Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/6/2017 11:09 PM
                    Elm City Relays - 1/6/2017 to 1/7/2017                     
                    EZ Meet Services & Paynes Corner Timing                    
                  Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven CT                   
                                    Results                                    
 
FRIDAY RESULTS
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Wynter          20 Hillhouse              42.41      42.17  16 
  2 Brinckman, Danielle       17 Glastonbury            42.69      42.38  16 
  3 McMahon, Elizabeth        18 Conard                 41.50      42.54  16 
  4 Philippides, Emily        18 Greenwich              42.51      43.00  16 
  5 Wiley, Morocca            17 Glastonbury            42.91      43.33  15 
  6 Rivers, Leah              17 Wilbur Cross           46.00      43.61  11 
  7 McHenry, Camille          18 Windsor                42.90      44.32  15 
  8 Dooley, Brianna           17 Windsor                42.50      44.37  16 
  9 Floyd, Teyah              17 Farmington             44.23      44.54  15  44.532
  9 Verderame, Natalie        19 Southington            44.50      44.54  14  44.532
 11 Brown, Tia Marie          18 Windsor                42.30      44.68  16 
 12 Bower, Victoria           18 Rocky Hill             45.50      44.69  13 
 13 Ambrose, Nyimah           19 Hillhouse              45.70      44.92  12 
 14 Snape, Tiffany               AF Amistad             45.80      45.03  12 
 15 Dingle, Mckenzie          17 Hillhouse              48.90      45.10   6 
 16 koletsos, frideriki       18 Norwalk                47.00      45.13   9 
 17 Cooper, Jalah             20 Windsor                46.20      45.14  11 
 18 Binder, Molly             19 Conard                 43.00      45.38  15 
 19 Anderson, Lindsey         18 Glastonbury            46.96      45.45  10 
 20 Giliigan, Lauren          18 Windsor                46.50      45.51  10 
 21 Allen, Taylor             19 Windsor                45.70      45.59  13 
 22 Bohan, Jessica            18 Guilford               46.24      45.62  11 
 23 Lowndes, Jahlyn           19 Wilbur Cross           47.00      45.93  10 
 24 Shack, Sophia             20 Farmington             45.39      46.17  13 
 25 Blaze, Erica              18 Darien                 48.18      46.25   7 
 26 Alexis, Madison           18 Windsor                45.93      46.31  12 
 27 Black, Sarai              18 Hillhouse              46.00      46.32  11 
 28 Moore, Grace              18 Rocky Hill             47.50      46.34   8 
 29 Camara, Magalen              AF Amistad             45.50      46.49  13 
 30 Ford, Zykeya              17 Rocky Hill             46.50      46.53  10 
 31 Brown, Allie              18 Southington            48.50      46.54   7 
 32 Shoshani, Maya            17 Sheehan                48.70      46.61   6 
 33 Cooke, Patricia           18 Career                 46.50      46.87  11 
 34 Massey, Rachel            18 Conard                 45.40      47.03  13 
 35 Ragone, Kate              18 Greenwich              45.38      47.12  13 
 36 Murphy, Megan             20 Greenwich              44.44      47.13  14 
 37 Giardina, Alex            17 Middletown             47.23      47.14   9 
 38 Martinez-Arraya, Abril    19 Greenwich              45.27      47.21  14 
 39 Grady, KC                 18 Darien                 46.00      47.22  12 
 40 McCrudden, Clare          17 Conard                 45.80      47.29  12  47.284
 41 Smith, Shayna             18 Hillhouse              48.00      47.29   8  47.290
 42 Godwin, Jasmine           17 Wilbur Cross           47.00      47.38   9 
 43 Kennedy, Emily            19 Glastonbury            47.38      47.44   9 
 44 Sheehan, Jenna            20 Southington            49.30      47.65   5 
 45 Sanders, Mickiaya         19 Hillhouse              46.00      47.78  12  47.775
 46 Daunis, Alana             19 Wilby                  48.52      47.78   7  47.778
 47 Camacho, Athena           20 Windsor                46.80      47.79  10 
 48 D'Amico, Kaitlyn          18 Middletown             47.80      47.84   8 
 49 McCooty, Jon'yea          17 Northwest Cathol       46.50      47.87  11 
 50 Nixon, Siobhan            18 Greenwich              45.05      47.98  14 
 51 Tabellione, Annabella     20 Glastonbury            48.21      48.25   7 
 52 jakaj, edona              17 Norwalk                48.00      48.40   7 
 53 Urso, Gabriela            19 Conard                 47.00      48.61   9 
 54 Stein, Olivia             19 Darien                 49.12      48.72   5 
 55 Chiverton, Zariah         19 Manchester             49.00      48.77   6 
 56 Williams, Jonaye          20 Manchester             49.50      48.83   4 
 57 Doyle, Kelly              19 Southington            47.60      48.91   8 
 58 Kremidas, Calla           18 Northwest Cathol       49.00      48.99   5 
 59 Saez, Y'Leise             17 Manchester             50.60      49.19   3 
 60 Sosnovich, Natalie        20 Middletown             50.30      49.31   4 
 61 Guy, Alison               19 Glastonbury            47.91      49.36   8 
 62 Rodgers, TiAnna           17 Middletown             48.90      49.39   6 
 63 Castanho, Daniella        19 Rocky Hill             53.50      49.67   1 
 64 Rucquoi, Jesse            17 Darien                 51.34      49.77   3 
 65 Perrotta, Chelsea         18 Middletown             49.20      49.82   5 
 66 Arrix, Annie              19 Darien                 49.58      49.83   4 
 67 Reinhardt, Lauryn         20 Southington            50.45      50.06   3 
 68 Griffin, Jess             19 Southington            50.30      50.17   4 
 69 Williams, Enyla           20 Hillhouse              55.00      50.31   1 
 70 Laone, Anna               18 Southington            49.10      50.57   5 
 71 Ford, Julia               17 Darien                 52.85      50.59   2 
 72 Jarvis, Isabella             AF Amistad             47.90      50.83   8 
 73 Muniz, Kalyssa            20 Northwest Cathol       50.00      50.93   4 
 74 Aysseh, Emily             19 Darien                 48.92      51.08   6 
 75 Smith, Alexis             18 Killingly              48.00      51.11  17 
 76 Lankton, Kelsey           17 Northwest Cathol       49.00      51.18   5 
 77 Ford, Skylar              20 Darien                 51.85      51.22   2 
 78 Fischer, Logan            20 Southington            51.35      51.41   3 
 79 Palmer, Amya              19 Windsor                49.60      51.44   4 
 80 Wagner, Sammie            20 Darien                 51.12      51.57   3 
 81 DiMatteo, Gianna          19 Rocky Hill             53.00      52.75   2 
 82 Kieltyka, Erin            17 Killingly            1:03.00      52.79  17 
 83 Akomeah, Sarah            20 Manchester             51.50      52.83   3 
 84 Eddy, Jhada               17 Middletown             48.20      53.56   7 
 85 Higgins, Grace            18 Killingly            1:10.00      53.62  17 
 86 Lee, Jane                 18 Conard                 47.00      53.76   9 
 87 Jessica, Lockwood         20 Oxford                 56.00      54.47   1 
 88 Paulovske, Juliana        20 Guilford               54.20      54.87   1 
 89 Hawes, Natalie            17 Killingly              55.00      55.04  17 
 90 Sheehan, Sarah            18 Killingly                         55.22  17 
 91 Charron, Taylor           19 Killingly              50.00      55.97  17 
 92 Peterson, Elizabeth       17 Northwest Cathol       52.00      57.64   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Romanchick, Katelyn       17 Trumbull             3:08.00    3:07.66   4 
      1:16.32 (1:16.32)  3:07.66 (1:51.35)
  2 Stevens, Kaitlyn          17 Killingly            3:10.00    3:08.81   4 
      1:15.56 (1:15.56)  3:08.81 (1:53.26)
  3 Allen, Olivia             18 Glastonbury          3:07.39    3:08.96   4 
      1:16.26 (1:16.26)  3:08.96 (1:52.70)
  4 Brown, Brittney           17 Windsor              3:14.23    3:11.18   4 
      1:16.03 (1:16.03)  3:11.18 (1:55.16)
  5 Guerra, Jacqueline        18 Guilford             3:11.00    3:12.27   4 
      1:15.37 (1:15.37)  3:12.27 (1:56.91)
  6 Ross, Alexandra           18 Glastonbury          3:15.21    3:13.10   4 
      1:16.21 (1:16.21)  3:13.10 (1:56.89)
  7 Harris, Zoe               20 Greenwich            3:06.11    3:16.10   4 
      1:15.88 (1:15.88)  3:16.10 (2:00.23)
  8 Erikson, Isabelle         18 South Windsor        3:30.00    3:17.19   2 
      1:17.65 (1:17.65)  3:17.19 (1:59.54)
  9 Lodato, Kristen           17 Greenwich            3:17.95    3:17.93   4 
      1:16.80 (1:16.80)  3:17.93 (2:01.13)
 10 Johnson, SungMi           17 Wilbur Cross         3:35.00    3:17.98   2 
      1:18.03 (1:18.03)  3:17.98 (1:59.96)
 11 Rafter, Angelia           17 Killingly            3:25.00    3:18.61   3 
      1:20.25 (1:20.25)  3:18.61 (1:58.36)
 12 Devine, Lilah             19 Rocky Hill           3:27.00    3:18.75   3 
      1:21.09 (1:21.09)  3:18.75 (1:57.67)
 13 Wiesler, Eleanor          20 Guilford             3:28.00    3:18.82   3 
      1:20.56 (1:20.56)  3:18.82 (1:58.26)
 14 Hedlund, Kate             20 Manchester           3:20.00    3:20.57   3 
      1:21.52 (1:21.52)  3:20.57 (1:59.06)
 15 McCarthy, Angela          17 Glastonbury          3:19.05    3:21.49   3 
      1:21.47 (1:21.47)  3:21.49 (2:00.02)
 16 Cutler, Daphne            19 Darien               3:29.00    3:23.11   2 
      1:17.37 (1:17.37)  3:23.11 (2:05.74)
 17 Basilicato, Andrea        17 Guilford             3:24.00    3:23.14   3 
      1:20.81 (1:20.81)  3:23.14 (2:02.33)
 18 Martin, Meghan            17 Glastonbury          3:21.15    3:23.30   3 
      1:20.03 (1:20.03)  3:23.30 (2:03.27)
 19 Loschiavo, Maggie         19 Trumbull             3:18.00    3:24.33   4 
      1:17.78 (1:17.78)  3:24.33 (2:06.56)
 20 Hanock, Sabrina           20 Derby                3:19.50    3:24.51   3 
      1:21.84 (1:21.84)  3:24.51 (2:02.68)
 21 Zaffina, Allie            20 Trumbull             3:22.00    3:25.55   3 
      1:21.27 (1:21.27)  3:25.55 (2:04.28)
 22 Putnam, Kelsi             19 Guilford             3:35.00    3:26.25   2 
      1:19.59 (1:19.59)  3:26.25 (2:06.67)
 23 O'Donnell, Lauren         19 Greenwich            3:16.54    3:26.49   4 
      1:18.10 (1:18.10)  3:26.49 (2:08.39)
 24 Hambrecht, Gretchen       17 Conard               3:27.00    3:26.94   3 
      1:22.14 (1:22.14)  3:26.94 (2:04.81)
 25 Follo, Jessica            17 Northwest Cathol     3:30.00    3:29.15   2 
      1:18.97 (1:18.97)  3:29.15 (2:10.19)
 26 Furmanek, Julia           18 Farmington           3:24.20    3:31.04   3 
      1:21.14 (1:21.14)  3:31.04 (2:09.90)
 27 Rizzo, Nicole             18 Derby                3:21.20    3:31.55   3 
      1:21.59 (1:21.59)  3:31.55 (2:09.97)
 28 French, Jenna             19 Sacred Heart         3:35.00    3:31.96   2 
      1:24.39 (1:24.39)  3:31.96 (2:07.58)
 29 Shaffer, Kate             19 Conard               3:18.00    3:33.44   4 
      1:20.86 (1:20.86)  3:33.44 (2:12.59)
 30 Leon, Julia               20 Manchester           3:40.00    3:33.58   1 
      1:23.14 (1:23.14)  3:33.58 (2:10.44)
 31 Nenninger, Nicole         20 Middletown           3:34.00    3:33.68   2 
      1:21.86 (1:21.86)  3:33.68 (2:11.82)
 32 Matthews, Marisa          17 Southington          3:25.00    3:33.93   3 
      1:21.76 (1:21.76)  3:33.93 (2:12.18)
 33 Perkowski, Amanda         19 Southington          3:40.00    3:34.30   1 
      1:20.27 (1:20.27)  3:34.30 (2:14.04)
 34 Lopol, Madison            20 Conard               3:23.00    3:37.04   3 
      1:24.49 (1:24.49)  3:37.04 (2:12.56)
 35 Shah, Reva                18 Rocky Hill           3:45.00    3:39.54   1 
      1:25.32 (1:25.32)  3:39.54 (2:14.22)
 36 Pizzitola, Laini          18 Southington          3:32.00    3:41.19   2 
      1:22.56 (1:22.56)  3:41.19 (2:18.64)
 37 Ruiz, Mary                20 Wilbur Cross         3:50.00    3:42.20   1 
      1:24.94 (1:24.94)  3:42.20 (2:17.27)
 38 Moquete, Anny             20 Southington          3:35.00    3:43.89   2 
      1:23.75 (1:23.75)  3:43.89 (2:20.15)
 39 Lynch, Brooke             20 Southington          3:35.00    3:44.23   2 
      1:23.39 (1:23.39)  3:44.23 (2:20.85)
 40 Kapoor, Sarina            20 Sheehan              3:43.12    3:45.77   1 
      1:25.48 (1:25.48)  3:45.77 (2:20.30)
 41 Travaglini, Laurie        18 Darien               3:33.00    3:46.41   2 
      1:23.10 (1:23.10)  3:46.41 (2:23.31)
 42 Schmarr, Kailey           19 Southington          3:40.00    3:46.48   1 
