)          1:38.431 (31.183)          2:08.582 (30.152)
       4:50.806 (2:42.225)
 13 Bernards HS  'A'                                    4:51.45   2 
       1:10.692 (1:10.692)          1:40.016 (29.324)          2:10.717 (30.701)
       4:51.445 (2:40.729)
 14 Sanford H. Calhoun  'A'                             4:52.60   3 
       1:07.240 (1:07.240)          1:39.158 (31.919)          2:09.649 (30.491)
       4:52.591 (2:42.942)
 15 Willingboro HS  'A'                                 4:54.35   2 
       1:08.189 (1:08.189)          1:37.706 (29.518)          2:07.344 (29.638)
       4:54.348 (2:47.004)
 16 Hempstead  'A'                                      4:54.44   1 
       1:05.262 (1:05.262)          1:36.877 (31.615)          2:14.794 (37.918)
       4:54.439 (2:39.645)
 17 Newburgh Free Academy  'A'                          4:54.57   3 
       1:06.983 (1:06.983)          1:40.000 (33.017)          2:14.353 (34.354)
       4:54.561 (2:40.208)
 18 Hampton Bays  'A'                                   4:56.82   3 
       1:11.296 (1:11.296)          1:43.163 (31.868)          2:14.524 (31.362)
       4:56.811 (2:42.287)
 19 Sachem East  'B'                                    4:57.29   2 
       1:14.164 (1:14.164)          1:43.283 (29.120)          2:14.773 (31.491)
       4:57.282 (2:42.510)
 20 Eastport-South Manor  'A'                           4:58.66   3 
       1:10.588 (1:10.588)          1:42.120 (31.532)          2:12.367 (30.248)
       4:58.660 (2:46.293)
 21 Massapequa  'A'                                     5:01.95   1 
       1:10.922 (1:10.922)          1:41.135 (30.213)          2:14.039 (32.905)
       5:01.948 (2:47.909)
 22 Sachem East  'A'                                    5:02.00   2 
       1:09.030 (1:09.030)          1:40.856 (31.827)          2:12.595 (31.739)
       5:01.991 (2:49.397)
 23 Sayville  'A'                                       5:06.93   2 
       1:12.963 (1:12.963)          1:44.512 (31.550)          2:17.880 (33.369)
       5:06.925 (2:49.045)
 24 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                              5:16.04   3 
       1:18.033 (1:18.033)          1:52.642 (34.610)          2:23.834 (31.192)
       5:16.035 (2:52.201)
 25 Columbia HS  'A'                                    5:18.44   1 
       1:18.848 (1:18.848)          1:48.792 (29.944)          2:18.579 (29.788)
       5:18.440 (2:59.862)
 26 St. Francis Prep  'A'                               5:23.92   3 
       1:14.394 (1:14.394)          1:49.827 (35.434)          2:23.846 (34.019)
       5:23.915 (3:00.069)
 27 Union HS  'A'                                       5:34.37   2 
       1:13.768 (1:13.768)          1:45.123 (31.355)          2:17.235 (32.112)
       5:34.369 (3:17.135)
 28 Roslyn  'A'                                         5:36.41   3 
       1:22.293 (1:22.293)          1:55.974 (33.682)          2:30.174 (34.200)
       5:36.409 (3:06.236)
 29 Archbishop Molloy  'B'                              5:40.90   3 
       1:17.977 (1:17.977)          1:55.464 (37.488)          2:32.933 (37.469)
       5:40.894 (3:07.961)
 30 Great Neck South  'A'                               5:43.80   3 
       1:16.715 (1:16.715)          1:49.691 (32.976)          2:29.515 (39.825)
       5:43.792 (3:14.277)
 
Event 5  Girls 3000 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Alexandra            North Rockla          10:10.75  
        37.319 (37.319)  1:17.253 (39.934)  1:57.401 (40.148)  2:37.699 (40.298)
      3:17.923 (40.225)  3:59.088 (41.165)  4:40.151 (41.063)  5:21.542 (41.391)
      6:03.640 (42.099)  6:45.770 (42.130)  7:27.880 (42.111)  8:09.948 (42.068)
      8:52.319 (42.372)  9:33.525 (41.206) 10:10.746 (37.221)
  2 Dodenhoff, Lindsey           Sachem East           10:17.77  
        38.543 (38.543)  1:18.075 (39.532)  1:58.902 (40.828)  2:39.887 (40.985)
      3:20.927 (41.041)  4:01.900 (40.973)  4:43.235 (41.336)  5:24.830 (41.595)
      6:06.697 (41.868)  6:48.170 (41.473)  7:30.163 (41.993)  8:12.942 (42.780)
      8:56.334 (43.392)  9:39.323 (42.990) 10:17.763 (38.441)
  3 Olson, Brooke                Randolph HS           10:18.65  
        38.851 (38.851)  1:18.613 (39.762)  1:59.581 (40.969)  2:40.310 (40.729)
      3:21.343 (41.034)  4:02.802 (41.460)  4:44.091 (41.290)  5:25.366 (41.275)
      6:06.722 (41.357)  6:47.907 (41.185)  7:29.537 (41.631)  8:11.990 (42.453)
      8:55.240 (43.250)  9:37.973 (42.734) 10:18.644 (40.671)
  4 Kanaley, Bridget             Bay Shore             10:19.53  
        37.427 (37.427)  1:17.541 (40.114)  1:58.094 (40.554)  2:38.929 (40.836)
      3:19.965 (41.036)  4:01.587 (41.622)  4:43.384 (41.798)  5:25.109 (41.725)
      6:07.583 (42.475)  6:50.042 (42.460)  7:33.220 (43.178)  8:16.411 (43.191)
      8:59.420 (43.010)  9:41.419 (41.999) 10:19.523 (38.105)
  5 Ruggiero, Rachel             Sachem East           10:22.80  
        38.067 (38.067)  1:17.988 (39.921)  1:58.731 (40.743)  2:39.737 (41.007)
      3:20.724 (40.987)  4:02.509 (41.785)  4:43.626 (41.118)  5:25.483 (41.857)
      6:07.800 (42.317)  6:50.160 (42.361)  7:33.534 (43.375)  8:17.248 (43.714)
      9:00.923 (43.675)  9:44.642 (43.720) 10:22.792 (38.150)
  6 Spiers, Abigail              Niskayuna             10:22.82  
        37.412 (37.412)  1:17.835 (40.424)  1:58.392 (40.557)  2:39.540 (41.148)
      3:20.300 (40.761)  4:02.557 (42.257)  4:44.467 (41.910)  5:25.917 (41.451)
      6:08.285 (42.368)  6:50.606 (42.321)  7:33.582 (42.977)  8:17.280 (43.699)
      9:00.756 (43.476)  9:43.400 (42.645) 10:22.817 (39.417)
  7 Maier, Maggie                Sacred Heart          10:23.98  
        37.655 (37.655)  1:17.632 (39.978)  1:57.970 (40.338)  2:38.562 (40.592)
      3:18.885 (40.323)  4:00.957 (42.073)  4:43.160 (42.203)  5:24.852 (41.693)
      6:07.274 (42.422)  6:50.387 (43.114)  7:33.900 (43.514)  8:17.597 (43.697)
      9:01.402 (43.805)  9:44.074 (42.673) 10:23.977 (39.903)
  8 Iocca, Kelly                 Connetquot            10:27.98  
        38.145 (38.145)  1:18.238 (40.093)  1:58.829 (40.592)  2:39.968 (41.140)
      3:21.074 (41.106)  4:02.299 (41.225)  4:43.757 (41.459)  5:25.582 (41.826)
      6:08.543 (42.961)  6:51.700 (43.158)  7:35.147 (43.447)  8:19.011 (43.865)
      9:02.997 (43.986)  9:46.477 (43.480) 10:27.977 (41.501)
  9 McClay, Taylor               Eastport-Sou          10:38.25  
        37.957 (37.957)  1:17.998 (40.042)  1:58.708 (40.711)  2:39.698 (40.991)
      3:20.800 (41.102)  4:03.022 (42.222)  4:45.261 (42.240)  5:28.240 (42.979)
      6:11.830 (43.591)  6:56.705 (44.875)  7:42.532 (45.828)  8:29.427 (46.896)
      9:15.248 (45.821) 10:00.612 (45.365) 10:38.249 (37.638)
 10 Singh, Roshni                Bay Shore             10:39.12  
        39.738 (39.738)  1:19.407 (39.670)  2:01.675 (42.268)  2:44.598 (42.923)
      3:27.250 (42.652)  4:09.825 (42.576)  4:52.581 (42.756)  5:36.369 (43.789)
      6:20.853 (44.484)  7:04.712 (43.860)  7:48.841 (44.129)  8:32.988 (44.148)
      9:17.269 (44.282) 10:00.760 (43.491) 10:39.115 (38.356)
 11 Sadler, Giuliana             Minisink Val          10:40.62  
        39.063 (39.063)  1:18.404 (39.341)  1:59.165 (40.762)  2:40.195 (41.031)
      3:21.879 (41.684)  4:04.070 (42.191)  4:47.620 (43.550)  5:32.030 (44.411)
      6:16.544 (44.515)  7:00.952 (44.408)  7:46.010 (45.058)  8:30.488 (44.479)
      9:15.578 (45.090)  9:59.816 (44.239) 10:40.615 (40.799)
 12 Trainor, Sarah               Fdr                   10:54.20  
        37.547 (37.547)  1:17.380 (39.833)  1:57.941 (40.562)  2:39.042 (41.101)
      3:20.400 (41.359)  4:03.095 (42.696)  4:47.001 (43.906)  5:31.774 (44.774)
      6:18.001 (46.228)  7:05.035 (47.034)  7:53.638 (48.604)  8:43.202 (49.564)
      9:31.155 (47.954) 10:15.879 (44.724) 10:54.191 (38.312)
 13 Pfennig, Melanie             Mattituck             11:03.37  
        40.020 (40.020)  1:20.931 (40.911)  2:03.327 (42.397)  2:45.647 (42.320)
      3:28.463 (42.817)  4:11.582 (43.120)  4:55.979 (44.397)  5:41.232 (45.254)
      6:26.394 (45.163)  7:12.467 (46.073)  7:59.047 (46.581)  8:46.000 (46.953)
      9:32.781 (46.782) 10:20.018 (47.237) 11:03.362 (43.345)
 -- Trifoli, Sophia              Bay Shore                  DNF  
        39.868 (39.868)  1:20.689 (40.821)  2:03.756 (43.067)  2:48.200 (44.445)
      3:34.302 (46.102)  4:19.992 (45.690)  5:07.072 (47.081)  5:53.579 (46.507)
 
Event 6  Boys 3200 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martins, Ryan                Watchung Hil           9:23.00  
        34.547 (34.547)  1:11.530 (36.983)  1:46.327 (34.797)  2:22.173 (35.847)
      2:58.888 (36.716)  3:35.922 (37.035)  4:11.870 (35.948)  4:48.150 (36.281)
      5:22.586 (34.436)  5:59.720 (37.134)  6:35.157 (35.438)  7:09.979 (34.822)
      7:44.710 (34.731)  8:19.570 (34.860)  8:52.083 (32.514)  9:22.996 (30.913)
  2 Claiborne, Isaih             Northport              9:28.57  
        34.736 (34.736)  1:11.729 (36.993)  1:47.587 (35.858)  2:23.169 (35.583)
      2:59.358 (36.189)  3:36.555 (37.198)  4:12.726 (36.172)  4:48.932 (36.206)
      5:23.789 (34.858)  6:00.121 (36.332)  6:35.975 (35.854)  7:11.416 (35.441)
      7:48.032 (36.616)  8:24.194 (36.162)  8:59.601 (35.408)  9:28.564 (28.964)
  3 Ryan, Aidan                  Trinity Scho           9:28.79  
        33.831 (33.831)  1:10.763 (36.933)  1:45.816 (35.053)  2:21.581 (35.766)
      2:58.586 (37.005)  3:35.554 (36.969)  4:11.589 (36.036)  4:47.717 (36.128)
      5:22.524 (34.807)  5:59.901 (37.378)  6:35.375 (35.474)  7:10.316 (34.941)
      7:46.219 (35.903)  8:23.259 (37.040)  8:57.646 (34.387)  9:28.788 (31.143)
  4 Slavin, Seth                 Pleasant Val           9:30.33  
        35.074 (35.074)  1:11.932 (36.859)  1:48.638 (36.706)  2:25.380 (36.742)
      3:01.669 (36.289)  3:37.798 (36.130)  4:13.723 (35.925)  4:49.929 (36.207)
      5:25.491 (35.563)  6:01.275 (35.784)  6:37.449 (36.175)  7:13.074 (35.625)
      7:48.619 (35.545)  8:23.933 (35.314)  8:57.982 (34.049)  9:30.327 (32.346)
  5 Tuohy, Patrick               North Rockla           9:40.85  
        34.081 (34.081)  1:11.517 (37.436)  1:47.260 (35.743)  2:22.848 (35.589)
      2:59.161 (36.313)  3:36.369 (37.208)  4:12.407 (36.039)  4:48.856 (36.449)
      5:24.338 (35.483)  6:00.663 (36.326)  6:36.989 (36.326)  7:14.006 (37.018)
      7:51.808 (37.802)  8:30.049 (38.242)  9:08.393 (38.345)  9:40.850 (32.457)
  6 Ryan, Jack                   Westhampton            9:44.33  
        34.892 (34.892)  1:10.801 (35.909)  1:46.105 (35.304)  2:21.956 (35.852)
      2:58.752 (36.796)  3:35.816 (37.065)  4:11.799 (35.983)  4:47.975 (36.177)
      5:22.774 (34.799)  6:00.032 (37.259)  6:35.957 (35.925)  7:12.219 (36.262)
      7:50.201 (37.983)  8:29.443 (39.243)  9:07.205 (37.763)  9:44.322 (37.117)
  7 Higgins, Liam                Goshen                 9:45.93  
        34.551 (34.551)  1:11.257 (36.707)  1:46.923 (35.666)  2:22.560 (35.638)
      2:59.040 (36.480)  3:36.220 (37.180)  4:12.154 (35.935)  4:48.589 (36.436)
      5:23.242 (34.653)  6:00.744 (37.503)  6:39.615 (38.871)  7:19.095 (39.480)
      7:57.299 (38.205)  8:36.459 (39.160)  9:13.174 (36.715)  9:45.922 (32.749)
  8 Tucker, Donovan              Niskayuna              9:47.45  
        34.435 (34.435)  1:11.461 (37.026)  1:47.079 (35.619)  2:22.770 (35.692)
      2:59.104 (36.334)  3:36.269 (37.166)  4:12.469 (36.200)  4:49.307 (36.839)
      5:25.738 (36.432)  6:02.760 (37.022)  6:40.920 (38.161)  7:19.343 (38.423)
      7:57.491 (38.148)  8:36.526 (39.035)  9:13.948 (37.422)  9:47.442 (33.495)
  9 Hines, Jayson                Kingston               9:51.31  
        34.126 (34.126)  1:11.108 (36.983)  1:46.651 (35.544)  2:22.239 (35.588)
      2:58.631 (36.393)  3:35.558 (36.927)  4:11.451 (35.893)  4:48.035 (36.585)
      5:24.584 (36.549)  6:01.207 (36.623)  6:38.890 (37.684)  7:16.908 (38.018)
      7:55.977 (39.069)  8:35.131 (39.155)  9:13.681 (38.551)  9:51.310 (37.629)
 10 Brock, Thomas                Bellport               9:59.48  
        33.639 (33.639)  1:11.300 (37.662)  1:47.772 (36.472)  2:23.962 (36.191)
      3:00.518 (36.556)  3:37.754 (37.236)  4:15.249 (37.495)  4:53.536 (38.288)
      5:32.390 (38.854)  6:11.083 (38.693)  6:49.982 (38.900)  7:28.398 (38.417)
      8:07.605 (39.208)  8:46.958 (39.354)  9:24.891 (37.933)  9:59.477 (34.586)
 11 Atherton, Evan               Northport             10:01.37  
        34.792 (34.792)  1:11.982 (37.190)  1:48.362 (36.380)  2:25.282 (36.921)
      3:02.210 (36.928)  3:39.539 (37.329)  4:18.201 (38.662)  4:57.786 (39.585)
      5:36.168 (38.383)  6:13.950 (37.782)  6:52.739 (38.790)  7:32.446 (39.708)
      8:11.139 (38.693)  8:50.839 (39.700)  9:27.639 (36.801) 10:01.363 (33.725)
 12 O'Donovan, Dan               Bay Shore             10:06.60  
        35.034 (35.034)  1:12.224 (37.190)  1:48.676 (36.452)  2:25.618 (36.943)
      3:01.928 (36.310)  3:38.585 (36.658)  4:16.122 (37.537)  4:54.243 (38.122)
      5:32.872 (38.630)  6:11.304 (38.432)  6:50.399 (39.095)  7:29.348 (38.950)
      8:09.279 (39.931)  8:49.998 (40.720)  9:29.813 (39.815) 10:06.597 (36.785)
 13 Matyas, Wyatt                Fdr                   10:09.96  
        34.267 (34.267)  1:11.531 (37.264)  1:47.888 (36.358)  2:23.460 (35.572)
      2:59.690 (36.231)  3:36.935 (37.245)  4:13.135 (36.201)  4:49.950 (36.816)
      5:26.293 (36.343)  6:03.221 (36.928)  6:41.436 (38.216)  7:21.143 (39.708)
      8:02.302 (41.160)  8:45.058 (42.756)  9:28.507 (43.450) 10:09.958 (41.451)
 14 Kain, Patrick                St. John the          10:29.78  
        35.125 (35.125)  1:12.205 (37.080)  1:48.565 (36.361)  2:24.892 (36.327)
      3:02.144 (37.253)  3:40.110 (37.966)  4:17.970 (37.861)  4:58.110 (40.140)
      5:37.745 (39.636)  6:19.218 (41.473)  7:00.623 (41.406)  7:37.842 (37.220)
      8:19.522 (41.680)  9:02.908 (43.386)  9:46.848 (43.941) 10:29.775 (42.927)
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Flynn, Lily                  Ursuline Sch           2:53.61   1 
        32.083 (32.083)  1:06.599 (34.516)  1:42.245 (35.647)  2:17.934 (35.689)
      2:53.607 (35.674)
  2 Kokernak, Amelia             Niskayuna              2:57.85   1 
        33.460 (33.460)  1:09.485 (36.026)  1:46.648 (37.164)  2:23.642 (36.995)
      2:57.845 (34.203)
  3 Schneider, Gabrielle         Smithtown Ea           2:58.66   1 
        32.597 (32.597)  1:07.312 (34.715)  1:45.768 (38.457)  2:23.669 (37.902)
      2:58.657 (34.989)
  4 Bennett, Nora                Kellenberg M           3:00.68   1 
        34.073 (34.073)  1:10.767 (36.694)  1:48.810 (38.043)  2:25.926 (37.116)
      3:00.679 (34.754)
  5 lewin, maureen               Kellenberg M           3:02.19   1 
        34.128 (34.128)  1:10.602 (36.474)  1:48.649 (38.048)  2:25.531 (36.882)
      3:02.187 (36.656)
  6 Raysor, Moriah               New Rochelle           3:04.50   1 
        30.888 (30.888)  1:06.519 (35.632)  1:46.113 (39.594)  2:24.894 (38.782)
      3:04.492 (39.598)
  7 Gordon, Megan                Wantagh                3:04.82   1 
        34.324 (34.324)  1:10.407 (36.083)  1:48.540 (38.133)  2:26.730 (38.191)
      3:04.816 (38.087)
  8 Caamano, Angeline            Manhasset              3:05.99   2 
        36.986 (36.986)  1:15.296 (38.311)  1:53.011 (37.715)  2:30.233 (37.223)
      3:05.987 (35.754)
  9 Feurtado, Erika              Elmont Memor           3:06.10   2 
        36.164 (36.164)  1:14.634 (38.471)  1:53.119 (38.485)  2:31.297 (38.179)
      3:06.093 (34.796)
 10 Shore, Cassandra             Eastport-Sou           3:06.40   2 
        36.511 (36.511)  1:14.688 (38.177)  1:52.634 (37.947)  2:30.694 (38.061)
      3:06.392 (35.698)
 11 Napoli, Daniella             Monroe-Woodb           3:06.42   2 
        36.745 (36.745)  1:14.943 (38.199)  1:52.874 (37.931)  2:30.972 (38.098)
      3:06.413 (35.442)
 12 Hauff, Tara                  West Babylon           3:06.46   3 
        36.112 (36.112)  1:15.742 (39.631)  1:55.374 (39.632)  2:32.558 (37.185)
      3:06.458 (33.901)
 13 Bryant, Julia                Kellenberg M           3:07.66   2 
        36.424 (36.424)  1:14.227 (37.803)  1:52.345 (38.118)  2:30.448 (38.103)
      3:07.660 (37.213)
 14 Serkes, Morgan               Goshen                 3:07.76   1 
        35.000 (35.000)  1:11.610 (36.611)  1:51.054 (39.444)  2:30.829 (39.776)
      3:07.756 (36.927)
 15 Lufrano, Jerika              Union Cathol           3:08.25   2 
        36.256 (36.256)  1:14.050 (37.794)  1:52.100 (38.051)  2:30.210 (38.111)
      3:08.244 (38.034)
 16 Farrell, Catherine           Smithtown Ea           3:09.45   2 
        36.751 (36.751)  1:14.937 (38.186)  1:53.890 (38.954)  2:34.034 (40.144)
      3:09.447 (35.414)
 17 Bottone, Jenna               Half Hollow            3:09.78   2 
        36.853 (36.853)  1:15.165 (38.312)  1:53.549 (38.384)  2:33.108 (39.560)
      3:09.777 (36.669)
 18 Ozimek, Julia                New Canaan H           3:10.30   4 
        33.931 (33.931)  1:10.986 (37.055)  1:51.054 (40.068)  2:32.350 (41.296)
      3:10.300 (37.950)
 19 Cochran, Kate                Ward Melvill           3:11.00   3 
        36.486 (36.486)  1:15.467 (38.982)  1:55.143 (39.676)  2:33.711 (38.568)
      3:10.996 (37.285)
 20 Darakjy, Courtney            Randolph HS            3:11.34   3 
        36.791 (36.791)  1:16.032 (39.242)  1:55.594 (39.563)  2:34.179 (38.585)
      3:11.337 (37.159)
 21 Heller, Hannah               West Babylon           3:11.53   4 
        36.156 (36.156)  1:15.181 (39.026)  1:56.017 (40.836)  2:36.572 (40.556)
      3:11.528 (34.956)
 22 Turk, Olivia                 Danbury High           3:11.55   4 
        35.877 (35.877)  1:15.555 (39.679)  1:56.665 (41.111)  2:37.259 (40.594)
      3:11.542 (34.283)
 23 Licata, Kaitlyn              Sachem North           3:12.17   3 
        36.891 (36.891)  1:16.120 (39.230)  1:55.470 (39.350)  2:34.411 (38.941)
      3:12.162 (37.751)
 24 Maue, Rachel                 Ridgefield H           3:12.26   2  3:12.251
        37.216 (37.216)  1:15.617 (38.402)  1:53.773 (38.156)  2:33.502 (39.729)
      3:12.251 (38.750)
 25 Adeyanju, Haleemot           East Side -            3:12.26   1  3:12.258
        31.637 (31.637)  1:06.992 (35.355)  1:47.211 (40.220)  2:28.783 (41.572)
      3:12.258 (43.475)
 26 Goodman, Krista              Sachem North           3:12.58   3 
        36.810 (36.810)  1:15.965 (39.155)  1:55.478 (39.514)  2:34.490 (39.013)
      3:12.578 (38.088)
 27 Larkin, Elizabeth            Harborfields           3:12.84   3 
        36.331 (36.331)  1:15.795 (39.464)  1:55.125 (39.330)  2:32.686 (37.562)
      3:12.831 (40.145)
 28 Garfield, Marley             Darien High            3:13.89   4 
        36.351 (36.351)  1:15.348 (38.997)  1:56.436 (41.089)  2:36.545 (40.109)
      3:13.884 (37.340)
 29 DeLuna, Brianna              Massapequa             3:14.02   5 
        37.187 (37.187)  1:14.651 (37.464)  1:54.214 (39.564)  2:35.001 (40.788)
      3:14.020 (39.019)
 30 Walthers, Hailey             Niskayuna              3:14.40   3 
        36.604 (36.604)  1:15.862 (39.259)  1:55.679 (39.818)  2:35.251 (39.572)
      3:14.398 (39.148)
 31 Yakaboski, Christina         Riverhead              3:15.43   3 
        36.513 (36.513)  1:15.529 (39.016)  1:55.339 (39.810)  2:35.088 (39.750)
      3:15.430 (40.342)
 32 Dalton, Ashlyn               Eastport-Sou           3:15.72   4 
        35.579 (35.579)  1:15.479 (39.900)  1:56.266 (40.787)  2:37.302 (41.037)
      3:15.716 (38.414)
 33 Merone, Melissa              Sachem East            3:15.75   3 
        37.310 (37.310)  1:16.608 (39.298)  1:56.918 (40.311)  2:38.206 (41.288)
      3:15.744 (37.539)
 34 Nagle, Jamie                 Ward Melvill           3:16.03   3 
        36.867 (36.867)  1:16.255 (39.388)  1:56.296 (40.042)  2:35.763 (39.468)
      3:16.026 (40.263)
 35 Hogan, Marci                 Eastport-Sou           3:16.47   4 
        35.948 (35.948)  1:15.727 (39.779)  1:56.606 (40.880)  2:38.029 (41.423)
      3:16.462 (38.434)
 36 Kral, Kiersten               Monroe-Woodb           3:16.66   1 
        34.654 (34.654)  1:12.390 (37.737)  1:51.887 (39.497)  2:31.182 (39.295)
      3:16.656 (45.475)
 37 Calcagnini, Fiona            Convent of t           3:16.67   3 
        37.888 (37.888)  1:17.506 (39.619)  1:58.028 (40.522)  2:38.604 (40.577)
      3:16.661 (38.058)
 38 Appleby, Cameron             Darien High            3:16.83   5 
        37.391 (37.391)  1:16.157 (38.767)  1:58.196 (42.039)  2:39.445 (41.249)
      3:16.824 (37.379)
 39 Pastorell, Alexis            Huntington             3:16.84   3 
        37.494 (37.494)  1:16.435 (38.941)  1:56.903 (40.469)  2:37.323 (40.420)
      3:16.837 (39.515)
 40 Padula, Victoria             Niskayuna              3:16.92   4 
        36.666 (36.666)  1:15.790 (39.124)  1:57.229 (41.440)  2:38.325 (41.096)
      3:16.915 (38.591)
 41 Mangels, Emma                Bay Shore              3:16.93   4 
        37.779 (37.779)  1:16.404 (38.626)  1:56.882 (40.478)  2:37.746 (40.865)
      3:16.930 (39.185)
 42 Bordash, Kelsey              Ridgefield H           3:16.97   3 
        37.911 (37.911)  1:17.584 (39.674)  1:58.160 (40.576)  2:38.882 (40.722)
      3:16.966 (38.085)
 43 Arrigo, Shayna               Sachem East            3:17.07   3 
        37.644 (37.644)  1:16.979 (39.336)  1:57.716 (40.737)  2:38.534 (40.818)
      3:17.066 (38.533)
 44 Weber, Rachel                Sachem East            3:17.20   3  3:17.191
        37.082 (37.082)  1:16.408 (39.326)  1:57.151 (40.744)  2:38.493 (41.342)
      3:17.191 (38.698)
 45 Pirkl, Anna                  Bay Shore              3:17.20   4  3:17.199
        37.554 (37.554)  1:16.174 (38.621)  1:57.091 (40.917)  2:38.621 (41.530)
      3:17.199 (38.579)
 46 Blocker, Alyssa              Watchung Hil           3:18.49   2 
        37.394 (37.394)  1:17.049 (39.656)  1:57.978 (40.930)  2:39.608 (41.630)
      3:18.488 (38.881)
 47 Ferraro, Olivia              Massapequa             3:19.07   6 
        37.246 (37.246)  1:17.425 (40.179)  1:59.800 (42.376)  2:42.261 (42.461)
      3:19.064 (36.804)
 48 Surian, Catherine            Bay Shore              3:19.37   4 
        37.378 (37.378)  1:16.338 (38.961)  1:57.484 (41.146)  2:38.941 (41.457)
      3:19.370 (40.430)
 49 Lee, Katelyn                 Trinity Scho           3:19.45   5 
        38.409 (38.409)  1:18.278 (39.869)  1:59.515 (41.237)  2:42.442 (42.927)
      3:19.449 (37.008)
 50 Matturro, Tiffany-Ann        Massapequa             3:19.46   6 
        37.415 (37.415)  1:17.593 (40.179)  2:00.025 (42.432)  2:42.356 (42.332)
      3:19.452 (37.096)
 51 Ridini, Lexi                 Manhasset              3:20.05   6 
        37.660 (37.660)  1:18.002 (40.342)  2:00.987 (42.986)  2:42.810 (41.824)
      3:20.045 (37.235)
 52 Ysaac, Zamira                Union Cathol           3:20.41   4 
        36.191 (36.191)  1:15.884 (39.694)  1:57.545 (41.661)  2:38.935 (41.390)
      3:20.409 (41.474)
 53 Kleinman, Margot             Trinity Scho           3:20.46   5 
        35.885 (35.885)  1:11.337 (35.452)  1:51.643 (40.307)  2:35.849 (44.207)
      3:20.457 (44.608)
 54 Juran, Kayla                 Middle Count           3:20.57   4  3:20.570
        38.100 (38.100)  1:16.994 (38.895)  1:57.976 (40.982)  2:39.728 (41.753)
      3:20.570 (40.842)
 54 McAuliffe, Chloe             New Canaan H           3:20.57   5  3:20.570
        37.835 (37.835)  1:16.368 (38.534)  1:58.315 (41.948)  2:40.891 (42.577)
      3:20.570 (39.679)
 56 Teng, Olivia                 Half Hollow            3:21.22   6 
        38.476 (38.476)  1:18.685 (40.209)  2:01.799 (43.115)  2:44.956 (43.157)
      3:21.217 (36.262)
 57 Amato, Jackie                Westhampton            3:21.29   6 
        38.956 (38.956)  1:19.129 (40.173)  2:00.927 (41.799)  2:42.336 (41.410)
      3:21.287 (38.952)
 58 Koepele, Louise              Huntington             3:21.40   3 
        37.551 (37.551)  1:16.919 (39.368)  1:57.617 (40.699)  2:39.049 (41.433)
      3:21.392 (42.343)
 59 Ryan, Shannon                Ward Melvill           3:21.48   2 
        36.672 (36.672)  1:14.835 (38.163)  1:53.337 (38.502)  2:35.861 (42.524)
      3:21.480 (45.619)
 60 Conroy, Emma                 Riverhead              3:21.68   5 
        38.083 (38.083)  1:16.633 (38.551)  1:58.573 (41.940)  2:41.250 (42.678)
      3:21.673 (40.423)
 61 Balapal, Neha                North Rockla           3:22.27   6 
        38.254 (38.254)  1:18.955 (40.701)  2:01.695 (42.741)  2:44.002 (42.307)
      3:22.266 (38.265)
 62 Chakar, Alexandra            Danbury High           3:22.47   5  3:22.465
        39.037 (39.037)  1:20.243 (41.207)  2:02.605 (42.362)  2:45.335 (42.731)
      3:22.465 (37.130)
 63 Shaffer, Louise              Smithtown Ea           3:22.47   6  3:22.470
        38.527 (38.527)  1:19.221 (40.695)  2:01.965 (42.744)  2:44.923 (42.959)
      3:22.470 (37.548)
 64 Gagliardo, Michelle          Southampton            3:23.00   6 
        38.144 (38.144)  1:18.371 (40.228)  2:01.558 (43.188)  2:44.608 (43.051)
      3:22.999 (38.392)
 65 Aurandt, Julia               Bayport-Blue           3:23.07   5 
        36.828 (36.828)  1:15.020 (38.192)  1:58.391 (43.371)  2:42.873 (44.482)
      3:23.070 (40.198)
 66 Studdert, Erin               Garden City            3:23.16   5 
        37.222 (37.222)  1:15.063 (37.841)  1:57.406 (42.343)  2:40.601 (43.195)
      3:23.153 (42.552)
 67 Hallock, Samantha            Half Hollow            3:23.52   6 
        37.944 (37.944)  1:18.185 (40.242)  2:01.319 (43.135)  2:44.049 (42.731)
      3:23.514 (39.465)
 68 Keefer, Nadine               West Babylon           3:23.59   5 
        38.170 (38.170)  1:17.800 (39.631)  2:00.055 (42.255)  2:43.497 (43.443)
      3:23.585 (40.088)
 69 Beattie, Deanna              Connetquot             3:24.56   4 
        34.800 (34.800)  1:13.817 (39.017)  1:55.904 (42.088)  2:38.345 (42.442)
      3:24.556 (46.211)
 70 Leshem, Shirley              George H. He           3:24.58   6 
        37.704 (37.704)  1:17.806 (40.103)  2:01.279 (43.474)  2:43.911 (42.632)
      3:24.571 (40.661)
 71 Buechner, Sydney             Sachem North           3:24.68   5 
        37.496 (37.496)  1:16.551 (39.055)  1:59.191 (42.641)  2:43.353 (44.163)
      3:24.673 (41.320)
 72 Brown, Onora                 Darien High            3:24.91   7 
        39.465 (39.465)  1:20.736 (41.271)  2:04.207 (43.472)  2:48.155 (43.948)
      3:24.905 (36.751)
 73 Mcgrath, Allison             Bayport-Blue           3:24.93   5 
        38.659 (38.659)  1:19.060 (40.401)  2:02.036 (42.977)  2:45.002 (42.966)
      3:24.921 (39.919)
 74 Harris, Takiyah              Union HS               3:24.96   8 
        38.370 (38.370)  1:20.709 (42.339)  2:06.756 (46.048)  2:49.703 (42.948)
      3:24.957 (35.254)
 75 Conroy, Ceara                Kellenberg M           3:25.08   4 
        35.312 (35.312)  1:15.006 (39.694)  1:58.062 (43.056)  2:41.829 (43.768)
      3:25.073 (43.245)
 76 Wallace, Sara                Smithtown We           3:25.10   7 
        39.217 (39.217)  1:19.960 (40.744)  2:02.743 (42.783)  2:44.643 (41.901)
      3:25.092 (40.449)
 77 Sabia, Annalyse              Smithtown We           3:25.40   7 
        39.083 (39.083)  1:20.216 (41.134)  2:02.778 (42.562)  2:44.638 (41.860)
      3:25.399 (40.761)
 78 Iadacicco, Isabella          Bellport               3:25.45   2 
        38.375 (38.375)  1:18.729 (40.354)  2:01.428 (42.700)  2:44.974 (43.547)
      3:25.446 (40.472)
 79 Leonard, Sara                North Rockla           3:25.93   6 
        38.129 (38.129)  1:17.754 (39.625)  2:00.281 (42.527)  2:43.733 (43.452)
      3:25.924 (42.192)
 80 Pugliese, Ashley             Half Hollow            3:26.06   6 
        38.990 (38.990)  1:19.339 (40.350)  2:02.050 (42.711)  2:45.315 (43.265)
      3:26.054 (40.739)
 81 McManus, Isolde              Hendrick Hud           3:26.63   8 
        39.161 (39.161)  1:21.113 (41.953)  2:05.577 (44.464)  2:48.538 (42.961)
      3:26.630 (38.093)
 82 Sensini, Clara               Kingston               3:27.19   7 
        40.181 (40.181)  1:21.665 (41.485)  2:04.879 (43.215)  2:49.145 (44.267)
      3:27.181 (38.037)
 83 Rahn, Mia                    Convent of t           3:27.48   5 
        39.969 (39.969)  1:21.047 (41.079)  2:03.597 (42.551)  2:46.594 (42.997)
      3:27.476 (40.882)
 84 Ciuffetelli, Madison         Half Hollow            3:27.77   6 
        38.433 (38.433)  1:17.558 (39.125)  2:01.242 (43.684)  2:46.109 (44.867)
      3:27.762 (41.654)
 85 Conte, Mia                   Convent of t           3:27.93   5 
        39.427 (39.427)  1:20.098 (40.671)  2:03.043 (42.946)  2:46.781 (43.739)
      3:27.928 (41.148)
 86 Huelbig, Maddie              Mount Saint            3:27.94   5 
        38.858 (38.858)  1:19.008 (40.150)  2:02.586 (43.579)  2:47.435 (44.849)
      3:27.939 (40.505)
 87 Condon, Nianh                Huntington             3:27.99   6 
        37.913 (37.913)  1:17.941 (40.028)  2:00.521 (42.581)  2:43.386 (42.866)
      3:27.984 (44.598)
 88 Fiorillo, Emily              St. John the           3:28.00   4 
        38.054 (38.054)  1:17.712 (39.659)  1:59.827 (42.115)  2:43.511 (43.684)
      3:28.000 (44.490)
 89 Levine, Gianna               Half Hollow            3:28.11   6 
        38.753 (38.753)  1:19.598 (40.846)  2:03.224 (43.626)  2:46.477 (43.253)
      3:28.108 (41.632)
 90 Saltz, Tori*                 Columbia Pre           3:28.64   6 
        38.903 (38.903)  1:20.047 (41.145)  2:02.953 (42.906)  2:47.457 (44.504)
      3:28.636 (41.180)
 91 Haviland, Meagan             Rocky Point            3:29.24   7 
        39.901 (39.901)  1:21.969 (42.068)  2:05.568 (43.600)  2:50.584 (45.016)
      3:29.233 (38.649)
 92 Marelli, Samantha            Longwood               3:29.27   6 
        38.560 (38.560)  1:19.707 (41.147)  2:04.755 (45.049)  2:49.572 (44.817)
      3:29.261 (39.689)
 93 Berner, Caroline             Smithtown We           3:29.53   7 
        40.628 (40.628)  1:23.196 (42.569)  2:06.241 (43.045)  2:50.833 (44.592)
      3:29.529 (38.696)
 94 Ramos, Hadi                  Southampton            3:29.79   7 
        39.734 (39.734)  1:20.874 (41.140)  2:03.892 (43.019)  2:47.344 (43.452)
      3:29.788 (42.444)
 95 Lawlor, Grace                Harborfields           3:29.98   8 
        39.644 (39.644)  1:21.283 (41.639)  2:06.277 (44.995)  2:49.535 (43.259)
      3:29.977 (40.442)
 96 Hund, Meghan                 Saint Anthon           3:30.03   7 
        38.675 (38.675)  1:19.769 (41.095)  2:03.671 (43.903)  2:48.378 (44.707)
      3:30.028 (41.650)
 97 Kovaleski, Thea              Kingston               3:30.23   7 
        40.355 (40.355)  1:22.992 (42.637)  2:06.326 (43.335)  2:50.389 (44.063)
      3:30.228 (39.840)
 98 Turk, Hayden                 Danbury High           3:30.37   5 
        38.407 (38.407)  1:18.668 (40.262)  2:02.435 (43.768)  2:47.285 (44.851)
      3:30.366 (43.081)
 99 Rauch, Ella                  Bellport               3:30.50   7 
        39.319 (39.319)  1:21.252 (41.933)  2:05.083 (43.831)  2:49.740 (44.657)
      3:30.491 (40.752)
100 Stealey, Madison             Colonie                3:30.74   6 
        38.651 (38.651)  1:18.720 (40.070)  2:01.921 (43.201)  2:46.836 (44.915)
      3:30.738 (43.903)
101 Visaggio, Olivia             Our Lady of            3:30.86   4 
        37.712 (37.712)  1:19.407 (41.696)  2:02.723 (43.316)  2:47.721 (44.999)
      3:30.854 (43.133)
102 Daempfle, Emily              Garden City            3:31.56   5 
        38.574 (38.574)  1:18.368 (39.795)  2:01.685 (43.317)  2:46.735 (45.051)
      3:31.555 (44.821)
103 Damiani, Erin                Plainedge              3:31.65   7 
        41.156 (41.156)  1:23.549 (42.393)  2:06.715 (43.166)  2:51.616 (44.902)
      3:31.645 (40.029)
104 Green, Makeda                Union HS               3:31.71   8 
        39.426 (39.426)  1:20.989 (41.564)  2:06.004 (45.016)  2:50.379 (44.375)
      3:31.710 (41.331)
105 Quinn, Katherine             Kinnelon HS            3:32.43   7 
        40.041 (40.041)  1:22.079 (42.038)  2:05.281 (43.202)  2:49.839 (44.558)
      3:32.427 (42.588)
106 Jean-Jacques, Franceska      West Orange            3:32.53   5 
        39.788 (39.788)  1:21.340 (41.552)  2:05.178 (43.839)  2:50.454 (45.277)
      3:32.524 (42.070)
107 Lopez, Katherine             West Orange            3:32.66   5 
        39.777 (39.777)  1:21.317 (41.540)  2:05.286 (43.969)  2:51.264 (45.979)
      3:32.658 (41.394)
108 McIntosh, O'Livia            Minisink Val           3:33.92   8 
        40.016 (40.016)  1:22.248 (42.233)  2:07.198 (44.951)  2:52.302 (45.105)
      3:33.915 (41.613)
109 Manzanares, Jennifer         Bethpage               3:34.12   7 
        40.823 (40.823)  1:23.336 (42.514)  2:06.905 (43.569)  2:52.268 (45.363)
      3:34.120 (41.853)
110 Massafara, Brianna           Mahopac                3:34.19   8 
        38.061 (38.061)  1:19.876 (41.816)  2:04.224 (44.348)  2:50.002 (45.779)
      3:34.189 (44.187)
111 Deutsch, Zoey                New Rochelle           3:34.43   7 
        40.602 (40.602)  1:22.739 (42.138)  2:06.576 (43.837)  2:51.856 (45.281)
      3:34.425 (42.569)
112 Duenas, Sabrina              Rocky Point            3:34.50   8 
        38.527 (38.527)  1:20.506 (41.979)  2:07.195 (46.689)  2:53.367 (46.173)
      3:34.492 (41.125)
113 Fritzsch, Lauren             Minisink Val           3:34.68   7 
        39.599 (39.599)  1:21.391 (41.792)  2:05.364 (43.974)  2:50.941 (45.577)
      3:34.673 (43.733)
114 TerBush, Hallie              Kingston               3:34.94   7 
        40.517 (40.517)  1:22.928 (42.412)  2:06.959 (44.031)  2:52.396 (45.438)
      3:34.940 (42.544)
115 Wang, Julia                  Colonie                3:34.98   6 
        38.221 (38.221)  1:19.042 (40.821)  2:02.990 (43.948)  2:49.090 (46.100)
      3:34.980 (45.891)
116 Song, Annie                  Elwood / Joh           3:35.01   7 
        38.948 (38.948)  1:20.408 (41.461)  2:04.259 (43.851)  2:50.095 (45.837)
      3:35.008 (44.913)
117 Sorel, Makara                Woodstock Ac           3:35.49   8 
        38.751 (38.751)  1:20.857 (42.107)  2:06.902 (46.046)  2:51.803 (44.901)
      3:35.483 (43.680)
118 Drexel, Aimee                Riverhead              3:35.78   6 
        38.383 (38.383)  1:19.453 (41.071)  2:03.340 (43.888)  2:49.726 (46.387)
      3:35.775 (46.049)
119 Haynes, Chloe                Hampton Bays           3:36.02   7 
        40.969 (40.969)  1:23.862 (42.893)  2:07.563 (43.701)  2:52.665 (45.103)
      3:36.020 (43.355)
120 Matza, Nicole                George H. He           3:36.06   7 
        39.874 (39.874)  1:22.396 (42.522)  2:06.027 (43.631)  2:51.449 (45.423)
      3:36.060 (44.612)
121 Smith, Maeve                 Sacred Heart           3:36.36   8 
        38.767 (38.767)  1:20.807 (42.040)  2:06.977 (46.170)  2:51.882 (44.906)
      3:36.353 (44.472)
122 Zabicki, Michaela            New Hyde Par           3:37.71   7 
        38.979 (38.979)  1:19.737 (40.759)  2:04.086 (44.349)  2:51.336 (47.250)
      3:37.710 (46.375)
123 Papa, Lizzie                 Bayport-Blue           3:38.09   8 
        39.031 (39.031)  1:22.298 (43.268)  2:08.657 (46.359)  2:55.122 (46.466)
      3:38.086 (42.965)
124 Grgin, Valentina             Bethpage               3:38.11   9 
        41.388 (41.388)  1:25.912 (44.525)  2:10.013 (44.101)  2:55.939 (45.927)
      3:38.108 (42.169)
125 Malishko, Svetlana           Mahopac                3:39.52   8 
        38.778 (38.778)  1:20.440 (41.662)  2:07.271 (46.832)  2:55.605 (48.334)
      3:39.520 (43.915)
126 Olivieri, Alyssa             St. Francis            3:39.92   8 
        40.668 (40.668)  1:24.281 (43.614)  2:11.218 (46.937)  2:58.753 (47.535)
      3:39.912 (41.160)
127 Ciriello, Sophia             Elwood / Joh           3:40.51  10 
        40.947 (40.947)  1:24.495 (43.549)  2:13.457 (48.962)  3:01.687 (48.230)
      3:40.509 (38.822)
128 Smith, Maryssa               Bellport               3:40.80   8 
        39.391 (39.391)  1:21.898 (42.507)  2:08.214 (46.317)  2:56.059 (47.845)
      3:40.793 (44.734)
129 Murphy, Bridget              Mount Saint            3:40.83   8 
        39.114 (39.114)  1:21.825 (42.711)  2:08.279 (46.455)  2:57.345 (49.066)
      3:40.827 (43.482)
130 Forbes, Kaylyn               George H. He           3:41.35   8 
        39.775 (39.775)  1:23.009 (43.235)  2:09.591 (46.582)  2:57.424 (47.834)
      3:41.350 (43.926)
131 Creighton, Deanna            Garden City            3:42.95   9 
        41.524 (41.524)  1:25.709 (44.185)  2:11.107 (45.399)  2:58.395 (47.288)
      3:42.949 (44.555)
132 Connelly, Morgan             Sanford H. C           3:43.11  10 
        42.097 (42.097)  1:25.316 (43.220)  2:09.410 (44.094)  2:55.705 (46.296)
      3:43.104 (47.400)
133 Hoffmann, Jessie             Watchung Hil           3:43.25   8 
        41.030 (41.030)  1:25.708 (44.679)  2:13.996 (48.288)  3:02.128 (48.132)
      3:43.243 (41.115)
134 Gianfriddo, Aria             Woodstock Ac           3:43.43   9 
        40.675 (40.675)  1:26.514 (45.839)  2:12.289 (45.775)  3:01.046 (48.757)
      3:43.429 (42.383)
135 Cho, Vera                    Great Neck N           3:44.37   9 
        43.096 (43.096)  1:28.763 (45.668)  2:13.594 (44.831)  3:00.530 (46.936)
      3:44.366 (43.836)
136 Cardenas, Sonia              Longwood               3:45.09   9 
        38.211 (38.211)  1:20.510 (42.299)  2:08.702 (48.193)  2:59.241 (50.539)
      3:45.086 (45.845)
137 Greenwood, Halle             Elwood / Joh           3:45.84  10 
        40.232 (40.232)  1:23.771 (43.539)  2:12.523 (48.752)  3:02.032 (49.510)
      3:45.835 (43.803)
138 Cuttler, Natalia             Islip                  3:46.00   9 
        42.584 (42.584)  1:27.941 (45.358)  2:16.768 (48.827)  3:04.201 (47.434)
      3:45.993 (41.792)
139 Moyles, Clodagh              Monsignor Mc           3:46.19   8 
        41.083 (41.083)  1:25.279 (44.197)  2:14.474 (49.195)  3:03.924 (49.451)
      3:46.182 (42.258)
140 Thomas, Michelle             Great Neck S           3:46.47   8 
        40.938 (40.938)  1:26.026 (45.088)  2:14.752 (48.727)  3:04.203 (49.452)
      3:46.470 (42.267)
141 Sanchez, Melina              Newburgh Fre           3:47.01  10 
        40.685 (40.685)  1:25.097 (44.412)  2:13.159 (48.063)  3:03.376 (50.218)
      3:47.008 (43.632)
142 Fay, Mary                    New Rochelle           3:47.37   9 
        40.779 (40.779)  1:24.412 (43.634)  2:10.456 (46.044)  2:59.194 (48.739)
      3:47.365 (48.171)
143 Antonopoulos, Joanna         Archbishop M           3:47.89   9 
        41.037 (41.037)  1:25.444 (44.407)  2:11.295 (45.852)  3:00.118 (48.823)
      3:47.882 (47.764)
144 McNally, Deanna              Sayville               3:48.08  10 
        46.196 (46.196)  1:30.874 (44.679)  2:17.116 (46.242)  3:06.078 (48.963)
      3:48.075 (41.998)
145 Bedoya, Sara                 Great Neck S           3:49.24   9 
        41.355 (41.355)  1:26.257 (44.902)  2:13.374 (47.117)  3:05.594 (52.221)
      3:49.239 (43.645)
146 Schneider, Julia             Saint Anthon           3:49.84   9 
        40.533 (40.533)  1:25.556 (45.024)  2:14.141 (48.585)  3:05.560 (51.420)
      3:49.839 (44.279)
147 Wilson, Julianne             Longwood               3:50.22   9 
        42.178 (42.178)  1:27.467 (45.290)  2:16.394 (48.927)  3:06.336 (49.942)
      3:50.211 (43.876)
148 Gilleran, Chrissy            Farmingdale            3:50.26   9 
        43.161 (43.161)  1:27.811 (44.651)  2:14.870 (47.059)  3:04.982 (50.113)
      3:50.256 (45.275)
149 Boyd, Damani                 Monsignor Mc           3:50.61   8 
        41.144 (41.144)  1:26.096 (44.952)  2:15.115 (49.020)  3:04.407 (49.292)
      3:50.606 (46.200)
150 Lieto, Hannah                Mahopac                3:50.86   8 
        39.925 (39.925)  1:25.898 (45.974)  2:14.593 (48.695)  3:04.462 (49.869)
      3:50.858 (46.397)
151 Dern, Sarah                  Bishop McGan           3:52.37   9 
        40.328 (40.328)  1:25.177 (44.849)  2:11.970 (46.794)  3:02.500 (50.530)
      3:52.369 (49.869)
152 Ahdoot, Leah                 Great Neck N           3:53.76   9 
        43.259 (43.259)  1:29.559 (46.301)  2:17.565 (48.006)  3:06.725 (49.161)
      3:53.758 (47.033)
153 O Dea, Lindsey               Woodstock Ac           3:54.06   9 
        41.159 (41.159)  1:27.003 (45.844)  2:16.127 (49.125)  3:07.558 (51.432)
      3:54.058 (46.500)
154 Kisilinsky, Julia            Farmingdale            3:54.11   9 
        43.444 (43.444)  1:29.050 (45.606)  2:17.470 (48.421)  3:08.822 (51.352)
      3:54.105 (45.283)
155 Smith, Rachel                Hampton Bays           3:54.87   9 
        43.452 (43.452)  1:28.702 (45.250)  2:15.934 (47.233)  3:04.680 (48.747)
      3:54.865 (50.185)
156 Annich, Charlotte            Archbishop M           3:55.58   9 
        42.458 (42.458)  1:28.545 (46.088)  2:17.146 (48.601)  3:08.570 (51.425)
      3:55.580 (47.011)
157 Lombardozzi, Dora            St. Francis            3:56.11  10 
        42.668 (42.668)  1:29.666 (46.998)  2:21.862 (52.197)  3:12.364 (50.502)
      3:56.101 (43.738)
158 Toribio, Jennifer            Holy Trinity           3:57.60  10 
        44.656 (44.656)  1:31.843 (47.187)  2:21.346 (49.503)  3:12.167 (50.822)
      3:57.597 (45.431)
159 Chambers, Kylee              Islip                  3:59.24   9 
        42.736 (42.736)  1:29.068 (46.332)  2:18.652 (49.585)  3:09.836 (51.185)
      3:59.232 (49.396)
160 Hattric, Margaret            Southampton            3:59.56  10 
        44.993 (44.993)  1:30.936 (45.943)  2:20.925 (49.989)  3:11.844 (50.920)
      3:59.557 (47.713)
161 Martinez, Arielle            William Floy           4:00.87  10 
        42.076 (42.076)  1:28.047 (45.972)  2:20.518 (52.471)  3:12.718 (52.201)
      4:00.867 (48.149)
162 Goodstadt, Brynn             Roslyn                 4:01.46  10 
        45.270 (45.270)  1:33.356 (48.086)  2:22.598 (49.243)  3:13.116 (50.518)
      4:01.457 (48.341)
163 Cruz-Delgedo, Alondra        Newburgh Fre           4:02.24  10 
        43.948 (43.948)  1:33.667 (49.719)  2:24.564 (50.898)  3:19.431 (54.867)
      4:02.234 (42.803)
164 Hardardt, Amanda             St. Francis            4:02.61  10 
        44.194 (44.194)  1:34.001 (49.807)  2:24.616 (50.616)  3:15.133 (50.517)
      4:02.601 (47.469)
165 Vargas, Jennifer             North Plainf           4:04.43  10 
        44.895 (44.895)  1:31.819 (46.925)  2:21.769 (49.950)  3:14.025 (52.257)
      4:04.428 (50.403)
166 Khalek, Sofia                Farmingdale            4:06.51   9 
        42.941 (42.941)  1:27.795 (44.854)  2:17.944 (50.150)  3:12.124 (54.180)
      4:06.510 (54.387)
167 Sanabria, Sinthia            Newburgh Fre           4:07.71  10 
        43.126 (43.126)  1:30.492 (47.366)  2:24.096 (53.605)  3:20.050 (55.954)
      4:07.705 (47.655)
168 Regan, Grace                 Saint Anthon           4:08.13  10 
        46.044 (46.044)  1:35.019 (48.976)  2:26.694 (51.675)  3:18.495 (51.801)
      4:08.127 (49.633)
169 Cardlin, Anastasia           Islip                  4:09.02  10 
        47.631 (47.631)  1:37.923 (50.293)  2:31.009 (53.086)  3:22.875 (51.866)
      4:09.011 (46.137)
170 Gallagher, Kara              Archbishop M           4:09.52  10 
        45.871 (45.871)  1:34.268 (48.397)  2:25.328 (51.061)  3:18.934 (53.606)
      4:09.511 (50.577)
171 McMullan, Siobhan            New Hyde Par           4:09.65  10 
        45.502 (45.502)  1:34.401 (48.900)  2:24.979 (50.578)  3:18.737 (53.759)
      4:09.648 (50.911)
172 Brooker, Audrey              New Hyde Par           4:10.77  10 
        46.805 (46.805)  1:39.796 (52.991)  2:35.146 (55.351)  3:30.598 (55.452)
      4:10.765 (40.168)
173 Broncato, Jennifer           Roslyn                 4:23.70  10 
        47.904 (47.904)  1:41.445 (53.542)  2:36.566 (55.121)  3:35.786 (59.221)
      4:23.692 (47.906)
174 Bernstein, Maggie            Hendrick Hud           4:24.45  10 
        47.171 (47.171)  1:38.790 (51.620)  2:34.660 (55.870)  3:31.638 (56.978)
      4:24.450 (52.812)
175 Nassim, Gabriella            Roslyn                 4:49.08  10 
           50.715 (50.715)          1:49.031 (58.317)        2:49.770 (1:00.739)
       3:50.274 (1:00.504)          4:49.077 (58.804)
 
