Lancer Timing Services	                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              81st New England High School  Interscholastic                  
                        Cross Country Championship                            
                      Thetford Academy  - 11/14/2015                          
                           Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Hannah Debalsi            12 Staples CT             18:20.9    1             
  2 Eleanor Lawler            10 South Kingstown RI     18:32.7                  
  3 Katherine Deloreto        11 Tolland CT             19:01.3    2             
  4 Eliza Rego                12 La Salle Academy RI    19:01.7    3             
  5 Elisabeth Danis           12 Coe-Brown NH           19:09.8    4             
  6 Samantha Drop             12 Coginchaug CT          19:12.8                  
  7 Leya Salis                11 Bedford NH             19:18.7                  
  8 Sophia Gorman             11 Champlain Valley VT    19:23.9    5             
  9 Caitlin Swanson           12 Tolland CT             19:25.3    6             
 10 Jenna Gasparrini          12 Immaculate CT          19:28.3                  
 11 Hayley Collins            11 Tolland CT             19:31.1    7             
 12 Tia Tardy                 11 Orono ME               19:31.2    8             
 13 Jacqueline Gaughan        10 Exeter NH              19:32.6                  
 14 Karina Tavares            12 La Salle Academy RI    19:35.4    9             
 15 Violet Sullivan           09 Exeter NH              19:36.3                  
 16 Grace Connolly            10 La Salle Academy RI    19:37.3   10             
 17 Katherine Leggat-Barr     11 Greely ME              19:37.7   11             
 18 Emily Kane                10 La Salle Academy RI    19:38.6   12             
 19 Gaelyn Kattman            11 Glastonbury CT         19:40.8   13             
 20 Carolyn Todd              09 Greely ME              19:48.6   14             
 21 Kristie Schoffield        11 Merrimack Valley NH    19:50.8                  
 22 Alli Pratt                11 Coe-Brown NH           19:51.0   15             
 23 Jody Dicicco              12 Berlin CT              19:51.3                  
 24 Sarah Mawdsley            12 Newtown CT             19:51.4   16             
 25 Mary Lynch                12 Wilton CT              19:51.4                  
 26 Erin Tressler             11 Newtown CT             19:51.7   17             
 27 Jordan Vaillancourt       09 Pinkerton NH           19:53.0   18             
 28 Danielle Slavin           10 Oyster River NH        19:56.8                  
 29 Maison D'Amelio           10 Pinkerton NH           19:57.4   19             
 30 Mackenzie Pias            12 Mercy CT               20:00.5                  
 31 Bethany Nunnery           12 North Kingstown RI     20:03.1   20             
 32 Angela Saidman             9 Immaculate CT          20:04.7                  
 33 Brooke Laskowsky          12 Coe-Brown NH           20:06.9   21             
 34 Sophie Watterson          12 Burlington VT          20:06.9                  
 35 Julia Robitaille          09 Manchester West NH     20:07.0                  
 36 Meg Scannell              12 Coe-Brown NH           20:07.6   22             
 37 Morgan Sansing            12 Pinkerton NH           20:08.2   23             
 38 Anna Slager               10 Gorham ME              20:09.6                  
 39 Bridgid Selfors           11 Mercy CT               20:10.4                  
 40 Marissa McPhillips        12 Narragansett RI        20:10.6                  
 41 Madeleine Brandon         12 Haddam-Killingwo       20:11.6                  
 42 Julia Cormier             12 Coe-Brown NH           20:12.7   24             
 43 Ciara April               09 Pinkerton NH           20:13.0   25             
 44 Audrey O'Neill            12 La Salle Academy RI    20:15.3   26             
 45 Allison McArdle           12 Glastonbury CT         20:16.1   27             
 46 Jennifer Ireland          10 Champlain Valley VT    20:17.8   28             
 47 Susan Poore               11 Windham NH             20:18.6                  
 48 Danika Wayss              12 Pilgrim RI             20:19.4                  
 49 Claire Hanlon             11 Bay View RI            20:19.6   29             
 50 Amy Laverty               12 Cumberland RI          20:21.6   30             
 51 Michaela Caron            11 Tolland CT             20:22.3   31             
 52 Katy Brayman              10 North Kingstown RI     20:22.7   32             
 53 Ariel Vaillancourt        12 Pinkerton NH           20:22.9   33             
 54 Emily Carty               10 Fryeburg Academy ME    20:23.0                  
 55 Chloe Conway              12 Bishop Guertin NH      20:23.5   34             
 56 Anna Lastra               12 Fryeburg Academy ME    20:24.3                  
 57 Alyson Walsh              11 La Salle Academy RI    20:24.8   35             
 58 Lily Nunnery              09 North Kingstown RI     20:25.3   36             
 59 Susannah Martin           11 Staples CT             20:25.7   37             
 60 Jane Leighton             10 Souhegan NH            20:27.4   38             
 61 Hannah Steelman           11 Orono ME               20:29.7   39             
 62 Emma Farrington           11 Essex VT               20:30.1   40             
 63 Anneka Murrin             10 Yarmouth ME            20:30.9   41             
 64 Hannah Wittmann           11 Hanover NH             20:31.9   42             
 65 Kaylyn Crompton           12 U-32 VT                20:32.8   43             
 66 Erin Magill               10 Harwood VT             20:33.7   44             
 67 Angelee Parmar            12 Staples CT             20:34.2   45             
 68 Olivia Hage                9 Newtown CT             20:35.8   46             
 69 Elizabeth LaCroix         09 Chariho RI             20:37.0                  
 70 Emma Bayuk                12 Newtown CT             20:38.7   47             
 71 Kassidy Dill              11 Orono ME               20:39.0   48             
 72 Sadie Lingelbach-Pierce   10 Hanover NH             20:39.1   49             
 73 Leila Trummel             09 Hanover NH             20:39.3   50             
 74 Serena McKenzie           11 South Portland ME      20:39.5                  
 75 Meara Heininger           11 Champlain Valley VT    20:40.0   51             
 76 Elise Papazian            12 La Salle Academy RI    20:40.5   52             
 77 Kaylee Stebbins           12 Glastonbury CT         20:41.7   53             
 78 Heidi Ntengeri            12 Bishop Guertin NH      20:45.1   54             
 79 Ana O'Callaghan           10 Cumberland RI          20:47.9   55             
 80 Una Treanor               10 Smithfield RI          20:49.9   56             
 81 Maura Oei                 12 East Catholic CT       20:50.4                  
 82 Annie Cunningham          10 St Johnsbury VT        20:50.9   57             
