CIAC Class Championship
                         Cross Country Race   5KM
                    Wickham Park      October 31, 2015
                     Boys Class LL   Race 4   10:55 AM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com
 
Place TmPl Name                   No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== ====================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Eric Vanderels           20 Brien McMahon           12   15:52  5:07 
    2    2 Gabriel Altopp          119 Ridgefield              12   15:57  5:09 
    3    3 Randall Neish            71 Glastonbury             12   15:59  5:10 
    4    4 Andrew Thompson          58 Fairfield Prep          10   16:05  5:12 
    5    5 Brendan Murray           26 Cheshire                10   16:05  5:12 
    6    6 Trevor Reed              40 Danbury                 11   16:11  5:14 
    7    7 Harrison Block            3 Amity                   12   16:12  5:14 
    8    8 William Brisman          60 Fairfield Warde         11   16:13  5:14 
    9    9 Kyle Beaudette            2 Amity                   11   16:14  5:14 
   10   10 Gilmar Barrios          147 Stamford                12   16:19  5:16 
   11   11 Zakeer Ahmad            154 Staples                 11   16:21  5:17 
   12   12 Alexander Connery        67 Glastonbury             12   16:21  5:17 
   13   13 Jack Adamski             35 Danbury                 12   16:22  5:17 
   14   14 Ian Mickool             123 Ridgefield              12   16:22  5:17 
   15   15 Solomon Davis           134 Simsbury                10   16:29  5:19 
   16   16 Connor Gralton          112 Norwich Free Academy    12   16:31  5:20 
   17   17 Jack McGowen             54 Fairfield Prep          12   16:33  5:21 
   18   18 George Crist             53 Fairfield Prep          12   16:36  5:22 
   19   19 Chase Gornbein          156 Staples                 12   16:40  5:23 
   20   20 Matthew Arovas            1 Amity                   12   16:43  5:24 
   21   21 James Lewis             160 Staples                 12   16:44  5:24 
   22   22 Tyler Sholes            118 Norwich Free Academy    12   16:46  5:25 
   23   23 Benjamin Foster         155 Staples                 12   16:46  5:25 
   24   24 Brian Coyne              88 Manchester              12   16:47  5:25 
   25   25 Sean Garrison           140 Southington             12   16:48  5:25 
   26   26 Connor Crane              6 Amity                   12   16:52  5:27 
   27   27 Christopher Reeves       72 Glastonbury             11   16:54  5:27 
   28   28 Bradford Demassa        121 Ridgefield              11   16:54  5:28 
   29   29 Charles Kieffer          63 Fairfield Warde         12   16:55  5:28 
   30   30 Dan Nichols              39 Danbury                 10   16:56  5:28 
   31   31 Timothy Cannata           5 Amity                   12   16:58  5:29 
   32   32 Sunil Green             157 Staples                 10   17:00  5:29 
   33   33 Ajax Diamandis           16 Brien McMahon           11   17:02  5:30 
   34   34 Charlie Taubl           165 Trumbull                11   17:03  5:30 
   35   35 Mark Murdy              144 Southington             11   17:03  5:30 
   36   36 Jake Roberts             41 Danbury                 12   17:05  5:31 
   37   37 Brandon Harrington      158 Staples                 11   17:06  5:31 
   38   38 Andrew Kates             78 Greenwich               12   17:08  5:32 
   39   39 Joseph O'Bryan          138 Simsbury                12   17:09  5:32 
   40   40 Samuel Nanni             31 Conard                  11   17:09  5:32 
   41   41 Daniel Perusina          87 Hamden                  12   17:10  5:33 
   42   42 Brandon Mehlinger       114 Norwich Free Academy    11   17:13  5:34 
   43   43 Tim Moore                38 Danbury                 12   17:13  5:34 
   44   44 Roman Colao              61 Fairfield Warde         12   17:15  5:34 
   45   45 Tyler Granja             37 Danbury                 10   17:15  5:34 
   46   46 Ben Seiple              159 Staples                 10   17:16  5:34 
   47   47 Shawn Odei-Ntiri         86 Hamden                  11   17:17  5:35 
   48   48 Lucas Shea              116 Norwich Free Academy    11   17:17  5:35 
   49   49 Matt Loalbo              85 Hamden                  12   17:21  5:36 
   50   50 Riley Rising            104 Newtown                 11   17:21  5:36 
   51   51 Terrell Cunningham       36 Danbury                 11   17:22  5:36 
   52   52 Alex Mocarski            65 Fairfield Warde         10   17:22  5:37 
   53   53 Danny Jagoe              62 Fairfield Warde         10   17:23  5:37 
   54   54 Spencer Leclaire         70 Glastonbury             11   17:23  5:37 
   55   55 Jakob Lopez              90 Manchester              12   17:24  5:37 
   56   56 Joshua Wilson           132 Shelton                 11   17:25  5:37 
   57   57 Nicolas Gomez Del Camp   76 Greenwich               12   17:25  5:37 
   58   58 Christopher Dency        69 Glastonbury             11   17:26  5:38 
