RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Tiger Hollow, Ridgefield XC and Track

Westhill/Greenwich/Stamford vs. Ridgefield - 9/13/2016 11:40:23 P
             Tiger Hollow XC Course, Ridgefield, CT              

               Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run                
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Emily Philippides     11 GREENWICH            20:49.94 
  2 Hetty McMillan        11 GREENWICH            21:01.21 
  3 Ava Kelley            12 RIDGEFIELD           21:05.03 
  4 Rachel Maue           12 RIDGEFIELD           21:15.01 
  5 Tess Pisanelli         9 RIDGEFIELD           21:15.29 
  6 Kasey McGerald        10 RIDGEFIELD           21:21.25 
  7 Gabriella Viggiano    10 RIDGEFIELD           21:25.35 
  8 Zoe Harris             9 GREENWICH            21:41.71 
  9 Genevieve DeWinter    11 GREENWICH            22:11.83 
 10 Lauren O'Donnell      10 GREENWICH            22:17.96 
 11 Juliette Lipson       10 STAMFORD             22:59.52 
 12 Ivy Zingone           10 STAMFORD             23:05.16 
 13 Sarah de Lange        10 RIDGEFIELD           23:11.22 
 14 Kristen Lodato        12 GREENWICH            23:21.90 
 15 Elizabeth Jasminski    9 RIDGEFIELD           23:24.48 
 16 Catherine Yang        10 GREENWICH            23:33.67 
 17 Haley Greene          12 RIDGEFIELD           23:42.65 
 18 Katherine Bracken     11 RIDGEFIELD           24:31.70 
 19 Maia Clarkin          11 RIDGEFIELD           24:51.72 
 20 Angele DellaCorte     11 RIDGEFIELD           24:55.13 
 21 Brittany Cleary       12 GREENWICH            25:11.95 
 22 Elizabeth Grellier    12 GREENWICH            25:14.51 
 23 Lexi Addison          12 GREENWICH            25:33.06 
 24 Brenna Creamer        12 RIDGEFIELD           25:43.69 
 25 Christina Anderson    12 RIDGEFIELD           25:51.61 
 26 Kendall Schrohe        9 GREENWICH            25:53.60 
 27 Elizabeth DeMassa     10 RIDGEFIELD           26:21.30 
 28 Elizabeth Biederman   10 GREENWICH            26:34.75 
 29 Ajihane Young         10 STAMFORD             26:37.70 
 30 Gillian Gordon        10 GREENWICH            26:45.02 
 31 Abbey Walter          12 RIDGEFIELD           27:19.60 
 32 Jenna Farro           11 STAMFORD             27:28.88 
 33 Olivia Greig          11 WESTHILL             27:33.55 
 34 Ansley Costarene      12 GREENWICH            27:50.02 
 35 Samantha Heller       10 STAMFORD             28:10.70 

  1 RIDGEFIELD             25      3    4    5    6    7   11   13  
  2 GREENWICH              30      1    2    8    9   10   12   14  

  1 RIDGEFIELD             15      1    2    3    4    5    8    9  
  2 STAMFORD               46      6    7   10   11   12    -    -  

  1 RIDGEFIELD             15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
  2 WESTHILL               FORFEIT

  1 GREENWICH              15      1    2    3    4    5    8    9  
  2 STAMFORD               46      6    7   10   11   12    -    -  