      1:26.46 (1:26.46)  3:46.48 (2:20.03)
 43 Gerckens, Kaitlyn         20 Derby                3:50.40    3:48.30   1 
      1:27.36 (1:27.36)  3:48.30 (2:20.94)
 44 Granovskiy, Katrina       18 Rocky Hill           3:48.00    3:48.57   1 
      1:26.14 (1:26.14)  3:48.57 (2:22.43)
 45 Downer, Rayana            17 Hillhouse            3:49.76    3:49.56   1 
      1:24.99 (1:24.99)  3:49.56 (2:24.58)
 46 Knupp, Taylor             19 Killingly            3:45.00    3:52.93   1 
      1:31.06 (1:31.06)  3:52.93 (2:21.88)
 47 Mendez, Dariana              AF Amistad           3:25.00    3:53.77   3 
      1:29.75 (1:29.75)  3:53.77 (2:24.03)
 48 Blaszko, Emily            19 Southington          3:40.00    3:57.81   1 
      1:27.69 (1:27.69)  3:57.81 (2:30.12)
 49 Drummey, Margot           19 Conard               3:38.00    4:05.64   2 
      1:30.16 (1:30.16)  4:05.64 (2:35.48)
 50 Paulovske, Juliana        20 Guilford             4:06.00    4:20.87   1 
      1:34.93 (1:34.93)  4:20.87 (2:45.95)
 -- Tobias, Crystalene        18 Hillhouse            4:40.00        DNF   1 
      1:44.50 (1:44.50)
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hillhouse  'A'                                    4:26.00    4:22.48   3 
     1) Nelson, Ayesha 19               2) Williams, Wynter 20            
     3) Boyd, Jada 19                   4) Davis, De' Janay 19            
          54.21 (54.21)  1:54.50 (1:00.29)  4:22.48 (2:27.98)
  2 Glastonbury  'A'                                  4:23.19    4:23.53   3 
     1) Brinckman, Danielle 17          2) Somosky, Kathryn 18            
     3) Wiley, Morocca 17               4) Hughes, Kaylen 18              
          56.84 (56.84)  1:57.45 (1:00.61)  4:23.53 (2:26.08)
  3 Derby  'A'                                        4:35.20    4:27.78   2 
     1) Rodiriguez, Kiley 17            2) Fleischer, Rachel 18           
     3) Schlemmer, Ashleigh 17          4) Khanthaphixay, Annaly 20       
      1:02.08 (1:02.08)  2:06.93 (1:04.85)  4:27.78 (2:20.86)
  4 Windsor  'A'                                      4:25.70    4:28.89   3 
     1) Alexis, Madison 18              2) Richardson, Cori 19            
     3) Allen, Taylor 19                4) Samuel, Rebecca 18             
          56.12 (56.12)  2:01.89 (1:05.78)  4:28.89 (2:27.00)
  5 Southington  'A'                                  4:30.00    4:35.52   2 
     1) Riddick, Tayler 18              2) Przybylski, Samantha 19        
     3) Verderame, Natalie 19           4) Kemnitz, Kate 19               
      1:00.16 (1:00.16)  2:05.04 (1:04.89)  4:35.52 (2:30.48)
  6 Trumbull  'A'                                     4:23.00    4:35.82   3 
     1) Storino, Ashley 18              2) Ahearn, Meghan 18              
     3) Okoroafor, Olivia 19            4) Crosley, Rebecca 19            
          58.49 (58.49)  2:04.69 (1:06.21)  4:35.82 (2:31.14)
  7 Darien  'A'                                       4:50.00    4:44.88   1 
     1) Aysseh, Emily 19                2) Stein, Olivia 19               
     3) Blaze, Erica 18                 4) Mahoney, Bridget 19            
      1:02.45 (1:02.45)  2:12.58 (1:10.14)  4:44.88 (2:32.30)
  8 Sheehan  'A'                                      4:50.00    4:45.07   1 
     1) Esch, Marley 20                 2) Santillo, Nikki 18             
     3) Shoshani, Maya 17               4) Thorp, Christine 18            
      1:00.06 (1:00.06)  2:07.18 (1:07.12)  4:45.07 (2:37.89)
  9 Guilford  'A'                                     4:46.00    4:47.89   2 
     1) Bohan, Jessica 18               2) Lauzier, Rachel 17             
     3) Shaw, Chloe 18                  4) Esposito, Julia 18             
          59.64 (59.64)  2:03.31 (1:03.67)  4:47.89 (2:44.59)
 10 East Haven  'A'                                              4:56.78   1 
     1) Marquardt, Syd 18               2) Mazzucco, Molly 18             
     3) Maffeo, Paige 19                4) Maffeo, Kate 18                
      1:02.06 (1:02.06)  2:12.39 (1:10.33)  4:56.78 (2:44.40)
 11 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                 4:40.00    5:02.97   2 
     1) Lowndes, Jahlyn 19              2) Godwin, Jasmine 17             
     3) Aguilar, Jatzari 18             4) Aldophe, Grace 19              
          58.65 (58.65)  2:12.15 (1:13.50)  5:02.97 (2:50.83)
 12 AF Amistad  'A'                                   4:30.00    5:08.07   2 
     1) Russel, Kanari                  2) Snape, Tiffany                 
     3) Camara, Magalen                 4) Jarvis, Isabella               
      1:05.45 (1:05.45)  2:12.37 (1:06.93)  5:08.07 (2:55.70)
 13 Conard  'A'                                       4:55.00    5:22.57   1 
     1) Son, Nadia 18                   2) Policelli, Nora 18             
     3) Siembab, Aianna 19              4) Lopol, Madison 20              
      1:04.06 (1:04.06)  2:16.67 (1:12.61)  5:22.57 (3:05.90)
 14 Wilby  'A'                                        5:45.00    5:46.02   1 
     1) Francis, Khira 17               2) Daunis, Alana 19               
     3) Quiles-Torres, Joaneth 17       4) Berrios, Naomi 20              
          58.53 (58.53)  2:22.29 (1:23.77)  5:46.02 (3:23.73)
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ward, Kelly               17 Oxford               5-02.00    5-07.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-07 5-08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Lodge, Elizabeth          17 Manchester           5-04.00    5-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Silverman, Julia             Hall                 5-02.00    5-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Conaway, Nyla             19 Wilbur Cross         4-04.00   J5-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Switzgable, Megan         18 Trumbull             5-00.00   J5-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Woolen, Erica             18 Trumbull             4-08.00    4-10.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 DiLascia, Oliva           18 Greenwich            5-00.00   J4-10.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Brown, Allie              18 Southington          4-08.00   J4-10.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Khanthaphixay, Annaly     20 Derby                4-04.00    4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Culliton, Claire          20 Glastonbury          4-06.00    4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Allen, Taylor             19 Windsor              4-04.00    4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-06 4-08 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 11 Brocki, Amanda            18 Southington          4-04.00    4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-06 4-08 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 11 Mazzucco, Molly           18 East Haven                      4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-06 4-08 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 14 Ford, Julia               17 Darien               4-04.00   J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-06 4-08 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Rohan, Cameron            17 Glastonbury          4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-06 4-08 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Garrison, Sydney          20 Southington          4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-06 4-08 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 17 Blaze, Erica              18 Darien               4-04.00    4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Connolly, Kyra            19 Sheehan              4-08.00    4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-06 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 19 Boulter, Emma                Hall                 4-04.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O    O 
 19 Counsilman, Lixing        19 Glastonbury          4-04.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O    O 
 21 Gardner, Leann               Hall                 4-06.00   J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 
      PPP   XO 
 22 Ford, Skylar              20 Darien               4-04.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Strauch, Grace            19 Windsor              4-04.00         NH  
     4-00 4-02 
      PPP  PPP 
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ward, Kelly               17 Oxford              16-09.00   16-08.00  
      16-08  16-04  15-05  16-03  16-05  16-06.25
  2 Jax, Jaime                17 Killingly           16-03.00   16-03.00  
      13-06  14-05.50  15-00  FOUL  16-00  16-03
  3 Joyner, Brooke            17 Career              16-08.00   16-02.50  
      15-08  15-06.50  15-10  15-05.50  16-02.50  15-03
  4 Washington, Kristen       18 Hillhouse           16-03.00   16-02.00  
      FOUL  15-06  16-02  15-05  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Wesoloskie, Camryn        17 Manchester          16-00.00   15-09.50  
      15-05  14-04.50  15-05  15-09.50  15-04  15-08.50
  6 Thompson, Diane           19 Windsor             15-02.00   15-07.00  
      14-03.50  15-07  14-02.50  14-01.50  14-10  14-03.50
  7 Woods, Kiana              19 Northwest Cathol    14-11.00   15-02.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-02.50  14-09.50  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Gardner, Leann               Hall                13-03.00   15-00.50  
      14-08.25  15-00.50  14-08.25  14-05  14-09  14-03.50
  9 Forgione, Amanda          19 Glastonbury         15-07.00   15-00.00  
      14-11  14-08.50  15-00  14-00  15-00  12-09.25
 10 Marquardt, Syd            18 East Haven                     14-10.50  
      14-01  14-10.50  14-06         
 11 Allen-Miller, Leandra     20 Career              14-02.00   14-10.00  
      13-00  14-10  11-09           
 12 Fleischer, Rachel         18 Derby               15-04.00   14-06.00  
      14-06  14-03  14-01.50         
 13 Wolliston, Sheena         19 Northwest Cathol    14-08.00   14-01.25  
      14-01.25  13-09.50  13-07           
 14 Everett, Tahnele          18 Career              14-00.00   13-09.25  
      13-09.25  13-07.25  13-09           
 15 Smith, Shayna             18 Hillhouse           14-00.00   13-09.00  
      FOUL  13-07.50  13-09           
 16 Garrison, Sydney          20 Southington         14-06.00   13-08.00  
      13-08  13-07.50  13-07         
 17 Harris, Vida              20 Hillhouse           14-06.00   13-03.00  
      FOUL  13-03  11-10.50         
 18 Reinhardt, Lauryn         20 Southington         14-03.00   13-02.75  
      FOUL  13-02.75  12-09.50         
 19 Esch, Marley              20 Sheehan             14-04.25   13-00.50  
      FOUL  13-00.50  12-02         
 20 Kremidas, Calla           18 Northwest Cathol    14-06.00   12-08.00  
      FOUL  12-08  12-07         
 21 McCooty, Jon'yea          17 Northwest Cathol    14-04.00  J12-08.00  
      12-08  10-10  FOUL         
 22 Vega, Alijah              19 Southington         14-01.00   12-07.50  
      12-07.50  12-00  12-04           
 23 Makati, Karishma          19 Glastonbury         14-06.00   12-05.00  
      12-05  11-11.75  12-02.50         
 24 Muniz, Kalyssa            20 Northwest Cathol    14-03.00  J12-05.00  
      12-05  11-07.50  11-04.50           
 25 Bennett, Chamone          18 Hartford Public     14-04.00   12-03.50  
      FOUL  12-03.50  11-10.50         
 26 Boone, Saniya                AF Amistad          14-00.00   12-01.50  
      12-01.50  11-04.50  11-04           
 27 Lankton, Kelsey           17 Northwest Cathol    14-02.00   12-00.50  
      12-00.50  FOUL  11-08           
 28 Sheehan, Sarah            18 Killingly           14-00.00   11-10.00  
      11-08  11-10  11-10           
 29 Alabre, Briane            19 Windsor             14-05.00   10-06.00  
      10-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Marks, Jackie             18 Hillhouse           14-08.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Tolentino, Elisa          18 Sheehan             14-09.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Vallone, Amanda           17 Killingly           14-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dandridge, Garrett        18 Middletown             37.09      35.71  16 
  2 Swain, Tyreise            17 Hillhouse              36.50      36.33  16 
  3 Colbert, Chris            18 Wilton                 35.56      36.74  16 
  4 Merritt, Antoine          17 Hillhouse              37.85      36.81  15 
  5 Brown, Willie             17 Hillhouse              36.60      37.47  16 