 83 Sydney Nash               10 Fermi CT               20:50.9                  
 84 Phoebe Sweet              10 Harwood VT             20:51.3   58             
 85 Sydney Bagus              11 Smithfield RI          20:53.0   59             
 86 Kalie Bremer              09 East Greenwich RI      20:54.1   60             
 87 Madeleine Hunt            11 Souhegan NH            20:54.5   61             
 88 Abigal Hamilton           11 Yarmouth ME            20:54.6   62             
 89 Isabella Giesing          10 Oxbow VT               20:54.8                  
 90 Morocca Wiley             11 Glastonbury CT         20:56.2   63             
 91 Kate Zitzmann             10 Barrington RI          20:56.3                  
 92 Sidney Perryman           11 Tolland CT             20:58.6   64             
 93 Katie Bellomo             11 Alvirne NH             20:59.5   65             
 94 Taylor Lacey              12 Pinkerton NH           20:59.6   66             
 95 Elsa Nordstrom            10 Hanover NH             20:59.8   67             
 96 Brittany Anderson         10 Glastonbury CT         21:01.6   68             
 97 Lauren Daddi              10 Cheshire CT            21:02.4                  
 98 Rachel Maue               11 Ridgefield CT          21:02.8   69             
 99 Ava Roche                 11 Somers CT              21:03.5                  
100 Ella King                 10 Mt Mansfield VT        21:04.8   70             
101 Sara Wilcox               12 Glastonbury CT         21:04.8   71             
102 Ivy Walker                09 Pomperaug CT           21:05.1   72             
103 Randi Burr                10 Westerly RI            21:05.2                  
104 Katherine Leckbee         10 Mt. Ararat ME          21:06.7                  
105 Ava Kelley                11 Ridgefield CT          21:07.2   73             
106 Katie Brown               11 BFA-Fairfax VT         21:07.8                  
107 Nina Koobatian            09 Pomperaug CT           21:08.6   74             
108 Jessica Fontaine          09 Alvirne NH             21:09.4   75             
109 Annemarie Martelle        11 Essex VT               21:11.4   76             
110 Bailey Carrillo           10 Merrimack NH           21:12.7                  
111 Ami Beaumier              09 Bonny Eagle ME         21:13.2                  
112 Julia Dempsey             11 Cumberland RI          21:14.2   77             
113 Jenna Bradish             10 Alvirne NH             21:14.8   78             
114 Shannon Earley            11 Souhegan NH            21:15.1   79             
115 Elisabeth Redwood         12 Bonny Eagle ME         21:16.1                  
116 Emma Sammartino           10 North Kingstown RI     21:16.3   80             
117 Sarah Dupuis              10 Coe-Brown NH           21:16.7   81             
118 Arielle Zlotnik           09 Souhegan NH            21:16.7   82             
119 Julia Hergenrother        10 Ridgefield CT          21:18.0   83             
120 Ella Whitman              09 Champlain Valley VT    21:18.7   84             
121 Cecilia Morin             11 Waterville ME          21:21.0                  
122 Samantha Saraceno         10 Scarborough ME         21:21.8   85             
123 Katie James               11 Essex VT               21:22.2   86             
124 Gabrielle Dionne          11 Bishop Guertin NH      21:22.8   87             
125 Kacey McGerald             9 Ridgefield CT          21:23.0   88             
126 Mandy Graham              12 Presque Isle ME        21:23.0                  
127 Grace Cowles              11 Yarmouth ME            21:23.2   89             
128 Tessa Cassidy             12 Brunswick ME           21:23.4                  
129 Emily Wasina              12 Massabesic ME          21:23.4   90             
130 Shaylyn Saunders          11 Alvirne NH             21:26.6   91             
131 Rosalie Lacroix           10 Champlain Valley VT    21:29.5   92             
132 Sara Tarascio             12 Pomperaug CT           21:30.9   93             
133 Elizabeth Sullivan        09 Portsmouth RI          21:31.8                  
134 Tea Bishop                09 Barrington RI          21:33.8                  
135 Althea Devereux           11 Mt Mansfield VT        21:33.9   94             
136 Emma Hergenrother         12 Ridgefield CT          21:34.2   95             
137 Meaghan Scullin           12 Cumberland RI          21:34.7   96             
138 Kathleen Schenk            9 Pomperaug CT           21:35.1   97             
139 Allison Meyer             12 Pomperaug CT           21:37.2   98             
140 Rebecca Ntengeri          10 Bishop Guertin NH      21:37.5   99             
141 Kathryn Miller            10 York ME                21:37.6  100             
142 Olivia Fandel             12 Orono ME               21:37.6  101             
143 Katharine Smith           12 Staples CT             21:38.1  102             
144 Sarah Bain                11 Bay View RI            21:38.4  103             
145 Colleen Enestvedt         11 Cumberland RI          21:38.5  104             
146 Elysse McCambley           9 Staples CT             21:39.3  105             
147 Haley Harder              12 Champlain Valley VT    21:39.6  106             
148 Kaitlyn Bedard             9 Tolland CT             21:40.2  107             
149 Jessica Ewing             11 Bishop Guertin NH      21:40.5  109             
149 Elise Lambert             10 Souhegan NH            21:40.5  108             
151 Marika Massey-Bierman     10 Burlington VT          21:41.1                  
152 Ellie Churchill           09 Mt Mansfield VT        21:41.7  110             
153 Amanda Boyd               11 John Bapst ME          21:41.7                  
154 Hannah Brisson            09 Essex VT               21:41.7  111             
155 Georgia Giese             11 Yarmouth ME            21:42.0  113             
155 Ashton Deakin             10 East Greenwich RI      21:42.0  112             
157 Marisa Carbone            11 Scarborough ME         21:42.1  114             
158 Claire Ellis              09 North Country VT       21:43.2                  
159 Malia Cryan               11 York ME                21:46.6  115             
160 Cassidy Bissitt           12 Smithfield RI          21:47.6  116             
161 Laura Volan               12 Scarborough ME         21:49.1  117             
162 Willow Bertrand           09 Champlain Valley VT    21:49.6  118             
163 Faith Blethen             09 Boothbay Region ME     21:52.3                  
164 Alanah Gaudreau           12 North Kingstown RI     21:52.7  119             
165 Keanna Smigliani          11 Alvirne NH             21:54.9  120             
166 Quaashie Douglas          12 St Johnsbury VT        21:55.4  121             
167 Kristyn Van Allen         11 Essex VT               21:56.3  122             
168 Cassandra Gendron         11 Bay View RI            21:56.6  123             
169 Michaela Meyer            12 Pomperaug CT           21:57.4  124             
