Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/14/2017 03:21 PM
                     FCIAC Qualifying Meet #3S - 1/14/2017                     
                                 Staples H.S.                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           7.54  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dilascia, Olivia             Greenwich                 7.34 FCQ               2 
  2 Williams, Jada               Greenwich                 7.39 FCQ               2 
  3 Grant, Wincharm              Westhill                  7.40 FCQ               3 
  4 Bien-Aime, Jazmin            Brien McMaho              7.44 FCQ               4 
  5 Nixon, Siobhan               Greenwich                 7.48 FCQ               1 
  6 Lazarre, Naika               Westhill                  7.53 FCQ               7 
  7 Murphy, Megan                Greenwich                 7.56                   1 
  8 Neckritz, Sarah              Staples                   7.57                   4 
  9 Ganim, Kelsey                Greenwich                 7.61                   5 
 10 Jones, Sophie                St. Joseph                7.61                   6 
 11 Martinez-Arraya, Abril       Greenwich                 7.62                   3 
 12 Holly, Kimberly              Westhill                  7.65                   6 
 13 Santini, Caeleigh            Greenwich                 7.66                   1 
 14 Large, Katherine             Greenwich                 7.67                   2 
 15 Jankovich-Besan, Isabell     Greenwich                 7.67                   8 
 16 Robins, Leah                 Staples                   7.71                   5 
 17 Castelli, Cameron            Greenwich                 7.77                   3 
 18 Carifa, Avery                Greenwich                 7.82                   9 
 19 Trujillo, Jessica            Brien McMaho              7.86                   4 
 20 Nastasi, Eve                 Ridgefield                7.86                  10 
 21 Perez, Ginelle               Staples                   7.91                   6 
 22 Brown, Keyana                Staples                   7.95                  12 
 23 Gold, Jocelyn                Staples                   7.95                  11 
 24 Chiari, Marabella            Westhill                  7.96                   7 
 25 Pompa, Alexa                 Greenwich                 7.97                   8 
 26 Keller, Megan                Greenwich                 8.00                   8 
 27 Janerico, Valentina          Ridgefield                8.03                   9 
 28 Clarke, Sinead               Greenwich                 8.04                  12 
 29 Perrier, Stella              Greenwich                 8.05                   9 
 30 Gordon, Gillian              Greenwich                 8.05                   1 
 31 Cozens, Annie                Ridgefield                8.06                  12 
 32 Zuccarelli, Claudia          Greenwich                 8.08                  13 
 33 Fitzsimmons, Kathryn         St. Joseph                8.10                   5 
 34 McNamara, Kiley              Ridgefield                8.11                  13 
 35 Doucette, Jane               Greenwich                 8.12                  10 
 36 Ochoa, Kate                  Greenwich                 8.14                   1 
 37 Fox, Allyson                 Greenwich                 8.19                  13 
 38 Hurst, Katherine             Greenwich                 8.20                  14 
 39 Raigosa, Julie               Staples                   8.22                  14 
 40 O'Donnell, Lauren            Greenwich                 8.28                   1 
 41 Fedor, Emily                 St. Joseph                8.29                   9 
 42 Madden, Mackenzie            Greenwich                 8.33                   1 
 43 Butala, Mary Grace           Ridgefield                8.36                   4 
 44 Frey, Anne                   Greenwich                 8.37                  14 
 45 Hackenson, Michelle          St. Joseph                8.37                  10 
 46 Ferreira, Tiffany            Greenwich                 8.42                   8 
 47 Imperatore, Georgia          Greenwich                 8.43                  11 
 48 Buzzeo, Savannah             Brien McMaho              8.45                   7 
 49 Vel, Harini                  Ridgefield                8.47                   4 
 50 Zach, Marta                  Westhill                  8.48                   4 
 51 Reinken, Mallory             Greenwich                 8.50                   5 
 52 Pikulik, Katherine           St. Joseph                8.52                  11 
 53 Lindo, Chelsea               Brien McMaho              8.52                   7 
 54 MacLean, Lucia               Greenwich                 8.55                   3 
 55 Gary, Jahnice                Brien McMaho              8.56                  14 
 56 Carnicelli, Lily             Ridgefield                8.58                   6 
 57 Scarpati, Mia                Ridgefield                8.59                   6 
 58 Gaisser, Julie               Ridgefield                8.61                   8 
 59 Hurd, Trinity                Westhill                  8.64                  13 
 60 Scheck, Sarah                Ridgefield                8.65                   5 
 61 Romann, Lili                 Staples                   8.67                  14 
 62 Mignano, Gabrielle           Ridgefield                8.71                   7 
 63 Armas Sanchez, Isabel        Ridgefield                8.74                   9 
 64 Silver, Caroline             Greenwich                 8.79                   6 
 65 David, Carolyn               Greenwich                 8.82                   5 
 66 DelGiudice, Megan            Ridgefield                8.84                  10 
 67 Williams, Jasmine            Brien McMaho              8.84                   2 
 68 Echegaray, Ashley            Westhill                  8.85                  13 
 69 Alexis, Anthonine            Brien McMaho              8.86                   9 
 70 Fox, Hannah                  Greenwich                 8.91                   3 
 71 Dec, Madelyn                 Ridgefield                8.94                   5 
 72 Bertolino, Lindsay           Ridgefield                9.07                  11 
 73 Sygail, Rachel               Greenwich                 9.13                  11 
 74 Logan, Tracey                St. Joseph                9.17                  13 
 75 Hirsch, Anna                 Ridgefield                9.19                  12 
 76 Newman, Kyle                 Greenwich                 9.19                   3 
 77 Andrews, Caitlin             Ridgefield                9.20                  12 
 78 Riser, Helen                 Ridgefield                9.31                  11 
 79 Logiudice, Jordyn            Greenwich                 9.35                  12 
 80 Breck, Eleanor               Greenwich                 9.95                   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          47.74  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Philippides, Emily           Greenwich                44.49 FCQ               1 
  2 Numme, Jordan                Greenwich                44.64 FCQ               1 
  3 Santini, Caeleigh            Greenwich                46.39 FCQ               1 
  4 McNamara, Peyton             Brien McMaho             46.41 FCQ               1 
  5 Bromley, Savanah             Brien McMaho             46.85 FCQ               2 
  6 Costarene, Ansley            Greenwich                47.47 FCQ               3 
  7 Large, Katherine             Greenwich                47.58 FCQ               5 
  8 Castelli, Cameron            Greenwich                47.75                   3 
  9 Murphy, Megan                Greenwich                47.94                   2 
 10 Furey, Oona                  Danbury                  48.03                   4 
 11 Martinez-Arraya, Abril       Greenwich                48.10                   3 
 12 Ragone, Kate                 Greenwich                48.19                   5 
 13 Grant, Wincharm              Westhill                 48.48                   6 
 14 Nixon, Siobhan               Greenwich                48.51                   4 
 15 Morton, Taylor               Brien McMaho             48.93                   2 