  6 Campbell, Leon            18 Hartford Public        39.75      37.50  12 
  7 Catania, Joseph           18 Rocky Hill             37.50      37.91  16  37.901
  8 Rison, Andrew             19 Glastonbury            37.72      37.91  16  37.909
  9 Mackay-Morgan, Damian     17 Northwest Cathol       38.00      38.40  15 
 10 Sessions, Sam             17 Guilford               38.10      38.51  15 
 11 Clarke, Elijah            17 Hartford Public        39.00      38.56  14 
 12 Grate, Malcolm            18 Hartford Public        39.30      38.65  13 
 13 Sanderson, Raymond        17 Windsor                39.21      38.70  13 
 14 Silas, David              17 Glastonbury            39.75      38.91  12 
 15 Chapman, Bilal            18 Middletown             41.60      39.02   8 
 16 celestin, richard         17 Norwalk                39.00      39.12  14 
 17 Chukwura, Chinedu         18 Conard                 40.50      39.20  11 
 18 Tenney, Matt              19 Glastonbury            38.68      39.23  14 
 19 Williams, Malachi            AF Amistad             39.80      39.46  12 
 20 Campbell, Evinn           18 Crosby                 39.70      39.58  13 
 21 Arline, Mekhi             18 Crosby                 39.70      39.60  13 
 22 Middleton, Naji           18 Hall                   40.55      39.68  10 
 23 Rodriguez, Elijah         18 Southington            41.07      39.81   9 
 24 Reyes, Xzavier            19 Middletown             40.90      39.86  10  39.851
 25 Ogbonna, David            17 Northwest Cathol       39.75      39.86  12  39.855
 26 Stewart, Zinodine         18 Hartford Public        39.00      39.86  14  39.859
 27 Thompkins, Laurenzo       17 Middletown             38.60      40.02  15 
 28 Hall, Mitchell            18 Sheehan                41.20      40.08   9 
 29 Arnold, Ryan              18 Kaynor Tech            40.00      40.13  11 
 30 Begen, Kristopher         17 Rocky Hill             42.40      40.14   7 
 31 Caleb, Benedict           17 Guilford               38.90      40.16  14 
 32 Baker, Diamante           18 Rocky Hill             40.50      40.18  10 
 33 Coulombe, Cameron         17 Southington            40.10      40.19  11 
 34 Boampong, Caleb           17 Manchester             43.50      40.38   6 
 35 Weber, Jacob              18 Rocky Hill             41.80      40.41   8 
 36 fulton, adolphus          17 Norwalk                40.00      40.44  11 
 37 Bernick, Joseph           18 Sheehan                40.10      40.53  11 
 38 Wynn, Camryn              18 Middletown             40.20      40.61  11 
 39 Gayle, Le-Andre           20 Windsor                39.50      40.65  13 
 40 Ogbonna, Daniel           18 Northwest Cathol       39.00      40.66  14 
 41 Duffy, Teagan             18 Southington            43.40      40.75   6 
 42 Hagans, Sterling          18 Hillhouse              40.00      40.84  12 
 43 Verderame, Joe            19 Southington            39.80      41.06  12 
 44 Turchetta, Devin          18 Killingly              43.90      41.27  17 
 45 Porter, Trevor            19 Southington            44.30      41.51   5 
 46 Lacen, Kevin              18 Wilby                  47.00      41.56   2 
 47 clay, katrell             18 Norwalk                41.00      41.65  10 
 48 Morgan, Sam               17 Conard                 41.30      41.85   9 
 49 mannella, michael         17 Norwalk                41.00      42.00  10 
 50 Cronin, Caleb             19 Rocky Hill             42.50      42.02   7 
 51 Wilson, Terrence          17 Rocky Hill             44.00      42.03   5 
 52 Nieves, Grant             17 Rocky Hill             38.00      42.05  15 
 53 Rosa, Robert              19 Rocky Hill             42.70      42.21   6 
 54 Pham, Huy                 17 Conard                 41.50      42.25   9 
 55 Baker, Dante              18 Rocky Hill             44.50      42.40   4 
 56 Shultz, Ryan              19 Killingly              50.80      42.41  17 
 57 John, Isaiah              18 Rocky Hill             43.20      42.43   6 
 58 Rosa, Dominic             19 Rocky Hill             45.40      42.44   3  42.435
 59 Velez-Pastrana, Tolany    19 Crosby                 39.70      42.44  13  42.440
 60 Dejesus, Elias            18 Crosby                 41.00      42.51   9 
 61 Carreiro, John            20 Southington            44.30      42.52   5 
 62 Sheathelm, Russell        18 Rocky Hill             44.50      42.60   4 
 63 Seecherran, Robert        18 Conard                 41.00      42.67   9 
 64 Downs, Aveion             20 Hillhouse              45.33      43.19   3  43.184
 65 Brown, Taquann            17 Hillhouse              41.99      43.19   8  43.190
 66 Kiesel, Brett             19 Rocky Hill             42.65      43.29   7 
 67 Chapman, Avont            19 Hillhouse              45.33      43.32   3 
 68 Gallasso, Nicholas        18 South Windsor          43.62      43.41   6 
 69 Lyons, Quayvon               AF Amistad             41.70      43.46   8 
 70 Butlien, Dan              19 Southington            45.60      43.52   2 
 71 Jones, Jy'mere            20 Derby                  42.50      43.91   7 
 72 Slavin, Thomas            19 Rocky Hill             45.50      44.26   2 
 73 Marcial, Joshua           17 Wilby                  49.00      44.48   1 
 74 Joseph, Rapheal           18 Hillhouse              42.00      44.63   8 
 75 Smith, Justin             17 Wilby                  55.00      44.69   1 
 76 Angell, Mark              19 South Windsor          53.46      44.80   1 
 77 Penta, Anthony            20 Southington            43.40      44.86   6 
 78 Delarosa, Julian          20 Derby                  43.80      44.90   5 
 79 Abadom, David             18 Rocky Hill             45.50      45.44   3 
 80 Ritter, Marin             20 Hillhouse              42.00      45.57   8 
 81 Lucick, Stanley           17 Derby                  45.60      45.78   2 
 82 Christy, Michael          19 Manchester             48.00      46.03   1 
 83 Munroe, Taylor               AF Amistad             42.60      46.23   7 
 84 Cotton, Michael           18 Manchester             47.00      46.77   2 
 85 Nassiff, Tammer           20 Manchester             46.00      46.97   2 
 86 Lavoie, Steve             20 Manchester             47.00      47.27   1 
 87 Chahanovich, Connor       20 Killingly              50.16      47.32  17 
 88 Nurse, Emmanuel           20 Manchester             45.00      54.60   3 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gleen, Tyler              17 Trumbull             2:32.00    2:34.27   6 
      1:02.66 (1:02.66)  2:34.27 (1:31.62)
  2 Breene, Aaron             17 Wilton               2:32.02    2:34.70   6 
      1:02.81 (1:02.81)  2:34.70 (1:31.89)
  3 Rubush, Tyler             18 Trumbull             2:33.00    2:35.76   6 
      1:02.25 (1:02.25)  2:35.76 (1:33.51)
  4 Patterson, Terrell        17 Kaynor Tech          2:38.00    2:39.91   6 
      1:03.25 (1:03.25)  2:39.91 (1:36.67)
  5 Pearl, Joseph             18 Manchester           2:40.00    2:40.16   6 
      1:03.43 (1:03.43)  2:40.16 (1:36.74)
  6 Bekele, Manasseh          18 Hillhouse            2:45.54    2:40.65   6 
      1:03.94 (1:03.94)  2:40.65 (1:36.71)
  7 Reeves, Chris             17 Glastonbury          2:45.50    2:42.05   6 
      1:03.83 (1:03.83)  2:42.05 (1:38.23)
  8 Karakadas, Georgios       18 Greenwich            2:41.51    2:42.31   6 
      1:02.94 (1:02.94)  2:42.31 (1:39.38)
  9 Goldstein, Anderw         17 Norwalk              2:44.00    2:43.05   6 
      1:05.33 (1:05.33)  2:43.05 (1:37.72)
 10 Coleman, Jalen            17 Middletown           2:39.00    2:44.53   6 
      1:05.05 (1:05.05)  2:44.53 (1:39.49)
 11 Dorsey, George            17 Hillhouse            2:49.62    2:44.78   5 
      1:05.60 (1:05.60)  2:44.78 (1:39.19)
 12 Smith, Kyle               18 Manchester           2:48.00    2:45.05   5 
      1:05.14 (1:05.14)  2:45.05 (1:39.91)
 13 Jamil, Asfar              17 South Windsor        2:50.00    2:46.83   5 
      1:07.10 (1:07.10)  2:46.83 (1:39.74)
 14 Dency, Chris              17 Glastonbury          2:49.18    2:47.01   5 
      1:05.92 (1:05.92)  2:47.01 (1:41.09)
 15 O'Hagen, Sean             17 Trumbull             2:46.00    2:47.24   5 
      1:05.73 (1:05.73)  2:47.24 (1:41.52)
 16 Taubl, Charlie            17 Trumbull             2:42.00    2:48.26   6 
      1:04.76 (1:04.76)  2:48.26 (1:43.50)
 17 Sena, Amir                17 Hillhouse            2:51.37    2:49.02   4 
      1:06.73 (1:06.73)  2:49.02 (1:42.30)
 18 Flores, Carlos            17 Wilbur Cross         2:45.00    2:49.63   6 
      1:04.35 (1:04.35)  2:49.63 (1:45.28)
 19 Cestari, Brendan          17 South Windsor        2:55.00    2:49.84   4 
      1:08.07 (1:08.07)  2:49.84 (1:41.77)
 20 DeMelo, Jonathan          18 Trumbull             2:49.00    2:50.19   5 
      1:06.28 (1:06.28)  2:50.19 (1:43.91)
 21 Hannigan, Jeffrey         18 Southington          2:50.00    2:50.42   5 
      1:06.00 (1:06.00)  2:50.42 (1:44.42)
 22 Lezon, Derek              17 South Windsor        2:55.00    2:52.64   4 
      1:08.04 (1:08.04)  2:52.64 (1:44.61)
 23 Fengler, Stephen          18 Sheehan              3:18.00    2:54.15   1 
      1:08.14 (1:08.14)  2:54.15 (1:46.02)
 24 Dequeker, Bastian         17 Greenwich            2:45.62    2:54.53   5 
      1:07.78 (1:07.78)  2:54.53 (1:46.76)
 25 Young, Sean               18 Southington          2:50.00    2:54.58   5 
      1:06.39 (1:06.39)  2:54.58 (1:48.20)
 26 Strachura, Jack           17 Trumbull             2:50.00    2:55.32   5 
      1:06.85 (1:06.85)  2:55.32 (1:48.47)
 27 Gardiner, Benjamin        18 Sheehan              3:21.00    2:55.48   1 
      1:07.70 (1:07.70)  2:55.48 (1:47.78)
 28 Moore, Logan              19 Manchester           2:54.00    2:56.06   4 
      1:07.28 (1:07.28)  2:56.06 (1:48.79)
 29 Thompson, Dale            19 Hillhouse            2:58.00    2:57.51   3 
      1:08.93 (1:08.93)  2:57.51 (1:48.58)
 30 Theriault, Adam           17 Southington          2:55.00    2:57.60   4 
      1:09.70 (1:09.70)  2:57.60 (1:47.91)
 31 Patel, Vishva             18 Norwalk              3:00.00    2:58.01   3 
      1:10.37 (1:10.37)  2:58.01 (1:47.64)
 32 Marino, Drue              17 Middletown           2:52.00    2:58.20   4 
      1:10.71 (1:10.71)  2:58.20 (1:47.50)
 33 Smith, Will               18 Guilford             2:51.00    2:58.42   4 
      1:10.44 (1:10.44)  2:58.42 (1:47.99)
 34 Dubreuil, James           19 Trumbull             2:53.50    2:58.92   4 
      1:10.82 (1:10.82)  2:58.92 (1:48.11)
 35 Shields, Luke             20 Guilford             2:59.00    2:59.34   3 
      1:09.91 (1:09.91)  2:59.34 (1:49.43)
 36 McDonald, Cory            18 Greenwich            2:48.74    3:00.11   5 
      1:08.31 (1:08.31)  3:00.11 (1:51.80)
 37 Kalama, Rhys              18 Guilford             2:52.00    3:00.26   4 
      1:09.94 (1:09.94)  3:00.26 (1:50.32)
 38 Yuja, Robert              17 Crosby               3:05.00    3:01.31   3 
      1:09.79 (1:09.79)  3:01.31 (1:51.53)
 39 Lemay, Christopher        17 South Windsor        3:05.00    3:01.73   3 
      1:10.58 (1:10.58)  3:01.73 (1:51.15)
 40 Betancourt, Nassaiah      19 Wilbur Cross         3:05.00    3:02.13   3 
      1:09.30 (1:09.30)  3:02.13 (1:52.84)
 41 Lewis, Elijah             19 Crosby               3:08.00    3:02.29   2 
      1:16.70 (1:16.70)  3:02.29 (1:45.60)
 42 Baker, Colin              18 Norwalk              2:57.00    3:02.79   4 
      1:11.62 (1:11.62)  3:02.79 (1:51.18)
 43 Palladino, Ben            19 Southington          2:57.00    3:02.84   4 
      1:11.19 (1:11.19)  3:02.84 (1:51.66)
 44 Rouffiac, Thomas          19 Greenwich            2:51.33    3:03.39   4 
      1:10.32 (1:10.32)  3:03.39 (1:53.08)
 45 Strong, Tyler             19 Southington          3:00.00    3:04.06   3 
      1:11.75 (1:11.75)  3:04.06 (1:52.31)
 46 Martinez, Ryan            20 Hillhouse            3:07.68    3:04.14   2 
      1:11.66 (1:11.66)  3:04.14 (1:52.48)
 47 Szot, Skyler              17 Farmington           2:58.60    3:04.23   3 
      1:09.29 (1:09.29)  3:04.23 (1:54.94)
 48 Gomez-Stafford, Justin    17 Wilbur Cross         3:10.00    3:04.87   2 
      1:16.69 (1:16.69)  3:04.87 (1:48.18)
 49 Seitaridis, Vasilios      17 Norwalk              3:10.00    3:05.01   2 
      1:15.70 (1:15.70)  3:05.01 (1:49.32)
 50 Cantwell, Matt            17 Middletown           2:59.00    3:05.90   3 
      1:10.87 (1:10.87)  3:05.90 (1:55.04)
 51 Kanya, Alex               18 Northwest Cathol     3:00.00    3:06.93   3 
      1:14.22 (1:14.22)  3:06.93 (1:52.71)