Event 8  Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tibbets, Chris               Sachem North           2:31.29   1 
        30.463 (30.463)  1:01.817 (31.355)  1:32.771 (30.955)  2:02.152 (29.381)
      2:31.284 (29.133)
  2 Hughes, Conor                Fordham Prep           2:32.88   1 
        30.722 (30.722)  1:02.060 (31.338)  1:33.364 (31.304)  2:02.791 (29.428)
      2:32.879 (30.088)
  3 Payamps, Matthew             Saint Anthon           2:33.61   1 
        30.778 (30.778)  1:02.483 (31.705)  1:32.925 (30.442)  2:02.603 (29.678)
      2:33.602 (31.000)
  4 Serino, Dylan                North Rockla           2:34.01   1 
        30.555 (30.555)  1:01.991 (31.437)  1:33.040 (31.050)  2:03.068 (30.028)
      2:34.002 (30.934)
  5 Gatewood, Mason              Saint Anthon           2:35.65   1 
        30.722 (30.722)  1:02.280 (31.559)  1:33.375 (31.095)  2:04.480 (31.106)
      2:35.641 (31.161)
  6 Nieves, Matthew              Bishop Lough           2:36.34   1 
        30.528 (30.528)  1:02.327 (31.799)  1:34.060 (31.733)  2:05.799 (31.739)
      2:36.335 (30.536)
  7 Lopez, Lucas                 Kingston               2:36.40   2 
        29.785 (29.785)  1:01.479 (31.694)  1:33.147 (31.668)  2:05.517 (32.371)
      2:36.398 (30.881)
  8 Strzelinski, Christopher     Chaminade              2:36.68   2 
        30.522 (30.522)  1:02.308 (31.787)  1:34.097 (31.789)  2:05.813 (31.717)
      2:36.673 (30.860)
  9 Nelson, Zalen                St. Francis            2:36.75   2 
        31.003 (31.003)  1:03.073 (32.071)  1:34.576 (31.504)  2:05.012 (30.436)
      2:36.747 (31.736)
 10 Fenton, Nick                 Deer Park              2:37.08   2 
        30.294 (30.294)  1:02.193 (31.899)  1:34.422 (32.229)  2:06.643 (32.222)
      2:37.077 (30.434)
 11 O'Connor, Dan                Northport              2:37.46   2 
        30.495 (30.495)  1:02.548 (32.053)  1:34.744 (32.197)  2:06.907 (32.163)
      2:37.458 (30.551)
 12 Pinkava, Glen                Ward Melvill           2:39.56   2 
        30.222 (30.222)  1:02.395 (32.174)  1:35.196 (32.801)  2:08.481 (33.285)
      2:39.554 (31.074)
 13 Blanche, Justin              Manhasset              2:39.59   3 
        31.008 (31.008)  1:03.255 (32.247)  1:36.983 (33.728)  2:10.362 (33.379)
      2:39.585 (29.223)
 14 Chopra, Nalin                Morris Hills           2:39.90   3 
        31.328 (31.328)  1:03.288 (31.960)  1:36.413 (33.125)  2:08.721 (32.308)
      2:39.893 (31.173)
 15 Mcguire, Shane               Huntington             2:40.00   2 
        30.123 (30.123)  1:02.081 (31.958)  1:34.521 (32.440)  2:07.875 (33.355)
      2:39.997 (32.122)
 16 Sherry, Cameron              Chaminade              2:40.65   2 
        30.697 (30.697)  1:02.811 (32.114)  1:35.294 (32.483)  2:07.576 (32.283)
      2:40.641 (33.065)
 17 VanVorst, Kevin              Massapequa             2:41.07   2 
        30.560 (30.560)  1:01.346 (30.786)  1:33.290 (31.944)  2:06.709 (33.420)
      2:41.068 (34.359)
 18 Garcia, Fermin               Bellport               2:41.14   1 
        31.377 (31.377)  1:03.508 (32.132)  1:35.729 (32.222)  2:09.552 (33.823)
      2:41.140 (31.588)
 19 Cyprus, John                 Manhasset              2:41.68   3 
        30.427 (30.427)  1:02.767 (32.341)  1:36.821 (34.054)  2:10.643 (33.823)
      2:41.673 (31.030)
 20 Healy, Aidan                 St. John the           2:41.91   3 
        30.640 (30.640)  1:03.096 (32.456)  1:37.128 (34.033)  2:11.023 (33.895)
      2:41.902 (30.880)
 21 Parchment, Saif              Mount St. Mi           2:42.34   3 
        29.893 (29.893)  1:02.250 (32.357)  1:36.229 (33.979)  2:09.603 (33.374)
      2:42.333 (32.731)
 22 Wheeler, Caleb               Ward Melvill           2:42.37   3 
        29.936 (29.936)  1:02.626 (32.690)  1:36.453 (33.828)  2:10.401 (33.948)
      2:42.368 (31.968)
 23 Michel, Joshua               Kellenberg M           2:42.53   1 
        30.974 (30.974)  1:03.108 (32.134)  1:35.593 (32.486)  2:08.908 (33.316)
      2:42.522 (33.614)
 24 Fox, Bradley                 Danbury High           2:43.10   3 
        31.644 (31.644)  1:02.932 (31.289)  1:35.533 (32.601)  2:08.599 (33.066)
      2:43.094 (34.496)
 25 Welch, Dylan                 North Shore            2:43.34   1 
        31.161 (31.161)  1:03.006 (31.846)  1:33.816 (30.810)  2:08.434 (34.618)
      2:43.336 (34.903)
 26 Lozipone, David              Kellenberg M           2:43.37   2 
        30.762 (30.762)  1:02.880 (32.119)  1:36.038 (33.159)  2:10.089 (34.051)
      2:43.368 (33.279)
 27 Iglesias, Sam                Harborfields           2:43.67   3 
        30.679 (30.679)  1:02.841 (32.162)  1:36.554 (33.714)  2:10.583 (34.029)
      2:43.662 (33.080)
 28 Inzerillo, Sean              Northport              2:44.20   4 
           33.158 (33.158)          1:07.032 (33.875)          1:40.575 (33.544)
       2:44.199 (1:03.624)
 29 Klarer, Alexander            Darien High            2:44.43   4 
        32.745 (32.745)  1:07.220 (34.475)  1:39.919 (32.700)  2:12.582 (32.663)
      2:44.430 (31.848)
 30 Maghak, William              Fordham Prep           2:44.55   3 
        30.837 (30.837)  1:03.230 (32.394)  1:37.329 (34.099)  2:12.385 (35.056)
      2:44.549 (32.165)
 31 McCormack, Kyle              St. John the           2:44.63   3 
        30.770 (30.770)  1:03.185 (32.416)  1:37.357 (34.172)  2:11.538 (34.181)
      2:44.621 (33.084)
 32 Love, Christopher            Kellenberg M           2:44.74   2 
        30.390 (30.390)  1:02.709 (32.320)  1:36.449 (33.740)  2:10.848 (34.399)
      2:44.734 (33.887)
 33 Greco, Louis                 Goshen                 2:44.89   4 
        32.218 (32.218)  1:06.036 (33.818)  1:39.721 (33.685)  2:13.625 (33.904)
      2:44.885 (31.261)
 34 Barber, Jacob                Collegiate S           2:45.18   2 
        30.033 (30.033)  1:02.130 (32.097)  1:36.711 (34.581)  2:11.188 (34.477)
      2:45.174 (33.986)
 35 Knight, Oliver               Darien High            2:45.37   4 
       1:07.199 (1:07.199)          1:40.098 (32.900)          2:13.168 (33.070)
         2:45.365 (32.197)
 36 Wong, Aaron                  Collegiate S           2:45.39   3 
        31.726 (31.726)  1:04.594 (32.869)  1:38.341 (33.748)  2:12.170 (33.829)
      2:45.390 (33.220)
 37 Kennedy, Sean                Commack                2:45.52   4 
        32.657 (32.657)  1:06.089 (33.433)  1:39.811 (33.722)  2:13.530 (33.720)
      2:45.517 (31.987)
 38 Bischoff, Michael            Commack                2:45.92   3 
        31.421 (31.421)  1:04.083 (32.662)  1:38.152 (34.070)  2:12.749 (34.597)
      2:45.915 (33.167)
 39 Ryan, Danny                  Ward Melvill           2:46.05   1 
        31.165 (31.165)  1:02.682 (31.518)  1:34.025 (31.344)  2:07.258 (33.234)
      2:46.047 (38.789)
 40 Gupta, Harsh                 Morris Hills           2:46.10   5 
        30.453 (30.453)  1:02.974 (32.521)  1:37.372 (34.399)  2:12.090 (34.719)
      2:46.100 (34.010)
 41 Mulvey, Francis              Baldwin                2:46.33   4 
           32.957 (32.957)          1:06.927 (33.971)          1:41.273 (34.347)
       2:46.321 (1:05.048)
 42 Foley, Micheal               Bellport               2:46.34   5 
        31.226 (31.226)  1:04.748 (33.522)  1:39.899 (35.152)  2:14.722 (34.823)
      2:46.331 (31.609)
 43 Jean Pierre, Jeffrey         Union HS               2:46.54   5 
        31.442 (31.442)  1:04.558 (33.116)  1:39.455 (34.898)  2:15.557 (36.102)
      2:46.537 (30.980)
 44 Leone, Christopher           Danbury High           2:46.92   4 
           32.057 (32.057)          1:06.856 (34.799)          1:40.587 (33.732)
       2:46.911 (1:06.324)
 45 Perez, Jerardo               Xavier                 2:46.94   4 
           31.290 (31.290)          1:05.632 (34.342)          1:39.841 (34.209)
       2:46.939 (1:07.098)
 46 Gallo-Alvarez, Jhody         Freeport               2:46.96   3 
        30.140 (30.140)  1:02.397 (32.257)  1:37.158 (34.762)  2:12.811 (35.653)
      2:46.958 (34.147)
 47 Reilly, Ben                  Manhasset              2:47.15   5 
        31.707 (31.707)  1:03.747 (32.040)  1:37.698 (33.952)  2:12.165 (34.468)
      2:47.146 (34.981)
 48 Murphy, Bryan                Wantagh                2:47.52   5 
        29.048 (29.048)  1:02.664 (33.617)  1:38.647 (35.983)  2:15.063 (36.417)
      2:47.516 (32.453)
 49 Cruz, Enmanuel               Fordham Prep           2:47.53   4 
           32.490 (32.490)          1:07.748 (35.259)          1:41.639 (33.892)
       2:47.528 (1:05.890)
 50 Kruse, Matthew               Sachem North           2:48.01   3 
        30.968 (30.968)  1:04.284 (33.317)  1:38.770 (34.486)  2:13.264 (34.494)
      2:48.002 (34.739)
 51 Cox, Chris                   Deer Park              2:48.14   4 
           31.596 (31.596)          1:05.696 (34.101)          1:40.175 (34.479)
       2:48.140 (1:07.965)
 52 Dorsainvil, Tyler            Iona Prepara           2:48.48   4 
           32.880 (32.880)          1:05.366 (32.486)          1:39.585 (34.219)
       2:48.479 (1:08.894)
 53 Senica, Michael              Bishop McGan           2:48.65   5 
        31.343 (31.343)  1:04.151 (32.808)  1:39.598 (35.448)  2:15.592 (35.994)
      2:48.641 (33.050)
 54 Lewin, Pierce                Regis                  2:48.78   4 
           33.334 (33.334)          1:07.613 (34.279)          1:41.907 (34.294)
       2:48.779 (1:06.873)
 55 Cunningham, Liam             West Orange            2:48.90   4 
           32.424 (32.424)          1:06.178 (33.754)          1:40.319 (34.142)
       2:48.894 (1:08.576)
 56 Berlinski, Aiden             Minisink Val           2:49.21   6 
        32.994 (32.994)  1:06.642 (33.649)  1:41.558 (34.916)  2:16.470 (34.912)
      2:49.203 (32.733)
 57 Habert, Jude                 Minisink Val           2:49.46   6  2:49.451
        33.502 (33.502)  1:07.026 (33.524)  1:41.632 (34.607)  2:17.071 (35.439)
      2:49.451 (32.380)
 58 Cotto, Wilbert               East Side -            2:49.46   6  2:49.457
        30.603 (30.603)  1:03.457 (32.855)  1:38.866 (35.409)  2:15.935 (37.070)
      2:49.457 (33.522)
 59 Kenyon, Jack                 Harborfields           2:49.47   4 
           32.194 (32.194)          1:06.601 (34.407)          1:40.821 (34.221)
       2:49.468 (1:08.648)
 60 Peralta, Jason               Freeport               2:49.55   5 
        30.748 (30.748)  1:03.816 (33.069)  1:38.946 (35.130)  2:14.734 (35.788)
      2:49.544 (34.811)
 61 Wottana, Matt                Longwood               2:49.99   5 
        27.844 (27.844)  1:00.792 (32.948)  1:36.456 (35.664)  2:12.863 (36.408)
      2:49.985 (37.122)
 62 Agunzo, Jake                 Smithtown We           2:50.28   5 
        33.403 (33.403)  1:08.340 (34.938)  1:43.765 (35.425)  2:18.085 (34.320)
      2:50.277 (32.193)
 63 Anuamadi, Ebizie             West Orange            2:50.66   3 
        28.912 (28.912)  1:00.944 (32.032)  1:35.233 (34.290)  2:10.226 (34.993)
      2:50.654 (40.428)
 64 Collins, Daniel              Huntington             2:50.94   5 
        31.878 (31.878)  1:05.152 (33.274)  1:40.576 (35.424)  2:16.769 (36.193)
      2:50.936 (34.167)
 65 Heihs, Kyle                  Sachem North           2:51.32   3 
        31.247 (31.247)  1:04.244 (32.998)  1:38.258 (34.014)  2:14.455 (36.197)
      2:51.313 (36.859)
 66 Ladue, Trevor                Monroe-Woodb           2:51.33   5 
        31.314 (31.314)  1:04.973 (33.659)  1:40.450 (35.478)  2:16.489 (36.039)
      2:51.322 (34.834)
 67 Schimminger, Tommy           Randolph HS            2:51.38   6 
        32.058 (32.058)  1:06.024 (33.967)  1:41.371 (35.347)  2:18.161 (36.791)
      2:51.378 (33.218)
 68 Mullikin, Nick               Trinity Scho           2:51.43   7 
        32.638 (32.638)  1:08.370 (35.733)  1:44.467 (36.098)  2:19.482 (35.015)
      2:51.426 (31.945)
 69 Keany, James                 Randolph HS            2:51.58   6 
        32.103 (32.103)  1:05.741 (33.639)  1:41.265 (35.524)  2:17.907 (36.642)
      2:51.574 (33.668)
 70 Huffman, Jackson             Darien High            2:51.61   6 
        32.497 (32.497)  1:06.387 (33.890)  1:41.063 (34.676)  2:17.462 (36.400)
      2:51.607 (34.145)
 71 Carney, Ryan                 Chaminade              2:52.06   5  2:52.057
        32.032 (32.032)  1:06.358 (34.327)  1:41.036 (34.679)  2:17.469 (36.433)
      2:52.057 (34.588)
 72 McCormack, Devonte           Union HS               2:52.06   5  2:52.059
        31.402 (31.402)  1:04.419 (33.017)  1:39.303 (34.885)  2:16.081 (36.778)
      2:52.059 (35.979)
 73 Lunny, James                 Xavier                 2:52.11   6 
        33.243 (33.243)  1:07.172 (33.929)  1:41.343 (34.172)  2:17.085 (35.742)
      2:52.102 (35.018)
 74 Burke, Matthew               Danbury High           2:52.31   4 
           31.988 (31.988)          1:07.076 (35.088)          1:41.895 (34.820)
       2:52.307 (1:10.413)
 75 Economou, Rob                New Rochelle           2:52.33   5 
        29.468 (29.468)  1:03.495 (34.028)  1:39.939 (36.444)  2:15.882 (35.944)
      2:52.327 (36.445)
 76 Ferrara, Anthony             James Madiso           2:52.50   5 
        31.626 (31.626)  1:04.624 (32.998)  1:39.746 (35.123)  2:16.126 (36.381)
      2:52.492 (36.367)
 77 Mansfield, Robbie            Sterling HS            2:52.67   7 
        31.564 (31.564)  1:06.261 (34.698)  1:41.671 (35.410)  2:18.313 (36.642)
      2:52.661 (34.348)
 78 Finnerty, Brendan            Monsignor Mc           2:52.70   8 
        33.580 (33.580)  1:06.902 (33.322)  1:41.879 (34.978)  2:17.892 (36.013)
      2:52.696 (34.804)
 79 Shanahan, Greg               Watchung Hil           2:52.86   5 
        30.868 (30.868)  1:04.485 (33.617)  1:40.391 (35.907)  2:17.251 (36.861)
      2:52.856 (35.606)
 80 Peralta, Eddie               North Rockla           2:53.20   7 
        32.437 (32.437)  1:06.774 (34.338)  1:42.316 (35.542)  2:19.459 (37.144)
      2:53.193 (33.734)
 81 Byrnes, Bradley              Monroe-Woodb           2:53.74   5 
        30.010 (30.010)  1:03.358 (33.348)  1:39.180 (35.823)  2:16.582 (37.403)
      2:53.734 (37.152)
 82 Farley, Joshua               Freeport               2:53.82   6 
        31.792 (31.792)  1:05.372 (33.581)  1:40.917 (35.545)  2:17.807 (36.891)
      2:53.817 (36.011)
 83 Dardis, Charles              Watchung Hil           2:53.87   6 
        33.690 (33.690)  1:07.925 (34.236)  1:42.869 (34.945)  2:18.257 (35.388)
      2:53.869 (35.613)
 84 Corbeaux, Julian             Northport              2:53.95   4 
           32.940 (32.940)          1:07.444 (34.505)          1:42.548 (35.105)
       2:53.942 (1:11.395)
 85 Pulis, Jake                  Massapequa             2:54.06   5 
        32.123 (32.123)  1:05.496 (33.374)  1:41.385 (35.889)  2:17.907 (36.523)
      2:54.058 (36.152)
 86 Levine, Noah                 New Canaan H           2:54.12   7 
        32.831 (32.831)  1:08.023 (35.193)  1:43.668 (35.645)  2:20.675 (37.008)
      2:54.120 (33.445)
 87 Fischer, Christopher         North Hunter           2:54.22   5 
        31.697 (31.697)  1:05.575 (33.878)  1:41.580 (36.006)  2:18.345 (36.765)
      2:54.213 (35.869)
 88 Arnold, Will                 North Hunter           2:54.42   6 
        33.443 (33.443)  1:07.627 (34.184)  1:42.435 (34.808)  2:19.043 (36.609)
      2:54.420 (35.378)
 89 Elliott, Ethan               Elmont Memor           2:54.74   5 
        31.980 (31.980)  1:05.078 (33.098)  1:40.632 (35.554)  2:17.379 (36.748)
      2:54.740 (37.361)
 90 Asker, Henry                 New Canaan H           2:55.25   7 
        32.655 (32.655)  1:08.160 (35.505)  1:44.582 (36.422)  2:20.781 (36.200)
      2:55.248 (34.467)
 91 Lopez, Javier                W. Tresper C           2:55.41   6 
        33.715 (33.715)  1:08.267 (34.552)  1:43.962 (35.696)  2:20.044 (36.083)
      2:55.410 (35.366)
 92 Chen, Benjamin               Jericho                2:55.99   7 
        32.148 (32.148)  1:07.469 (35.322)  1:44.202 (36.733)  2:21.252 (37.050)
      2:55.983 (34.732)
 93 Williams, Clyde              West Orange            2:56.26   8 
        34.386 (34.386)  1:08.546 (34.161)  1:44.723 (36.177)  2:21.562 (36.840)
      2:56.252 (34.691)
 94 Bruner, Edward               West Babylon           2:56.64   8 
        33.559 (33.559)  1:09.736 (36.177)  1:47.149 (37.413)  2:24.054 (36.905)
      2:56.631 (32.577)
 95 Coe, Hunter                  Randolph HS            2:56.71   7 
        32.474 (32.474)  1:07.709 (35.235)  1:43.225 (35.516)  2:20.270 (37.046)
      2:56.708 (36.438)
 96 Hartigan, Paul               Hendrick Hud           2:57.12   7 
        33.442 (33.442)  1:08.675 (35.234)  1:45.236 (36.561)  2:23.249 (38.013)
      2:57.113 (33.864)
 97 Grandison, Tyrese            Brentwood              2:57.62   7 
        33.086 (33.086)  1:08.290 (35.205)  1:44.776 (36.486)  2:22.826 (38.051)
      2:57.619 (34.793)
 98 Farrell, Ryan                Garden City            2:57.90   8 
        34.542 (34.542)  1:10.724 (36.182)  1:48.022 (37.298)  2:25.301 (37.280)
      2:57.894 (32.594)
 99 Mendez, Steven               Brentwood              2:58.10   7 
        33.991 (33.991)  1:09.213 (35.222)  1:46.394 (37.182)  2:25.418 (39.025)
      2:58.100 (32.682)
100 Peralta, Edwin               North Rockla           2:58.19   7 
        33.245 (33.245)  1:08.359 (35.114)  1:45.012 (36.654)  2:22.420 (37.409)
      2:58.189 (35.769)
101 Seraphin, T'Rocque           Mount St. Mi           2:58.47   6 
        34.076 (34.076)  1:09.195 (35.120)  1:44.999 (35.804)  2:22.698 (37.700)
      2:58.465 (35.768)
102 Rollins, Tehj                Ferris HS              2:58.63   8 
        35.617 (35.617)  1:12.116 (36.500)  1:48.691 (36.576)  2:26.690 (37.999)
      2:58.629 (31.939)
103 Pitcoff, Hunter              Smithtown Ea           2:58.92   6 
        34.396 (34.396)  1:09.273 (34.878)  1:45.343 (36.070)  2:22.937 (37.595)
      2:58.918 (35.981)
104 Coto, Cristian               Willingboro            2:59.13   8 
        34.646 (34.646)  1:11.216 (36.571)  1:48.422 (37.206)  2:26.287 (37.866)
      2:59.129 (32.842)
105 Sanin, Nick                  Huntington             2:59.25   7 
        33.659 (33.659)  1:08.842 (35.184)  1:46.660 (37.818)  2:24.213 (37.554)
      2:59.241 (35.029)
106 Capobianco, Christian        Farmingdale            2:59.32   8 
        35.200 (35.200)  1:11.468 (36.269)  1:47.778 (36.311)  2:24.359 (36.581)
      2:59.312 (34.953)
107 Heredia, Christian           Sterling HS            2:59.51   7 
        32.108 (32.108)  1:06.553 (34.445)  1:42.387 (35.834)  2:20.070 (37.684)
      2:59.505 (39.436)
108 Shihab, Mahtab               Trinity Scho           2:59.60   9 
        35.202 (35.202)  1:10.158 (34.956)  1:45.868 (35.710)  2:22.920 (37.053)
      2:59.597 (36.677)
109 Mulvey, Patrick              Baldwin                3:00.01   7 
        33.140 (33.140)  1:08.742 (35.603)  1:46.373 (37.632)  2:24.917 (38.544)
      3:00.008 (35.092)
110 Santana, Jay                 West Babylon           3:00.30   8  3:00.294
        35.067 (35.067)  1:11.591 (36.524)  1:48.441 (36.851)  2:25.881 (37.440)
      3:00.294 (34.414)
111 Pont, Michael                Commack                3:00.30   8  3:00.297
        34.110 (34.110)  1:10.213 (36.103)  1:47.533 (37.320)  2:25.778 (38.246)
      3:00.297 (34.520)
112 Ramirez, Leo                 Middle Count           3:00.44   7 
        34.390 (34.390)  1:10.193 (35.803)  1:47.282 (37.090)  2:24.875 (37.594)
      3:00.437 (35.562)
113 McCarroll, Eoghan            Smithtown We           3:00.45   7 
        33.899 (33.899)  1:09.417 (35.518)  1:47.472 (38.056)  2:25.595 (38.123)
      3:00.443 (34.849)
114 Priestley, Alex              Farmingdale            3:00.51   8 
        35.995 (35.995)  1:11.285 (35.290)  1:47.095 (35.811)  2:24.714 (37.619)
      3:00.509 (35.796)
115 Paneto, Joshua               Goshen                 3:00.71   8 
        35.405 (35.405)  1:11.862 (36.458)  1:48.959 (37.097)  2:26.321 (37.363)
      3:00.710 (34.389)
116 Cass, Shane                  New Rochelle           3:01.25   6 
        35.228 (35.228)  1:10.916 (35.689)  1:48.220 (37.304)  2:24.946 (36.726)
      3:01.248 (36.303)
117 Clark, Mitchell              Mahopac                3:01.37   7 
        34.098 (34.098)  1:10.887 (36.789)  1:48.366 (37.479)  2:27.122 (38.756)
      3:01.364 (34.242)
118 Egg, Thomas                  North Hunter           3:01.43   6 
        33.842 (33.842)  1:08.386 (34.544)  1:45.536 (37.150)  2:23.481 (37.946)
      3:01.428 (37.947)
119 McGlynn, Jason               Bellport               3:01.77   6 
        34.698 (34.698)  1:10.558 (35.860)  1:48.636 (38.079)  2:27.338 (38.702)
      3:01.763 (34.426)
120 Hall, Griffin                Kinnelon HS            3:01.81   9 
        33.095 (33.095)  1:09.551 (36.457)  1:48.098 (38.547)  2:27.712 (39.614)
      3:01.807 (34.096)
121 Medina, Joseph               Goshen                 3:01.90   8 
        35.888 (35.888)  1:12.923 (37.035)  1:49.509 (36.586)  2:28.212 (38.704)
      3:01.899 (33.688)
122 Hadsall, Chris               Massapequa             3:02.26   8 
        33.835 (33.835)  1:09.431 (35.596)  1:47.671 (38.241)  2:26.515 (38.845)
      3:02.252 (35.738)
123 Cuff, John                   Smithtown We           3:02.27   7 
        34.063 (34.063)  1:09.985 (35.923)  1:47.929 (37.945)  2:26.138 (38.209)
      3:02.263 (36.125)
124 Allen, Keith                 Monroe-Woodb           3:02.70   6 
        32.934 (32.934)  1:07.622 (34.688)  1:45.695 (38.073)  2:26.169 (40.474)
      3:02.696 (36.528)
125 Rimaldi, Tyler               Mahopac                3:03.02   6 
        34.317 (34.317)  1:09.789 (35.472)  1:47.526 (37.738)  2:26.142 (38.616)
      3:03.014 (36.872)
126 Martinez, Ivan               Farmingdale            3:03.28   8 
        35.849 (35.849)  1:11.722 (35.874)  1:48.014 (36.292)  2:25.562 (37.548)
      3:03.275 (37.713)
127 Wilson, Pat                  Harborfields           3:03.49   9 
        35.858 (35.858)  1:12.742 (36.885)  1:49.922 (37.180)  2:28.063 (38.142)
      3:03.483 (35.420)
128 Davis, Matt                  Colonie                3:04.55   9 
        36.083 (36.083)  1:14.109 (38.027)  1:52.398 (38.289)  2:30.716 (38.319)
      3:04.548 (33.832)
129 Bakekolo, Luther             Ferris HS              3:05.90   8 
        32.791 (32.791)  1:06.806 (34.016)  1:43.215 (36.409)  2:23.022 (39.808)
      3:05.896 (42.875)
130 Gandhi, Ansh                 New Hyde Par           3:05.93   9 
        35.083 (35.083)  1:11.187 (36.104)  1:50.251 (39.065)  2:30.935 (40.685)
      3:05.929 (34.994)
131 Ferreira, Andrew             Garden City            3:06.04   9 
        36.141 (36.141)  1:13.856 (37.715)  1:51.665 (37.809)  2:31.026 (39.362)
      3:06.040 (35.014)
132 Aubourg, Joshua              James Madiso           3:06.71   8 
        35.499 (35.499)  1:11.918 (36.420)  1:49.129 (37.211)  2:28.814 (39.686)
      3:06.709 (37.895)
133 Izzo, Roberto                W. Tresper C           3:07.03   9 
        32.988 (32.988)  1:08.081 (35.093)  1:48.316 (40.236)  2:29.763 (41.447)
      3:07.027 (37.265)
134 Mckoy, Darius                Niskayuna              3:07.64   9 
        35.416 (35.416)  1:13.216 (37.801)  1:51.388 (38.172)  2:31.393 (40.005)
      3:07.631 (36.239)
135 Grzelewski, Adam             Columbia HS            3:08.10   8 
        35.444 (35.444)  1:12.554 (37.110)  1:50.436 (37.883)  2:29.327 (38.892)
      3:08.095 (38.768)
136 Oliveira, David              East Side -            3:08.20   6 
        34.650 (34.650)  1:11.416 (36.766)  1:51.084 (39.669)  2:31.372 (40.288)
      3:08.193 (36.821)
137 Minkin, Jett                 Niskayuna              3:08.48   9 
        36.552 (36.552)  1:14.751 (38.199)  1:52.705 (37.955)  2:31.460 (38.756)
      3:08.477 (37.017)
138 MacKenzie, Ethan             Ridgefield H           3:08.87   9 
        37.981 (37.981)  1:16.813 (38.832)  1:56.679 (39.866)  2:35.499 (38.821)
      3:08.863 (33.364)
139 Taylor, Dylan                Colonie                3:09.60   9 
        35.678 (35.678)  1:14.808 (39.130)  1:55.197 (40.389)  2:36.121 (40.925)
      3:09.593 (33.473)
140 Apaza, Bryan                 New Hyde Par           3:10.00   9 
        35.002 (35.002)  1:12.020 (37.018)  1:51.597 (39.578)  2:31.604 (40.007)
      3:09.995 (38.392)
141 Donney, Christopher          Columbia HS            3:10.25   8 
        35.778 (35.778)  1:13.355 (37.578)  1:52.629 (39.275)  2:33.935 (41.306)
      3:10.245 (36.311)
142 Martins, Whylliam            East Side -            3:10.78   6 
        35.692 (35.692)  1:11.760 (36.068)  1:51.359 (39.600)  2:31.725 (40.367)
      3:10.777 (39.052)
143 Kaplan, Adam                 Packer Colle           3:10.82   8 
        35.492 (35.492)  1:12.513 (37.021)  1:51.099 (38.587)  2:31.576 (40.477)
      3:10.811 (39.235)
144 Cohen, Chris                 Christ the K           3:10.94   9 
        33.542 (33.542)  1:10.326 (36.784)  1:50.008 (39.683)  2:31.470 (41.463)
      3:10.932 (39.462)
145 Ali, Austin                  Archbishop M           3:11.40   9 
        35.602 (35.602)  1:12.790 (37.188)  1:51.860 (39.071)  2:32.109 (40.249)
      3:11.392 (39.284)
146 Labier, Brett                Colonie                3:11.87  10 
        36.105 (36.105)  1:15.441 (39.337)  1:56.017 (40.576)  2:35.977 (39.960)
      3:11.866 (35.890)
147 Hayes, Kevin                 Hendrick Hud           3:12.63   7 
        31.812 (31.812)  1:07.934 (36.122)  1:47.809 (39.875)  2:30.470 (42.662)
      3:12.628 (42.158)
148 Jones, Matthew               Cardinal Spe           3:12.73  10 
        35.351 (35.351)  1:12.145 (36.795)  1:52.435 (40.291)  2:34.802 (42.367)
      3:12.725 (37.923)
149 Montera, Matt                Mahopac                3:13.08   9 
        36.984 (36.984)  1:16.110 (39.126)  1:57.392 (41.283)  2:39.403 (42.011)
      3:13.080 (33.678)
150 Maue, William                Ridgefield H           3:13.78   9 
        37.501 (37.501)  1:17.272 (39.771)  1:58.008 (40.736)  2:39.454 (41.446)
      3:13.776 (34.323)
151 Manning, Chad                Belleville H           3:14.04   9 
        36.646 (36.646)  1:14.596 (37.951)  1:54.259 (39.663)  2:35.994 (41.736)
      3:14.040 (38.046)
152 Murdoch, March               Ridgefield H           3:14.47   9 
        38.266 (38.266)  1:17.574 (39.309)  1:58.414 (40.840)  2:39.881 (41.468)
      3:14.461 (34.581)
153 Hamilton, Gregory            Willingboro            3:15.48   8 
        35.028 (35.028)  1:11.951 (36.924)  1:50.897 (38.946)  2:33.123 (42.226)
      3:15.479 (42.357)
154 Silberberg, Michael          Monsignor Mc           3:16.73   9 
        35.973 (35.973)  1:15.076 (39.104)  1:56.134 (41.058)  2:38.261 (42.128)
      3:16.726 (38.466)
155 Loughran, Ryan               Rocky Point            3:17.10  10 
        38.150 (38.150)  1:18.318 (40.169)  1:58.863 (40.545)  2:40.275 (41.413)
      3:17.096 (36.821)
156 Juncaj, Sebastian            Cardinal Spe           3:17.73  10 
        32.973 (32.973)  1:09.883 (36.911)  1:50.928 (41.045)  2:34.748 (43.820)
      3:17.726 (42.978)
157 Bisnett, Mack                Niskayuna              3:18.50  10 
        36.724 (36.724)  1:16.843 (40.120)  1:59.439 (42.596)  2:41.400 (41.961)
      3:18.494 (37.095)
158 Carter, Rahim                North Plainf           3:20.25  10 
        36.283 (36.283)  1:16.391 (40.108)  1:58.990 (42.600)  2:41.909 (42.920)
      3:20.246 (38.337)
159 Huston, Ryan                 Middle Count           3:20.46  10 
        37.307 (37.307)  1:16.078 (38.772)  1:58.515 (42.437)  2:42.879 (44.364)
      3:20.455 (37.577)
160 Londin, Joshua               Roslyn                 3:20.68  10 
        39.459 (39.459)  1:21.492 (42.033)  2:04.341 (42.850)  2:47.106 (42.766)
      3:20.680 (33.574)
161 Mendoza, Nelson              Cardinal Hay           3:21.06   5 
        32.285 (32.285)  1:08.220 (35.935)  1:49.903 (41.684)  2:35.256 (45.354)
      3:21.054 (45.799)
162 Josias, Joshua               North Plainf           3:22.50  10 
        40.025 (40.025)  1:21.738 (41.714)  2:04.917 (43.180)  2:47.579 (42.662)
      3:22.495 (34.916)
163 Wang, Adam                   Jericho                3:22.56  10 
        35.959 (35.959)  1:15.389 (39.430)  1:58.413 (43.025)  2:41.627 (43.215)
      3:22.554 (40.927)
164 Liotta, Christopher          Roslyn                 3:23.80  10 
        37.012 (37.012)  1:17.454 (40.442)  2:00.049 (42.596)  2:44.867 (44.818)
      3:23.793 (38.927)
165 Babstock, Andrew             Middle Count           3:25.83  10 
        38.345 (38.345)  1:18.591 (40.247)  2:01.397 (42.806)  2:46.226 (44.830)
      3:25.824 (39.599)
166 Wegleitner, John             Watchung Hil           3:27.56   9 
        37.333 (37.333)  1:18.417 (41.084)  2:01.139 (42.723)  2:45.375 (44.237)
      3:27.559 (42.184)
167 Zayas, Fernando              Ferris HS              3:29.31  10 
        37.644 (37.644)  1:20.588 (42.945)  2:03.373 (42.786)  2:47.617 (44.244)
      3:29.304 (41.687)
168 Cunningham, Connor           Rocky Point            3:30.38  10 
        37.975 (37.975)  1:19.853 (41.878)  2:06.976 (47.124)  2:52.366 (45.390)
      3:30.372 (38.007)
169 Klinger, Jared               Columbia Pre           3:30.87  10 
        40.322 (40.322)  1:22.127 (41.805)  2:06.448 (44.322)  2:48.990 (42.542)
      3:30.866 (41.877)
170 Kleckner, Mitchell           Columbia Pre           3:36.16  10 
        36.999 (36.999)  1:17.931 (40.932)  2:02.418 (44.487)  2:49.755 (47.337)
      3:36.153 (46.399)
171 Crofts, Joseph               Middle Count           3:36.17  10 
        38.404 (38.404)  1:21.173 (42.769)  2:06.211 (45.039)  2:52.303 (46.092)
      3:36.166 (43.864)
172 Mahabir, Anneal              Archbishop M           3:36.56  10 
        39.048 (39.048)  1:22.846 (43.799)  2:07.805 (44.959)  2:53.735 (45.930)
      3:36.554 (42.820)
173 Marino, Philip               Bishop McGan           3:38.51   7 
        33.737 (33.737)  1:12.602 (38.866)  1:59.231 (46.630)  2:49.210 (49.979)
      3:38.505 (49.295)
174 Bufano, Vincent              Cardinal Spe           3:40.07  10 
        37.693 (37.693)  1:20.877 (43.185)  2:07.518 (46.641)  2:55.817 (48.300)
      3:40.064 (44.248)
175 Jijy, Jeff                   New Hyde Par           3:41.44  10 
        38.200 (38.200)  1:22.243 (44.043)  2:09.590 (47.348)  2:57.897 (48.308)
      3:41.440 (43.544)
176 Mcmurray, Connor             Middle Count           3:42.34  10 
        38.806 (38.806)  1:22.583 (43.778)  2:08.702 (46.119)  2:58.024 (49.322)
      3:42.336 (44.312)
 
Event 9  Girls 1 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tuohy, Katelyn               North Rockla           4:48.29  
        36.280 (36.280)  1:11.951 (35.672)  1:48.447 (36.497)  2:25.460 (37.013)
      3:01.998 (36.538)  3:38.665 (36.668)  4:15.095 (36.430)  4:48.281 (33.187)
  2 Loveys, Abby                 Randolph HS            5:06.51  
        37.008 (37.008)  1:12.900 (35.893)  1:50.802 (37.902)  2:29.484 (38.683)
      3:08.691 (39.207)  3:48.713 (40.023)  4:28.695 (39.983)  5:06.503 (37.808)
  3 Morales, Haleigh             North Rockla           5:08.73  
        38.336 (38.336)  1:15.925 (37.589)  1:54.782 (38.858)  2:34.098 (39.316)
      3:14.069 (39.972)  3:53.605 (39.536)  4:32.689 (39.085)  5:08.725 (36.037)
  4 Law, Samantha                Great Neck N           5:08.91  
        37.850 (37.850)  1:15.117 (37.267)  1:54.633 (39.517)  2:34.048 (39.415)
      3:13.566 (39.519)  3:53.048 (39.482)  4:32.483 (39.436)  5:08.905 (36.422)
  5 Aldridge, Alyssa             Mainland Reg           5:12.09  
        38.257 (38.257)  1:15.471 (37.215)  1:54.300 (38.830)  2:33.792 (39.492)
      3:13.269 (39.478)  3:53.357 (40.088)  4:33.079 (39.723)  5:12.082 (39.003)
  6 Wasserbach, Erica            Niskayuna              5:13.55  
        38.630 (38.630)  1:15.805 (37.175)  1:54.463 (38.658)  2:34.463 (40.001)
      3:13.899 (39.437)  3:53.697 (39.798)  4:33.510 (39.813)  5:13.546 (40.037)
  7 Coppolino, Sydney            Sterling HS            5:18.93  
        38.216 (38.216)  1:15.826 (37.610)  1:55.260 (39.434)  2:35.408 (40.148)
      3:15.226 (39.818)  3:56.481 (41.256)  4:37.653 (41.172)  5:18.930 (41.277)
  8 Sciortino, Lexi              Niskayuna              5:19.59  
        38.420 (38.420)  1:16.087 (37.668)  1:55.125 (39.038)  2:35.094 (39.969)
      3:15.464 (40.371)  3:56.680 (41.217)  4:38.198 (41.518)  5:19.586 (41.389)
  9 Larson, Julia                Convent of t           5:28.84  
        38.937 (38.937)  1:16.807 (37.870)  1:57.109 (40.302)  2:38.181 (41.073)
      3:19.516 (41.335)  4:02.157 (42.641)  4:45.284 (43.128)  5:28.840 (43.556)
 10 Palmer, Adia                 Bishop Lough           5:29.03  
        37.494 (37.494)  1:15.548 (38.055)  1:55.088 (39.540)  2:36.137 (41.050)
      3:18.119 (41.983)  4:02.644 (44.525)  4:48.055 (45.411)  5:29.030 (40.976)
 11 Delzell, Madison             Bayport-Blue           5:31.29  
        38.040 (38.040)  1:16.150 (38.110)  1:55.897 (39.748)  2:36.565 (40.668)
      3:19.015 (42.451)  4:03.220 (44.206)  4:48.358 (45.138)  5:31.284 (42.926)
 
Event 10  Boys 1 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sellaro, Ray                 North Hunter           4:21.06  
        35.604 (35.604)  1:09.156 (33.552)  1:42.205 (33.050)  2:15.677 (33.472)
      2:48.923 (33.247)  3:21.958 (33.035)  3:51.840 (29.883)  4:21.054 (29.214)
  2 Becker, Robert               Kingston               4:24.98  
        35.561 (35.561)  1:09.671 (34.111)  1:42.709 (33.039)  2:15.954 (33.245)
      2:49.065 (33.111)  3:22.506 (33.442)  3:55.378 (32.872)  4:24.972 (29.594)
  3 Pai, Alexander               Morris Hills           4:25.07  
        35.854 (35.854)  1:09.580 (33.726)  1:42.341 (32.762)  2:15.718 (33.377)
      2:48.968 (33.250)  3:21.963 (32.996)  3:53.134 (31.171)  4:25.069 (31.936)
  4 Zulkofske, Eric              Ward Melvill           4:25.22  
        36.143 (36.143)  1:09.929 (33.786)  1:43.162 (33.234)  2:16.765 (33.603)
      2:49.859 (33.095)  3:23.165 (33.307)  3:55.502 (32.337)  4:25.214 (29.713)
  5 Salmon, William              Baldwin                4:27.95  
        36.066 (36.066)  1:09.647 (33.582)  1:43.288 (33.642)  2:15.916 (32.628)
      2:49.367 (33.452)  3:22.945 (33.579)  3:56.644 (33.699)  4:27.944 (31.300)
  6 Cipri, Giancarlo             Xavier                 4:29.92  
        36.582 (36.582)  1:09.436 (32.855)  1:42.114 (32.678)  2:15.451 (33.338)
      2:48.684 (33.234)  3:21.978 (33.294)  3:56.034 (34.057)  4:29.918 (33.885)
  7 Pangallozzi, Jared           Columbia HS            4:30.12  
        36.260 (36.260)  1:10.167 (33.908)  1:42.967 (32.801)  2:16.596 (33.629)
      2:50.010 (33.414)  3:23.974 (33.965)  3:57.201 (33.227)  4:30.112 (32.912)
  8 Holihan, Joshua              Randolph HS            4:33.14  
        36.106 (36.106)  1:09.823 (33.718)  1:43.014 (33.192)  2:16.677 (33.663)
      2:49.713 (33.036)  3:23.230 (33.518)  3:57.120 (33.890)  4:33.133 (36.013)
  9 Cunha, Eric                  Riverhead              4:34.01  
        36.176 (36.176)  1:10.091 (33.916)  1:43.208 (33.117)  2:16.850 (33.643)
      2:50.163 (33.314)  3:24.507 (34.345)  3:59.788 (35.281)  4:34.004 (34.217)
 -- Grabowski, Michael           Smithtown We               DNF  
        35.968 (35.968)  1:09.987 (34.019)  1:42.856 (32.870)  2:16.266 (33.410)
      2:49.763 (33.498)
 