 16 Holly, Kimberly              Westhill                 48.93                   8 
 17 Fitzsimmons, Kathryn         St. Joseph               49.24                   6 
 18 Williams, Jada               Greenwich                49.26                   5 
 19 Jakubowski, Shea             Danbury                  49.46                   6 
 20 Jacobs, Alicia               Danbury                  49.61                  11 
 21 Taveras, Yaciana             Westhill                 50.20                   9 
 22 Trujillo, Jessica            Brien McMaho             50.36                   7 
 23 Cledera, Christine           Danbury                  50.47                  17 
 24 Jakubowski, Alexandra        Danbury                  50.50                   7 
 25 Jones, Sophie                St. Joseph               50.56                   7 
 26 Furey, Ilona                 Danbury                  50.60                   4 
 27 Then, Crystal                Danbury                  50.95                  10 
 28 Jordan, Tess                 Brien McMaho             51.04                   8 
 29 Zhuang, Eileen               Danbury                  51.05                   7 
 30 Fitzpatrick, Mackenzie       Ridgefield               51.24                  14 
 31 Lufkin, Elizabeth            Greenwich                51.77                   3 
 32 Chiari, Marabella            Westhill                 51.98                  11 
 33 Fedor, Emily                 St. Joseph               52.05                  17 
 34 Jacobs, Alexsia              Danbury                  52.08                  11 
 35 Gold, Jocelyn                Staples                  52.12                  12 
 36 Pompa, Alexa                 Greenwich                52.27                  13 
 37 Perez, Ginelle               Staples                  52.35                  15 
 38 Cozens, Annie                Ridgefield               52.61                  10 
 39 Alfonso, Jaymeejoy           Danbury                  52.63                  17 
 40 Seyer, Lydia                 St. Joseph               52.68                   8 
 41 Tucci, Hannah                Danbury                  52.97                   6 
 42 Richards, Aryel              Brien McMaho             53.01                  10 
 43 Yee, Jamie                   Greenwich                53.08                  12 
 44 Andruss, Carolina            Greenwich                53.43                   9 
 45 Hackenson, Michelle          St. Joseph               53.53                  13 
 46 Nastasi, Eve                 Ridgefield               53.54                   4 
 47 Freeman, Parker              Greenwich                53.65                  11 
 48 Lang, Kathryn                Ridgefield               53.73                  14 
 49 Madden, Mackenzie            Greenwich                53.86                  13 
 50 Scheck, Sarah                Ridgefield               53.90                  15 
 51 McNamara, Kiley              Ridgefield               54.01                  12 
 52 Dec, Madelyn                 Ridgefield               54.46                   1 
 53 Frey, Anne                   Greenwich                54.90                  13 
 54 Gaisser, Julie               Ridgefield               54.95                  16 
 55 Zach, Marta                  Westhill                 55.20                   4 
 56 Silva, Leticia               Danbury                  55.29                  14 
 57 Pikulik, Katherine           St. Joseph               55.69                  15 
 58 Butala, Mary Grace           Ridgefield               55.86                   5 
 59 Echegaray, Ashley            Westhill                 56.31                  16 
 60 MacLean, Lucia               Greenwich                56.42                   2 
 61 Ochoa, Kate                  Greenwich                56.61                   4 
 62 Brown, Keyana                Staples                  56.72                   6 
 63 Rosati, Julia                St. Joseph               56.79                   6 
 64 Hurd, Trinity                Westhill                 57.13                  10 
 65 DeBonis, Camiele             Danbury                  57.26                  16 
 66 Bertolino, Lindsay           Ridgefield               57.48                   7 
 67 Gallagher, Lindsey           St. Joseph               58.18                  15 
 68 Vel, Harini                  Ridgefield               58.21                  12 
 69 Scarpati, Mia                Ridgefield               58.48                  11 
 70 Logan, Tracey                St. Joseph               59.08                   9 
 71 DelGiudice, Megan            Ridgefield             1:00.29                   3 
 72 Andrews, Caitlin             Ridgefield             1:02.43                   5 
 73 Newman, Kyle                 Greenwich              1:02.47                   8 
 74 Alexis, Anthonine            Brien McMaho           1:04.69                  13 
 75 Williams, Jasmine            Brien McMaho           1:05.64                   3 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        1:55.24  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Numme, Jordan                Greenwich              1:46.19 FCQ               1 
  2 Marr, Ashlyn                 Ridgefield             1:48.98 FCQ               2 
  3 Jordan, Tess                 Brien McMaho           1:52.74 FCQ               1 
  4 Ragone, Kate                 Greenwich              1:54.41 FCQ               1 
  5 Wright, Ashley               Staples                1:56.09                   1 
  6 Gaspel, Sophie               Staples                1:58.16                   3 
  7 Realander, Julia             Ridgefield             1:58.47                   3 
  8 Lang, Kathryn                Ridgefield             1:58.58                   2 
  9 Doucette, Jane               Greenwich              2:00.98                   1 
 10 Fitzpatrick, Mackenzie       Ridgefield             2:03.58                   1 
 11 Dube, Madison                Danbury                2:03.68                   2 
 12 Richards, Aryel              Brien McMaho           2:05.03                   3 
 13 Kareddy, Vrinda              Staples                2:05.94                   3 
 14 Vocalina, Tess               St. Joseph             2:07.81                   2 
 15 Diciacco, Alanna             Danbury                2:08.27                   2 
 16 Hood, Teresa                 Danbury                2:10.15                   2 
 17 Gallagher, Lindsey           St. Joseph             2:10.20                   3 
 18 Colon, Taina                 Danbury                2:11.93                   2 
 19 Lomanto, Emily               Staples                2:18.75                   3 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        3:30.24  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Fosina, Mikayla              Brien McMaho           3:19.67 FCQ               1 
  2 Little, Samantha             Staples                3:26.93 FCQ               1 
  3 Tumminia, Maresa             Danbury                3:28.82 FCQ               1 
  4 O'Donnell, Lauren            Greenwich              3:29.34 FCQ               1 
  5 Winthrop, Jennifer           Staples                3:29.84 FCQ               1 
  6 Schechter, Sarah             Danbury                3:31.35                   1 
  7 Gannon, Bridget              St. Joseph             3:36.06                   1 
  8 Kline, Beatrice              Greenwich              3:41.19                   1 
  9 Addison, Lexi                Greenwich              3:42.77                   1 
 10 Demarest, Janis              Greenwich              3:44.12                   2 
 11 Mahoney, Molly               Staples                3:44.59                   2 
 12 Sweeney, Tehya               Danbury                3:47.18                   2 
 13 Maida, Erin                  Danbury                3:48.95                   3 
 14 Sunshine, Ella               Staples                3:49.87                   2 
 15 Pudelka, Lauren              Danbury                3:52.48                   2 
 16 Duhamel, Riley               Danbury                3:53.83                   2 
 17 Rizk, Sofia                  Danbury                3:55.63                   3 
 18 Lieder, Caroline             Ridgefield             3:56.18                   2 