 52 Alma, Justin              17 Crosby               3:12.00    3:10.03   2 
      1:16.91 (1:16.91)  3:10.03 (1:53.13)
 53 Girard, Joshua            18 Rocky Hill           3:10.00    3:10.05   2 
      1:15.96 (1:15.96)  3:10.05 (1:54.09)
 54 Bojnowski, Jacob          17 Middletown           3:11.00    3:10.38   2 
      1:14.77 (1:14.77)  3:10.38 (1:55.62)
 55 Cobb, Carter              18 South Windsor        3:15.00    3:11.31   2 
      1:17.00 (1:17.00)  3:11.31 (1:54.32)
 56 Beniquez, Dylan           18 Crosby               3:10.00    3:15.14   2 
      1:16.47 (1:16.47)  3:15.14 (1:58.67)
 57 Ma, Xiaoyang              18 Conard               2:52.00    3:17.15   4 
      1:13.34 (1:13.34)  3:17.15 (2:03.81)
 58 McBride, Talib            20 Hillhouse            3:00.00    3:20.39   3 
      1:09.06 (1:09.06)  3:20.39 (2:11.34)
 59 LeClerc, Tanner           17 Killingly            3:15.00    3:21.07   1 
      1:20.74 (1:20.74)  3:21.07 (2:00.34)
 60 Dinh, Brian               17 South Windsor        3:12.00    3:22.52   2 
      1:17.23 (1:17.23)  3:22.52 (2:05.30)
 61 Dowd, Thomas              20 Conard               3:15.00    3:23.20   2 
      1:20.48 (1:20.48)  3:23.20 (2:02.73)
 62 Brophy, Jack              17 Hillhouse            3:21.15    3:23.50   1 
      1:19.60 (1:19.60)  3:23.50 (2:03.91)
 63 Morales, Hector           20 Hillhouse            3:24.43    3:24.55   1 
      1:20.34 (1:20.34)  3:24.55 (2:04.21)
 64 Brozowski, Adam           19 South Windsor        3:25.00    3:25.39   1 
      1:20.19 (1:20.19)  3:25.39 (2:05.20)
 65 Colliton, Andrew          20 Northwest Cathol     3:15.00    3:25.88   1 
      1:22.41 (1:22.41)  3:25.88 (2:03.47)
 66 Shaw, Ethan               20 Guilford             3:19.00    3:28.17   1 
      1:22.55 (1:22.55)  3:28.17 (2:05.63)
 67 Gilbert, Leo              20 Guilford             3:17.00    3:28.47   1 
      1:22.05 (1:22.05)  3:28.47 (2:06.42)
 68 Ayala, Cristian           17 Wilby                3:25.00    3:28.92   1 
      1:18.47 (1:18.47)  3:28.92 (2:10.45)
 69 Rancourt, Owen            19 Middletown           3:28.00    3:28.97   1 
      1:21.53 (1:21.53)  3:28.97 (2:07.44)
 70 Hubbard, Cameron          20 Guilford             3:15.00    3:31.20   2 
      1:18.18 (1:18.18)  3:31.20 (2:13.02)
 71 Sigler, Hunter            18 Conard               3:08.00    3:31.84   2 
      1:20.66 (1:20.66)  3:31.84 (2:11.19)
 72 Santese, Jamison          19 Killingly            3:20.00    3:32.30   1 
      1:22.89 (1:22.89)  3:32.30 (2:09.41)
 73 Nemergut, Matthew         20 Conard               3:15.00    3:32.44   2 
      1:20.20 (1:20.20)  3:32.44 (2:12.25)
 74 Chamberlain, Rollie       18 Farmington           3:26.10    3:33.71   1 
      1:23.07 (1:23.07)  3:33.71 (2:10.65)
 75 Valdez, Bryan             19 Wilby                3:15.00    3:36.96   2 
      1:18.04 (1:18.04)  3:36.96 (2:18.93)
 76 Martinez, Angel           19 Wilby                3:10.00    3:39.41   2 
      1:21.88 (1:21.88)  3:39.41 (2:17.54)
 77 Sanchez, Emmanuel            AF Amistad           3:03.00    3:49.33   3 
      1:10.98 (1:10.98)  3:49.33 (2:38.35)
 78 Champion, Justin             AF Amistad           4:10.00    4:00.15   1 
      1:22.19 (1:22.19)  4:00.15 (2:37.96)
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Derby  'A'                                        3:47.30    3:47.89   3 
     1) Ellis, Alijah 17                2) Vega, Josh 17                  
     3) Bullock, Jhamil 17              4) Galishaw, Tracey 17            
          49.72 (49.72)    1:45.14 (55.42)  3:47.89 (2:02.76)
  2 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                 3:50.00    3:51.89   3 
     1) Toupou, Alexandre 17            2) Torrence-Robinson, Nazier 18   
     3) Jones, Jasyn 18                 4) Flores, Carlos 17              
          49.04 (49.04)    1:42.77 (53.73)  3:51.89 (2:09.13)
  3 Windsor  'A'                                      3:46.50    3:51.90   3 
     1) Sanderson, Raymond 17           2) Foster, Eric 17                
     3) McLean, Chris 18                4) Manson, Marcus 18              
          50.06 (50.06)    1:45.58 (55.53)  3:51.90 (2:06.32)
  4 Southington  'A'                                  3:54.00    3:54.00   2 
     1) Cyr, Tyler 17                   2) Harris, Tyson 17               
     3) Verderame, Joe 19               4) Leone, Shane 18                
          50.52 (50.52)    1:44.07 (53.55)  3:54.00 (2:09.94)
  5 Guilford  'A'                                     3:55.00    3:55.57   2 
     1) Benedict, Caleb 17              2) Lembo-Frey, Jordan 17          
     3) Sessions, Sam 17                4) Davidson, Finn 17              
          49.66 (49.66)    1:44.30 (54.65)  3:55.57 (2:11.27)
  6 Manchester  'A'                                   3:56.00    3:56.10   2 
     1) Brazeal, Ty 17                  2) Facas, Hendrick 19             
     3) Webber, TahVaughn 17            4) Rowe, Timothy 18               
          52.18 (52.18)    1:47.47 (55.29)  3:56.10 (2:08.64)
  7 Greenwich  'A'                                    3:42.14    3:58.59   3 
     1) Farris, Tyler 17                2) Floyd, Isaac 17                
     3) Scott, Safir 17                 4) Karakadas, Georgios 18         
          50.10 (50.10)    1:46.12 (56.03)  3:58.59 (2:12.48)
  8 Sheehan  'A'                                      3:58.00    4:01.04   2 
     1) Bernick, Joseph 18              2) Seibt, Martin 19               
     3) Hall, Mitchell 18               4) Asmus, Joseph 17               
          52.52 (52.52)    1:48.01 (55.49)  4:01.04 (2:13.03)
  9 Killingly  'A'                                    4:16.00    4:13.76   1 
     1) Lopes, Jackson 20               2) Ward, Jeff 17                  
     3) Turchetta, Devin 18             4) Shultz, Ryan 19                
          53.08 (53.08)  1:54.40 (1:01.32)  4:13.76 (2:19.36)
 10 Oxford  'A'                                       4:17.00    4:14.07   1 
     1) Braley, Lee 19                  2) Dan, Guillet 19                
     3) Jack, Kolvig 19                 4) Jared, Poulsen 18              
          51.07 (51.07)    1:48.46 (57.40)  4:14.07 (2:25.62)
 11 Crosby  'A'                                       4:30.00    4:19.27   1 
     1) Leon, Jose 20                   2) Akra, Brandon 18               
     3) Digsby, Raecuan 18              4) Chapman, Mark 17               
          56.10 (56.10)    1:55.98 (59.88)  4:19.27 (2:23.30)
 12 Hillhouse  'A'                                    3:53.00    4:20.23   3 
     1) Pollard, Corey 18               2) Reid, Quintis 18               
     3) Gardner, John 18                4) Misago, Mika 17                
          49.65 (49.65)    1:47.70 (58.05)  4:20.23 (2:32.54)
 13 South Windsor  'A'                                4:22.56    4:35.55   1 
     1) Brozowski, Adam 19              2) Gallasso, Nicholas 18          
     3) Angell, Mark 19                 4) Dinh, Brian 17                 
          57.13 (57.13)  2:02.79 (1:05.67)  4:35.55 (2:32.76)
 14 AF Amistad  'A'                                   3:55.00    4:39.94   2 
     1) Williams, Malachi               2) Maldonado, Anthony             
     3) Hill, Tyshon                    4) Guittierez, Juvencio           
          52.95 (52.95)  2:03.67 (1:10.72)  4:39.94 (2:36.28)
 15 Wilby  'A'                                        4:30.00    4:45.42   1 
     1) Blackwood, Dawyne 17            2) McKitty, Dylen 19              
     3) Dawkins, Maleek 18              4) Oliveira, Bryan 18             
          51.98 (51.98)  1:59.19 (1:07.22)  4:45.42 (2:46.23)
 -- Conard  'A'                                       4:05.00         DQ   1 
     1) Farley, Ryan 20                 2) Lombard, Matthew 17            
     3) O'Connor, Grant 18              4) Nemergut, Matthew 20           
          56.16 (56.16)    1:55.98 (59.82)  4:28.35 (2:32.38)
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scott, Safir              17 Greenwich            6-08.00    6-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 6-10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Jones, Jack               18 Trumbull             5-10.00    5-10.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 McGill, Connor            18 Glastonbury          5-10.00    5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Jackson, Keon             17 Hillhouse            5-08.00   J5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Wojciechowski, Joseph     18 Conard               5-02.00    5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Babiarz, Russell          17 Greenwich            5-08.00    5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Mickey Jr, Darrell           Hall                 5-06.00    5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Dionicio, Leonardo           Hall                 5-06.00   J5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Mallory, Terron           18 Hillhouse            5-04.00   J5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        X    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Chapman, Hassaun          18 Manchester           5-04.00   J5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 McCleavey, Colin          17 Trumbull             5-08.00    5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 12 Peck, Timothy             17 Greenwich            5-08.00   J5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Coleman, Robert           18 Windsor              5-06.00   J5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Soisson, Connor           19 Glastonbury          5-02.00    5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Ryan, Max                 19 Conard               5-00.00   J5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        X    O  XXX 
 16 Gibson, Shariff           18 Wilbur Cross         5-06.00   J5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 17 Gayle, Le-Andre           20 Windsor              5-06.00   J5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Millings, Andrew          19 Crosby               5-00.00    5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
 18 Phillips, Xavier             Hall                 5-04.00    5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
 18 Germain, Jack             19 Glastonbury          5-00.00    5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
 -- Guevara-Cragwell, Javan   20 Derby                5-00.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Tillery, Jakai            18 Wilbur Cross         5-04.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Colon, Isaiah             18 Derby                5-02.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Jack               18 Trumbull            21-02.00   21-10.00  
      21-03  20-11  21-10  20-10  21-00  21-01.75
  2 Pinnock, Jason            17 Windsor             21-00.00   21-09.50  
      21-07  21-09.50  21-06.50  FOUL  FOUL  20-01
  3 Floyd, Isaac              17 Greenwich           21-09.00   21-01.25  
      FOUL  20-07.75  21-01.25  16-10  19-01.25  FOUL
  4 McCleavey, Colin          17 Trumbull            20-10.00   20-09.25  
      19-05  19-10  20-09.25  19-06  20-00.50  19-11
  5 Scott, Safir              17 Greenwich           20-06.00   20-04.00  
      18-09  FOUL  20-04  18-06  FOUL  19-10
  6 Jones, Jasyn              18 Wilbur Cross        21-00.00   20-03.00  
      20-03  19-11.75  19-11.75  17-06  FOUL  17-11
  7 Harris, Tyson             17 Southington         19-06.00   20-00.00  
      18-08.50  19-10  FOUL  16-07.75  18-06.25  20-00
  8 Colleran, Eric            18 Glastonbury         18-04.00   19-07.00  
      18-05.75  19-07  18-09         
  9 Jackson, Keon             17 Hillhouse           19-06.00   19-06.75  
      19-06.75  18-05  19-03.75         
 10 Adesina, Israel           17 Manchester          19-08.00   19-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  19-05         
 11 Nieves, Grant             17 Rocky Hill          20-00.00   19-03.75  
      19-03.50  19-03.75  18-10         
 12 Cyr, Tyler                17 Southington         19-00.00   19-03.00  
      19-03  18-04  18-03.25         
 13 Silvester, Joshua         17 Manchester          19-06.00   18-09.25  
      18-09.25  18-06.25  18-07         
 14 Ward, Jeff                17 Killingly           18-07.00   18-07.00  
      18-02.25  18-01  18-07         
 15 Perez, Alexis             17 Derby               19-02.00   18-06.00  
      18-06  18-05  16-03.50         
 16 Mallory, Terron           18 Hillhouse           19-00.00   18-03.50  
      17-08  18-03.50  17-10.50         
 17 Mickey Jr, Darrell           Hall                19-05.00   18-03.25  