Event 11  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elston, Olivia               Goshen                 5:05.79   2 
        35.487 (35.487)  1:12.656 (37.170)  1:51.503 (38.847)  2:30.680 (39.178)
      3:10.584 (39.904)  3:50.027 (39.444)  4:28.418 (38.391)  5:05.782 (37.365)
  2 Finley, Meredith             Randolph HS            5:15.53   1 
        36.868 (36.868)  1:15.658 (38.791)  1:55.564 (39.907)  2:35.072 (39.508)
      3:15.724 (40.652)  3:56.553 (40.830)  4:36.498 (39.946)  5:15.527 (39.030)
  3 Moore, Lauren                Danbury High           5:17.60   2 
        35.275 (35.275)  1:13.788 (38.514)  1:54.708 (40.921)  2:35.467 (40.759)
      3:18.222 (42.756)  3:59.409 (41.188)  4:40.397 (40.988)  5:17.598 (37.201)
  4 Jasminski, Katherine         Ridgefield H           5:18.04   2 
        35.936 (35.936)  1:14.050 (38.114)  1:54.475 (40.426)  2:35.684 (41.210)
      3:17.489 (41.805)  3:59.435 (41.947)  4:40.678 (41.244)  5:18.035 (37.357)
  5 Smith, Sydney                Niskayuna              5:18.55   1 
        38.233 (38.233)  1:17.599 (39.366)  1:57.607 (40.008)  2:37.586 (39.979)
      3:18.465 (40.880)  3:59.534 (41.070)  4:39.621 (40.088)  5:18.543 (38.922)
  6 Montgomery, Madison          Goshen                 5:20.21   1 
        39.119 (39.119)  1:18.975 (39.857)  1:59.377 (40.402)  2:40.429 (41.053)
      3:21.900 (41.471)  4:01.445 (39.545)  4:42.208 (40.764)  5:20.207 (37.999)
  7 O'Connor, Kerry              North Rockla           5:20.77   2 
        35.667 (35.667)  1:14.452 (38.786)  1:55.190 (40.738)  2:35.457 (40.267)
      3:17.592 (42.136)  3:59.273 (41.681)  4:40.816 (41.544)  5:20.765 (39.949)
  8 Iocca, Katie                 Connetquot             5:20.79   1 
        38.857 (38.857)  1:18.541 (39.684)  1:59.347 (40.806)  2:40.047 (40.701)
      3:20.933 (40.886)  4:01.631 (40.698)  4:42.556 (40.926)  5:20.788 (38.232)
  9 Kokernak, Charlotte          Niskayuna              5:21.37   1 
        37.623 (37.623)  1:17.365 (39.743)  1:57.813 (40.448)  2:38.586 (40.774)
      3:20.068 (41.482)  4:01.410 (41.343)  4:42.643 (41.234)  5:21.369 (38.726)
 10 Hurry, Sophia                Niskayuna              5:24.65   3 
        38.304 (38.304)  1:19.857 (41.553)  2:02.414 (42.558)  2:43.833 (41.419)
      3:25.562 (41.729)  4:08.373 (42.812)  4:49.271 (40.898)  5:24.650 (35.379)
 11 Kavanagh, Anna               Sacred Heart           5:26.02   1 
        39.205 (39.205)  1:18.407 (39.202)  1:59.668 (41.261)  2:40.754 (41.087)
      3:22.287 (41.533)  4:02.962 (40.676)  4:45.256 (42.295)  5:26.019 (40.763)
 12 Eivers, Erin                 Harborfields           5:26.17   1 
        39.045 (39.045)  1:18.573 (39.528)  1:59.978 (41.406)  2:41.822 (41.844)
      3:24.278 (42.456)  4:08.620 (44.343)  4:50.019 (41.399)  5:26.165 (36.147)
 13 Landler, Anna                Ridgefield H           5:26.80   3 
        37.400 (37.400)  1:17.660 (40.261)  1:59.238 (41.579)  2:42.182 (42.945)
      3:25.336 (43.154)  4:08.745 (43.410)  4:49.817 (41.073)  5:26.800 (36.983)
 14 Cathcart, Nadia              Fdr                    5:28.87   2 
        36.343 (36.343)  1:15.049 (38.706)  1:55.960 (40.911)  2:37.399 (41.439)
      3:20.892 (43.493)  4:05.067 (44.176)  4:48.742 (43.675)  5:28.861 (40.119)
 15 Hesler, Madeleine            Niskayuna              5:29.87   1 
        39.094 (39.094)  1:18.291 (39.198)  1:59.141 (40.851)  2:40.242 (41.101)
      3:22.628 (42.387)  4:05.472 (42.844)  4:48.420 (42.949)  5:29.861 (41.441)
 16 Fox, Valerie                 Danbury High           5:30.99   2 
        37.126 (37.126)  1:17.296 (40.170)  1:59.775 (42.479)  2:42.125 (42.351)
      3:23.869 (41.744)  4:06.834 (42.966)  4:50.070 (43.236)  5:30.982 (40.913)
 17 Heil, Grace                  Harborfields           5:31.03   1 
        39.491 (39.491)  1:19.521 (40.030)  2:00.376 (40.856)  2:42.687 (42.312)
      3:25.855 (43.169)  4:09.325 (43.470)  4:52.209 (42.884)  5:31.023 (38.815)
 18 Padula, Samantha             Niskayuna              5:31.89   3 
        37.864 (37.864)  1:19.170 (41.307)  2:02.129 (42.959)  2:44.612 (42.484)
      3:27.138 (42.527)  4:10.194 (43.056)  4:52.353 (42.159)  5:31.881 (39.529)
 19 Ross, Maggie                 Bayport-Blue           5:32.66   3 
        37.557 (37.557)  1:18.251 (40.695)  2:01.192 (42.941)  2:44.366 (43.174)
      3:27.669 (43.304)  4:11.144 (43.475)  4:52.462 (41.319)  5:32.656 (40.194)
 20 Wilkinson, Sarah             Smithtown We           5:33.24   1 
        39.347 (39.347)  1:19.500 (40.153)  2:01.400 (41.901)  2:43.430 (42.030)
      3:26.158 (42.729)  4:09.769 (43.611)  4:53.215 (43.446)  5:33.236 (40.022)
 21 Lane, Olivia                 Ward Melvill           5:33.58   3 
        37.683 (37.683)  1:18.159 (40.477)  2:01.468 (43.310)  2:44.671 (43.203)
      3:28.270 (43.599)  4:12.321 (44.052)  4:53.383 (41.063)  5:33.574 (40.191)
 22 Harris, Lauren               Sachem East            5:33.62   1 
        39.584 (39.584)  1:19.673 (40.090)  2:01.089 (41.416)  2:42.887 (41.799)
      3:25.320 (42.433)  4:08.325 (43.006)  4:50.959 (42.635)  5:33.613 (42.654)
 23 Maddaloni, Payton            Mattituck              5:33.65   1 
        39.946 (39.946)  1:19.889 (39.943)  2:00.659 (40.771)  2:42.486 (41.828)
      3:25.545 (43.059)  4:09.079 (43.535)  4:53.411 (44.333)  5:33.643 (40.232)
 24 Michelsen, Holly             Eastport-Sou           5:33.66   3 
        38.076 (38.076)  1:18.616 (40.541)  2:01.227 (42.611)  2:44.834 (43.608)
      3:27.530 (42.697)  4:11.266 (43.737)  4:53.542 (42.276)  5:33.655 (40.114)
 25 Kielbasa, Megan              Riverhead              5:34.02   3 
        37.112 (37.112)  1:16.966 (39.854)  1:58.300 (41.335)  2:41.679 (43.380)
      3:25.661 (43.982)  4:09.179 (43.519)  4:52.723 (43.544)  5:34.019 (41.296)
 26 Onello, Katie                Mount Saint            5:34.35   3 
        38.224 (38.224)  1:19.718 (41.494)  2:01.694 (41.977)  2:44.266 (42.572)
      3:27.351 (43.085)  4:11.509 (44.158)  4:54.294 (42.786)  5:34.341 (40.048)
 27 Greene, Haley                Ridgefield H           5:34.74   2 
        38.391 (38.391)  1:18.786 (40.396)  2:00.919 (42.133)  2:43.289 (42.370)
      3:26.698 (43.410)  4:10.207 (43.509)  4:53.256 (43.050)  5:34.740 (41.485)
 28 Vullo, Giulianna             St. John the           5:34.92   2 
        38.045 (38.045)  1:18.884 (40.840)  2:01.905 (43.021)  2:44.585 (42.681)
      3:28.405 (43.820)  4:12.423 (44.018)  4:54.978 (42.556)  5:34.916 (39.938)
 29 Samuels, Meesha              Archbishop M           5:35.51   4 
        36.655 (36.655)  1:17.825 (41.170)  2:02.700 (44.876)  2:45.991 (43.291)
      3:30.661 (44.671)  4:15.798 (45.138)  4:57.649 (41.851)  5:35.507 (37.858)
 30 Pulvidente, Sydney           Harborfields           5:36.07   2 
        36.323 (36.323)  1:14.950 (38.628)  1:56.697 (41.747)  2:40.642 (43.946)
      3:25.241 (44.599)  4:09.859 (44.619)  4:54.309 (44.450)  5:36.070 (41.762)
 31 Jiang, Cindy                 Kingston               5:36.15   3 
        38.577 (38.577)  1:20.107 (41.531)  2:02.949 (42.842)  2:45.964 (43.015)
      3:29.211 (43.247)  4:12.109 (42.899)  4:55.133 (43.024)  5:36.149 (41.017)
 32 Horz, Julianna               Commack                5:36.95   3 
        38.037 (38.037)  1:19.665 (41.629)  2:02.888 (43.223)  2:46.816 (43.929)
      3:30.781 (43.966)  4:14.956 (44.175)  4:59.061 (44.106)  5:36.949 (37.888)
 33 Deyulio, Kaitlyn             Commack                5:36.99   3 
        37.705 (37.705)  1:19.362 (41.658)  2:02.655 (43.294)  2:46.427 (43.772)
      3:30.294 (43.868)  4:14.225 (43.932)  4:58.663 (44.438)  5:36.988 (38.326)
 34 McCabe, Megan                Union Cathol           5:37.07   3 
        38.287 (38.287)  1:19.323 (41.036)  2:02.098 (42.776)  2:45.115 (43.018)
      3:28.673 (43.558)  4:12.717 (44.045)  4:56.094 (43.377)  5:37.062 (40.968)
 35 McGranahan, Mary Kate        Trinity Scho           5:39.44   3 
        38.993 (38.993)  1:20.626 (41.634)  2:03.569 (42.943)  2:46.791 (43.223)
      3:29.913 (43.122)  4:12.784 (42.871)  4:55.570 (42.786)  5:39.435 (43.865)
 36 Benedict, Chelsea            Sachem East            5:39.51   2 
        36.699 (36.699)  1:17.004 (40.306)  1:59.520 (42.517)  2:43.433 (43.913)
      3:28.042 (44.609)  4:14.303 (46.262)  4:59.105 (44.802)  5:39.509 (40.404)
 37 Lawrence, Sylvia             Woodstock Ac           5:39.60   4 
        39.340 (39.340)  1:21.612 (42.272)  2:05.550 (43.938)  2:49.580 (44.030)
      3:33.914 (44.334)  4:17.659 (43.746)  5:00.409 (42.751)  5:39.598 (39.190)
 38 Votruba, Sydney              Garden City            5:39.61   4 
        39.958 (39.958)  1:21.687 (41.729)  2:04.205 (42.518)  2:48.161 (43.957)
      3:32.971 (44.810)  4:15.993 (43.023)  4:59.229 (43.236)  5:39.602 (40.373)
 39 Forbes, Kaylyn               George H. He           5:40.16   3 
        38.627 (38.627)  1:20.304 (41.678)  2:03.250 (42.946)  2:46.658 (43.409)
      3:30.684 (44.026)  4:15.393 (44.710)  4:59.635 (44.243)  5:40.156 (40.522)
 40 Mott, Gianna                 Sachem North           5:40.17   4 
        37.552 (37.552)  1:18.755 (41.204)  2:02.933 (44.178)  2:46.040 (43.107)
      3:30.432 (44.392)  4:16.183 (45.752)  5:00.075 (43.892)  5:40.165 (40.091)
 41 Reisert, Keira               Danbury High           5:41.01   4 
        36.829 (36.829)  1:18.049 (41.220)  2:02.870 (44.821)  2:47.212 (44.342)
      3:31.977 (44.766)  4:16.825 (44.849)  5:00.964 (44.139)  5:41.002 (40.038)
 42 Minikel, Grace               Bellport               5:41.28   4 
        38.743 (38.743)  1:19.906 (41.164)  2:03.450 (43.544)  2:48.012 (44.562)
      3:32.534 (44.522)  4:17.190 (44.656)  5:00.209 (43.019)  5:41.277 (41.069)
 43 Winthrop, Cecilia            Our Lady of            5:41.30   3 
        39.509 (39.509)  1:20.787 (41.279)  2:03.233 (42.447)  2:46.402 (43.169)
      3:31.592 (45.191)  4:16.459 (44.867)  5:00.441 (43.982)  5:41.291 (40.851)
 44 Delzell, Melody              Bayport-Blue           5:41.93   2 
        35.198 (35.198)  1:13.062 (37.864)  1:54.154 (41.093)  2:36.221 (42.067)
      3:21.218 (44.998)  4:08.220 (47.002)  4:55.557 (47.337)  5:41.924 (46.368)
 45 Ruffino, Catherine           North Rockla           5:42.16   3 
        37.989 (37.989)  1:19.099 (41.110)  2:02.345 (43.247)  2:45.651 (43.306)
      3:29.736 (44.086)  4:14.822 (45.086)  5:00.111 (45.290)  5:42.156 (42.046)
 46 Kimbrell, Abbey              Monroe-Woodb           5:42.29   4 
        39.033 (39.033)  1:20.526 (41.494)  2:04.175 (43.649)  2:48.575 (44.401)
      3:32.783 (44.208)  4:17.486 (44.703)  5:01.561 (44.075)  5:42.282 (40.721)
 47 Rinaldi, Gianna              Commack                5:42.72   3 
        38.126 (38.126)  1:19.767 (41.641)  2:03.354 (43.588)  2:47.085 (43.732)
      3:31.279 (44.194)  4:15.904 (44.625)  5:00.881 (44.978)  5:42.719 (41.838)
 48 Nostro, Bridget              Harborfields           5:42.80   4 
        38.708 (38.708)  1:19.932 (41.225)  2:04.017 (44.085)  2:48.256 (44.240)
      3:32.379 (44.123)  4:17.991 (45.612)  5:04.788 (46.797)  5:42.794 (38.007)
 49 Thornton, Emily              Connetquot             5:42.95   4 
        38.091 (38.091)  1:18.707 (40.616)  2:03.198 (44.492)  2:47.547 (44.349)
      3:31.556 (44.010)  4:16.321 (44.765)  5:00.088 (43.768)  5:42.946 (42.859)
 50 Tzimorotas, Caitlin          Mary Louis A           5:43.11   2  5:43.103
        37.397 (37.397)  1:17.101 (39.704)  1:59.937 (42.836)  2:44.130 (44.193)
      3:28.790 (44.661)  4:13.123 (44.333)  4:58.200 (45.078)  5:43.103 (44.903)
 51 McCracken, Sarah             Watchung Hil           5:43.11   4  5:43.110
        39.093 (39.093)  1:20.115 (41.023)  2:03.714 (43.599)  2:47.854 (44.140)
      3:32.272 (44.418)  4:16.742 (44.471)  5:01.312 (44.570)  5:43.110 (41.799)
 52 Freeman, Mikaela             Ward Melvill           5:43.17   4 
        38.439 (38.439)  1:19.576 (41.137)  2:03.160 (43.584)  2:47.598 (44.439)
      3:31.862 (44.264)  4:16.485 (44.623)  5:00.234 (43.750)  5:43.163 (42.929)
 53 Kelly, Emma                  Manhasset              5:43.30   4 
        39.618 (39.618)  1:21.211 (41.594)  2:04.742 (43.532)  2:49.283 (44.541)
      3:33.734 (44.452)  4:18.205 (44.472)  5:01.797 (43.593)  5:43.292 (41.495)
 54 Haushalter, Savannah         Eastport-Sou           5:43.64   4 
        37.663 (37.663)  1:18.343 (40.680)  2:02.846 (44.504)  2:45.794 (42.948)
      3:30.338 (44.544)  4:16.453 (46.116)  5:00.693 (44.240)  5:43.640 (42.948)
 55 Tomassetti, Jamie            Watchung Hil           5:43.90   4 
        40.068 (40.068)  1:22.026 (41.958)  2:05.911 (43.885)  2:50.242 (44.332)
      3:34.690 (44.448)  4:18.906 (44.217)  5:02.623 (43.718)  5:43.898 (41.275)
 56 Spyhalsky, Autumn            Kingston               5:44.56   4 
        40.595 (40.595)  1:22.359 (41.765)  2:05.061 (42.702)  2:49.073 (44.013)
      3:33.348 (44.275)  4:18.173 (44.826)  5:02.474 (44.302)  5:44.552 (42.078)
 57 Pezzementi, Britney          North Rockla           5:44.95   2 
        36.123 (36.123)  1:16.327 (40.204)  1:59.511 (43.185)  2:43.721 (44.210)
      3:28.120 (44.400)  4:14.054 (45.934)  5:00.573 (46.519)  5:44.947 (44.375)
 58 Kern, Sarah                  Monroe-Woodb           5:45.08   6 
        37.510 (37.510)  1:17.880 (40.371)  2:00.370 (42.490)  2:44.500 (44.131)
      3:30.386 (45.886)  4:16.984 (46.598)  5:03.679 (46.696)  5:45.075 (41.397)
 59 Plansker, Olivia             Manhasset              5:45.45   4 
        39.565 (39.565)  1:21.368 (41.804)  2:05.037 (43.669)  2:49.607 (44.571)
      3:34.388 (44.782)  4:19.426 (45.038)  5:03.770 (44.344)  5:45.448 (41.679)
 60 Tarabokija, Angelina         Kinnelon HS            5:45.71   4 
        36.281 (36.281)  1:17.586 (41.306)  2:02.497 (44.911)  2:46.964 (44.467)
      3:32.110 (45.147)  4:17.169 (45.059)  5:00.769 (43.601)  5:45.709 (44.940)
 61 Zeigler, Kathryn             Union Cathol           5:46.68   3 
        38.701 (38.701)  1:20.406 (41.706)  2:03.691 (43.285)  2:47.149 (43.458)
      3:31.831 (44.682)  4:16.862 (45.032)  5:02.037 (45.175)  5:46.671 (44.635)
 62 Opdyke, Lucie                New Rochelle           5:46.89   6 
        37.748 (37.748)  1:18.044 (40.296)  2:00.880 (42.837)  2:45.134 (44.254)
      3:30.797 (45.664)  4:17.313 (46.517)  5:03.970 (46.657)  5:46.882 (42.913)
 63 Procacci, Katherine          New Hyde Par           5:47.61   5 
        39.265 (39.265)  1:22.051 (42.787)  2:06.279 (44.228)  2:51.199 (44.921)
      3:37.737 (46.538)  4:24.562 (46.825)  5:08.219 (43.658)  5:47.601 (39.383)
 64 Conklin, Sophie              Mount Saint            5:49.19   5 
        41.613 (41.613)  1:25.077 (43.464)  2:09.663 (44.587)  2:55.517 (45.854)
      3:40.564 (45.048)  4:25.796 (45.232)  5:10.846 (45.051)  5:49.183 (38.337)
 65 Mualem, Maya                 Great Neck N           5:49.50   1 
        38.796 (38.796)  1:19.475 (40.679)  2:01.756 (42.282)  2:45.504 (43.749)
      3:31.056 (45.552)  4:17.495 (46.440)  5:04.514 (47.020)  5:49.499 (44.985)
 66 Tiller, Elaina               New Canaan H           5:49.90   5 
        40.208 (40.208)  1:23.567 (43.360)  2:09.343 (45.777)  2:55.334 (45.991)
      3:39.863 (44.530)  4:24.197 (44.334)  5:07.549 (43.353)  5:49.899 (42.350)
 67 Namdar, Alexis               Great Neck N           5:50.49   5 
        41.413 (41.413)  1:25.309 (43.897)  2:09.704 (44.395)  2:55.119 (45.415)
      3:40.060 (44.942)  4:25.055 (44.996)  5:09.214 (44.159)  5:50.487 (41.273)
 68 Olvany, Kimberly             Darien High            5:51.24   5 
        42.494 (42.494)  1:26.651 (44.158)  2:11.904 (45.253)  2:58.052 (46.149)
      3:43.631 (45.579)  4:29.714 (46.083)  5:14.979 (45.266)  5:51.231 (36.252)
 69 Vivar, Sandra                William Floy           5:51.89   3 
        40.337 (40.337)  1:22.561 (42.224)  2:06.665 (44.105)  2:51.599 (44.934)
      3:37.223 (45.624)  4:22.952 (45.730)  5:08.634 (45.682)  5:51.884 (43.250)
 70 Mandel, Tara                 Farmingdale            5:52.01   4 
        39.064 (39.064)  1:19.379 (40.316)  2:02.635 (43.256)  2:47.282 (44.647)
      3:32.876 (45.594)  4:19.745 (46.870)  5:06.100 (46.355)  5:52.008 (45.908)
 71 Critchley, Josephine         West Babylon           5:52.62   5 
        41.115 (41.115)  1:25.411 (44.296)  2:10.482 (45.071)  2:56.641 (46.159)
      3:42.003 (45.363)  4:27.189 (45.186)  5:11.962 (44.774)  5:52.618 (40.656)
 72 Wise-sweat, Amilia           Newburgh Fre           5:53.42   7 
        40.417 (40.417)  1:25.445 (45.028)  2:12.589 (47.145)  2:58.709 (46.121)
      3:44.123 (45.415)  4:30.781 (46.658)  5:17.585 (46.804)  5:53.415 (35.831)
 73 Cogan, Julia                 Colonie                5:53.87   5 
        39.948 (39.948)  1:23.026 (43.079)  2:08.821 (45.795)  2:55.182 (46.362)
      3:41.045 (45.864)  4:27.496 (46.452)  5:13.858 (46.362)  5:53.862 (40.004)
 74 Haab, Natalie                West Babylon           5:54.64   5 
        41.834 (41.834)  1:25.867 (44.034)  2:10.928 (45.061)  2:57.274 (46.346)
      3:45.463 (48.190)  4:31.531 (46.068)  5:16.178 (44.647)  5:54.640 (38.462)
 75 Favetta, Anna                West Orange            5:54.93   7 
        42.082 (42.082)  1:26.403 (44.321)  2:13.366 (46.964)  2:59.300 (45.934)
      3:43.683 (44.383)  4:29.487 (45.804)  5:14.251 (44.765)  5:54.929 (40.679)
 76 Zamarbide, Sol               New Rochelle           5:54.96   7 
        40.056 (40.056)  1:22.992 (42.937)  2:08.815 (45.823)  2:55.774 (46.960)
      3:42.426 (46.652)  4:29.243 (46.817)  5:14.481 (45.239)  5:54.954 (40.473)
 77 Quick, Leandra               Hendrick Hud           5:55.27   5 
        42.158 (42.158)  1:24.888 (42.730)  2:09.924 (45.037)  2:53.958 (44.034)
      3:40.258 (46.300)  4:27.018 (46.761)  5:13.461 (46.443)  5:55.266 (41.806)
 78 Zepherin, Keda               Bay Shore              5:55.39   6 
        38.030 (38.030)  1:19.317 (41.288)  2:04.776 (45.459)  2:50.370 (45.594)
      3:36.190 (45.821)  4:23.184 (46.995)  5:10.400 (47.216)  5:55.384 (44.985)
 79 Weichard, Emily              Westhampton            5:55.51   6 
        41.178 (41.178)  1:24.518 (43.340)  2:09.524 (45.006)  2:55.978 (46.455)
      3:41.931 (45.954)  4:28.212 (46.281)  5:13.871 (45.659)  5:55.509 (41.639)
 80 Gwinn, Reilly                Westhampton            5:55.56   6 
        40.965 (40.965)  1:24.772 (43.808)  2:09.677 (44.906)  2:56.530 (46.853)
      3:42.667 (46.138)  4:29.461 (46.794)  5:14.294 (44.834)  5:55.552 (41.258)
 81 Rivas, Keily                 Huntington             5:55.62   5 
        45.951 (45.951)  1:33.122 (47.171)  2:21.244 (48.123)  3:06.843 (45.599)
      3:50.419 (43.576)  4:34.353 (43.935)  5:16.516 (42.163)  5:55.614 (39.098)
 82 Franco, Noela                West Babylon           5:56.06   7 
        43.760 (43.760)  1:29.340 (45.580)  2:15.685 (46.346)  3:01.902 (46.218)
      3:46.536 (44.634)  4:32.769 (46.234)  5:17.704 (44.935)  5:56.057 (38.353)
 83 Sheridan, Hailey             Smithtown Ea           5:56.44   2 
        38.637 (38.637)  1:19.831 (41.195)  2:03.421 (43.590)  2:49.266 (45.846)
      3:37.250 (47.984)  4:25.041 (47.791)  5:12.375 (47.335)  5:56.440 (44.066)
 84 Mauceri, Samantha            Garden City            5:56.91   6 
        40.454 (40.454)  1:24.291 (43.838)  2:08.773 (44.482)  2:56.358 (47.585)
      3:42.467 (46.109)  4:29.101 (46.635)  5:14.689 (45.589)  5:56.906 (42.217)
 85 Fader, Erin                  Massapequa             5:57.00   5 
        40.881 (40.881)  1:24.836 (43.956)  2:10.099 (45.264)  2:55.936 (45.837)
      3:42.074 (46.138)  4:28.924 (46.851)  5:15.818 (46.895)  5:56.996 (41.178)
 86 Turano, Sarah                Massapequa             5:58.88   6 
        39.597 (39.597)  1:24.715 (45.119)  2:10.599 (45.884)  2:57.099 (46.501)
      3:43.915 (46.817)  4:31.189 (47.274)  5:16.825 (45.637)  5:58.877 (42.053)
 87 Weilep, Kate                 Manhasset              6:00.11   4 
        39.853 (39.853)  1:21.511 (41.659)  2:05.500 (43.989)  2:50.085 (44.585)
      3:35.236 (45.152)  4:22.960 (47.724)  5:13.176 (50.217)  6:00.104 (46.929)
 88 Rivera, Bryana               Rahway HS              6:00.56   5 
        40.721 (40.721)  1:24.560 (43.839)  2:10.049 (45.490)  2:57.319 (47.270)
      3:44.893 (47.574)  4:31.906 (47.014)  5:18.579 (46.673)  6:00.556 (41.978)
 89 Kennedy, Eve                 Hendrick Hud           6:02.74   3  6:02.732
        38.336 (38.336)  1:20.919 (42.583)  2:04.918 (43.999)  2:51.016 (46.099)
      3:39.076 (48.060)  4:27.765 (48.689)  5:15.058 (47.294)  6:02.732 (47.674)
 90 Downey, Ellie                West Babylon           6:02.74   7  6:02.733
        43.161 (43.161)  1:28.739 (45.579)  2:14.957 (46.218)  3:00.518 (45.561)
      3:46.859 (46.342)  4:32.487 (45.629)  5:18.567 (46.080)  6:02.733 (44.167)
 91 Blatney, Kerry               Darien High            6:02.75   6 
        39.120 (39.120)  1:22.828 (43.709)  2:09.031 (46.203)  2:57.078 (48.047)
      3:45.107 (48.029)  4:33.190 (48.083)  5:19.833 (46.644)  6:02.749 (42.916)
 92 Villoni, Kimberly            Garden City            6:02.90   6 
        41.348 (41.348)  1:25.876 (44.529)  2:11.699 (45.824)  2:57.813 (46.114)
      3:44.907 (47.095)  4:32.203 (47.296)  5:19.024 (46.821)  6:02.891 (43.867)
 93 Greenspon, Annalee           New Canaan H           6:03.06   7 
        40.752 (40.752)  1:25.680 (44.929)  2:12.245 (46.565)  2:57.002 (44.758)
      3:43.377 (46.375)  4:31.363 (47.987)  5:19.217 (47.854)  6:03.058 (43.841)
 94 Caprio, Christiana           Kinnelon HS            6:04.12   6 
        39.086 (39.086)  1:21.556 (42.471)  2:06.582 (45.026)  2:53.965 (47.383)
      3:41.346 (47.381)  4:29.175 (47.830)  5:17.348 (48.173)  6:04.118 (46.771)
 95 Lasalle, Tatania             Commack                6:04.44   5 
        42.831 (42.831)  1:27.393 (44.562)  2:12.558 (45.165)  2:59.286 (46.729)
      3:47.528 (48.243)  4:32.368 (44.840)  5:21.394 (49.027)  6:04.439 (43.045)
 96 Liu, Dorothy                 Great Neck S           6:04.54   5 
        42.994 (42.994)  1:29.867 (46.873)  2:17.047 (47.181)  3:06.751 (49.705)
      3:55.069 (48.318)  4:40.132 (45.063)  5:24.328 (44.197)  6:04.538 (40.211)
 97 Geraghty, Bridget            Colonie                6:05.06   7 
        40.522 (40.522)  1:26.194 (45.673)  2:13.037 (46.843)  2:59.800 (46.763)
      3:47.215 (47.415)  4:35.843 (48.629)  5:24.058 (48.215)  6:05.057 (41.000)
 98 Jacobus, Cassidy             Ward Melvill           6:05.36   4 
        38.405 (38.405)  1:19.737 (41.333)  2:03.595 (43.859)  2:48.738 (45.143)
      3:34.653 (45.916)  4:22.890 (48.237)  5:14.092 (51.203)  6:05.357 (51.266)
 99 Lipari, Brigid               Sayville               6:06.16   6 
        38.169 (38.169)  1:20.035 (41.867)  2:06.161 (46.126)  2:53.588 (47.428)
      3:42.256 (48.668)  4:29.740 (47.485)  5:17.903 (48.163)  6:06.153 (48.251)
100 McDowell, Caroline           Bernards HS            6:06.32   6 
        40.346 (40.346)  1:24.779 (44.434)  2:11.524 (46.745)  2:59.798 (48.275)
      3:46.786 (46.988)  4:34.349 (47.564)  5:23.855 (49.506)  6:06.311 (42.457)
101 Alfano, Nicole               Union HS               6:06.77   6 
        40.770 (40.770)  1:25.278 (44.509)  2:11.202 (45.924)  2:58.886 (47.684)
      3:46.154 (47.269)  4:34.485 (48.331)  5:24.235 (49.750)  6:06.767 (42.532)
102 Mosca, Alexa                 Eastport-Sou           6:06.97   7 
        42.622 (42.622)  1:27.006 (44.384)  2:13.767 (46.762)  3:00.105 (46.338)
      3:46.781 (46.677)  4:33.376 (46.595)  5:20.840 (47.465)  6:06.970 (46.130)
103 Hui, Katherine               Great Neck S           6:07.19   7 
        40.487 (40.487)  1:25.929 (45.442)  2:13.608 (47.680)  3:00.293 (46.685)
      3:47.279 (46.986)  4:35.498 (48.220)  5:22.149 (46.652)  6:07.188 (45.039)
104 Steedman, Ashley             Westhampton            6:07.61   6 
        41.891 (41.891)  1:26.595 (44.705)  2:13.881 (47.286)  3:01.557 (47.676)
      3:49.622 (48.066)  4:37.955 (48.333)  5:25.259 (47.305)  6:07.604 (42.345)
105 Galdi, Alyssa                Watchung Hil           6:08.38   7 
        40.146 (40.146)  1:25.577 (45.432)  2:13.262 (47.685)  2:59.222 (45.961)
      3:45.764 (46.542)  4:34.037 (48.273)  5:22.472 (48.435)  6:08.372 (45.900)
106 D'Alonzo, Danielle           Saint Anthon           6:08.48   8 
        39.129 (39.129)  1:24.429 (45.301)  2:12.439 (48.010)  3:00.981 (48.542)
      3:49.068 (48.088)  4:36.165 (47.097)  5:24.332 (48.168)  6:08.473 (44.141)
107 Filippini, Brooke            Kinnelon HS            6:08.61   6 
        39.462 (39.462)  1:22.100 (42.639)  2:08.134 (46.034)  2:56.799 (48.665)
      3:44.862 (48.064)  4:34.091 (49.229)  5:24.983 (50.892)  6:08.602 (43.619)
108 Abatangelo, Lumei            Southampton            6:08.64   5 
        42.648 (42.648)  1:26.556 (43.909)  2:13.327 (46.771)  3:00.659 (47.332)
      3:49.368 (48.710)  4:36.922 (47.555)  5:24.611 (47.689)  6:08.637 (44.026)
109 Siefert, Lindsay             West Babylon           6:08.99   7 
        44.126 (44.126)  1:29.158 (45.033)  2:15.733 (46.576)  3:01.992 (46.259)
      3:49.143 (47.151)  4:37.837 (48.694)  5:27.167 (49.331)  6:08.989 (41.822)
110 Demacopoulos, Elizabeth      Commack                6:09.12   6 
        40.694 (40.694)  1:26.162 (45.469)  2:13.744 (47.583)  3:02.300 (48.556)
      3:50.997 (48.697)  4:39.872 (48.876)  5:26.865 (46.994)  6:09.119 (42.254)
111 Recio, Eleonora              Roslyn                 6:09.33   9 
        42.033 (42.033)  1:27.772 (45.739)  2:15.363 (47.592)  3:03.013 (47.650)
      3:50.965 (47.952)  4:40.031 (49.066)  5:27.277 (47.247)  6:09.324 (42.048)
112 Rogel, Valerie               Huntington             6:09.44   6 
        42.124 (42.124)  1:27.666 (45.542)  2:14.113 (46.448)  3:01.884 (47.771)
      3:50.220 (48.337)  4:38.272 (48.052)  5:26.111 (47.839)  6:09.440 (43.330)
113 Thomas, Kristen              Islip                  6:10.30   5 
        40.257 (40.257)  1:23.298 (43.041)  2:09.185 (45.888)  2:56.276 (47.091)
      3:44.195 (47.920)  4:32.963 (48.768)  5:23.281 (50.318)  6:10.299 (47.018)
114 Duenas, Sabrina              Rocky Point            6:10.77   7 
        42.365 (42.365)  1:28.035 (45.671)  2:16.252 (48.217)  3:04.881 (48.630)
      3:54.861 (49.980)  4:43.679 (48.819)  5:31.093 (47.415)  6:10.761 (39.668)
115 Michaels, Rena               Farmingdale            6:12.33   7 
        43.083 (43.083)  1:28.222 (45.139)  2:14.873 (46.652)  3:02.325 (47.453)
      3:50.532 (48.207)  4:40.368 (49.837)  5:29.369 (49.001)  6:12.328 (42.960)
116 Villielm, Alyssa             Kingston               6:12.69   8 
        37.751 (37.751)  1:19.621 (41.870)  2:05.929 (46.308)  2:55.679 (49.751)
      3:46.518 (50.839)  4:37.480 (50.962)  5:28.668 (51.189)  6:12.683 (44.016)
117 Robinson, Rosalie            Monsignor Mc           6:12.80   8 
        40.292 (40.292)  1:25.409 (45.117)  2:13.006 (47.597)  3:01.497 (48.492)
      3:51.029 (49.533)  4:42.033 (51.004)  5:31.859 (49.827)  6:12.793 (40.935)
118 Catalano, Samantha           Smithtown We           6:12.84   7 
        39.841 (39.841)  1:25.279 (45.439)  2:13.005 (47.727)  3:01.038 (48.033)
      3:49.654 (48.616)  4:38.939 (49.286)  5:28.504 (49.565)  6:12.835 (44.332)
119 Hill, Kelsey                 Commack                6:13.37   6 
        41.199 (41.199)  1:27.419 (46.220)  2:14.244 (46.826)  3:02.509 (48.265)
      3:51.922 (49.414)  4:42.045 (50.123)  5:31.070 (49.026)  6:13.361 (42.291)
120 McDade, Paige                Archbishop M           6:14.72   8 
        43.294 (43.294)  1:29.255 (45.962)  2:17.267 (48.013)  3:06.100 (48.833)
      3:54.507 (48.408)  4:44.243 (49.737)  5:32.596 (48.353)  6:14.715 (42.120)
121 Uresk, Kailey                Harborfields           6:15.25   8 
        41.699 (41.699)  1:26.752 (45.053)  2:16.168 (49.416)  3:04.648 (48.481)
      3:53.291 (48.643)  4:44.103 (50.812)  5:33.020 (48.918)  6:15.242 (42.223)
122 Mualem, Netta                Great Neck N           6:15.60   5 
        43.287 (43.287)  1:29.748 (46.462)  2:17.022 (47.275)  3:06.601 (49.579)
      3:55.460 (48.860)  4:43.066 (47.606)  5:29.048 (45.983)  6:15.597 (46.550)
123 Ong, Kristen                 Plainedge              6:15.99   8 
        39.831 (39.831)  1:25.068 (45.238)  2:13.610 (48.542)  3:02.578 (48.968)
      3:52.460 (49.883)  4:43.695 (51.235)  5:33.372 (49.678)  6:15.986 (42.615)
124 Czarnecki, Danielle          Sachem North           6:16.33   8 
        41.365 (41.365)  1:26.986 (45.621)  2:16.534 (49.549)  3:05.718 (49.184)
      3:54.097 (48.380)  4:43.316 (49.220)  5:32.249 (48.933)  6:16.329 (44.081)
125 Michelsen, Sara              Eastport-Sou           6:16.91   8 
        40.691 (40.691)  1:26.909 (46.218)  2:16.368 (49.460)  3:05.613 (49.246)
      3:54.648 (49.035)  4:44.579 (49.932)  5:34.379 (49.800)  6:16.903 (42.524)
126 Johnston, Lily               Darien High            6:16.98   8 
        42.244 (42.244)  1:27.527 (45.284)  2:17.836 (50.309)  3:07.251 (49.415)
      3:57.171 (49.920)  4:46.459 (49.289)  5:33.943 (47.485)  6:16.978 (43.035)
127 McCrum, Isobel               Packer Colle           6:17.66   6 
        41.573 (41.573)  1:26.456 (44.883)  2:14.402 (47.946)  3:02.954 (48.552)
      3:52.392 (49.439)  4:43.651 (51.260)  5:34.094 (50.443)  6:17.660 (43.567)
128 Mcconnell, Brianna           Plainedge              6:18.20   7 
        42.914 (42.914)  1:28.993 (46.080)  2:17.172 (48.179)  3:05.786 (48.614)
      3:54.982 (49.197)  4:44.071 (49.089)  5:33.827 (49.757)  6:18.196 (44.369)
129 Kirby, Ellie                 Jfk Catholic           6:19.27   8 
        43.907 (43.907)  1:30.571 (46.665)  2:19.324 (48.753)  3:09.002 (49.679)
      3:59.587 (50.585)  4:50.455 (50.869)  5:38.398 (47.944)  6:19.262 (40.864)
130 Ferreira, Haylie             Longwood               6:19.35   5 
        41.094 (41.094)  1:25.727 (44.633)  2:11.941 (46.215)  3:00.067 (48.127)
      3:50.311 (50.244)  4:40.179 (49.868)  5:30.931 (50.753)  6:19.344 (48.413)
131 Connelly, Meghan             Bernards HS            6:19.52   9 
        42.422 (42.422)  1:28.232 (45.810)  2:16.982 (48.751)  3:05.687 (48.706)
      3:54.242 (48.555)  4:44.340 (50.098)  5:34.180 (49.841)  6:19.513 (45.333)
132 Szeluga, Katherine           Mount Saint            6:19.88   6 
        38.753 (38.753)  1:22.416 (43.664)  2:09.314 (46.898)  3:00.358 (51.045)
      3:50.047 (49.690)  4:40.374 (50.328)  5:31.730 (51.356)  6:19.871 (48.142)
133 Hensler, Erica               Massapequa             6:22.24   8 
        38.935 (38.935)  1:23.865 (44.931)  2:12.437 (48.572)  3:01.190 (48.754)
      3:51.786 (50.597)  4:43.794 (52.008)  5:34.484 (50.691)  6:22.231 (47.748)
134 Finnerty, Sophie             Kellenberg M           6:23.64   7 
        44.051 (44.051)  1:30.049 (45.998)  2:17.733 (47.684)  3:06.590 (48.858)
      3:56.305 (49.715)  4:46.743 (50.438)  5:36.992 (50.249)  6:23.635 (46.644)
135 Decker, Anna                 Farmingdale            6:24.32   7 
        43.461 (43.461)  1:29.572 (46.112)  2:16.304 (46.732)  3:06.125 (49.822)
      3:55.267 (49.142)  4:46.274 (51.007)  5:36.816 (50.542)  6:24.316 (47.500)
136 Santagata, Lauren            William Floy           6:24.46   8 
        42.332 (42.332)  1:28.609 (46.277)  2:17.590 (48.982)  3:08.374 (50.784)
      3:58.814 (50.440)  4:50.043 (51.230)  5:40.446 (50.404)  6:24.451 (44.005)
137 Deng, Sharlene               Roslyn                 6:27.03   9 
        45.171 (45.171)  1:32.466 (47.295)  2:20.235 (47.769)  3:09.881 (49.647)
      4:00.440 (50.559)  4:50.435 (49.995)  5:41.509 (51.075)  6:27.025 (45.516)
138 Rufolo, Juli                 Columbia HS            6:27.74   9 
        43.990 (43.990)  1:31.811 (47.822)  2:21.788 (49.977)  3:13.410 (51.623)
      4:05.602 (52.193)  4:54.826 (49.225)  5:47.033 (52.208)  6:27.738 (40.705)
139 Trivino, Zandra              Elizabeth HS           6:30.03   9 
        42.188 (42.188)  1:27.593 (45.405)  2:16.222 (48.630)  3:05.166 (48.944)
      3:57.817 (52.652)  4:50.930 (53.114)  5:42.344 (51.415)  6:30.030 (47.686)
140 Federman, Emmah              Kellenberg M           6:31.30   5 
        42.356 (42.356)  1:26.931 (44.576)  2:14.075 (47.145)  3:05.510 (51.435)
      3:56.972 (51.462)  4:49.202 (52.231)  5:42.312 (53.110)  6:31.299 (48.988)
141 Veloso-Lima, Kayla           Union HS               6:31.73   7 
        42.682 (42.682)  1:28.359 (45.678)  2:15.997 (47.638)  3:05.195 (49.199)
      3:55.829 (50.634)  4:47.050 (51.221)  5:39.902 (52.853)  6:31.725 (51.823)
142 Martinez, Melanie            William Floy           6:33.27   8 
        42.909 (42.909)  1:30.310 (47.401)  2:21.032 (50.722)  3:12.654 (51.623)
      4:02.894 (50.241)  4:55.132 (52.238)  5:48.395 (53.264)  6:33.266 (44.871)
143 Negrin, Julia                Smithtown We           6:33.42   8 
        41.414 (41.414)  1:27.352 (45.938)  2:17.533 (50.181)  3:06.636 (49.104)
      3:57.553 (50.917)  4:51.099 (53.546)  5:45.393 (54.294)  6:33.419 (48.027)
144 Bourbeau, Alexia             Woodstock Ac           6:34.53   5 
        41.894 (41.894)  1:26.981 (45.087)  2:14.884 (47.904)  3:07.244 (52.360)
      3:59.299 (52.056)  4:51.499 (52.200)  5:43.603 (52.104)  6:34.525 (50.922)
145 Dougherty, Emma              Kellenberg M           6:34.84   7 
        43.911 (43.911)  1:30.086 (46.175)  2:18.470 (48.384)  3:07.665 (49.196)
      3:59.186 (51.521)  4:52.152 (52.967)  5:45.638 (53.486)  6:34.834 (49.196)
146 Harjes, Carly                Kingston               6:35.27   8 
        41.933 (41.933)  1:30.510 (48.577)  2:21.914 (51.405)  3:14.277 (52.364)
      4:06.105 (51.828)  4:57.631 (51.527)  5:49.170 (51.539)  6:35.264 (46.095)
147 Hanno, Noura                 Elizabeth HS           6:36.04   9 
        41.973 (41.973)  1:27.272 (45.300)  2:18.920 (51.648)  3:14.543 (55.624)
      4:07.902 (53.360)  4:59.885 (51.984)  5:53.818 (53.934)  6:36.032 (42.214)
148 Burr, Katherine              New Rochelle           6:36.64   8 
        44.185 (44.185)  1:31.752 (47.568)  2:21.341 (49.589)  3:12.861 (51.520)
      4:03.461 (50.601)  4:56.168 (52.707)  5:49.804 (53.636)  6:36.638 (46.835)
149 Lindenberg, Abagail          Longwood               6:36.66   7 
        41.414 (41.414)  1:26.236 (44.822)  2:14.664 (48.428)  3:04.975 (50.312)
      3:56.481 (51.506)  4:50.000 (53.520)  5:46.345 (56.345)  6:36.654 (50.310)
150 Navaro, Maria                Monsignor Mc           6:37.02   8 
        41.145 (41.145)  1:28.825 (47.681)  2:19.574 (50.749)  3:10.213 (50.640)
      4:02.616 (52.403)  4:55.376 (52.761)  5:48.826 (53.450)  6:37.015 (48.190)
151 Donnelly, Anna               Bellport               6:37.71   9 
        43.679 (43.679)  1:31.340 (47.662)  2:20.806 (49.466)  3:11.221 (50.415)
      4:03.477 (52.257)  4:56.307 (52.831)  5:48.529 (52.222)  6:37.701 (49.173)
152 Mercer, Enola                Southampton            6:38.34   8 
        43.433 (43.433)  1:31.334 (47.902)  2:21.585 (50.252)  3:12.856 (51.271)
      4:04.433 (51.578)  4:57.930 (53.498)  5:50.038 (52.108)  6:38.333 (48.296)
153 Bruyn, Olivia                Southampton            6:39.81   8 
        43.838 (43.838)  1:31.881 (48.044)  2:21.648 (49.767)  3:13.475 (51.828)
      4:05.322 (51.847)  4:58.509 (53.187)  5:50.461 (51.953)  6:39.804 (49.344)
154 Miller, Lucy                 Bernards HS            6:40.18   9 
        45.781 (45.781)  1:33.963 (48.183)  2:24.740 (50.778)  3:15.291 (50.551)
      4:08.629 (53.339)  5:00.807 (52.178)  5:52.940 (52.134)  6:40.174 (47.234)
155 Cappelmann, Cate             Saint Anthon           6:41.25   8 
        39.392 (39.392)  1:26.523 (47.131)  2:17.233 (50.711)  3:08.918 (51.685)
      4:01.896 (52.978)  4:57.072 (55.177)  5:51.444 (54.372)  6:41.246 (49.803)
156 Langdon, Katherine           William Floy           6:48.66   9 
        44.134 (44.134)  1:31.831 (47.698)  2:23.504 (51.674)  3:17.053 (53.549)
      4:11.219 (54.167)  5:07.120 (55.901)  6:00.474 (53.355)  6:48.653 (48.179)
157 Presannan, Preeti            New Hyde Par           6:49.23   9 
        48.146 (48.146)  1:40.024 (51.878)  2:33.213 (53.190)  3:25.408 (52.196)
      4:17.009 (51.601)  5:08.351 (51.342)  6:00.590 (52.239)  6:49.225 (48.636)
158 Ng, Sabrina                  Great Neck S           6:51.26   9 
        44.670 (44.670)  1:33.799 (49.129)  2:26.254 (52.456)  3:19.785 (53.531)
      4:13.842 (54.058)  5:07.559 (53.718)  6:01.450 (53.891)  6:51.257 (49.807)
159 Wang, Esther                 Roslyn                 7:00.29   9 
        43.738 (43.738)  1:32.697 (48.959)  2:24.281 (51.585)  3:17.387 (53.106)
      4:12.059 (54.672)  5:08.210 (56.151)  6:05.205 (56.996)  7:00.289 (55.084)
160 Rider, Alyssa                Newburgh Fre           7:07.34   9 
        46.409 (46.409)  1:41.283 (54.875)  2:37.584 (56.302)  3:31.937 (54.353)
      4:28.569 (56.633)  5:25.604 (57.035)  6:19.322 (53.719)  7:07.340 (48.019)
161 Diaz, Desiree                Newburgh Fre           7:08.12   9 
        44.782 (44.782)  1:33.537 (48.756)  2:25.587 (52.050)  3:18.333 (52.747)
      4:14.042 (55.710)  5:10.543 (56.502)  6:10.390 (59.847)  7:08.120 (57.730)
162 Cobb, Elizabeth              Bethpage               7:12.01   9 
        43.322 (43.322)  1:32.517 (49.195)  2:25.873 (53.356)  3:22.221 (56.349)
      4:19.765 (57.545)  5:17.784 (58.019)  6:16.812 (59.029)  7:12.009 (55.197)
163 Pereira, Caitlyn             New Hyde Par           7:22.73   9 
        47.541 (47.541)  1:40.823 (53.283)  2:38.094 (57.271)  3:36.509 (58.415)
      4:34.556 (58.048)  5:33.140 (58.584)  6:30.927 (57.788)  7:22.729 (51.802)
164 Maynard, Jalena              William Floy           7:41.71   9 
           47.910 (47.910)          1:41.236 (53.326)          2:38.672 (57.437)
         3:36.157 (57.485)        4:37.050 (1:00.894)        5:39.997 (1:02.947)
       6:43.627 (1:03.631)          7:41.708 (58.081)
 -- Simonetti, Sabrina           Bay Shore                  DNF   6 
        37.414 (37.414)  1:18.920 (41.506)  2:04.695 (45.775)
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oettl, Josef Raphael         Xavier                 4:26.11   1 
        32.549 (32.549)  1:07.698 (35.150)  1:41.965 (34.267)  2:16.271 (34.307)
      2:50.304 (34.033)  3:24.062 (33.758)  3:55.148 (31.086)  4:26.106 (30.959)
  2 Mobisa, Jonathan             Union HS               4:26.59   1 
        32.301 (32.301)  1:07.326 (35.025)  1:41.540 (34.215)  2:15.770 (34.231)
      2:49.935 (34.165)  3:23.934 (33.999)  3:55.212 (31.279)  4:26.586 (31.374)
  3 Katz, Matthew                Harborfields           4:28.38   1 
        32.875 (32.875)  1:08.667 (35.793)  1:43.139 (34.472)  2:16.907 (33.768)
      2:50.545 (33.639)  3:24.568 (34.024)  3:57.887 (33.319)  4:28.374 (30.488)
  4 Crorkin, Michael             Xavier                 4:29.28   1 
        32.595 (32.595)  1:08.228 (35.633)  1:42.518 (34.291)  2:17.015 (34.497)
      2:51.503 (34.489)  3:25.636 (34.133)  3:58.895 (33.260)  4:29.271 (30.376)
  5 Bortolot, Michael            Joel Barlow            4:29.36   1 
        32.646 (32.646)  1:07.746 (35.100)  1:42.247 (34.501)  2:16.444 (34.197)
      2:50.259 (33.816)  3:24.777 (34.519)  3:58.277 (33.500)  4:29.358 (31.081)
  6 Sidlauskas, Marius           Smithtown Ea           4:29.62   1 
       4:29.618 (4:29.618)
  7 Granata, Jamie               Minisink Val           4:29.80   1 
        32.827 (32.827)  1:08.300 (35.474)  1:42.721 (34.421)  2:16.051 (33.331)
      2:50.164 (34.113)  3:24.351 (34.187)  3:57.635 (33.284)  4:29.797 (32.162)
  8 Loumeau, Christopher         Chaminade              4:30.34   1 
        32.462 (32.462)  1:07.501 (35.040)  1:41.387 (33.886)  2:15.743 (34.357)
      2:49.951 (34.208)  3:24.652 (34.701)  3:58.610 (33.959)  4:30.338 (31.728)
  9 Blauvelt, Matthew            Smithtown Ea           4:30.93   1 
        32.276 (32.276)  1:07.420 (35.145)  1:41.903 (34.484)  2:16.334 (34.431)
      2:50.760 (34.427)  3:25.184 (34.424)  3:58.810 (33.626)  4:30.923 (32.114)
 10 Earley, Justin               Central Reg            4:31.65   3 
        32.613 (32.613)  1:07.246 (34.634)  1:41.973 (34.727)  2:17.861 (35.888)
      2:53.107 (35.246)  3:27.515 (34.409)  4:01.424 (33.909)  4:31.644 (30.221)
 11 Demassa, Bradford            Ridgefield H           4:31.88   3 
        33.116 (33.116)  1:07.774 (34.658)  1:42.493 (34.720)  2:16.906 (34.413)
      2:51.132 (34.227)  3:25.744 (34.613)  3:59.755 (34.011)  4:31.872 (32.117)
 12 Warshawsky, Todd             Roslyn                 4:32.19   3 
        32.587 (32.587)  1:06.992 (34.406)  1:41.518 (34.526)  2:16.771 (35.254)
      2:51.264 (34.493)  3:25.600 (34.337)  4:00.030 (34.430)  4:32.181 (32.152)
 13 Wortmann, Scott              Minisink Val           4:33.82   1 
        33.110 (33.110)  1:08.145 (35.035)  1:42.506 (34.362)  2:16.693 (34.187)
      2:50.691 (33.999)  3:25.461 (34.770)  3:59.870 (34.410)  4:33.814 (33.945)
 14 Guzinski, Ryan               North Rockla           4:34.24   3 
        32.749 (32.749)  1:06.937 (34.189)  1:41.492 (34.555)  2:17.419 (35.928)
      2:52.497 (35.079)  3:27.766 (35.270)  4:02.239 (34.473)  4:34.238 (32.000)
 15 Lopez, Ricardo               Kellenberg M           4:34.39   1 
        32.402 (32.402)  1:08.002 (35.601)  1:42.149 (34.147)  2:16.818 (34.670)
      2:51.129 (34.311)  3:25.531 (34.403)  4:00.276 (34.746)  4:34.388 (34.112)
 16 Obrien-curcie, Eddie         Northport              4:34.67   1 
        33.291 (33.291)  1:08.470 (35.180)  1:42.806 (34.336)  2:17.207 (34.402)
      2:51.291 (34.084)  3:25.993 (34.702)  4:01.118 (35.125)  4:34.668 (33.551)
 17 Jacob, Matt                  New Rochelle           4:34.87   1 
        33.042 (33.042)  1:08.715 (35.673)  1:43.188 (34.473)  2:17.832 (34.645)
      2:52.370 (34.538)  3:26.400 (34.031)  4:00.885 (34.485)  4:34.862 (33.978)
 18 Caggiano, Aidan              Manhasset              4:34.90   2 
        33.467 (33.467)  1:07.783 (34.316)  1:41.973 (34.191)  2:17.499 (35.527)
      2:54.081 (36.582)  3:29.849 (35.768)  4:03.107 (33.259)  4:34.895 (31.788)
 19 Chopra, Nalin                Morris Hills           4:36.02   2 
        33.145 (33.145)  1:08.874 (35.729)  1:44.370 (35.496)  2:20.282 (35.913)
      2:54.480 (34.198)  3:29.747 (35.267)  4:03.965 (34.218)  4:36.016 (32.052)
 20 Koschnitzke, Max             New Canaan H           4:36.12   2 
        32.954 (32.954)  1:07.464 (34.510)  1:42.886 (35.423)  2:18.192 (35.307)
      2:54.324 (36.132)  3:30.761 (36.438)  4:05.884 (35.123)  4:36.118 (30.235)
 21 Johnson, James               Darien High            4:36.80   1 
        32.677 (32.677)  1:07.812 (35.135)  1:42.169 (34.357)  2:16.566 (34.397)
      2:50.751 (34.186)  3:25.070 (34.319)  4:00.514 (35.444)  4:36.794 (36.281)
 22 Williams, Aydin              Trinity Scho           4:37.05   2 
        33.351 (33.351)  1:08.542 (35.191)  1:43.700 (35.159)  2:19.480 (35.781)
      2:54.664 (35.185)  3:30.563 (35.899)  4:04.904 (34.342)  4:37.045 (32.142)
 23 Viscosi, Matthew             Ward Melvill           4:37.06   1 
        32.446 (32.446)  1:07.231 (34.786)  1:41.813 (34.583)  2:16.673 (34.861)
      2:51.758 (35.085)  3:26.510 (34.753)  4:02.017 (35.508)  4:37.060 (35.043)
 24 McGlinchey, Jack             Sachem North           4:37.13   3 
        33.587 (33.587)  1:08.471 (34.885)  1:42.704 (34.233)  2:17.667 (34.964)
      2:52.153 (34.486)  3:26.932 (34.780)  4:02.365 (35.434)  4:37.126 (34.761)
 25 Urbahn, Alexander            New Canaan H           4:38.08   4 
        32.349 (32.349)  1:07.298 (34.950)  1:43.730 (36.433)  2:19.953 (36.223)
      2:56.472 (36.519)  3:32.645 (36.174)  4:07.434 (34.789)  4:38.078 (30.645)
 26 Quinn, Joseph                Niskayuna              4:38.33   2 
        32.133 (32.133)  1:05.843 (33.710)  1:41.382 (35.540)  2:17.691 (36.309)
      2:54.339 (36.648)  3:30.810 (36.472)  4:05.629 (34.820)  4:38.328 (32.700)
 27 Claiborne, Elijah            Northport              4:39.11   2 
        33.571 (33.571)  1:08.262 (34.691)  1:43.817 (35.556)  2:20.413 (36.596)
      2:57.070 (36.657)  3:34.158 (37.089)  4:10.114 (35.956)  4:39.107 (28.994)
 28 Gallo, Joseph                North Hunter           4:39.13   3 
        32.771 (32.771)  1:07.477 (34.706)  1:42.295 (34.818)  2:18.317 (36.023)
      2:53.826 (35.509)  3:29.918 (36.093)  4:05.219 (35.302)  4:39.128 (33.909)
 29 Watson, Ryan                 Manhasset              4:39.55   2 
        33.367 (33.367)  1:08.143 (34.777)  1:42.541 (34.398)  2:17.922 (35.381)
      2:53.983 (36.062)  3:30.382 (36.399)  4:05.372 (34.990)  4:39.550 (34.179)
 30 Spreizer, Steven             Smithtown We           4:39.60   4 
        35.731 (35.731)  1:10.635 (34.904)  1:46.518 (35.884)  2:23.790 (37.272)
      2:59.760 (35.971)  3:35.718 (35.958)  4:10.401 (34.684)  4:39.598 (29.198)
 31 Wallace, Humberto            James Madiso           4:39.90   2 
        33.795 (33.795)  1:09.445 (35.651)  1:44.527 (35.082)  2:19.847 (35.320)
      2:55.759 (35.913)  3:31.374 (35.615)  4:06.791 (35.418)  4:39.896 (33.105)
 32 Desantis, Jimmy              Harborfields           4:40.22   1 
        33.081 (33.081)  1:08.925 (35.844)  1:43.720 (34.796)  2:17.972 (34.252)
      2:52.498 (34.526)  3:27.812 (35.314)  4:03.777 (35.966)  4:40.214 (36.437)
 33 O'Connell, Jack              Columbia HS            4:40.29   5 
        33.681 (33.681)  1:09.107 (35.427)  1:45.024 (35.917)  2:21.185 (36.162)
      2:57.002 (35.818)  3:32.537 (35.535)  4:08.554 (36.018)  4:40.282 (31.728)
 34 Dillon, Charlie              Fordham Prep           4:40.36   3 
        33.253 (33.253)  1:08.068 (34.816)  1:42.858 (34.790)  2:18.457 (35.599)
      2:54.113 (35.657)  3:30.027 (35.914)  4:05.473 (35.447)  4:40.357 (34.884)
 35 Cipolla, Daniel              Smithtown We           4:40.49   3 
        33.986 (33.986)  1:09.594 (35.609)  1:45.534 (35.941)  2:21.856 (36.322)
      2:57.909 (36.053)  3:34.376 (36.467)  4:08.752 (34.377)  4:40.488 (31.737)
 36 Radecki, Eric                Harborfields           4:40.66   3 
        32.449 (32.449)  1:06.702 (34.253)  1:41.282 (34.581)  2:17.759 (36.477)
      2:55.316 (37.558)  3:32.873 (37.558)  4:09.392 (36.519)  4:40.660 (31.269)
 37 Dolan, Marty                 Niskayuna              4:40.92   2 
        30.976 (30.976)  1:04.267 (33.291)  1:40.143 (35.877)  2:17.270 (37.127)
      2:53.791 (36.522)  3:30.774 (36.983)  4:06.425 (35.652)  4:40.912 (34.487)
 38 Rivera, Daniel               Morris Hills           4:41.08   5 
        30.899 (30.899)  1:05.315 (34.417)  1:40.315 (35.000)  2:16.449 (36.135)
      2:52.913 (36.465)  3:29.761 (36.848)  4:05.822 (36.062)  4:41.075 (35.254)
 39 Shortall, Jonah              Fordham Prep           4:41.23   3 
        33.902 (33.902)  1:08.978 (35.076)  1:43.513 (34.536)  2:18.765 (35.252)
      2:54.565 (35.801)  3:30.656 (36.092)  4:07.494 (36.838)  4:41.222 (33.728)
 40 Conklin, Patrick             Chaminade              4:41.27   3 
        32.952 (32.952)  1:08.312 (35.360)  1:43.811 (35.500)  2:20.013 (36.202)
      2:56.417 (36.405)  3:33.018 (36.601)  4:08.115 (35.098)  4:41.269 (33.154)
 41 Fodor, Thomas                Northport              4:41.88   3 
        32.862 (32.862)  1:07.460 (34.598)  1:42.705 (35.246)  2:18.966 (36.262)
      2:55.445 (36.479)  3:33.049 (37.604)  4:08.878 (35.830)  4:41.872 (32.994)
 42 Lipina, Tyler                Colonie                4:42.08   5 
        33.089 (33.089)  1:08.523 (35.434)  1:45.732 (37.210)  2:22.302 (36.571)
      2:59.445 (37.144)  3:35.997 (36.552)  4:11.358 (35.362)  4:42.073 (30.716)
 43 Emerson, Christopher         Kellenberg M           4:42.29   2 
        33.033 (33.033)  1:08.571 (35.538)  1:44.119 (35.549)  2:20.170 (36.052)
      2:54.802 (34.632)  3:31.352 (36.551)  4:08.786 (37.434)  4:42.286 (33.500)
 44 Ronan, Matt                  Massapequa             4:42.49   3 
        33.351 (33.351)  1:07.934 (34.584)  1:42.420 (34.486)  2:17.458 (35.038)
      2:54.126 (36.669)  3:33.212 (39.086)  4:09.115 (35.903)  4:42.485 (33.370)
 45 Depue, Tim                   Columbia HS            4:42.91   5 
        32.183 (32.183)  1:07.274 (35.091)  1:43.501 (36.227)  2:20.380 (36.880)
      2:56.631 (36.252)  3:32.127 (35.496)  4:08.856 (36.730)  4:42.902 (34.047)
 46 Zeng, Brendan                Commack                4:42.95   3 
        33.545 (33.545)  1:08.892 (35.348)  1:44.395 (35.504)  2:20.645 (36.250)
      2:56.587 (35.943)  3:34.014 (37.428)  4:10.176 (36.162)  4:42.945 (32.770)
 47 Farrell, John                Fdr                    4:42.96   4 
        32.000 (32.000)  1:06.961 (34.961)  1:43.472 (36.511)  2:20.718 (37.246)
      2:57.526 (36.808)  3:34.511 (36.985)  4:10.764 (36.254)  4:42.959 (32.196)
 48 Cawley, Kevin                Smithtown Ea           4:43.10   4 
        32.828 (32.828)  1:08.635 (35.808)  1:44.654 (36.020)  2:21.229 (36.575)
      2:58.137 (36.909)  3:34.553 (36.417)  4:10.847 (36.294)  4:43.094 (32.248)
 49 Paneto, Nicolas              Goshen                 4:43.18   5 
        34.478 (34.478)  1:10.697 (36.219)  1:46.549 (35.853)  2:22.737 (36.188)
      2:59.622 (36.886)  3:35.759 (36.137)  4:10.849 (35.090)  4:43.172 (32.324)
 50 Donohue, James               Northport              4:43.50   2 
        33.094 (33.094)  1:08.843 (35.749)  1:45.634 (36.791)  2:23.557 (37.923)
      3:00.493 (36.936)  3:37.241 (36.749)  4:11.931 (34.691)  4:43.492 (31.561)
 51 Nichols, Dan                 Danbury High           4:44.46   4 
        33.490 (33.490)  1:09.255 (35.766)  1:45.124 (35.869)  2:21.129 (36.006)
      2:56.851 (35.722)  3:33.313 (36.462)  4:10.107 (36.795)  4:44.460 (34.354)
 52 Barrett, Justin              Saint Anthon           4:44.48   3 
        33.412 (33.412)  1:09.079 (35.668)  1:44.943 (35.865)  2:20.185 (35.242)
      2:55.936 (35.751)  3:33.620 (37.685)  4:10.278 (36.658)  4:44.476 (34.198)
 53 Lim, Derek                   West Orange            4:44.73   3 
        34.240 (34.240)  1:09.280 (35.040)  1:44.593 (35.314)  2:20.930 (36.337)
      2:56.832 (35.903)  3:33.842 (37.010)  4:09.953 (36.112)  4:44.721 (34.768)
 54 Morrell, Amani               Saint Anthon           4:44.73   2 
        33.333 (33.333)  1:09.167 (35.835)  1:44.244 (35.077)  2:20.066 (35.823)
      2:55.826 (35.761)  3:32.988 (37.162)  4:09.250 (36.262)  4:44.725 (35.475)
 55 Chace, Maxwell               Woodstock Ac           4:44.93   5 
        34.635 (34.635)  1:11.088 (36.454)  1:47.982 (36.895)  2:25.003 (37.021)
      3:01.262 (36.259)  3:37.172 (35.911)  4:13.331 (36.159)  4:44.929 (31.598)
 56 Ott, Griffin                 Darien High            4:45.02   4 
        32.670 (32.670)  1:07.498 (34.828)  1:44.209 (36.711)  2:21.056 (36.848)
      2:58.315 (37.260)  3:34.978 (36.663)  4:12.007 (37.030)  4:45.018 (33.011)
 57 Young, Geordie               Trinity Scho           4:45.68   3 
        33.179 (33.179)  1:08.757 (35.579)  1:45.178 (36.421)  2:22.872 (37.695)
      2:59.934 (37.062)  3:37.020 (37.086)  4:13.186 (36.167)  4:45.675 (32.490)
 58 Salinardo, Jonathan          Columbia HS            4:45.88   5 
        34.231 (34.231)  1:09.793 (35.562)  1:46.204 (36.412)  2:21.993 (35.789)
      2:59.245 (37.253)  3:37.139 (37.894)  4:14.734 (37.595)  4:45.874 (31.140)
 59 Cabello, David               Smithtown We           4:45.89   4 
        35.845 (35.845)  1:11.143 (35.298)  1:47.370 (36.227)  2:24.717 (37.348)
      3:01.429 (36.712)  3:38.472 (37.044)  4:13.728 (35.256)  4:45.889 (32.162)
 60 Ellwood, Jack                Regis                  4:46.02   4 
        35.139 (35.139)  1:09.399 (34.261)  1:46.165 (36.766)  2:22.962 (36.797)
      2:58.775 (35.813)  3:34.923 (36.148)  4:10.515 (35.593)  4:46.018 (35.504)
 61 Kornfeld, Andrew             Trinity Scho           4:46.62   6 
        35.150 (35.150)  1:12.389 (37.240)  1:48.868 (36.480)  2:24.625 (35.758)
      3:00.230 (35.605)  3:37.323 (37.094)  4:14.429 (37.106)  4:46.611 (32.182)
 62 Jones, Howard                Sterling HS            4:47.00   6 
        34.828 (34.828)  1:11.607 (36.780)  1:49.081 (37.474)  2:26.304 (37.224)
      3:03.300 (36.996)  3:39.582 (36.283)  4:15.382 (35.800)  4:46.998 (31.616)
 63 Gwyn-Rowsom, Sawyer          Xavier                 4:47.30   1 
        32.896 (32.896)  1:08.463 (35.568)  1:43.440 (34.978)  2:19.239 (35.799)
      2:54.817 (35.579)  3:30.815 (35.998)  4:07.086 (36.272)  4:47.294 (40.208)
 64 Clark, Daniel                Garden City            4:47.36   4 
        32.595 (32.595)  1:08.371 (35.776)  1:44.849 (36.479)  2:21.653 (36.805)
      2:58.603 (36.950)  3:35.735 (37.132)  4:13.979 (38.244)  4:47.353 (33.374)
 65 Carrick, Ryan                Riverhead              4:47.42   2 
        33.669 (33.669)  1:09.205 (35.536)  1:45.112 (35.908)  2:21.114 (36.003)
      2:56.797 (35.684)  3:34.337 (37.541)  4:12.175 (37.838)  4:47.418 (35.243)
 66 Granja, Tyler                Danbury High           4:47.46   4 
        33.393 (33.393)  1:08.945 (35.553)  1:45.018 (36.073)  2:21.632 (36.614)
      2:57.777 (36.146)  3:34.187 (36.411)  4:11.307 (37.120)  4:47.459 (36.152)
 67 Tripi, Vincent               Sachem North           4:47.79   4 
        33.663 (33.663)  1:08.902 (35.240)  1:43.779 (34.877)  2:19.259 (35.481)
      2:56.908 (37.649)  3:35.229 (38.322)  4:13.950 (38.721)  4:47.783 (33.833)
 68 Martin, Alex                 Smithtown Ea           4:47.81   4 
        33.914 (33.914)  1:09.645 (35.732)  1:45.989 (36.344)  2:23.195 (37.207)
      2:59.409 (36.214)  3:36.316 (36.907)  4:12.914 (36.599)  4:47.807 (34.893)
 69 Ambrosino, Nicholas          Sachem North           4:47.87   4 
        32.225 (32.225)  1:08.065 (35.840)  1:44.873 (36.809)  2:21.897 (37.025)
      2:59.147 (37.250)  3:36.938 (37.791)  4:14.758 (37.821)  4:47.870 (33.112)
 70 Defelice, Nicholas           Smithtown We           4:47.96   6 
        34.366 (34.366)  1:12.074 (37.709)  1:50.009 (37.936)  2:26.541 (36.532)
      3:02.822 (36.282)  3:39.231 (36.409)  4:15.257 (36.027)  4:47.959 (32.702)
 71 Caldwell, Ryan               Danbury High           4:47.96   6 
        35.197 (35.197)  1:13.144 (37.948)  1:50.467 (37.323)  2:26.572 (36.106)
      3:02.657 (36.086)  3:38.981 (36.324)  4:15.587 (36.606)  4:47.960 (32.374)
 72 Frank, Austin                North Hunter           4:48.24   4 
        34.410 (34.410)  1:08.661 (34.252)  1:45.560 (36.899)  2:22.631 (37.072)
      2:59.273 (36.642)  3:36.532 (37.260)  4:13.205 (36.673)  4:48.231 (35.026)
 73 Michaels, Ted                Farmingdale            4:48.40   3 
        33.688 (33.688)  1:07.697 (34.009)  1:42.261 (34.565)  2:18.563 (36.302)
      2:55.122 (36.559)  3:33.458 (38.337)  4:10.761 (37.304)  4:48.397 (37.637)
 74 Hale, Joseph                 Niskayuna              4:48.42   2 
        32.861 (32.861)  1:08.796 (35.936)  1:45.886 (37.090)  2:23.031 (37.145)
      2:59.567 (36.536)  3:36.738 (37.172)  4:13.562 (36.824)  4:48.411 (34.850)
 75 Coreschi, Avery              Columbia HS            4:48.57   3 
        32.395 (32.395)  1:06.726 (34.332)  1:41.321 (34.595)  2:17.186 (35.866)
      2:52.841 (35.655)  3:30.931 (38.090)  4:09.047 (38.117)  4:48.569 (39.523)
 76 Gazura, Jake                 Ward Melvill           4:48.78   5 
        34.840 (34.840)  1:11.323 (36.484)  1:48.317 (36.995)  2:24.909 (36.592)
      3:01.613 (36.705)  3:39.468 (37.855)  4:16.578 (37.110)  4:48.776 (32.198)
 77 Homatas, Jamison             Commack                4:48.91   5 
        34.079 (34.079)  1:11.196 (37.117)  1:48.982 (37.787)  2:27.124 (38.143)
      3:04.408 (37.285)  3:41.813 (37.405)  4:17.313 (35.500)  4:48.906 (31.593)
 78 Roulette, Thomas             St. John the           4:48.92   5 
        33.951 (33.951)  1:10.555 (36.605)  1:46.697 (36.142)  2:24.218 (37.521)
      3:00.804 (36.586)  3:37.999 (37.195)  4:13.706 (35.708)  4:48.915 (35.210)
 79 Carrero, Mark                Rahway HS              4:49.28   4 
        34.276 (34.276)  1:09.457 (35.181)  1:46.328 (36.871)  2:22.444 (36.117)
      2:59.590 (37.146)  3:37.251 (37.662)  4:14.615 (37.364)  4:49.279 (34.664)
 80 McNamara, Luke               Fordham Prep           4:49.31   3 
        33.710 (33.710)  1:08.730 (35.020)  1:43.845 (35.115)  2:19.150 (35.306)
      2:55.800 (36.650)  3:33.719 (37.920)  4:11.602 (37.883)  4:49.309 (37.708)
 81 O'Brien, Francis             Kellenberg M           4:49.82   5 
        34.104 (34.104)  1:09.711 (35.608)  1:45.383 (35.673)  2:22.072 (36.689)
      2:58.569 (36.497)  3:36.473 (37.905)  4:13.967 (37.494)  4:49.814 (35.847)
 82 King, Aidan                  Regis                  4:49.88   5 
        34.360 (34.360)  1:09.475 (35.115)  1:46.009 (36.535)  2:22.453 (36.445)
      2:58.913 (36.460)  3:36.222 (37.310)  4:14.096 (37.874)  4:49.879 (35.784)
 83 Mathew, Nevin                North Rockla           4:50.80   5 
        31.325 (31.325)  1:06.255 (34.930)  1:41.394 (35.140)  2:17.782 (36.388)
      2:55.415 (37.634)  3:33.814 (38.400)  4:12.938 (39.124)  4:50.797 (37.859)
 84 Parikh, Vidit                Sachem North           4:50.84   4 
        32.699 (32.699)  1:08.910 (36.212)  1:45.710 (36.801)  2:21.860 (36.150)
      2:58.888 (37.029)  3:37.264 (38.377)  4:14.798 (37.534)  4:50.835 (36.037)
 85 Arabia, Josh                 Randolph HS            4:51.07   5 
        33.980 (33.980)  1:10.890 (36.911)  1:48.216 (37.327)  2:25.381 (37.165)
      3:02.806 (37.426)  3:39.896 (37.090)  4:17.014 (37.119)  4:51.061 (34.047)
 86 Christian, Joseph            Commack                4:51.10   5 
        33.493 (33.493)  1:10.294 (36.801)  1:47.208 (36.915)  2:24.624 (37.416)
      3:02.296 (37.672)  3:40.627 (38.332)  4:17.629 (37.002)  4:51.098 (33.469)
 87 Ryan, Sean                   Northport              4:51.33   5 
        33.698 (33.698)  1:10.024 (36.326)  1:46.977 (36.954)  2:24.942 (37.966)
      3:01.857 (36.915)  3:39.789 (37.933)  4:17.084 (37.295)  4:51.328 (34.244)
 88 Mcveigh, James               Wantagh                4:51.40   4 
        32.051 (32.051)  1:07.145 (35.095)  1:43.526 (36.382)  2:19.531 (36.005)
      2:56.578 (37.047)  3:33.896 (37.319)  4:11.778 (37.883)  4:51.395 (39.618)
 89 Nienburg, Chris              Ward Melvill           4:51.65   5 
        34.993 (34.993)  1:11.135 (36.142)  1:48.442 (37.308)  2:25.274 (36.832)
      3:02.186 (36.913)  3:40.111 (37.925)  4:16.829 (36.719)  4:51.650 (34.821)
 90 Arabia, Owen                 Randolph HS            4:51.87   6 
        33.566 (33.566)  1:11.804 (38.238)  1:48.718 (36.915)  2:25.289 (36.571)
      3:02.586 (37.297)  3:39.577 (36.992)  4:16.866 (37.289)  4:51.864 (34.998)
 91 Czop, Daniel                 Commack                4:51.88   5 
        32.510 (32.510)  1:12.117 (39.608)  1:49.822 (37.706)  2:27.206 (37.384)
      3:04.632 (37.426)  3:41.924 (37.293)  4:17.556 (35.632)  4:51.874 (34.319)
 92 Rohr, Zachary                Bay Shore              4:52.29   5 
        33.868 (33.868)  1:12.383 (38.516)  1:48.993 (36.610)  2:25.527 (36.535)
      3:03.359 (37.833)  3:40.424 (37.065)  4:17.762 (37.339)  4:52.282 (34.520)
 93 Hynes, Daniel                Monroe-Woodb           4:52.38   5 
        34.171 (34.171)  1:10.760 (36.589)  1:47.716 (36.956)  2:25.315 (37.599)
      3:02.472 (37.158)  3:40.174 (37.703)  4:17.461 (37.287)  4:52.376 (34.916)
 94 D'Angelo, Dominic            Saint Anthon           4:52.56   4 
        33.236 (33.236)  1:09.663 (36.428)  1:47.406 (37.744)  2:25.718 (38.312)
      3:03.138 (37.420)  3:41.316 (38.178)  4:18.501 (37.185)  4:52.556 (34.055)
 95 Brown, Declan                St. John the           4:52.62   3 
        33.923 (33.923)  1:09.512 (35.589)  1:42.918 (33.406)  2:23.264 (40.347)
      2:59.510 (36.247)  3:37.292 (37.783)  4:15.032 (37.740)  4:52.617 (37.586)
 96 Sabolenko, Matt              Bellport               4:52.86   6 
        35.694 (35.694)  1:14.288 (38.595)  1:52.293 (38.005)  2:30.106 (37.814)
      3:06.536 (36.430)  3:43.664 (37.129)  4:18.931 (35.267)  4:52.854 (33.924)
 97 Hoffman, Steven              Kellenberg M           4:52.91   2 
        33.248 (33.248)  1:09.016 (35.768)  1:45.383 (36.367)  2:23.086 (37.703)
      3:00.408 (37.323)  3:38.442 (38.034)  4:15.135 (36.694)  4:52.906 (37.772)
 98 Ives, David                  Columbia HS            4:53.03   4 
        33.957 (33.957)  1:09.143 (35.186)  1:45.485 (36.342)  2:23.950 (38.466)
      3:03.100 (39.150)  3:42.397 (39.298)  4:18.763 (36.366)  4:53.022 (34.260)
 99 Dominics, Charles            Monsignor Mc           4:53.05   4 
        32.090 (32.090)  1:07.257 (35.167)  1:43.625 (36.368)  2:20.480 (36.856)
      2:57.812 (37.333)  3:36.118 (38.307)  4:15.007 (38.889)  4:53.044 (38.038)
100 Mecca, Ryan                  Ward Melvill           4:53.08   5 
        35.154 (35.154)  1:11.664 (36.510)  1:48.793 (37.130)  2:25.713 (36.920)
      3:03.083 (37.370)  3:42.493 (39.410)  4:20.609 (38.117)  4:53.077 (32.469)
101 Dooley, James                Plainedge              4:53.18   5 
        34.554 (34.554)  1:10.757 (36.203)  1:47.374 (36.618)  2:24.898 (37.524)
      3:02.616 (37.718)  3:41.304 (38.688)  4:19.121 (37.818)  4:53.174 (34.053)
102 Shephard, Daniel             North Rockla           4:53.43   6 
        33.773 (33.773)  1:12.024 (38.252)  1:49.818 (37.794)  2:27.394 (37.577)
      3:05.131 (37.738)  3:42.411 (37.280)  4:19.430 (37.020)  4:53.429 (33.999)
103 Krompier, Matthew            Bellport               4:54.08   4 
        32.975 (32.975)  1:09.769 (36.795)  1:46.942 (37.173)  2:24.497 (37.556)
      3:02.839 (38.342)  3:41.012 (38.173)  4:19.130 (38.118)  4:54.077 (34.947)
104 DeStefano, Joseph            Monsignor Mc           4:54.23   5 
        31.642 (31.642)  1:08.195 (36.554)  1:45.905 (37.710)  2:23.720 (37.815)
      3:02.132 (38.413)  3:40.564 (38.432)  4:19.283 (38.719)  4:54.221 (34.939)
105 Hunt, Prince-aziz            Cardinal Hay           4:54.35   6 
        34.053 (34.053)  1:12.341 (38.288)  1:50.516 (38.175)  2:27.893 (37.378)
      3:05.260 (37.367)  3:42.638 (37.379)  4:18.932 (36.295)  4:54.344 (35.412)
106 Gupta, Manas                 Sterling HS            4:54.38   7 
        35.451 (35.451)  1:08.825 (33.375)  1:45.462 (36.637)  2:23.455 (37.993)
      3:02.479 (39.025)  3:41.375 (38.896)  4:19.153 (37.778)  4:54.378 (35.225)
107 Carrano, Victor              North Rockla           4:54.87   5 
        33.429 (33.429)  1:06.296 (32.867)  1:41.456 (35.160)  2:18.024 (36.569)
      2:55.760 (37.736)  3:34.304 (38.545)  4:14.022 (39.719)  4:54.862 (40.841)
108 Martin, Alex                 Harborfields           4:55.34   4 
        36.202 (36.202)  1:12.496 (36.294)  1:50.065 (37.569)  2:28.238 (38.174)
      3:05.925 (37.687)  3:43.898 (37.973)  4:21.018 (37.121)  4:55.340 (34.322)
109 Kang, Providence             Niskayuna              4:56.25   6 
        34.473 (34.473)  1:11.846 (37.373)  1:49.260 (37.414)  2:26.884 (37.624)
      3:04.163 (37.280)  3:42.703 (38.541)  4:21.874 (39.171)  4:56.250 (34.377)
110 Suarez, Andrew               Kellenberg M           4:57.07   6 
        33.070 (33.070)  1:11.529 (38.460)  1:50.278 (38.749)  2:28.699 (38.422)
      3:06.517 (37.818)  3:44.899 (38.382)  4:21.496 (36.598)  4:57.069 (35.574)
111 Fitzpatrick, Connor          Chaminade              4:57.09   3 
        33.427 (33.427)  1:08.801 (35.375)  1:44.910 (36.109)  2:23.211 (38.302)
      3:02.317 (39.106)  3:41.116 (38.799)  4:20.285 (39.170)  4:57.088 (36.803)
112 Murgida, Freddy              Archbishop M           4:57.37   4 
        35.437 (35.437)  1:11.392 (35.955)  1:47.830 (36.439)  2:25.002 (37.172)
      3:03.366 (38.364)  3:42.089 (38.724)  4:20.359 (38.270)  4:57.363 (37.005)
113 Keach, Brian                 Bay Shore              4:57.41   5 
        33.741 (33.741)  1:12.354 (38.614)  1:49.757 (37.404)  2:27.066 (37.309)
      3:05.332 (38.267)  3:43.640 (38.309)  4:21.621 (37.981)  4:57.406 (35.785)
114 Ambroise, Dylan              Kellenberg M           4:57.47   4 
        33.435 (33.435)  1:08.380 (34.945)  1:45.870 (37.490)  2:23.952 (38.083)
      3:01.712 (37.760)  3:40.088 (38.377)  4:19.424 (39.336)  4:57.469 (38.045)
115 Lee, Dylan                   Baldwin                4:57.66   7 
        36.404 (36.404)  1:15.232 (38.828)  1:53.930 (38.699)  2:33.583 (39.653)
      3:11.321 (37.738)  3:49.275 (37.954)  4:25.912 (36.638)  4:57.656 (31.744)
116 Borecki, Michael             Darien High            4:57.93   7 
        34.194 (34.194)  1:11.763 (37.570)  1:50.162 (38.399)  2:28.302 (38.141)
      3:06.489 (38.187)  3:44.741 (38.253)  4:22.417 (37.676)  4:57.922 (35.505)
117 Tate, Matt                   Niskayuna              4:58.15   4 
        35.250 (35.250)  1:10.310 (35.060)  1:46.636 (36.327)  2:24.481 (37.846)
      3:02.481 (38.000)  3:40.907 (38.427)  4:19.561 (38.655)  4:58.149 (38.588)
118 McKenna, Thomas              Kellenberg M           4:58.18   5 
        33.222 (33.222)  1:10.424 (37.203)  1:47.243 (36.820)  2:25.735 (38.492)
      3:04.910 (39.176)  3:44.300 (39.390)  4:22.346 (38.046)  4:58.176 (35.831)
119 Grayson, Derek               Morris Hills           4:58.48   4 
        32.040 (32.040)  1:07.483 (35.443)  1:43.856 (36.374)  2:20.255 (36.399)
      2:56.248 (35.993)  3:34.206 (37.959)  4:14.332 (40.126)  4:58.476 (44.145)
120 Smyth, Patrick               Farmingdale            4:59.15   7 
        36.149 (36.149)  1:14.625 (38.477)  1:52.773 (38.148)  2:31.201 (38.429)
      3:09.372 (38.172)  3:47.545 (38.173)  4:25.324 (37.779)  4:59.150 (33.826)
121 Smith, Colm                  Massapequa             4:59.35   6 
        34.668 (34.668)  1:12.709 (38.041)  1:52.100 (39.392)  2:30.690 (38.591)
      3:08.219 (37.529)  3:46.600 (38.381)  4:25.301 (38.702)  4:59.346 (34.045)
122 Ragone, Thomas               Niskayuna              4:59.52   6 
        34.951 (34.951)  1:12.298 (37.348)  1:48.272 (35.974)  2:26.460 (38.188)
      3:05.644 (39.185)  3:45.521 (39.877)  4:24.687 (39.166)  4:59.513 (34.827)
123 Ahrens, Chris                Randolph HS            4:59.75   7 
        33.252 (33.252)  1:08.614 (35.363)  1:45.284 (36.671)  2:23.976 (38.692)
      3:03.100 (39.125)  3:41.474 (38.374)  4:19.571 (38.098)  4:59.748 (40.178)
124 Tan, Kenneth                 Great Neck S           4:59.95   7 
        34.524 (34.524)  1:13.150 (38.627)  1:51.905 (38.755)  2:30.259 (38.355)
      3:09.137 (38.879)  3:47.432 (38.295)  4:25.139 (37.708)  4:59.941 (34.802)
125 Monsegur, Nick               Archbishop M           4:59.96   7 
        34.866 (34.866)  1:13.379 (38.514)  1:51.512 (38.133)  2:30.287 (38.776)
      3:08.881 (38.594)  3:47.997 (39.116)  4:25.354 (37.358)  4:59.958 (34.605)
126 Brooks, Ryan                 Deer Park              5:00.13   6 
        34.604 (34.604)  1:12.673 (38.069)  1:50.928 (38.256)  2:28.179 (37.251)
      3:05.761 (37.583)  3:44.559 (38.798)  4:23.944 (39.386)  5:00.129 (36.185)
127 Hankey, Ricky                Columbia HS            5:00.36   7 
        34.747 (34.747)  1:12.619 (37.873)  1:50.477 (37.858)  2:29.132 (38.656)
      3:08.046 (38.915)  3:46.299 (38.253)  4:24.393 (38.094)  5:00.357 (35.965)
128 Parker, Micah                Watchung Hil           5:00.53   7 
        34.567 (34.567)  1:11.477 (36.911)  1:48.483 (37.006)  2:26.843 (38.361)
      3:05.261 (38.418)  3:44.298 (39.038)  4:22.349 (38.051)  5:00.525 (38.177)
129 Chen, Ryan                   Roslyn                 5:00.77   7 
        34.544 (34.544)  1:12.038 (37.494)  1:49.809 (37.771)  2:27.744 (37.936)
      3:05.632 (37.888)  3:44.240 (38.608)  4:23.400 (39.160)  5:00.767 (37.368)
130 Thorpe, Ryan                 Manhasset              5:00.97   5 
        33.292 (33.292)  1:10.528 (37.237)  1:49.467 (38.939)  2:27.853 (38.387)
      3:06.247 (38.395)  3:45.477 (39.230)  4:24.636 (39.160)  5:00.970 (36.334)
131 Smego, Liam                  Regis                  5:01.08   5 
        34.424 (34.424)  1:10.220 (35.797)  1:46.301 (36.081)  2:22.610 (36.310)
      3:00.020 (37.410)  3:39.408 (39.389)  4:19.894 (40.487)  5:01.079 (41.185)
132 Henneberger, Scott           Garden City            5:01.39   8 
        36.301 (36.301)  1:12.852 (36.551)  1:50.391 (37.539)  2:28.982 (38.591)
      3:08.020 (39.039)  3:48.572 (40.552)  4:27.706 (39.135)  5:01.385 (33.679)
133 Goebelbecker, Nick           Jfk Catholic           5:01.68   7 
        33.886 (33.886)  1:10.220 (36.334)  1:48.803 (38.583)  2:28.526 (39.724)
      3:09.060 (40.534)  3:48.979 (39.919)  4:27.790 (38.811)  5:01.671 (33.882)
134 Kata, Nolan                  Bay Shore              5:02.02   5 
        34.754 (34.754)  1:12.072 (37.319)  1:49.483 (37.412)  2:26.714 (37.231)
      3:05.912 (39.199)  3:45.017 (39.105)  4:24.590 (39.574)  5:02.019 (37.430)
135 Berson, Connor               North Hunter           5:02.22   6 
        33.385 (33.385)  1:12.355 (38.970)  1:51.326 (38.972)  2:30.345 (39.020)
      3:09.442 (39.097)  3:48.425 (38.984)  4:27.480 (39.055)  5:02.217 (34.737)
136 Zapata, Tyler                Bellport               5:02.33   6 
        35.950 (35.950)  1:14.428 (38.478)  1:52.690 (38.262)  2:31.352 (38.662)
      3:09.517 (38.166)  3:48.760 (39.244)  4:27.679 (38.919)  5:02.327 (34.649)
137 Bauctista, Franklin          Brentwood              5:02.35   8 
        35.668 (35.668)  1:13.067 (37.399)  1:51.010 (37.943)  2:30.476 (39.467)
      3:10.224 (39.748)  3:50.426 (40.203)  4:28.264 (37.838)  5:02.343 (34.079)
138 Roberts, Sam                 Kinnelon HS            5:02.94   7 
        35.323 (35.323)  1:13.413 (38.090)  1:51.790 (38.377)  2:30.048 (38.259)
      3:08.819 (38.771)  3:48.282 (39.463)  4:26.837 (38.556)  5:02.935 (36.098)
139 Scannell, Brian              Baldwin                5:03.21   7 
        35.638 (35.638)  1:13.404 (37.766)  1:50.928 (37.525)  2:29.535 (38.607)
      3:08.628 (39.093)  3:48.056 (39.429)  4:26.862 (38.806)  5:03.201 (36.340)
140 Courts, Christopher          Manhasset              5:03.41   4 
        32.564 (32.564)  1:08.756 (36.192)  1:46.145 (37.389)  2:24.290 (38.145)
      3:02.882 (38.592)  3:42.721 (39.840)  4:22.749 (40.028)  5:03.406 (40.657)
141 Buckley, Joseph              St. Francis            5:03.78   7 
        34.543 (34.543)  1:11.200 (36.658)  1:49.855 (38.655)  2:29.057 (39.203)
      3:08.510 (39.454)  3:48.109 (39.599)  4:26.727 (38.618)  5:03.778 (37.051)
142 Williams, Zedekiah           Cardinal Hay           5:03.82   6 
        35.590 (35.590)  1:13.195 (37.605)  1:51.649 (38.454)  2:29.279 (37.631)
      3:06.817 (37.539)  3:45.871 (39.054)  4:25.798 (39.928)  5:03.813 (38.016)
143 Sweeney, Aidan               Manhasset              5:03.92   6 
        35.290 (35.290)  1:13.021 (37.732)  1:51.845 (38.825)  2:30.400 (38.556)
      3:07.808 (37.408)  3:48.767 (40.960)  4:29.198 (40.432)  5:03.918 (34.721)
144 Davis, Ryan                  Central Reg            5:04.38   6 
        34.203 (34.203)  1:13.712 (39.509)  1:52.490 (38.779)  2:31.004 (38.514)
      3:08.992 (37.989)  3:47.781 (38.789)  4:27.079 (39.299)  5:04.379 (37.300)
145 Kennedy, Aidan               Smithtown Ea           5:04.40   7 
        35.873 (35.873)  1:14.395 (38.522)  1:53.314 (38.920)  2:32.256 (38.942)
      3:11.789 (39.534)  3:50.487 (38.698)  4:29.048 (38.562)  5:04.396 (35.349)
146 Gleave, Andrew               Plainedge              5:04.46   6 
        35.188 (35.188)  1:12.892 (37.704)  1:51.376 (38.485)  2:29.882 (38.507)
      3:08.409 (38.527)  3:47.321 (38.912)  4:26.328 (39.007)  5:04.455 (38.128)
147 Calogianes, Matthew          Deer Park              5:04.47   7 
        34.632 (34.632)  1:13.051 (38.420)  1:51.148 (38.098)  2:30.369 (39.221)
      3:09.318 (38.950)  3:48.581 (39.263)  4:27.140 (38.560)  5:04.467 (37.327)
148 Dumitru, Aiden               Hendrick Hud           5:04.60   8 
        35.794 (35.794)  1:13.410 (37.616)  1:51.835 (38.426)  2:31.396 (39.561)
      3:11.175 (39.779)  3:50.984 (39.809)  4:29.603 (38.620)  5:04.600 (34.997)
149 LaMassa, Charles             Massapequa             5:05.05   6 
        34.288 (34.288)  1:12.846 (38.559)  1:52.131 (39.285)  2:30.914 (38.783)
      3:08.766 (37.853)  3:48.297 (39.532)  4:28.122 (39.825)  5:05.045 (36.924)
150 Tarpey, Colin                Ridgefield H           5:05.77   6 
        35.917 (35.917)  1:15.779 (39.863)  1:55.088 (39.310)  2:34.671 (39.584)
      3:13.132 (38.462)  3:52.227 (39.095)  4:30.932 (38.706)  5:05.767 (34.835)
151 Ratnaparkhi, Omkar           Ridgefield H           5:05.78   6 
        35.561 (35.561)  1:14.661 (39.100)  1:53.830 (39.170)  2:33.070 (39.240)
      3:11.611 (38.541)  3:51.038 (39.427)  4:29.793 (38.756)  5:05.779 (35.987)
152 Keane, Ryan                  Riverhead              5:06.39   6 
        33.741 (33.741)  1:12.563 (38.822)  1:51.815 (39.253)  2:31.643 (39.828)
      3:11.851 (40.208)  3:51.976 (40.125)  4:31.957 (39.982)  5:06.386 (34.430)
153 Perrillo-Sullivan, Steph     Goshen                 5:06.55   7 
        35.437 (35.437)  1:13.958 (38.521)  1:52.853 (38.896)  2:32.093 (39.240)
      3:12.178 (40.086)  3:52.344 (40.167)  4:32.099 (39.755)  5:06.546 (34.447)
154 Baron, Christian             Riverhead              5:06.79   7 
        34.973 (34.973)  1:12.850 (37.878)  1:51.405 (38.555)  2:30.945 (39.540)
      3:10.381 (39.437)  3:50.269 (39.888)  4:29.229 (38.960)  5:06.783 (37.554)
155 Kenan, Derrick               Newburgh Fre           5:07.91   6 
        35.480 (35.480)  1:13.337 (37.857)  1:52.085 (38.749)  2:30.708 (38.623)
      3:08.509 (37.802)  3:48.337 (39.828)  4:27.927 (39.590)  5:07.905 (39.978)
156 Kersh, Justin                W. Tresper C           5:08.17   6 
        35.107 (35.107)  1:14.979 (39.873)  1:53.723 (38.744)  2:32.729 (39.006)
      3:11.941 (39.213)  3:51.884 (39.943)  4:30.679 (38.796)  5:08.170 (37.491)
157 Krenza, Will                 Central Reg            5:08.21   6 
        34.272 (34.272)  1:13.772 (39.500)  1:52.926 (39.155)  2:32.286 (39.360)
      3:11.531 (39.246)  3:51.408 (39.877)  4:31.376 (39.968)  5:08.210 (36.835)
158 Kemper, Sam                  Hendrick Hud           5:08.33   8 
        37.619 (37.619)  1:16.651 (39.033)  1:55.435 (38.785)  2:35.615 (40.180)
      3:14.810 (39.195)  3:54.199 (39.389)  4:31.634 (37.435)  5:08.326 (36.693)
159 Suarez, Anthony              Kellenberg M           5:08.75   7 
        34.309 (34.309)  1:12.980 (38.671)  1:52.757 (39.778)  2:31.968 (39.211)
      3:11.690 (39.723)  3:52.878 (41.189)  4:31.666 (38.788)  5:08.742 (37.077)
160 Triano, Max                  Joel Barlow            5:08.78   6 
        35.879 (35.879)  1:14.056 (38.177)  1:53.169 (39.113)  2:31.771 (38.602)
      3:10.545 (38.775)  3:51.667 (41.123)  4:32.274 (40.607)  5:08.772 (36.499)
161 Granillo, Jorge              Brentwood              5:09.01   7 
        34.997 (34.997)  1:14.922 (39.926)  1:54.266 (39.345)  2:33.619 (39.353)
      3:12.291 (38.673)  3:52.029 (39.739)  4:32.445 (40.417)  5:09.010 (36.565)
162 Basavaraju, Rohan            Jericho                5:09.15   7 
        35.377 (35.377)  1:15.312 (39.935)  1:54.521 (39.210)  2:34.217 (39.697)
      3:13.575 (39.358)  3:53.151 (39.577)  4:32.439 (39.288)  5:09.149 (36.711)
163 Grasing, Patrick             Smithtown Ea           5:09.23   7 
        35.948 (35.948)  1:14.890 (38.942)  1:53.982 (39.093)  2:34.422 (40.440)
      3:14.750 (40.329)  3:54.492 (39.742)  4:33.370 (38.879)  5:09.225 (35.855)
164 Long, Kevin                  Goshen                 5:09.32   7 
        35.140 (35.140)  1:13.712 (38.572)  1:52.350 (38.639)  2:31.329 (38.979)
      3:09.282 (37.954)  3:49.472 (40.190)  4:29.920 (40.448)  5:09.317 (39.398)
165 Cembalest, Peter             Packer Colle           5:09.58   7 
        35.703 (35.703)  1:14.172 (38.469)  1:53.117 (38.946)  2:31.493 (38.376)
      3:11.195 (39.703)  3:51.783 (40.588)  4:32.354 (40.571)  5:09.573 (37.220)
166 Graff, Liam                  Baldwin                5:09.79   7 
        33.923 (33.923)  1:13.723 (39.800)  1:53.700 (39.978)  2:33.745 (40.046)
      3:13.919 (40.174)  3:53.682 (39.763)  4:32.720 (39.039)  5:09.788 (37.068)
167 Elsisi, Ahmed                Rahway HS              5:10.46   7 
        35.062 (35.062)  1:12.762 (37.701)  1:50.653 (37.892)  2:30.703 (40.050)
      3:10.879 (40.177)  3:52.055 (41.176)  4:32.475 (40.421)  5:10.452 (37.977)
168 Rector, Leo                  Ridgefield H           5:10.97   7 
        35.695 (35.695)  1:14.422 (38.728)  1:53.628 (39.206)  2:33.404 (39.776)
      3:12.940 (39.537)  3:53.141 (40.202)  4:33.010 (39.869)  5:10.965 (37.955)
169 Corcoran, Billy              Newburgh Fre           5:11.28   7 
        35.254 (35.254)  1:14.189 (38.935)  1:52.404 (38.216)  2:31.741 (39.337)
      3:11.562 (39.822)  3:52.302 (40.740)  4:32.754 (40.452)  5:11.279 (38.526)
170 Eaton, Matthew               Chaminade              5:11.79   3 
        34.121 (34.121)  1:09.470 (35.349)  1:45.803 (36.333)  2:24.448 (38.646)
      3:02.564 (38.116)  3:45.437 (42.874)  4:27.999 (42.562)  5:11.783 (43.784)
171 Boateng, Jonathan            Archbishop M           5:11.95   8 
        35.250 (35.250)  1:10.663 (35.413)  1:48.764 (38.102)  2:28.072 (39.309)
      3:07.712 (39.640)  3:48.858 (41.146)  4:29.678 (40.821)  5:11.945 (42.268)
172 Weinstein, Matthew           Great Neck N           5:13.69   4 
        35.126 (35.126)  1:11.534 (36.409)  1:49.574 (38.040)  2:27.634 (38.061)
      3:08.070 (40.437)  3:49.567 (41.497)  4:31.896 (42.329)  5:13.690 (41.795)
173 Logan, Colin                 New Rochelle           5:13.79   8 
        37.762 (37.762)  1:16.143 (38.382)  1:56.278 (40.135)  2:37.102 (40.825)
      3:18.106 (41.005)  3:59.700 (41.594)  4:39.007 (39.308)  5:13.783 (34.776)
174 Clark, Mitchell              Mahopac                5:14.48   8 
        36.761 (36.761)  1:16.771 (40.011)  1:57.222 (40.452)  2:38.272 (41.050)
      3:19.143 (40.871)  3:59.889 (40.746)  4:39.247 (39.359)  5:14.471 (35.224)
175 Madden, William              St. John the           5:15.67   6 
        36.241 (36.241)  1:15.564 (39.324)  1:54.452 (38.888)  2:33.667 (39.216)
      3:13.509 (39.842)  3:53.993 (40.485)  4:34.414 (40.422)  5:15.670 (41.256)
176 Greco, Michael               Garden City            5:16.87   8 
        36.560 (36.560)  1:14.471 (37.912)  1:54.018 (39.547)  2:35.227 (41.210)
      3:17.695 (42.469)  3:59.579 (41.884)  4:40.653 (41.075)  5:16.864 (36.211)
177 Rimaldi, Tyler               Mahopac                5:17.35   8 
        37.024 (37.024)  1:17.276 (40.252)  1:57.630 (40.354)  2:38.696 (41.067)
      3:19.697 (41.001)  4:00.489 (40.792)  4:40.197 (39.709)  5:17.347 (37.150)
178 Green, Nate                  Colonie                5:17.60   8 
        38.014 (38.014)  1:17.529 (39.515)  1:57.732 (40.203)  2:38.493 (40.761)
      3:20.408 (41.915)  4:02.004 (41.597)  4:42.594 (40.591)  5:17.591 (34.997)
179 Conto, Anton                 Niskayuna              5:18.30   6 
        34.763 (34.763)  1:13.833 (39.070)  1:53.485 (39.653)  2:33.879 (40.394)
      3:14.316 (40.437)  3:55.415 (41.100)  4:36.982 (41.567)  5:18.294 (41.313)
180 Yagnik, Aakash               Jericho                5:18.41   9 
        36.442 (36.442)  1:11.929 (35.488)  1:51.923 (39.994)  2:33.343 (41.421)
      3:16.068 (42.725)  3:58.615 (42.548)  4:41.035 (42.420)  5:18.410 (37.375)
181 Ravindren, Abishek           W. Tresper C           5:19.70   8 
        37.216 (37.216)  1:15.198 (37.983)  1:55.031 (39.833)  2:36.126 (41.095)
      3:17.401 (41.275)  3:59.908 (42.508)  4:41.860 (41.952)  5:19.698 (37.839)
182 Weaver, Carter               Packer Colle           5:20.16   8 
        36.460 (36.460)  1:14.308 (37.848)  1:53.189 (38.881)  2:34.160 (40.971)
      3:16.429 (42.270)  3:58.605 (42.177)  4:41.238 (42.633)  5:20.151 (38.913)
183 Leitner, Kajetan             Monroe-Woodb           5:20.62   8 
        36.013 (36.013)  1:14.637 (38.624)  1:55.675 (41.039)  2:37.752 (42.078)
      3:19.998 (42.246)  4:01.617 (41.619)  4:44.532 (42.916)  5:20.620 (36.088)
184 Hatcher, Ben                 Watchung Hil           5:20.92   8 
        39.151 (39.151)  1:19.293 (40.143)  2:00.792 (41.499)  2:40.296 (39.505)
      3:21.863 (41.567)  4:04.085 (42.223)  4:44.035 (39.951)  5:20.916 (36.881)
185 Velasquez, Franklin          Brentwood              5:21.00   9 
        37.773 (37.773)  1:15.990 (38.217)  1:56.018 (40.028)  2:36.450 (40.432)
      3:17.971 (41.522)  4:00.528 (42.557)  4:42.460 (41.933)  5:20.994 (38.534)
186 Cianciulli, Luciano          Rocky Point            5:22.01   9 
        36.512 (36.512)  1:14.033 (37.521)  1:54.410 (40.377)  2:36.978 (42.569)
      3:19.077 (42.099)  4:01.262 (42.185)  4:43.602 (42.341)  5:22.002 (38.400)
187 Alphonse, Andrew             New Rochelle           5:22.10   8 
        37.177 (37.177)  1:15.298 (38.122)  1:54.687 (39.390)  2:35.030 (40.343)
      3:16.674 (41.644)  3:58.863 (42.189)  4:40.978 (42.116)  5:22.093 (41.115)
188 Klei, Justin                 Harborfields           5:23.66   8 
        36.220 (36.220)  1:14.694 (38.475)  1:54.328 (39.634)  2:35.521 (41.193)
      3:17.855 (42.335)  4:00.952 (43.097)  4:43.586 (42.634)  5:23.653 (40.068)
189 Curley, James                Rocky Point            5:24.87   9 
        37.132 (37.132)  1:16.476 (39.344)  1:56.954 (40.478)  2:38.041 (41.087)
      3:20.644 (42.604)  4:03.738 (43.095)  4:46.684 (42.946)  5:24.868 (38.184)
190 Papanek, Clay                Collegiate S           5:25.67   7 
        34.818 (34.818)  1:15.135 (40.317)  1:55.297 (40.163)  2:36.828 (41.531)
      3:19.555 (42.727)  4:03.105 (43.550)  4:45.536 (42.432)  5:25.670 (40.134)
191 Estrada, Nick                Mahopac                5:26.18   8 
        35.948 (35.948)  1:13.816 (37.868)  1:53.066 (39.251)  2:33.627 (40.561)
      3:17.027 (43.401)  4:00.746 (43.719)  4:44.888 (44.143)  5:26.179 (41.291)
192 Meyers, Kasen                Rocky Point            5:29.09   9 
        36.445 (36.445)  1:13.127 (36.682)  1:53.838 (40.712)  2:36.462 (42.624)
      3:19.573 (43.111)  4:03.233 (43.661)  4:47.399 (44.166)  5:29.085 (41.687)
193 Andrade, Nick                Colonie                5:30.59   9 
        37.500 (37.500)  1:20.137 (42.637)  2:04.159 (44.023)  2:48.478 (44.319)
      3:31.958 (43.480)  4:14.712 (42.755)  4:54.928 (40.217)  5:30.585 (35.657)
194 Rodriguez, Alberto           W. Tresper C           5:31.00   8 
        35.538 (35.538)  1:14.397 (38.860)  1:55.405 (41.008)  2:37.644 (42.240)
      3:20.800 (43.156)  4:04.935 (44.135)  4:49.138 (44.204)  5:31.000 (41.863)
195 Sirju, Matthew               Archbishop M           5:36.16   8 
        37.754 (37.754)  1:18.459 (40.705)  2:01.488 (43.030)  2:45.552 (44.064)
      3:29.216 (43.664)  4:15.054 (45.839)  4:58.143 (43.090)  5:36.153 (38.011)
196 Griffin, Declan              New Hyde Par           5:36.57   9 
        37.624 (37.624)  1:18.479 (40.856)  2:00.322 (41.843)  2:43.258 (42.936)
      3:27.263 (44.005)  4:11.847 (44.584)  4:55.701 (43.855)  5:36.570 (40.869)
197 Dobleske, Tyler              Kinnelon HS            5:38.15   8 
        38.331 (38.331)  1:19.612 (41.282)  2:02.468 (42.856)  2:46.369 (43.901)
      3:30.229 (43.861)  4:14.304 (44.075)  4:57.993 (43.689)  5:38.147 (40.154)
198 Tepepa, Amauri               Ferris HS              5:39.31   8 
        38.204 (38.204)  1:18.927 (40.723)  2:02.039 (43.112)  2:46.829 (44.791)
      3:31.145 (44.317)  4:16.060 (44.916)  5:00.467 (44.407)  5:39.308 (38.841)
199 Schneider, Ryan              Kinnelon HS            5:40.90   8 
        38.876 (38.876)  1:19.056 (40.180)  2:02.013 (42.957)  2:45.978 (43.966)
      3:29.662 (43.684)  4:14.224 (44.562)  4:57.755 (43.531)  5:40.896 (43.141)
200 Patel, Dylan                 New Hyde Par           5:41.52   9 
        37.630 (37.630)  1:18.583 (40.953)  2:00.939 (42.357)  2:45.601 (44.662)
      3:29.576 (43.976)  4:15.062 (45.486)  5:00.196 (45.135)  5:41.514 (41.319)
201 Greenfield, Itamar           Packer Colle           5:42.40   9 
        37.198 (37.198)  1:18.144 (40.946)  2:01.461 (43.318)  2:47.644 (46.183)
      3:31.283 (43.639)  4:14.682 (43.400)  5:00.011 (45.330)  5:42.391 (42.380)
202 Asper, Julian                Bernards HS            5:43.33   9 
        38.881 (38.881)  1:20.421 (41.541)  2:03.764 (43.344)  2:49.598 (45.834)
      3:34.787 (45.190)  4:19.596 (44.810)  5:04.083 (44.487)  5:43.329 (39.246)
203 Scaperdas, Nicholas          Bernards HS            5:43.37   9 
        38.616 (38.616)  1:19.518 (40.902)  2:04.010 (44.492)  2:49.874 (45.864)
      3:35.275 (45.401)  4:19.148 (43.873)  5:05.447 (46.300)  5:43.366 (37.919)
204 Hyde, Michael                Columbia Pre           5:43.46   9 
        38.092 (38.092)  1:19.883 (41.792)  2:04.268 (44.386)  2:50.256 (45.988)
      3:36.228 (45.972)  4:21.015 (44.787)  5:04.952 (43.938)  5:43.454 (38.502)
205 Santos, Tyler                Bethpage               5:43.95   9 
        39.140 (39.140)  1:21.078 (41.938)  2:04.478 (43.401)  2:48.282 (43.804)
      3:32.558 (44.277)  4:18.317 (45.759)  5:04.507 (46.191)  5:43.947 (39.440)
206 Montoya, Cayden              Cardinal Spe           5:45.02   9 
        37.755 (37.755)  1:18.150 (40.395)  2:01.709 (43.560)  2:47.320 (45.611)
      3:32.126 (44.806)  4:17.717 (45.591)  5:04.420 (46.704)  5:45.019 (40.599)
207 Pallotta, Nick               New Rochelle           5:47.23   9 
        36.811 (36.811)  1:17.146 (40.336)  2:00.701 (43.555)  2:45.823 (45.123)
      3:31.843 (46.020)  4:17.280 (45.438)  5:04.108 (46.828)  5:47.223 (43.115)
208 Rave, Marlon                 Bernards HS            5:50.21   9 
        39.216 (39.216)  1:20.848 (41.632)  2:05.081 (44.234)  2:50.580 (45.500)
      3:35.803 (45.223)  4:21.433 (45.630)  5:07.242 (45.809)  5:50.203 (42.961)
209 Collins, Spencer             Woodstock Ac           5:52.93   9 
        40.962 (40.962)  1:23.387 (42.426)  2:08.369 (44.982)  2:52.979 (44.611)
      3:39.423 (46.444)  4:26.548 (47.125)  5:11.707 (45.160)  5:52.922 (41.215)
210 Segovia, Brandon             Ferris HS              5:53.84   8 
        38.826 (38.826)  1:18.830 (40.004)  2:04.775 (45.945)  2:48.002 (43.227)
      3:29.238 (41.237)  4:16.482 (47.244)  5:02.178 (45.697)  5:53.831 (51.654)
211 Caracappa, Matthew           Jfk Catholic           5:54.04   9 
        37.380 (37.380)  1:19.118 (41.738)  2:04.816 (45.699)  2:51.322 (46.507)
      3:38.913 (47.592)  4:26.271 (47.358)  5:13.537 (47.267)  5:54.032 (40.495)
212 Fischer, Kurt                Columbia Pre           5:57.34   9 
        41.250 (41.250)  1:23.816 (42.567)  2:09.910 (46.094)  2:56.201 (46.291)
      3:42.798 (46.597)  4:29.007 (46.210)  5:14.805 (45.799)  5:57.340 (42.535)
213 Mejia, Chris                 Ferris HS              6:04.60   9 
        39.948 (39.948)  1:22.884 (42.936)  2:09.582 (46.698)  2:57.960 (48.378)
      3:46.806 (48.846)  4:36.238 (49.433)  5:23.700 (47.462)  6:04.591 (40.891)
214 D'Aloia, Michael             Cardinal Spe           6:04.77   9 
        40.073 (40.073)  1:22.138 (42.066)  2:07.373 (45.235)  2:54.441 (47.069)
      3:42.704 (48.263)  4:32.463 (49.759)  5:22.281 (49.819)  6:04.763 (42.482)
215 Murillo, Justin              New Hyde Par           6:17.22   9 
        42.600 (42.600)  1:26.026 (43.427)  2:12.119 (46.093)  3:02.358 (50.239)
      3:51.331 (48.973)  4:42.019 (50.689)  5:31.519 (49.500)  6:17.215 (45.696)
 -- DiLullo, Michael             Jfk Catholic               DNF   9 
        39.573 (39.573)  1:22.105 (42.533)  2:09.202 (47.097)  3:01.509 (52.307)
      3:56.449 (54.941)  4:51.980 (55.532)  5:46.523 (54.543)
 -- Batalic, Dominic             Newburgh Fre               DNF   8 
        37.462 (37.462)  1:15.716 (38.254)  1:56.757 (41.042)  2:38.863 (42.106)
      3:21.660 (42.798)  4:04.646 (42.986)
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McLaughlin, Sydney           Union Cathol             40.36q  5 
  2 Padula, Bryana               Connetquot               40.68q  6 
  3 Laskoski, Kate               Goshen                   40.69q  7 
  4 Korsah, Brittany             West Babylon             40.84q  1 
  5 Harris, Brianna              Elmont Memor             40.85q  3 
  6 McCaskill, Ahnrea            Newburgh Fre             40.92q  7 
  7 Brown, Kaira                 Kent Place S             41.25   6 
  8 Harper, Alexis               Longwood                 41.62   1 
  9 Felton, Courtashia           Hempstead                41.64   2 
 10 Beckford, Camryn             Kellenberg M             41.67   5 
 11 Valenti, Lauren              Plainedge                41.68   1 
 12 Lubeskie, Kristin            Monroe-Woodb             41.69   3 
 13 Akinsola, Bukola             West Orange              41.73   4 
 14 Jones, Portia                Watchung Hil             41.76   6 
 15 Desir, Arielle               Longwood                 41.76   5 
 16 Williams, Myriah             Union Cathol             41.86   5 
 17 Damron, Alexandra            Ridgefield H             42.03   6 
 18 Brown-Rivers, Kiemi          Mary Louis A             42.18   2 
 19 Jones, Dajour                Hempstead                42.29   4 
 20 Apronti, Marielle            Newburgh Fre             42.33   4 
 21 Gray, Imani                  Elmont Memor             42.51   8 
 22 Burrell, Aries               Holy Trinity             42.65   3 
 23 Lopez, Ivana                 North Rockla             42.68   1 
 24 Rutt, Samantha               Ward Melvill             42.75   1 
 25 Quainoo, Felicia             Union Cathol             42.81   5 
 26 Bratwaite, Yah-sha-rah       Elizabeth HS             43.04   2 
 27 Stewart, Tanai               Longwood                 43.15   2 
 28 Moodie, Sydnei               Half Hollow              43.15   8 
 29 Singer, Nia                  Bay Shore                43.16   6 
 30 Papele, Brooke               Sachem East              43.31   2 
 31 Cumberbatch, Juantasia       Newburgh Fre             43.41   2 
 32 Brathwaite, Chaa-naa-yah     Elizabeth HS             43.50  15 
 33 Pittman, Miasha              Riverhead                43.54   9 
 34 Stokes, Brittany             St. John the             43.72   9 
 35 Hobbes, Hannah               Ward Melvill             43.83   4 
 36 Bernabeo, Emily              Smithtown We             43.93   1 
 37 cheatham, maya               Young Womens             43.95   5 
 38 Miller-People, Kayla         Union HS                 43.98  13 
 39 Shotts, Lucinda              Packer Colle             44.12  10 
 40 Seidman, Alison              Commack                  44.14   3 
 41 Daye, Michele                Half Hollow              44.17  11 
 42 Ospina, Lilly                George H. He             44.21  10 
 43 clarke, tamia                Hempstead                44.29   8 
 44 Weber, Christiane            Saint Anthon             44.31   8 
 45 Glowacki, Jessica            Danbury High             44.32   9 
 46 Grant, Jada                  Cardinal Spe             44.33   4 
 47 Buissereth, Gabby            Kellenberg M             44.42   4 
 48 Charles, Kayla               West Orange              44.49  11 
 49 Pagan, Michel                William Floy             44.50   7 
 50 Olowu, Folake                James Madiso             44.53  12 
 51 Foster, Christiana           Kellenberg M             44.57   9 
 52 Lux, Alexandra               Great Neck N             44.64  11 
 53 Manning, Sara                Belleville H             44.71   9 
 54 Orr, Sydney                  Ursuline Sch             44.76  10 
 55 Longendyke, Livi             Kingston                 44.77   3 
 56 Whyte, Khalia                Elmont Memor             44.80   6 
 57 Roth, Lexie                  Middle Count             44.86   9 
 58 Glackin, Dana                Harborfields             44.90   3 
 59 Judge, Madison               Colonie                  44.94  11 
 60 Wozny, Lauren                Smithtown Ea             44.94  10 
 61 Sharp, Jalynn                Elwood / Joh             44.96  10 
 62 Hernandez, Hillaria          Jfk Catholic             45.05   9 
 63 Mulder, Madison              Smithtown We             45.13  11 
 64 Lagana, Sophia               Saint Anthon             45.19   8 
 65 McPhee, Aiyala               Pemberton Tw             45.19  12 
 66 Rizzo, Delu                  Riverhead                45.24   7 
 67 Shadan, Raquel               Roslyn                   45.27  15 
 68 Sosa, Lauren                 Ursuline Sch             45.27  10 
 69 Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn       Union HS                 45.29  13 
 70 Imbo, Julia                  Bayport-Blue             45.44  11 
 71 Porette, Caeli               North Rockla             45.48   7 
 72 Miller, Kamesha              Bay Shore                45.64  12 
 73 Minkin, Grace                Niskayuna                45.67  10 
 74 Merrill, Siobhan             Bishop McGan             45.68  12 
 75 Helfer, Kaitlyn              Archbishop M             45.71  13 
 76 Clark, Maggie                Bayport-Blue             45.82  14 
 77 Hobbes, Madison              Ward Melvill             45.83  11 
 78 Regan, Caroline              Ursuline Sch             45.90  10 
 79 Malik, Arianna               Half Hollow              45.95   9 
 80 Cudia, Jayne                 Bayport-Blue             45.95  11 
 81 Labella, Gianna              Elwood / Joh             46.00  13 
 82 Patterson, Makenzi           Mount Saint              46.09  11 
 83 Whalen, Kerri                St. John the             46.16  11 
 84 Reivers, Phoenix             Sayville                 46.19  10 
 85 Ricciardelli, Katie          Huntington               46.21  13 
 86 Duffy, Maureen               Westhampton              46.25  11 
 87 Williams, Lilian             Columbia HS              46.31  12 
 88 Guargiardo, Samantha         Manhasset                46.33  14 
 89 Kelly, Dominque              Holy Trinity             46.42   9 
 90 Keith, Martina               Half Hollow              46.47  11 
 91 Connolly, Jayme              Our Lady of              46.49  14 
 92 Catalina, Jaden              Sayville                 46.52  11 
 93 Cuomo, Isabella              Smithtown Ea             46.53  11 
 94 Giorgio, Ashley              Islip                    46.62  11 
 95 Mistretta, Danielle          Garden City              46.67  10 
 96 Lewandowski, Carina          Manhasset                46.70  14 
 97 Pittman, Eve                 Riverhead                46.71   7 
 98 Pepitone, Gianna             Sachem East              46.79  12 
 99 Chao, Rachel                 Bethpage                 46.84  13 
100 Deitch, Michaela             Commack                  46.85  12 
101 Cayo, Celine                 Holy Trinity             46.92  13 
102 Welshimer, Sara              Smithtown Ea             46.93  13 
103 Brady, Breanna               Great Neck N             46.97  12 
104 Teixeira, Carolyne           Watchung Hil             47.05  16 
105 Rotelli, Catherine           Commack                  47.10  13 
106 Eiden, Olivia                Sachem East              47.10  12 
107 Doriski, Julia               Niskayuna                47.13  13 
108 Ogunkoya, Abiola             Young Womens             47.14   9 
109 Antoine, Lyara               Mount Saint              47.20  10 
109 Nigatu, Camillah             Belleville H             47.20   8 
111 Delello, Jesse               Watchung Hil             47.32  16 
112 Deraveniere, Kristina        Riverhead                47.42  14 
113 Edwards, Faith               Young Womens             47.51  15 
114 Gilman, Grace                Kinnelon HS              47.53  13 
115 Grady, Kelly                 Darien High              47.60  12 
116 Hall, Mya                    Christ the K             47.72  14 
117 Townsend, Dayna              George H. He             47.73  13 
118 Scolnick, Daria              Great Neck N             47.76  13 
119 Goldman, Samantha            Bethpage                 47.78  16 
120 Grigg, Ashley                Archbishop M             47.94  15 
121 Brice, Jessica               Columbia HS              48.00  14 
122 Culley, Claire               Our Lady of              48.06  14 
123 Bartholomew, Kiara           Mary Louis A             48.10  17 
124 Harris, Joselyn              Garden City              48.11  15 
125 Naldrett, Kelsie             Connetquot               48.15  14 
126 McNeil, Marissa              Columbia HS              48.16  12 
127 Bennett, Avery               Kingston                 48.18  15 
128 Finegan, Imani               Farmingdale              48.26  12 
129 Stieve, Amber                Huntington               48.28  15 
130 Salerno, Kate                Columbia Pre             48.30  12 
131 Allspach, Maegan             Goshen                   48.33  14 
132 Smith, Tashaneek             Elizabeth HS             48.42  15 
133 Johnson, Shania              James Madiso             48.44  13 
134 Brogan, Elise                Eastport-Sou             48.56  16 
135 Mitchell, Jaidah             Pemberton Tw             48.65  17 
136 Vallone, Jordan              Plainedge                48.68  16 
137 Whitney, Melissa             Garden City              48.70  14 
138 Hutchinson, Brianna          Half Hollow              48.71  13 
139 Reivers, Kelsey              Goshen                   48.73  14 
140 Harris, Zoe                  Niskayuna                48.91  13 
141 Slaski, Madeline             New Hyde Par             48.93  15 
142 Losquadro, Danielle          Bethpage                 48.95  15 
143 Troyan, Hailey               Hampton Bays             48.98  13 
144 Pappas, Jackie               St. John the             49.02  14 
145 Smith, Sarah                 Minisink Val             49.04  16 
146 Abernethy, Erin              Rocky Point              49.09  15 
147 Connors, Riley               Eastport-Sou             49.11  16 
148 Finnegan, Olivia             Plainedge                49.12  13 
149 Slaughter, Nia               Monroe-Woodb             49.16  13 
150 Falcone, Olivia              New Rochelle             49.19  17 
151 Trent, Kiana                 Bellport                 49.20  14 
152 Rogerson, Julia              Kingston                 49.29  12 
153 Mclaughlin, Mary             Harborfields             49.35  16 
154 Correa, Victoria             Our Lady of              49.49  14 
155 Lahura, Melanie              St. Agnes                49.61  14 
156 Faughnan, Melissa            Minisink Val             49.63  16 
157 Giddings, Amaiya             Pemberton Tw             49.68  16 
158 Peralta, Isabella            Sachem North             49.74  15 
159 Bain, Jasmine                Mary Louis A             49.77  17 
160 Mohammed, Shania             James Madiso             49.80  11 
161 Dilcher, Heather             Colonie                  49.81  15 
162 Arey, Nicole                 Islip                    49.83  14 
163 Graetzer, Ashley             Sachem North             49.85  14 
164 Angulo, Cameron              Jfk Catholic             50.03  17 
165 Sample, Jordan               North Plainf             50.08  13 
166 Maher, Cristina              Farmingdale              50.10  16 
167 Pogozelski, Jillian          Minisink Val             50.17  16 
168 Quang, Kimberly              Cardinal Spe             50.27  16 
169 Astidaftis, Eleni            George H. He             50.38  15 
170 Consentino, Corinne          Eastport-Sou             50.65  16 
171 Kaufmann, Brynn              Hendrick Hud             50.89  17 
172 Sallah, Peri                 Bellport                 51.03  16 
173 Gambles, Janiah              Bellport                 51.05  16 
174 Rackell, Souza               Danbury High             51.08  10 
175 Siepel, Ella                 Huntington               51.21  15 
176 Harrell, Chloe               Massapequa               51.46  15 
177 Terry, Margaret              Bishop McGan             51.67  16 
178 Salerno, Allie               Columbia Pre             51.74  15 
179 Kastberg, Laura              Jfk Catholic             52.55  17 
180 Thur de Koos, Gabriela       Bernards HS              52.71  16 
181 Ospina, Isabella             Kinnelon HS              52.74  17 
182 Leslie, Madison              Bishop McGan             52.75  16 
183 O'Connell, Maryrose          Hampton Bays             53.17  17 
184 Wittig, Brianna              Kinnelon HS              53.59  16 
185 Price, Emily                 New Hyde Par             53.60  17 
186 Cooper-vastola, Jessica      Roslyn                   53.80  17 
187 Brown, Ania                  Christ the K             53.91  17 
188 Mccleary, Kaitlyn            Archbishop M             53.96  17 
189 Brooks, Melody               New Hyde Par             53.97  17 
190 Behiri, Lia                  Roslyn                   54.06  17 
191 Jiminez, Cece                W. Tresper C             54.35  17 
192 Ramirez, Molly               Sachem North             54.39  17 
193 Dominguez, Anabelle          Hampton Bays             54.49  17 
194 Meehan, Kelly                Bernards HS              54.87  15 
195 Fitzpatrick, Lily            St. Agnes                55.74  14 
196 Cando, Stephanie             Christ the K             56.11  17 
197 Porras, Melanie              Hendrick Hud             56.38  17 
198 Prusina, Jessica             Bernards HS              58.49  17 
199 Cruz, Brianna                St. Agnes              1:01.49  17 
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 McLaughlin, Sydney           Union Cathol             37.11  
  2 Korsah, Brittany             West Babylon             39.71  
  3 Padula, Bryana               Connetquot               40.38  
  4 Laskoski, Kate               Goshen                   41.18  
  5 Harris, Brianna              Elmont Memor             41.40  
  6 McCaskill, Ahnrea            Newburgh Fre             41.44  
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Kyree               Huntington               34.00q  1 
  2 Scott, Stephan               Newburgh Fre             35.11q  4 
  3 Ohia-Enyia, Onye             Hackley Scho             35.70q  8 
  4 Gilkes, Demoni               Elmont Memor             35.89q  6 
  5 Williams, Courtney           Sachem North             36.01q  5 
  6 Hood, Jaelin                 Freeport                 36.03q  1 
  7 Hanson, Brendon              Newburgh Fre             36.07   4 
  8 Reich, Joseph                Chaminade                36.24   3 
  9 Franco, Jose                 Cardinal Hay             36.29   3 
 10 Duchatellie, Nick            Half Hollow              36.33   5 
 11 Clark, Darin                 Sterling HS              36.38   3 
 12 Dingle, Tyler William        Holy Trinity             36.40   5 
 13 Strachn, Brian               Bishop Lough             36.40   6 
 14 Johnson, Makay               Union Cathol             36.40   9 
 14 Johnson, Malik               Elmont Memor             36.40   4 
 16 Jones, Terrell               Christ the K             36.53   6 
 17 Maurisseau-o'nea, Heron      Saint Anthon             36.58   8 
 17 Walker, Tyrone               Bellport                 36.58   7 
 19 Magwood, Derrick             St. John the             36.58   1 
 20 Valdez, Trevin               New Rochelle             36.69   1 
 21 Malik Abubakar, Abdul        Brentwood                36.71   2 
 22 Defreitas, Andrew            Xavier                   36.78   1 
 23 Brodie Jr., Anthony          Mount St. Mi             36.86   2 
 24 Moore, Malcolm               Columbia HS              36.86   8 
 25 Wissman, sean                Massapequa               36.89   7 
 26 Shepherd, Tyler              Archbishop S             37.00   5 
 27 Faustima, Roovens            Randolph HS              37.01   7 
 28 Santana, Nelson              Cardinal Hay             37.07   7 
 29 Shea, Connor                 Iona Prepara             37.11   2 
 30 Hart, Davian                 Hempstead                37.13   6 
 31 Daddario, John               Randolph HS              37.14   2 
 32 Sorensen, Mahlon             Trinity Scho             37.18   3 
 33 Reich, William               Chaminade                37.22   7 
 34 Carpenter, Will              Ridgefield H             37.40   4 
 35 Garcia, Nile                 Columbia HS              37.56   9 
 36 Olivacce, Edmond             Danbury High             37.61  10 
 37 Miller, Darryl               Union Cathol             37.74  10 
 38 Rigsbee, Bretton             Mount St. Mi             37.76   8 
 39 Cappock, Matthew             Smithtown We             37.77   4 
 40 Villafane, Edgardo           North Plainf             37.79  13 
 41 Ali, Chadi                   Plainedge                37.82   4 
 42 Rowan, Conor                 Smithtown Ea             37.91  11 
 43 Garnsey, Kyle                Colonie                  37.92   2 
 44 Dyson, Ian                   Ridgefield H             37.94   9 
 45 Parker, Danny                St. John the             37.95  12 
 46 Ross, Trequanne              Riverhead                37.96   9 
 47 Grant, Jonathan              Holy Cross               38.12  10 
 48 Villar, Brayan               Belleville H             38.15  10 
 49 Bindra, Amar                 Bernards HS              38.16  12 
 50 Walker, Robert               Newburgh Fre             38.18  13 
 51 Albanese, Christian          Union Cathol             38.21   9 
 52 Rathfon, Noah                Morris Hills             38.23  11 
 53 Volz, Frankie                West Babylon             38.29  12 
 54 Nicolosi, Alex               North Rockla             38.33   2 
 55 Hermance, Michael            Colonie                  38.34  14 
 56 Howell, Oneja                Willingboro              38.42  18 
 57 Spellman, Christopher        Bay Shore                38.47   7 
 58 Guerrier-Heyward, Devon      Saint Anthon             38.56  12 
 59 Nelson, Travis               Hempstead                38.58   6 
 60 Atallah, Adriano             Regis                    38.58  11 
 61 Manna, Vincent               Commack                  38.58   6 
 62 Simpson, Elijah              Iona Prepara             38.60  14 
 62 Johnson, Craig               Hackley Scho             38.60  11 
 64 Hussey, Kevin                Smithtown Ea             38.60  12 
 65 Messina, Alex                Half Hollow              38.60   9 
 66 Nunez-saunders, Chris        Baldwin                  38.63   1 
 67 Moran, Kenny                 Morris Hills             38.72  11 
 68 Wein, Evan                   Ridgefield H             38.75  13 
 69 Bendeck, Shawn               St. Francis              38.76   9 
 70 Mendez, Jahmel               Freeport                 38.85  10 
 71 Lanzetta, Christian          Archbishop M             38.86   9 
 72 Washington, Xavier           Colonie                  38.86  14 
 73 Harvey, Justin               Kellenberg M             38.89   5 
 74 Chambers, Steven             New Hyde Par             38.97   3 
 75 Bonilla, Edgar               Bellport                 39.01   3 
 76 Smith, Jonathan              Huntington               39.03  10 
 77 Coyle, Conor                 Garden City              39.06  12 
 78 Tria, Gian                   Xavier                   39.09  12 
 79 Dennis, Jaden                Christ the K             39.13  12 
 80 Banks, Colin                 Darien High              39.18  14 
 81 deCoteau, Joshua             Bay Shore                39.21   8 
 82 Moore, Soja                  Niskayuna                39.24  10 
 83 Rankine, Daequan             Cardinal Spe             39.25  13 
 84 Melo, Phillip                Danbury High             39.37  14 
 85 Cuadra, Elias                Farmingdale              39.39  15 
 86 Colter, Ted                  Xavier                   39.45  10 
 87 Saffrerstein, Chaz           Packer Colle             39.50  15 
 88 Tang, Andrew                 Garden City              39.52  16 
 89 Palmer, Keith                Brentwood                39.53  13 
 90 Curran, Liam                 Massapequa               39.61  14 
 91 Lee, Christopher             Holy Trinity             39.64  16 
 92 Zabih, Joshua                Great Neck N             39.70  16 
 93 Sobers, Andre                St. Francis              39.70   9 
 94 Rutledge, Ason               Mount St. Mi             39.71   5 
 95 Pinkrakthol, Korey           Danbury High             39.75  11 
 96 Smith, Derek                 W. Tresper C             39.75  10 
 97 Anand, Shawn                 Roslyn                   39.86  14 
 98 Crofts, Andrew               Northport                39.95  16 
 99 Brown, Reilly                Ward Melvill             39.98  16 
100 Toxqui, Federico             North Plainf             40.00  16 
101 Barnes, Justin               Farmingdale              40.01  16 
102 Tullo, Matthew               Smithtown We             40.09   9 
103 Trujillo, Shadeed            Goshen                   40.12  14 
104 Diaz, Ryan                   Iona Prepara             40.13  15 
105 Valleau, Chris               Rocky Point              40.14  15 
106 Woloszyn, Arthur             West Babylon             40.18  12 
107 Mathewson, Luca              New Rochelle             40.18  15 
108 Louis-Pierre, Robin          West Orange              40.19  14 
109 Bertolini, Joseph            Harborfields             40.24  14 
110 Dorsch, Zachary              Bay Shore                40.27  14 
111 Almodovar, Rey               Morris Hills             40.30  12 
112 Singer-freeman, Ari          Darien High              40.30  13 
113 Budhu, Justin                Freeport                 40.31  15 
114 Hill, Jih'Neil               Union HS                 40.32  10 
115 Lescouflair, Justin          Freeport                 40.33  15 
116 Incandela, Rj                Deer Park                40.37  17 
117 Vollack, Will                Huntington               40.48  11 
118 Razzano, Ryan                Bishop McGan             40.55  14 
119 Gikoshvili, David            James Madiso             40.66  12 
120 Ayroso, Andrew               Plainedge                40.66  17 
121 Capp, Dinonn                 Willingboro              40.66  18 
122 Smith, Jaeden                Holy Cross               40.70  17 
123 Haring, William              Saint Anthon             40.71  13 
124 Perry, John                  Kingston                 40.74  13 
125 Brunsvold, Grant             Smithtown We             40.82  13 
126 Murray, Nick                 Commack                  40.84  14 
127 Williams, Christopher        Holy Trinity             40.86  16 
128 Sambon, Alex                 Massapequa               40.89  11 
129 Mayfield, Amari              Pemberton Tw             40.92  11 
130 Woodley, Jalen               James Madiso             40.96   8 
131 Walsh, Kyle                  Belleville H             40.99  12 
132 Davis, Trey                  Packer Colle             41.17  16 
133 John, Jaylin                 Bishop Lough             41.17  16 
134 Rail, Owen                   Chaminade                41.19  14 
135 Harris, Terrell              Niskayuna                41.19  13 
136 Pinto, Ryan                  Goshen                   41.22  16 
137 Pravetz, Devin               Smithtown Ea             41.23  17 
138 Contreras, Ruben             Elwood / Joh             41.30  15 
139 Munsch, Caelen               Minisink Val             41.33  15 
140 Lucas, Andrew                Darien High              41.34  13 
141 Cajigas, Brandon             Ward Melvill             41.40  16 
142 Dimino, Antonio              Elwood / Joh             41.48  15 
143 Wright, Shawn                Harborfields             41.54  15 
144 Rojas, Antonio               North Hunter             41.55  17 
145 Obermair, Robert             North Hunter             41.57  17 
146 Nestor, Clardo               Ferris HS                41.63  18 
147 Katsounis, Evan              Kellenberg M             41.71  17 
148 Zacceho, Elijah              Deer Park                41.72  18 
149 Dignam, John                 Chaminade                41.83  13 
150 Napoli, Max                  Northport                41.86  16 
151 Peterman, Justin             Union HS                 41.92  18 
152 Tunney, Devin                Fordham Prep             41.98  17 
153 Burke, Brendan               Garden City              42.06  15 
154 Trude, Dylan                 Rocky Point              42.09  16 
155 Larson, Owen                 Ward Melvill             42.13  16 
156 Varruzzi, Ricky              St. Francis              42.34  11 
157 Brown, Jitauri               New Rochelle             42.49  15 
158 McWilliams, Justin           Archbishop M             42.80  16 
159 Cirruzzo, Chris              Northport                43.02  13 
160 Solarz, Maximilian           Riverhead                43.18  17 
161 Saha, Josh                   Hackley Scho             43.18  18 
162 Dixon, Caraton               Willingboro              43.41  18 
163 Erickson, Michael            Watchung Hil             43.50  15 
164 Santiago, Collin             Bethpage                 43.61  18 
165 Percario, Vincent            Watchung Hil             43.64  17 
166 Moreno, Gabe                 New Hyde Par             43.75  18 
167 Forsque, Zephaniah           Riverhead                44.00  18 
168 Didomenico, Ken              Deer Park                44.10  18 
169 Campagnuolo, Nick            W. Tresper C             44.14  18 
170 Mclaughlin, Colin            North Hunter             44.33  17 
171 Elemendorf, Cole             Kingston                 44.44  17 
172 Slade, Dan                   Kinnelon HS              44.55  18 
173 Goncalves, Joao              Hendrick Hud             44.65  18 
174 Contreras-Nava, Enrique      Monroe-Woodb             44.68  17 
175 Noel, Alex                   Kinnelon HS              44.99  18 
176 Toxqui, Edgar                North Plainf             45.01  18 
177 Pinkus, Brad                 Monroe-Woodb             45.63  17 
178 McCullough, Northern         Niskayuna                45.64  13 
179 Walker, Aaron                Riverhead                45.68  17 
180 Benefield, Terrence          Holy Cross               45.99  18 
181 Parbhoo, Justin              Christ the K             47.03  18 
182 Walker Davis, Jamil          Ferris HS                47.20  18 
183 Daniels, Ivan                Ferris HS                47.76  18 
184 Nikolic, Lukas               Harborfields             47.85  17 
185 Costa, Dominic               Hendrick Hud             49.00  18 
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Kyree               Huntington               33.85  
  2 Ohia-Enyia, Onye             Hackley Scho             34.69  
  3 Gilkes, Demoni               Elmont Memor             35.71  
  4 Williams, Courtney           Sachem North             35.92  
  5 Hood, Jaelin                 Freeport                 36.82  
 