 19 Anderson, Christina          Ridgefield             3:56.61                   2 
 20 DellaCorte, Angele           Ridgefield             3:56.76                   2 
 21 Baker, Sophie                Staples                3:58.11                   3 
 22 Stefani, Luciana             Greenwich              3:58.15                   3 
 23 Peck, Elizabeth              Greenwich              3:59.39                   1 
 24 Kemp, Hunter                 Greenwich              3:59.80                   2 
 25 Davis, Adrianna              Ridgefield             4:00.71                   2 
 26 Hanlon, Abigail              Danbury                4:01.05                   3 
 27 Lieberman, Emma              Staples                4:08.22                   3 
 28 Giron, Abigail               Westhill               4:10.92                   3 
 29 Ifkovits, Lauren             Danbury                4:23.15                   3 
 30 Lomanto, Elizabeth           Staples                4:32.72                   3 
 31 Sambaraju, Lavanya           St. Joseph             4:36.92                   3 
 32 Rothrock, Kaija              Danbury                4:42.38                   3 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        6:00.24  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Philippides, Emily           Greenwich              5:23.32 FCQ               1 
  2 Harris, Zoe                  Greenwich              5:37.41 FCQ               1 
  3 Greenberg, Tori              Staples                5:39.38 FCQ               1 
  4 Lodato, Kristen              Greenwich              5:41.34 FCQ               1 
  5 McCambley, Elysse            Staples                5:43.18 FCQ               1 
  6 Fosina, Mikayla              Brien McMaho           5:47.86 FCQ               1 
  7 Martin, Susannah             Staples                5:48.07 FCQ               1 
  8 Yang, Catherine              Greenwich              6:09.60                   1 
  9 Scappaticci, Alyssa          Danbury                6:19.21                   2 
 10 Kline, Beatrice              Greenwich              6:23.30                   2 
 11 Demarest, Janis              Greenwich              6:25.81                   2 
 12 Walter, Abbey                Ridgefield             6:27.97                   2 
 13 Bracken, Katherine           Ridgefield             6:28.18                   1 
 14 Cleary, Brittany             Greenwich              6:34.18                   2 
 15 Colao, Annabelle             Ridgefield             6:44.05                   2 
 16 Mehta, Aaditi                Danbury                7:10.23                   2 
 17 Bustillo, Diana              Westhill               7:22.83                   2 
 18 Rodrigues, Maria             St. Joseph             7:51.12                   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
       13:00.00  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Zoe                  Greenwich             12:07.88 FCQ              
  2 Philippides, Emily           Greenwich             12:07.92 FCQ              
  3 Lodato, Kristen              Greenwich             12:25.25 FCQ              
  4 Yang, Catherine              Greenwich             13:26.71                  
 
Girls 50 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
           9.84  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Foster, Grace                Staples                   9.07 FCQ               1 
  2 Clarke, Sinead               Greenwich                 9.18 FCQ               1 
  3 Carifa, Avery                Greenwich                 9.32 FCQ               1 
  4 Seyer, Lydia                 St. Joseph                9.59 FCQ               2 
  5 Taveras, Yaciana             Westhill                  9.87                   4 
  6 Fedor, Emily                 St. Joseph                9.90                   2 
  7 Hurst, Katherine             Greenwich                 9.95                   2 
  8 Jagoe - Seidl, Sophia        St. Joseph               10.21                   2 
  9 Jankovich-Besan, Isabell     Greenwich                10.22                   4 
 10 Rosati, Julia                St. Joseph               10.38                   3 
 11 Tucci, Hannah                Danbury                  10.71                   3 
 12 Zhuang, Eileen               Danbury                  10.78                   4 
 13 Keller, Megan                Greenwich                10.88                   4 
 14 Furey, Ilona                 Danbury                  10.88                   1 
 15 Perrier, Stella              Greenwich                11.25                   3 
 
Girls 4x240 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Staples  'A'                                        2:24.20   1 
     1) Lesher, Cailyn                  2) Prince, Ivy                    
     3) Neckritz, Amanda                4) Chinitz, Alexa                 
  2 Brien McMahon  'A'                                  2:26.19   1 
     1) Morton, Taylor                  2) Bromley, Savanah               
     3) Mcnamera, Peyton                4) Bien-Aime, Jazmin              
  3 Staples  'B'                                       x2:28.14   2 
     1) Neckritz, Sarah                 2) Raigosa, Julie                 
     3) Robins, Leah                    4) Prior, Monique                 
  4 Greenwich  'A'                                      2:29.81   2 
  5 Danbury  'A'                                        2:31.11   1 
  6 Westhill  'A'                                       2:33.43   1 
  7 St. Joseph  'B'                                    x2:41.86   1 
  8 Danbury  'C'                                       x2:42.23   2 
  9 Danbury  'B'                                       x2:47.03   2 
 10 Ridgefield  'A'                                     2:49.65   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Staples  'A'                                        4:40.79  
  2 Staples  'B'                                       x5:00.51  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Staples  'A'                                        4:59.85  
     1) Neckritz, Amanda                2) Neckritz, Sarah                
     3) Robins, Leah                    4) Prince, Ivy                    
  2 Staples  'B'                                       x5:11.64  
     1) Prior, Monique                  2) Raigosa, Julie                 
     3) Foster, Grace                   4) Wright, Ashley                 
  3 St. Joseph  'A'                                     5:22.09  
  4 Danbury  'B'                                       x5:26.59  
  5 Danbury  'A'                                        5:29.64  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
 Opening Height 4-0
 Run as 5 Alive
        4-06.00  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Fernandez, India             Staples                4-10.00 FCQ              
  1 Morton, Taylor               Brien McMaho           4-10.00 FCQ              
  1 Dilascia, Olivia             Greenwich              4-10.00 FCQ              
  4 Harkins, McCallum            Greenwich              4-08.00 FCQ              
  5 Perrier, Stella              Greenwich              4-06.00 FCQ              
  5 Bosavage, Jessica            Ridgefield             4-06.00 FCQ              
  5 Bromley, Savanah             Brien McMaho           4-06.00 FCQ              
  8 Bien-Aime, Jazmin            Brien McMaho           4-04.00                  
 -- Armas Sanchez, Isabel        Ridgefield                  NH                  
 -- Dos Santos, Gabriella        Danbury                     NH                  
 -- Chinitz, Alexa               Staples                     NH                  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
        7-06.00  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Zavattaro, Lia               Greenwich             10-00.00 FCQ              
 -- Bhangu, Amrit                Staples                     NH                  
 -- Green, Georgia               Staples                     NH                  
 -- DeSouza, Maria               Danbury                     NH                  
 -- Terrio, Alexis               Staples                     NH                  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
 Top 7 advance to final