      18-03  18-03.25  17-10.50         
 18 Mondo, Anthony            17 Southington         18-04.00   18-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  18-03         
 19 Agnew, Ian                19 Southington         18-06.00   18-02.00  
      FOUL  16-10.50  18-02           
 20 Martinez, Caesar          17 Crosby              18-00.00   18-01.50  
      17-06  18-01.50  17-05.25         
 21 Barry, Patrick            17 Northwest Cathol    18-06.00  J18-01.50  
      18-01.50  14-06  FOUL         
 22 Bullock, Jhamil           17 Derby               18-04.00  J18-01.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  18-01.50         
 23 Rogers, Kolby             20 Southington         19-04.00   18-01.00  
      18-01  17-11  18-01         
 24 Cole, Connor              17 Glastonbury         18-08.00   18-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  18-00         
 25 Coleman, Robert           18 Windsor             20-02.00   17-09.50  
      14-10  17-09.50  15-11         
 26 Ogbonna, Daniel           18 Northwest Cathol    18-02.00   16-06.50  
      16-06.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Onyirimba, Joshua         18 Hall                18-10.00   16-06.25  
      16-06.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Dolce, Skye               20 Northwest Cathol    18-00.00   16-04.50  
      FOUL  15-11.75  16-04.50         
 29 Jackson, Wyatt            18 Career              18-07.00   16-04.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-04         
 30 Chapman, Hassaun          18 Manchester          17-02.00   15-11.75  
      15-00.50  15-11.75  FOUL           
 31 Paruchuru, Venkatesh      20 Glastonbury         17-02.00   15-07.75  
      15-07.75  12-06  14-03            
 32 Drury, Ryan               18 Glastonbury         17-10.00   15-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-06           
 33 Bell, Daniel              20 South Windsor       16-05.00   15-03.50  
      15-01.50  14-07  15-03.50           
 34 Abadom, David             18 Rocky Hill          18-02.00   15-03.00  
      14-01.50  FOUL  15-03         
 35 Brownbill, Gary           19 South Windsor       16-00.00   13-11.50  
      13-07.50  13-05.50  13-11.50           
 36 Parsons, Aiden            20 Killingly           18-00.00   13-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-01           
 37 Wilson, Terrence          17 Rocky Hill          18-00.00   12-11.75  
      12-06.75  12-04  12-11.75 
 
SATURDAY RESULTS
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marriott, Erica           19 North Haven             7.45       7.59q 11 
  2 Gallagher, Katherine      18 Greenwich               7.71       7.81q  6 
  3 Ford, Zykeya              17 Rocky Hill              7.80       7.82q  3 
  4 Alabre, Briane            19 Windsor                 7.56       7.84q  8 
  5 Joyner, Brooke            17 Career                  7.80       7.85q  4 
  6 Richardson, Cori          19 Windsor                 7.52       7.87q  9  7.864
  7 Woods, Kiana              19 Northwest Cathol        7.92       7.87q  4  7.870
  8 Smith, Simone             17 Hall                    8.30       7.89  10 
  9 Lowndes, Jahlyn           19 Wilbur Cross            7.90       7.92   2 
 10 Allen-Miller, Leandra     20 Career                  7.90       7.93   3 
 11 Brown, Zyiera             18 Kaynor Tech             8.00       7.96  11 
 12 Camacho, Athena           20 Windsor                 7.98       7.97   8 
 13 Cooke, Patricia           18 Career                  7.70       7.98   7 
 14 O'Gorman, Maggie          17 Greenwich               7.73       8.01   5 
 15 Francis, Khira            17 Wilby                   8.10       8.02   4 
 16 Nieves, Lexi              19 Hall                    8.32       8.03   6  8.025
 17 Daniels, Syleena          19 Middletown              8.13       8.03   1  8.030
 18 Gaulteau, Skylar          19 Windsor                 7.94       8.09   5 
 19 Wolliston, Sheena         19 Northwest Cathol        8.20       8.13   7  8.121
 20 Cooper, Jalah             20 Windsor                 7.89       8.13   1  8.123
 21 Petras, Natalie           17 Glastonbury             8.32       8.17   5  8.164
 21 Goodwine, Kyla            18 Middletown              7.98       8.17   7  8.164
 23 McCooty, Jon'yea          17 Northwest Cathol        8.10       8.18   3 
 24 McCrudden, Clare          17 Conard                  8.20       8.22   8 
 25 Eddy, Jhada               17 Middletown              8.33       8.24   4 
 26 Alexis, Madison           18 Windsor                 7.86       8.25   1 
 27 Wiggins, Jeralyn          20 South Windsor           8.34       8.29   2 
 28 Sanders, Mickiaya         19 Hillhouse               8.01       8.35  10  8.343
 29 Perrotta, Chelsea         18 Middletown              8.38       8.35   1  8.350
 30 Garcia, Cassidy           20 Windsor                 8.34       8.41   3 
 31 Massey, Rachel            18 Conard                  8.20       8.54   6 
 32 Policelli, Nora           18 Conard                  8.40       8.60   3  8.597
 33 Rodriguez, Nicole         19 Wilby                   9.00       8.60  11  8.599
 34 Gonzalez, Emily           20 Windsor                 8.21       8.64  10 
 35 Jones, Taaliyah              AF Amistad              8.90       8.66  11 
 36 Hunter, Zaria             17 Crosby                  8.30       8.68   7 
 37 Irizarry, Lyndsey         20 Windsor                 8.16       8.72   2 
 38 Mushinski, Gabriella      19 Sheehan                 8.75       8.82   8 
 39 Quiles-Torres, Joaneth    17 Wilby                   9.90       8.87   4 
 40 Son, Nadia                18 Conard                  8.30       8.93   9 
 41 Jessica, Lockwood         20 Oxford                  9.10       8.98   7 
 42 DiMatteo, Daria           17 Rocky Hill              8.70       9.01   7 
 43 Noone, Aleiya             20 Sheehan                 9.10       9.02   8 
 44 Bragaia, Gabriella        18 Northwest Cathol        9.60       9.03   5 
 45 Maitland, Desteny         17 Crosby                  9.00       9.56   9 
 -- Bryan, Monique            18 Northwest Cathol        8.60         DQ   6 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Marriott, Erica           19 North Haven             7.59       7.52  
  2 Joyner, Brooke            17 Career                  7.85       7.78   7.771
  3 Woods, Kiana              19 Northwest Cathol        7.87       7.78   7.779
  4 Ford, Zykeya              17 Rocky Hill              7.82       7.80  
  5 Gallagher, Katherine      18 Greenwich               7.81       7.88  
  6 Alabre, Briane            19 Windsor                 7.84       7.89  
  7 Richardson, Cori          19 Windsor                 7.87       7.90  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rivers, Leah              17 Wilbur Cross         1:42.49    1:40.83  10 
          31.23 (31.23)    1:06.62 (35.39)    1:40.83 (34.21)
  2 Boyd, Jada                19 Hillhouse            1:41.79    1:43.07  10 
          31.05 (31.05)    1:06.67 (35.63)    1:43.07 (36.40)
  3 McMahon, Elizabeth        18 Conard               1:43.00    1:43.08  10 
          31.23 (31.23)    1:07.56 (36.33)    1:43.08 (35.53)
  4 Samuel, Rebecca           18 Windsor              1:40.40    1:43.18  10 
          31.30 (31.30)    1:07.26 (35.96)    1:43.18 (35.92)
  5 Harris, Zoe               20 Greenwich                       1:43.90   9 
          33.07 (33.07)    1:08.70 (35.63)    1:43.90 (35.21)
  6 Zarrilli, Nicole          20 Rocky Hill           1:44.27    1:45.20   9 
          33.25 (33.25)    1:08.74 (35.50)    1:45.20 (36.46)
  7 White, Anne               19 Rocky Hill           1:45.49    1:46.05   7 
          33.98 (33.98)    1:09.53 (35.56)    1:46.05 (36.52)
  8 McGerald, Kasey           19 Ridgefield           1:45.00    1:46.27   8 
          34.59 (34.59)    1:11.98 (37.39)    1:46.27 (34.29)
  9 Viggiano, Gabriella       19 Ridgefield           1:45.00    1:46.36   8 
          34.51 (34.51)    1:12.26 (37.75)    1:46.36 (34.10)
 10 Pisanelli, Tess           20 Ridgefield           1:45.00    1:46.66   8 
          34.20 (34.20)    1:12.02 (37.82)    1:46.66 (34.64)
 11 Hergenrother, Julia       18 Ridgefield           1:47.00    1:47.46   7 
          34.31 (34.31)    1:09.84 (35.53)    1:47.46 (37.63)
 12 Damron, Alexandra         17 Ridgefield           1:44.00    1:47.88   9 
          34.26 (34.26)    1:11.42 (37.16)    1:47.88 (36.46)
 13 Hughes, Kaylen            18 Glastonbury          1:43.77    1:48.18   9 
          33.79 (33.79)    1:11.29 (37.50)    1:48.18 (36.89)
 14 Slaminko, Caitlin         20 Ridgefield           1:49.00    1:49.13   6 
          32.17 (32.17)    1:10.94 (38.77)    1:49.13 (38.19)
 15 Davis, De' Janay          19 Hillhouse            1:45.00    1:49.79   8 
          34.14 (34.14)    1:11.87 (37.74)    1:49.79 (37.92)
 16 Hynes, Amelia             19 Ridgefield           1:49.00    1:50.20   6 
          32.71 (32.71)    1:12.09 (39.39)    1:50.20 (38.12)
 17 Appleby, Cameron          19 Darien               1:49.00    1:50.28   6 
          33.31 (33.31)    1:12.43 (39.13)    1:50.28 (37.85)
 18 Garfield, Marley          19 Darien               1:47.00    1:50.49   7 
          35.74 (35.74)    1:13.83 (38.09)    1:50.49 (36.67)
 19 Carlone, Talia            20 Rocky Hill           1:51.74    1:51.35   5 
          33.84 (33.84)    1:13.32 (39.49)    1:51.35 (38.03)
 20 Eden, Elexis              19 Wilbur Cross         1:55.00    1:52.12   4 
          34.00 (34.00)    1:12.79 (38.79)    1:52.12 (39.34)
 21 Jasminski, Elizabeth      20 Ridgefield           1:55.00    1:52.41   4 
          35.16 (35.16)    1:14.85 (39.69)    1:52.41 (37.56)
 22 Strauch, Grace            19 Windsor              1:42.50    1:53.07  10 
          31.50 (31.50)    1:08.85 (37.36)    1:53.07 (44.23)
 23 Maffeo, Kate              18 East Haven           1:44.00    1:53.34   9 
          34.09 (34.09)    1:12.73 (38.64)    1:53.34 (40.62)
 24 Olvany, Kimberly          18 Darien               1:52.00    1:53.83   5 
          35.07 (35.07)    1:14.50 (39.44)    1:53.83 (39.33)
 25 Valente, Karalina         19 Rocky Hill           1:53.00    1:54.07   5 
          35.29 (35.29)    1:14.86 (39.58)    1:54.07 (39.22)
 26 Mohler, Emily             17 Hall                 1:55.00    1:55.10   4 
          35.81 (35.81)    1:17.06 (41.25)    1:55.10 (38.04)
 27 Holland, Megan            17 Crosby               1:47.00    1:55.41   7 
          34.52 (34.52)    1:12.40 (37.88)    1:55.41 (43.02)
 28 Nosal, Briana             18 Middletown           1:56.00    1:56.16   4 
          36.09 (36.09)    1:16.68 (40.59)    1:56.16 (39.48)
 29 Joyner, Maya              19 Career               1:56.00    1:56.28   4 
          35.58 (35.58)    1:16.32 (40.75)    1:56.28 (39.96)
 30 Soriano, Gabriela         20 Career               2:03.00    1:56.40   2 
          36.71 (36.71)    1:17.85 (41.15)    1:56.40 (38.55)
 31 Gagnon, Alyssa            20 Ridgefield           2:00.00    1:56.44   2 
          35.85 (35.85)       36.71 (0.86)  1:56.44 (1:19.74)
 32 Snape, Tiffany               AF Amistad           1:40.00    1:57.51  10 
          34.54 (34.54)    1:12.72 (38.19)    1:57.51 (44.79)
 33 Soriano, Sofia            20 Career               2:08.00    1:58.10   2 
          37.72 (37.72)    1:18.35 (40.64)    1:58.10 (39.75)
 34 Marks, Jackie             18 Hillhouse            1:58.91    1:58.33   3 
          35.98 (35.98)    1:17.18 (41.21)    1:58.33 (41.15)
 35 Tran, Maily               17 North Haven          1:59.00    1:58.46   3 
          37.24 (37.24)    1:19.08 (41.85)    1:58.46 (39.38)
 36 Bethea, Arie              20 Windsor              2:01.20    2:01.00   2 
          33.53 (33.53)    1:12.00 (38.48)    2:01.00 (49.00)
 37 Kapoor, Sarina            20 Sheehan              2:00.30    2:01.33   2 
          36.62 (36.62)    1:17.16 (40.54)    2:01.33 (44.18)
 38 Williams, Enyla           20 Hillhouse            2:06.70    2:03.12   2 
          36.27 (36.27)    1:18.22 (41.96)    2:03.12 (44.91)
 39 Castanho, Daniella        19 Rocky Hill           1:54.50    2:03.19   4 
          35.50 (35.50)    1:18.19 (42.70)    2:03.19 (45.00)
 40 DiCarlo, Macey            18 North Haven          1:58.00    2:03.76   4 
          36.21 (36.21)    1:19.10 (42.89)    2:03.76 (44.66)
 41 Ramirez, Zaira            17 Wilbur Cross         2:03.00    2:10.91   2 
          37.97 (37.97)    1:21.60 (43.63)    2:10.91 (49.31)
 42 Mendez, Dariana              AF Amistad           2:09.00    2:16.41   1 
          37.64 (37.64)    1:23.78 (46.15)    2:16.41 (52.63)