Event 15  Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keefer, Paige                West Babylon           1:32.64   1 
        29.281 (29.281)  1:00.792 (31.512)  1:32.632 (31.840)
  2 Anderson, Leah               Cardinal Spe           1:35.21   1 
        29.047 (29.047)  1:00.771 (31.725)  1:35.205 (34.434)
  3 Byrnes, Ellen                Sacred Heart           1:36.15   2 
        30.373 (30.373)  1:02.725 (32.353)  1:36.147 (33.422)
  4 Morant, Leena                Union Cathol           1:36.26   1 
        29.567 (29.567)  1:01.175 (31.608)  1:36.255 (35.080)
  5 Brown, Kaira                 Kent Place S           1:36.99   2 
        30.192 (30.192)  1:02.580 (32.389)  1:36.988 (34.408)
  6 Felton, Courtashia           Hempstead              1:37.07   1 
        30.878 (30.878)  1:03.016 (32.138)  1:37.064 (34.049)
  7 Thompson, Linesha            James Madiso           1:37.47   4 
        29.791 (29.791)  1:02.096 (32.305)  1:37.470 (35.375)
  8 Gaedje, Allyson              Ward Melvill           1:37.65   3 
        30.073 (30.073)  1:03.881 (33.809)  1:37.649 (33.768)
  9 Beggins, Dana                West Babylon           1:38.01   4 
        31.486 (31.486)  1:04.750 (33.264)  1:38.003 (33.253)
 10 Berman, Kayla                Westhampton            1:38.66   4 
        31.588 (31.588)  1:04.402 (32.815)  1:38.657 (34.255)
 11 Flynn, Sarah                 Ursuline Sch           1:38.75   2 
        30.769 (30.769)  1:04.470 (33.702)  1:38.748 (34.278)
 12 Feurtado, Erika              Elmont Memor           1:38.89   3 
        30.144 (30.144)  1:04.226 (34.082)  1:38.887 (34.661)
 13 Nischo, Jessica              Sachem North           1:39.21   6 
        30.677 (30.677)  1:04.848 (34.172)
 14 Murphy, Maeve                Westhampton            1:39.27   3 
        29.919 (29.919)  1:03.732 (33.813)  1:39.270 (35.539)
 15 Radke, Elizabeth             Ward Melvill           1:39.39   3 
        30.212 (30.212)  1:04.464 (34.253)  1:39.381 (34.917)
 16 Lamadieu, Cassandra          Union Cathol           1:39.82   4 
        31.438 (31.438)  1:05.398 (33.961)  1:39.814 (34.416)
 17 Jones, Dajour                Hempstead              1:40.02   2 
        30.428 (30.428)  1:04.318 (33.891)  1:40.018 (35.701)
 18 Jasminski, Katherine         Ridgefield H           1:40.18   4 
        31.878 (31.878)  1:05.830 (33.953)  1:40.174 (34.344)
 19 Joinnides, Madeleine         Bishop McGan           1:40.23   4 
        31.290 (31.290)  1:04.863 (33.574)  1:40.224 (35.361)
 20 Sturgess, Samantha           Ward Melvill           1:40.42   3 
        29.993 (29.993)  1:04.033 (34.040)  1:40.411 (36.379)
 21 Loder, Hannah                Academy of t           1:40.69   5 
        31.563 (31.563)  1:06.478 (34.915)  1:40.685 (34.207)
 22 Adeyanju, Haleemot           East Side -            1:40.86   1 
        30.400 (30.400)  1:03.347 (32.948)  1:40.856 (37.509)
 23 Law, Samantha                Great Neck N           1:41.11   5 
        31.334 (31.334)  1:05.844 (34.510)  1:41.110 (35.267)
 24 Gaffney, Kelly               Saint Anthon           1:41.36   5 
        30.486 (30.486)  1:05.450 (34.965)  1:41.359 (35.909)
 25 Atlas, Grace                 Goshen                 1:41.39   2 
        33.782 (33.782)  1:08.472 (34.691)  1:41.385 (32.913)
 26 Famiglietti, Kaitlyn         Sachem East            1:41.51   2 
        31.743 (31.743)  1:05.886 (34.144)  1:41.505 (35.619)
 27 Kaufmann, Anna               Wantagh                1:41.76   6 
        31.946 (31.946)  1:05.692 (33.747)
 28 Johnson, Gabby               New Rochelle           1:41.82   6 
        32.707 (32.707)  1:07.256 (34.549)
 29 Dumpson, Mya                 Young Womens           1:41.93   4 
        31.158 (31.158)  1:05.194 (34.037)  1:41.925 (36.731)
 30 Antoine, Victoria            Half Hollow            1:42.34   4 
        31.305 (31.305)  1:05.661 (34.357)  1:42.335 (36.675)
 31 lewin, maureen               Kellenberg M           1:42.67   3 
        32.375 (32.375)  1:06.929 (34.555)  1:42.666 (35.738)
 32 LaForce, Hannah              Bay Shore              1:42.83   6 
        31.376 (31.376)  1:05.981 (34.605)
 33 Boyle, Shannon               Saint Anthon           1:42.93   6 
        30.855 (30.855)  1:05.463 (34.608)
 34 Sarkisian, Leah              Danbury High           1:42.99   1 
        31.318 (31.318)  1:06.732 (35.414)  1:42.990 (36.258)
 35 Reckling, Briana             Columbia HS            1:43.03   5 
        30.241 (30.241)  1:06.184 (35.943)  1:43.030 (36.846)
 36 Robe, Kayla                  West Orange            1:43.10   6 
        29.914 (29.914)  1:04.364 (34.450)
 37 Buckley, Sarah               Holy Trinity           1:43.16   5 
        31.056 (31.056)  1:06.706 (35.650)  1:43.158 (36.452)
 38 Shotts, Lucinda              Packer Colle           1:43.39   6 
        32.184 (32.184)  1:06.470 (34.287)
 39 Calabrese, Angela            Sachem East            1:43.68   4 
        31.422 (31.422)  1:05.947 (34.525)  1:43.678 (37.732)
 40 Chenault, Gabrielle          Young Womens           1:43.96   7 
        32.127 (32.127)  1:08.496 (36.370)  1:43.959 (35.464)
 41 Harrell, Ariana              Pemberton Tw           1:44.02   5 
        31.157 (31.157)  1:07.223 (36.067)  1:44.018 (36.796)
 42 Bottone, Jenna               Half Hollow            1:44.09   4 
        32.102 (32.102)  1:06.758 (34.656)  1:44.089 (37.332)
 43 Patterson, Ashleigh          Union Cathol           1:44.21   5 
        31.396 (31.396)  1:07.032 (35.636)  1:44.210 (37.179)
 44 Ruzic, Marina                Huntington             1:44.53   6 
        32.468 (32.468)  1:07.950 (35.483)
 45 Papele, Skylar               Sachem East            1:44.66   5 
        31.655 (31.655)  1:07.297 (35.642)  1:44.655 (37.359)
 46 Weppler, Sarah               Manhasset              1:44.81   7 
        33.403 (33.403)  1:09.588 (36.186)  1:44.809 (35.221)
 47 Carrasquillo, Brianna        Rocky Point            1:45.99   6 
        32.645 (32.645)  1:08.120 (35.475)
 48 Jordan, Jennifer             Westhampton            1:46.44   6 
        31.097 (31.097)  1:06.195 (35.098)
 49 Gelhaus, Ivy                 Woodstock Ac           1:46.46  11 
        33.610 (33.610)  1:10.417 (36.808)  1:46.451 (36.034)
 50 Gonzalez, Saraly             Sterling HS            1:46.61   9 
        35.494 (35.494)  1:11.754 (36.261)  1:46.605 (34.851)
 51 Tomala, Brittany             North Rockla           1:46.68   7 
        32.497 (32.497)  1:09.758 (37.261)  1:46.674 (36.916)
 52 Fields, Brianna              Colonie                1:46.71   9 
        34.662 (34.662)  1:11.786 (37.125)  1:46.710 (34.925)
 53 Bond, Enya                   Union HS               1:46.98  11 
        30.870 (30.870)  1:06.678 (35.808)  1:46.972 (40.295)
 54 Salmini, Bridget             New Canaan H           1:47.00   7 
        31.691 (31.691)  1:07.970 (36.279)  1:46.994 (39.025)
 55 Jewell, Leyna                Sterling HS            1:47.11   9 
        35.637 (35.637)  1:12.337 (36.700)  1:47.109 (34.773)
 56 Cooper, Alexa                Half Hollow            1:47.21   7 
        32.106 (32.106)  1:08.893 (36.787)  1:47.205 (38.312)
 57 Midgette, Alexandra          Bethpage               1:47.21  11 
        34.846 (34.846)  1:10.301 (35.455)  1:47.206 (36.906)
 58 Corona, Katie                Sanford H. C           1:47.38  10 
        34.967 (34.967)  1:10.894 (35.928)  1:47.375 (36.481)
 59 Silveira, Caylie             Longwood               1:47.41   7 
        31.789 (31.789)  1:08.165 (36.377)  1:47.409 (39.245)
 60 Hergenrother, Julia          Ridgefield H           1:47.70   8 
        34.276 (34.276)  1:11.532 (37.256)  1:47.693 (36.162)
 61 Curd, Jillian                Manhasset              1:47.76   9 
        35.082 (35.082)  1:12.218 (37.137)  1:47.753 (35.535)
 62 Ogunsanya, Nia               Mary Louis A           1:47.76   5 
        30.593 (30.593)  1:07.112 (36.520)  1:47.754 (40.642)
 63 Competiello, Sabrina         Elwood / Joh           1:47.79   9 
        33.927 (33.927)  1:08.978 (35.051)  1:47.788 (38.811)
 64 Rossi, Elena                 Archbishop M           1:47.89   8 
        34.023 (34.023)  1:11.578 (37.555)  1:47.881 (36.304)
 65 Fowler, Malia                Bay Shore              1:48.29  10 
        34.058 (34.058)  1:11.364 (37.307)  1:48.286 (36.922)
 66 Matheis, Campbell            Darien High            1:48.32  10 
        34.678 (34.678)  1:11.426 (36.748)  1:48.314 (36.888)
 67 Tolbert, Giovanna            Cardinal Spe           1:48.40   6 
        32.848 (32.848)  1:09.233 (36.385)
 68 Damron, Alexandra            Ridgefield H           1:48.41   8 
        35.807 (35.807)  1:12.864 (37.057)  1:48.404 (35.541)
 69 Norfleet, Loren              Colonie                1:48.53   8 
        34.736 (34.736)  1:12.181 (37.445)  1:48.528 (36.347)
 70 Daviero, Megan               Niskayuna              1:48.57   9 
        35.008 (35.008)  1:12.054 (37.047)  1:48.570 (36.516)
 71 Noe, Maggie                  Kingston               1:48.82   6 
        33.627 (33.627)  1:10.327 (36.701)
 72 Johnson, Emma                Bellport               1:48.84  10 
        34.912 (34.912)  1:11.789 (36.878)  1:48.832 (37.044)
 73 Byrnes, Katie                Sayville               1:48.93   8 
        34.313 (34.313)  1:11.699 (37.387)  1:48.922 (37.224)
 74 Schmidt, Shannon             Riverhead              1:49.02   6 
        32.454 (32.454)  1:08.920 (36.466)
 75 Bradley, Pascale             Trinity Scho           1:49.07   9 
        34.691 (34.691)  1:10.949 (36.258)  1:49.061 (38.113)
 76 Fini, Angela                 Monroe-Woodb           1:49.10   7 
        32.030 (32.030)  1:09.052 (37.022)  1:49.096 (40.044)
 77 Grogan, Meaghan              Ursuline Sch           1:49.24   7 
        32.669 (32.669)  1:10.106 (37.437)  1:49.236 (39.131)
 78 Murphy, Colette              Mount Saint            1:49.41   8 
        35.370 (35.370)  1:13.438 (38.069)  1:49.404 (35.966)
 79 Mirabile, Gianna             Colonie                1:49.56  10 
        34.481 (34.481)  1:12.281 (37.800)  1:49.556 (37.276)
 80 Levine, Sarah                Commack                1:49.63   7 
        32.841 (32.841)  1:09.087 (36.247)  1:49.624 (40.537)
 81 Brady, Breanna               Great Neck N           1:49.73   6 
        32.352 (32.352)  1:09.772 (37.420)
 82 Eng, Catherine               Smithtown We           1:49.80   8 
        34.915 (34.915)  1:12.478 (37.564)  1:49.796 (37.319)
 83 Callender, Aleah             Young Womens           1:49.85   9 
        33.336 (33.336)  1:10.422 (37.086)  1:49.849 (39.428)
 84 Garay, Ava                   Rahway HS              1:49.86   7 
        33.136 (33.136)  1:10.212 (37.076)  1:49.852 (39.640)
 85 Kelly, Ailish                Bayport-Blue           1:49.93   8 
        34.795 (34.795)  1:12.427 (37.633)  1:49.926 (37.499)
 86 Pollock, Marisa              St. John the           1:50.16   5 
        30.796 (30.796)  1:08.319 (37.524)  1:50.158 (41.840)
 87 Scavella, Margaret           Smithtown We           1:50.22  10 
        34.473 (34.473)  1:12.182 (37.709)  1:50.214 (38.033)
 88 Iaccrino, Angela             Monroe-Woodb           1:50.32   7 
        32.595 (32.595)  1:09.809 (37.215)  1:50.312 (40.503)
 89 Antonucci, Rachel            Half Hollow            1:50.35   7 
        32.477 (32.477)  1:09.250 (36.774)  1:50.343 (41.093)
 90 John, Sarah                  Longwood               1:50.41   7 
        32.962 (32.962)  1:10.300 (37.339)  1:50.401 (40.101)
 91 Multer, Nicole               Islip                  1:50.51   7 
        32.288 (32.288)  1:09.354 (37.066)  1:50.502 (41.148)
 92 Webb, Lindsey                Hempstead              1:50.60  10 
        35.456 (35.456)  1:13.857 (38.402)  1:50.595 (36.739)
 93 Edwards, Eva                 Connetquot             1:50.65  10 
        35.891 (35.891)  1:12.901 (37.010)  1:50.645 (37.744)
 94 Smith, Alexa                 Niskayuna              1:50.81  10 
        33.627 (33.627)  1:11.517 (37.890)  1:50.803 (39.287)
 95 Wynne, Emily                 Eastport-Sou           1:50.89  12 
        35.788 (35.788)  1:14.191 (38.403)  1:50.889 (36.698)
 96 McCusker, Camila             Middle Count           1:50.93   8 
        36.288 (36.288)  1:13.769 (37.481)  1:50.927 (37.159)
 97 Campbell, Corin              Longwood               1:50.99   8 
        34.408 (34.408)  1:12.458 (38.051)  1:50.983 (38.526)
 98 McDonnell, Jordyn            Sachem North           1:51.01  11 
        33.376 (33.376)  1:10.504 (37.128)  1:51.007 (40.503)
 99 Imbornoni, Shannon           Our Lady of            1:51.11   8 
        35.145 (35.145)  1:13.468 (38.323)  1:51.109 (37.642)
100 Browne, Grace                Kellenberg M           1:51.15   8 
        35.497 (35.497)  1:12.392 (36.895)  1:51.143 (38.751)
101 Seipio, Natalee              Danbury High           1:51.18   9 
        35.377 (35.377)  1:13.308 (37.932)  1:51.179 (37.872)
102 Garbarino, Christina         Sanford H. C           1:51.39  11 
        34.084 (34.084)  1:11.691 (37.607)  1:51.385 (39.694)
103 Deleon, Isabella             W. Tresper C           1:51.56  10 
        35.384 (35.384)  1:13.298 (37.914)  1:51.556 (38.258)
104 Pulis, Jenna                 Massapequa             1:51.67  10 
        35.668 (35.668)  1:13.812 (38.144)  1:51.663 (37.852)
105 Onello, Katie                Mount Saint            1:51.74   9 
        35.764 (35.764)  1:14.123 (38.359)  1:51.740 (37.618)
106 Caldwell, Breeann            Elmont Memor           1:51.99   8 
        33.272 (33.272)  1:12.072 (38.801)  1:51.987 (39.915)
107 Teng, Olivia                 Half Hollow            1:52.27   8 
        35.833 (35.833)  1:14.000 (38.167)  1:52.261 (38.262)
108 Pierre, Alyssa               New Rochelle           1:52.65  11 
        32.952 (32.952)  1:10.142 (37.191)  1:52.642 (42.500)
109 Pineda, Abby                 W. Tresper C           1:52.97  11 
        35.805 (35.805)  1:14.137 (38.333)  1:52.967 (38.831)
110 Hubert, Jillian              Archbishop M           1:53.00   9 
       1:13.043 (1:13.043)          1:53.000 (39.958)
111 Julian, Melissa              Mount Saint            1:53.43   9 
        35.752 (35.752)  1:14.388 (38.637)  1:53.422 (39.034)
112 Maticke, Natalia             Smithtown Ea           1:53.48   9 
        35.408 (35.408)  1:13.864 (38.457)  1:53.480 (39.616)
113 Cameron, Kate                Bay Shore              1:53.76  10 
        35.446 (35.446)  1:14.174 (38.729)  1:53.753 (39.579)
114 Purcell, Evie                Southampton            1:53.76  11 
        35.299 (35.299)  1:14.236 (38.937)  1:53.755 (39.519)
115 Schenk, Celina               Connetquot             1:53.82  11 
        32.111 (32.111)  1:11.013 (38.902)  1:53.817 (42.805)
116 Decker, Hanna                Sayville               1:54.05  10 
        35.192 (35.192)  1:13.602 (38.411)  1:54.041 (40.440)
117 Kuny, Sera                   James Madiso           1:54.08  13 
        35.325 (35.325)  1:12.682 (37.357)  1:54.080 (41.399)
118 Mandelkow, Sarah             Hendrick Hud           1:54.13  12 
           37.512 (37.512)        1:54.125 (1:16.614)
119 Breiner, Elizabeth           Connetquot             1:54.14  10 
        36.182 (36.182)  1:13.949 (37.768)  1:54.137 (40.188)
120 Natale, Victoria             Saint Anthon           1:54.19  11 
        34.544 (34.544)  1:12.510 (37.966)  1:54.189 (41.680)
121 Scolnick, Daria              Great Neck N           1:54.33  10 
        34.764 (34.764)  1:14.513 (39.749)  1:54.329 (39.816)
122 Travaglini, Laurie           Darien High            1:54.41  12 
        35.041 (35.041)  1:13.884 (38.844)  1:54.407 (40.523)
123 Mercer, Riplee               Southampton            1:54.66  11 
        35.496 (35.496)  1:14.760 (39.265)  1:54.651 (39.891)
124 Joseph, Rebekkah             Farmingdale            1:54.76  11 
        34.140 (34.140)  1:13.638 (39.499)  1:54.755 (41.117)
125 Schlendorf, Sierra           Eastport-Sou           1:55.01  12 
        35.762 (35.762)  1:14.751 (38.990)  1:55.009 (40.259)
126 Kielbasa, Kayla              Riverhead              1:55.06  11 
        34.422 (34.422)  1:12.860 (38.439)  1:55.052 (42.193)
127 Higginson, Haley             West Babylon           1:55.19  11 
        35.431 (35.431)  1:14.546 (39.115)  1:55.186 (40.641)
128 Wallace, Julia               Minisink Val           1:55.44  11 
        36.205 (36.205)  1:15.733 (39.529)  1:55.437 (39.704)
129 Sangodina, Amina             James Madiso           1:55.98  13 
        35.688 (35.688)  1:13.786 (38.098)  1:55.974 (42.189)
130 Fleming, Catie               Farmingdale            1:56.15  13 
        37.159 (37.159)  1:17.447 (40.288)  1:56.141 (38.695)
131 Valle, Olivia                Bishop McGan           1:56.38  10 
        35.730 (35.730)  1:15.571 (39.842)  1:56.380 (40.810)
132 Way, Emily                   Garden City            1:56.44  12 
           36.709 (36.709)        1:56.432 (1:19.723)
133 Russo, Alice                 Our Lady of            1:56.44  11 
        37.104 (37.104)  1:16.227 (39.124)  1:56.439 (40.212)
134 Mistretta, Lauren            Garden City            1:56.60  13 
        37.951 (37.951)  1:18.935 (40.985)  1:56.592 (37.658)
135 Hill, Vanessa                Kingston               1:56.99   9 
        34.861 (34.861)  1:12.532 (37.671)  1:56.981 (44.450)
136 Henke, Isabel                Garden City            1:57.25  13 
        37.853 (37.853)  1:17.328 (39.476)  1:57.241 (39.913)
137 Condon, Nianh                Huntington             1:57.48  12 
           37.795 (37.795)        1:57.473 (1:19.679)
138 Damiani, Erin                Plainedge              1:57.59  12 
           39.380 (39.380)        1:57.587 (1:18.207)
139 Beisswenger, Madisyn         Kingston               1:57.75   8 
        36.078 (36.078)  1:15.468 (39.391)  1:57.743 (42.275)
139 Pereira, Brianna             W. Tresper C           1:57.75  11 
        36.277 (36.277)  1:16.598 (40.322)  1:57.743 (41.145)
141 Whelan, Amanda               Massapequa             1:57.97  12 
           37.194 (37.194)        1:57.970 (1:20.776)
142 Burgos, Gaby                 Great Neck N           1:58.10  13 
        37.094 (37.094)  1:16.917 (39.823)  1:58.100 (41.184)
143 Ciuffetelli, Madison         Half Hollow            1:58.17   8 
        36.191 (36.191)  1:16.576 (40.386)  1:58.167 (41.591)
144 Bradley, Julia               Bethpage               1:58.43  13 
        38.566 (38.566)  1:18.590 (40.025)  1:58.423 (39.833)
145 Rotolo, Nina                 Sachem North           1:58.51  12 
           35.275 (35.275)        1:58.510 (1:23.235)
146 Louis, Ruth                  Elizabeth HS           1:58.65  14 
        34.424 (34.424)  1:15.903 (41.479)  1:58.650 (42.748)
147 Taylor, Jordan               Massapequa             1:58.84  12 
           37.552 (37.552)        1:58.832 (1:21.280)
148 Goldstein, Jordan            Jericho                1:59.04  13 
        34.731 (34.731)  1:13.703 (38.973)  1:59.039 (45.336)
149 Wilkins-Kelley, Ti'Yanna     Cardinal Spe           1:59.13   9 
        35.353 (35.353)  1:14.572 (39.220)  1:59.128 (44.557)
150 Bakari, Noriah               Newburgh Fre           1:59.54  12 
           37.316 (37.316)        1:59.539 (1:22.224)
151 J Troche, Ashley             William Floy           1:59.75  12 
           36.489 (36.489)        1:59.742 (1:23.253)
152 Beachman, Jordan             Pemberton Tw           2:00.33  11 
        36.150 (36.150)  1:16.292 (40.143)  2:00.321 (44.029)
153 McGuinness, Patricia         St. John the           2:00.38  13 
        38.589 (38.589)  1:18.869 (40.281)  2:00.375 (41.506)
154 Lindeman, Jesse              Elwood / Joh           2:00.55  12 
           36.759 (36.759)        2:00.541 (1:23.783)
155 Mowbray, Madeline            Islip                  2:00.90   9 
        35.124 (35.124)  1:14.539 (39.415)  2:00.899 (46.360)
156 Girdusky, Sinead             Archbishop M           2:01.04  12 
           36.848 (36.848)        2:01.035 (1:24.188)
157 Adams, Ashley                Eastport-Sou           2:01.38  13 
        38.694 (38.694)  1:19.598 (40.904)  2:01.373 (41.776)
158 McRay, Kloe                  Newburgh Fre           2:01.51  12 
           36.374 (36.374)        2:01.510 (1:25.137)
159 Brun, Ana                    Union HS               2:01.73  12 
           36.206 (36.206)        2:01.721 (1:25.515)
160 Joseph, Chrislande           New Rochelle           2:02.01  13 
        36.312 (36.312)  1:17.234 (40.923)  2:02.006 (44.772)
161 Lynch, Hayley                New Hyde Par           2:02.22  14 
        39.564 (39.564)  1:21.289 (41.725)  2:02.212 (40.924)
162 Albert, Annmaria             Belleville H           2:02.43  14 
        37.826 (37.826)  1:20.594 (42.769)  2:02.428 (41.834)
163 Jacob, Amy                   Holy Trinity           2:02.47  11 
        35.781 (35.781)  1:17.129 (41.348)  2:02.465 (45.337)
164 Keyser, Emma                 Bayport-Blue           2:02.49  12 
       2:02.483 (2:02.483)
165 Bassemir, Rebecca            Riverhead              2:02.86  12 
           38.183 (38.183)        2:02.857 (1:24.674)
166 Cirillo, Marina              Southampton            2:03.13  14 
        37.911 (37.911)  1:20.380 (42.469)  2:03.128 (42.748)
167 Kegel, Olivia                St. Agnes              2:03.23  13 
        37.606 (37.606)  1:19.124 (41.519)  2:03.229 (44.105)
168 Dellecave, Sophie            Huntington             2:03.34  12 
           36.941 (36.941)        2:03.338 (1:26.398)
169 Gyedu, Danielle              Farmingdale            2:03.47  13 
        38.585 (38.585)  1:21.568 (42.983)  2:03.467 (41.900)
170 Davis, Ciara                 Our Lady of            2:03.49  12 
           39.438 (39.438)        2:03.486 (1:24.049)
171 Patane, Ariana               New Hyde Par           2:03.77  12 
           39.848 (39.848)        2:03.765 (1:23.917)
172 Pascarosa, Lucie             Packer Colle           2:03.79  13 
        38.954 (38.954)  1:20.795 (41.842)  2:03.790 (42.995)
173 Rivera, Kimberly             Hampton Bays           2:03.83  13 
        39.457 (39.457)  1:21.498 (42.041)  2:03.830 (42.332)
174 Marczak, Lily                Bethpage               2:03.84  13 
        36.912 (36.912)  1:18.171 (41.260)  2:03.836 (45.665)
175 Vallone, Jordan              Plainedge              2:03.86  12 
           39.978 (39.978)        2:03.851 (1:23.873)
176 Gianfriddo, Aria             Woodstock Ac           2:04.00  14 
        39.778 (39.778)  1:23.640 (43.863)  2:03.992 (40.352)
177 Garcia, Kaitlynn             Middle Count           2:05.10  13 
        39.396 (39.396)  1:20.451 (41.056)  2:05.094 (44.643)
178 Miller, Jillian              Bernards HS            2:05.55  14 
        41.205 (41.205)  1:24.768 (43.564)  2:05.547 (40.780)
179 Grant, Juliana               Middle Count           2:05.64  13 
        39.161 (39.161)  1:19.849 (40.689)  2:05.635 (45.786)
180 Stanley, Angela              William Floy           2:05.64  12 
           36.213 (36.213)        2:05.639 (1:29.427)
181 Ford, Rebecca                Plainedge              2:05.81  13 
        39.066 (39.066)  1:22.200 (43.135)  2:05.810 (43.611)
182 Wagner, Dana                 Roslyn                 2:08.15  14 
        41.295 (41.295)  1:26.218 (44.923)  2:08.150 (41.933)
183 Mandelkow, Stephanie         Hendrick Hud           2:09.02  14 
        41.585 (41.585)  1:25.810 (44.226)  2:09.017 (43.207)
184 Agrillo, Megan               Huntington             2:09.14  13 
        38.321 (38.321)  1:22.852 (44.532)  2:09.131 (46.279)
185 Martinez, Melanie            William Floy           2:09.57  14 
        39.729 (39.729)  1:25.086 (45.357)  2:09.568 (44.483)
186 Versola, Korryn              Belleville H           2:09.88  14 
        38.132 (38.132)  1:24.236 (46.104)  2:09.873 (45.638)
187 Cooper-vastola, Jessica      Roslyn                 2:11.04  14 
        41.435 (41.435)  1:25.939 (44.505)  2:11.034 (45.096)
188 Tupper, Riley                Hampton Bays           2:11.16  14 
        40.635 (40.635)  1:26.103 (45.468)  2:11.156 (45.054)
189 Czernicki, Stasia            Woodstock Ac           2:11.41  14 
        42.112 (42.112)  1:27.123 (45.011)  2:11.405 (44.283)
190 Millan, Isabella             Bernards HS            2:12.88  14 
        41.927 (41.927)  1:26.823 (44.896)  2:12.879 (46.057)
191 Labella, Gianna              Elwood / Joh           2:13.53  14 
        38.798 (38.798)  1:23.645 (44.847)  2:13.528 (49.884)
192 Mena, Jessica                St. Agnes              2:14.35  14 
        40.896 (40.896)  1:25.520 (44.625)  2:14.342 (48.822)
193 Sanchez, Mayra               Islip                  2:15.97  14 
        42.133 (42.133)  1:28.313 (46.180)  2:15.966 (47.654)
194 Fiorentine, Hannah           Bayport-Blue           2:15.99  12 
           39.899 (39.899)        2:15.986 (1:36.087)
195 Tung, Kaitlin                Great Neck S           2:18.15  14 
        39.921 (39.921)  1:25.858 (45.937)  2:18.141 (52.284)
196 Richardson, Mariah           Newburgh Fre           2:18.52  14 
        35.097 (35.097)  1:23.428 (48.332)  2:18.511 (55.084)
197 Katrina, Moreheart           St. Agnes              2:26.04  14 
        43.011 (43.011)  1:33.764 (50.753)  2:26.039 (52.276)
198 Broncato, Jennifer           Roslyn                 2:33.01  14 
        42.350 (42.350)  1:33.645 (51.295)  2:33.008 (59.364)
 -- Dateno, Cody                 Sanford H. C               DNF  11 
        32.405 (32.405)  1:08.698 (36.293)
 