       13-09.00  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Fernandez, India             Staples               13-06.75                  
  1 Coogan, Katherine            Staples               13-06.75                  
  3 Grant, Wincharm              Westhill              13-06.00                  
  4 Neckritz, Amanda             Staples               13-03.50                  
  5 Pompa, Alexa                 Greenwich             13-03.25                  
  6 Prince, Ivy                  Staples               13-00.75                  
  7 Mcnamera, Peyton             Brien McMaho          12-08.75                  
  8 Cledera, Christine           Danbury               12-07.00                  
  9 Williams, Jada               Greenwich             12-05.75                  
  9 Andruss, Carolina            Greenwich             12-05.75                  
 11 Jankovich-Besan, Isabell     Greenwich             12-04.50                  
 12 Kermoal, Anais               Staples               12-04.00                  
 13 Dilascia, Olivia             Greenwich             12-00.50                  
 14 Janerico, Valentina          Ridgefield            11-11.50                  
 15 Cozens, Annie                Ridgefield            11-07.50                  
 16 Dos Santos, Gabriella        Danbury               11-02.50                  
 17 Ochoa, Kate                  Greenwich             10-09.00                  
 18 Richards, Aryel              Brien McMaho          10-07.75                  
 19 Frey, Anne                   Greenwich             10-06.75                  
 20 MacLean, Lucia               Greenwich             10-06.00                  
 21 Romann, Lili                 Staples                9-03.50                  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
 Top 7 advance to final
       26-00.00  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 McGill, Brianne              Ridgefield            33-11.00 FCQ              
  2 Bartie, Anika                Staples               28-02.00 FCQ              
  3 Zuccarelli, Claudia          Greenwich             27-01.00 FCQ              
  4 Janerico, Valentina          Ridgefield            25-06.00                  
  5 Welch, Nicole                Staples               25-05.00                  
  6 Jakubowski, Alexandra        Danbury               25-03.00                  
  7 Chikezie, Celia-Ann          Danbury               25-00.00                  
  8 Rodriguez, Marie             St. Joseph            24-07.00                  
  9 Holmes, Elizabeth            St. Joseph            24-05.00                  
 10 Cordisco, Sarah              Ridgefield            24-02.50                  
 11 Michel, Niyhive              Staples               24-00.00                  
 12 Dickson, Gloria              Danbury               23-09.00                  
 13 Escobar, Katherine           Danbury               23-08.00                  
 14 Bayer, Lauren                Ridgefield            23-02.50                  
 15 Mione, Maria                 St. Joseph            22-06.00                  
 16 Zurbriggen, Samantha         Greenwich             22-05.50                  
 17 Chikezie, Alexis             Danbury               22-04.00                  
 18 Patricio, Aryana             Danbury               22-01.00                  
 19 Meenan, Julia                Ridgefield            22-00.00                  
 19 Jarrett, Breanna             Westhill              22-00.00                  
 21 Buzzeo, Savannah             Brien McMaho          21-07.00                  
 22 Mcbrian, Elizabeth           Danbury               19-10.00                  
 23 Kermoal, Anais               Staples               19-09.50                  
 24 Michaca, Kayla               St. Joseph            19-09.00                  
 25 Hodge, Maria                 Staples               19-01.50                  
 26 Zauls, Gersemi               Staples               19-01.00                  
 27 Joseph, Allyson              Danbury               18-11.50                  
 28 Amlicke, Isabelle            Staples               18-10.00                  
 29 Santos, Yasmin               Danbury               18-09.00                  
 30 Emmanuelli, Jimena           Staples               17-11.00                  
 30 Gold, Jocelyn                Staples               17-11.00                  
 32 Romann, Lili                 Staples               17-06.50                  
 33 Gannon, Bridget              St. Joseph            16-06.50                  
 34 Sandhaus, Caroline           Staples               15-09.00                  
 
Boys 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           6.64  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Ferraro, Anthony             Greenwich                 6.59 FCQ               3 
  2 Scarlett, Trey               Westhill                  6.64 FCQ               5 
  3 Metayer, Noldylens           Westhill                  6.65                  16 
  4 Cazorla, Jaden               Danbury                   6.67                  14 
  5 LaBash, Matthew              St. Joseph                6.71                   1 
  6 Glass, Nicholas              Greenwich                 6.72                   6 
  7 Morales, Ben                 Greenwich                 6.73                   7 
  8 Joseph, Max                  Brien McMaho              6.74                   1 
  9 Gosnay, Jonah                Danbury                   6.74                   3 
 10 Warren, Darren               St. Joseph                6.77                   1 
 11 Ducret, Charlie              Greenwich                 6.79                   9 
 12 Gouet, Joe                   Ridgefield                6.80                   8 
 13 Wenchell, Peter              Danbury                   6.81                   7 
 14 Requetes, Luis               Danbury                   6.84                   2 
 15 Goodrich, Kirk               Westhill                  6.84                  17 
 16 Ornstein, Pierce             Greenwich                 6.85                   5 
 17 Cabrera Arias, Winston       Brien McMaho              6.85                  17 
 18 Burte, Taja                  Brien McMaho              6.90                  10 
 19 Green, James                 Ridgefield                6.94                  13 
 20 Hayes, Oliver                Ridgefield                6.96                   2 
 21 Waldron, Joe                 Danbury                   6.97                  12 
 22 Ford, Glenroy                Danbury                   6.97                  11 
 23 Bartie, Odin                 Staples                   6.97                  17 
 24 Staton, Jesse                Danbury                   6.97                  13 
 25 Beiku, Alexander             Danbury                   7.00                   3 
 26 Blattman, Ethan              Brien McMaho              7.07                   8 
 27 Sweikert, Rocco              Danbury                   7.08                  13 
 28 Madore, John                 Ridgefield                7.10                  15 
 29 Martinez, Andrew             Danbury                   7.11                  14 
 29 Perry, Nicholas              Staples                   7.11                   1 
 31 Nichols, Aidan               Staples                   7.12                   1 
 32 Hill, Anthony                Greenwich                 7.12                   1 
 33 Simeon, Clyfford             Brien McMaho              7.13                  11 
 34 Berzolla, Michael            Greenwich                 7.13                   6 
 35 Stefanowicz, James           Brien McMaho              7.14                   9 
 36 Coughlin, Chris              St. Joseph                7.14                   3 
 37 Byrne, Liam                  Ridgefield                7.15                  12 
 38 Hurdle, Edmund               Danbury                   7.15                  13 
 39 Griffin, Thomas              St. Joseph                7.16                   4 
 40 Alexandre, Jonathen          Greenwich                 7.16                  16 
 41 Oyede, Omogbolabo            Brien McMaho              7.18                  10 
 42 Toledo, Mark                 Danbury                   7.19                  15 
 43 Reid, Jordan                 Danbury                   7.21                  15 