170 Sara Muller               11 Pinkerton NH           21:57.8  125             
171 Madison Findley           10 Newtown CT             21:58.9  126             
172 Alexandra Bonfiglio       12 Ridgefield CT          21:59.3  127             
173 Camille Kohtala           09 Orono ME               22:00.8  128             
174 Sophia Stickney           12 Greely ME              22:01.4  129             
175 Kate Bermingham           12 Souhegan NH            22:01.7  130             
176 Kathryn Hastings          12 Glastonbury CT         22:04.2  131             
177 Ashley Wargo              10 Pomperaug CT           22:07.0  132             
178 Jordan Kulis              10 Harwood VT             22:07.6  133             
179 Emma MacDonald            09 East Greenwich RI      22:09.3  134             
180 Maquila Dimastrantonio    12 Massabesic ME          22:11.4  135             
181 Amber Bardsley            11 Alvirne NH             22:12.0  136             
182 Grace Henson              10 Cumberland RI          22:14.7  137             
183 Breann Campise            12 Tolland CT             22:15.3  138             
184 Roshelle Morrison         12 Massabesic ME          22:15.9  139             
185 Wyndom Chace              11 North Kingstown RI     22:16.8  140             
186 Jesse Colnes              09 U-32 VT                22:18.6  141             
187 Ahna McCusker             10 Coe-Brown NH           22:20.4  142             
188 Ellie Goyette             11 Bishop Guertin NH      22:22.4  143             
189 Kate Curran               10 Greely ME              22:23.2  144             
190 Halle Coloutti            10 Fair Haven VT          22:23.5                  
191 Julia Curran              09 Greely ME              22:24.2  145             
192 Allie Peck                12 St Johnsbury VT        22:29.1  146             
193 Jenna Agricola            10 Essex VT               22:31.8  147             
194 Abby Reynolds             10 East Greenwich RI      22:33.5  148             
195 Kennedy Lange             09 Hanover NH             22:33.5  149             
196 Bettina Hammer            12 St Johnsbury VT        22:35.2  150             
197 Kirsten Miller            11 Hanover NH             22:35.6  151             
198 Caroline Rocchio          12 North Kingstown RI     22:35.7  152             
199 Sarah Basler              12 East Greenwich RI      22:37.2  153             
200 Emma Shaw                 09 Bay View RI            22:37.5  154             
201 Isabella Hale             11 Staples CT             22:37.7  155             
202 Hannah Griffin            10 Scarborough ME         22:38.9  156             
203 Kelsey Miller             12 Newtown CT             22:39.5  157             
204 Shannon Reault            12 Bishop Guertin NH      22:39.8  158             
205 Lily Clark                11 Harwood VT             22:40.4  159             
206 Isabella Muratore         09 East Greenwich RI      22:40.9  160             
207 Lucy Alexander            12 Yarmouth ME            22:41.0  161             
208 Faith Price               12 Greely ME              22:42.2  162             
209 Samantha Little           11 Staples CT             22:42.5  163             
210 Olivia Bucknam            10 Greely ME              22:42.5  164             
211 Danielle Laverdiere       12 Yarmouth ME            22:43.3  165             
212 Hallie Benton             10 Massabesic ME          22:44.4  166             
213 Lauren Salvadore          10 East Greenwich RI      22:46.2  167             
214 Brianna Drew              12 Massabesic ME          22:47.1  168             
215 Miranda Grover            11 Mt Mansfield VT        22:48.3  169             
216 Clara Cruz                09 Bay View RI            22:51.0  170             
217 Audra Ravenelle           12 Smithfield RI          22:51.3  171             
218 Feora Leveillee           12 Essex VT               22:54.8  172             
219 Allison Wolf              11 U-32 VT                22:59.8  173             
220 Emily Cyr                 10 Massabesic ME          23:03.2  174             
221 Kaitlyn Votta             09 Cumberland RI          23:04.5  175             
222 Tabatha Schuessler        11 York ME                23:04.5  176             
223 Isabella Cournoyer        12 Smithfield RI          23:06.2  177             
224 Sophia Newton             09 York ME                23:08.6  178             
225 Willow Pears              11 Newtown CT             23:11.1  179             
226 Emily Bregou              09 Hanover NH             23:12.5  180             
227 Haley Green               11 Ridgefield CT          23:13.5  181             
228 Kira Nolan                10 Mt Mansfield VT        23:16.3  182             
229 Hannah Gillis             12 Souhegan NH            23:20.5  183             
230 Claudia Sherman           09 Mt Mansfield VT        23:37.1  184             
231 Nicole Cutler             11 Harwood VT             23:37.4  185             
232 Anna Valentine            11 Mt Mansfield VT        23:44.8  186             
233 Grace Gear                09 York ME                23:49.0  187             
234 Liza Gallandt             10 Orono ME               23:49.5  188             
235 Cambell Dorsett           12 Yarmouth ME            23:56.0  189             
236 Callahan Beck             09 St Johnsbury VT        24:00.8  190             
237 Laura Kenealy             10 York ME                24:06.9  191             
238 Lizzie Katsohis           12 Alvirne NH             24:10.8  192             
239 Jamie Tebeau              12 Bay View RI            24:21.4  193             
240 Alexia Mattos             12 Bay View RI            24:22.3  194             
241 Eliza Merrylees           12 U-32 VT                24:23.3  195             
242 Morgan McKeown            12 Scarborough ME         24:38.6  196             
243 Katherine LaVallee        11 Smithfield RI          24:42.8  197             
244 Sara Marie Cerullo        11 Smithfield RI          24:47.9  198             
245 Lilianna Levitsky         09 Orono ME               24:48.0  199             
246 Madi Lavigne              10 York ME                24:48.4  200             
247 Aenea Mead                12 Harwood VT             25:02.4  201             
248 Sophie Lawsure            12 Scarborough ME         25:44.0  202             
249 Hannah Clark              09 Harwood VT             26:03.8  203             
250 Jenna Jerome              10 U-32 VT                27:52.0  204             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 La Salle Academy RI          60    3    9   10   12   26   35   52          
      Total Time:  1:38:08.30                                                    
         Average:    19:37.66                                                    
   2 Coe-Brown NH                 86    4   15   21   22   24   81  142          
      Total Time:  1:39:28.00                                                    
         Average:    19:53.60                                                    