Event 16  Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leake, Lawrence              Huntington             1:21.35   1 
        24.638 (24.638)    52.996 (28.358)  1:21.343 (28.348)
  2 Samuels, Richard             Wallkill               1:22.04   1 
        25.205 (25.205)    53.331 (28.127)  1:22.037 (28.706)
  3 Halls, Ty                    Hempstead              1:22.33   1 
        24.429 (24.429)    52.743 (28.314)  1:22.324 (29.582)
  4 Slater, Davin                Newburgh Fre           1:22.45   3 
        26.254 (26.254)    54.392 (28.138)  1:22.448 (28.057)
  5 Gooden, Arthur               Fordham Prep           1:22.96   1 
        25.100 (25.100)    53.296 (28.196)  1:22.956 (29.661)
  6 Dollhausen, Tyler            Northport              1:23.28   3 
        25.905 (25.905)    53.745 (27.841)  1:23.280 (29.535)
  7 Villano, Matthew             Smithtown We           1:23.76   2 
        27.156 (27.156)    55.232 (28.077)  1:23.759 (28.527)
  8 Creighton, Michael           Morris Hills           1:23.77   5 
        26.771 (26.771)    54.835 (28.064)  1:23.762 (28.928)
  9 Rajagopal, Ellery            Harrison               1:23.86   2 
        27.031 (27.031)    54.522 (27.492)  1:23.851 (29.329)
 10 Lawrence, Jordan             Newburgh Fre           1:23.87   2 
        26.410 (26.410)    55.524 (29.115)  1:23.865 (28.341)
 11 Gatewood, Mason              Saint Anthon           1:24.32   1 
        26.108 (26.108)    54.324 (28.216)  1:24.314 (29.991)
 12 Nelson, Zalen                St. Francis            1:24.40   2 
        26.573 (26.573)    54.328 (27.755)  1:24.393 (30.066)
 13 Brown, Erik                  Kellenberg M           1:24.58   1 
        25.471 (25.471)    53.635 (28.164)  1:24.571 (30.937)
 14 Coeur, Damahya               Elmont Memor           1:24.67   4 
        26.108 (26.108)    55.152 (29.044)  1:24.665 (29.514)
 15 Sam, Joshua                  Freeport               1:25.01   3 
        26.088 (26.088)    54.237 (28.149)  1:25.004 (30.767)
 16 Kapoor, Ryan                 Jericho                1:25.20   4 
        26.997 (26.997)    55.085 (28.088)  1:25.194 (30.109)
 17 Glenn, Marcus                Longwood               1:27.41   4 
        25.463 (25.463)    54.112 (28.650)  1:27.407 (33.295)
 18 DeMaio, Peter                St. John the           1:27.48   3 
        26.970 (26.970)    56.498 (29.529)  1:27.471 (30.974)
 19 St George, Michael           New Canaan H           1:27.52   4 
        27.251 (27.251)    56.453 (29.202)  1:27.518 (31.066)
 20 Taylor, Christian            Holy Trinity           1:27.56   3 
        27.076 (27.076)    56.283 (29.208)  1:27.560 (31.277)
 21 Reed, Trevor                 Danbury High           1:27.72   5 
        27.990 (27.990)    56.856 (28.866)  1:27.716 (30.860)
 22 Singer, Alex                 Roslyn                 1:27.89   5 
        27.704 (27.704)    57.143 (29.439)  1:27.887 (30.745)
 23 Wallace, Humberto            James Madiso           1:28.06   2 
        27.648 (27.648)    57.367 (29.720)  1:28.059 (30.692)
 24 Brown, Elijah                Union Cathol           1:28.10   7 
        28.923 (28.923)    59.143 (30.221)  1:28.098 (28.955)
 25 Uberti, Marcos               Regis                  1:28.27   6 
        28.028 (28.028)    57.765 (29.738)  1:28.263 (30.498)
 26 van der Noll, Mitch          Ridgefield H           1:28.41   8 
        27.584 (27.584)    58.111 (30.527)  1:28.404 (30.294)
 27 Moraes, Christian            Danbury High           1:28.50   6 
        28.997 (28.997)    58.388 (29.391)  1:28.497 (30.110)
 28 Pray, Dimitri                North Rockla           1:28.52   8 
        27.459 (27.459)    57.585 (30.127)  1:28.519 (30.935)
 29 Shaw, Andrew                 Colonie                1:28.59   8 
        27.973 (27.973)    58.019 (30.047)  1:28.583 (30.564)
 30 Brito, Carlos                Colonie                1:28.75   7 
        28.934 (28.934)    59.265 (30.331)  1:28.744 (29.480)
 31 Aromolo, Anthony             Elwood / Joh           1:28.83   5 
        29.084 (29.084)    58.558 (29.474)  1:28.825 (30.267)
 32 Rafuse, Mark                 Huntington             1:28.84   6 
        28.221 (28.221)    57.861 (29.641)  1:28.831 (30.970)
 33 Warble, Keenan               Darien High            1:28.89   5 
        28.748 (28.748)    58.234 (29.486)  1:28.886 (30.653)
 34 Boateng, Richmond            Monroe-Woodb           1:28.90   5 
        27.550 (27.550)    57.033 (29.483)  1:28.894 (31.861)
 35 Gilreath, Jarrett            Kellenberg M           1:29.06   4 
        26.410 (26.410)    55.579 (29.169)  1:29.055 (33.476)
 36 Caffrey, Bryce               Hendrick Hud           1:29.13  11 
        29.068 (29.068)    58.929 (29.862)  1:29.125 (30.196)
 37 Blanco, Alex                 Farmingdale            1:29.19   6 
        28.530 (28.530)    58.349 (29.819)  1:29.183 (30.834)
 38 Charles, Akil                Bishop Lough           1:29.40   9 
        27.485 (27.485)    57.735 (30.251)  1:29.399 (31.664)
 39 Fippinger, Robert            Watchung Hil           1:29.50   3 
        26.802 (26.802)    57.146 (30.345)  1:29.499 (32.353)
 40 Cotto, Wilbert               East Side -            1:29.61   2 
        27.464 (27.464)    57.149 (29.686)  1:29.606 (32.457)
 41 Howell, Robert               Columbia HS            1:29.66   5 
        28.846 (28.846)    58.807 (29.961)  1:29.658 (30.851)
 42 Rivera, Calvin               West Babylon           1:29.93   8 
        28.006 (28.006)    58.527 (30.522)  1:29.930 (31.403)
 43 Muellers, Nicholas           Smithtown We           1:29.97  11  1:29.965
        28.941 (28.941)    58.511 (29.571)  1:29.965 (31.454)
 44 Vierling, Sean               Saint Anthon           1:29.97   5  1:29.967
        27.318 (27.318)    56.185 (28.868)  1:29.967 (33.782)
 45 Bellucci, James              Manhasset              1:30.01   8 
        28.317 (28.317)    58.807 (30.491)  1:30.005 (31.199)
 46 Thomas, Kristoph             Cardinal Hay           1:30.11  12 
        28.641 (28.641)    59.062 (30.421)  1:30.107 (31.045)
 47 Torres, Ivan                 Goshen                 1:30.14  10 
        29.316 (29.316)  1:00.741 (31.425)  1:30.133 (29.393)
 48 Alexis, Fruendly             Brentwood              1:30.17   8 
        27.406 (27.406)    57.998 (30.592)  1:30.162 (32.165)
 49 Arnold, Kevin                Ridgefield H           1:30.25   7 
        29.971 (29.971)  1:00.753 (30.783)  1:30.248 (29.495)
 50 Parubi, Mariano              Fordham Prep           1:30.45   6 
        28.745 (28.745)    58.526 (29.782)  1:30.441 (31.916)
 51 Petruso, Daniel              Manhasset              1:30.53   7 
        30.763 (30.763)  1:00.809 (30.047)  1:30.526 (29.718)
 52 Moran, James                 Chaminade              1:30.63   6 
        28.796 (28.796)    58.874 (30.078)  1:30.625 (31.752)
 53 Mazer, Alexander             Manhasset              1:30.66   8 
        28.439 (28.439)    58.907 (30.468)  1:30.658 (31.751)
 54 Quadri, Saad                 Brentwood              1:30.80   4 
        27.092 (27.092)    56.233 (29.141)  1:30.791 (34.559)
 55 Polo, Optaciano              Cardinal Hay           1:30.97  12 
        29.526 (29.526)  1:00.845 (31.319)  1:30.963 (30.118)
 56 Menos, Ervin                 North Rockla           1:31.02  10 
        27.841 (27.841)    57.458 (29.617)  1:31.020 (33.563)
 57 Morgan, Riley                Columbia Pre           1:31.08   6 
        28.838 (28.838)    59.404 (30.566)  1:31.080 (31.677)
 58 Hackshaw, Jonathan           Cardinal Spe           1:31.11   5 
        27.310 (27.310)    56.095 (28.785)  1:31.109 (35.014)
 59 Lanzetta, Christian          Archbishop M           1:31.21  12 
        28.687 (28.687)  1:00.117 (31.430)  1:31.202 (31.085)
 60 Weigand, Shawn               Northport              1:31.22   6 
        29.024 (29.024)    59.020 (29.996)  1:31.214 (32.195)
 61 Mathewson, Luca              New Rochelle           1:31.23   8 
        28.231 (28.231)    59.164 (30.933)  1:31.223 (32.060)
 62 Osei-Fosu, Charles           Union HS               1:31.63   9 
        27.862 (27.862)    59.635 (31.773)  1:31.630 (31.995)
 63 Grivas, Andrew               New Hyde Par           1:31.68   9 
        29.936 (29.936)  1:00.994 (31.059)  1:31.680 (30.686)
 64 Foley, Kevin                 Commack                1:31.69   7 
        30.506 (30.506)  1:02.020 (31.515)  1:31.686 (29.666)
 65 Lewis, Zion                  Xavier                 1:31.99   6 
        28.261 (28.261)    58.805 (30.545)  1:31.981 (33.177)
 66 Cowles, Chris                New Rochelle           1:32.13   9 
        29.198 (29.198)  1:00.070 (30.873)  1:32.128 (32.058)
 67 Stuart, Hunter               Kinnelon HS            1:32.27   8 
        29.472 (29.472)  1:00.613 (31.142)  1:32.261 (31.648)
 68 Williams, Aidan              Ridgefield H           1:32.42   8 
        29.506 (29.506)  1:00.955 (31.450)  1:32.419 (31.464)
 69 Bertolini, Joseph            Harborfields           1:32.44  12 
        28.463 (28.463)    59.516 (31.053)  1:32.433 (32.918)
 70 Takie, George                North Rockla           1:32.45  12 
        28.729 (28.729)  1:00.165 (31.437)  1:32.448 (32.283)
 71 Catalanotto, Thomas          Massapequa             1:32.68   9 
        29.508 (29.508)  1:00.335 (30.827)  1:32.677 (32.342)
 72 Zanni, Michael               W. Tresper C           1:32.93   9 
        28.598 (28.598)  1:00.591 (31.994)  1:32.928 (32.337)
 73 Millien, Gardy               Baldwin                1:33.02   7 
        29.475 (29.475)  1:01.149 (31.674)  1:33.018 (31.869)
 74 Riley, Connor                Ward Melvill           1:33.03  12 
        29.234 (29.234)  1:00.507 (31.273)  1:33.029 (32.523)
 75 Hernandez, Isaias            Morris Hills           1:33.27  10 
        28.907 (28.907)    59.674 (30.767)  1:33.261 (33.588)
 76 Weir, Stephen                Cardinal Spe           1:33.53  13 
        26.898 (26.898)    59.298 (32.401)  1:33.527 (34.230)
 77 Abraham, Elijah              Union Cathol           1:33.54   7 
        29.079 (29.079)  1:01.984 (32.905)  1:33.537 (31.553)
 78 Pereira, Pedro               Danbury High           1:33.56   8 
        29.058 (29.058)  1:00.143 (31.085)  1:33.556 (33.414)
 79 Banson, Elijah               Cardinal Hay           1:33.67  12 
        29.452 (29.452)  1:00.788 (31.337)  1:33.663 (32.875)
 80 Ferrara, Anthony             James Madiso           1:33.73   9 
        29.457 (29.457)  1:00.633 (31.176)  1:33.721 (33.088)
 81 Svennson, Howard             Commack                1:33.77   7 
        30.496 (30.496)  1:01.542 (31.046)  1:33.762 (32.221)
 82 Donato, Mike                 Hendrick Hud           1:33.84  11 
        29.358 (29.358)  1:00.634 (31.277)  1:33.833 (33.199)
 83 Shaughnessy, Colin           Darien High            1:34.20  10 
        30.366 (30.366)  1:01.671 (31.305)  1:34.197 (32.526)
 84 Harkins, Peter               Iona Prepara           1:34.25  12 
        29.271 (29.271)  1:01.183 (31.913)  1:34.244 (33.061)
 85 Dooley, James                Plainedge              1:34.41  10 
        30.971 (30.971)  1:03.475 (32.505)  1:34.406 (30.931)
 86 Hall, Colin                  Regis                  1:34.48   8 
        28.749 (28.749)    59.767 (31.019)  1:34.474 (34.708)
 87 Saffrerstein, Chaz           Packer Colle           1:34.50  12 
        29.105 (29.105)  1:01.883 (32.779)  1:34.496 (32.614)
 88 Bomba, Kevin                 Iona Prepara           1:34.61   7 
        29.738 (29.738)  1:01.344 (31.606)  1:34.606 (33.263)
 89 Greenaway, Eldrick           Mount St. Mi           1:34.79  11 
        29.578 (29.578)  1:00.827 (31.249)  1:34.783 (33.957)
 90 Charles, Abayneh             Columbia HS            1:34.87  10 
        30.042 (30.042)  1:01.752 (31.710)  1:34.865 (33.114)
 91 D'Amato, Tyler               Commack                1:35.00   9 
        29.708 (29.708)  1:01.275 (31.568)  1:34.999 (33.724)
 92 Tello, Sam                   Great Neck S           1:35.01  10 
        29.062 (29.062)  1:01.057 (31.996)  1:35.001 (33.944)
 93 Pavon, Josue                 Farmingdale            1:35.06  12 
        29.318 (29.318)  1:01.476 (32.159)  1:35.059 (33.583)
 94 Tiao, Chris                  Randolph HS            1:35.17   8 
        28.833 (28.833)  1:01.313 (32.480)  1:35.170 (33.858)
 95 Loughlin, Johnny             Kingston               1:35.18   7 
        30.436 (30.436)  1:02.777 (32.342)  1:35.174 (32.397)
 96 Bazan, Andrew                West Orange            1:35.26  10 
        29.934 (29.934)  1:01.294 (31.360)  1:35.256 (33.963)
 97 Lang, William                Saint Anthon           1:35.33  10  1:35.327
        29.579 (29.579)  1:01.430 (31.852)  1:35.327 (33.898)
 98 Cortina, Faustino            New Canaan H           1:35.33  11  1:35.328
        31.563 (31.563)  1:04.096 (32.534)  1:35.328 (31.232)
 99 Guzman, Kevin                W. Tresper C           1:35.39  12 
        29.702 (29.702)  1:02.316 (32.615)  1:35.390 (33.075)
100 Pal, Abhinav                 New Canaan H           1:35.40  11 
        31.884 (31.884)  1:03.743 (31.860)  1:35.395 (31.653)
101 Wiles, Hunter                Fordham Prep           1:35.55   7 
        30.770 (30.770)  1:02.305 (31.535)  1:35.543 (33.238)
102 Dozier, Joseph               Bay Shore              1:35.61   8 
        29.181 (29.181)  1:01.005 (31.825)  1:35.609 (34.604)
103 Casamassima, Alex            Cardinal Spe           1:36.00  11 
        30.474 (30.474)  1:03.634 (33.160)  1:35.993 (32.359)
104 Benjamin, Petrus             Ferris HS              1:36.13   9 
        29.301 (29.301)  1:01.946 (32.646)  1:36.123 (34.177)
105 Lasurdo, Liam                Smithtown We           1:36.31  10 
        30.889 (30.889)  1:03.151 (32.262)  1:36.306 (33.155)
106 Vella, Brandon               Smithtown Ea           1:36.52  10 
        30.655 (30.655)  1:03.584 (32.930)  1:36.519 (32.935)
107 Brady, Donovan               Xavier                 1:36.63  12 
        29.615 (29.615)  1:01.841 (32.227)  1:36.630 (34.789)
108 Knapp, Zachary               Bellport               1:36.69   9 
        30.579 (30.579)  1:02.908 (32.330)  1:36.684 (33.776)
109 Reyes, Nicholas              Niskayuna              1:36.94  13 
        29.312 (29.312)  1:02.628 (33.317)  1:36.934 (34.306)
110 Daniello, Luke               Chaminade              1:37.00  10 
        31.169 (31.169)  1:04.033 (32.865)  1:36.994 (32.961)
111 Snyder, Justin               Jericho                1:37.12  11 
        30.022 (30.022)  1:02.215 (32.193)  1:37.120 (34.905)
112 Devereoux, Cole              Riverhead              1:37.16  11 
        30.262 (30.262)  1:01.488 (31.227)  1:37.158 (35.670)
113 Scott, Mason                 Iona Prepara           1:37.60  13 
        31.438 (31.438)  1:05.313 (33.875)  1:37.591 (32.278)
114 James, Isaiah                Huntington             1:37.68  12 
        29.501 (29.501)  1:02.291 (32.791)  1:37.673 (35.382)
115 Anglin, Kevin                Massapequa             1:37.87  11 
        30.606 (30.606)  1:03.884 (33.279)  1:37.867 (33.983)
116 Mulvey, Patrick              Baldwin                1:37.88  13 
        30.912 (30.912)  1:04.932 (34.020)  1:37.876 (32.945)
117 Black, Armique               Freeport               1:37.90  10 
        28.445 (28.445)  1:01.164 (32.719)  1:37.897 (36.734)
118 Wisdom, Shadane              Mount St. Mi           1:38.04  11 
        31.156 (31.156)  1:04.484 (33.329)  1:38.040 (33.557)
119 Kelly, Donald                Kellenberg M           1:38.07  13 
        31.889 (31.889)  1:06.030 (34.142)  1:38.067 (32.037)
120 Bunch-Wimberly, Satchel      Christ the K           1:38.09  13  1:38.081
        29.525 (29.525)  1:03.151 (33.626)  1:38.081 (34.930)
121 Folan, Thomas                St. John the           1:38.09  11  1:38.086
        31.008 (31.008)  1:04.773 (33.765)  1:38.086 (33.314)
122 Lennon, Marcus               Columbia HS            1:38.43  12 
        29.080 (29.080)  1:04.218 (35.138)  1:38.426 (34.209)
123 Soto, Fernando               Ferris HS              1:38.53   9 
        30.186 (30.186)  1:03.680 (33.494)  1:38.528 (34.848)
124 Yee, Destin                  Colonie                1:38.63  12 
        30.003 (30.003)  1:02.763 (32.760)  1:38.628 (35.866)
125 Jackson, Tyneil              Ferris HS              1:38.66   9 
        29.806 (29.806)  1:03.907 (34.102)  1:38.659 (34.753)
126 Gonzalez, Daniel             Morris Hills           1:38.68  13 
        29.354 (29.354)  1:01.928 (32.574)  1:38.680 (36.753)
127 Ponzio, Nick                 St. John the           1:38.80   6 
        28.465 (28.465)    58.281 (29.816)  1:38.792 (40.512)
128 Welch, Neiko                 Monroe-Woodb           1:39.17  11  1:39.162
        30.073 (30.073)  1:04.942 (34.869)  1:39.162 (34.221)
129 Nebedum, Ernest              Union HS               1:39.17  12  1:39.169
        29.682 (29.682)  1:03.177 (33.496)  1:39.169 (35.993)
130 Brown, Taylor                Christ the K           1:39.25  13 
        30.229 (30.229)  1:04.314 (34.086)  1:39.247 (34.933)
131 Nuqui, James                 Niskayuna              1:39.46  13  1:39.454
        30.375 (30.375)  1:04.766 (34.392)  1:39.454 (34.689)
132 Molestina, Aleejandro        Packer Colle           1:39.46  12  1:39.455
        29.345 (29.345)  1:03.517 (34.172)  1:39.455 (35.938)
133 Syed, Yasir                  Deer Park              1:39.82  13 
        29.787 (29.787)  1:05.181 (35.394)  1:39.814 (34.633)
134 Rivera, Angel                New Rochelle           1:40.03   9 
        29.552 (29.552)  1:01.070 (31.519)  1:40.021 (38.951)
135 Raymond, James               Deer Park              1:40.06  13 
        30.716 (30.716)  1:05.639 (34.923)  1:40.051 (34.412)
136 Brown, Lucas                 Rocky Point            1:40.08  12 
        30.338 (30.338)  1:04.533 (34.195)  1:40.077 (35.545)
137 Vega, Abner                  Willingboro            1:40.12  11 
        30.313 (30.313)  1:05.298 (34.985)  1:40.116 (34.819)
138 Neilson, Tyler               Deer Park              1:40.25  13 
        30.954 (30.954)  1:05.428 (34.474)  1:40.244 (34.816)
139 Oyeniran, Ajibola            Union HS               1:40.43  14 
        32.658 (32.658)  1:07.598 (34.940)  1:40.425 (32.828)
140 Aubourg, Joshua              James Madiso           1:40.86  12 
        30.058 (30.058)  1:04.078 (34.020)  1:40.855 (36.777)
141 Tieche, Maxwell              Hendrick Hud           1:40.98  13 
        30.635 (30.635)  1:05.173 (34.538)  1:40.979 (35.806)
142 Ng, Lucas                    St. Francis            1:41.17  13 
        29.972 (29.972)  1:04.446 (34.474)  1:41.170 (36.725)
143 Rabstejnek, Damian           Bellport               1:41.48  13 
        31.169 (31.169)  1:06.636 (35.467)  1:41.474 (34.839)
144 michel, olivier              Harborfields           1:41.61  13 
        31.581 (31.581)  1:06.566 (34.985)  1:41.607 (35.042)
145 Louissaint, Ghandy           Willingboro            1:41.63  11 
        30.143 (30.143)  1:03.824 (33.682)  1:41.627 (37.803)
146 Vanenburg, Brandon           Baldwin                1:41.83  13 
        31.096 (31.096)  1:06.283 (35.187)  1:41.825 (35.543)
147 Manning, Chad                Belleville H           1:41.96  14 
        29.989 (29.989)  1:08.134 (38.146)  1:41.954 (33.820)
148 Baker, Thomas                Kinnelon HS            1:42.05  14 
        32.450 (32.450)  1:07.335 (34.885)  1:42.050 (34.716)
149 Stehlik, Eric                Northport              1:42.39  10 
        30.771 (30.771)  1:04.745 (33.975)  1:42.389 (37.644)
150 Garrison, Victor             Freeport               1:42.80  12 
        29.854 (29.854)  1:03.589 (33.735)  1:42.800 (39.211)
151 Porr, Charles                Bernards HS            1:43.56  14 
        33.402 (33.402)  1:09.208 (35.807)  1:43.554 (34.347)
152 Palacios, Steve              Archbishop M           1:44.09  14 
        34.395 (34.395)  1:09.459 (35.065)  1:44.085 (34.626)
153 Arias, Daniel                Riverhead              1:44.43  13 
        28.401 (28.401)  1:05.986 (37.586)  1:44.426 (38.440)
154 Zhang, Justin                Ward Melvill           1:44.48  13 
        31.362 (31.362)  1:07.444 (36.082)  1:44.476 (37.032)
155 Jennings, Joshua             Bishop Lough           1:44.67  14 
        29.315 (29.315)  1:07.306 (37.992)  1:44.665 (37.359)
156 Hayes, Kenny                 Union Cathol           1:45.08   7 
        28.988 (28.988)  1:01.577 (32.590)  1:45.078 (43.501)
157 Baldiserotto, James          Kinnelon HS            1:46.30  14 
        33.657 (33.657)  1:09.834 (36.177)  1:46.296 (36.462)
158 Gleave, Andrew               Plainedge              1:46.44  14 
        34.092 (34.092)  1:10.298 (36.207)  1:46.431 (36.133)
159 Yan, Andrew                  Roslyn                 1:46.56  13 
        30.558 (30.558)  1:05.121 (34.564)  1:46.560 (41.439)
160 Celebi, Kaya                 Columbia Pre           1:47.31  14 
        33.438 (33.438)  1:10.640 (37.202)  1:47.307 (36.668)
161 Garske, Austin               Rocky Point            1:47.39  14 
        33.766 (33.766)  1:11.523 (37.757)  1:47.390 (35.868)
162 Jacob, Oluwaloba             East Side -            1:47.55  14 
        30.469 (30.469)  1:03.921 (33.453)  1:47.549 (43.629)
163 Colquhoun, Chris             Mount St. Mi           1:48.98  11 
        31.804 (31.804)  1:06.804 (35.000)  1:48.972 (42.169)
164 West, Julian                 Archbishop M           1:49.18  14 
        33.148 (33.148)  1:09.667 (36.519)  1:49.173 (39.506)
165 Luisi, joseph                Bishop McGan           1:49.41  14 
        33.925 (33.925)  1:10.592 (36.668)  1:49.402 (38.811)
166 Walloe, Daniel               East Side -            1:50.01  14 
        30.160 (30.160)  1:07.691 (37.532)  1:50.002 (42.312)
167 Slattery, Sean               Holy Trinity           1:55.88  14 
        34.814 (34.814)  1:13.375 (38.561)  1:55.872 (42.497)
168 Gerrity, Liam                Jfk Catholic           1:58.24  14 
        35.106 (35.106)  1:15.111 (40.005)  1:58.237 (43.127)
169 DiLullo, Michael             Jfk Catholic           2:04.86  14 
        33.084 (33.084)  1:16.355 (43.271)  2:04.854 (48.499)
170 Chaudry, Dhruv               Bernards HS            2:17.39  14 
        39.293 (39.293)  1:26.646 (47.353)  2:17.386 (50.741)
 -- Maldonado, Jose              Holy Trinity               DNF  10 
        29.750 (29.750)
 -- Douglin, Jalen               West Orange                DNF  10 
        30.848 (30.848)
 
Event 17  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ridge HS  'A'                                       9:26.40   1 
       2:21.318 (2:21.318)        4:43.614 (2:22.297)        7:03.935 (2:20.321)
       9:26.395 (2:22.460)
  2 North Rockland  'A'                                 9:28.52   1 
       2:26.961 (2:26.961)        4:57.930 (2:30.969)        7:13.555 (2:15.625)
       9:28.515 (2:14.961)
  3 Niskayuna  'A'                                      9:29.69   1 
       2:24.750 (2:24.750)        4:49.418 (2:24.668)        7:10.196 (2:20.778)
       9:29.687 (2:19.492)
  4 Goshen  'A'                                         9:48.52   2 
       2:25.108 (2:25.108)        4:54.040 (2:28.933)        7:27.956 (2:33.916)
       9:48.519 (2:20.563)
  5 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  'A'                 9:50.62   1 
       2:24.486 (2:24.486)        4:58.644 (2:34.159)        7:28.222 (2:29.579)
       9:50.615 (2:22.393)
  6 Kellenberg Memorial  'A'                            9:51.44   1 
       2:30.791 (2:30.791)        4:54.734 (2:23.944)        7:20.954 (2:26.220)
       9:51.439 (2:30.485)
  7 Colonie  'A'                                        9:53.11   1 
       2:25.872 (2:25.872)        4:49.974 (2:24.103)        7:23.889 (2:33.916)
       9:53.105 (2:29.216)
  8 Sachem East  'A'                                    9:54.66   1 
       2:27.475 (2:27.475)        4:54.155 (2:26.680)        7:23.264 (2:29.109)
       9:54.654 (2:31.391)
  9 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                          10:03.38   1 
       2:29.008 (2:29.008)        5:11.444 (2:42.436)        7:39.214 (2:27.771)
      10:03.374 (2:24.160)
 10 West Babylon  'A'                                  10:06.69   2 
       2:29.097 (2:29.097)        5:07.995 (2:38.899)        7:37.674 (2:29.680)
      10:06.688 (2:29.014)
 11 Wantagh  'A'                                       10:09.32   2 
       2:35.886 (2:35.886)        5:17.333 (2:41.447)        7:42.322 (2:24.990)
      10:09.312 (2:26.990)
 12 Young Womens Leadership School  'A'                10:10.87   2 
       2:22.241 (2:22.241)        4:50.568 (2:28.327)        7:38.039 (2:47.472)
      10:10.870 (2:32.832)
 13 New Rochelle  'A'                                  10:16.35   3 
       2:25.059 (2:25.059)        4:59.199 (2:34.140)        7:37.142 (2:37.943)
      10:16.348 (2:39.207)
 14 Niskayuna  'B'                                     10:18.11   2 
       2:36.527 (2:36.527)        5:09.171 (2:32.644)        7:43.255 (2:34.085)
      10:18.107 (2:34.853)
 15 Monroe-Woodbury  'A'                               10:21.13   1 
       2:34.110 (2:34.110)        5:16.794 (2:42.684)        7:53.901 (2:37.108)
      10:21.128 (2:27.227)
 16 Sachem North  'A'                                  10:21.22   2 
       2:26.825 (2:26.825)        4:57.472 (2:30.648)        7:37.806 (2:40.334)
      10:21.213 (2:43.408)
 17 Darien High School  'A'                            10:21.90   2 
       2:32.274 (2:32.274)        5:08.569 (2:36.296)        7:39.533 (2:30.964)
      10:21.892 (2:42.359)
 18 Colonie  'B'                                       10:23.52   2 
       2:31.210 (2:31.210)        4:59.413 (2:28.204)        7:41.982 (2:42.570)
      10:23.511 (2:41.529)
 19 Ward Melville  'A'                                 10:25.17   1 
       2:31.190 (2:31.190)        5:06.952 (2:35.762)        7:41.313 (2:34.361)
      10:25.165 (2:43.852)
 20 Northport  'A'                                     10:27.55   2 
       2:31.427 (2:31.427)        5:08.518 (2:37.092)        7:43.517 (2:35.000)
      10:27.545 (2:44.028)
 21 Garden City  'A'                                   10:28.24   2 
       2:35.412 (2:35.412)        5:12.653 (2:37.241)        7:54.191 (2:41.539)
      10:28.238 (2:34.047)
 22 Academy of the Holy Names  'A'                     10:29.98   2 
       2:35.156 (2:35.156)        5:11.887 (2:36.732)        7:50.083 (2:38.196)
      10:29.975 (2:39.892)
 23 Riverhead  'A'                                     10:33.45   3 
       2:36.042 (2:36.042)        5:10.904 (2:34.863)        7:52.635 (2:41.731)
      10:33.443 (2:40.809)
 24 New Canaan High School  'A'                        10:33.90   2 
       2:46.965 (2:46.965)        5:24.163 (2:37.198)        8:07.592 (2:43.429)
      10:33.893 (2:26.301)
 25 Bay Shore  'A'                                     10:34.50   1 
       2:31.346 (2:31.346)        5:12.243 (2:40.897)        7:51.393 (2:39.151)
      10:34.491 (2:43.098)
 26 North Rockland  'B'                                10:36.51   3 
       2:37.856 (2:37.856)        5:14.557 (2:36.701)        7:53.860 (2:39.303)
      10:36.506 (2:42.647)
 27 Smithtown West  'A'                                10:40.59   3 
       2:40.788 (2:40.788)        5:20.800 (2:40.012)        8:02.338 (2:41.539)
      10:40.589 (2:38.251)
 28 Sachem East  'B'                                   10:41.66   3 
       2:39.125 (2:39.125)        5:13.518 (2:34.394)        7:56.371 (2:42.853)
      10:41.658 (2:45.288)
 29 Harborfields  'A'                                  10:43.63   1 
       2:30.444 (2:30.444)        5:17.864 (2:47.420)        8:02.786 (2:44.923)
      10:43.627 (2:40.841)
 30 Bernards HS  'A'                                   10:44.07   3 
       2:30.419 (2:30.419)        5:16.210 (2:45.791)        8:08.871 (2:52.662)
      10:44.070 (2:35.199)
 31 Danbury High School  'A'                           10:44.86   3 
       2:41.475 (2:41.475)        5:19.353 (2:37.878)        7:58.795 (2:39.443)
      10:44.853 (2:46.058)
 32 Watchung Hills Reg. HS  'A'                        10:46.89   2 
       2:33.966 (2:33.966)        5:13.971 (2:40.006)        8:04.424 (2:50.453)
      10:46.888 (2:42.465)
 33 Westhampton Beach  'A'                             10:48.97   2 
       2:36.789 (2:36.789)        5:13.705 (2:36.917)        7:59.477 (2:45.772)
      10:48.962 (2:49.486)
 34 Minisink Valley  'A'                               10:53.32   3 
       2:39.069 (2:39.069)        5:23.900 (2:44.831)        8:07.909 (2:44.010)
      10:53.315 (2:45.407)
 35 Saint Anthony's  'A'                               10:54.39   3 
       2:35.232 (2:35.232)        5:36.466 (3:01.235)        8:20.809 (2:44.343)
      10:54.388 (2:33.579)
 36 Mary Louis Academy  'A'                            10:54.45   3 
       2:39.857 (2:39.857)        5:29.442 (2:49.585)        8:19.610 (2:50.169)
      10:54.443 (2:34.833)
 37 West Babylon  'B'                                  10:57.44   3 
       2:42.168 (2:42.168)        5:31.773 (2:49.606)        8:23.990 (2:52.217)
      10:57.440 (2:33.450)
 38 Bethpage  'A'                                      10:59.45   3 
       2:45.635 (2:45.635)        5:28.896 (2:43.262)        8:19.384 (2:50.488)
      10:59.450 (2:40.067)
 39 Willingboro HS  'A'                                11:00.94   3 
       2:51.116 (2:51.116)        5:54.742 (3:03.627)        8:04.995 (2:10.253)
      11:00.938 (2:55.943)
 40 Ursuline School  'A'                               11:01.49   2 
       2:35.606 (2:35.606)        5:23.583 (2:47.977)        8:11.910 (2:48.328)
      11:01.482 (2:49.573)
 41 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                               11:03.24   3 
       2:42.110 (2:42.110)        5:26.181 (2:44.071)        8:15.377 (2:49.197)
      11:03.231 (2:47.854)
 42 Longwood  'A'                                      11:03.53   2 
       2:41.717 (2:41.717)        5:22.190 (2:40.473)        8:09.422 (2:47.233)
      11:03.530 (2:54.108)
 43 Bronx Science  'A'                                 11:05.49   3 
       2:39.430 (2:39.430)        5:26.657 (2:47.228)        8:16.750 (2:50.093)
      11:05.484 (2:48.735)
 44 Northport  'B'                                     11:10.54   3 
       2:40.575 (2:40.575)        5:31.050 (2:50.475)        8:28.130 (2:57.081)
      11:10.538 (2:42.409)
 45 Kingston  'A'                                      11:19.37   3 
       2:49.064 (2:49.064)        5:46.600 (2:57.537)        8:26.632 (2:40.033)
      11:19.366 (2:52.734)
 46 Southampton  'A'                                   11:22.36   3 
       3:04.462 (3:04.462)        5:57.206 (2:52.744)        8:45.741 (2:48.536)
      11:22.357 (2:36.616)
 47 Sayville  'A'                                      11:23.32   3 
       2:48.928 (2:48.928)        5:35.703 (2:46.776)        8:27.419 (2:51.716)
      11:23.313 (2:55.895)
 48 Kellenberg Memorial  'B'                           11:28.21   3 
       2:53.592 (2:53.592)        5:50.023 (2:56.432)        8:43.451 (2:53.428)
      11:28.203 (2:44.752)
 49 New Hyde Park  'A'                                 11:29.23   3 
       2:45.886 (2:45.886)        5:35.251 (2:49.365)        8:22.319 (2:47.069)
      11:29.226 (3:06.907)
 50 Hampton Bays  'A'                                  11:37.40   3 
       2:49.832 (2:49.832)        5:55.496 (3:05.664)        8:48.378 (2:52.882)
      11:37.391 (2:49.014)
 51 William Floyd  'A'                                 11:39.17   3 
       2:47.428 (2:47.428)        5:44.079 (2:56.651)        8:39.808 (2:55.729)
      11:39.164 (2:59.356)
 52 Bronx Science  'B'                                 11:49.37   3 
       2:42.892 (2:42.892)        5:31.892 (2:49.000)        8:52.693 (3:20.802)
      11:49.366 (2:56.674)
 53 Newburgh Free Academy  'A'                         12:21.35   3 
       3:08.887 (3:08.887)        6:11.255 (3:02.368)        9:13.184 (3:01.929)
      12:21.344 (3:08.161)
 54 New Hyde Park  'B'                                 12:50.18   3 
       2:49.739 (2:49.739)        6:04.279 (3:14.540)        9:31.367 (3:27.089)
      12:50.171 (3:18.804)
 