 44 Capozziello, Romeo           St. Joseph                7.23                   7 
 45 Neves, Victor                Danbury                   7.23                   4 
 46 Jinno, Kevin                 Greenwich                 7.26                  10 
 47 Reiss, Jonathan              Danbury                   7.26                  12 
 48 Civil, Jeff                  Brien McMaho              7.26                  10 
 49 Lopez, Joshua                Danbury                   7.27                  14 
 50 Lara, Geyerson               Brien McMaho              7.29                  11 
 51 Cubberly, Brendan            Danbury                   7.29                   2 
 52 Nelson, Kylie                Staples                   7.30                  16 
 53 Turnbull, Tobias             Greenwich                 7.30                   6 
 54 Judge, William               Greenwich                 7.31                   6 
 55 Baskin, Alijah               Brien McMaho              7.32                   8 
 55 Marquez, Eduardo             Ridgefield                7.32                  11 
 57 Arduino, Cesar               Greenwich                 7.37                   2 
 58 Chevrier, Caelan             Staples                   7.37                  16 
 59 Pey, Evan                    Greenwich                 7.38                   7 
 60 Russo, Carmine               St. Joseph                7.39                   4 
 61 Wang, Samuel                 Staples                   7.40                   3 
 62 Petrazzini, Jordan           Ridgefield                7.41                   3 
 63 Rodriquez, Josue             Westhill                  7.42                   5 
 64 Cabada, Alejandro            Greenwich                 7.45                  15 
 65 Merchant, Omar               Greenwich                 7.47                   5 
 66 Hipp, Thomas                 Greenwich                 7.50                   6 
 67 Furneri, Lucas               Ridgefield                7.54                  10 
 68 Sherpa, Rinchen              Greenwich                 7.54                   2 
 69 Graves, Michael              Greenwich                 7.55                   3 
 70 McGrath, Malcolm             Ridgefield                7.60                  12 
 71 Thomas, Francis              Ridgefield                7.63                  13 
 72 Fang, Andrew                 Westhill                  7.65                   7 
 73 Robison, Elijah              Staples                   7.65                  17 
 74 Bernstein, Justin            Staples                   7.66                  15 
 75 Ellner, Dylan                Greenwich                 7.68                   8 
 76 Lyall, Jackson               Danbury                   7.69                   7 
 77 Wood, Graham                 Staples                   7.73                  17 
 78 Rose, Aiden                  Staples                   7.73                  16 
 78 Blang, Isaac                 Danbury                   7.73                   7 
 80 Harvey, Eric                 Greenwich                 7.74                   5 
 81 Bastidas, Ryan               Brien McMaho              7.75                   5 
 82 Dollins, Eric                Ridgefield                7.75                  10 
 83 Slater, Sean                 Staples                   7.85                  15 
 84 Ruiz, Vladimir               Danbury                   7.87                  13 
 85 DeSantis, Nicholas           Ridgefield                7.92                   8 
 86 Bayer, Evan                  Ridgefield                7.92                   8 
 87 Brooks, Warren               Ridgefield                7.93                  11 
 88 Dinkins, Censir              Brien McMaho              7.97                  12 
 89 Gonzalez, Angel              Brien McMaho              8.20                   9 
 90 Jara, Daniel                 Danbury                   8.21                  14 
 91 Rothman, Matthew             Greenwich                 8.22                   6 
 92 Leiva, Frank                 Westhill                  8.25                  13 
 93 Klotz, Samuel                Ridgefield                8.31                   9 
 94 Laird, Thomas                Ridgefield                8.33                   8 
 95 Ferguson, Liam               Ridgefield                8.34                  11 
 96 Suarez, Jair                 Brien McMaho              8.41                   4 
 97 Quinn, Julian                Ridgefield                8.48                  12 
 98 Davis, Kevin                 Ridgefield                8.59                   9 
 99 Lawler, Ryan                 Ridgefield                8.62                   1 
100 Manhaes, Luis                Danbury                   8.76                  14 
101 Kendall, Derek               Ridgefield                8.83                  11 
102 Agosto, Jordan               Danbury                   9.05                  15 
103 Armstrong-Loscalzo, Matt     Greenwich                10.20                  14 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          40.24  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Cohen, Robert                Ridgefield               39.58 FCQ               1 
  2 Ducret, Charlie              Greenwich                40.26                   2 
  3 Cazorla, Jaden               Danbury                  40.78                   1 
  4 Collins, Matthew             Greenwich                41.11                   3 
  5 Dequeker, Bastian            Greenwich                41.12                   5 
  6 Ornstein, Pierce             Greenwich                41.18                   4 
  7 Markos, Manav                Ridgefield               41.48                   3 
  8 Gouet, Joe                   Ridgefield               41.77                   8 
  9 Ball, James                  Ridgefield               41.97                   4 
 10 Monahan, Liam                Ridgefield               42.06                   6 
 11 Toledo, Mark                 Danbury                  42.07                  15 
 12 Riek, Benjamin               Ridgefield               42.51                   8 
 13 Quiroga, Edouard             Greenwich                42.53                   4 
 14 Buczek, John                 Ridgefield               42.70                   7 
 15 Babiarz, Russell             Greenwich                42.70                   3 
 16 Glass, Nicholas              Greenwich                42.80                   5 
 17 Macari, Michael              Brien McMaho             42.98                   4 
 18 Staton, Jesse                Danbury                  43.02                  14 
 19 Morales, Ben                 Greenwich                43.08                   5 
 20 Yankocy, Sean                St. Joseph               43.42                   5 
 21 Ferreira Costa, Patrick      Danbury                  43.57                   6 
 22 Sweikert, Rocco              Danbury                  43.69                  16 
 23 Stefanowicz, James           Brien McMaho             43.84                  10 
 24 Coughlin, Chris              St. Joseph               43.88                  11 
 25 Steinthal, Nicholas          Greenwich                43.90                   2 
 26 Meese, Gavin                 Brien McMaho             44.13                   7 
 27 Hicks, Jack                  Ridgefield               44.14                   6 
 28 Hall, Myles                  St. Joseph               44.18                   3 
 29 Beiku, Alexander             Danbury                  44.19                  12 
 30 Clyons, Brendon              St. Joseph               44.29                  13 
 31 Judge, William               Greenwich                44.48                   8 
 32 Madore, John                 Ridgefield               44.52                  11 
 33 Lara, Geyerson               Brien McMaho             44.54                  11 
 34 Johnston, Aidan              Danbury                  44.55                  12 
 35 Perry, Nicholas              Staples                  44.66                  14 
 36 Oyede, Omogbolabo            Brien McMaho             44.80                   9 
 37 Ferrandino, Michael          Ridgefield               44.87                  16 
 38 Smith, Liam                  Ridgefield               44.94                  11 
 39 Capozziello, Romeo           St. Joseph               44.95                  13 