  1 GREENWICH              15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
  2 WESTHILL               FORFEIT

  1 STAMFORD               15      1    2    3    4    5    -    -  
  2 WESTHILL               FORFEIT




                Varsity Boys 4000 Meter Run                
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bradford DeMassa      12 RIDGEFIELD            13:10.9 
  2 Mathias Howley           RIDGEFIELD            13:25.9 
  3 Calvin Keller         12 RIDGEFIELD            13:26.4 
  4 Kenneth Day           12 RIDGEFIELD            13:29.6 
  5 Alexander Kosyakov    10 GREENWICH             13:50.3 
  6 Ashton Williams       10 STAMFORD              13:57.6 
  7 Bastian Dequeker      12 GREENWICH             14:30.2 
  8 Georgios Karakadas    11 GREENWICH             14:35.7 
  9 Corey McDonald        11 GREENWICH             14:50.3 
 10 Thomas Steinman       11 GREENWICH             15:00.3 
 11 Danny Sachs           11 WESTHILL              15:01.7 
 12 Joshua Mensah         12 WESTHILL              15:09.1 
 13 Christopher Dunn      10 GREENWICH             15:11.2 
 14 Matthew Collins       12 GREENWICH             15:11.7 
 15 Jaden Mills           10 WESTHILL              15:16.5 
 16 Christian Bastek      10 GREENWICH             15:22.3 
 17 Omkar Ratnaparkhi     10 RIDGEFIELD            15:24.6 
 18 Thomas Rouffiac       10 GREENWICH             15:25.0 
 19 Luke St. Pierre       12 RIDGEFIELD            15:26.2 
 20 Leo Rector             9 RIDGEFIELD            15:26.9 
 21 Stephen Burke         10 GREENWICH             15:31.5 
 22 Ronald Casella        12 GREENWICH             15:41.9 
 23 Derek Ward            10 STAMFORD              15:45.0 
 24 Colin Tarpey           9 RIDGEFIELD            15:52.0 
 25 Jason Palmer          12 STAMFORD              15:54.8 
 26 Bernardo Rodriguez    12 GREENWICH             15:55.2 
 27 Peter Blonkvist        9 WESTHILL              16:05.1 
 28 Grayson McSwain       12 GREENWICH             16:08.1 
 29 William Rodgers        9 RIDGEFIELD            16:11.2 
 30 John Rule             11 STAMFORD              16:11.9 
 31 Sebastian Guccione    11 RIDGEFIELD            16:12.7 
 32 Daniel Sorial          9 STAMFORD              16:15.2 
 33 Kevin Thomas          12 STAMFORD              16:16.5 
 34 Derek Castro          10 WESTHILL              16:23.0 
 35 Eric Ciocci           11 STAMFORD              16:31.4 
 36 Lawrence Fox          12 STAMFORD              16:33.6 
 37 Jared Barrientos      12 STAMFORD              16:38.5 
 38 Joshua Zinicola       12 WESTHILL              16:44.8 
 39 Sean Seavy            11 RIDGEFIELD            16:46.7 
 40 John Van Dusen         9 WESTHILL              16:51.4 
 41 Jude Infante          11 STAMFORD              16:59.9 
 42 Ryan Hoak             10 STAMFORD              17:08.2 
 43 Patrick Paul          11 STAMFORD              17:16.0 
 44 James Rudnicki        10 RIDGEFIELD            17:16.9 
 45 Nicholas Chuckas      10 STAMFORD              17:19.0 
 46 Daniel Ramos          11 STAMFORD              17:42.7 
 47 Gunnar Thuss          10 RIDGEFIELD            17:49.5 
 48 Joseph Bagan             STAMFORD              18:17.9 
 49 Kevin Collins         11 GREENWICH             18:58.8 

  1 RIDGEFIELD             22      1    2    3    4   12   13   14  
  2 GREENWICH              35      5    6    7    8    9   10   11  

  1 RIDGEFIELD             16      1    2    3    4    6    7    8  
  2 STAMFORD               47      5    9   10   11   12   13   14  

  1 RIDGEFIELD             18      1    2    3    4    8    9   10  
  2 WESTHILL               41      5    6    7   11   12   13   14  

  1 GREENWICH              19      1    3    4    5    6    7    8  
  2 STAMFORD               44      2    9   10   11   12   13   14  

  1 GREENWICH              15      1    2    3    4    5    8    9  
  2 WESTHILL               46      6    7   10   11   12   13   14  

  1 WESTHILL               27      2    3    4    7   11   13   14  
  2 STAMFORD               29      1    5    6    8    9   10   12