 43 Pheanious- Browne, Jaezm  18 Hillhouse            2:11.00    2:23.47   1 
          39.76 (39.76)    1:26.64 (46.89)    2:23.47 (56.84)
 44 Harris, Vida              20 Hillhouse            2:00.00    2:24.13   3 
          36.96 (36.96)    1:23.91 (46.95)  2:24.13 (1:00.23)
 45 Cruz, Veronica            18 Crosby               2:15.00    2:32.38   1 
          45.17 (45.17)    1:38.41 (53.24)    2:32.38 (53.97)
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simon, Josephine          17 Ridgefield              9.13       9.50q  5 
  2 Williams, Wynter          20 Hillhouse               9.56       9.64q  3 
  3 Pagan, Emily              17 Glastonbury             9.87       9.69q  1 
  4 Nelson, Ayesha            19 Hillhouse               9.56      10.04q  2 
  5 Petruzzelli, Samantha     18 Ridgefield             10.29      10.26q  5 
  6 Brown, Zyiera             18 Kaynor Tech            10.17      10.32q  4 
  7 Clarke, Sinead            19 Greenwich               9.95      10.35q  1 
  8 Chbihi, Adra              17 North Haven            10.50      10.51   6 
  9 Jones, Amari              20 Windsor                10.89      10.55   4 
 10 Zarrilli, Emily           18 Rocky Hill             10.65      10.58   4 
 11 Maratea, Nina             17 North Haven            10.63      10.69   5 
 12 Marshall, Summer          17 Rocky Hill             10.96      10.82   6 
 13 Torres, Sarina            19 North Haven            10.80      10.84   1 
 14 Carifa, Avery             17 Greenwich              10.05      10.87   3 
 15 Connolly, Kyra            19 Sheehan                10.81      10.99   2 
 16 Mierzejewski, Therese     18 Middletown             10.88      11.00   3 
 17 Reyes, Rose               17 Crosby                 10.78      11.08   1 
 18 Midolo, Kelly             19 Sheehan                11.74      11.35   1 
 19 Harris, Vida              20 Hillhouse              11.43      11.41   3 
 20 Dingle, Mckenzie          17 Hillhouse              11.00      11.63   6 
 21 Shah, Sameena             17 South Windsor          13.20      12.94   5 
 -- Santillo, Nikki           18 Sheehan                10.03         DQ   2  Touched Hurdle 4
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Simon, Josephine          17 Ridgefield              9.50       9.25  
  2 Pagan, Emily              17 Glastonbury             9.69       9.67  
  3 Williams, Wynter          20 Hillhouse               9.64       9.82  
  4 Nelson, Ayesha            19 Hillhouse              10.04      10.00  
  5 Petruzzelli, Samantha     18 Ridgefield             10.26      10.18  
  6 Brown, Zyiera             18 Kaynor Tech            10.32      10.27  
  7 Clarke, Sinead            19 Greenwich              10.35      10.34  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Windsor  'A'                                      1:48.10    1:50.25   4 
     1) Brown, Tia Marie 18             2) Alabre, Briane 19              
     3) Dooley, Brianna 17              4) McHenry, Camille 18            
          55.55 (55.55)    1:23.11 (27.56)    1:50.25 (27.15)
  2 Ridgefield  'A'                                   1:50.00    1:50.56   4 
     1) Simon, Josephine 17             2) Hynes, Amelia 19               
     3) Petruzzelli, Samantha 18        4) Damron, Alexandra 17           
          55.60 (55.60)    1:23.89 (28.30)    1:50.56 (26.67)
  3 Conard  'A'                                       1:51.00    1:52.24   4 
     1) Binder, Molly 19                2) Massey, Rachel 18              
     3) McCrudden, Clare 17             4) McMahon, Elizabeth 18          
          57.04 (57.04)    1:26.04 (29.00)    1:52.24 (26.21)
  4 Hall  'A'                                         1:53.00    1:52.46   3 
     1) Dionicio, Giovanna 19           2) Livingston, Isabella 18        
     3) Mason, Jessica 20               4) Healy, Sarah 17                
          56.23 (56.23)    1:24.99 (28.77)    1:52.46 (27.47)
  5 Greenwich  'A'                                    1:51.11    1:52.73   3 
     1) Gallagher, Katherine 18         2) Numme, Jordan 19               
     3) O'Gorman, Maggie 17             4) Santini, Caeleigh 19           
          56.06 (56.06)    1:24.08 (28.02)    1:52.73 (28.66)
  6 Career  'A'                                       1:57.00    1:54.46   2 
     1) Joyner, Maya 19                 2) Cooke, Patricia 18             
     3) Soriano, Sofia 20               4) Joyner, Brooke 17              
          57.72 (57.72)    1:27.37 (29.66)    1:54.46 (27.09)
  7 Rocky Hill  'A'                                   1:58.00    1:55.26   2 
     1) Bower, Victoria 18              2) Ford, Zykeya 17                
     3) Moore, Grace 18                 4) Zarrilli, Emily 18             
          56.92 (56.92)    1:27.79 (30.88)    1:55.26 (27.47)
  8 Glastonbury  'A'                                  1:56.11    1:56.73   3 
     1) Lataille, Hana 19               2) Ostrowski, Julia 17            
     3) Kennedy, Emily 19               4) Anderson, Lindsey 18           
          58.13 (58.13)    1:27.66 (29.54)    1:56.73 (29.07)
  9 Middletown  'A'                                   1:54.00    1:58.29   3 
     1) Daniels, Syleena 19             2) Giardina, Alex 17              
     3) D'Amico, Kaitlyn 18             4) Goodwine, Kyla 18              
          57.80 (57.80)    1:28.77 (30.97)    1:58.29 (29.52)
 10 Northwest Catholic  'A'                           1:57.00    2:00.35   2 
     1) Muniz, Kalyssa 20               2) Woods, Kiana 19                
     3) Wolliston, Sheena 19            4) Kremidas, Calla 18             
          57.51 (57.51)    1:28.38 (30.87)    2:00.35 (31.98)
 11 Wilby  'A'                                        2:10.00    2:07.48   2 
     1) Daunis, Alana 19                2) Quiles-Torres, Joaneth 17      
     3) Smith, Samira 17                4) Francis, Khira 17              
      1:05.45 (1:05.45)    1:39.28 (33.84)    2:07.48 (28.20)
 12 Sheehan  'A'                                      2:01.50    2:10.47   2 
     1) Mushinski, Gabriella 19         2) Midolo, Kelly 19               
     3) Noone, Aleiya 20                4) Tolentino, Elisa 18            
      1:06.87 (1:06.87)    1:40.36 (33.49)    2:10.47 (30.11)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glastonbury  'A'                                  9:40.81    9:39.65  
     1) Hughes, Kaylen 18               2) Allen, Olivia 18               
     3) Wiley, Morocca 17               4) McGill, Erin 18                
      2:25.43 (2:25.43)  4:51.38 (2:25.95)  7:17.11 (2:25.74)  9:39.65 (2:22.54)
  2 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                10:10.00   10:07.01  
     1) Rivers, Leah 17                 2) Aldophe, Grace 19              
     3) Eden, Elexis 19                 4) Johnson, SungMi 17             
      2:24.79 (2:24.79)  4:52.59 (2:27.80)  7:30.76 (2:38.18) 10:07.01 (2:36.26)
  3 Greenwich  'A'                                    9:58.01   10:18.88  
     1) Lodato, Kristen 17              2) Harris, Zoe 20                 
     3) DeWinter, Genevieve 18          4) McMillan, Hetty 18             
      2:32.86 (2:32.86)  5:01.03 (2:28.17)  7:42.73 (2:41.71) 10:18.88 (2:36.15)
  4 Darien  'A'                                      10:15.00   10:42.25  
     1) Mahoney, Bridget 19             2) Matheis, Campbell 17           
     3) Brown, Onora 18                 4) Halabi, Carson 18              
      2:42.00 (2:42.00)  5:19.48 (2:37.48)  8:03.25 (2:43.78) 10:42.25 (2:39.01)
  5 North Haven  'A'                                 11:00.74   10:59.19  
     1) Tran, Maily 17                  2) DiCarlo, Macey 18              
     3) Paolillo, Elya 17               4) Symon, Elise 17                
      2:45.74 (2:45.74)  5:41.84 (2:56.10)  8:27.24 (2:45.41) 10:59.19 (2:31.95)
  6 Conard  'A'                                      10:45.00   11:40.01  
     1) Shaffer, Kate 19                2) Tousignant, Alexandra 18       
     3) Eisler, Liana 19                4) Burnett, Maria 18              
      3:02.64 (3:02.64)  6:02.01 (2:59.38)  8:50.66 (2:48.65) 11:40.01 (2:49.35)
  7 Hall  'A'                                        12:00.00   12:10.46  
     1) Dugan, Bridget 18               2) Nordyke, Chloe 20              
     3) Nordyke, Natalie 18             4) Pomerleau, Oliva 18            
      2:58.21 (2:58.21)  6:10.19 (3:11.99)  9:05.35 (2:55.16) 12:10.46 (3:05.12)
 -- Hillhouse  'A'                                   11:05.00         DQ   3rd Leg lap short
     1) Downer, Rayana 17               2) Smith, Shayna 18               
     3) Black, Sarai 18                 4) Tate, Danielle 18              
      2:47.95 (2:47.95)  5:36.87 (2:48.92)  7:47.23 (2:10.36) 10:52.51 (3:05.29)
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zavattaro, Lia            18 Greenwich           11-00.00   10-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    XO   XXO   XXX 
  2 Phoenix, Stephanie        18 Sheehan              9-06.00    9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Plummer, Megan            18 Glastonbury          9-00.00    8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      PPP   XO  OXX  XXX 
  4 Sheehy, Kailee            17 Sheehan              7-00.00    7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vanacore, Sarah           17 North Haven         37-03.00   38-00.75  
      37-11.75  37-06.50  38-00.75         
  2 Edwards, Teaira           17 Hillhouse           37-05.00   36-06.50  
      35-06.25  35-00  36-06.50           
  3 Okoli, Susie              18 Wilbur Cross        33-00.00   34-06.00  
      34-06  34-01.50  FOUL         
  4 Petrillo, Allyn           17 Sheehan             29-10.50   31-06.25  
      31-06.25  30-00.50  30-01.50         
  5 Rodriguez, Kayla          17 North Haven         28-08.25   29-02.75  
      FOUL  28-04.75  29-02.75         
  6 Wolcheski, Riley          19 Sheehan             28-11.00   28-09.75  
      27-08.50  28-09.75  28-06         
  7 Bouffard, Sarah           18 North Haven         28-06.50   28-09.25  
      28-09.25  28-05  27-05.75           
  8 Alula, Bennie             18 Hartford Public     28-00.00   28-01.75  
      27-04.25  24-07.50  28-01.75           
  9 Lowe, Megan               17 Northwest Cathol    27-11.00   27-09.50  
      25-09  27-07  27-09.50           
 10 Donaldson, Sharmaine      20 Hillhouse           28-00.00   26-06.75  
      24-04  26-05  26-06.75           
 11 Morrill, MacKenzie        19 Sheehan             24-09.00   25-11.00  
      23-11.25  25-11  24-06.50           
 12 O'Connell, Sara           17 Glastonbury         27-02.00   25-09.00  
      25-06  25-09  23-11.50           
 13 Brown, Amanda             18 Sheehan             27-10.00   25-07.50  
      24-11.50  25-06.50  25-07.50           
 14 Green, Melissa            18 North Haven         26-03.50   25-07.25  
      25-07.25  FOUL  23-10         
 15 Amasino, Ally             17 North Haven         24-03.50   25-03.00  
      23-07  25-03  FOUL           
 16 Franzik, Sophie           18 Sheehan             22-08.00   24-10.25  
      22-00  24-10.25  22-09.50           
 17 McCarthy, Jenna           18 Sheehan             26-04.50   23-09.00  
      FOUL  23-09  ND         
 18 Yezza, Margaret           18 Conard              32-09.00   23-08.50  
      23-08.50  23-03.50  23-04.25         
 19 Wallace, Chardinea        19 Windsor             26-09.00   23-07.00  
      19-03.50  23-07  20-06         
 20 Williams, Emani           19 Hillhouse           25-00.00   23-06.50  
      22-08.25  23-03.25  23-06.50         
 21 Lopez, Tamia              19 Wilbur Cross        28-00.00   23-03.00  
      FOUL  23-02.25  23-03           
 22 Petrillo, Kristyn         19 Sheehan             23-06.50   22-10.75  
      20-04.75  22-10.75  22-10.75           
 23 Mendez, Joelle            17 Hillhouse           25-00.00   22-00.25  
      21-03.25  21-08  22-00.25         
 24 Chapell, Caroline         19 Northwest Cathol    20-10.00   20-09.50  
      20-09.50  ND  20-00           
 25 DiMatteo, Daria           17 Rocky Hill          25-00.00   20-06.25  
      20-02.50  20-06.25  20-02           
 26 Samele, Sydney            17 Northwest Cathol    20-10.00   19-09.00  
      19-09  ND  ND           
 27 Sanders, Ebony            20 Hillhouse           26-00.00   19-02.50  
      19-02.50  ND  ND           
 28 Raviv, Isabella           19 Hall                20-00.00   17-03.00  
      17-03  ND  ND           
 29 Reid, Janae               20 Hillhouse           21-00.00   17-00.25  
      17-00.25  ND  ND           