 40 Wood, Graham                 Staples                  45.02                  14 
 41 Dominguez, Justin            Danbury                  45.07                   7 
 42 Lamour, Rock                 Danbury                  45.33                   2 
 43 Natarajan, Ajay              Ridgefield               45.38                   6 
 44 Rodgers, William             Ridgefield               45.58                  15 
 45 Reyes, Afa                   Brien McMaho             45.85                  12 
 46 Guccione, Sebastian          Ridgefield               45.86                   9 
 47 Sheafe, Ryan                 Ridgefield               46.13                  13 
 48 Wituck, Michael              Westhill                 46.34                  13 
 49 Cordova, Andy                Danbury                  46.41                   9 
 50 Griffin, Thomas              St. Joseph               46.44                  10 
 51 Zinacola, Joshua             Westhill                 46.66                  15 
 52 Greenberg, Sam               Westhill                 46.98                  17 
 53 Cubberly, Brendan            Danbury                  46.99                  17 
 54 Martinez, Andrew             Danbury                  47.11                   5 
 55 Bernstein, Justin            Staples                  47.35                   3 
 56 Russo, Carmine               St. Joseph               47.38                   9 
 57 Doyle, Seamus                Ridgefield               47.57                  10 
 58 Chevrier, Caelan             Staples                  47.59                  15 
 59 Harvey, Eric                 Greenwich                48.03                  13 
 60 Lopez, Joshua                Danbury                  48.08                   8 
 61 Midy, Mathew                 Westhill                 48.36                   6 
 62 Rodriquez, Josue             Westhill                 48.41                   9 
 63 Fang, Andrew                 Westhill                 48.44                   7 
 64 Slater, Sean                 Staples                  48.50                  13 
 65 Wang, Samuel                 Staples                  49.15                  15 
 66 Civil, Jeff                  Brien McMaho             49.46                  10 
 67 Petrazzini, Jordan           Ridgefield               49.46                   8 
 68 St. Pierre, Luke             Ridgefield               49.52                  12 
 69 Kremens, Charles             Staples                  49.58                   8 
 70 Dinkins, Censir              Brien McMaho             50.06                  16 
 71 Ribeiro, Vinicius            Brien McMaho             50.11                  16 
 72 Dong, Daniel                 Danbury                  50.12                  12 
 73 Gibson, Alexander            Danbury                  51.06                  10 
 74 Blang, Isaac                 Danbury                  51.15                  12 
 75 DeMarco, Trevor              Ridgefield               52.85                  14 
 76 Melendez, Aaron              Danbury                  53.40                  17 
 77 Tuminski, Thandi             Brien McMaho             54.00                  15 
 78 Suarez, Jair                 Brien McMaho             55.07                  14 
 79 Vasquez, Alejandro           Brien McMaho             57.28                   2 
 80 Armstrong-Loscalzo, Matt     Greenwich              1:22.28                  14 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        1:36.24  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, Matthew             Greenwich              1:35.76 FCQ               1 
  2 Dequeker, Bastian            Greenwich              1:36.22 FCQ               1 
  3 Murphy, Akeim                Brien McMaho           1:38.49                   1 
  4 Quiroga, Edouard             Greenwich              1:38.51                   1 
  5 Liguori, Francisco           Greenwich              1:38.77                   6 
  6 Sharpe, Kory                 Danbury                1:38.94                   2 
  7 Webb, Trevor                 Greenwich              1:39.18                   4 
  8 Keller, Jack                 Brien McMaho           1:39.48                   2 
  9 Ferreira Costa, Patrick      Danbury                1:39.88                   6 
 10 Markos, Manav                Ridgefield             1:39.99                   2 
 11 Karakadas, Georgios          Greenwich              1:40.07                   1 
 12 Sacchi, Christopher          Ridgefield             1:41.07                   2 
 13 Buczek, John                 Ridgefield             1:41.72                   2 
 14 Rodgers, Bret                Brien McMaho           1:42.79                   6 
 15 Tiberio, Stephen             St. Joseph             1:43.46                   3 
 16 Lopez, John                  Danbury                1:43.47                   5 
 17 Riek, Benjamin               Ridgefield             1:43.66                   3 
 18 Rosa, Kevin                  Danbury                1:43.82                   5 
 19 Solipa, Justin               Danbury                1:45.24                   5 
 20 George, Benjamin             Danbury                1:46.33                   5 
 21 Clavi, Nicholas              Ridgefield             1:46.58                   6 
 22 Lamour, Rock                 Danbury                1:46.81                   6 
 23 Dominguez, Justin            Danbury                1:47.32                   7 
 24 Steinthal, Nicholas          Greenwich              1:47.60                   1 
 25 Imperato, Nicholas           Greenwich              1:47.66                   3 
 26 Meese, Gavin                 Brien McMaho           1:47.93                   4 
 27 Seyer, Isaac                 St. Joseph             1:48.16                   3 
 28 Rodgers, William             Ridgefield             1:48.27                   3 
 29 Sganga, Timothy              Ridgefield             1:48.70                   6 
 30 Chittenden, Daniel           Ridgefield             1:49.04                   6 
 31 Hicks, Jack                  Ridgefield             1:49.43                   5 
 32 Bryant, Connor               Ridgefield             1:49.45                   5 
 33 Thuss, Gunnar                Ridgefield             1:51.01                   4 
 34 Burns, Samuel Genta          Staples                1:51.79                   7 
 35 Doyle, Seamus                Ridgefield             1:52.31                   4 
 36 Cordova, Andy                Danbury                1:59.14                   7 
 37 Criscio, Dante               St. Joseph             1:59.58                   7 
 38 Dong, Daniel                 Danbury                1:59.97                   7 
 39 Melendez, Aaron              Danbury                2:00.96                   7 
 40 Novicio, Ethan               St. Joseph             2:01.01                   7 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        3:00.00  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Karakadas, Georgios          Greenwich              2:50.96 FCQ               1 
  2 Zuckerman, Andrew            Staples                2:51.38 FCQ               1 
  3 Cohen, Robert                Ridgefield             2:55.14 FCQ               1 
  4 Matteson, Benjamin           Staples                2:57.05 FCQ               1 
  5 Kosyakov, Alexander          Greenwich              2:57.06 FCQ               1 
  6 Holm, Gabriel                Staples                2:57.75 FCQ               1 
  7 Whitlock, Will               St. Joseph             3:02.41                   1 
  8 Valladeres, Wilmer           Brien McMaho           3:02.44                   2 
  9 Rouffiac, Thomas             Greenwich              3:03.57                   2 
 10 Navon, Matthew               Staples                3:04.42                   2 
 11 Van Spaendonck, Gerard       Staples                3:04.56                   2 
 12 Russo, Nicholas              St. Joseph             3:04.89                   2 
 13 McDonald, Corey              Greenwich              3:05.02                   1 
 14 Dietze, Jannis               Staples                3:05.56                   2 
 15 Amalfitano, Brennan          Danbury                3:11.00                   3 
 16 Baker, Ben                   Ridgefield             3:11.19                   3 