Event 18  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ridge HS  'A'                                       8:08.92   1 
       2:03.711 (2:03.711)        4:04.606 (2:00.896)        6:12.896 (2:08.290)
       8:08.919 (1:56.023)
  2 Rahway HS  'A'                                      8:12.70   1 
       2:03.470 (2:03.470)        4:08.658 (2:05.189)        6:14.367 (2:05.709)
       8:12.695 (1:58.328)
  3 North Rockland  'A'                                 8:15.30   2 
       2:03.164 (2:03.164)        4:09.110 (2:05.947)        6:15.469 (2:06.359)
       8:15.291 (1:59.823)
  4 North Hunterdon HS  'A'                             8:20.00   1 
       2:06.785 (2:06.785)        4:15.125 (2:08.340)        6:22.450 (2:07.326)
       8:19.996 (1:57.547)
  5 Kingston  'A'                                       8:20.23   2 
       2:04.764 (2:04.764)        4:11.927 (2:07.163)        6:14.167 (2:02.241)
       8:20.229 (2:06.063)
  6 Bethpage  'A'                                       8:20.82   1 
       2:07.965 (2:07.965)        4:08.806 (2:00.842)        6:19.627 (2:10.821)
       8:20.820 (2:01.194)
  7 Harborfields  'A'                                   8:21.94   1 
       2:08.822 (2:08.822)        4:18.144 (2:09.323)        6:20.916 (2:02.772)
       8:21.931 (2:01.016)
  8 Manhasset  'A'                                      8:22.27   1 
       2:05.062 (2:05.062)        4:10.799 (2:05.737)        6:17.262 (2:06.463)
       8:22.267 (2:05.006)
  9 New Canaan High School  'A'                         8:24.45   1 
       2:05.576 (2:05.576)        4:12.568 (2:06.992)        6:22.465 (2:09.897)
       8:24.450 (2:01.986)
 10 Commack  'A'                                        8:26.12   1 
       2:07.497 (2:07.497)        4:11.340 (2:03.843)        6:20.466 (2:09.127)
       8:26.114 (2:05.648)
 11 Smithtown West  'A'                                 8:27.46   1 
       2:08.404 (2:08.404)        4:15.703 (2:07.299)        6:24.384 (2:08.682)
       8:27.452 (2:03.068)
 12 Ridgefield High School  'A'                         8:29.67   1 
       2:10.047 (2:10.047)        4:17.609 (2:07.562)        6:25.445 (2:07.837)
       8:29.666 (2:04.221)
 13 Baldwin  'A'                                        8:30.06   2 
       2:02.730 (2:02.730)        4:10.980 (2:08.250)        6:22.339 (2:11.360)
       8:30.057 (2:07.719)
 14 Goshen  'A'                                         8:30.65   2 
       2:05.536 (2:05.536)        4:12.342 (2:06.807)        6:21.703 (2:09.361)
       8:30.647 (2:08.944)
 15 Bernards HS  'A'                                    8:33.60   2 
       2:16.281 (2:16.281)        4:27.452 (2:11.171)        6:31.648 (2:04.197)
       8:33.598 (2:01.950)
 16 Darien High School  'A'                             8:36.60   1 
       2:14.994 (2:14.994)        4:18.009 (2:03.016)        6:27.623 (2:09.614)
       8:36.599 (2:08.977)
 17 Niskayuna  'A'                                      8:37.76   2 
       2:08.683 (2:08.683)        6:27.299 (4:18.616)        8:37.756 (2:10.458)
 18 Morris Hills HS  'A'                                8:38.12   1 
       2:10.602 (2:10.602)        4:19.620 (2:09.018)        6:28.363 (2:08.744)
       8:38.115 (2:09.752)
 19 Danbury High School  'A'                            8:42.93   2 
       2:07.563 (2:07.563)        4:18.271 (2:10.708)        6:30.073 (2:11.803)
       8:42.923 (2:12.850)
 20 Willingboro HS  'A'                                 8:44.45   3 
       2:09.761 (2:09.761)        4:23.157 (2:13.396)        6:39.352 (2:16.195)
       8:44.446 (2:05.095)
 21 Mount St. Michael  'A'                              8:45.09   3 
       2:05.543 (2:05.543)        4:15.308 (2:09.766)        6:29.686 (2:14.378)
       8:45.086 (2:15.401)
 22 Bellport  'A'                                       8:45.91   2 
       2:10.320 (2:10.320)        4:25.091 (2:14.771)        6:33.169 (2:08.079)
       8:45.906 (2:12.737)
 23 Smithtown East  'A'                                 8:47.04   2 
       2:07.659 (2:07.659)        4:15.851 (2:08.193)        6:30.107 (2:14.257)
       8:47.034 (2:16.927)
 24 Saint Anthony's  'A'                                8:49.56   2 
       2:08.969 (2:08.969)        4:16.627 (2:07.659)        6:32.965 (2:16.339)
       8:49.559 (2:16.594)
 25 Massapequa  'A'                                     8:50.19   1 
       2:12.084 (2:12.084)        4:19.763 (2:07.679)        6:34.372 (2:14.610)
       8:50.184 (2:15.812)
 26 Longwood  'A'                                       8:52.13   2 
       2:08.190 (2:08.190)        4:24.988 (2:16.798)        6:37.490 (2:12.503)
       8:52.121 (2:14.632)
 27 Ward Melville  'A'                                  8:52.22   1 
       2:15.976 (2:15.976)        4:27.877 (2:11.901)        6:36.079 (2:08.203)
       8:52.219 (2:16.140)
 28 Minisink Valley  'A'                                8:56.60   3 
       2:20.946 (2:20.946)        4:31.845 (2:10.900)        6:43.647 (2:11.802)
       8:56.593 (2:12.947)
 29 New Rochelle  'A'                                   8:57.44   3 
       2:14.570 (2:14.570)        4:30.958 (2:16.388)        6:41.783 (2:10.826)
       8:57.436 (2:15.654)
 30 Colonie  'A'                                        8:57.79   3 
       2:09.810 (2:09.810)        4:25.349 (2:15.540)        6:40.422 (2:15.073)
       8:57.784 (2:17.362)
 31 North Rockland  'B'                                 8:59.62   2 
       2:09.408 (2:09.408)        4:25.145 (2:15.737)        6:45.315 (2:20.171)
       8:59.614 (2:14.299)
 32 Chaminade  'A'                                      9:05.11   3 
       2:17.679 (2:17.679)        4:31.818 (2:14.139)        6:44.826 (2:13.008)
       9:05.103 (2:20.277)
 33 North Hunterdon HS  'B'                             9:20.90   2 
       2:17.653 (2:17.653)        4:36.981 (2:19.328)        6:59.869 (2:22.889)
       9:20.894 (2:21.025)
 34 Bernards HS  'B'                                    9:21.78   3 
       2:21.654 (2:21.654)        4:46.750 (2:25.096)        7:04.740 (2:17.991)
       9:21.779 (2:17.039)
 35 Massapequa  'B'                                     9:24.34   2 
       2:18.467 (2:18.467)        4:36.054 (2:17.587)        7:03.310 (2:27.257)
       9:24.339 (2:21.030)
 36 Deer Park  'A'                                      9:27.38   2 
       2:11.131 (2:11.131)        4:30.358 (2:19.228)        7:02.738 (2:32.380)
       9:27.373 (2:24.635)
 37 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                9:27.85   3 
       2:20.923 (2:20.923)        4:43.170 (2:22.247)        6:59.633 (2:16.464)
       9:27.849 (2:28.216)
 38 New Canaan High School  'B'                         9:28.53   3 
       2:15.609 (2:15.609)        4:34.696 (2:19.087)        7:11.292 (2:36.596)
       9:28.524 (2:17.232)
 39 Hempstead  'A'                                      9:32.50   3 
       2:19.075 (2:19.075)        4:40.162 (2:21.087)        7:11.255 (2:31.094)
       9:32.496 (2:21.241)
 40 Ridgefield High School  'B'                         9:45.39   3 
       2:23.002 (2:23.002)        4:53.631 (2:30.629)        7:22.773 (2:29.142)
       9:45.384 (2:22.611)
 41 New Hyde Park  'A'                                  9:46.72   3 
       2:25.456 (2:25.456)        4:53.076 (2:27.621)        7:23.395 (2:30.319)
       9:46.720 (2:23.325)
 42 Niskayuna  'B'                                      9:48.75   3 
       2:29.596 (2:29.596)        5:00.423 (2:30.827)        7:25.230 (2:24.808)
       9:48.750 (2:23.521)
 43 Wallkill  'A'                                       9:49.10   3 
       2:22.492 (2:22.492)        4:42.798 (2:20.307)        7:10.907 (2:28.110)
       9:49.091 (2:38.184)
 44 Colonie  'B'                                        9:50.35   3 
       2:27.165 (2:27.165)        4:47.260 (2:20.096)        7:15.236 (2:27.976)
       9:50.349 (2:35.113)
 45 Ferris HS  'A'                                      9:51.41   3 
       2:15.013 (2:15.013)        4:51.191 (2:36.179)        7:24.382 (2:33.191)
       9:51.403 (2:27.022)
 46 New Hyde Park  'B'                                 10:21.46   3 
       2:26.163 (2:26.163)        4:58.554 (2:32.391)        7:32.503 (2:33.950)
      10:21.453 (2:48.950)
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Babylon  'A'                                   3:57.19   1 
           57.711 (57.711)        1:59.246 (1:01.535)          2:59.197 (59.951)
         3:57.188 (57.992)
  2 Newburgh Free Academy  'A'                          4:02.93   1 
       1:00.187 (1:00.187)        2:00.506 (1:00.319)        3:01.819 (1:01.313)
       4:02.930 (1:01.111)
  3 Ursuline School  'A'                                4:05.59   1 
           59.939 (59.939)        2:01.978 (1:02.039)        3:03.487 (1:01.510)
       4:05.586 (1:02.099)
  4 Ridge HS  'A'                                       4:05.66   3 
       1:02.134 (1:02.134)        2:03.681 (1:01.548)        3:06.377 (1:02.696)
         4:05.651 (59.275)
  5 Saint Anthony's  'A'                                4:09.39   2 
       1:01.406 (1:01.406)        2:07.818 (1:06.413)        3:07.978 (1:00.160)
       4:09.389 (1:01.412)
  6 Sachem North  'A'                                   4:10.60   2 
       1:03.117 (1:03.117)        2:06.226 (1:03.109)        3:10.195 (1:03.970)
       4:10.598 (1:00.403)
  7 Danbury High School  'A'                            4:10.85   1 
       1:00.846 (1:00.846)        2:03.811 (1:02.965)        3:09.138 (1:05.328)
       4:10.850 (1:01.712)
  8 Kellenberg Memorial  'A'                            4:11.93   2 
       1:00.753 (1:00.753)        2:07.712 (1:06.959)        3:09.810 (1:02.099)
       4:11.930 (1:02.120)
  9 Union HS  'A'                                       4:12.77   3 
       1:03.591 (1:03.591)        2:05.407 (1:01.817)        3:09.743 (1:04.336)
       4:12.765 (1:03.022)
 10 Ward Melville  'A'                                  4:13.18   1 
       1:01.132 (1:01.132)        2:04.338 (1:03.207)        3:09.560 (1:05.222)
       4:13.175 (1:03.616)
 11 Monroe-Woodbury  'A'                                4:15.58   1 
           59.987 (59.987)        2:03.665 (1:03.678)        3:11.586 (1:07.921)
       4:15.574 (1:03.989)
 12 Newburgh Free Academy  'B'                          4:17.62   2 
       1:03.177 (1:03.177)        2:06.168 (1:02.992)        3:10.713 (1:04.545)
       4:17.618 (1:06.905)
 13 Sachem East  'A'                                    4:18.56   2 
       1:05.629 (1:05.629)        2:10.064 (1:04.436)        3:11.717 (1:01.653)
       4:18.556 (1:06.840)
 14 Longwood  'A'                                       4:21.27   2 
       1:02.543 (1:02.543)        2:08.893 (1:06.350)        3:16.157 (1:07.264)
       4:21.268 (1:05.112)
 15 West Orange High School  'A'                        4:22.56   2 
       1:01.662 (1:01.662)        2:05.493 (1:03.831)        3:11.908 (1:06.416)
       4:22.560 (1:10.652)
 16 Woodstock Academy  'A'                              4:23.58   3 
       1:08.633 (1:08.633)        2:14.384 (1:05.752)        3:20.374 (1:05.990)
       4:23.580 (1:03.207)
 17 Saint Anthony's  'B'                                4:24.26   3 
       1:02.704 (1:02.704)        2:11.581 (1:08.878)        3:20.834 (1:09.254)
       4:24.256 (1:03.422)
 18 Ursuline School  'B'                                4:24.79   3 
       1:05.492 (1:05.492)        2:10.214 (1:04.723)        3:19.151 (1:08.938)
       4:24.784 (1:05.634)
 19 Colonie  'B'                                        4:25.06   4 
       1:06.934 (1:06.934)        2:13.512 (1:06.578)        3:18.504 (1:04.992)
       4:25.057 (1:06.553)
 20 Sayville  'A'                                       4:25.50   4 
       1:10.070 (1:10.070)        2:14.619 (1:04.550)        3:21.545 (1:06.926)
       4:25.495 (1:03.951)
 21 Niskayuna  'B'                                      4:26.98   3 
       1:04.080 (1:04.080)        2:11.112 (1:07.032)        3:19.601 (1:08.490)
       4:26.977 (1:07.376)
 22 Niskayuna  'A'                                      4:27.65   2 
       1:04.672 (1:04.672)        2:11.401 (1:06.729)        3:19.252 (1:07.852)
       4:27.644 (1:08.392)
 23 Northport  'A'                                      4:29.25   3 
       1:05.236 (1:05.236)        2:14.299 (1:09.063)        3:21.502 (1:07.204)
       4:29.248 (1:07.746)
 24 Mount Saint Dominic Academy  'A'                    4:29.31   3 
       1:09.445 (1:09.445)        2:15.127 (1:05.682)        3:25.034 (1:09.908)
       4:29.302 (1:04.269)
 25 Sachem East  'B'                                    4:29.68   3 
       1:06.213 (1:06.213)        2:14.034 (1:07.821)        3:21.087 (1:07.054)
       4:29.680 (1:08.593)
 26 Bay Shore  'A'                                      4:32.51   2 
       1:07.716 (1:07.716)        2:16.598 (1:08.883)        3:24.903 (1:08.305)
       4:32.508 (1:07.606)
 27 W. Tresper Clarke  'A'                              4:32.52   3 
       1:07.459 (1:07.459)        2:15.026 (1:07.567)        3:22.597 (1:07.571)
       4:32.518 (1:09.922)
 28 Bernards HS  'A'                                    4:33.10   4 
       1:06.439 (1:06.439)        2:15.563 (1:09.125)        3:24.642 (1:09.079)
       4:33.093 (1:08.452)
 29 Farmingdale  'A'                                    4:35.56   3 
       1:07.848 (1:07.848)        2:17.043 (1:09.195)        3:26.862 (1:09.820)
       4:35.554 (1:08.693)
 30 Colonie  'A'                                        4:35.65   4 
       1:07.757 (1:07.757)        2:15.324 (1:07.568)        3:24.446 (1:09.122)
       4:35.646 (1:11.201)
 31 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                              4:36.61   4 
       1:06.243 (1:06.243)        2:17.653 (1:11.411)        3:26.629 (1:08.976)
       4:36.602 (1:09.974)
 32 Young Womens Leadership School  'A'                 4:38.05   2 
       1:10.394 (1:10.394)        2:22.403 (1:12.010)        3:35.857 (1:13.455)
       4:38.042 (1:02.185)
 33 Darien High School  'A'                             4:39.75   4 
       1:09.536 (1:09.536)        2:20.096 (1:10.560)        3:30.555 (1:10.460)
       4:39.743 (1:09.188)
 34 Danbury High School  'B'                            4:41.05   3 
       1:07.448 (1:07.448)        2:20.895 (1:13.447)        3:28.859 (1:07.965)
       4:41.041 (1:12.182)
 35 Northport  'B'                                      4:41.34   4 
       1:08.768 (1:08.768)        2:18.588 (1:09.820)        3:32.800 (1:14.213)
       4:41.333 (1:08.533)
 36 West Babylon  'B'                                   4:41.48   4 
       1:07.732 (1:07.732)        2:18.905 (1:11.173)        3:31.686 (1:12.781)
       4:41.471 (1:09.785)
 37 Kellenberg Memorial  'B'                            4:44.77   4 
       1:10.097 (1:10.097)        2:20.787 (1:10.690)        3:30.377 (1:09.591)
       4:44.763 (1:14.386)
 38 Kingston  'A'                                       4:46.27   4 
       1:09.769 (1:09.769)        2:24.110 (1:14.341)        3:34.394 (1:10.284)
       4:46.262 (1:11.869)
 39 Hendrick Hudson  'B'                                4:56.61   4 
       1:09.723 (1:09.723)        2:26.859 (1:17.136)        3:42.091 (1:15.232)
       4:56.603 (1:14.513)
 40 Mary Louis Academy  'A'                             5:04.68   4 
       1:10.843 (1:10.843)        2:24.643 (1:13.801)        3:44.599 (1:19.956)
       5:04.674 (1:20.076)
 41 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                5:11.18   4 
       1:21.249 (1:21.249)        2:37.914 (1:16.665)        3:56.379 (1:18.465)
       5:11.179 (1:14.800)
 -- Minisink Valley  'A'                                    DNF   4 
       1:12.311 (1:12.311)        2:22.914 (1:10.603)        3:31.482 (1:08.569)
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Huntington  'A'                                     3:21.40   1 
        49.766 (49.766)  1:42.410 (52.645)  2:33.548 (51.138)  3:21.391 (47.844)
  2 Elmont Memorial  'A'                                3:22.67   1 
        52.364 (52.364)  1:42.293 (49.929)  2:32.949 (50.657)  3:22.665 (49.716)
  3 Newburgh Free Academy  'A'                          3:23.46   1 
        51.435 (51.435)  1:42.402 (50.967)  2:34.736 (52.335)  3:23.458 (48.722)
  4 Danbury High School  'A'                            3:27.02   1 
        53.002 (53.002)  1:43.954 (50.953)  2:37.125 (53.171)  3:27.018 (49.893)
  5 Holy Trinity  'A'                                   3:27.45   1 
        51.968 (51.968)  1:43.387 (51.420)  2:36.134 (52.747)  3:27.444 (51.310)
  6 Willingboro HS  'A'                                 3:30.79   2 
        52.863 (52.863)  1:47.109 (54.247)  2:39.231 (52.123)  3:30.790 (51.560)
  7 Colonie  'A'                                        3:30.84   2 
        51.835 (51.835)  1:45.396 (53.561)  2:38.515 (53.119)  3:30.834 (52.320)
  8 Fordham Prep  'A'                                   3:31.50   3 
        53.594 (53.594)  1:46.629 (53.036)  2:41.591 (54.962)  3:31.500 (49.909)
  9 Union HS  'A'                                       3:31.72   3 
        54.000 (54.000)  1:45.483 (51.484)  2:40.714 (55.231)  3:31.720 (51.006)
 10 Xavier  'A'                                         3:31.94   4 
        54.178 (54.178)  1:46.116 (51.939)  2:39.355 (53.239)  3:31.937 (52.583)
 11 Bay Shore  'A'                                      3:33.68   4 
        54.374 (54.374)  1:48.063 (53.690)  2:41.794 (53.732)  3:33.675 (51.881)
 12 Morris Hills HS  'A'                                3:33.89   2 
        55.620 (55.620)  1:46.407 (50.787)  2:40.207 (53.800)  3:33.883 (53.677)
 13 Ridgefield High School  'A'                         3:36.14   3 
        53.442 (53.442)  1:47.667 (54.225)  2:41.917 (54.251)  3:36.139 (54.222)
 14 Cardinal Hayes  'A'                                 3:38.59   2 
           52.110 (52.110)          1:45.352 (53.243)        2:46.521 (1:01.170)
         3:38.584 (52.063)
 15 Ward Melville  'B'                                  3:39.61   3 
        55.289 (55.289)  1:51.013 (55.725)  2:46.251 (55.239)  3:39.606 (53.356)
 16 Massapequa  'A'                                     3:40.16   5 
        54.828 (54.828)  1:47.595 (52.767)  2:44.336 (56.742)  3:40.152 (55.816)
 17 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                              3:40.81   5 
        56.240 (56.240)  1:53.096 (56.857)  2:46.051 (52.956)  3:40.806 (54.756)
 18 Kellenberg Memorial  'A'                            3:41.28   3 
        55.170 (55.170)  1:51.024 (55.854)  2:46.272 (55.249)  3:41.280 (55.008)
 19 Ward Melville  'A'                                  3:41.35   3 
        55.926 (55.926)  1:51.689 (55.764)  2:45.652 (53.963)  3:41.348 (55.697)
 20 Rahway HS  'B'                                      3:41.85   2 
        54.072 (54.072)  1:49.517 (55.446)  2:47.569 (58.052)  3:41.847 (54.278)
 21 Manhasset  'A'                                      3:42.03   4 
        56.058 (56.058)  1:51.007 (54.949)  2:46.059 (55.052)  3:42.030 (55.972)
 22 Danbury High School  'B'                            3:42.07   3 
        56.615 (56.615)  1:50.554 (53.939)  2:46.691 (56.138)  3:42.068 (55.377)
 23 Mount St. Michael  'A'                              3:43.07   3 
        55.100 (55.100)  1:49.800 (54.701)  2:45.589 (55.790)  3:43.061 (57.472)
 24 Fordham Prep  'B'                                   3:43.71   5 
        57.311 (57.311)  1:51.951 (54.640)  2:47.179 (55.229)  3:43.702 (56.523)
 25 North Hunterdon HS  'A'                             3:44.27   6 
        55.231 (55.231)  1:52.164 (56.934)  2:48.970 (56.806)  3:44.270 (55.301)
 26 Smithtown West  'A'                                 3:45.09   4 
        54.595 (54.595)  1:52.500 (57.906)  2:48.736 (56.236)  3:45.085 (56.349)
 27 Ridgefield High School  'B'                         3:45.71   5 
        56.560 (56.560)  1:51.748 (55.188)  2:49.967 (58.219)  3:45.709 (55.743)
 28 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                3:45.92   4 
        56.141 (56.141)  1:51.918 (55.777)  2:49.755 (57.837)  3:45.916 (56.162)
 29 Commack  'A'                                        3:46.00   4 
        57.167 (57.167)  1:54.203 (57.037)  2:50.433 (56.231)  3:45.991 (55.558)
 30 Bernards HS  'A'                                    3:46.03   6 
        57.581 (57.581)  1:56.934 (59.353)  2:52.273 (55.340)  3:46.030 (53.757)
 31 Wallkill  'A'                                       3:46.72   5 
        52.174 (52.174)  1:48.414 (56.241)  2:47.627 (59.213)  3:46.716 (59.090)
 32 Xavier  'B'                                         3:48.07   4 
           56.562 (56.562)          1:51.735 (55.173)        2:52.508 (1:00.774)
         3:48.067 (55.559)
 33 Jericho  'A'                                        3:48.17   6 
        57.097 (57.097)  1:55.665 (58.568)  2:54.512 (58.847)  3:48.161 (53.649)
 34 Goshen  'A'                                         3:48.43   5 
           56.969 (56.969)        1:57.776 (1:00.807)          2:53.461 (55.685)
         3:48.430 (54.970)
 35 New Hyde Park  'A'                                  3:48.72   6 
        57.455 (57.455)  1:52.884 (55.430)  2:50.778 (57.895)  3:48.720 (57.943)
 36 Darien High School  'A'                             3:50.44   5 
        57.458 (57.458)  1:54.524 (57.066)  2:51.594 (57.071)  3:50.440 (58.847)
 37 Cardinal Spellman  'B'                              3:53.54   6 
           57.198 (57.198)          1:54.299 (57.101)        2:54.302 (1:00.004)
         3:53.536 (59.234)
 38 Rahway HS  'A'                                      3:53.59   2 
           57.151 (57.151)          1:56.519 (59.369)        2:56.728 (1:00.209)
         3:53.586 (56.858)
 39 Brentwood  'A'                                      3:59.94   6 
       1:00.367 (1:00.367)          1:58.016 (57.650)        2:59.228 (1:01.212)
       3:59.939 (1:00.712)
 40 Niskayuna  'A'                                      4:02.78   6 
           59.865 (59.865)        2:01.748 (1:01.884)        3:03.915 (1:02.168)
         4:02.771 (58.857)
 41 Ferris HS  'A'                                      4:02.98   4 
           58.531 (58.531)        2:00.395 (1:01.865)        3:04.803 (1:04.409)
         4:02.974 (58.171)
 42 Christ the King  'B'                                4:03.35   6 
       1:00.632 (1:00.632)          2:00.514 (59.883)          2:58.923 (58.409)
       4:03.349 (1:04.427)
 43 Kellenberg Memorial  'B'                            4:03.54   5 
       1:03.210 (1:03.210)          2:01.654 (58.444)        3:02.788 (1:01.135)
       4:03.540 (1:00.752)
 44 Christ the King  'A'                                4:10.18   6 
       1:02.121 (1:02.121)        2:04.245 (1:02.124)        3:06.652 (1:02.408)
       4:10.176 (1:03.524)
 45 Deer Park  'A'                                      4:20.01   6 
       1:06.082 (1:06.082)        2:08.529 (1:02.448)        3:13.560 (1:05.031)
       4:20.007 (1:06.448)
 46 Ferris HS  'B'                                      4:22.63   6 
       1:09.045 (1:09.045)          2:07.720 (58.675)        3:20.870 (1:13.151)
       4:22.622 (1:01.753)
 47 Roslyn  'A'                                         4:27.79   5 
       1:06.482 (1:06.482)        2:13.206 (1:06.724)        3:23.775 (1:10.569)
       4:27.786 (1:04.011)
 
Event 21  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elmont Memorial  'A'                                1:43.66   1 
        51.727 (51.727)  1:17.105 (25.379)  1:43.657 (26.552)
  2 Newburgh Free Academy  'A'                          1:45.07   1 
        52.221 (52.221)  1:18.349 (26.129)  1:45.062 (26.714)
  3 Longwood  'A'                                       1:45.50   2 
        54.090 (54.090)  1:20.130 (26.041)  1:45.493 (25.364)
  4 Hempstead  'A'                                      1:45.65   1 
        52.914 (52.914)  1:19.043 (26.129)  1:45.646 (26.604)
  5 Holy Trinity  'A'                                   1:46.32   1 
        53.808 (53.808)  1:21.001 (27.194)  1:46.313 (25.312)
  6 Rahway HS  'A'                                      1:47.52   1 
        53.872 (53.872)  1:20.986 (27.114)  1:47.515 (26.530)
  7 William Floyd  'A'                                  1:48.42   2 
        53.309 (53.309)  1:21.834 (28.525)  1:48.417 (26.584)
  8 Danbury High School  'A'                            1:48.54   2 
        53.631 (53.631)  1:21.324 (27.693)  1:48.539 (27.215)
  9 Ward Melville  'A'                                  1:48.87   3 
        54.770 (54.770)  1:22.118 (27.349)  1:48.863 (26.746)
 10 Connetquot  'A'                                     1:49.15   2 
        55.115 (55.115)  1:23.731 (28.617)  1:49.145 (25.414)
 11 Monroe-Woodbury  'A'                                1:49.18   3 
        54.030 (54.030)  1:21.525 (27.496)  1:49.177 (27.652)
 12 Young Womens Leadership School  'A'                 1:49.80   2 
        55.160 (55.160)  1:22.709 (27.549)  1:49.799 (27.090)
 13 Half Hollow Hills West (Hhh)  'A'                   1:49.91   5 
        55.027 (55.027)  1:24.082 (29.055)  1:49.903 (25.821)
 14 Colonie  'A'                                        1:50.06   3 
        55.815 (55.815)  1:23.074 (27.259)  1:50.060 (26.987)
 15 Mary Louis Academy  'A'                             1:50.68   4 
        56.830 (56.830)  1:24.786 (27.957)  1:50.676 (25.890)
 16 Riverhead  'A'                                      1:50.76   4 
        55.803 (55.803)  1:24.356 (28.553)  1:50.756 (26.401)
 17 Half Hollow Hills East (Hhh)  'A'                   1:50.82   6 
        56.585 (56.585)  1:24.319 (27.734)  1:50.816 (26.497)
 18 Union HS  'A'                                       1:51.15   3 
        55.383 (55.383)  1:25.610 (30.227)  1:51.149 (25.540)
 19 Sachem East  'A'                                    1:51.27   4 
        56.192 (56.192)  1:23.104 (26.912)  1:51.261 (28.158)
 20 Kellenberg Memorial  'A'                            1:52.17   3 
        56.853 (56.853)  1:25.034 (28.182)  1:52.163 (27.129)
 21 Newburgh Free Academy  'B'                          1:52.90   5 
        57.578 (57.578)  1:24.122 (26.545)  1:52.899 (28.777)
 22 Saint Anthony's  'A'                                1:53.28   2 
        54.731 (54.731)  1:23.775 (29.044)  1:53.278 (29.504)
 23 Northport  'A'                                      1:53.40   6 
        56.877 (56.877)  1:25.544 (28.667)  1:53.396 (27.853)
 24 Commack  'A'                                        1:53.50   5 
        58.524 (58.524)  1:26.580 (28.057)  1:53.491 (26.912)
 25 New Providence HS  'A'                              1:53.80   7 
        57.448 (57.448)  1:26.033 (28.586)  1:53.798 (27.765)
 26 Woodstock Academy  'A'                              1:54.84   6 
        57.797 (57.797)  1:25.591 (27.794)  1:54.839 (29.248)
 27 Connetquot  'B'                                     1:55.58   5 
        57.195 (57.195)  1:26.051 (28.856)  1:55.579 (29.528)
 28 Kingston  'A'                                       1:55.60   1 
        57.212 (57.212)  1:25.729 (28.517)  1:55.598 (29.870)
 29 Kellenberg Memorial  'B'                            1:56.39   3 
        58.821 (58.821)  1:27.760 (28.939)  1:56.388 (28.629)
 30 Rocky Point  'A'                                    1:56.69   8 
        58.742 (58.742)  1:28.434 (29.693)  1:56.686 (28.252)
 31 Hampton Bays  'A'                                   1:57.09   8 
        58.585 (58.585)  1:29.201 (30.616)  1:57.087 (27.886)
 32 West Babylon  'A'                                   1:57.68   7 
        59.859 (59.859)  1:28.701 (28.842)  1:57.671 (28.970)
 33 Rahway HS  'B'                                      1:59.56   5 
        59.137 (59.137)  1:29.878 (30.741)  1:59.555 (29.677)
 34 New Hyde Park  'A'                                  1:59.78   7 
       1:01.200 (1:01.200)          1:31.686 (30.486)          1:59.779 (28.094)
 35 Sayville  'A'                                       2:00.72   8 
       1:00.011 (1:00.011)          1:30.796 (30.786)          2:00.718 (29.922)
 36 Sachem North  'A'                                   2:00.92   4 
        59.941 (59.941)  1:30.725 (30.785)  2:00.920 (30.196)
 37 Harborfields  'A'                                   2:01.58   6 
       1:03.624 (1:03.624)          1:32.548 (28.925)          2:01.574 (29.026)
 38 Colonie  'B'                                        2:01.62   8 
       1:02.875 (1:02.875)          1:32.956 (30.081)          2:01.616 (28.661)
 39 Northport  'B'                                      2:01.78   6 
       1:00.491 (1:00.491)          1:31.465 (30.975)          2:01.771 (30.306)
 40 Goshen  'A'                                         2:03.08   4 
       1:03.965 (1:03.965)          1:33.894 (29.930)          2:03.075 (29.181)
 41 Sachem East  'B'                                    2:03.19   6 
       1:01.730 (1:01.730)          1:33.054 (31.324)          2:03.185 (30.132)
 42 Southampton  'A'                                    2:03.37   8 
       1:04.434 (1:04.434)          1:34.758 (30.325)          2:03.362 (28.605)
 43 Sachem North  'B'                                   2:03.51   5 
       1:02.142 (1:02.142)          1:33.335 (31.194)          2:03.501 (30.167)
 44 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                2:03.91   7 
        59.916 (59.916)  1:32.355 (32.439)  2:03.903 (31.549)
 45 W. Tresper Clarke  'A'                              2:04.55   9 
       1:02.781 (1:02.781)          1:35.124 (32.344)          2:04.543 (29.419)
 46 Mary Louis Academy  'B'                             2:05.29   9 
       1:04.046 (1:04.046)          1:35.173 (31.127)          2:05.284 (30.112)
 47 Saint Anthony's  'B'                                2:06.24   4 
        58.859 (58.859)  1:29.944 (31.086)  2:06.237 (36.293)
 48 New Hyde Park  'B'                                  2:07.42   8 
       1:04.094 (1:04.094)          1:35.385 (31.292)          2:07.415 (32.030)
 49 Hampton Bays  'B'                                   2:11.50   9 
       1:06.793 (1:06.793)          1:39.154 (32.361)          2:11.497 (32.344)
 50 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                              2:16.58   7 
       1:08.322 (1:08.322)          1:42.361 (34.039)          2:16.572 (34.212)
 51 St. Agnes  'A'                                      2:17.87   7 
       1:08.385 (1:08.385)          1:44.415 (36.030)          2:17.869 (33.454)
 52 St. Agnes  'B'                                      2:37.15   9 
       1:13.742 (1:13.742)          1:53.763 (40.021)          2:37.145 (43.383)
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newburgh Free Academy  'A'                          1:31.63   1 
        45.488 (45.488)  1:08.499 (23.011)  1:31.622 (23.124)
  2 Danbury High School  'B'                            1:32.44   3 
        45.734 (45.734)  1:09.104 (23.370)  1:32.432 (23.329)
  3 Danbury High School  'A'                            1:32.45   3 
        45.939 (45.939)  1:09.085 (23.146)  1:32.449 (23.365)
  4 Cardinal Hayes  'A'                                 1:32.58   2 
        46.546 (46.546)  1:10.316 (23.771)  1:32.574 (22.258)
  5 Rahway HS  'A'                                      1:33.11   2 
        45.917 (45.917)  1:09.358 (23.442)  1:33.103 (23.745)
  6 Ridgefield High School  'A'                         1:33.87   1 
        46.892 (46.892)  1:10.843 (23.952)  1:33.868 (23.026)
  7 Freeport  'A'                                       1:34.16   1 
        47.223 (47.223)  1:10.979 (23.756)  1:34.159 (23.181)
  8 Hempstead  'A'                                      1:34.35   1 
        46.553 (46.553)  1:11.287 (24.735)  1:34.349 (23.063)
  9 Saint Anthony's  'A'                                1:34.62   2 
        46.897 (46.897)  1:11.152 (24.256)  1:34.616 (23.465)
 10 Union HS  'A'                                       1:34.74   3 
        48.455 (48.455)  1:11.824 (23.369)  1:34.733 (22.910)
 11 Half Hollow Hills West (Hhh)  'A'                   1:35.17   7 
        47.790 (47.790)  1:11.848 (24.059)  1:35.170 (23.322)
 12 West Babylon  'A'                                   1:35.82   5 
        47.315 (47.315)  1:11.595 (24.280)  1:35.816 (24.222)
 13 Brentwood  'A'                                      1:36.09   6 
        47.278 (47.278)  1:11.719 (24.441)  1:36.081 (24.363)
 14 Commack  'A'                                        1:36.21   4 
        47.793 (47.793)  1:12.352 (24.560)  1:36.201 (23.850)
 15 North Rockland  'B'                                 1:36.26   5 
        48.926 (48.926)  1:13.071 (24.145)  1:36.252 (23.182)
 16 Baldwin  'A'                                        1:36.43   4 
        48.439 (48.439)  1:12.041 (23.603)  1:36.430 (24.389)
 17 Longwood  'A'                                       1:37.22   4  1:37.211
        48.813 (48.813)  1:14.326 (25.513)  1:37.211 (22.885)
 18 Willingboro HS  'A'                                 1:37.22   6  1:37.215
        48.991 (48.991)  1:12.742 (23.751)  1:37.215 (24.474)
 19 Mount St. Michael  'A'                              1:37.26   6 
        48.603 (48.603)  1:12.963 (24.361)  1:37.252 (24.289)
 20 Bay Shore  'A'                                      1:37.71   7 
        49.013 (49.013)  1:13.349 (24.336)  1:37.707 (24.358)
 21 Newburgh Free Academy  'B'                          1:37.80   1 
        48.913 (48.913)  1:12.919 (24.007)  1:37.800 (24.881)
 22 Bellport  'A'                                       1:38.13   2 
        50.437 (50.437)  1:15.085 (24.649)  1:38.123 (23.039)
 23 New Canaan High School  'A'                         1:38.24   1 
        49.202 (49.202)  1:14.543 (25.341)  1:38.237 (23.694)
 24 Ridgefield High School  'B'                         1:38.73   5 
        49.029 (49.029)  1:13.426 (24.397)  1:38.727 (25.302)
 25 Cardinal Hayes  'B'                                 1:39.13   3 
        49.400 (49.400)  1:14.502 (25.102)  1:39.128 (24.627)
 26 Fordham Prep  'A'                                   1:39.35   3 
        50.303 (50.303)  1:15.035 (24.732)  1:39.342 (24.307)
 27 Farmingdale  'A'                                    1:40.03   7 
        50.162 (50.162)  1:15.226 (25.064)  1:40.021 (24.795)
 28 Saint Anthony's  'B'                                1:40.07   7 
        50.050 (50.050)  1:14.399 (24.349)  1:40.066 (25.668)
 29 Huntington  'A'                                     1:40.50   2 
        48.515 (48.515)  1:14.313 (25.798)  1:40.491 (26.178)
 30 Kingston  'A'                                       1:40.83   5 
        50.647 (50.647)  1:16.376 (25.729)  1:40.822 (24.446)
 31 Massapequa  'A'                                     1:41.44   4  1:41.432
        51.325 (51.325)  1:16.768 (25.443)  1:41.432 (24.665)
 32 New Hyde Park  'A'                                  1:41.44   6  1:41.440
        51.250 (51.250)  1:17.321 (26.072)  1:41.440 (24.119)
 33 Colonie  'A'                                        1:41.88   5 
        50.466 (50.466)  1:16.421 (25.956)  1:41.874 (25.453)
 34 North Rockland  'A'                                 1:42.41   5 
        50.826 (50.826)  1:16.278 (25.452)  1:42.401 (26.124)
 35 North Hunterdon HS  'A'                             1:43.15   6 
        52.037 (52.037)  1:18.597 (26.561)  1:43.146 (24.550)
 36 Ward Melville  'A'                                  1:43.28   6 
        52.890 (52.890)  1:18.574 (25.685)  1:43.279 (24.705)
 37 North Hunterdon HS  'B'                             1:44.99   8 
        52.890 (52.890)  1:19.477 (26.587)  1:44.988 (25.512)
 38 Kellenberg Memorial  'A'                            1:46.08   3 
        52.032 (52.032)  1:20.575 (28.543)  1:46.080 (25.505)
 39 New Hyde Park  'B'                                  1:47.49   7 
        55.169 (55.169)  1:22.437 (27.269)  1:47.484 (25.047)
 40 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                1:47.84   4 
        52.526 (52.526)  1:19.744 (27.219)  1:47.839 (28.096)
 41 Goshen  'A'                                         1:48.21   8 
        54.411 (54.411)  1:21.134 (26.723)  1:48.208 (27.075)
 42 Mount St. Michael  'B'                              1:48.64   7 
        53.477 (53.477)  1:22.276 (28.800)  1:48.638 (26.362)
 43 Deer Park  'A'                                      1:48.86   4 
        52.643 (52.643)  1:20.291 (27.648)  1:48.860 (28.570)
 44 Deer Park  'B'                                      1:51.84   8 
        54.993 (54.993)  1:24.232 (29.239)  1:51.838 (27.607)
 45 Hendrick Hudson  'B'                                1:52.64   8 
        55.026 (55.026)  1:22.628 (27.603)  1:52.638 (30.010)
 46 Kellenberg Memorial  'B'                            1:58.95   8 
        58.780 (58.780)  1:28.947 (30.167)  1:58.942 (29.995)
 47 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                              1:59.73   2 
        59.012 (59.012)  1:34.173 (35.162)  1:59.725 (25.553)
 
Event 23  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCray, Kishona              Central HS                8.30q  3 
  2 Yeboah-Kodie, Alyssa         Saint Anthon              8.32q  2 
  3 Chadwick, Amaya              Union Cathol              8.34q  1 
  4 Rodriguez, Cristin           Sanford H. C              8.59q  7  8.585
  5 Mcnelis, Amanda              Commack                   8.59q  9  8.587
  6 Obichere, Chibugo            Valley Strea              8.66q 10 
  7 Quainoo, Felicia             Union Cathol              8.68q 15 
  8 French, Ciara                Columbia HS               8.70q 13 
  9 Akinsola, Bukola             West Orange               8.72   8 
 10 Diaz, Diana                  New Rochelle              8.73   4 
 11 Chiaravalle, Bridget         Danbury High              8.80   6 
 12 Gordon, Nyeira               James Madiso              8.93   5 
 13 Blackwoo, Gillian            Kellenberg M              8.95  15 
 14 Charles, Gabrielle           Rahway HS                 8.96  11  8.951
 15 Vastrova, Marina             Ward Melvill              8.96  11  8.958
 16 Lopez, Ivana                 North Rockla              8.99  12 
 17 Gaffney, Ryann               Huntington                9.02  12 
 18 Cole, Jayme                  Danbury High              9.10   7 
 19 Piller, Jenna                Archbishop M              9.13  13 
 20 Morgan, Olivia               New Rochelle              9.14  14 
 21 Lazenby, Kaylei              Pemberton Tw              9.17   1 
 22 Simon, Josephine             Ridgefield H              9.25  10 
 23 Kranis, Jordyn               Randolph HS               9.26   9 
 24 Rhatigan, Hailey             Sachem North              9.28   4 
 25 Hughes, Kiera                Ward Melvill              9.29   9 
 26 Carelus, Megan               Kellenberg M              9.38  11 
 27 Pierre, Katiana              Saint Anthon              9.39   7 
 28 Brackelmanns-Puig, Savan     Randolph HS               9.43   2 
 29 Walsh, Victoria              Smithtown Ea              9.45  10 
 30 Henry, Ayanna                Columbia HS               9.46   3 
 31 Velin, Tiffany               New Hyde Par              9.64  15 
 32 O'Sullivan, Kathryn          Ward Melvill              9.65   7 
 33 Roth, Lexie                  Middle Count              9.67   5 
 34 Thomas-hill, Reah            Kellenberg M              9.69   6 
 35 Messineo, Jordan             Sachem East               9.70  13 
 36 Freidman, Seraya             Monroe-Woodb              9.73  12 
 37 Adam, Natalie                Jericho                   9.74   6 
 38 Heiberger, Stephany          Randolph HS               9.78   1 
 39 Troy, Natalie                Harborfields              9.81  14  9.803
 39 Jacobsen, Lisa               Monroe-Woodb              9.81   4  9.803
 41 Pulido, Mikayla              Sachem North              9.81   9  9.810
 42 Martin, Imani                Sachem East               9.86   3  9.852
 43 Mcspedon, Julia              Ridgefield H              9.86   3  9.858
 44 Schiavoni, Stephanie         Southampton               9.91   6 
 45 Sturm, Madison               Farmingdale               9.94   8  9.931
 46 Mantz, Emily                 Ward Melvill              9.94   4  9.938
 47 Cozzi, Jamie                 West Babylon              9.95   6 
 48 Somers, Carley               Elwood / Joh              9.96  11 
 49 Martinez, Erica              Bay Shore                 9.98   7 
 50 Holman, Melanie              Farmingdale              10.00   5 
 51 Goding, Valerie              Sachem North             10.03   3 
 52 Petruzzelli, Samantha        Ridgefield H             10.05  15 
 53 Angle, Ashleigh              Woodstock Ac             10.06   6 
 54 Downey, Priscilla            Connetquot               10.09  12 
 55 Yurish, Katie                Mahopac                  10.10  15 
 56 Hari, Anisha                 New Hyde Par             10.14   9 
 57 Morrisroe, Erin              Huntington               10.17   5 
 58 Horwitz, Alyssa              Randolph HS              10.18   8  10.174
 59 Naldrett, Kelsie             Connetquot               10.18  13  10.177
 60 Sugrue, Delaney              Garden City              10.20  10 
 61 Rosello, C                   Massapequa               10.23  13  10.222
 62 Brucato, Kiara               William Floy             10.23   5  10.228
 63 Goodman, Kayla               Sachem North             10.24   7  10.234
 63 Papadopoulos, Samantha       Smithtown We             10.24   2  10.234
 65 McBride, Hallory             Goshen                   10.29  10 
 66 Coleman, Melanie             Archbishop M             10.33  10  10.323
 67 Maticke, Natalia             Smithtown Ea             10.33  12  10.324
 68 Barbieri, Ariana             Ward Melvill             10.33  15  10.327
 69 Strain, Sabrina              Archbishop M             10.38  11  10.377
 70 Divisconti, Georgia          West Babylon             10.38   1  10.378
 71 Kaehler, Lauren              Niskayuna                10.39  13  10.382
 72 Savary, Madison              Commack                  10.39  15  10.387
 73 Chau, Annalee                Colonie                  10.43   7 
 74 Mentor, Mardnie              Huntington               10.44  12 
 75 Giaquinto, Gianna            Islip                    10.47   9  10.463
 76 de Onis, Emily               Bayport-Blue             10.47   1  10.469
 77 Christie, Rebecca            Bay Shore                10.51  14 
 78 Rigoros, Annmarie            Connetquot               10.52   8  10.512
 79 Zarcone, Kristen             Smithtown We             10.52   1  10.516
 80 Labadie, Nichole             New Canaan H             10.53   7 
 81 Watson, Emily                Sachem North             10.55   2 
 82 Ramirez, Julia               Kinnelon HS              10.56  11 
 83 Shah, Mansi                  Great Neck S             10.59   1 
 84 Page, Caroline               Rensselaer               10.60   8 
 85 Pugliese, Gianna             Islip                    10.61  10 
 86 Goodman, Krista              Sachem North             10.67   4 
 87 Chapman, Kierra              Colonie                  10.69   2 
 88 Moran, Julie                 Archbishop M             10.75  14 
 89 Columbo, Gabriella           Islip                    10.78   9 
 90 Mohlin, Emily                Our Lady of              10.82  13 
 91 Zehnder, Eliza               Colonie                  10.84  12 
 92 Loachamin, Tiffany           West Babylon             10.90  11 
 93 Song, Eunjee                 Roslyn                   10.99  12  10.985
 94 Louis, Ruth                  Elizabeth HS             10.99   6  10.988
 95 O'Dowd, Aisling              Mary Louis A             11.00   3 
 96 Mason, Kayla                 Middle Count             11.05   8 
 97 Ginnane, Jillian             Massapequa               11.10   9  11.093
 97 Rogers-Healion, Kassidy      Ward Melvill             11.10  12  11.093
 99 Francois, Alani              Rahway HS                11.11   5 
100 Aiello, Camrynn              Middle Count             11.29   6 
101 Flynn, Kelsey                Sachem North             11.30   5 
102 Richards, Sabrina            Bellport                 11.31   5 
103 Castillo, Keilyn             Southampton              11.35   2 
104 Carter, X-Avia               Rahway HS                11.52   7 
105 Chong, Emily                 Half Hollow              11.62  14 
106 Viskup, Kristina             St. Agnes                11.79   6 
107 Bacik, Megan                 Huntington               11.80   2 
108 Schmelze, Lauren             Massapequa               11.81   9 
109 Hartough, Caroline           Huntington               11.97   8 
110 Domingue, Alexis             Mary Louis A             12.05  10 
111 Annunziata, Bella            Huntington               12.19   4 
112 O'Connell, Anna              Sayville                 12.27   4 
113 Sherman, Isabelle            Ursuline Sch             12.61  11 
 
Event 23  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Chadwick, Amaya              Union Cathol              8.04  
  2 Yeboah-Kodie, Alyssa         Saint Anthon              8.22  
  3 McCray, Kishona              Central HS                8.34  
  4 Rodriguez, Cristin           Sanford H. C              8.45  
  5 Mcnelis, Amanda              Commack                   8.46  
  6 Obichere, Chibugo            Valley Strea              8.55  
  7 French, Ciara                Columbia HS               8.63  
  8 Quainoo, Felicia             Union Cathol              8.70  
 
Event 24  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alao, Oluwatomide            Archbishop M              7.56q  1 
  2 Banson, Aaron                Cardinal Hay              7.60q  2 
  3 Richardson, Jeremiah         Columbia HS               7.87q 11 
  4 ferrara, robert              Massapequa                7.98q  6 
  5 Titus, Joshua                Archbishop M              7.99q 13 
  6 Beckford, Jahaad             Willingboro               8.02q  3 
  7 Ononiwu, Chinemerem          Archbishop M              8.03q 10 
  8 Stephen, Heath               Columbia HS               8.06q  1 
  9 Brown, Jordan                Freeport                  8.09   4 
 10 Viskoc, Peter                Farmingdale               8.13   8  8.123
 11 Lafalce, Max                 Fdr                       8.13   8  8.124
 12 Gawe, Tana                   Randolph HS               8.13  15  8.127
 13 Alaketu, Tunde               Half Hollow               8.14   7 
 14 Colon, Jeshurun              Freeport                  8.15  13 
 15 Johnson, Russell             Baldwin                   8.16  11  8.152
 16 Valdez, Trevin               New Rochelle              8.16   5  8.159
 17 Knight, Sean                 New Canaan H              8.17  15 
 18 Coyne, Jack                  Randolph HS               8.20   4 
 19 Sanchez, Matthew             Holy Trinity              8.22  12 
 20 Harvey, Mike                 Northport                 8.24  14 
 21 Dotson, Jaheim               Longwood                  8.28  12 
 22 Eboh, Chima                  Union HS                  8.29   1  8.288
 23 Tellus, Garry                Kellenberg M              8.29   3  8.289
 24 Patterson, Rico              Willingboro               8.31   1 
 25 Nalley, Chase                Danbury High              8.36  14  8.355
 26 Salemi, Anthony              Randolph HS               8.36   9  8.360
 27 Ingraham, Tahkwan            Union HS                  8.39   9  8.385
 28 Crawford, Justin             Archbishop M              8.39   7  8.390
 29 Eason III, Isaac             Union Cathol              8.47   2 
 30 Pierre, Brian                Huntington                8.49   5 
 31 Watson, DeVon                Willingboro               8.51   7 
 32 Watkins, Garrett             Longwood                  8.55   8 
 33 Jolimere, Salomon            Columbia HS               8.60  11 
 34 Alonzo, Alejandro            Goshen                    8.61  15 
 35 Tyszka, Chris                St. John the              8.62  11 
 36 Vilinskis, Thomas            Ridgefield H              8.63   9 
 37 Abdullahi, Aminu             Union HS                  8.64  12 
 38 Toxqui, Federico             North Plainf              8.71  14  8.702
 39 Cabezas, Joshua              Monsignor Mc              8.71   6  8.709
 40 Hamilton, Zane               Willingboro               8.72  15 
 41 Donaus, Silas                Union Cathol              8.73   7 
 42 Cacioppo, Nicholas           Chaminade                 8.78  13 
 43 Lynch, Gourdon               Saint Anthon              8.80  11 
 44 Halsey, Jerrish              Rahway HS                 8.82   6  8.812
 45 Chisolm, Kayin               Darien High               8.82  13  8.818
 46 Axelrod, Martin              Commack                   8.84   5 
 47 Maltese, Jake                Saint Anthon              8.87   8 
 48 Murphy, Shane                North Rockla              8.89  14 
 49 Belmont, Lee                 New Canaan H              8.91   3 
 50 Turdera, Fran                Ridgefield H              8.92   4 
 51 Hidalgo, Justin              Archbishop M              8.93   8 
 52 Walsh, Kyle                  Belleville H              8.94  15 
 53 Wein, Evan                   Ridgefield H              8.95  14 
 54 Abdur Rahman, Amiyr          Rahway HS                 8.97   9  8.963
 55 Healy, Michael               St. John the              8.97   2  8.964
 56 Gizzi, Joseph                North Rockla              8.97  10  8.968
 57 mann, jaden                  Longwood                  8.98   2 
 58 Dalce, Marc                  St. Francis               9.06   8 
 59 Dinh, Johnathon              St. Francis               9.11   4 
 60 Panzarino, Zachary           North Hunter              9.18   1 
 61 Desir, Chris                 Archbishop M              9.23   6 
 62 Williams, Aidan              Ridgefield H              9.24   5  9.237
 63 Igwe, Josiah                 Bellport                  9.24   4  9.238
 64 Sheppard, Kinneth            Baldwin                   9.26  13 
 65 Lebit, Reese                 Smithtown Ea              9.28   5 
 66 Kim, Joshua                  Ridgefield H              9.30  12 
 67 Gilmore, Quinn               North Plainf              9.32   9 
 68 Yacoub, Elias                Smithtown Ea              9.35  13 
 69 Oh, Luke                     New Hyde Par              9.36   3 
 70 Klarer, Kenneth              Darien High               9.38  14 
 71 Lynch, Junior                Danbury High              9.39   9 
 72 Roberts, Tim                 Bay Shore                 9.40  12 
 73 Chin, Adam                   Roslyn                    9.41  12 
 74 Lavelle, Garrett             Archbishop M              9.46   9 
 75 Singer-freeman, Ari          Darien High               9.57  11 
 76 Haff, George                 Chaminade                 9.63   3 
 77 Muse, Elijah                 Farmingdale               9.72  15 
 78 Williamson, Keivon           Christ the K              9.73   6 
 79 Sigillo, Joseph              Danbury High              9.75   7 
 80 Khan, Shane                  Archbishop M              9.85  10 
 81 Shao, Justin                 Jericho                   9.86   1  9.858
 82 Rezhets, Alex                Archbishop M              9.86   9  9.859
 83 Leonardo, Shaun              Colonie                   9.87   1 
 84 Heffernan, Ryan              Plainedge                 9.88   8 
 85 Finck, Kevin                 Plainedge                 9.89   1 
 86 Anderson, Jeremy             Brentwood                 9.99  10 
 87 Chung, Matthew               New Hyde Par             10.04   5  10.034
 88 Felix, Andrew                Christ the K             10.04   4  10.035
 89 Selmecki, Scott              Woodstock Ac             10.05  11  10.042
 90 Aris, Lorenzo                Bay Shore                10.05  15  10.049
 91 Miura, Kai                   Bernards HS              10.07   5 
 92 Lloyd Ford, Jaden            Baldwin                  10.12   4 
 93 Vasquez, eric                Great Neck N             10.21  11 
 94 Hayes, Nick                  Mahopac                  10.22   8 
 95 Green, Patrick               Rahway HS                10.23   1 
 96 Licata, Angelo               St. John the             10.25   9 
 97 Reyes, Nicholas              Niskayuna                10.45   7 
 98 Caamal, Matteo               Archbishop M             10.63  12 
 99 O'Malley, Michael            Plainedge                10.83   8 
100 Lara, Anthony                Christ the K             10.97   2 
101 Paulino, Santiago            Ferris HS                11.32   7 
102 Ciliberti, Louis             St. John the             11.91   3 
103 Stickleman, Zackary          Elwood / Joh             11.95   6 
104 Florentino, Christopher      Ferris HS                13.92   6 
 