   3 Tolland CT                  110    2    6    7   31   64  107  138          
      Total Time:  1:39:18.60                                                    
         Average:    19:51.72                                                    
   4 Pinkerton NH                118   18   19   23   25   33   66  125          
      Total Time:  1:40:34.50                                                    
         Average:    20:06.90                                                    
   5 Glastonbury CT              224   13   27   53   63   68   71  131          
      Total Time:  1:42:36.40                                                    
         Average:    20:31.28                                                    
   6 Newtown CT                  252   16   17   46   47  126  157  179          
      Total Time:  1:42:56.50                                                    
         Average:    20:35.30                                                    
   7 Champlain Valley VT         260    5   28   51   84   92  106  118          
      Total Time:  1:43:09.90                                                    
         Average:    20:37.98                                                    
   8 North Kingstown RI          287   20   32   36   80  119  140  152          
      Total Time:  1:44:00.10                                                    
         Average:    20:48.02                                                    
   9 Staples CT                  290    1   37   45  102  105  155  163          
      Total Time:  1:42:38.20                                                    
         Average:    20:31.64                                                    
  10 Orono ME                    324    8   39   48  101  128  188  199          
      Total Time:  1:44:18.30                                                    
         Average:    20:51.66                                                    
  11 Hanover NH                  357   42   49   50   67  149  151  180          
      Total Time:  1:45:23.60                                                    
         Average:    21:04.72                                                    
  12 Cumberland RI               362   30   55   77   96  104  137  175          
      Total Time:  1:45:36.90                                                    
         Average:    21:07.38                                                    
  13 Souhegan NH                 368   38   61   79   82  108  130  183          
      Total Time:  1:45:34.20                                                    
         Average:    21:06.84                                                    
  14 Bishop Guertin NH           383   34   54   87   99  109  143  158          
      Total Time:  1:45:49.40                                                    
         Average:    21:09.88                                                    
  15 Ridgefield CT               408   69   73   83   88   95  127  181          
      Total Time:  1:46:25.20                                                    
         Average:    21:17.04                                                    
  16 Alvirne NH                  429   65   75   78   91  120  136  192          
      Total Time:  1:46:45.20                                                    
         Average:    21:21.04                                                    
  17 Pomperaug CT                434   72   74   93   97   98  124  132          
      Total Time:  1:46:56.90                                                    
         Average:    21:23.38                                                    
  18 Essex VT                    435   40   76   86  111  122  147  172          
      Total Time:  1:46:41.70                                                    
         Average:    21:20.34                                                    
  19 Greely ME                   443   11   14  129  144  145  162  164          
      Total Time:  1:46:15.10                                                    
         Average:    21:15.02                                                    
  20 Yarmouth ME                 466   41   62   89  113  161  165  189          
      Total Time:  1:47:11.70                                                    
         Average:    21:26.34                                                    
  21 St Mary's Academy Bay Vie   579   29  103  123  154  170  193  194          
      Total Time:  1:49:23.10                                                    
         Average:    21:52.62                                                    
  22 Smithfield RI               579   56   59  116  171  177  197  198          
      Total Time:  1:49:28.00                                                    
         Average:    21:53.60                                                    
  23 Harwood VT                  579   44   58  133  159  185  201  203          
      Total Time:  1:49:50.40                                                    
         Average:    21:58.08                                                    
  24 East Greenwich RI           607   60  112  134  148  153  160  167          
      Total Time:  1:49:56.11                                                    
         Average:    21:59.22                                                    
  25 Mt Mansfield VT             625   70   94  110  169  182  184  186          
      Total Time:  1:50:25.00                                                    
         Average:    22:05.00                                                    
  26 St. Johnsbury Academy VT    664   57  121  146  150  190                    
      Total Time:  1:51:51.40                                                    
         Average:    22:22.28                                                    
  27 Scarborough ME              668   85  114  117  156  196  202               
      Total Time:  1:52:10.50                                                    
         Average:    22:26.10                                                    
  28 Massabesic ME               698   90  135  139  166  168  174               
      Total Time:  1:51:22.20                                                    
         Average:    22:16.44                                                    
  29 York ME                     756  100  115  176  178  187  191  200          
      Total Time:  1:53:26.30                                                    
         Average:    22:41.26                                                    
  30 U-32 VT                     756   43  141  173  195  204                    
      Total Time:  1:58:06.50                                                    
         Average:    23:37.30                                                    


Lancer Timing Services		                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              81st New England High School  Interscholastic                  
                       Cross Country Championship                            