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bradshaw, DeShaun         18 Middletown              6.53       6.67q 12 
  2 Cavaliere, Nico           18 Middletown              6.72       6.77q  9 
  3 Pinnock, Jason            17 Windsor                 6.59       6.79q 11 
  4 Swain, Tyreise            17 Hillhouse               6.80       6.80q  4 
  5 Donaldson, Jay            11 East Haven                         6.82q  1 
  6 Blackwood, Dawyne         17 Wilby                   7.18       6.87q  6 
  7 Catania, Joseph           18 Rocky Hill              6.80       6.88q  5 
  8 Freeman, Jayvon           18 Wilbur Cross            7.00       6.89  10 
  9 Farley, Ryan              20 Conard                  7.30       6.91  11 
 10 Grate, Malcolm            18 Hartford Public         6.84       6.92   2  6.920 6.915
 10 Foster, Eric              17 Windsor                 6.79       6.92   8  6.915
 12 Torrence-Robinson, Nazie  18 Wilbur Cross            6.61       6.92  10  6.919
 13 Barnes, Jasiah            19 Wilbur Cross            6.90       6.93   2 
 14 Piazza, Paul              17 Glastonbury             6.97       6.94   9 
 15 Gardner, Timothy          17 Windsor                 7.20       7.03   2  7.027
 16 Rivera, Yovan             19 Hall                    7.60       7.03   1  7.030
 17 Gutierez, Jovan           19 Windsor                 7.30       7.04  12 
 18 Stewart, Zinodine         18 Hartford Public         6.95       7.09   6 
 19 Findley, Micah            17 Conard                  7.20       7.10   5 
 20 Pollard, Corey            18 Hillhouse               7.06       7.11  12 
 21 Clarke, Elijah            17 Hartford Public         6.95       7.12   8 
 22 Foster, Ricardo           19 Windsor                 7.25       7.14   8 
 23 Reyes, Xzavier            19 Middletown              7.09       7.18  11 
 24 Williams, Malachi            AF Amistad              6.80       7.20   6  7.192
 25 Campbell, Evinn           18 Crosby                  7.16       7.20   7  7.199
 26 Marshall, McClay          12 East Haven              6.90       7.24   3 
 27 Lacen, Kevin              18 Wilby                   7.70       7.30   3  7.292
 28 Coward, Niam              12 East Haven              6.90       7.30   1  7.300
 29 Digsby, Raecuan           18 Crosby                  7.10       7.33  10  7.324
 30 Weber, Jacob              18 Rocky Hill              7.40       7.33  10  7.327
 31 Dan, Guillet              19 Oxford                  8.10       7.34   8 
 32 Gentile, David            18 Middletown              7.38       7.36  11 
 33 Hagans, Sterling          18 Hillhouse               7.20       7.38   3 
 34 Coleman, Robert           18 Windsor                 7.13       7.39   8  7.383
 35 Pham, Huy                 17 Conard                  7.30       7.39  12  7.390
 35 Dolce, Skye               20 Northwest Cathol        7.20       7.39   4  7.390
 37 Barry, Patrick            17 Northwest Cathol        7.20       7.43   5  7.426
 38 Ogbonna, Daniel           18 Northwest Cathol        7.20       7.43   2  7.429
 39 DiDomenico, Anthony       18 Sheehan                 7.65       7.46   2 
 40 Sims, Derrick             17 Hillhouse               7.20       7.49   1 
 41 Braley, Lee               19 Oxford                  7.48       7.53   5  7.526
 42 Mealha, Dominick          20 Northwest Cathol        7.40       7.53   8  7.529
 43 Langlais, Chris           20 Naugatuck               7.70       7.59   4  7.584
 44 Downs, Aveion             20 Hillhouse               7.73       7.59   6  7.585
 45 Marcial, Joshua           17 Wilby                  10.00       7.60   3 
 46 Baker, Dante              18 Rocky Hill              7.50       7.72   1 
 47 Pittman, Brandon          20 Crosby                  7.20       7.76   1 
 48 Santiago, Yucel           18 Northwest Cathol        7.80       7.78   8 
 49 Meyers, Jason             20 Sheehan                 7.90       7.79  12  7.784
 50 Robinson, Asinya             AF Amistad              7.80       7.79   9  7.788
 51 Heiden, Christian         17 Northwest Cathol        7.20       7.84   3 
 52 Ritter, Marin             20 Hillhouse               7.40       7.92   9 
 53 Butler, Pierion           20 Hillhouse               7.82       7.99  12 
 54 Guittierez, Juvencio         AF Amistad              8.00       8.10  10 
 55 Hussey, Joseph            20 Northwest Cathol        7.80       8.27  11 
 56 Angell, Mark              19 South Windsor           7.79       8.80   7 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bradshaw, DeShaun         18 Middletown              6.67       6.69  
  2 Cavaliere, Nico           18 Middletown              6.77       6.72  
  3 Donaldson, Jay            11 East Haven              6.82       6.78  
  4 Pinnock, Jason            17 Windsor                 6.79       6.79  
  5 Swain, Tyreise            17 Hillhouse               6.80       6.80  
  6 Catania, Joseph           18 Rocky Hill              6.88       6.90  
  7 Blackwood, Dawyne         17 Wilby                   6.87       6.92  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jamil, Asfar              17 South Windsor        1:27.00    1:26.66   9 
          28.52 (28.52)      56.77 (28.26)    1:26.66 (29.89)
  2 Patterson, Terrell        17 Kaynor Tech          1:30.00    1:27.78   7 
          28.70 (28.70)      58.32 (29.62)    1:27.78 (29.47)
  3 Manson, Marcus            18 Windsor              1:28.75    1:29.33   8 
          59.76 (59.76)    1:29.33 (29.57)
  4 Johnson, James            17 Darien               1:26.50    1:30.13   9 
          28.70 (28.70)      57.73 (29.03)    1:30.13 (32.41)
  5 Fay, James                17 Darien               1:27.90    1:30.85   9 
          28.23 (28.23)      58.21 (29.98)    1:30.85 (32.65)
  6 Lezon, Derek              17 South Windsor        1:31.00    1:31.55   7 
          29.12 (29.12)      59.64 (30.52)    1:31.55 (31.91)
  7 Chukwura, Chinedu         18 Conard               1:35.00    1:32.87   5 
          27.85 (27.85)      59.08 (31.24)    1:32.87 (33.80)
  8 Furlong, Aidan            19 Glastonbury          1:34.50    1:33.03   5 
          28.30 (28.30)    1:00.22 (31.93)    1:33.03 (32.81)
  8 Jackson, Keon             17 Hillhouse            1:39.00    1:33.03   3 
          28.47 (28.47)    1:00.88 (32.42)    1:33.03 (32.15)
 10 Ott, Griffin              18 Darien               1:30.00    1:33.06   8 
      1:00.22 (1:00.22)    1:33.06 (32.85)
 11 Mello, Jack               19 Conard               1:38.00    1:33.15   3 
          29.39 (29.39)    1:01.29 (31.91)    1:33.15 (31.86)
 12 Copeland, Cameron         17 Sheehan              1:38.72    1:33.22   3 
          28.71 (28.71)    1:00.91 (32.21)    1:33.22 (32.32)
 13 Shaughnessy, Colin        17 Darien               1:32.50    1:34.99   7 
          29.68 (29.68)    1:02.00 (32.32)    1:34.99 (33.00)
 14 Lewis, Marquis            18 Windsor              1:37.50    1:35.32   3 
          29.04 (29.04)    1:01.45 (32.41)    1:35.32 (33.87)
 15 Mackay-Morgan, Damian     17 Northwest Cathol     1:29.00    1:35.39   8 
      1:00.92 (1:00.92)    1:35.39 (34.47)
 15 Ruggerio, Nick            17 Glastonbury          1:36.40    1:35.39   4 
          30.60 (30.60)    1:04.04 (33.45)    1:35.39 (31.35)
 17 Jack, Kolvig              19 Oxford               1:37.00    1:35.78   4 
          30.00 (30.00)    1:03.73 (33.73)    1:35.78 (32.05)
 18 O'Keefe, Jack             19 Darien               1:34.50    1:35.92   6 
          31.27 (31.27)    1:03.72 (32.45)    1:35.92 (32.21)
 19 O'Connor, Grant           18 Conard               1:35.00    1:36.24   5 
          28.50 (28.50)    1:01.16 (32.67)    1:36.24 (35.08)
 20 Deveau, Samuel            19 Northwest Cathol     1:33.00    1:36.49   6 
          30.06 (30.06)    1:03.32 (33.27)    1:36.49 (33.18)
 21 Klarer, Kenneth           18 Darien               1:36.50    1:36.84   4 
          29.07 (29.07)    1:02.49 (33.42)    1:36.84 (34.36)
 22 Hagander, Austin          18 Darien               1:35.00    1:36.85   5 
          29.02 (29.02)    1:01.48 (32.47)    1:36.85 (35.37)
 23 Huffman, Jackson          17 Darien               1:33.50    1:36.96   6 
          30.62 (30.62)    1:02.92 (32.30)    1:36.96 (34.04)
 24 Russell, Liam             17 Darien               1:37.00    1:37.71   4 
          29.61 (29.61)    1:04.13 (34.53)    1:37.71 (33.59)
 25 Jones, Hayden             19 Windsor              1:34.25    1:38.97   6 
          30.05 (30.05)    1:03.59 (33.55)    1:38.97 (35.38)
 26 Walerysiak, Gabriel       17 Rocky Hill           1:34.50    1:39.29   6 
          32.49 (32.49)    1:05.93 (33.45)    1:39.29 (33.37)
 27 Sands, David              19 Middletown           1:39.00    1:40.84   3 
          29.03 (29.03)    1:02.21 (33.19)    1:40.84 (38.63)
 28 Montenez, Kevin           18 Crosby               1:34.00    1:41.32   6 
          31.95 (31.95)    1:05.60 (33.66)    1:41.32 (35.72)
 29 Martinez, Ryan            20 Hillhouse            1:43.09    1:42.30   2 
          33.63 (33.63)    1:09.30 (35.68)    1:42.30 (33.00)
 30 Jared, Poulsen            18 Oxford               1:44.00    1:42.38   2 
          33.49 (33.49)    1:08.36 (34.87)    1:42.38 (34.03)
 31 Opramolla, Jack           19 North Haven          1:42.00    1:43.33   2 
          33.78 (33.78)    1:09.88 (36.10)    1:43.33 (33.45)
 32 Dehaney, Jaden            19 Windsor              1:38.00    1:43.71   3 
          29.95 (29.95)    1:03.51 (33.56)    1:43.71 (40.21)
 33 Smith, Spencer            19 Darien               1:37.00    1:43.88   3 
          30.24 (30.24)    1:04.40 (34.17)    1:43.88 (39.48)
 34 Catrini, Nick             19 Middletown           1:41.00    1:48.37   2 
          33.24 (33.24)    1:10.72 (37.48)    1:48.37 (37.65)
 35 Hoyda, Pierce             19 Darien               1:40.50    1:49.31   2 
          34.14 (34.14)    1:11.61 (37.48)    1:49.31 (37.70)
 36 Wlochowski, Declan        20 Northwest Cathol     1:42.00    1:49.74   2 
          34.63 (34.63)    1:13.14 (38.52)    1:49.74 (36.60)
 37 Maldonado, Anthony           AF Amistad           1:45.90    1:50.50   1 
          36.50 (36.50)    1:14.26 (37.77)    1:50.50 (36.24)
 38 Alcantara, Michael        17 Crosby               1:42.00    1:50.79   2 
          34.28 (34.28)    1:12.16 (37.88)    1:50.79 (38.64)
 39 Canty, Willie             17 Hillhouse            1:54.49    1:52.28   1 
          34.61 (34.61)    1:12.62 (38.01)    1:52.28 (39.67)
 40 Nunez, Argelys            20 Hillhouse            1:54.83    1:52.94   1 
          37.30 (37.30)    1:15.76 (38.47)    1:52.94 (37.19)
 41 Cubillas, Roberto         19 Hillhouse            1:54.00    1:55.22   1 
          39.21 (39.21)    1:18.40 (39.20)    1:55.22 (36.82)
 42 Ayala, Cristian           17 Wilby                1:45.00    1:55.46   1 
          38.07 (38.07)    1:18.83 (40.76)    1:55.46 (36.64)
 43 Martinez, Angel           19 Wilby                1:50.00    1:55.69   1 
          37.47 (37.47)    1:18.26 (40.80)    1:55.69 (37.44)
 44 Guittierez, Juvencio         AF Amistad           2:00.00    1:55.75   1 
          38.44 (38.44)    1:18.67 (40.24)    1:55.75 (37.08)
 45 Drummond, Brandon         20 Northwest Cathol     1:45.00    1:55.91   2 
          34.54 (34.54)    1:16.09 (41.55)    1:55.91 (39.82)
 46 Navarro, Daniel           19 Wilby                2:15.00    1:59.17   1 
          37.04 (37.04)    1:18.02 (40.99)    1:59.17 (41.16)
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guest, Asa                17 Northwest Cathol        8.10       8.14q  3 
  2 Pinnock, Jason            17 Windsor                 8.05       8.21q  4 
  3 Wilkins, Jordon           17 Kaynor Tech             8.32       8.28q  1 
  4 Thompkins, Laurenzo       17 Middletown              7.88       8.30q  5 
  5 Bryson, Josh              17 North Haven             9.09       8.70q  4 
  6 Sims, Derrick             17 Hillhouse              10.90       9.28q  2 
  7 Poole, Deshaune           19 Hillhouse              10.90       9.42q  3 
  8 Martinez, Reinaldo        12 East Haven              8.90       9.46   5 
  9 Pegg, Cameron             18 Sheehan                 9.62       9.59   1 
 10 Liew, Andrew              18 Hall                   10.50       9.82   2 
 11 Gardner, John             18 Hillhouse              10.90      10.01   1 
 12 Gutierez, Jovan           19 Windsor                10.50      10.42   3 
 13 Ogbonna, David            17 Northwest Cathol        8.80      10.49   4 
 14 Damian, Evan              10 East Haven              8.90      10.65   5 
 15 Kern, Nick                18 Sheehan                10.30      11.79   5 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Pinnock, Jason            17 Windsor                 8.21       7.94  