Event 24  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Alao, Oluwatomide            Archbishop M              7.47  
  2 Beckford, Jahaad             Willingboro               7.73   7.724
  3 Banson, Aaron                Cardinal Hay              7.73   7.728
  4 Richardson, Jeremiah         Columbia HS               7.83  
  5 Titus, Joshua                Archbishop M              8.00   7.995
  6 ferrara, robert              Massapequa                8.00   7.998
  7 Ononiwu, Chinemerem          Archbishop M              8.01  
  8 Stephen, Heath               Columbia HS               8.03  
 
Event 25  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Freshmen
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hull, Karen                  Randolph HS               8.84   1 
  2 Saunders, Nadia              North Rockla              9.16   1 
  3 Ysaac, Zamira                Union Cathol              9.18   1 
  4 Robinson, Ashley             Sayville                  9.43   1 
  5 Dircks, Mia                  Bethpage                 10.05   1 
  6 Zobrist, Sarah               Longwood                 10.18   1 
  7 Teredesai, Isha              New Canaan H             10.37   3 
  8 Keghlian, Caitlin            Sayville                 10.38   3 
  9 Cruz, Elizabeth              Manhasset                10.49   2 
 10 Swaine, Olivia               Eastport-Sou             10.58   2 
 11 Saroka, Audrey               Bayport-Blue             10.65   1 
 12 Blumenstein, Emma            George H. He             10.76   1 
 13 Weaver, Nicole               Connetquot               10.82   2 
 14 Lagala, Jasmine              Bellport                 10.90   2 
 15 Pedersen, Emilia             Great Neck N             10.99   3 
 16 Martini, Allyson             Kinnelon HS              11.05   6 
 17 Lisante, Camryn              West Babylon             11.06   4 
 18 Diaz, Sheila                 Christ the K             11.36   4 
 19 Mohring, Maya                Ursuline Sch             11.46   5 
 20 Kegel, Olivia                St. Agnes                11.48   2 
 21 Long, Grace                  Ursuline Sch             11.49   3 
 22 Wilson, Aliyah               George H. He             11.54   4 
 23 Cote, Caroline               Garden City              11.61   3 
 24 Alvarez, Diana               Hendrick Hud             11.63   4 
 25 Alexis, Lana                 Longwood                 11.65   3  11.642
 26 Yoon, Min                    Jericho                  11.65   4  11.646
 27 Berger, Kaitlyn              Islip                    11.94   5 
 28 Panker, Erin                 Jfk Catholic             11.97   6 
 29 Churchin, Madisen            Eastport-Sou             11.98   4 
 30 Brooks, Melody               New Hyde Par             12.74   4 
 31 Spina, Rachael               Hendrick Hud             13.14   4 
 32 Rasulo, Lena                 Fdr                      13.59   2 
 33 Diaz, Victoria               Ursuline Sch             15.55   5 
 
Event 26  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Freshmen
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cambridge, Amir              Farmingdale               8.21   1 
  2 Gould, Ryler                 Newburgh Fre              8.41   1 
  3 Cajuste, Jefferson           West Orange               8.60   1 
  4 Carroll, Justin              Smithtown Ea              9.42   1 
  5 Dumas, Andrew                Columbia HS               9.49   4 
  6 Iacovelli, Jon               Commack                   9.65   1 
  7 Cizmarik, Jake               Manhasset                10.01   3 
  8 Bush, Jaylen                 Huntington               10.05   2 
  9 Segal, Charles               Hackley Scho             10.37   2 
 10 Acas, Jason                  Archbishop M             10.45   4 
 11 Fergus, Michael              North Hunter             10.55   3 
 12 Pezzuto, Micheal             Jericho                  10.62   2 
 13 Saha, Josh                   Hackley Scho             10.63   3 
 14 Aaronson, Eli                Hendrick Hud             10.66   4 
 15 Hawthorne, Kamau             Archbishop M             10.71   3 
 16 Reilly, James                Hendrick Hud             10.72   3 
 17 Turner, Justice              Ferris HS                10.76   2 
 18 Dacosta, Nick                Archbishop M             10.95   4 
 19 Lo, Brian                    New Hyde Par             10.99   3 
 20 Kone, Abdoul                 Columbia HS              11.02   4 
 21 Amir-Townes, Isaiah          New Rochelle             11.07   3 
 22 Gansle, Logan                Colonie                  11.15   2 
 23 Hornbarger, Cameron          Hendrick Hud             11.21   4 
 24 Mejia, Kevin                 Ferris HS                11.55   1 
 25 Hassnein, Yousef             Ferris HS                11.66   2 
 26 To, Johnathon                Colonie                  11.97   3 
 27 Bracken, Brendan             Middle Count             12.32   1 
 
Event 27  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Sophomore
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Myers, Phoebe                Young Womens              8.78   1 
  2 Williams, Angelique          Union Cathol              8.83   1 
  3 O'Malley, Meghan             Randolph HS               8.95   1 
  4 James, Brittany              New Rochelle              9.27   2 
  5 Balbuena, Jeilyn             Sachem East               9.54   1 
  6 Kelly, Olivia                Elwood / Joh              9.62   2  9.612
  7 Hightower, Kathryn           Pemberton Tw              9.62   4  9.615
  8 Green, Alexis                Longwood                  9.73   1 
  9 Inzar, Torre                 North Rockla              9.75   1 
 10 Palumbo, Caroline            Southampton               9.82   2 
 11 McEachern, Victoria          Young Womens              9.96   1 
 12 Kelly, Hannah                Monroe-Woodb             10.05   2 
 13 Baghashvili, Nino            Massapequa               10.07   2 
 14 Burke, Madison               Farmingdale              10.10   2 
 15 Ahmed, Jasmine               Sachem East              10.11   2 
 16 Whitehead, Lilly             Riverhead                10.49   4 
 17 McLeod, Arianna              Longwood                 10.51   1 
 18 Bauch, Alyson                Sachem East              10.71   3  10.704
 19 Finley, Abigail              Middle Count             10.71   3  10.708
 20 Vanella, Kaylee              Sachem East              10.71   2  10.710
 21 Szafranski, Christine        Southampton              10.73   4 
 22 Maree, Jacey                 Watchung Hil             10.81   6 
 23 Deutcsh, Cassie              Sayville                 10.93   3  10.924
 24 Kirshy, Caitlyn              Southampton              10.93   5  10.926
 24 Reuthebhek, Ana              Longwood                 10.93   4  10.926
 26 Wall, Jasmin                 Pemberton Tw             11.02   6 
 27 Gensler, Julia               Bayport-Blue             11.15   3 
 28 Anglin, Zahara               Sacred Heart             11.26   4 
 29 Mulligan, Kacee              Ursuline Sch             11.35   5 
 30 Lahura, Melanie              St. Agnes                11.37   3 
 31 Neysmith, Catherine          Ursuline Sch             11.57   6 
 32 Melody, Lauren               Danbury High             11.58   5 
 33 Derkash, Jamie               Garden City              11.76   5 
 34 Lee, Alissa                  Great Neck S             11.95   6 
 35 Chambers, Kylee              Islip                    11.99   6 
 36 Leahy, Isabella              Ursuline Sch             12.10   6 
 37 Corning, Chloe               Ursuline Sch             12.23   5 
 38 Avery, Maya                  Goshen                   12.26   5 
 39 Esposito, Cathreena          Ursuline Sch             12.43   6 
 40 Claffey, Hanna               Bernards HS              12.48   6 
 41 Joseph, Cassandra            Jfk Catholic             13.61   6 
 
Event 28  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Sophomore
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Singh, Ricardo               Newburgh Fre              8.02   1 
  2 Akande, Ola                  Rahway HS                 8.12   1 
  3 Curtis, Ryan                 North Rockla              8.62   1 
  4 Ferris, Jahmir               Rahway HS                 8.81   1 
  5 Mcneilis, Pat                Commack                   8.82   2  8.814
  6 Animashaun, Obadare          Union Cathol              8.82   2  8.818
  7 Incledon, J.P.               Monroe-Woodb              8.96   1  8.953
  7 Sundar, Jahlani              Christ the K              8.96   2  8.953
  9 Boateng, Richmond            Monroe-Woodb              8.98   2 
 10 Zaia, Jordan                 Massapequa                9.03   2 
 11 McCauslin, Connor            Colonie                   9.39   3  9.382
 12 Abraham, Elijah              Union Cathol              9.39   3  9.385
 13 Hawkins, Ian                 West Orange               9.48   5 
 14 Kane, Sanoussi               Cardinal Hay              9.53   1  9.524
 15 Soto, Edwin                  Colonie                   9.53   3  9.528
 16 Coelho, Justin               Rahway HS                 9.53   2  9.530
 17 Hinds, Shawndre              Cardinal Hay              9.55   1 
 18 Pasquini, Dom                Goshen                    9.58   5 
 19 Allen, Sean                  Riverhead                 9.72   3 
 20 Garcia, Gerado               Bay Shore                 9.80   4 
 21 Langel, Nick                 Great Neck S              9.84   6 
 22 Cho, Eric                    Great Neck S              9.87   6 
 23 Ronzoni, Brendan             Goshen                    9.88   4 
 24 Garske, Austin               Rocky Point              10.08   3 
 25 Coyne, Garrett               North Hunter             10.12   3 
 26 Leslie, Brandon              Union Cathol             10.22   5 
 27 Son, Henry                   Manhasset                10.44   4 
 28 Mitchell, Brandon            Christ the K             10.82   4 
 29 Jiang, Andrew                Manhasset                10.83   4 
 30 Hahn, Kenneth                Great Neck S             11.01   6 
 -- Vlacancich, Brandon          Commack                    DNF   2 
 
Event 29  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hazzard, Halle               Saint Anthon              7.06q  1 
  2 Thompson, Linesha            James Madiso              7.34q  5 
  3 Ewa, Njaure                  Farmingdale               7.42q  4 
  4 Opoku-Agyemang, Nyamekye     Union HS                  7.43q  5 
  5 Valenti, Lauren              Plainedge                 7.45q 14 
  6 Burkle, Brianna              Saint Anthon              7.46q 15 
  7 Cerbone, Dana                Middle Count              7.52q  6 
  8 Higgins, Ayanna              Hempstead                 7.53q  2 
  9 Peragine, Kimberly           Holy Trinity              7.56  17  7.551
 10 Atubi, Ashley                North Plainf              7.56  13  7.553
 11 Krafft, Mony                 Eastchester               7.58   1 
 12 Jones, Portia                Watchung Hil              7.59  22 
 13 French, Ciara                Columbia HS               7.61   7  7.605
 14 Alexander, Kira              Union Cathol              7.61  20  7.610
 15 Mohammed, Shania             James Madiso              7.63  12 
 16 Phillips, Israel             Elmont Memor              7.64  18 
 17 Ashley, Nadja                West Babylon              7.65  21  7.641
 18 Gordon, Nyeira               James Madiso              7.65   4  7.643
 19 Manning, Sara                Belleville H              7.68  10 
 20 Housman, Sofia               North Rockla              7.70  24  7.698
 21 Everett- Scott, Destinee     Elizabeth HS              7.70   8  7.700
 22 Boafo, Kristina              West Orange               7.71  13  7.701
 23 Atilola, Abisola             Rahway HS                 7.71   6  7.705
 24 Ramierez, Arielle            Kellenberg M              7.71   3  7.708
 25 McPhee, Aiyala               Pemberton Tw              7.71  20  7.709
 26 Sommers, Samantha            Sachem North              7.71  24  7.710
 27 Connolly, Jayme              Our Lady of               7.72  15 
 28 Williams, Myriah             Union Cathol              7.73   4  7.726
 29 Stultz, Tiffany              Bay Shore                 7.73  11  7.727
 30 Alston, Jodi                 Rahway HS                 7.74  19  7.737
 31 Devine, Hailey               Bellport                  7.74   1  7.740
 32 Grant, Tamia                 Hempstead                 7.76   9  7.755
 33 Carrion, Chassity            Sachem North              7.76  18  7.760
 33 Simon, Josephine             Ridgefield H              7.76  23  7.760
 35 Regus, Erika                 Danbury High              7.77   2 
 36 Miller, Kayliegh             Mahopac                   7.78   5 
 37 Gutierrez, Rachel            Monroe-Woodb              7.79  23 
 38 Bernabeo, Emily              Smithtown We              7.82  17  7.815
 38 Adebisi, Rebecca             Longwood                  7.82   6  7.815
 40 Cudia, Jayne                 Bayport-Blue              7.82   2  7.819
 41 Patterson, Makenzi           Mount Saint               7.83  10 
 42 Petruzzelli, Samantha        Ridgefield H              7.85   4  7.844
 43 Bayer, Devon                 Sanford H. C              7.85   9  7.847
 43 Su, Megan                    Jericho                   7.85   1  7.847
 45 Hernanez, Sabrina            North Rockla              7.86   8  7.853
 46 Josey, Aaliyah               Archbishop M              7.86  20  7.854
 47 Kenny, Faith                 Sacred Heart              7.86   9  7.856
 48 Barbieri, Ariana             Ward Melvill              7.86  22  7.858
 49 Milton, Mia                  Eastport-Sou              7.87   6 
 50 Stollar, Cailin              Trinity Scho              7.88   6 
 51 Smithson, Mya                Hempstead                 7.89  12  7.882
 52 Evans, Caitlin               Ward Melvill              7.89  24  7.887
 53 scatliffe, telicia           Young Womens              7.90  18 
 54 Arey, Nicole                 Islip                     7.93  13 
 55 Ranges, Kaylin               Mount Saint               7.95  19 
 56 Salerno, Kate                Columbia Pre              7.96   8  7.952
 57 Mohlin, Emily                Our Lady of               7.96   2  7.954
 58 Moody, Nicole                Garden City               7.96   1  7.960
 59 Chao, Rachel                 Bethpage                  7.97  13 
 60 Valentine, Jenay             Sacred Heart              7.99  24  7.982
 61 Hill, Mikayla                Danbury High              7.99  20  7.989
 62 Ford-Spotwood, Ajsha         Union HS                  7.99  18  7.990
 63 Parkinson, Taylor            Half Hollow               8.00  17 
 64 Louis, Ruth                  Elizabeth HS              8.01   3  8.001
 65 Blackwoo, Gillian            Kellenberg M              8.01  14  8.003
 66 Giorgio, Ashley              Islip                     8.02   7 
 67 Antoine, Lyara               Mount Saint               8.03  14 
 68 Lopez, Rose                  Ward Melvill              8.04  16  8.031
 69 Roy, Danielle                Harborfields              8.04   7  8.033
 70 Cavagnaro, Danielle          Monroe-Woodb              8.04  15  8.034
 71 Dinizio, Megan               Mattituck                 8.04  19  8.040
 72 Singer, Nia                  Bay Shore                 8.05  23  8.041
 72 Brice, Jessica               Columbia HS               8.05  18  8.041
 74 Pinckney, Katie              Union Cathol              8.05  10  8.044
 74 Gelin, Narcelle              Elizabeth HS              8.05  11  8.044
 76 Thornton, Kerri              Ward Melvill              8.05   3  8.046
 77 Hall, Mya                    Christ the K              8.05   7  8.049
 78 Zapolski, Kyla               Bayport-Blue              8.06  23  8.052
 79 Ricciardelli, Katie          Huntington                8.06   1  8.058
 80 Gardener, Brianna            Elmont Memor              8.06  11  8.059
 80 Nguyen, Vy-Ha                Hendrick Hud              8.06  22  8.059
 82 Brown, Aisha                 Islip                     8.09  14  8.083
 83 Rowan, Emma                  Sachem North              8.09  11  8.088
 84 Ramgopal, Coco               Southampton               8.10  20 
 85 Pompey, Alyssa               North Plainf              8.11  20  8.102
 86 Williams, Tianna             Union Cathol              8.11  24  8.105
 87 Richards, Sabrina            Bellport                  8.12  13 
 88 Ciardulli, Nadine            Plainedge                 8.14  16  8.134
 89 Blanchard, Jhanaya           Middle Count              8.14  21  8.138
 90 Benson, Katie                Monroe-Woodb              8.16   9 
 91 Consolazio, Angela           Sachem East               8.18   3 
 92 Adam, Natalie                Jericho                   8.19  17 
 93 Le, Judy                     Sachem East               8.20  19 
 94 Dorval, Carissa              Mount Saint               8.23   5 
 95 Molino, Alexandra            Monroe-Woodb              8.24  15 
 96 Bigilin, Alexandra           Kellenberg M              8.26  18 
 97 Broderick, Kailey            Harborfields              8.28  11  8.271
 98 McNeil, Marissa              Columbia HS               8.28   9  8.275
 99 Culley, Claire               Our Lady of               8.28  14  8.276
100 Losquadro, Danielle          Bethpage                  8.30  12 
101 Ward, Logan                  New Hyde Par              8.31   1 
102 Alventosa, Kiera             Ward Melvill              8.32  24 
103 Bass, Kathy                  Garden City               8.34  12 
104 Adriance, Morgan             Colonie                   8.35   6 
105 Francois, Naphka             Elizabeth HS              8.38  21 
106 Pfaffenbach, Lauren          Colonie                   8.40   6 
107 Molenaar, Olivia             North Plainf              8.42  19 
108 Zoppi, Michelle              Watchung Hil              8.43  11 
109 Paratore, Lea                Colonie                   8.45   2 
110 Rivard, Naomi                Woodstock Ac              8.46   8  8.452
111 Dash, Mackenzie              Harborfields              8.46  13  8.458
112 Filkins, Ainsley             Niskayuna                 8.50  20 
113 Pedersen, Emilia             Great Neck N              8.52   8 
114 Mihlstin, Rachel             Bay Shore                 8.54  12 
115 Vega, Samantha               Cardinal Spe              8.57  22 
116 Martinez, Isabel             Hendrick Hud              8.58  15 
117 Maryzek, Erin                Sachem North              8.59  12 
118 Schiavoni, Stephanie         Southampton               8.60  20 
119 Chaput, Danielle             Woodstock Ac              8.67  21 
120 Mcnamee, Julie               Rocky Point               8.70   5 
121 Diorio, Kaitlyn              Watchung Hil              8.71  10  8.704
122 Canty, Zinnia                North Plainf              8.71  17  8.706
123 Atatsi, Eyram                Middle Count              8.71  24  8.710
124 Bontempo, Luana              Southampton               8.81  10  8.804
125 Jung, Alisha                 Roslyn                    8.81  21  8.805
125 Behiri, Lia                  Roslyn                    8.81  14  8.805
127 Ejlli, Donika                Niskayuna                 8.81  10  8.809
128 Hausch, Madisyn              Elwood / Joh              8.83  18  8.824
129 Tichy, Madeline              Harborfields              8.83  15  8.830
130 Cabrera, Nicole              New Hyde Par              8.85  14 
131 Wittig, Brianna              Kinnelon HS               8.87   4 
132 Brown, Ania                  Christ the K              8.88  24 
133 Petoca Bon, Queen            Mary Louis A              8.93   2 
134 Levkulic, Lauren             New Hyde Par              8.95  19 
135 Green, Venyesse              Huntington                9.00   3 
136 Thur de Koos, Gabriela       Bernards HS               9.03  17 
137 Simmons, Amanda              Sachem North              9.05  13 
138 Brito, Melanie               Middle Count              9.06  23 
139 Mccleary, Kaitlyn            Archbishop M              9.12  16 
140 Juliano, Samantha            Sacred Heart              9.18   8 
141 Tucker, Natalie              Bellport                  9.20  23 
142 Charles, Kayzjiah            Bellport                  9.22  22 
143 Travaglia, Isabella          Our Lady of               9.27  11 
144 Castano, Josephine           Middle Count              9.36   9 
145 Perkins, Elizabeth           Islip                     9.40  18 
146 Weglarz, Alicja              Kinnelon HS               9.48   3 
147 Inestroza, Gloria            Christ the K              9.67   4 
148 Donowski, Lauren             Archbishop M              9.69  15 
149 Son, Catharine               Roslyn                    9.81   4 
150 McIntyre, Aiyana             Academy of t             10.24  21 
 -- Munroe, Tamoy                Mary Louis A                FS  16 
 
Event 29  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hazzard, Halle               Saint Anthon              6.94  
  2 Thompson, Linesha            James Madiso              7.28  
  3 Cerbone, Dana                Middle Count              7.33  
  4 Higgins, Ayanna              Hempstead                 7.34  
  5 Ewa, Njaure                  Farmingdale               7.36  
  6 Burkle, Brianna              Saint Anthon              7.43  
  7 Valenti, Lauren              Plainedge                 7.50  
 
Event 30  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Palmer, Shane                Ridgefield H              6.63q  3 
  2 Bass, Najee                  New Rochelle              6.70q  8 
  3 Antoine, Jaden               Holy Trinity              6.71q 24 
  4 Miller, Darryl               Union Cathol              6.72q 22  6.716
  5 Spearman, Aidan              Ridgefield H              6.72q  1  6.720
  6 Mathieu, Lucas               Elmont Memor              6.73q 12  6.721
  7 Obi, Nnadozie                Union HS                  6.73q 22  6.729
  8 Jones, Elijah                Cardinal Hay              6.75q  7 
  9 Castle, Russell              Farmingdale               6.76  10  6.753
 10 Milton, George               Willingboro               6.76  11  6.755
 11 Cledra, Christopher          Danbury High              6.80  22  6.798
 12 Stoddart, Jelani             Brentwood                 6.80  16  6.799
 13 Washington, Matt             Baldwin                   6.81  18 
 14 Garcia, Nile                 Columbia HS               6.82   9  6.818
 15 Shepherd, Tyler              Archbishop S              6.82   1  6.819
 16 Harding, Destyn              Mount St. Mi              6.83  25  6.825
 17 McLaren, Elijah              West Orange               6.83  15  6.826
 18 Nunez, Lucas                 Cardinal Hay              6.84   2  6.832
 19 Atallah, Adriano             Regis                     6.84  15  6.834
 19 Shelby, Markese              Fdr                       6.84  17  6.834
 21 Clark, Darin                 Sterling HS               6.84   7  6.839
 22 Califano, Anthony            Mahopac                   6.85  17 
 23 Beard, Ronald                Commack                   6.86  25 
 24 Morrison, Malkelm            Iona Prepara              6.87  14  6.861
 25 Johnson, Makay               Union Cathol              6.87   5  6.867
 26 Shevlin, Brian               Chaminade                 6.88  12  6.872
 26 Velez, Nasir                 Rahway HS                 6.88  20  6.872
 28 Harvey, Justin               Kellenberg M              6.88   7  6.880
 29 Abdullah, Ismail             Valley Strea              6.89  16  6.882
 30 Oliver, Emmanuel             Cardinal Hay              6.89  10  6.890
 31 Kenny, Jack                  Chaminade                 6.91   2  6.902
 32 Vails, Jordan                Freeport                  6.91  19  6.903
 33 Ohia-Enyia, Onye             Hackley Scho              6.91  13  6.907
 34 Jean pierre, Elijah          James Madiso              6.91   1  6.910
 35 Albanese, Christian          Union Cathol              6.92  23 
 36 Hines, Akbar                 Willingboro               6.94  18  6.938
 37 Villafane, Edgardo           North Plainf              6.94  25  6.939
 38 Agosto, Aaron                Danbury High              6.95  15 
 39 Rowan, Conor                 Smithtown Ea              6.96   6  6.951
 40 Harmer, Grant                Ridgefield H              6.96  22  6.952
 41 Suttlehan, Aidan             Fordham Prep              6.96   9  6.959
 42 Bucknor, Quentin             Garden City               6.96  11  6.960
 43 Derosa, Nicholas             Saint Anthon              6.98  21  6.971
 44 Hogan, Evan                  Ridgefield H              6.98  12  6.975
 45 Lescouflair, Justin          Freeport                  6.98  24  6.976
 46 Turdera, Fran                Ridgefield H              6.98   8  6.978
 47 Herbert, Cameron             Columbia HS               7.00  17  6.991
 48 Harris, Jade                 Mount St. Mi              7.00  14  6.993
 48 Peralta, Christopher         Valley Strea              7.00   7  6.993
 50 Ross, Trequanne              Riverhead                 7.00   2  7.000
 50 Beyah, Nadir                 Watchung Hil              7.00   4  7.000
 52 Adomako, Pius                North Hunter              7.01   9  7.001
 52 Glemaud, Erik                Baldwin                   7.01   2  7.001
 54 Villar, Brayan               Belleville H              7.01  20  7.006
 55 Raffington, Joshua           Kellenberg M              7.02  24  7.014
 56 Stephenson, Jallah           Manhasset                 7.02  15  7.015
 57 Dinh, Johnathon              St. Francis               7.02  14  7.020
 58 Vinciguerra, Silvio          Eastchester               7.03  16  7.022
 59 Forrest, Jordan              New Rochelle              7.03  13  7.024
 60 Johnson, Craig               Hackley Scho              7.03  19  7.027
 61 Leake, Jared                 Huntington                7.04  17  7.031
 62 Anderson, Terrance           Rahway HS                 7.04  12  7.036
 63 Brooks, Breslin              Longwood                  7.04  11  7.039
 64 Malcolm, Sevin               Elmont Memor              7.05   1  7.041
 65 Djalo, Michael               Elmont Memor              7.05   3  7.043
 66 Tait-Cooper, Myles           Holy Cross                7.05  25  7.049
 67 Velez, Anthony               Belleville H              7.06   1  7.051
 67 Wright, Shawn                Harborfields              7.06   6  7.051
 69 King, Jayaire                Willingboro               7.06  11  7.053
 70 Spangler, Wyatt              New Canaan H              7.06   5  7.056
 71 McIver, Calvin               West Orange               7.07  22 
 72 Gomez, Ryan                  Jericho                   7.08   8 
 73 Trude, Dylan                 Rocky Point               7.10  21 
 74 Raia, Cameron                Darien High               7.11   1  7.104
 75 Uddoh, Arinze                Fordham Prep              7.11  11  7.109
 76 Walker, Nigel                Valley Strea              7.12   2 
 77 Forstmann, Justin            Hackley Scho              7.13   7  7.123
 78 Daddario, John               Randolph HS               7.13  20  7.127
 79 Pinkrakthol, Korey           Danbury High              7.13  19  7.128
 79 Fleurmond, Darrell           Rahway HS                 7.13  16  7.128
 81 Andre, Marcus                Hendrick Hud              7.13  18  7.129
 82 Roche, Matthew               Eastchester               7.14  17  7.134
 83 Saponieri, Luca              Chaminade                 7.14  25  7.139
 84 Tonic, Paul                  Colonie                   7.15  12 
 85 Bryan, Sean                  Saint Anthon              7.16  21  7.155
 86 Valme, Elijah                Willingboro               7.16  24  7.156
 87 Jupp, Simon                  Ridgefield H              7.16  10  7.158
 88 Kelley, Jack                 Woodstock Ac              7.17  21  7.163
 89 Rivera, Esael                Newburgh Fre              7.17  22  7.165
 90 wellington, zion             Longwood                  7.17  25  7.166
 90 Khan, Shane                  Archbishop M              7.17   2  7.166
 92 Tierney, Sean                Archbishop S              7.17  13  7.168
 93 Cantone, David               Watchung Hil              7.18   3  7.172
 94 Fletcher, Chevfoy            St. Francis               7.18   4  7.176
 95 Byrams, Kei Ron              Huntington                7.18  23  7.179
 96 Caldwell, Avery              West Orange               7.19   4 
 97 Mcarthur, Tyreice            Baldwin                   7.20  17  7.195
 97 Smith, Veron                 Newburgh Fre              7.20  16  7.195
 99 Von Hein, Blake              North Rockla              7.20  23  7.197
100 Smith, Alexander             Rahway HS                 7.22   2 
101 Pais, Louis                  Great Neck N              7.24  24  7.231
102 Roth, Andrew                 Watchung Hil              7.24   5  7.239
103 Tawfiq, Khalil               Holy Cross                7.25  10  7.244
103 Lewis, Equahn                Bellport                  7.25  25  7.244
105 Vernal, Chris                Darien High               7.26  22  7.253
106 Jarvis, Nigel                St. John the              7.26  15  7.256
107 Jung, Harry                  Smithtown Ea              7.27   6  7.262
108 Gironda, Ian                 Ward Melvill              7.27  11  7.263
109 Cea, Brandon                 Ward Melvill              7.27   8  7.264
110 Barbuto, Anthony             Farmingdale               7.28   5  7.276
111 Lucas, Andrew                Darien High               7.28  10  7.278
111 Musella, Lucas               Kellenberg M              7.28  20  7.278
113 Mayfield, Amari              Pemberton Tw              7.30  17 
114 McWilliams, Justin           Archbishop M              7.31   4  7.310
114 Vilinskis, Thomas            Ridgefield H              7.31  21  7.310
116 Siragusa, Nicholas           Goshen                    7.32  16 
117 Fayomi, Olusola              Baldwin                   7.33  16  7.325
118 Ampadu, Kwaku                Union Cathol              7.33   3  7.329
119 O'Brien, frank               Bishop McGan              7.33  22  7.330
120 Felder, Justin               Holy Cross                7.34   4  7.332
121 Feltman, Doug                Farmingdale               7.34  12  7.333
122 violo, john                  Bishop McGan              7.34   9  7.340
123 Bryant, Alexander            Longwood                  7.35  20  7.344
123 Murphy, Ryan                 Iona Prepara              7.35   1  7.344
125 Beyers, Christopher          Kellenberg M              7.35   7  7.345
126 Perez, Ernie                 Archbishop S              7.36  14  7.356
127 Noel, Nicholas               Archbishop S              7.36  18  7.357
128 Ranieri, Angelo              Christ the K              7.38   8  7.375
129 Ayroso, Andrew               Plainedge                 7.38  15  7.380
130 Jocobo, Eduardo              Cardinal Spe              7.39  19  7.383
131 Fayomi, Omoniyi              Baldwin                   7.39  21  7.385
132 Sanabria, Aaron              Christ the K              7.39  20  7.390
133 Selzer, Dave                 Ward Melvill              7.41  12  7.401
134 Guida, Joseph                Hendrick Hud              7.41  13  7.405
135 Kim, Joshua                  Ridgefield H              7.42  19  7.416
136 Hullerein, Tyler             Holy Cross                7.42   6  7.417
137 Aurand, Christian            Hendrick Hud              7.43   3 
138 Eason, Andre                 North Plainf              7.45  14  7.441
138 Brown, Tyrese                Mount St. Mi              7.45  18  7.441
140 Veras Howell, Jeremy         North Rockla              7.45  16  7.444
141 McCullough, Northern         Niskayuna                 7.45  19  7.446
142 Rafferty, Anthon             Colonie                   7.47   9 
143 Obeng, Edward                Colonie                   7.49   8 
144 Mclaughlin, Colin            North Hunter              7.50   5 
145 DiBrino, Anthony             Kinnelon HS               7.51   3 
146 Cerretani, Nick              Archbishop S              7.52  18 
147 Zabih, Joshua                Great Neck N              7.53  23  7.522
148 Caamal, Matteo               Archbishop M              7.53   9  7.527
148 Halliday, David              New Rochelle              7.53  24  7.527
150 Tringali, Matthew            Plainedge                 7.54  13 
151 Valleau, Chris               Rocky Point               7.55  19  7.541
152 Henry, Devin                 Saint Anthon              7.55  18  7.544
153 Myrtetus, Zachary            Bernards HS               7.57   2 
154 Ng, Kevin                    New Hyde Par              7.59  25 
155 Slade, Dan                   Kinnelon HS               7.60  14  7.592
156 Bornkamp, Brian              Plainedge                 7.60   7  7.596
157 Vasquez, eric                Great Neck N              7.62  23 
158 Parbhoo, Justin              Christ the K              7.63  23  7.623
159 Obermair, Robert             North Hunter              7.63   5  7.626
160 Cheng, Brian                 Jericho                   7.65  21 
161 Cava, Thomas                 Kellenberg M              7.69   7  7.685
162 Cole, Johan                  Cardinal Spe              7.69   9  7.686
163 Loughlin, Johnny             Kingston                  7.71   4  7.701
164 cunningham, witcliffe        Longwood                  7.71  23  7.708
165 Malsy, Liam                  St. Francis               7.82  15 
166 Menez, Tommy                 Hendrick Hud              7.86   3 
167 Edwards, Nathan              New Hyde Par              7.87   2 
168 Cassiano, Cameron            Kellenberg M              7.93   6  7.921
169 Desir, Chris                 Archbishop M              7.93  11  7.924
170 Laevsky, Jordan              Archbishop S              7.93  14  7.926
171 Vasiliou, Tommy              Holy Cross                7.96  11 
172 Couture, Lucas               Woodstock Ac              7.98  10 
173 Emanuele, Joseph             Archbishop S              8.24  20 
174 Murphy, Josh                 Deer Park                 8.32  24 
175 McGuigan, Dan                New Hyde Par              8.40  18 
176 Vila, Zachary                Deer Park                 8.42  25 
 
Event 30  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Palmer, Shane                Ridgefield H              6.59  
  2 Obi, Nnadozie                Union HS                  6.68  
  3 Spearman, Aidan              Ridgefield H              6.70   6.693
  4 Mathieu, Lucas               Elmont Memor              6.70   6.697
  5 Miller, Darryl               Union Cathol              6.70   6.700
  6 Bass, Najee                  New Rochelle              6.72  
  7 Jones, Elijah                Cardinal Hay              6.73  
  8 Antoine, Jaden               Holy Trinity              6.77  
 
Event 31  Girls 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Lilian             Columbia HS               7.68   1 
  2 Peterson, Alexis             Rahway HS                 7.72   1 
  3 Bratwaite, Yah-sha-rah       Elizabeth HS              7.74   1 
  4 Wegryn, Hope                 Union Cathol              7.78   1 
  5 Desouza, Jeanine             Holy Trinity              7.79   2  7.784
  6 Smith, Jody                  Monroe-Woodb              7.81   1 
  7 Branam, Stephanie            Randolph HS               7.84   2 
  8 Wozny, Lauren                Smithtown Ea              7.87   1 
  9 Bett, Jordan                 Middle Count              7.88   1 
 10 Clark, Sophia                Half Hollow               7.94   3 
 11 Stewart, Shannel             Danbury High              8.05   2 
 12 Rhone, Nevaeh                Young Womens              8.11   1 
 13 Ng, Amanda                   Randolph HS               8.14   2  8.131
 14 St. Hilaire, Christy         West Orange               8.14   3  8.136
 15 Matarazzo, Alexa             Commack                   8.17   3 
 16 Kaiser, Lauren               Holy Trinity              8.18   3 
 17 Kemp-Neilson, Martha         New Rochelle              8.20   4 
 18 Schlosberg, Hanna            Bishop McGan              8.21  10 
 19 Mcclain, Asiyah              Danbury High              8.24   3  8.233
 20 Lindsay, Kaushena            Union HS                  8.24  10  8.238
 21 Inzar, Torre                 North Rockla              8.26   2 
 22 Joseph, Jhenne               New Rochelle              8.27   3 
 23 Nigatu, Camillah             Belleville H              8.28   4 
 24 Smith, Joi                   Union HS                  8.29  10 
 25 Charles, Suzely              Rahway HS                 8.32   4 
 26 Giddings, Amaiya             Pemberton Tw              8.40   5 
 27 Barnes, Taylor               Cardinal Spe              8.44   6 
 28 Harrell, Ariana              Pemberton Tw              8.46   4 
 29 Glasco, Natya                Roslyn                    8.50   5 
 30 Davis, Briana                Sayville                  8.53   5 
 31 Hacker, Mawiyah              Cardinal Spe              8.54   5 
 32 Trota, M                     Kellenberg M              8.61   5 
 33 Baez, Rabecca                North Rockla              8.67   5 
 34 Benoit, Chloe                Kellenberg M              8.70   7  8.691
 35 Campell, Olympia             Southampton               8.70   6  8.695
 36 Boone, Janiya                Union HS                  8.73  10 
 37 Perry, Sierra                New Rochelle              8.74   6 
 38 Rivera, Samantha             Elwood / Joh              8.75   7 
 39 Ardige, Monique              Elizabeth HS              8.79   7 
 40 Walther, Phoebe              Huntington                8.91   6 
 41 Novello, Anna                Watchung Hil              8.92   3 
 42 Brice, Chantal               Jfk Catholic              8.96  10 
 43 Jones, Zy'keah               Elwood / Joh              9.00  10 
 44 Zaleski, Melissa             Islip                     9.12   7 
 45 Martin, Destiny              Sachem North              9.23   4 
 46 Claffey, Hanna               Bernards HS               9.32   8 
 47 Armstrong, Courtney          Watchung Hil              9.55   5  9.548
 48 Narine, Nirmala              Archbishop M              9.55   9  9.549
 49 Cort, Kyra                   Columbia HS               9.59   9 
 50 Rodriguez, Monica            Eastport-Sou              9.62   8  9.613
 51 Jew, Christine               St. Agnes                 9.62   6  9.618
 52 Donker, Danielle             Kinnelon HS               9.99   8 
 53 Amer, Diala                  Kinnelon HS              10.06   8 
 54 Kim, Connie                  St. Agnes                10.19   8 
 55 Giamarino, Jenna             St. Agnes                10.58   7 
 56 Haberlin, Christine          St. Agnes                10.77   8 
 57 Schoemig, Laura              Archbishop M             11.23   9 
 
Event 32  Boys 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lorick, Malachi              Danbury High              6.79   1 
  2 Hermance, Michael            Colonie                   6.91   1 
  3 Obi, Nnadozie                Union HS                  6.99   8 
  4 Lin, James                   Jericho                   7.04   2 
  5 Koroma, Amara                Hempstead                 7.14   1 
  6 Mcgann, Andre                Christ the K              7.17   1  7.163
  6 Tarricone, Joey              North Rockla              7.17   1  7.163
  8 Drew, Nathanel               Newburgh Fre              7.18   1 
  9 Smith, Derek                 W. Tresper C              7.19   2  7.187
 10 Zheng, Kevin                 Jericho                   7.19   3  7.188
 11 Belle, Michael               Ferris HS                 7.23   1 
 12 Juarez, Matthew              Bellport                  7.28   3 
 13 Hollins, Hunter              Colonie                   7.30   3 
 14 Gulçelik, Sadi              Trinity Scho              7.31   4 
 15 Hidalgo, Justin              Archbishop M              7.36   6  7.356
 16 Waterbury, Dean              Danbury High              7.36   2  7.358
 17 Okoro, Chinedu               Union Cathol              7.37   4 
 18 Perez, Sam                   Union Cathol              7.40   3 
 19 Leslie, Brandon              Union Cathol              7.43   4  7.421
 20 Pietrafesa, Nicholas         Danbury High              7.43   4  7.429
 21 Veras, Jeremy                Monroe-Woodb              7.45   3 
 22 Simmonds, Elijah             Christ the K              7.51   5  7.509
 23 Fuentes, Mateo               Columbia HS               7.51   8  7.510
 24 Cavalieri, Joseph            Hendrick Hud              7.52   4 
 25 Buckley, Ronald              Bellport                  7.54   5 
 26 Brown, Lucas                 Rocky Point               7.58   5 
 27 Santiago, Collin             Bethpage                  7.59   6 
 28 Celestin, Gregory            Holy Cross                7.61   9 
 29 Hussey, Michael              Holy Cross                7.62   5 
 30 Peterman, Justin             Union HS                  7.64   8 
 31 Bretton, Joshua              North Rockla              7.65   2  7.642
 32 Pinkus, Brad                 Monroe-Woodb              7.65   3  7.645
 33 Pane, Alex                   Danbury High              7.65   5  7.648
 34 Flores, Micheal              Newburgh Fre              7.66   1 
 35 Rutledge, Ason               Mount St. Mi              7.68   2 
 36 Nazzaro, Nick                Bellport                  7.70   5  7.693
 37 Robinson, Tahj               Holy Cross                7.70   9  7.695
 38 Coleman, Gerald              Christ the K              7.76   5 
 39 Kim, Dillon                  Archbishop M              7.78   7 
 40 Dabbs, Nazeen                Newburgh Fre              7.84   1 
 41 Lavelle, Garrett             Archbishop M              7.85   6 
 42 Crosbourne, Elijiah          Colonie                   7.86   7 
 43 Avery, Brendan               Holy Cross                8.04   9 
 44 Zarnowski, John              Holy Cross                8.15   9 
 45 Sipe, James                  Watchung Hil              8.58   7 
 46 Soria, Nicholas              Holy Cross                8.59   7 
 47 Cirigliano, Perry            Kinnelon HS               8.69   7 
 48 Calabrese, Sam               Kinnelon HS               9.07   7 
 49 Barak, Jake                  Hendrick Hud              9.41   6 
 
Event 33  Girls 55 Meter Dash Freshmen
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brathwaite, Chaa-naa-yah     Elizabeth HS              7.67   1 
  2 Pittman, Miasha              Riverhead                 7.76   1 
  3 Crosswhite, Arianna          New Rochelle              7.80   1 
  4 Tucker, Sydney               Union Cathol              7.85   1  7.843
  5 Saunders, Nadia              North Rockla              7.85   2  7.849
  6 Gibson, Natalie              West Orange               7.85   1  7.850
  7 Yun, Lauren                  Manhasset                 7.86   1 
  8 Harper, Evelyne              Longwood                  7.88   2 
  9 Panciocco, Emma              Riverhead                 7.89   2 
 10 Swayze, Evelyn               Randolph HS               7.90   2 
 11 Vital, Abigail               West Orange               7.92   2 
 12 Donlon, Alicia               Connetquot                7.94   2 
 13 Edwards, Faith               Young Womens              8.00   1  7.992
 14 Braxton, Alissa              Commack                   8.00   3  8.000
 15 Foston, Janelle              Connetquot                8.04   4 
 16 Some, Rachel                 Randolph HS               8.06   3 
 17 Bullard, Kylasia             William Floy              8.14   3 
 18 Killkelly, Jade              Mary Louis A              8.19   5 
 19 Smith, Tashaneek             Elizabeth HS              8.23   4 
 20 Rizzo, Gianna                Rocky Point               8.24   5 
 21 Woods, Aajhane               Sayville                  8.25   5  8.244
 21 Bouhnight, Shantel           Elizabeth HS              8.25   8  8.244
 23 Mosquera, Carolina           Elizabeth HS              8.25   3  8.245
 23 Tatkow, Emily                Randolph HS               8.25   4  8.245
 25 D'Onofrio, Jenna             West Babylon              8.26   3 
 26 Downey, Emma                 Commack                   8.27   3 
 27 Blanc, Jenna                 Mary Louis A              8.28  11 
 28 Quinones, Raina              West Babylon              8.31   4 
 29 Insall, Sydney               Kellenberg M              8.32   5 
 30 Bailey, Yahmese              Christ the K              8.33   2 
 31 Jacobelis, Madison           Rocky Point               8.36   7  8.354
 32 Ward, Emily                  Bernards HS               8.36   5  8.356
 33 Jean, Gabrielle              Bishop McGan              8.36  11  8.359
 34 Martini, Allyson             Kinnelon HS               8.38   6 
 35 Adebisi, Elizabeth           Longwood                  8.39   4 
 36 Kelly, Deanna                Bishop McGan              8.40  13 
 37 Arbuiso, Emily               Longwood                  8.42   5 
 38 Ting, Melanie                Massapequa                8.47   5  8.466
 39 Hill, Ka'Rynn                Rahway HS                 8.47   3  8.467
 40 King, Alexis                 Newburgh Fre              8.47   9  8.468
 41 Diolosa, Carly               Bellport                  8.48   8 
 42 Bell, Jada                   Christ the K              8.49   3 
 43 Mistretta, Lauren            Garden City               8.51   4  8.507
 44 Panker, Erin                 Jfk Catholic              8.51  15  8.509
 45 Jones, Jasmine               Sachem North              8.52   7  8.518
 46 McClain, KyNayzia            Elizabeth HS              8.52   6  8.519
 47 Modebe, Bukun                Sacred Heart              8.53   7 
 48 Alvarez, Alessandra          Cardinal Spe              8.54   7 
 49 Slattery, Sadie              New Canaan H              8.55   7 
 50 Molinelli, Christina         Sachem North              8.56  14 
 51 Chang, Samantha              Archbishop M              8.57  14  8.561
 52 Velez, Jessica               Newburgh Fre              8.57  11  8.562
 53 Tomlinson, Lee-asia          William Floy              8.58   9  8.572
 54 Joseph, Samantha             Columbia HS               8.58  13  8.580
 55 Mitchell, Jourdyn            Rahway HS                 8.60   6  8.592
 56 Munem, Kaylene               Kinnelon HS               8.60  15  8.597
 57 Bedoya, Sara                 Great Neck S              8.63   5  8.621
 58 Byrd, Keana                  Danbury High              8.63   6  8.624
 59 Miller, Jillian              Bernards HS               8.63   7  8.630
 60 Troia, Gabrielle             Archbishop M              8.66  16 
 61 Mejia, Katrina               Belleville H              8.74  12 
 62 Adjaye, Jannelle             St. Francis               8.76   8 
 63 Landecho, Julia              Archbishop M              8.77  15 
 64 Mitchell, Jaidah             Pemberton Tw              8.79   6  8.786
 65 Wells, Jadyn                 West Babylon              8.79   7  8.788
 66 Dickinson, Rachel            Bellport                  8.83   9 
 67 Ashley, Leylana              Massapequa                8.87   5 
 68 Holmes, Charlize             Columbia HS               8.89  14 
 69 Gentzel, Emily               Bellport                  8.90   8 
 70 Suarez, Mia                  Bellport                  8.91   8 
 71 Maletta, Lia                 Elwood / Joh              8.92  10  8.913
 72 Zephyr, Sophia               St. Francis               8.92   9  8.914
 73 Teredesai, Isha              New Canaan H              8.93   8  8.925
 74 Goncalves, Vida              Danbury High              8.93   6  8.930
 75 Tyler, Marilyn               Cardinal Spe              8.96  10 
 76 Duran, Elizabeth             Archbishop M              8.97  14 
 77 Salerno, Allie               Columbia Pre              8.99   6  8.984
 77 Ciriello, Francesca          Elwood / Joh              8.99  10  8.984
 79 Coreno, Joanna               Bayport-Blue              8.99   6  8.989
 80 Montero, Issys               Belleville H              9.03  14 
 81 Townes, Aliyah               Union HS                  9.04  15 
 82 Nicotora, Anna               Jfk Catholic              9.05  14 
 83 Ratilla, Andie               Archbishop M              9.06  12 
 84 Chiera, Taylor               Jfk Catholic              9.07  12 
 85 Lee, Suji                    St. Agnes                 9.11   4 
 86 Hyppolite, Mary              Union HS                  9.15  13 
 87 Wagner, Amy                  Roslyn                    9.17  10 
 88 Jackson-Dickons, Briana      West Orange               9.25  12  9.247
 89 Gaviria, Stephanie           Hendrick Hud              9.25   9  9.249
 90 Costanzo, Vanessa            Elwood / Joh              9.28  10 
 91 Gaviria, Samantha            Hendrick Hud              9.32  10 
 92 Achee, Onike                 Columbia HS               9.47  15 
 93 Tusa, Britany                Christ the K              9.51  10 
 94 Lopez, Cindy                 Hampton Bays              9.61  11 
 95 Favelson, Caroline           Archbishop M              9.62  13 
 96 Churchin, Madisen            Eastport-Sou              9.63  11 
 97 Naterman, Karina             Archbishop M              9.65  12 
 98 Macia, Montserat             Archbishop M              9.71  14 
 99 Betzios, Angela              Archbishop M              9.73  14 
100 Roche, Fiona                 Archbishop M              9.80  16 
101 Oza, Khushalee               Archbishop M              9.86  15 
102 Guevara, Joyce               Hendrick Hud             10.02  11 
103 Derisme, Christelle          Archbishop M             10.03  12 
104 Huang, Kristen               St. Agnes                10.17  10 
105 Rewekant, Emma               St. Agnes                10.35   9 
106 Pimienta, Isabella           Archbishop M             10.74  15 
107 Dhand, Sanjana               Archbishop M             11.53  15 
 
Event 34  Boys 55 Meter Dash Freshmen
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Duncan, Daniel               North Plainf              6.97   1 
  2 Kamp, Aidan                  Randolph HS               7.11   2  7.103
  3 Budhu, Justin                Freeport                  7.11   1  7.106
  4 Boateng, Sam                 Columbia HS               7.19  10 
  5 John, Jaylin                 Bishop Lough              7.20   3 
  6 Arango, Juan                 Massapequa                7.22   2 
  7 Jimenez, Adam                Newburgh Fre              7.24   1 
  8 Battle, Tahliq               Christ the K              7.26   1 
  9 Bennett, Tyler               Randolph HS               7.30   3 
 10 Rivera, Armando              West Orange               7.34  10 
 11 Patton, Charlie              Columbia HS               7.35  10 
 12 Lakeman, Keith               West Orange               7.38   4 
 13 Roberts, Jaheim              North Plainf              7.40   5 
 14 Smith, Jaeden                Holy Cross                7.47   5  7.468
 14 Flores, Xaiver               Archbishop S              7.47   4  7.468
 16 Wakefield, Anthony           Mount St. Mi              7.48   1 
 17 Rosario, Rodolfo             North Rockla              7.50   1 
 18 Jamison, Joshua              Bethpage                  7.55   6 
 19 Murphy, Tirek                Christ the K              7.58   3 
 20 Then, Matthew                Christ the K              7.63   3 
 21 Phillips, Robert             Hackley Scho              7.64   6 
 22 Campagnuolo, Nick            W. Tresper C              7.67   5 
 23 Powell, Maleek               Newburgh Fre              7.69   1  7.684
 24 Reidy, Danny                 Archbishop S              7.69   5  7.685
 25 Martin, Ethan                Riverhead                 7.69   8  7.687
 26 Axt, Matt                    Union Cathol              7.72   4 
 27 Cortez, Anthony              Monroe-Woodb              7.73   3 
 28 Kreamer, Isiah               Bellport                  7.74   4 
 29 Williams, terrel             Columbia HS               7.75   9 
 30 Martin, Damani               James Madiso              7.77   5 
 31 Torres, Edwin                Hempstead                 7.79   2 
 32 Lee, Eric                    Hendrick Hud              7.81   6 
 33 Burke, Regan                 Holy Cross                7.83   7 
 34 Diaz, Max                    Colonie                   7.88   5 
 35 Morris, Jahir                Holy Cross                8.00   7 
 36 Mezarescu, Sebastian         Belleville H              8.15   9 
 37 Doherty, Ryan                Watchung Hil              8.18   7 
 38 Scott, Jahfari               Mount St. Mi              8.23   4 
 39 McCarthy, Nicholas           Holy Cross                8.31   7 
 40 Spears, Jordan               Mount St. Mi              8.34   7 
 41 Poeatsias, William           Ferris HS                 8.35   8 
 42 Chowdhury, Faraz             Belleville H              8.43  10 
 43 Mendoza, Lawrence            Belleville H              8.50   9 
 44 Marin, Salvador              Watchung Hil              8.64   6  8.632
 45 Hankerson, Reginald          Ferris HS                 8.64   8  8.633
 46 El Sharkaw, Noor             Ferris HS                 8.85   8 
 47 Andonian, Lucas              Hendrick Hud              8.94   8 
 48 Ryan, Tyler                  Hendrick Hud             10.66   9 
 
Event 35  Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 New Rochelle  'A'                                     34.73   1 
  2 Randolph HS  'A'                                      35.23   1 
  3 Ward Melville  'A'                                    36.56   2 
  4 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                                37.47   1 
  5 Sachem North  'A'                                     37.82   5 
  6 Newburgh Free Academy  'A'                            38.56   1 
  7 New Rochelle  'B'                                     38.71   3 
  8 Farmingdale  'A'                                      38.96   5 
  9 Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                                 39.32   4 
 10 Sayville  'A'                                         39.91   4 
 11 Kellenberg Memorial  'A'                              40.62   2 
 12 Islip  'A'                                            42.67   3 
 13 West Babylon  'A'                                     42.85   3 
 14 Ursuline School  'A'                                  43.69   2 
 15 Huntington  'A'                                       44.35   3 
 16 Ursuline School  'B'                                  45.41   4 
 -- Danbury High School  'A'                                 NT   2 
 
Event 36  Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                                30.62   2 
  2 Randolph HS  'A'                                      31.59   1 
  3 Newburgh Free Academy  'A'                            31.73   1 
  4 Union HS  'A'                                         31.97   1 
  5 Rahway HS  'A'                                        32.59   3 
  6 Colonie  'A'                                          32.96   2 
  7 Fordham Prep  'A'                                     33.25   1 
  8 Central Reg HS  'A'                                   33.37   2 
  9 St. John the Baptist  'A'                             35.08   3 
 10 Danbury High School  'A'                              35.32   3 
 11 Saint Anthony's  'A'                                  35.39   3 
 12 Smithtown East  'A'                                   35.49   4 
 13 Harrison  'A'                                         36.72   2 
 14 Archbishop Molloy  'B'                                40.95   4 
 -- Xavier  'A'                                             DNF   4 
 
Event 37  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chiodo, Alice                Elwood / Joh           5-04.00  
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-05 
        P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Jordan, Catherine            Columbia HS            5-02.00  
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Ornstein, Rachel             Southern Reg           5-00.00  
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Ripp, Amanda                 Sacred Heart           5-00.00  
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Jacobsen, Lisa               Monroe-Woodb           5-00.00  
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Peyton, Erin                 Sayville              J5-00.00  
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Theodore, Kayra              Kellenberg M          J5-00.00  
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Sinko, Danielle              Southern Reg          J5-00.00  
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 O'Hara, Liz                  Southern Reg           4-09.00  
     4-06 4-09 5-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Theodore, Laura              Sacred Heart           4-09.00  
     4-06 4-09 5-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Zarcone, Kristen             Smithtown We           4-09.00  
     4-06 4-09 5-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Trischetti, Alexandra        West Babylon           4-09.00  
     4-06 4-09 5-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Kelly, Hannah                Monroe-Woodb          J4-09.00  
     4-06 4-09 5-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 Odenigbo, Chiamaka           New Rochelle          J4-09.00  
     4-06 4-09 5-00 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 15 Kulbida, Roma                Niskayuna             J4-09.00  
     4-06 4-09 5-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Finnegan, Olivia             Plainedge             J4-09.00  
     4-06 4-09 5-00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Christie, Rebecca            Bay Shore             J4-09.00  
     4-06 4-09 5-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Herbert, Dylan               Columbia HS           J4-09.00  
     4-06 4-09 5-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Valestrand, Kyra             Bayport-Blue          J4-09.00  
     4-06 4-09 5-00 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 20 Vaughan, Miriam              Young Womens           4-06.00  
     4-06 4-09 
        O  XXX 
 20 Ramgopal, Coco               Southampton            4-06.00  
     4-06 4-09 
        O  XXX 
 20 D'Angio, Allison             Ward Melvill           4-06.00  
     4-06 4-09 
        O  XXX 
 20 O Dea, Lindsey               Woodstock Ac           4-06.00  
     4-06 4-09 
        O  XXX 
 20 Brown, Kyana                 Young Womens           4-06.00  
     4-06 4-09 
        O  XXX 
 20 Morales, Francesca           Bernards HS            4-06.00  
     4-06 4-09 
        O  XXX 
 20 Castillo, Lindsay            Plainedge              4-06.00  
     4-06 4-09 
        O  XXX 
 27 Theriaque, Julia             Woodstock Ac          J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-09 
       XO   XX 
 27 Elder, Kayla                 Monroe-Woodb          J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-09 
       XO  XXX 
 29 Ye, Mary                     Great Neck S          J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-09 
      XXO  XXX 
 29 Nichols, Riley               Bayport-Blue          J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-09 
      XXO  XXX 
 29 Maiello, Elizabeth           Plainedge             J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-09 5-00 
      XXO    P    P 
 -- Saville, Maggie              Sacred Heart                NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Henry, Tathiaa               Willingboro                 NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Figetakis, Nina              Archbishop M                NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Kosiczky, Claire             Sacred Heart                NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Mcnamee, Julie               Rocky Point                 NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Lewis, Claire                Kellenberg M                NH  
     4-06 
        X 
 -- Bryant, Morgan               New Hyde Par                NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Dircks, Mia                  Bethpage                    NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Lasala, Gabby                New Hyde Par                NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 38  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Claxton, Daniel              Smithtown Ea           6-10.00  
     5-06 5-09 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-07 6-10 7-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Turner, O'Ryan               Willingboro            6-02.00  
     5-06 5-09 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Patterson, Rico              Willingboro            6-00.00  
     5-06 5-09 6-00 6-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Rizzi, Matthew               Watchung Hil          J6-00.00  
     5-06 5-09 6-00 6-02 
      OPP    O  XXO   XX 
  5 Dorsainvil, Najon            Manhasset             J6-00.00  
     5-06 5-09 6-00 6-02 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Lewis, Bryant                Saint Anthon           5-09.00  
     5-06 5-09 6-00 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Mcmullin, Sam                Darien High            5-09.00  
     5-06 5-09 6-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Tamke, Connor                Bernards HS           J5-09.00  
     5-06 5-09 6-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Dotson, Jaheim               Longwood              J5-09.00  
     5-06 5-09 6-00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Meehan, Peter                Archbishop M          J5-09.00  
     5-06 5-09 6-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Abrahams, Noah               Archbishop S          J5-09.00  
     5-06 5-09 6-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Smith, DeAndre               Brentwood             J5-09.00  
     5-06 5-09 6-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Curtis, Ryan                 North Rockla           5-06.00  
     5-06 5-09 
        O  XXX 
 13 Persaud, Kiran               New Hyde Par           5-06.00  
     5-06 5-09 
        O  XXX 
 13 Guiga, Vinny                 St. Francis            5-06.00  
     5-06 5-09 
        O  XXX 
 13 Eppley, Ryan                 Darien High            5-06.00  
     5-06 5-09 
        O  XXX 
 13 White, Krishna               Union Cathol           5-06.00  
     5-06 5-09 
        O  XXX 
 13 Snyder, Justin               Jericho                5-06.00  
     5-06 5-09 
        O  XXX 
 13 Hoonhout, John Luke          Chaminade              5-06.00  
     5-06 5-09 
        O  XXX 
 20 Flanagan, Nick               Colonie               J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-09 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Hillary, Harris              St. Francis           J5-06.00  
     5-06 
       XO 
 20 Aaronson, Eli                Hendrick Hud          J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-09 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Bombara, Christian           Woodstock Ac                NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- O'Malley, Michael            Plainedge                   NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Finck, Kevin                 Plainedge                   NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Yeakel, Jackson              Randolph HS                 NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- White, Jack                  St. John the                NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Houston, George              Randolph HS                 NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Pezzuto, Micheal             Jericho                     NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Hamm, Eric                   Hendrick Hud                NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- wellington, zion             Longwood                    NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Watkins, Garrett             Longwood                    NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Checo, Aneudys               Cardinal Hay                NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Ross, Benjamin               Baldwin                     NH  
     5-06 5-09 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Raia, Cameron                Darien High                 NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Hollis-Ragin, Billy          New Rochelle                NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Hamlet, Ulric                New Rochelle                NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Fowler, Rey                  North Plainf                NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Gu, Brendon                  Morris Hills                NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Daley, Daniel                Morris Hills                NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Sood, Anish                  Morris Hills                NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 39  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mcnelis, Amanda              Commack               12-01.00  
     8-00 8-09 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-01 12-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP     O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 Lubeskie, Kristin            Monroe-Woodb          11-00.00  
     8-00 8-09 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP  PPP    O   PPP    XO     O   XXX 
  3 Luksha, Maddy                Ursuline Sch          10-06.00  
     8-00 8-09 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP  PPP    O     O     O   XXX 
  4 Strzelczyk, Kylie            Smithtown Ea         J10-06.00  
     8-00 8-09 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP  PPP    O     O   XXO   XXX 
  5 Koeppen, Morgan              Southern Reg          10-00.00  
     8-00 8-09 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP    O    O     O   XXX 
  5 Maggio, Jaime                Rocky Point           10-00.00  
     8-00 8-09 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP  PPP    O     O   XXX 
  5 Stratton, Lori               Sterling HS           10-00.00  
     8-00 8-09 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP    O    O     O   XXX 
  8 Messineo, Jordan             Sachem East          J10-00.00  
     8-00 8-09 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP   XO    O   XXO   XXX 
  9 Negri, Kitty                 Watchung Hil           9-06.00  
     8-00 8-09 9-06 10-00 
        O    O  XXO   XXX 
 10 Geddes, Sydney               Longwood               8-09.00  
     8-00 8-09 9-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Drinkwater, Violet           Longwood               8-09.00  
     8-00 8-09 9-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Nebiker, Gabrielle           Monroe-Woodb           8-09.00  
     8-00 8-09 9-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Ciappa, Sam                  Elwood / Joh           8-09.00  
     8-00 8-09 9-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Merchant, Haley              Hendrick Hud          J8-09.00  
     8-00 8-09 9-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15 Skelly, Marina               Connetquot            J8-09.00  
     8-00 8-09 9-06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Futerman, Danielle           East Hampton          J8-09.00  
     8-00 8-09 9-06 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Ramos, Kim                   Danbury High          J8-09.00  
     8-00 8-09 9-06 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Weiser, Charlotte            New Rochelle           8-00.00  
     8-00 8-09 
        O  XXX 
 18 Grozdinski, Dara             Danbury High           8-00.00  
     8-00 8-09 
        O  XXX 
 20 Kemp-Neilson, Martha         New Rochelle          J8-00.00  
     8-00 8-09 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Wenzel, Lauren               Hendrick Hud          J8-00.00  
     8-00 8-09 
       XO  XXX 
 22 Martinez, Shelsea            New Rochelle          J8-00.00  
     8-00 8-09 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Taylor, Laura                Elwood / Joh                NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Grell, Allison               St. John the                NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Lagnese, Angela              Sachem North                NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Wenzel, Kristin              Hendrick Hud                NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Mardenborough, Kristen       Archbishop M                NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Khrimian, Nicole             Archbishop M                NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Hess, Kristin                St. John the                NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Mosteiro, Megan              Columbia HS                 NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Filkins, Ainsley             Niskayuna                   NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Pena, Julia                  Monroe-Woodb                NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Baez, Rabecca                North Rockla                NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Rodriguez, Solenny           New Rochelle                NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Scott, Maya                  New Rochelle                NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Iannuzzi, Nicole             Massapequa                  NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Recio, Eleonora              Roslyn                      NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Divan, Julia                 Riverhead                   NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Fritscher, Morgan            Riverhead                   NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 40  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duignan, Colin               Fordham Prep          15-00.00  
     12-00 12-09 13-06 14-00 14-07 15-00 15-03 
       PPP   PPP     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Depaolo, Vinnie              Monroe-Woodb          12-09.00  
     12-00 12-09 13-06 
         O     O   XXX 
  2 Barr-forget, Laurence        Westhampton           12-09.00  
     12-00 12-09 13-06 
         O     O   XXX 
  2 Lawless, Ryan                Commack               12-09.00  
     12-00 12-09 13-06 
         O     O   XXX 
  5 Arato, Nick                  Commack               12-00.00  
     12-00 12-09 
         O   XXX 
  5 Spangler, Henry              New Canaan H          12-00.00  
     12-00 12-09 
         O   XXX 
  7 Logsdail, Louis              Iona Prepara         J12-00.00  
     12-00 12-09 
        XO   XXX 
  8 Yeakel, Jackson              Randolph HS          J12-00.00  
     12-00 12-09 
       XXO   XXX 
 -- Gallagher, Brendan           Farmingdale                 NH  
     12-00 
       XXX 
 -- Kennedy, Glenn               Farmingdale                 NH  
     12-00 
       XXX 
 -- Danna, Charlie               Farmingdale                 NH  
     12-00 
       XXX 
 -- Danna, Joe                   Farmingdale                 NH  
     12-00 
       XXX 
 -- Billie, Ryan                 Iona Prepara                NH  
     12-00 
       XXX 
 -- Dorsch, Eric                 Bay Shore                   NH  
     12-00 
       XXX 
 -- Cohen, Michael               Fordham Prep                NH  
     12-00 
       XXX 
 -- Vidal, Kyle                  Iona Prepara                NH  
     12-00 
       XXX 
 -- Galarza, Matthew             St. John the                NH  
     12-00 
       XXX 
 -- Berrin, Liam                 St. John the                NH  
     12-00 
       XXX 
 -- Gagliardi, Michael           Wallkill                    NH  
     12-00 
       XXX 
 -- Sunko, Jack                  New Rochelle                NH  
     12-00 
       XXX 
 -- Adams, Nick                  Randolph HS                 NH  
     12-00 
       XXX 
 -- Safonte, Robert              Commack                     NH  
     12-00 
       XXX 
 -- Cestare, Thomas              Farmingdale                 NH  
     12-00 
       XXX 
 -- Jeong, Joshua                Monroe-Woodb                NH  
     12-00 
       XXX 
 -- Clyne, Kevin                 Massapequa                  NH  
     12-00 
       XXX 
 