                     Thetford Academy  - 11/14/2015                          
                          Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 David Principe Jr.        11 La Salle Academy RI    15:48.4    1             
  2 Gabriel Altopp            12 Ridgefield CT          16:09.3                  
  3 Eric Vanderels            12 Brien McMahon CT       16:09.4                  
  4 Nick Sevilla              12 Pinkerton NH           16:17.4    2             
  5 Jack Salisbury            12 La Salle Academy RI    16:18.8    3             
  6 Sam Toolin                09 North Kingstown RI     16:19.0    4             
  7 Randall Neish             12 Glastonbury CT         16:21.8    5             
  8 Matthew Bouthillette      12 La Salle Academy RI    16:23.0    6             
  9 Andrew Thompson           10 Fairfield Prep CT      16:33.3    7             
 10 Dominic Parlato           12 BishopHendricken       16:36.6    8             
 11 Matt Hynes                11 Montpelier VT          16:36.6    9             
 12 Benjamin Drezek           11 Cumberland RI          16:39.5   10             
 13 Cameron Daly              12 Inter-Lakes NH         16:41.8                  
 14 Noah Davis                12 Pinkerton NH           16:42.7   11             
 15 Ben Siciliano             12 Guilford CT            16:43.4                  
 16 Tyler Marshall            11 Champlain Valley VT    16:44.2   12             
 17 Harrison Block            12 Amity CT               16:45.0   13             
 18 Alexander Connery         12 Glastonbury CT         16:45.7   14             
 19 Liam Kimball              12 Timberlane NH          16:47.6                  
 20 Paul Casavant             11 Hampden Academy ME     16:48.0                  
 21 Jeff Reddy                12 Pinkerton NH           16:48.0   15             
 22 Michael Bortolot          11 Joel Barlow CT         16:48.8                  
 23 Cameron Dickson           12 Londonderry NH         16:49.1   16             
 24 James Mas                 12 St. Joseph CT          16:49.3                  
 25 Noah Bellomo              11 Alvirne NH             16:50.4   17             
 26 William McGovern          12 Stowe VT               16:51.7                  
 27 Charles Berg              11 Mt St Charles RI       16:55.1                  
 28 Michael Stoker            12 South Windsor CT       16:56.6                  
 29 Noah Schrank              12 Londonderry NH         16:56.7   18             
 30 Dom Repucci               12 Hopkinton NH           16:58.1                  
 31 Alex Campagna             12 La Salle Academy RI    16:58.4   19             
 32 Justin Carbone            12 Exeter NH              17:01.0                  
 33 Trevor Reed               11 Danbury CT             17:01.4   20             
 34 Zakeer Ahmad              11 Staples CT             17:02.0   21             
 35 Kyle Beaudette            11 Amity CT               17:02.4   22             
 36 Jonathan Allard           11 Keene NH               17:02.5                  
 37 Ian Mickool               12 Ridgefield CT          17:03.0                  
 38 Vann Moffett              12 East Lyme CT           17:03.2                  
 39 Patrick Briody            12 E.O. Smith CT          17:03.2                  
 40 Mars Bishop               11 Barrington RI          17:04.1   23             
 41 Cameron Garrelts          12 Haddam-Killingwo       17:04.8                  
 42 Tom Hanlon                12 Pinkerton NH           17:06.4   24             
 43 Gilmar Barrios            12 Stamford CT            17:06.6                  
 44 Sean Laverty              12 Cumberland RI          17:08.2   25             
 45 Brendan Murray            10 Cheshire CT            17:08.7                  
 46 Stephen Looke             10 U-32 VT                17:10.4   26             
 47 Ryan Morrison             12 Greely ME              17:11.1   27             
 48 Tommy Consalvo            12 Brookfield CT          17:11.4                  
 49 Kendall Westhoff          12 Alvirne NH             17:12.2   28             
 50 Jared Kane                12 Londonderry NH         17:13.7   29             
 51 George Crist              12 Fairfield Prep CT      17:14.4   30             
 52 Alexander Saveliev        12 Concord NH             17:14.8                  
 53 Michael Rautter           12 New Fairfield CT       17:15.3                  
 54 Patrick O'Brien           11 Oyster River NH        17:15.8   31             
 55 John Hassett              11 George StevensME       17:16.0   32             
 56 Avery Ingegneri           12 BishopHendricken       17:16.1   33             
 57 Will Connelly             12 Barrington RI          17:16.2   34             
 58 Jack Adamski              12 Danbury CT             17:17.8   35             
 59 Ryan LaFrance             12 Gilford NH             17:20.4                  
 60 Christopher Rivas         12 Brookfield CT          17:21.0                  
 61 Henry Jaques              11 Freeport ME            17:21.3   36             
 62 William Brisman           11 Fairfield Warde CT     17:21.5   37             
 63 Alan Greenleaf            12 Ponaganset RI          17:22.3                  
 64 Cameron Starr             10 Pelham NH              17:22.5                  
 65 Justin Hoelzl             12 Wilton CT              17:22.6                  
 66 Connor Crane              12 Amity CT               17:23.9   38             
 67 Jackson Cronin            11 East Greenwich RI      17:24.3   39             
 68 Terrell Cunningham        11 Danbury CT             17:24.5   40             
 69 Brandon Harrington        11 Staples CT             17:24.7   41             
 70 James Lewis               12 Staples CT             17:26.5   42             
 71 Jeremy Hoyne-Grosvenor    11 Montpelier VT          17:27.0   43             
 72 Calvin Graves             11 Pinkerton NH           17:27.5   44             
 73 Benjamin Foster           12 Staples CT             17:27.5   45             
 74 Nicolas Musumeci          12 North Kingstown RI     17:27.9   46             
 75 Alex Martinez             12 La Salle Academy RI    17:28.5   47             
 76 Kyle Keefe                11 Chariho RI             17:28.8                  
 77 David Vorbach             10 Nashua North NH        17:29.5   48             
 78 Neville Caulfield         12 Oyster River NH        17:30.3   49             
 79 Tim Moore                 12 Danbury CT             17:30.9   50             
 80 Zachary Durand            12 Burrillville RI        17:31.3                  
 81 Chase Gornbein            12 Staples CT             17:32.6   51             
 82 Sean Soucy                12 Falmouth ME            17:32.8   52             
 83 Nick Brown                12 Kennett NH             17:33.2                  
 84 Calvin McClellan          11 Champlain Valley VT    17:33.4   53             
 85 Christopher Reeves        11 Glastonbury CT         17:34.3   54             