  2 Thompkins, Laurenzo       17 Middletown              8.30       7.95  
  3 Wilkins, Jordon           17 Kaynor Tech             8.28       8.24  
  4 Guest, Asa                17 Northwest Cathol        8.14       8.30  
  5 Bryson, Josh              17 North Haven             8.70       8.67  
 -- Sims, Derrick             17 Hillhouse               9.28         DQ   Touched Hurdle 5
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Middletown  'A'                                   1:33.00    1:33.63   4 
     1) Bradshaw, DeShaun 18            2) Cavaliere, Nico 18             
     3) Thompkins, Laurenzo 17          4) Dandridge, Garrett 18          
          46.58 (46.58)    1:10.90 (24.33)
  2 Hillhouse  'A'                                    1:45.00    1:36.12   4 
     1) Harris, David 17                2) Swain, Tyreise 17              
     3) Reid, Quintis 18                4) Poole, Deshaune 19             
          49.57 (49.57)    1:13.29 (23.72)
  3 Hartford Public  'A'                              1:38.50    1:36.25   3 
     1) Clarke, Elijah 17               2) Grate, Malcolm 18              
     3) Campbell, Leon 18               4) Stewart, Zinodine 18           
          48.64 (48.64)    1:12.07 (23.44)
  4 Windsor  'A'                                      1:34.50    1:36.61   4 
     1) Sanderson, Raymond 17           2) Manson, Marcus 18              
     3) McLean, Chris 18                4) Foster, Eric 17                
          47.52 (47.52)    1:11.98 (24.47)
  5 Hall  'A'                                         1:38.00    1:36.70   3 
     1) Touch, Sovannarith 17           2) Rivera, Joshua 18              
     3) Stabille, Mason 18              4) Middleton, Naji 18             
          47.98 (47.98)    1:12.83 (24.85)
  6 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                 1:36.00    1:37.75   4 
     1) Barnes, Jasiah 19               2) Freeman, Jayvon 18             
     3) Toupou, Alexandre 17            4) Torrence-Robinson, Nazier 18   
          49.14 (49.14)    1:13.60 (24.47)
  7 Glastonbury  'A'                                  1:39.50    1:37.97   3 
     1) Piazza, Paul 17                 2) Tenney, Matt 19                
     3) Silas, David 17                 4) Rison, Andrew 19               
          48.97 (48.97)    1:13.49 (24.53)
  8 East Haven  'A'                                   1:36.00    1:39.28   4 
     1) Donaldson, Jay 11               2) Marshall, McClay 12            
     3) Coward, Niam 12                 4) Damian, Evan 10                
          48.42 (48.42)    1:12.76 (24.35)
  9 North Haven  'A'                                  1:42.86    1:41.07   2 
     1) Richards, Todd 17               2) Snipes, Jianni 19              
     3) Bromell-Locke, Bryce 17         4) Daley, Brian 18                
          50.95 (50.95)    1:16.24 (25.30)    1:41.07 (24.83)
 10 Crosby  'A'                                       1:44.00    1:42.52   2 
     1) Campbell, Evinn 18              2) Dejesus, Elias 18              
     3) Arline, Mekhi 18                4) Akra, Brandon 18               
          51.57 (51.57)    1:42.52 (50.95)     1:43.97 (1.45)
 11 Rocky Hill  'A'                                   1:44.00    1:43.96   2 
     1) Baker, Diamante 18              2) Begen, Kristopher 17           
     3) Baker, Dante 18                 4) Weber, Jacob 18                
          51.87 (51.87)    1:18.61 (26.75)    1:43.96 (25.36)
 12 Conard  'A'                                       1:40.00    1:45.21   3 
     1) Findley, Micah 17               2) Seecherran, Robert 18          
     3) Morgan, Sam 17                  4) Lombard, Matthew 17            
          52.43 (52.43)    1:18.72 (26.29)
 13 Sheehan  'A'                                      1:44.08    1:46.62   2 
     1) Seibt, Martin 19                2) Copeland, Cameron 17           
     3) DiDomenico, Anthony 18          4) Meyers, Jason 20               
          53.18 (53.18)    1:19.11 (25.94)    1:46.62 (27.51)
 -- Northwest Catholic  'A'                           1:42.00         DQ   2 
     1) Dolce, Skye 20                  2) Deveau, Samuel 19              
     3) Barry, Patrick 17               4) Mealha, Dominick 20            
      1:07.37 (1:07.37)    1:33.77 (26.41)    2:02.10 (28.34)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glastonbury  'A'                                  8:30.00    8:31.31   2 
     1) LeClaire, Spencer 17            2) Dency, Chris 17                
     3) Wilcox, Sam 19                  4) Cosentino, Matt 19             
      2:05.92 (2:05.92)  4:13.85 (2:07.94)  6:22.95 (2:09.10)  8:31.31 (2:08.36)
  2 Greenwich  'A'                                    8:38.45    8:54.35   2 
     1) Dequeker, Bastian 17            2) Collins, Matthew 17            
     3) Rouffiac, Thomas 19             4) Karakadas, Georgios 18         
      2:16.67 (2:16.67)  4:26.16 (2:09.49)  6:38.94 (2:12.79)  8:54.35 (2:15.41)
  3 Crosby  'A'                                       9:10.00    9:16.96   2 
     1) Lewis, Elijah 19                2) Velez-Pastrana, Tolany 19      
     3) Montenez, Kevin 18              4) Yuja, Robert 17                
      2:21.26 (2:21.26)  4:43.83 (2:22.58)  6:58.86 (2:15.03)  9:16.96 (2:18.10)
  4 Sheehan  'A'                                      8:58.00    9:17.34   2 
     1) Asmus, Joseph 17                2) Gardiner, Benjamin 18          
     3) Fengler, Stephen 18             4) Moore, Sean 19                 
      2:14.74 (2:14.74)  4:27.50 (2:12.77)  7:02.71 (2:35.22)  9:17.34 (2:14.63)
  5 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                 8:55.00    9:18.04   2 
     1) Diaz, Edgar 17                  2) Gomez-Stafford, Justin 17      
     3) Hussain, Musa 19                4) Nishimura, Chris 19            
      2:17.31 (2:17.31)  4:35.77 (2:18.46)  6:52.82 (2:17.06)  9:18.04 (2:25.22)
  6 North Haven  'A'                                  9:03.80    9:19.65   2 
     1) Durante, Gabe 18                2) Tong, Jordan 17                
     3) Schweickert, Evan 20            4) Opramolla, Jack 19             
      2:21.75 (2:21.75)  4:37.41 (2:15.67)  7:00.17 (2:22.77)  9:19.65 (2:19.48)
  7 Middletown  'A'                                   9:20.00    9:26.88   2 
     1) Karpel, Dylan 19                2) Johnson, Tim 19                
     3) Ditc, Konstantin 19             4) Latronica, Jacob 19            
      2:21.94 (2:21.94)  4:45.08 (2:23.14)  7:05.40 (2:20.32)  9:26.88 (2:21.49)
  8 Conard  'A'                                       9:00.00    9:42.95   2 
     1) Allen, William 17               2) Khan, Aaron 19                 
     3) Sigler, Hunter 18               4) Dires, Sophonias 20            
      2:26.16 (2:26.16)  4:57.10 (2:30.94)  7:28.00 (2:30.91)  9:42.95 (2:14.95)
  9 Northwest Catholic  'A'                           9:35.00    9:59.29   2 
     1) Kanya, Alex 18                  2) Lisle, Noah 18                 
     3) Colliton, Andrew 20             4) Stamm, Michael 19              
      2:24.82 (2:24.82)  4:57.73 (2:32.91)  7:38.78 (2:41.06)  9:59.29 (2:20.52)
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sevigny, Jack             19 Glastonbury         11-00.00   11-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    XO    XO     O   XXX 
  2 Seibt, Martin             19 Sheehan             10-06.00    9-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP  PPP    O   XXX 
  3 Lavalette, Jake           19 Glastonbury         10-00.00   J9-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O   XO   XO   XXX 
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coward, Niam              12 East Haven          50-00.00   46-05.50  
      41-07.25  46-05.50  45-09.25         
  2 Jones, Travis             18 Wilbur Cross        48-00.00   45-06.50  
      44-00  44-08  45-06.50           
  3 Milliard, Eric            18 North Haven         40-08.00   41-04.50  
      40-09  41-04.50  39-09.75           
  4 Tebbetts, Carson          17 North Haven         40-03.00   40-08.50  
      39-09.25  FOUL  40-08.50           
  5 Byrnes, Dustin            17 North Haven         37-07.50   40-03.00  
      37-09  37-01  40-03         
  6 Burnham, Andrew           17 Glastonbury         40-04.00   39-01.25  
      38-11.50  39-01.25  38-09           
  7 Mack, Michael             17 Conard              36-10.50   38-11.50  
      38-11.50  38-07.75  38-08.50         
  8 Braun, Jeremy             17 Sheehan             36-09.00   38-10.50  
      35-06.75  38-10.50  FOUL           
  9 Espada, Nelson            17 North Haven         38-01.50   38-06.00  
      37-04  37-08.25  38-06           
 10 Prados, Marvin            17 Conard              34-00.00   38-03.25  
      34-00.50  38-02  38-03.25         
 11 Keegan, Chris             17 Hall                38-00.00   38-01.50  
      36-09.25  FOUL  38-01.50         
 12 Bintz, Stephen            17 Conard              34-00.00   37-08.25  
      FOUL  37-08.25  35-07.25         
 13 Patel, Jeet               18 Sheehan             35-07.00   37-07.25  
      37-07.25  ND  34-07.25         
 14 Sheriff, Sofiana          17 Glastonbury         38-01.00   37-05.00  
      37-05  35-10.50  FOUL         
 15 Wilson, Jaeshawn          17 Conard              34-00.00   37-03.00  
      36-02.25  37-03  35-07         
 16 Maruca, Kyle              20 North Haven         35-05.25   36-07.50  
      36-07.50  36-03.50  34-01.25         
 17 Manna, Dom                12 East Haven          36-00.00   35-11.00  
      35-11  33-11  ND         
 18 Tran, Michael             17 North Haven         34-05.00   34-06.75  
      34-02.25  34-02.75  34-06.75         
 19 Loomis, Hunter            19 Glastonbury         34-03.00   34-06.00  
      33-11.75  34-06  ND         
 20 Wlochowski, Brendan       18 Northwest Cathol    35-00.00   34-03.00  
      34-03  ND  ND           
 21 Agyeman, Nana             19 Glastonbury         35-08.00   33-11.25  
      FOUL  33-08.25  33-11.25         
 22 Heiden, Christian         17 Northwest Cathol    34-06.00   33-06.75  
      33-06.75  ND  ND         
 23 Porcello, Samuel          17 Conard              34-00.00   33-01.50  
      33-01.50  ND  ND         
 24 Main, Maxwell             18 Conard              34-00.00   30-07.00  
      FOUL  30-07  ND         
 25 Weiner, Josh              19 Windsor             34-00.00   30-06.25  
      30-06.25  ND  ND         
 26 Cisse, Moise              17 Hillhouse           35-00.00   30-06.00  
      30-06  ND  ND           
 27 Willis, Jehloni           17 Hillhouse           34-00.00   28-11.25  
      28-11.25  ND  ND         
 28 Benet, Sam                17 Conard              34-00.00   28-09.50  
      28-09.50  FOUL  ND           
 29 Nager, Hunter             17 Conard              34-00.00   27-10.50  
      FOUL  27-10.50  ND         
 30 Twigg, Joseph             18 Rocky Hill          34-00.00   27-07.00  
      27-07  ND  ND         
 31 Pimentel, Lucas           17 Wilby               34-00.00   26-08.00  
      26-08  ND  ND         
 32 Marcial, Joshua           17 Wilby               34-00.00   24-09.75  
      24-09.75  ND  ND         
 33 Sniffin, Christopher      19 Northwest Cathol    34-00.00   16-04.00  
      16-04  ND  ND         
 
Mixed Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hillhouse  'A'                                   11:06.47   12:01.40  
     1) Dorsey, George 17               2) Brown, Willie 17               
     3) Sena, Amir 17                   4) Bekele, Manasseh 18            
      3:31.74 (3:31.74)    4:30.91 (59.17)  6:44.93 (2:14.03) 12:01.40 (5:16.48)
  2 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                12:38.50   12:15.55  
     1) Faulkner, Elliot 19             2) Hall, Henry 19                 
     3) Gomez-Stafford, Justin 17       4) Hill, Eamon 19                 
      3:42.96 (3:42.96)    4:38.81 (55.85)  6:52.80 (2:14.00) 12:15.55 (5:22.75)
  3 Rocky Hill  'A'                                  12:15.00   12:16.18  
     1) Arcata, Ethan 20                2) Begen, Kristopher 17           
     3) Patterson, Henry 18             4) Walerysiak, Gabriel 17         
      3:40.97 (3:40.97)    4:37.85 (56.89)  7:00.07 (2:22.22) 12:16.18 (5:16.11)
  4 Wilbur Cross  'B'                                14:30.00   16:31.11  
     1) Drew, Molly 20                  2) Murarka, Maya 19               
     3) Ramirez, Zaira 17               4) Rodriguez, Angelica 17         
      4:59.88 (4:59.88)  6:24.93 (1:25.06)  9:54.04 (3:29.12) 16:31.11 (6:37.07)