 17 Ferrandino, Michael          Ridgefield             3:11.25                   2 
 18 Watson, Jack                 Danbury                3:11.44                   3 
 19 Dhaliwal, Vikram             Danbury                3:11.81                   3 
 20 Berzolla, Michael            Greenwich              3:11.85                   2 
 21 Guccione, Sebastian          Ridgefield             3:13.00                   2 
 22 Doucette, James              Greenwich              3:13.70                   3 
 23 Adamski, Chris               Danbury                3:17.34                   3 
 24 Civitella, Eric              Danbury                3:21.72                   3 
 25 Rivera, Christian            Danbury                3:25.09                   4 
 26 Gibson, Alexander            Danbury                3:25.62                   3 
 27 Ivester, Chad                Greenwich              3:25.91                   3 
 28 Tanen, Noah                  Staples                3:27.07                   4 
 29 Johnston, Aidan              Danbury                3:27.34                   4 
 30 Fox, Adam                    Danbury                3:27.61                   4 
 31 Stanton, Alec                Danbury                3:30.06                   4 
 32 Karlson, Gunnar              Ridgefield             3:32.41                   4 
 33 Remache, Kevin               Danbury                3:33.73                   4 
 34 Lojano, Bryan                Danbury                3:52.89                   4 
 35 Soni, Amish                  Danbury                3:58.79                   4 
 -- Hunt, Griffon                Greenwich                  DNF                   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        5:00.24  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Fierro, Morgan               Staples                5:03.35                   1 
  2 Taubenheim, Nicholas         Staples                5:03.51                   1 
  3 Kosyakov, Alexander          Greenwich              5:11.27                   1 
  4 Monahan, Liam                Ridgefield             5:14.34                   1 
  5 Natarajan, Ajay              Ridgefield             5:17.23                   1 
  6 Karakadas, Georgios          Greenwich              5:19.28                   1 
  7 Valladeres, Wilmer           Brien McMaho           5:19.66                   1 
  8 McDonald, Corey              Greenwich              5:21.57                   1 
  9 St. Pierre, Luke             Ridgefield             5:24.64                   1 
 10 Collins, Kevin               Greenwich              5:25.78                   2 
 11 DeMarco, Trevor              Ridgefield             5:26.67                   1 
 12 Dunn, Christopher            Greenwich              5:29.47                   2 
 13 Sheafe, Ryan                 Ridgefield             5:30.67                   2 
 14 Gornbein, Cody               Staples                5:33.69                   3 
 15 Rouffiac, Thomas             Greenwich              5:38.90                   2 
 16 Adamski, Chris               Danbury                5:39.25                   2 
 17 Ribeiro, Vinicius            Brien McMaho           5:39.91                   2 
 18 Wypychoski, John             St. Joseph             5:42.81                   4 
 19 Wituck, Michael              Westhill               5:43.05                   4 
 20 Caruso, Zachary              Greenwich              5:44.31                   2 
 21 Bein, Alexander              Greenwich              5:45.70                   4 
 22 Burke, Stephen               Greenwich              5:46.61                   2 
 23 Todd, Ethan                  Greenwich              5:55.07                   3 
 24 Kajita, Takema               Greenwich              5:57.61                   2 
 25 DeLeon, Diego                Staples                5:58.22                   3 
 26 Watson, Jack                 Danbury                6:02.37                   3 
 27 Civitella, Eric              Danbury                6:02.53                   3 
 28 Johnston, Aidan              Danbury                6:04.98                   4 
 29 DeVore, Michael              St. Joseph             6:05.78                   4 
 30 Rivera, Christian            Danbury                6:08.88                   3 
 31 Slavin, James                Greenwich              6:09.08                   3 
 32 Remache, Kevin               Danbury                6:09.17                   4 
 33 Stanton, Alec                Danbury                6:09.59                   4 
 34 Fox, Adam                    Danbury                6:09.96                   3 
 35 Soni, Amish                  Danbury                6:14.35                   4 
 36 Telesca, Timothy             Westhill               6:16.07                   4 
 37 Turkel, Noah                 Greenwich              6:24.08                   3 
 38 Midy, Mathew                 Westhill               6:47.94                   4 
 -- Crocco, Anthony              St. Joseph                  DQ                   2  Shoving
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
       11:00.00  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kosyakov, Alexander          Greenwich             11:20.63                  
  2 Kaiser, Luke                 Greenwich             12:40.44                  
  3 Kajita, Takema               Greenwich             13:08.94                  
 
Boys 50 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
           8.94  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Leite, Kyle                  St. Joseph                8.09 FCQ               1 
  2 Haack, Ryan                  St. Joseph                8.29 FCQ               1 
  3 Scarlett, Trey               Westhill                  8.69 FCQ               2 
  4 Reid, Jordan                 Danbury                   8.76 FCQ               1 
  5 Russo, Carmine               St. Joseph                8.85 FCQ               2 
  6 Greenberg, Sam               Westhill                  9.08                   3 
  7 Beiku, Alexander             Danbury                   9.08                   3 
  8 Griffin, Thomas              St. Joseph                9.32                   2 
  9 Hill, Anthony                Greenwich                 9.35                   2 
 10 Baskin, Alijah               Brien McMaho              9.40                   1 
 11 Zinacola, Joshua             Westhill                  9.68                   2 
 12 Rodriquez, Josue             Westhill                  9.70                   3 
 13 Leiva, Frank                 Westhill                 10.25                   1 
 14 Simeon, Clyfford             Brien McMaho             10.35                   3 
 
Boys 4x240 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Joseph  'A'                                     2:06.50   1 
  2 Danbury  'A'                                        2:07.95   1 
  3 Greenwich  'B'                                     x2:09.10   2 
  4 Danbury  'B'                                       x2:12.10   2 
  5 Brien McMahon  'A'                                  2:12.65   1 
  6 Greenwich  'A'                                      2:17.59   1 
  7 Greenwich  'C'                                     x2:18.10   2 
  8 Brien McMahon  'B'                                 x2:18.80   2 
  9 Brien McMahon  'C'                                 x2:31.80   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danbury  'A'                                        4:03.93  
  2 Staples  'A'                                        4:06.77  
  3 Danbury  'B'                                       x4:09.18  
  4 Staples  'B'                                       x4:26.01  
  5 Greenwich  'A'                                      4:44.79  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Joseph  'A'                                     4:18.26  
     1) Tiberio, Stephen                2) Leite, Kyle                    
     3) LaBash, Matthew                 4) Haack, Ryan                    
  2 Danbury  'B'                                       x4:21.49  
  3 Brien McMahon  'A'                                  4:21.51  
     1) Cabrera Arias, Winston          2) Reyes, Afa                     
     3) Valladares, Wilmer              4) Joseph, Max                    
  4 Danbury  'A'                                        4:24.64  