 86 Michael Kiernan           12 BishopHendricken       17:34.3   55             
 87 Pat Bastek                11 Pinkerton NH           17:34.4   56             
 88 Jesse Southard            12 Gorham ME              17:34.5                  
 89 Bradley Fox               11 Danbury CT             17:34.9   57             
 90 Sam Lanternier            12 Pinkerton NH           17:35.1   58             
 91 Zachariah Hoyle           11 Messalonskee ME        17:36.3                  
 92 Davio DeLuca              11 Coe-Brown NH           17:36.5   59             
 93 Hunter Miller             12 Kingswood NH           17:37.2                  
 94 Jack McGowen              12 Fairfield Prep CT      17:37.6   60             
 95 Alec Gannon               12 East Greenwich RI      17:38.0   61             
 96 Sunil Green               10 Staples CT             17:38.3   62             
 97 Isaac Mears               12 Montpelier VT          17:38.5   63             
 98 Jake Roberts              12 Danbury CT             17:38.5   64             
 99 Colin Tardiff             12 Scarborough ME         17:39.0   65             
100 Riley Fenoff              10 Danville School VT     17:39.9                  
101 Max Waite                 11 BishopHendricken       17:40.6   66             
102 Timothy Cannata           12 Amity CT               17:41.0   67             
103 Alex Mocarski             10 Fairfield Warde CT     17:42.0   68             
104 Brian Inzerillo           12 Nashua North NH        17:42.3   69             
105 Dante Prosseda            10 East Greenwich RI      17:42.6   70             
106 Harry Travers             11 Cumberland RI          17:42.9   71             
107 Hayden Ivatts             11 Barrington RI          17:43.6   72             
108 Tom McMahon               12 BishopHendricken       17:43.7   73             
109 Connor Muise              11 Nashua North NH        17:44.5   74             
110 Matthew Walker            10 Westerly RI            17:44.9                  
111 Avery Traffie             12 Mascenic Reg NH        17:45.5                  
112 Elliot Eastman            12 Champlain Valley VT    17:46.3   75             
113 Kyle Hansen               12 Greely ME              17:46.9   76             
114 Cameron Meier             11 Mt. Ararat ME          17:47.8                  
115 Connor Doherty            12 Scarborough ME         17:47.8   77             
116 Andrew Sholl              12 Scarborough ME         17:48.2   78             
117 Ethan Wyllie              11 North Kingstown RI     17:50.0   79             
118 Matt Davis                12 Essex VT               17:51.5   80             
119 Grant Auber               12 Barrington RI          17:52.8   81             
120 Dylan McDonough           12 Woodstock VT           17:53.1                  
121 Baxter Bishop             10 Champlain Valley VT    17:53.2   82             
122 Nolan Cooney              12 Manch Central NH       17:53.3                  
123 Ben Breton                11 Windham ME             17:53.9                  
124 Danny Jagoe               10 Fairfield Warde CT     17:54.2   83             
125 Benjamin Carlisle         11 La Salle Academy RI    17:54.4   84             
126 Jeremiah Sands            11 Falmouth ME            17:54.7   85             
127 Tucker Barber             11 Mt. Blue ME            17:54.7                  
128 Charles Kieffer           12 Fairfield Warde CT     17:58.1   86             
129 Richard D'Amico           11 Alvirne NH             17:59.2   87             
130 Matthew Vinacco           11 Scituate RI            17:59.4                  
131 Zach Richards             11 Coe-Brown NH           17:59.4   88             
132 Liam Mears                10 Montpelier VT          17:59.6   89             
133 Chris Zaino               11 Londonderry NH         17:59.8   90             
134 Simon McIntosh            11 Nashua North NH        18:00.2   91             
135 William Mardo             12 Cumberland RI          18:00.8   92             
136 Spencer Leclaire          11 Glastonbury CT         18:01.1   93             
137 Joseph Murphy             12 Classical RI           18:01.3                  
138 Joshua Lombardo           11 Westbrook ME           18:01.8                  
139 Jake Scarponi             12 Coe-Brown NH           18:03.4   94             
140 John Pagliaro             11 Smithfield RI          18:03.8                  
141 Peter Feehan              12 Essex VT               18:03.9   95             
142 Jake Cardello             12 BishopHendricken       18:05.2   96             
143 Dane Seppala              11 Conant NH              18:05.6                  
144 Max Stickney              11 Greely ME              18:05.7   97             
145 Tim Sanzi                 11 East Greenwich RI      18:06.2   98             
145 Eric Brobst               12 Freeport ME            18:06.2   99             
147 Harken Spillane           11 Champlain Valley VT    18:06.5  100             
148 Ryan Mardo                11 Cumberland RI          18:07.6  101             
149 Wyatt Lord                09 Hampden Academy ME     18:08.5                  
150 Jared Nelson              12 Coe-Brown NH           18:09.2  102             
151 Christopher Dency         11 Glastonbury CT         18:09.6  103             
152 David Dregallo            12 Middlebury VT          18:10.2                  
153 River Groves              11 Coe-Brown NH           18:10.8  104             
154 Declan Hotter             11 Londonderry NH         18:11.2  105             
155 Tyler Wong                12 Champlain Valley VT    18:11.6  106             
156 Will Landowne                Staples CT             18:11.6  107             
157 Dylan DePriest            12 East Greenwich RI      18:11.8  108             
158 Andrew Burford            10 Amity CT               18:12.0  109             
159 Roman Colao               12 Fairfield Warde CT     18:12.5  110             
160 John O'Connor             12 Fairfield Prep CT      18:13.7  111             
161 Ethan Sheffield           11 South Burlington VT    18:13.8  112             
162 Theodore Maranetz         11 Amity CT               18:13.9  113             
163 Ellis Landry              11 U-32 VT                18:14.3  114             
164 Tom Colucci               11 La Salle Academy RI    18:14.8  115             
165 Dominic Portelli          10 Barrington RI          18:14.8  116             
166 Dan Nichols               10 Danbury CT             18:17.6  117             
167 Hank Perretta             11 East Greenwich RI      18:17.9  118             
168 Bailey Hamilton           12 Londonderry NH         18:18.8  119             
169 Daniel Bevacqui           10 Harwood VT             18:19.0  120             
170 Jared Leonard             09 Champlain Valley VT    18:19.5  121             
171 Quinn Vinbury             10 North Kingstown RI     18:23.4  122             
172 Trevor Houchens           11 South Burlington VT    18:24.1  123             
173 Jack Sommer               11 East Greenwich RI      18:24.2  124             