Event 41  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Choi, Sarena                 Westhampton           18-09.50  
      17-11  18-09.50  17-11.50  17-04  18-04  18-04
  2 Stallworth, Kiana            New Rochelle          18-07.50  
      17-07.50  18-07.50  18-01  18-01.50  17-08  18-05
  3 Ewa, Njaure                  Farmingdale           18-04.00  
      17-06.50  17-02.50  18-04  18-04  17-07  16-03
  4 Arroyo, Angelica             Smithtown We          18-02.00  
      16-09.50  18-02  17-09.50  17-03.50  17-04  FOUL
  5 Cole, Anycia                 Goshen                17-01.00  
      16-08.50  17-01  16-05.50  15-11.50  FOUL  16-04
  6 Lewis, Dahria                Columbia HS           16-10.00  
      16-09.50  16-10  FOUL  16-09  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Su, Megan                    Jericho              J16-10.00  
      FOUL  15-11.50  16-10            
  8 Belgrave, Amanda             Farmingdale           16-09.50  
      FOUL  16-09.50  16-08            
  9 Foster, Jade                 William Floy          16-09.00  
      15-01  16-09  16-08.50            
 10 Page, Caroline               Rensselaer           J16-09.00  
      16-09  16-03.50  14-11            
 11 Landler, Anna                Ridgefield H          16-07.50  
      16-03  16-07.50  FOUL            
 12 Opoku-Agyemang, Nyamekye     Union HS              16-06.00  
      16-06  16-06  FOUL            
 13 Mardenborough, Kristen       Archbishop M         J16-06.00  
      16-06  15-10  16-03            
 14 Josey, Aaliyah               Archbishop M          16-05.50  
      FOUL  15-09  16-05.50            
 15 Peterson, Alexis             Rahway HS             16-03.00  
      15-06.50  14-06  16-03            
 16 Rowe, Janell                 Sterling HS           16-02.50  
      16-01.50  16-02.50  15-01            
 17 Jordan, Catherine            Columbia HS           16-02.00  
      15-11.50  16-00  16-02            
 18 Regus, Erika                 Danbury High          16-01.50  
      FOUL  15-03.50  16-01.50            
 19 Brown, Keara                 Eastport-Sou          16-01.00  
      16-01  15-04  15-06            
 20 Krafft, Mony                 Eastchester           16-00.00  
      15-00.50  15-09  16-00            
 21 Freidman, Seraya             Monroe-Woodb          15-11.00  
      15-11  15-02  15-03            
 22 Hawkins, Kianna              William Floy          15-10.00  
      15-10  15-05  FOUL            
 23 Mihlstin, Rachel             Bay Shore            J15-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-10            
 24 Abulencia, Mia               Half Hollow           15-09.00  
      15-00.50  15-09  15-04            
 25 Johnson, Abby                Southern Reg          15-08.50  
      15-06  15-08.50  FOUL            
 26 Myers, Phoebe                Young Womens          15-07.50  
      FOUL  15-03.50  15-07.50            
 27 Koes, Kristina               Niskayuna             15-07.00  
      15-07  14-11  FOUL            
 28 Milton, Mia                  Eastport-Sou         J15-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-07            
 29 Rusinski, Miranda            Elwood / Joh          15-06.50  
      14-05  15-02  15-06.50            
 30 Stratton, Lori               Sterling HS           15-06.00  
      14-11.50  14-02.50  15-06            
 31 Cooper, Asiah                Union Cathol          15-05.00  
      15-04  15-05  15-05            
 32 Mcloughlin, Erin             Connetquot            15-04.50  
      15-04.50  14-05  14-10            
 33 Rodriguez, Jessica           Farmingdale          J15-04.50  
      15-04.50  14-06  ND            
 34 Colon, Maria                 Sayville             J15-04.50  
      14-03  15-04.50  14-03            
 35 Longendyke, Grace            Kingston              15-04.00  
      15-00  15-00  15-04            
 36 Lazenby, Kaylei              Pemberton Tw         J15-04.00  
      15-04  14-09.50  14-09.50            
 37 Licameli, Elizabeth          Newburgh Fre         J15-04.00  
      15-04  14-08  14-07            
 38 Laporta, Cara                Niskayuna            J15-04.00  
      15-04  FOUL  FOUL            
 39 Thomas-hill, Reah            Kellenberg M          15-03.50  
      15-03.50  14-06  14-08.50            
 40 Carlson, Emily               Saint Anthon          15-03.00  
      15-02  15-03  FOUL            
 41 Schatz, Emily                Sachem East           15-02.50  
      14-04  15-02.50  FOUL            
 42 Mboya, Ruby                  Danbury High          15-01.00  
      FOUL  15-00  15-01            
 43 Cayo, Celine                 Holy Trinity          15-00.50  
      FOUL  15-00.50  14-07            
 44 Clark, Maggie                Bayport-Blue          15-00.00  
      14-03  15-00  15-00            
 45 Alleyne, Brooke              Longwood             J15-00.00  
      FOUL  15-00  14-11            
 46 Farrell, Kate                Garden City          J15-00.00  
      14-09  FOUL  15-00            
 47 Thornton, Kerri              Ward Melvill          14-11.00  
      13-09  14-11  14-05            
 48 Koga, Leio                   Ward Melvill         J14-11.00  
      14-03  ND  14-11            
 49 Tucker, Sydney               Union Cathol          14-10.50  
      14-06.50  14-10.50  FOUL            
 50 Maiello, Elizabeth           Plainedge            J14-10.50  
      14-10.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 51 Gozun, Alexa                 Garden City           14-09.50  
      13-11  FOUL  14-09.50            
 52 Dacers, Danielle             Longwood              14-09.00  
      13-00  14-09  ND            
 53 Green, Alexis                Longwood              14-08.50  
      14-08  14-08.50  FOUL            
 54 Martinez, Erica              Bay Shore            J14-08.50  
      14-05.50  13-11.50  14-08.50            
 55 Souza, Emily                 Danbury High          14-08.00  
      13-02.50  14-08  14-08            
 56 Boucher, Olivia              Sayville             J14-08.00  
      FOUL  14-06  14-08            
 57 Porette, Caeli               North Rockla         J14-08.00  
      12-02.50  14-04.50  14-08            
 58 Housman, Sofia               North Rockla          14-07.50  
      14-07.50  ND  14-01.50            
 59 Hambor, Caitlin              Southern Reg          14-05.00  
      14-05  14-01  ND            
 60 Butth, Hailey                Southern Reg          14-04.50  
      14-04.50  ND  14-00            
 61 Exume, Carly                 Holy Trinity         J14-04.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-04.50            
 62 Ranges, Kaylin               Mount Saint           14-04.00  
      14-04  14-03  ND            
 63 Leverich, Laura              Smithtown We         J14-04.00  
      14-04  14-01  ND            
 64 Alventosa, Kiera             Ward Melvill         J14-04.00  
      12-02.50  14-04  ND            
 65 Eisenberg, Isabela           Saint Anthon          14-03.50  
      14-03.50  ND  FOUL            
 66 Zapolski, Kyla               Bayport-Blue          14-03.00  
      13-06  ND  14-03            
 67 Mulder, Madison              Smithtown We         J14-03.00  
      FOUL  13-04  14-03            
 68 Lee, Georgia                 Hendrick Hud          14-02.50  
      14-01  14-02.50  FOUL            
 69 Vukosa, Marianna             Great Neck S          14-02.00  
      FOUL  13-04  14-02            
 70 Bradley, Pascale             Trinity Scho         J14-02.00  
      14-02  ND  FOUL            
 71 Kenny, Faith                 Sacred Heart          14-01.50  
      12-11.50  14-01.50  ND            
 72 Colucci, Jenna               St. John the         J14-01.50  
      12-06  ND  14-01.50            
 73 Kong, Christine              Commack              J14-01.50  
      FOUL  14-01.50  ND            
 74 Braxton, Alissa              Commack               14-00.00  
      FOUL  13-07  14-00           
 75 Bass, Kathy                  Garden City          J14-00.00  
      FOUL  13-02  14-00            
 76 Leap, Karen                  Niskayuna            J14-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-00            
 77 Khrimian, Nicole             Archbishop M          13-03.00  
      13-03  ND  ND            
 77 Shadan, Raquel               Roslyn                13-03.00  
      13-03  ND  ND            
 79 Lahura, Melanie              St. Agnes             13-02.50  
      12-11  13-02.50  ND            
 80 Kelly, Ailish                Bayport-Blue          13-00.00  
      13-00  ND  ND            
 81 Campell, Olympia             Southampton           12-10.00  
      FOUL  12-10  FOUL            
 82 Tomala, Brittany             North Rockla          12-09.50  
      12-09.50  ND  ND            
 83 Platt, Maddy                 Southampton           12-06.50  
      12-06.50  ND  ND            
 83 Imbo, Julia                  Bayport-Blue          12-06.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-06.50            
 85 Leone, Jules                 Ursuline Sch          12-04.50  
      12-04.50  ND  ND            
 86 Padro, Samantha              Islip                 12-03.00  
      12-03  ND  ND            
 86 Raftery, Megan               Ward Melvill          12-03.00  
      12-03  ND  ND            
 86 Bauer, Kristen               Ursuline Sch          12-03.00  
      12-03  ND  ND            
 89 O'Hara, Liz                  Southern Reg          12-01.00  
      FOUL  12-01  ND            
 90 Zaleski, Melissa             Islip                 11-09.00  
      11-09  ND  FOUL            
 91 Stith, Summersnow            Southampton           11-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-08            
 92 Figetakis, Nina              Archbishop M          11-02.00  
      11-02  ND  ND            
 93 Chang, Samantha              Archbishop M          11-00.00  
      FOUL  11-00  ND            
 94 Pye, Samantha                Roslyn                10-08.00  
      10-08  ND  ND            
 95 Narine, Nirmala              Archbishop M          10-05.00  
      10-05  ND  ND            
 96 Favelson, Caroline           Archbishop M          10-04.00  
      10-04  FOUL  ND            
 97 Macia, Montserat             Archbishop M          10-01.00  
      FOUL  10-01  ND            
 97 Milton, Morgan               Islip                 10-01.00  
      10-01  ND  ND            
 -- Wilson, Aliyah               George H. He                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Chadwick, Nicole             Plainedge                   ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Evans, Caitlin               Ward Melvill              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Mieles, Sadie                Archbishop M              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 42  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eason III, Isaac             Union Cathol          22-00.50  
      21-10  FOUL  21-10.50  22-00.50  19-09.50  22-00.50
  2 Mustefa, Amin                Hackley Scho          21-05.00  
      21-05  21-00.50  19-04  20-01.50  19-10  FOUL
  3 Kamp, Connor                 Randolph HS           21-02.50  
      20-07.50  21-02.50  21-01.50           
  4 Scolaro, Andrew              Darien High           21-01.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  21-01.50  20-05  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Nunez-saunders, Chris        Baldwin               21-00.00  
      21-00  20-11.50  20-01  19-07  20-08.50  20-10
  6 McLaren, Elijah              West Orange           20-11.00  
      20-01  20-11  FOUL  20-00  20-06  19-09
  7 Roche, Matthew               Eastchester           20-10.50  
      20-06.50  20-10.50  FOUL            
  8 Hollis-Ragin, Billy          New Rochelle          20-08.00  
      FOUL  20-08 x             
  9 Kemp, Josiah                 Colonie               19-09.50  
      18-05.50  19-09.50  18-08           
 10 Tosun, Conner                St. John the          19-08.00  
      19-06.50  19-02.50  19-08            
 11 Vazquez, Joshua              Xavier                19-06.00  
      FOUL  17-03  19-06            
 12 Spearman, Aidan              Ridgefield H          19-04.50  
      19-04.50  18-01  19-00            
 13 Nicolosi, Alex               North Rockla         J19-04.50  
      18-10.50  17-06.50  19-04.50            
 14 Mayer, Daniel                Bernards HS           19-03.00  
      FOUL  19-03  FOUL            
 15 Baraowhitfield, Tj           St. Francis           19-02.50  
      FOUL  17-10.50  19-02.50            
 16 Derilus, Matthew             Columbia HS           19-00.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  19-00.50           
 17 Foster, Tanner               Baldwin               18-11.00  
      18-11  18-07.50  18-02.50            
 18 Hunter, Jalen                Longwood             J18-11.00  
      18-11  17-03  PASS            
 19 White, Krishna               Union Cathol          18-09.00  
      18-09  18-08  18-07            
 20 Rodriguez, Carlos            Danbury High         J18-09.00  
      18-09  17-08.50  17-09.50           
 21 Sommers, Ryan                Farmingdale          J18-09.00  
      18-09  ND  FOUL           
 22 Almonte, Abel                Longwood              18-08.50  
      18-08.50  17-11.50  FOUL            
 23 Ramirez, Ethan               Xavier                18-08.00  
      FOUL  18-02.50  18-08            
 24 Berotti, Kyle                Farmingdale           18-07.00  
      18-00  17-05.50  18-07            
 25 Singh, Jason                 Manhasset            J18-07.00  
      18-07  ND  ND            
 26 Morrison, Malkelm            Iona Prepara          18-06.00  
      FOUL  18-06  18-01            
 27 Dimonekas, Zach              Darien High          J18-06.00  
      FOUL  18-06  17-04.50            
 28 White, Jack                  St. John the          18-05.00  
      18-05  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 Reilly, Conor                Union Cathol          18-04.50  
      17-11.50  18-00.50  18-04.50            
 30 Pierre, Christopher          West Orange          J18-04.50  
      17-09.50  17-07.50  18-04.50           
 31 Mcmullin, Sam                Darien High          J18-04.50  
      FOUL  18-04.50  FOUL            
 31 Dorsainvil, Najon            Manhasset            J18-04.50  
      18-04.50  ND  FOUL            
 33 Sprauve, Savion              Baldwin               18-02.50  
      FOUL  18-00  18-02.50            
 34 Smith, James                 St. John the          18-00.50  
      18-00.50  17-08  17-08           
 35 Nelson, Travis               Hempstead            J18-00.50  
      18-00.50  FOUL  17-05           
 36 Bresnihan, Jake              Massapequa           J18-00.50  
      FOUL  16-09  18-00.50            
 37 Lamarque, Ishmael            Roslyn                18-00.00  
      16-11.50  18-00  17-06.50            
 38 Autz, Matthew                Monsignor Mc         J18-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  18-00           
 39 Leong, Nicholas              Roslyn                17-11.50  
      17-11.50  17-05.50  17-10            
 40 Krill, Tyler                 Half Hollow           17-11.00  
      17-10.50  17-11  ND            
 41 Axt, Matt                    Union Cathol          17-09.50  
      14-07.50  ND  17-09.50           
 42 Wright, Paul                 Danbury High         J17-09.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  17-09.50           
 43 Shelby, Markese              Fdr                   17-09.00  
      FOUL  15-05  17-09           
 44 Sassine, Rachid              Archbishop M          17-08.50  
      17-06  17-08.50  17-03            
 45 Kelly, Owen                  Monroe-Woodb         J17-08.50  
      17-00  17-06  17-08.50           
 45 Kim, Paul                    Ridgefield H         J17-08.50  
      17-00  17-08.50  17-06           
 47 Quinoy, Devin                Hendrick Hud         J17-08.50  
      16-09  17-03  17-08.50           
 48 Saravia, Kayshaw             Cardinal Hay         J17-08.50  
      15-09  17-08.50  ND           
 49 Felix, Andrew                Christ the K          17-07.50  
      16-10  17-07.50  17-00           
 50 Riyaz, Yahya                 Brentwood             17-05.50  
      15-07.50  17-05.50  17-04.50            
 51 Miller, Daniel               Iona Prepara         J17-05.50  
      FOUL  17-05.50  17-03           
 52 Harding, Destyn              Mount St. Mi         J17-05.50  
      17-01.50  17-05.50  ND           
 53 Jackson, Aaron               Union HS             J17-05.50  
      17-05.50  16-11.50  ND            
 54 Wedderburn, Michael          Columbia HS           17-00.50  
      15-09  17-00.50  17-00            
 55 Malsy, Liam                  St. Francis           17-00.00  
      16-05.50  17-00  ND            
 56 AbdulMajeed, Jaleel          St. Francis          J17-00.00  
      17-00  16-03  ND            
 57 Shroeder, Matt               Wantagh              J17-00.00  
      FOUL  15-10.50  17-00            
 58 Barreira, Matisse            Archbishop M         J17-00.00  
      17-00  ND  ND            
 59 St.Louis, Randy              New Rochelle          16-11.00  
      16-11  ND  ND            
 60 Jarvis, Nigel                St. John the          16-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-10           
 61 Mastrogiacomo, Angelo        Archbishop M          16-08.50  
      16-08.50  ND  ND            
 62 Pincus, Noah                 Half Hollow           16-07.00  
      16-07  ND  ND            
 63 Forstmann, Justin            Hackley Scho          16-06.00  
      16-06  ND  ND            
 64 Mallory, Jamal               Archbishop M          16-01.50  
      16-01.50  ND  ND            
 65 Heffernan, Ryan              Plainedge             16-01.00  
      16-01  ND  ND           
 66 Phillips, Robert             Hackley Scho          15-10.50  
      15-10.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 67 Cacioppo, Nicholas           Chaminade             15-08.00  
      15-08  ND  PASS           
 68 O'Brien, Timothy             Kellenberg M          15-07.00  
      15-07  ND  ND            
 69 Lin, Jonathan                Jericho               15-06.50  
      FOUL  15-06.50  ND            
 70 Flanagan, Nick               Colonie               15-05.00  
      15-05  ND  ND            
 71 Kelley, Jack                 Woodstock Ac          15-03.50  
      15-03.50  ND  ND            
 72 Segal, Charles               Hackley Scho          15-03.00  
      15-03  FOUL  FOUL            
 73 Carratu, Christopher         New Canaan H          15-02.00  
      FOUL  15-02  ND            
 74 Hazel, Alexander             Roslyn                15-00.00  
      15-00  ND  ND            
 75 Wang, Rick                   Jericho               14-11.00  
      14-11  ND  ND            
 76 Hollins, Hunter              Colonie               14-09.50  
      FOUL  14-09.50  ND            
 77 Berco, Barr                  Roslyn                14-07.00  
      14-07  ND  ND            
 78 Williams, Jordan             New Rochelle          14-04.50  
      14-04.50  ND  ND            
 79 Peiser, John                 New Canaan H          13-11.00  
      13-11  ND  ND           
 80 Gentile, Jake                Monsignor Mc          13-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-05            
 -- Edwards, Tumani              Danbury High              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 43  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Choi, Sarena                 Westhampton           38-03.50  
      37-01  38-03.50  FOUL  37-03.50  PASS  36-10
  2 Lewis, Dahria                Columbia HS           37-11.00  
      FOUL  36-05.50  FOUL  37-08.50  37-07.50  37-11
  3 Stetz, Samantha              Saint Anthon          36-10.00  
      35-10  36-10  35-10  34-01.50  34-09.50  35-11.50
  4 Williams, Angelique          Union Cathol          36-09.50  
      34-05  FOUL  36-05.50  36-04.50  36-09.50  FOUL
  5 Valentine, Jenay             Sacred Heart          35-10.50  
      FOUL  35-05  34-11.50  35-10.50  35-05  35-01
  6 Abulencia, Mia               Half Hollow           35-05.00  
      35-05  35-00  34-08  34-10  35-03.50  FOUL
  7 Young, Grace                 Smithtown Ea          35-04.50  
      35-04.50  35-03  34-10            
  8 Rowe, Janell                 Sterling HS           35-01.00  
      33-07  34-06.50  35-01            
  9 Gooden, Breanne              Mary Louis A          35-00.00  
      34-01.50  35-00  34-03.50            
 10 Smith, Lindsay               Valley Strea          34-10.50  
      34-03  34-10.50  34-04            
 11 Arroyo, Angelica             Smithtown We          34-04.50  
      34-00  33-10  34-04.50            
 12 Agbeli, Eyram                Monroe-Woodb          34-03.50  
      32-07.50  30-10.50  34-03.50            
 13 Rusinski, Miranda            Elwood / Joh          34-02.00  
      33-07.50  34-02  33-11            
 14 Exume, Carly                 Holy Trinity          33-11.50  
      33-11.50  33-09  FOUL            
 15 Koeppen, Morgan              Southern Reg         J33-11.50  
      FOUL  33-06  33-11.50            
 16 Bayer, Devon                 Sanford H. C          33-11.00  
      33-11  31-10.50  32-02            
 17 Belgrave, Amanda             Farmingdale           33-10.50  
      32-07.50  33-00.50  33-10.50            
 18 Cunningham, Victoria         Islip                 33-10.00  
      32-02.50  33-10  33-08            
 19 Brown, Keara                 Eastport-Sou         J33-10.00  
      33-10  33-04  32-11            
 20 Henry, Ayanna                Columbia HS          J33-10.00  
      FOUL  32-09  33-10            
 21 Rodriguez, Jessica           Farmingdale           33-08.00  
      32-05.50  33-08  FOUL            
 22 Longendyke, Grace            Kingston              33-06.00  
      33-02  33-06  32-09            
 23 Cooper, Asiah                Union Cathol         J33-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  33-06            
 24 DeGennaro, Brianna           Monroe-Woodb          33-05.50  
      33-05.50  32-08.50  32-11            
 25 Stollar, Cailin              Trinity Scho          33-04.50  
      32-11.50  33-01.50  33-04.50            
 26 Sciano, Catherine            Holy Trinity          33-02.50  
      32-03  32-07  33-02.50            
 27 Laporta, Cara                Niskayuna             33-00.50  
      32-03  33-00.50  32-10            
 28 Theodore, Kayra              Kellenberg M          33-00.00  
      33-00  32-08.50  32-05.50            
 29 Hernanez, Sabrina            North Rockla          32-07.00  
      FOUL  32-07  31-08            
 30 Mboya, Ruby                  Danbury High          32-06.50  
      31-10  32-06.50  32-04            
 31 Colon, Maria                 Sayville              32-05.00  
      30-10.50  ND  32-05            
 32 Rodriguez, Cristin           Sanford H. C          32-04.50  
      31-10  ND  32-04.50            
 33 Schatz, Emily                Sachem East           32-03.50  
      32-03.50  31-02.50  FOUL            
 34 Vastrova, Marina             Ward Melvill          32-02.00  
      FOUL  31-06  32-02            
 35 Chevannes, Jaelyn            Young Womens          32-01.50  
      31-05  32-01.50  31-08            
 36 Moody, Nicole                Garden City           32-00.00  
      FOUL  31-02.50  32-00            
 37 scatliffe, telicia           Young Womens         J32-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  32-00            
 38 Brown, Aisha                 Islip                 31-11.50  
      31-11.50  31-01  31-03            
 39 Giddings, Amaiya             Pemberton Tw         J31-11.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  31-11.50            
 40 Miguel, Nayoma               New Rochelle          31-08.00  
      30-00.50  31-08  31-02            
 41 Souza, Emily                 Danbury High          31-07.00  
      30-11.50  31-07  31-06            
 42 Lima, Judy-Mae               Union HS             J31-07.00  
      31-05.50  31-07  31-05            
 43 Finegan, Imani               Farmingdale          J31-07.00  
      31-03  31-07  31-02            
 44 Tully, Serena                Commack               31-06.50  
      31-06.50  30-10  30-09            
 45 Ye, Mary                     Great Neck S          31-06.00  
      30-03  ND  31-06            
 46 Dronzek, Jessica             Ursuline Sch          31-05.00  
      30-10.50  31-00.50  31-05            
 47 Sommers, Jessica             Sachem North          31-02.50  
      30-08  FOUL  31-02.50            
 48 Sinko, Danielle              Southern Reg          31-01.50  
      FOUL  31-01.50  30-00            
 49 Walsh, Victoria              Smithtown Ea          31-01.00  
      30-02  31-01  31-01            
 50 Gensler, Julia               Bayport-Blue          30-10.00  
      29-03  30-10  ND            
 51 Zolga, Linsey                Elwood / Joh          30-09.50  
      30-01  30-06  30-09.50            
 52 D'Angio, Allison             Ward Melvill          30-09.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  30-09            
 53 Kry, Meilee                  Danbury High          30-08.00  
      30-05.50  30-08  30-06            
 54 Butth, Hailey                Southern Reg          30-07.50  
      29-06  30-07.50  FOUL            
 55 Kaehler, Lauren              Niskayuna             30-07.00  
      29-10  30-07  ND            
 56 Boucher, Olivia              Sayville              30-06.00  
      29-10  ND  30-06            
 57 Maffettone, Victoria         Sayville              30-02.00  
      29-07.50  ND  30-02            
 58 Competiello, Gabriella       Elwood / Joh          30-01.50  
      FOUL  29-09  30-01.50            
 59 Lee, Georgia                 Hendrick Hud         J30-01.50  
      28-08  30-01.50  ND            
 60 Davies, Collette             George H. He          30-01.00  
      29-08  30-01  FOUL            
 61 Ornstein, Rachel             Southern Reg         J30-01.00  
      28-03  ND  30-01            
 62 Conroy, Casey                Ursuline Sch          30-00.00  
      27-09  30-00  ND            
 63 Hawkins, Kayla               William Floy         J30-00.00  
      30-00  ND  ND            
 64 Wilson, Aliyah               George H. He          29-10.00  
      29-10  ND  FOUL            
 65 Cuffee, Isabel               Southampton           29-06.00  
      29-06  ND  ND            
 66 Galeano, Melanie             Sacred Heart          29-02.50  
      29-02.50  ND  ND            
 67 Laurent, Anaya               Mary Louis A          28-11.00  
      28-11  ND  ND            
 68 Leone, Jules                 Ursuline Sch          28-08.50  
      28-08.50  ND  ND            
 69 Sommers, Samantha            Sachem North          28-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  28-07            
 70 Kong, Christine              Commack               28-03.50  
      28-03.50  ND  ND            
 71 Cheesman, Katelyn            Sacred Heart          28-01.00  
      28-01  ND  ND            
 72 Brogan, Elise                Eastport-Sou          27-10.50  
      27-10.50  ND  ND            
 73 Hamidian, Shaminta           Great Neck S          27-08.50  
      27-08.50  ND  ND            
 74 DeBruin, Kara                Sacred Heart          27-06.50  
      FOUL  27-06.50  FOUL            
 75 Woods, Alexandria            Southampton           27-05.00  
      27-05  ND  ND            
 76 Hughes, Caroline             Sacred Heart          27-04.00  
      27-04  ND  ND            
 76 de Onis, Emily               Bayport-Blue          27-04.00  
      27-04  ND  ND            
 78 Milton, Morgan               Islip                 26-11.50  
      26-11.50  ND  FOUL            
 79 Bass, Kathy                  Garden City           26-10.00  
      26-10  ND  ND            
 80 Bauer, Kristen               Ursuline Sch          26-08.00  
      26-08  ND  ND            
 81 Juliano, Samantha            Sacred Heart          26-07.50  
      FOUL  26-07.50  ND            
 82 Wagner, Dana                 Roslyn                26-05.50  
      26-05.50  FOUL  ND            
 83 Padro, Samantha              Islip                 26-04.00  
      26-04  ND  ND            
 84 Astidaftis, Eleni            George H. He          26-02.00  
      26-02  FOUL  FOUL            
 84 Mason, Kayla                 Middle Count          26-02.00  
      26-02  ND  ND            
 86 Vukosa, Marianna             Great Neck S          26-01.00  
      26-01  ND  ND            
 86 Lupis, Taylor                Eastport-Sou          26-01.00  
      26-01  ND  ND            
 88 Reitano, Lauren              Middle Count          25-11.50  
      25-11.50  ND  FOUL            
 89 Leverich, Laura              Smithtown We          25-09.50  
      FOUL  25-09.50  ND            
 90 Farrell, Kate                Garden City           25-09.00  
      25-09  ND  ND            
 91 Angulo, Cameron              Jfk Catholic          25-06.00  
      25-06  ND  ND            
 92 Kosiczky, Claire             Sacred Heart          25-05.50  
      25-05.50  ND  FOUL            
 93 Hoffman, Shannon             Ursuline Sch          25-04.00  
      25-04  ND  ND            
 94 Brown, Emma                  Sacred Heart          25-03.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  25-03.50            
 95 O'Dowd, Aisling              Mary Louis A          25-02.00  
      FOUL  25-02  ND            
 96 Divan, Julia                 Riverhead             25-01.00  
      25-01  ND  ND            
 -- Nelson, Courtney             Longwood                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Reuthebhek, Ana              Longwood                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Dacers, Danielle             Longwood                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 44  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edwards, Tumani              Danbury High          44-01.50  
      40-11.50  41-10  43-02  44-01.50  41-07  44-01
  2 Hillary, Harris              St. Francis           42-05.50  
      41-09  38-10  42-02.50  42-05.50  41-05  FOUL
  3 Mustefa, Amin                Hackley Scho          42-05.00  
      40-09  41-08  41-02  42-04  42-01.50  42-05
  4 Hunter, Jalen                Longwood              41-10.00  
      FOUL  41-10  ND  41-10  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Shelby, Markese              Fdr                  J41-10.00  
      41-08  41-10  40-04.50  FOUL  41-03  40-04.50
  6 Dunbar, Jahsira              Cardinal Hay          41-07.00  
      41-07  41-02.50  38-07.50  FOUL  39-05  38-08.50
  7 Brown, Jordan                Freeport              41-04.00  
      41-00  39-07  41-04            
  8 Sommers, Ryan                Farmingdale           40-11.00  
      40-11  FOUL  40-02.50            
  9 Sprauve, Savion              Baldwin               40-08.50  
      40-08.50  40-05  ND            
 10 Derilus, Matthew             Columbia HS           40-08.00  
      39-01.50  40-06  40-08            
 11 Moore, Soja                  Niskayuna             40-07.50  
      40-07.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Van Blake, Rayland           Collegiate S          40-05.00  
      FOUL  40-05  39-10.50           
 13 Mase, Luke                   Bernards HS           40-03.00  
      39-04  40-03  39-05.50            
 14 Cambridge, Amir              Farmingdale          J40-03.00  
      40-03  39-02.50  38-09            
 15 Pierre, Christopher          West Orange           40-02.50  
      39-11.50  40-02.50  38-08.50            
 16 Vlacancic, Jeremy            Commack               40-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  40-00            
 17 Leong, Nicholas              Roslyn                39-11.50  
      38-07  39-11.50  39-04.50            
 18 Sassine, Rachid              Archbishop M          39-10.50  
      38-01  38-10.50  39-10.50            
 19 Ramirez, Pedro               Danbury High          39-09.00  
      38-02.50  FOUL  39-09            
 20 Maynor-Mendez, Jahmel        Freeport              39-07.00  
      39-00  38-06.50  39-07            
 21 Chambers, Steven             New Hyde Par          39-05.50  
      39-05.50  38-07.50  38-06            
 22 Lamarque, Ishmael            Roslyn                39-05.00  
      38-04  38-06  39-05            
 23 Colon, Jeshurun              Freeport             J39-05.00  
      38-05  39-05  FOUL            
 24 Pincus, Noah                 Half Hollow           39-02.50  
      39-02.50  38-10  ND            
 25 Zanni, Michael               W. Tresper C          38-11.50  
      37-11.50  38-11.50  38-08            
 26 Berotti, Kyle                Farmingdale           38-11.00  
      38-11  38-07.50  ND            
 27 Ross, Benjamin               Baldwin               38-10.00  
      FOUL  38-09  38-10            
 28 Seligman, William            Harborfields         J38-10.00  
      37-08.50  38-10  38-03.50            
 29 Foster, Tanner               Baldwin               38-09.00  
      38-04.50  38-09  ND            
 30 Wedderburn, Michael          Columbia HS          J38-09.00  
      38-09  ND  ND            
 30 Baraowhitfield, Tj           St. Francis          J38-09.00  
      FOUL  38-09  ND            
 32 Curtis, Ryan                 North Rockla          38-06.00  
      38-06  38-03.50  38-02.50            
 33 Yee, Destin                  Colonie               38-05.00  
      38-04  38-05  ND            
 34 Eboh, Chima                  Union HS              38-04.00  
      38-04  37-11  ND            
 35 Putnam, Chris                Massapequa            37-10.50  
      FOUL  37-10.50  ND            
 36 Villanueva, Nichloas         Monroe-Woodb          37-09.00  
      37-09  ND  FOUL            
 37 Hamlet, Ulric                New Rochelle          37-03.50  
      FOUL  37-03.50  ND            
 38 Harris, Terrell              Niskayuna             36-08.50  
      FOUL  36-08.50  ND            
 39 Brecher, Thomas              Trinity Scho          36-07.50  
      FOUL  36-07.50  ND            
 40 Springer, Brandon            Commack               36-06.00  
      36-06  FOUL  FOUL            
 41 Singh, Jason                 Manhasset             36-03.50  
      36-03.50  ND  ND            
 42 Solarz, Maximilian           Riverhead             36-00.00  
      36-00  ND  FOUL           
 43 Miller, Daniel               Iona Prepara          35-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  35-10            
 44 DePaolo, Danny               Monroe-Woodb          35-09.00  
      35-09  ND  FOUL            
 45 Jackson, Tyneil              Ferris HS             35-07.00  
      35-07  ND  ND            
 45 Vlacancich, Brandon          Commack               35-07.00  
      35-07  ND  ND            
 47 Ross, Trequanne              Riverhead             35-06.50  
      35-06.50  ND  ND            
 48 Quinoy, Devin                Hendrick Hud          35-05.00  
      FOUL  35-05  FOUL            
 49 Lin, Jonathan                Jericho               35-03.00  
      35-03  FOUL  ND            
 49 Williamson, Keivon           Christ the K          35-03.00  
      35-03  ND  ND            
 51 Shroeder, Matt               Wantagh               35-02.00  
      FOUL  35-02  FOUL            
 52 Libertucci, Anthony          Colonie               35-01.00  
      FOUL  35-01  ND            
 53 Gianninoto, Edger            Middle Count          34-11.50  
      FOUL  34-11.50  ND            
 54 Demestrio, Matthew           Roslyn                34-10.50  
      34-10.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 55 Mallory, Jamal               Archbishop M          34-10.00  
      34-10  ND  ND            
 56 Pasquini, Dom                Goshen                34-09.00  
      34-09  FOUL  ND            
 57 Rodriguez, Carlos            Danbury High          34-08.50  
      34-08.50  ND  ND            
 58 Beers, Dylan                 Monroe-Woodb          34-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  34-08            
 59 St.Louis, Randy              New Rochelle          34-05.00  
      34-05  ND  ND            
 60 Grivas, Andrew               New Hyde Par          34-01.00  
      34-01  FOUL  ND            
 61 Hamm, Eric                   Hendrick Hud          33-11.00  
      33-11  ND  FOUL            
 62 Wright, Paul                 Danbury High          33-03.00  
      33-03  ND  FOUL            
 63 Gandhi, Ansh                 New Hyde Par          33-02.50  
      FOUL  33-02.50  FOUL            
 64 Kim, Paul                    Ridgefield H          33-01.00  
      33-01  ND  FOUL            
 65 Riyaz, Zakria                Brentwood             32-11.00  
      FOUL  32-11  ND            
 66 Contreras-Nava, Enrique      Monroe-Woodb          32-09.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  32-09            
 -- Ellis, Jaren                 Christ the K                ND  
      PASS  ND  ND            
 -- Checo, Aneudys               Cardinal Hay              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Saravia, Kayshaw             Cardinal Hay              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Walker, Aaron                Riverhead                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 -- Weiss, Alec                  Middle Count              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Bass, Najee                  New Rochelle              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Lafalce, Max                 Fdr                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Cabral, Anthony              Middle Count              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 45  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Soto, Ilenn                  New Rochelle          35-01.00  
      29-06  34-05  35-01            
  2 Salamone, Alexandra          Rocky Point           34-02.00  
      33-00.50  34-02  32-03           
  3 Antonucci, Carly             Ward Melvill          34-01.00  
      32-06  34-00  34-01            
  4 Thornton, Kaitlin            Ward Melvill          32-11.00  
      32-02  32-11  32-01            
  5 Taylor, Sahni                Rahway HS             32-10.00  
      30-06  30-09  32-10            
  6 Henry, Nichole               Belleville H          32-09.00  
      32-09  29-07  ND            
  7 Artusa, Christina            Sachem East           32-07.00  
      31-04  31-02  32-07            
  8 McEachern, Victoria          Young Womens          32-04.00  
      31-06  32-04  32-02            
  9 Gandarillas, Rosalie         Sachem East           32-03.00  
      32-03  31-10  31-03            
 10 Paul, Nadia                  Longwood              32-01.00  
      25-01  31-08  32-01            
 11 Blackwell, Kayla             North Rockla          31-09.00  
      ND  31-09  30-10            
 12 Skyrm, Paige                 New Canaan H          31-04.00  
      29-10  31-04  29-10            
 13 Kearns, Molly                Sachem North          31-01.00  
      FOUL  31-01  30-06            
 14 Leonard, Erin                Sachem East          J31-01.00  
      27-10  29-08  31-01            
 15 Parker, Michaela             Sachem East           31-00.00  
      31-00  29-11  29-00            
 16 Custodio, Celyna             Danbury High          30-10.00  
      30-10  28-07  29-11            
 17 Marshall, Jeneatha           Willingboro           30-07.00  
      29-04  30-07  29-06            
 18 Cubillas, Marissa            Kellenberg M          30-06.00  
      29-07  28-06  30-06            
 19 Leap, Karen                  Niskayuna            J30-06.00  
      29-03  30-06  FOUL            
 20 Duran, Angelica              North Rockla         J30-06.00  
      27-09  28-03  30-06            
 21 Love, Whitney                New Rochelle          30-04.00  
      30-04  28-06  30-00            
 22 Washington, Ariana           New Rochelle          30-03.00  
      29-05  30-02  30-03            
 23 Durand, Nephar               Huntington            30-01.00  
      30-01  30-00  29-05            
 24 Kennedy-White, Nolani        Jericho               29-10.00  
      29-00  29-10  28-10            
 25 Brewer, Abby                 Bayport-Blue         J29-10.00  
      28-09  29-10  25-10            
 26 Hull, Daniella               West Orange           29-09.00  
      FOUL  29-09  FOUL            
 27 Grimshaw, Ann                New Hyde Par          29-08.00  
      26-01  28-01  29-08            
 28 Smith, Jolena                Huntington           J29-08.00  
      27-09  27-08  29-08            
 29 Lenz, Alexandra              Hendrick Hud          29-06.00  
      29-02  28-06  29-06            
 30 Sangweni, Elihle             Danbury High          29-01.00  
      27-09  29-01  28-03            
 31 Levin, Emily                 Sayville             J29-01.00  
      29-01  28-01  ND           
 32 Jasper, Victoria             New Rochelle          29-00.00  
      29-00  28-04  ND            
 33 Collazo, Kiara               Belleville H         J29-00.00  
      27-10  25-06  29-00            
 34 Woody, Imani                 Longwood              28-11.00  
      27-07  27-01  28-11            
 35 Wilson, Jillian              Young Womens          28-09.00  
      27-08  28-09  27-03            
 36 Smith, Jenn                  Bayport-Blue          28-04.00  
      28-02  28-04  25-08            
 37 Ader, Kristen                Massapequa            28-02.00  
      27-05  26-06  28-02            
 38 Cimino, Naomi                New Canaan H          28-00.00  
      ND  25-00  28-00            
 39 Calhoun, Carrie-Ann          New Rochelle          27-11.00  
      27-11  ND  26-07            
 40 Maryzek, Erin                Sachem North          27-10.00  
      27-07  27-10  25-06            
 41 Ibanez, Karlee               Sayville              27-07.00  
      27-04  26-07  27-07           
 42 Martin, Aliya                Sachem East           27-06.00  
      27-00  27-03  27-06            
 43 Williams, Breea              Kellenberg M         J27-06.00  
      26-11  27-06  26-09           
 44 Gillespie, Lynsey            Hendrick Hud         J27-06.00  
      25-11  26-00  27-06            
 45 Aponte, Tabatha              North Rockla          27-04.00  
      FOUL  27-04  25-08            
 46 Wise, Chelsea                Woodstock Ac          27-02.00  
      25-05  26-10  27-02            
 47 Rzempoluch, Alayna           Farmingdale          J27-02.00  
      26-06  27-02  25-02            
 48 Sisco, Amiliani              Newburgh Fre          27-01.00  
      27-01  26-01  26-09            
 49 Wallace, Cailyn              Riverhead            J27-01.00  
      27-01  ND  25-01            
 50 Patruno, Erinrose            West Babylon          26-10.00  
      26-10  ND  25-05            
 51 Paglia, Rosalie              Ward Melvill         J26-10.00  
      26-10  ND  25-04            
 52 Mooring, Ashley              Rocky Point           26-09.00  
      ND  26-05  26-09            
 53 Ross, Mary                   St. John the          26-08.00  
      25-06  26-08  26-07            
 54 Lynch, Esperanza             Willingboro          J26-08.00  
      25-03.50  25-02  26-08            
 55 Bendig, Samantha             Kellenberg M          26-07.00  
      ND  26-07  25-07            
 56 Hofmann, Danielle            Farmingdale          J26-07.00  
      ND  26-07  ND            
 57 Crawford, Adrienne           Kingston              26-05.00  
      26-05  25-02  ND            
 58 McGovern, Margaret           Our Lady of           26-04.00  
      26-04  25-01.50  ND            
 59 Rosenblum, Ella              Trinity Scho          26-03.00  
      ND  25-08  26-03            
 60 Kulbida, Roma                Niskayuna             26-01.00  
      25-06  25-09  26-01           
 61 Reddy, Megha                 Great Neck S         J26-01.00  
      FOUL  25-09  26-01            
 62 Abramowitz, Alena            New Canaan H          26-00.00  
      25-06  26-00  FOUL            
 63 Botrous, Maggie              Mount Saint           25-10.00  
      ND  25-10  25-06            
 64 Dean, Kimberly               Bellport             J25-10.00  
      25-10  ND  ND            
 65 Bandl, Abigail               Sachem North          25-08.00  
      25-08  ND  25-06            
 66 McKellar, Ayajah             Newburgh Fre         J25-08.00  
      25-08  ND  ND            
 66 Whelan, Sarah                Massapequa           J25-08.00  
      25-08  FOUL  ND            
 68 Rubenacker, Nina             Farmingdale           25-07.00  
      25-07  ND  25-00            
 69 George, Mekhna               New Hyde Par          25-06.00  
      25-06  ND  25-01            
 70 Horton, Gabrielle            West Babylon         J25-06.00  
      ND  ND  25-06            
 71 Navas, Abby                  West Babylon          25-05.00  
      25-05  25-00  25-03            
 72 Pagliuca, Samantha           Mount Saint          J25-05.00  
      ND  25-01  25-05            
 73 Jeran, Katherine             St. John the          25-04.00  
      ND  25-04  ND            
 74 Hegarty, Erica               Kinnelon HS           25-03.00  
      ND  ND  25-03            
 74 Irizarry, Cheyenne           William Floy          25-03.00  
      25-03  ND  ND            
 76 Brousseau, Skylar            Woodstock Ac          25-02.00  
      ND  25-02  ND            
 77 Baxter gregory, Cheyenne     Young Womens          25-01.00  
      ND  25-01  25-00            
 -- Moyet, Katarina              Eastport-Sou                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Gross, Emily                 Eastport-Sou                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Rijal, Yashaswee             Hendrick Hud                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Palas, Savannah              Wantagh                     ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Lavallee, Caroline           Kinnelon HS                 ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Matteson, Alyssa             Kinnelon HS                 ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Paul, Elisha                 Archbishop M                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Williams, Kennedy            New Hyde Par                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Valentine, LaChalle          West Orange                 ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Chaput, Danielle             Woodstock Ac                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Bremmer, Kailyn              Newburgh Fre                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Molino, Alexandra            Monroe-Woodb                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Rowe, Isabella               Roslyn                      ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Miller, Kelsey               Hampton Bays                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Kelly, Meaghan               Plainedge                   ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Farrell, Vanessa             Hampton Bays                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Crump, Hannah                Riverhead                   ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Berglin, Elaine              Hampton Bays                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Dickinson, Annakate          Farmingdale                 ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Paolino, Lara                St. Agnes                   ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Rodriguez, Monica            Eastport-Sou                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Balde, Binta                 Mary Louis A                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Arican, Cindy                Middle Count                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Widercrantz, Mikaela         Middle Count                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Nicolova, Victoria           Hampton Bays                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Lopez, Cindy                 Hampton Bays              FOUL  
      ND  FOUL  ND            
 -- Adamowitz, Chloe             Roslyn                    FOUL  
      ND  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- McLean, Morgan               Riverhead                 FOUL  
      ND  FOUL  ND            
 
Event 46  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Diaz, Danny                  New Hyde Par          49-07.00  
      48-08.75  49-07  48-04.75            
  2 McMaster, Justin             Willingboro           46-11.75  
      46-11.75  45-00.50  FOUL            
  3 Forrest, Jordan              New Rochelle          46-01.25  
      45-02.75  46-01.25  FOUL            
  4 Hot, Elvir                   Archbishop M          45-10.25  
      42-00.50  45-10.25  44-01            
  5 Stouges, William             Holy Trinity          45-09.75  
      45-07  45-09.75  44-07.50            
  6 Conley, Will                 New Canaan H         J45-09.75  
      FOUL  45-09.75  45-02.50            
  7 Guichardo, Joel              North Rockla          45-00.00  
      42-09  45-00  FOUL            
  8 Herrmann, Tyler              Longwood              44-08.00  
      43-02  44-08  44-02.50            
  9 Lopez, Andy                  North Rockla          44-07.50  
      44-03  40-09.50  44-07.50            
 10 Wright, Jason                Saint Anthon          44-02.00  
      FOUL  44-02  43-00.50            
 11 Conley, Jack                 New Canaan H          43-11.75  
      43-11.75  41-01.25  42-08            
 12 Jamison, Clay                Huntington            43-11.00  
      42-06  43-11  FOUL            
 13 Bergman, Sam                 Huntington            43-03.75  
      42-07.50  43-03.75  FOUL            
 14 Marcel, Samuel               Willingboro           42-10.75  
      42-10.75  42-06  40-03            
 15 Letko, Connor                North Hunter          42-04.50  
      ND  40-09.50  42-04.50            
 16 Tullo, Francesco             Archbishop M          41-08.50  
      40-07  41-08.50  40-07            
 17 Niebling, Christian          Harborfields          41-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  41-02            
 18 urli, steve                  Massapequa            41-01.50  
      41-01.50  ND  ND            
 19 Insingo, Francesco           Chaminade             41-01.00  
      FOUL  ND  41-01            
 20 Jean-Baptiste, Christian     North Rockla          41-00.75  
      41-00.75  40-02.50  FOUL            
 21 Taylor, Josh                 Randolph HS           41-00.00  
      ND  ND  41-00            
 22 Wang, Jason                  Great Neck S          40-10.25  
      ND  40-10.25  FOUL            
 23 Mojsa, Moteusz               Commack               40-07.75  
      40-02  40-04.75  40-07.75            
 24 Yovella, Joshua              Kingston              40-04.00  
      ND  40-01.25  40-04            
 25 Acocella, Dan                Morris Hills          40-03.25  
      ND  40-03.25  ND           
 26 Newton, Will                 Huntington            40-00.50  
      ND  ND  40-00.50           
 27 Sands, Eric                  Huntington            40-00.00  
      40-00  ND  ND            
 -- Ketchum, Tyler               Longwood                    ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Parker, Mike                 Longwood                    ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Minardi, James               Kinnelon HS                 ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Cetin, Kevin                 Massapequa                  ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Adams, Dylan                 Middle Count                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Simpson, Jaylen              Longwood                    ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Hernandez, Oliver            North Rockla                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Lopez, Elvis                 Randolph HS                 ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Sullivan, Trevor             North Plainf                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Gregg, Mathew                North Rockla                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Dumas, Mark                  Woodstock Ac                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Thompson, Joey               Woodstock Ac                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Wiebe, Jay                   Roslyn                      ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Wargo, Alec                  Saint Anthon                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Berkowitz, Noah              New Rochelle                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Umbro, Christian             New Rochelle                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Martin, Colin                Morris Hills                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Farrell, Patrick             New Hyde Par                ND  
      ND  ND x             
 -- Trontell, Jamie              North Hunter                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Brown-Campbell, Joshua       North Plainf                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Anderson, John               North Hunter                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Hunter, Nicholas             Christ the K                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Cherry, Brian                Christ the K                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Noel, Gisani                 Christ the K                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Morano, Ryan                 Bethpage                    ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Cole, Johan                  Cardinal Spe                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Vasquez, Adony               Ferris HS                   ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Pimentel, Franlis            Freeport                    ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Vasile, Steven               Commack                     ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Mullane, Robert              Farmingdale                 ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Fischer, Nathaniel           Bernards HS                 ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Ricciardelli, Frank          Belleville H                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Kearny, Timothy              Bernards HS                 ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Hill, Corey                  Farmingdale                 ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Lleshi, Dod                  Archbishop M                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Mercado, Nelson              Bernards HS                 ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Petty, Aidan                 Bernards HS                 ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Kenny, William               Bernards HS                 ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Lane, Patrick                Bernards HS                 ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Buzzetta, Christopher        Kellenberg M                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Demasi, Dominick             Kellenberg M                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Levitsky, William            Holy Trinity                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Parler, Shateek              Huntington                  ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Turner, Timothy              Kellenberg M                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- McDonough, Jack              Kingston                    ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Lupo, Reece                  Kellenberg M                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Nalepinski, Ian              Kellenberg M                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Mason, Christian             Holy Cross                  ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- O'Quinn, Maxmillion          Holy Cross                  ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Atiles, Darius               Holy Cross                  ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Guardabasco, Nick            Belleville H              FOUL  
      ND  FOUL  ND            
 -- Monahan, William             Longwood                  FOUL  
      ND  FOUL  ND            
 -- Vasile, Thomas               Commack                   FOUL  
      ND  FOUL  ND            
 -- Diaz, Thomas                 New Hyde Par              FOUL  
      ND  FOUL  ND            
 -- Kessler, James               Great Neck S              FOUL  
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 -- Smikle, Gerard               Freeport                  FOUL  
      ND  ND  FOUL            
 -- Samms, Paul                  Chaminade                 FOUL  
      ND  ND  FOUL            
 -- McParland, Declan            Bernards HS               FOUL  
      FOUL  ND  FOUL            
 -- Figueroa, Brandon            Morris Hills              FOUL  
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 -- Hernandez, Ryan              New Canaan H              FOUL  
      ND  FOUL  ND            
 -- Hansen, Hollis               Kellenberg M              FOUL  
      FOUL  ND  FOUL            
 
Event 47  Girls Shot Put Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walsh, Ashley                Bayport-Blue          39-05.25  
      37-07.50  36-02.50  38-04.25  37-03  37-06  39-05.25
  2 West, Jaida                  Rahway HS             36-11.00  
      34-07  36-11  FOUL  36-01  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Clark, Maddie                Academy of t          35-07.25  
      34-09  33-06.50  34-11  33-01  34-03.50  35-07.25
  4 Taylor, Makayla              Randolph HS           35-01.50  
      32-06.25  34-05.25  34-10.50  35-00  34-10.50  35-01.50
  5 Curtin, Brittany             Connetquot            32-11.25  
      32-11.25  32-00  FOUL  32-03  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Glasco, Natya                Roslyn                31-10.00  
      FOUL  31-10  FOUL  31-09.50  FOUL  FOUL
  7 D'Arcy, Shauna               Archbishop M          31-07.00  
      30-07  30-05.25  31-07            
  8 Saint-Paul, Stacey           Rahway HS             31-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  31-03            
  9 Uzamere, Ivie                Hackley Scho          31-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  31-02            
 10 Turner, Kailah               Rahway HS             31-00.50  
      30-05.50  FOUL  31-00.50            
 
Event 48  Boys Shot Put Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 West, Jordan                 Rahway HS             64-09.25  
      62-11  62-11  64-09.25  63-11.75  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Licata, C.J.                 Gill-St. Ber          56-02.50  
      50-05  56-02.50  52-11.50  54-09  53-09  FOUL
  3 Fasano, Chris                Sachem North          54-08.00  
      54-08  51-07  53-04.50  50-09.25  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Johnson, Jay-quan            Rahway HS             52-08.50  
      FOUL  52-08.50  50-07.50  FOUL  FOUL  49-08
  5 Pihlkar, Jack                Commack               50-03.00  
      48-05  FOUL  50-03  49-11  47-10  49-08
  6 Moncrief, Terrick            Cardinal Hay          46-05.00  
      FOUL  45-02  46-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Fitzsimmons, Robert          Freeport                    ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Hunter, Jalen                Longwood                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 -- Mulatre, Hervens             North Rockla              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 49  Boys Pole Vault Freshmen
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reilly, Conor                Union Cathol          12-06.00  
     7-00 7-09 8-06 9-03 9-09 10-03 10-09 11-03 11-06 12-00 12-03 12-06 12-09 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP     O     O    XO   XXO   XXO   XXO     O   XXX 
  2 Meehan, Peter                Archbishop M          10-03.00  
     7-00 7-09 8-06 9-03 9-09 10-03 10-09 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    XO   XXX 
  3 Villanueva, Nichloas         Monroe-Woodb         J10-03.00  
     7-00 7-09 8-06 9-03 9-09 10-03 10-09 
        O    O    O    O  XXO    XO   XXX 
  4 Negrete, Miguel              Fordham Prep           9-09.00  
     7-00 7-09 8-06 9-03 9-09 10-03 
      PPP    O   XO    O   XO   XXX 
  5 Curry, Aidan                 Fordham Prep          J9-09.00  
     7-00 7-09 8-06 9-03 9-09 10-03 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO   XXX 
  6 Tomaino, Jason               Randolph HS            8-06.00  
     7-00 7-09 8-06 9-03 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 DePaolo, Danny               Monroe-Woodb           8-06.00  
     7-00 7-09 8-06 9-03 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Maltiree, Louis              Wallkill               8-06.00  
     7-00 7-09 8-06 9-03 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Kelly, Owen                  Monroe-Woodb          J8-06.00  
     7-00 7-09 8-06 9-03 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Yost, Eric                   Fordham Prep          J8-06.00  
     7-00 7-09 8-06 9-03 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Suero, Elijah                Fordham Prep          J8-06.00  
     7-00 7-09 8-06 9-03 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Bernstein, Jeffrey           Hendrick Hud           7-09.00  
     7-00 7-09 8-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Tresgallo, Dawson            Fordham Prep           7-09.00  
     7-00 7-09 8-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Giannella, Joseph            North Rockla           7-09.00  
     7-00 7-09 8-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Reilly, James                Hendrick Hud          J7-09.00  
     7-00 7-09 8-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Cizmarik, Jake               Manhasset             J7-09.00  
     7-00 7-09 8-06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Nacke, Riley                 Hendrick Hud          J7-09.00  
     7-00 7-09 8-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Cortez, Anthony              Monroe-Woodb          J7-09.00  
     7-00 7-09 8-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Byrne, Eric                  Randolph HS            7-00.00  
     7-00 7-09 
        O  XXX 
 19 McHale, Finnian              Fordham Prep           7-00.00  
     7-00 7-09 
        O  XXX 
 19 Evans, Caleb                 New Rochelle           7-00.00  
     7-00 7-09 
        O  XXX 
 -- McLoughlin, Michael          Fordham Prep                NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Tobin, Connor                Fordham Prep                NH  
     7-00 
      XXX