  5 St. Joseph  'B'                                    x4:54.16  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
 Opening height 5-0
 Run as 5 Alive
        5-04.00  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Safir                 Greenwich              6-06.00 FCQ              
  2 Floyd, Isaac                 Greenwich              5-10.00 FCQ              
  3 Goodrich, Kirk               Westhill               5-08.00 FCQ              
  3 Babiarz, Russell             Greenwich              5-08.00 FCQ              
  5 Metayer, Noldylens           Westhill               5-06.00 FCQ              
  6 Nelson, Kylie                Staples                5-02.00                  
  7 Peck, Timothy                Greenwich              5-00.00                  
 -- Young, Benjamin              Greenwich                   NH                  
 -- Liguori, Francisco           Greenwich                   NH                  
 -- Ferraro, Anthony             Greenwich                   NH                  
 -- Alexandre, Jonathen          Greenwich                   NH                  
 -- Hurdle, Edmund               Danbury                     NH                  
 -- Wang, Samuel                 Staples                     NH                  
 -- Colon, Jose                  Danbury                     NH                  
 -- Lopez, Joshua                Danbury                     NH                  
 -- Motyl, Matthew               Staples                     NH                  
 -- Jinno, Kevin                 Greenwich                   NH                  
 -- Ball, James                  Ridgefield                  NH                  
 -- Bartie, Odin                 Staples                     NH                  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
        9-00.00  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Macari, Michael              Brien McMaho           9-06.00 FCQ              
  2 Waldron, Joe                 Danbury                9-00.00 FCQ              
  2 Motyl, Matthew               Staples                9-00.00 FCQ              
  4 Gulemi, Andrew               Brien McMaho           8-00.00                  
  5 Lyall, Jackson               Danbury                7-00.00                  
 -- Tuminski, Thandi             Brien McMaho                NH                  
 -- Adler, Jax                   Staples                     NH                  
 -- Hayes, Oliver                Ridgefield                  NH                  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
 Top 7 advance to final
       17-04.00  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Floyd, Isaac                 Greenwich             20-00.00 FCQ              
  2 Goodrich, Kirk               Westhill              17-11.00 FCQ              
  3 Metayer, Noldylens           Westhill              17-10.75 FCQ              
  4 Lopez, Joshua                Danbury               17-01.00                  
  5 Bartie, Odin                 Staples               17-00.25                  
  6 Alexandre, Jonathen          Greenwich             16-09.25                  
  7 Joseph, Max                  Brien McMaho          16-08.00                  
  8 Glass, Nicholas              Greenwich             16-04.00                  
  9 Babiarz, Russell             Greenwich             16-02.25                  
 10 Anderson, Tyler              Greenwich             15-05.50                  
 11 Scarlett, Trey               Westhill              15-01.50                  
 12 Coughlin, Chris              St. Joseph            15-01.25                  
 13 Motyl, Matthew               Staples               14-11.25                  
 14 Young, Benjamin              Greenwich             14-10.75                  
 15 Colon, Jose                  Danbury               14-08.75                  
 16 Greenberg, Sam               Westhill              14-08.50                  
 17 Dunn, Christopher            Greenwich             14-08.25                  
 18 Burke, Stephen               Greenwich             14-05.50                  
 19 Berzolla, Michael            Greenwich             14-01.75                  
 20 Rose, Aiden                  Staples               14-00.50                  
 21 Capozziello, Romeo           St. Joseph            13-06.50                  
 22 Judge, William               Greenwich             12-08.00                  
 22 Reiss, Jonathan              Danbury               12-08.00                  
 -- Pey, Evan                    Greenwich                 FOUL                  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
 Top 7 advance to final
       35-00.00  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Furneri, Lucas               Ridgefield            41-08.00 FCQ              
  2 Kostohryz, Stephen           Brien McMaho          39-11.00 FCQ              
  3 Green, James                 Ridgefield            38-08.00 FCQ              
  4 Zannis, Michael              St. Joseph            38-06.00 FCQ              
  5 Fenstermacher, Kyle          Staples               37-04.50 FCQ              
  6 Marquez, Eduardo             Ridgefield            35-04.00 FCQ              
  7 Peterson, Michael            Danbury               35-01.75 FCQ              
  8 Arnold, Brian                Greenwich             35-01.50 FCQ              
  9 Licursi, Richard             St. Joseph            34-07.50                  
 10 Dollins, Eric                Ridgefield            34-06.00                  
 10 Byrne, Liam                  Ridgefield            34-06.00                  
 12 Cafarelli, Tommy             Danbury               33-01.50                  
 13 Quinn, Julian                Ridgefield            32-03.00                  
 13 Bayer, Evan                  Ridgefield            32-03.00                  
 15 Pues, Riley                  Danbury               32-02.00                  
 16 Kiley, Chris                 St. Joseph            32-01.50                  
 17 Jara, Daniel                 Danbury               31-04.00                  
 18 Clark, Robert                St. Joseph            31-02.00                  
 19 Thomas, Francis              Ridgefield            30-08.50                  
 20 Tuccio, Louis                St. Joseph            30-07.50                  
 21 Klotz, Samuel                Ridgefield            30-05.25                  
 22 Kendall, Derek               Ridgefield            29-02.50                  
 23 Griffin, Joe                 St. Joseph            29-01.50                  
 24 Smith, Anderson              St. Joseph            28-08.25                  
 25 McGrath, Malcolm             Ridgefield            28-04.00                  
 25 Heavery, James               Greenwich             28-04.00                  
 27 Laird, Thomas                Ridgefield            28-01.50                  
 28 DeSantis, Nicholas           Ridgefield            28-01.00                  
 29 Agosto, Jordan               Danbury               27-07.50                  
 30 Manhaes, Luis                Danbury               27-07.00                  
 31 Ruiz, Vladimir               Danbury               27-03.50                  
 32 Poliwoda, Igor               St. Joseph            26-11.75                  
 33 Kyrkos, Vassili              Brien McMaho          26-08.00                  
 34 Alfson, Joseph               Brien McMaho          26-07.00                  
 35 Trahanas, Michael            Greenwich             25-07.50                  
 36 Lawler, Ryan                 Ridgefield            25-07.00                  
 37 Siegler, Josh                St. Joseph            24-04.50                  
 38 Lawrence, Jared              St. Joseph            24-01.50                  
 39 Brooks, Warren               Ridgefield            24-00.50                  
 40 Diamandis, Aquiles           Brien McMaho          23-11.00                  
 41 Eckardt, Jorge               St. Joseph            23-02.00                  
 42 Ferguson, Liam               Ridgefield            21-07.00                  
 43 Effman, Charles              Staples               19-06.00                  
 44 Barclay, Ajae                St. Joseph            17-00.00                  
 45 Davis, Kevin                 Ridgefield            15-03.00