174 Nicholas Harriman         12 Lisbon ME              18:24.5                  
175 Noah Eckstein                Harwood VT             18:25.1  126             
175 Kevin Le                  11 South Burlington VT    18:25.1  125             
177 Edward Tristine           09 Fairfield Prep CT      18:25.9  127             
178 Sheamus Adams             11 Nashua North NH        18:26.3  128             
179 Ben Wyman                 11 Falmouth ME            18:26.4  129             
180 Evan Gordon               12 Oyster River NH        18:26.5  130             
181 Jordan Dagrin             11 BishopHendricken       18:26.7  131             
182 Parker Spinney            10 Oyster River NH        18:27.5  132             
183 John Auer                 09 Falmouth ME            18:27.6  133             
184 Jackson Stearns           12 Fairfield Warde CT     18:27.7  134             
185 Noah Strout               09 Oyster River NH        18:27.8  135             
186 Matt Robert               10 Alvirne NH             18:28.1  136             
187 Noah Collins              12 Nashua North NH        18:28.5  137             
188 Andrew Goodwin            11 Scarborough ME         18:28.6  138             
189 Adam Meyer                12 Falmouth ME            18:29.8  139             
190 Luke Grover               10 Scarborough ME         18:31.5  140             
191 MCKINNON SHELDON          10 Fairfield Prep CT      18:32.5  141             
192 Tanner Richards           11 Coe-Brown NH           18:32.7  142             
193 Samuel Wilcox             09 Glastonbury CT         18:33.2  143             
194 Joseph Conti              11 Glastonbury CT         18:33.8  144             
195 Will Entwisle             12 George StevensME       18:35.3  145             
196 George Wicker             10 Barrington RI          18:35.4  146             
197 Isaac Freitas-Eagan       10 Brattleboro VT         18:36.0                  
198 Henry Keegan              09 Oyster River NH        18:37.5  147             
199 Caleb Love-Webb           11 Camden Hills ME        18:38.1                  
200 James Maniscalco          10 Fairfield Warde CT     18:38.9  148             
201 Josh Wasserman            12 Londonderry NH         18:38.9  149             
202 Andrew Crompton           09 U-32 VT                18:38.9  150             
203 Josh Meachen              12 Brattleboro VT         18:39.1                  
204 Ian Lyle                  11 Essex VT               18:39.2  151             
205 Aylen Wolf                12 George StevensME       18:39.3  152             
206 Sam Sewall                12 York ME                18:39.3  153             
207 Daniel Collard            09 Cumberland RI          18:40.7  154             
208 Mike O'Brien              12 North Kingstown RI     18:41.1  155             
209 Jules Perkins             11 U-32 VT                18:41.6  156             
210 Anthony Palmerio          10 Harwood VT             18:42.0  157             
211 Colin Fennelly            10 Harwood VT             18:42.6  158             
212 Christian Nilsson         11 Fairfield Prep CT      18:42.7  159             
213 Derek Sullivan            10 North Kingstown RI     18:44.5  160             
214 Ryan MacKay               12 Amity CT               18:46.7  161             
215 Eli Mitnick               11 Barrington RI          18:46.9  162             
216 Alex Les                  09 Freeport ME            18:47.2  163             
217 Conner Piers              10 Falmouth ME            18:48.1  164             
218 Matthew Todd              09 Greely ME              18:49.2  165             
219 Jackson Hauman            10 South Burlington VT    18:49.5  166             
220 Nathan Smoller            10 U-32 VT                18:50.1  167             
221 James Haupt               12 Cumberland RI          18:50.1  168             
222 Gabe Nelson               12 South Burlington VT    18:50.4  169             
223 Shamus Malia              11 Scarborough ME         18:54.4  170             
224 Kyle Dash                 12 Harwood VT             18:55.6  171             
225 Jamie Shearer             11 Essex VT               18:57.1  172             
226 Lucas Calcagni            09 South Burlington VT    18:57.4  173             
227 Jackson Root              11 U-32 VT                18:59.0  174             
228 Chris Perry               12 Greely ME              19:00.9  175             
229 James Taper               11 Nashua North NH        19:04.6  176             
230 Jack Perreault            09 North Kingstown RI     19:04.9  177             
231 Seth Beard                10 Harwood VT             19:05.4  178             
232 Angus Hutcheon            12 Essex VT               19:05.8  179             
233 Nathan Palmerio           12 Harwood VT             19:06.5  180             
234 Cameron Mooers            10 Alvirne NH             19:07.6  181             
235 Brenden Lavalley          12 Alvirne NH             19:08.3  182             
236 Jake Moran                10 Essex VT               19:10.8  183             
237 Ben Stewart               09 Essex VT               19:12.2  184             
238 Connor Rog                12 Greely ME              19:13.3  185             
239 Kobi Hackenburg           12 Oyster River NH        19:15.6  186             
240 David Grover              12 Scarborough ME         19:18.1  187             
241 Kirby Gordon              12 Montpelier VT          19:18.3  188             
242 Schaeffer Rees            12 York ME                19:21.0  189             
243 Adam Bruder               10 Greely ME              19:21.8  190             
244 Jacob Young               10 York ME                19:29.3  191             
245 Evan Hultstrom            12 York ME                19:35.3  192             
246 Oliver Broughton          12 George StevensME       19:48.4  193             
247 Devlin Valle              12 George StevensME       19:49.0  194             
248 Mitchell Lavoie           11 Alvirne NH             19:54.5  195             
249 Thomas Doyle              10 Freeport ME            20:03.8  196             
250 Chandler Vincent          12 Freeport ME            20:06.4  197             
251 Levi Beavin               11 Montpelier VT          20:11.9  198             
252 Ethan Sclar               10 Freeport ME            20:14.8  199             
253 Alex Gordon               10 South Burlington VT    20:20.3  200             
254 Frank Schweizer           12 George StevensME       20:38.0  201             
255 Harry Wang                09 Montpelier VT          20:43.8  202             
256 John Smail                11 Freeport ME            20:45.8  203             
257 Justin Park               11 York ME                21:53.8  204             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 La Salle Academy RI          76    1    3    6   19   47   84  115          
      Total Time:  1:22:57.10                                                    
         Average:    16:35.42                                                    
   2 Pinkerton NH                 96    2   11   15   24   44   56   58          
      Total Time:  1:24:22.00                                                    
         Average:    16:52.40                                                    
   3 Staples CT                  200   21   41   42   45   51   62  107          
      Total Time:  1:26:53.30                                                    
         Average:    17:22.66                                                    
   4 Danbury CT                  202   20   35   40   50   57   64  117          
      Total Time:  1:26:49.50                                                    
         Average:    17:21.90                                                    
   5 Bishop Hendricken RI        235    8   33   55   66   73   96  131          
      Total Time:  1:26:51.30                                                    
         Average:    17:22.26                                                    
   6 Amity CT                    249   13   22   38   67  109  113  161          
      Total Time:  1:27:04.30                                                    
         Average:    17:24.86                                                    
   7 Londonderry NH              258   16   18   29   90  105  119  149          
      Total Time:  1:27:10.50                                                    
         Average:    17:26.10                                                    
   8 Glastonbury CT              269    5   14   54   93  103  143  144          
      Total Time:  1:26:52.50                                                    
         Average:    17:22.50                                                    
   9 Cumberland RI               299   10   25   71   92  101  154  168          
      Total Time:  1:27:39.00                                                    
         Average:    17:31.80                                                    
  10 Champlain Valley VT         322   12   53   75   82  100  106  121          
      Total Time:  1:28:03.60                                                    
         Average:    17:36.72                                                    
  11 Barrington RI               326   23   34   72   81  116  146  162          
      Total Time:  1:28:11.50                                                    
         Average:    17:38.30                                                    
  12 Fairfield Prep CT           335    7   30   60  111  127  141  159          
      Total Time:  1:28:04.90                                                    
         Average:    17:36.98                                                    
  13 East Greenwich RI           376   39   61   70   98  108  118  124          
      Total Time:  1:29:02.90                                                    
         Average:    17:48.58                                                    
  14 Fairfield Warde CT          384   37   68   83   86  110  134  148          
      Total Time:  1:29:08.30                                                    
         Average:    17:49.66                                                    
  15 Montpelier VT               392    9   43   63   89  188  198  202          
      Total Time:  1:29:00.00                                                    
         Average:    17:48.00                                                    
  16 North Kingstown RI          406    4   46   79  122  155  160  177          
      Total Time:  1:28:41.40                                                    
         Average:    17:44.28                                                    
  17 Nashua North NH             410   48   69   74   91  128  137  176          
      Total Time:  1:29:22.80                                                    
         Average:    17:52.56                                                    
  18 Coe-Brown NH                447   59   88   94  102  104  142               
      Total Time:  1:29:59.30                                                    
         Average:    17:59.86                                                    
  19 Alvirne NH                  449   17   28   87  136  181  182  195          
      Total Time:  1:29:37.50                                                    
         Average:    17:55.50                                                    
  20 Oyster River NH             477   31   49  130  132  135  147  186          
      Total Time:  1:30:07.90                                                    
         Average:    18:01.58                                                    
  21 Scarborough ME              498   65   77   78  138  140  170  187          
      Total Time:  1:30:15.10                                                    
         Average:    18:03.02                                                    
  22 Falmouth ME                 538   52   85  129  133  139  164               
      Total Time:  1:30:51.30                                                    
         Average:    18:10.26                                                    
  23 Greely ME                   540   27   76   97  165  175  185  190          
      Total Time:  1:30:53.80                                                    
         Average:    18:10.76                                                    
  24 U-32 VT                     613   26  114  150  156  167  174               
      Total Time:  1:31:35.30                                                    
         Average:    18:19.06                                                    
  25 Essex VT                    677   80   95  151  172  179  183  184          
      Total Time:  1:32:37.50                                                    
         Average:    18:31.50                                                    
  26 Freeport ME                 691   36   99  163  196  197  199  203          
      Total Time:  1:34:24.90                                                    
         Average:    18:52.98                                                    
  27 South Burlington VT         695  112  123  125  166  169  173  200          
      Total Time:  1:32:42.90                                                    
         Average:    18:32.58                                                    
  28 George Stevens Academy ME   716   32  145  152  193  194  201               
      Total Time:  1:34:08.00                                                    
         Average:    18:49.60                                                    
  29 Harwood VT                  732  120  126  157  158  171  178  180          
      Total Time:  1:33:04.30                                                    
         Average:    18:36.86                                                    
  30 York ME                     929  153  189  191  192  204                    
      Total Time:  1:38:58.70                                                    
         Average:    19:47.74