   59   59 Robert Dillon           126 Shelton                  9   17:26  5:38 
   60   60 Jacob Lawlor             25 Cheshire                11   17:28  5:38 
   61   61 Thomas Kropp             89 Manchester              11   17:29  5:39 
   62   62 Chris Alegi             161 Trumbull                 9   17:30  5:39 
   63   63 Aren Heitmann            50 Fairfield Ludlowe       12   17:32  5:40 
   64   64 Joseph Vecchione        167 Trumbull                12   17:35  5:40 
   65   65 Jake Cappello           163 Trumbull                11   17:35  5:41 
   66   66 Andrew Burford            4 Amity                   10   17:35  5:41 
   67   67 Atticus King             84 Hamden                  12   17:35  5:41 
   68   68 Joseph Niski            127 Shelton                 12   17:36  5:41 
   69   69 Cal Odermatt             27 Cheshire                10   17:37  5:41 
   70   70 Joel Duvall             100 Newtown                 10   17:39  5:42 
   71   71 Thomas Murdy            145 Southington             11   17:41  5:42 
   72   72 Owen Curran             184 Xavier                  10   17:41  5:43 
   73   73 Dillon Selfors          188 Xavier                   9   17:42  5:43 
   74   74 John O'Connor            57 Fairfield Prep          12   17:45  5:44 
   75   75 William Simics          130 Shelton                 12   17:46  5:44 
   76   76 Samuel Wilcox            73 Glastonbury              9   17:46  5:44 
   77   77 Drew Newcomb             55 Fairfield Prep          10   17:46  5:44 
   78   78 Ryan MacKay               7 Amity                   12   17:47  5:44 
   79   79 Matthew Gutierrez       135 Simsbury                11   17:47  5:45 
   80   80 Trevor Anderson         182 Xavier                  12   17:47  5:45 
   81   81 Angel Vicioso            21 Brien McMahon            9   17:48  5:45 
   82   82 Kenneth Day             120 Ridgefield              11   17:48  5:45 
   83   83 Conner Leone            141 Southington             10   17:49  5:45 
   84   84 James Robitaille         28 Cheshire                12   17:50  5:45 
   85   85 Vincent Huang           113 Norwich Free Academy    11   17:50  5:46 
   86   86 Owen Lally              186 Xavier                  10   17:53  5:47 
   87   87 Matthew Wells           131 Shelton                 11   17:54  5:47 
   88   88 Tom Blanchard           183 Xavier                  11   17:54  5:47 
   89   89 Joe Pearl                91 Manchester              10   17:55  5:47 
   90   90 Timothy Rowe             93 Manchester              10   17:59  5:48 
   91   91 James Maniscalco         64 Fairfield Warde         10   18:01  5:49 
   92   92 Isaac Hodgkins           83 Hamden                  12   18:02  5:49 
   93   93 Jake Duncan              47 Fairfield Ludlowe       12   18:04  5:50 
   94   94 Michael Kokines         136 Simsbury                11   18:04  5:50 
   95   95 Ryan Escoda             101 Newtown                 10   18:06  5:51 
   96   96 Jackson Stearns          66 Fairfield Warde         12   18:07  5:51 
   97   97 Christian Lestik        102 Newtown                 10   18:09  5:52 
   98   98 Michael Sisti            34 Conard                  12   18:10  5:52 
   99   99 Erik Galuska             22 Cheshire                11   18:12  5:52 
  100  100 Alexander Kosyakov       79 Greenwich                9   18:13  5:53 
  101  101 Joseph Conti             68 Glastonbury             11   18:14  5:53 
  102  102 Shane Leone             142 Southington             10   18:14  5:53 
  103  103 Ethan Burg               99 Newtown                 12   18:15  5:53 
  104  104 Christian Nilsson        56 Fairfield Prep          11   18:15  5:54 
  105  105 Matthias Howley         122 Ridgefield              11   18:16  5:54 
  106  106 Steele Moran            187 Xavier                  12   18:18  5:54 
  107  107 Jonathan Tinker         166 Trumbull                12   18:19  5:55 
  108  108 Dan Hettrick            185 Xavier                  11   18:19  5:55 
  109  109 Justin Casalino         133 Simsbury                12   18:19  5:55 
  110  110 Joseph Ambury            46 Fairfield Ludlowe       12   18:19  5:55 
  111  111 Adam Theriault          146 Southington             11   18:20  5:55 
  112  112 Josh Bent                98 Newtown                 10   18:20  5:55 
  113  113 Cole Stearns             52 Fairfield Ludlowe       11   18:21  5:56 
  114  114 Samuel Kratzer          137 Simsbury                12   18:24  5:56 
  115  115 Tahvaughn Webber         94 Manchester              11   18:24  5:57 
  116  116 Brenden Sholes          117 Norwich Free Academy    10   18:26  5:57 
  117  117 Francis Perrino         115 Norwich Free Academy    11   18:29  5:58 
  118  118 Jordan McMeans          143 Southington             11   18:30  5:59 
  119  119 Taylor Auten            162 Trumbull                12   18:33  5:59 
  120  120 Carl Casuga              81 Hamden                  12   18:35  6:00 
  121  121 Edward Tristine          59 Fairfield Prep           9   18:36  6:00 
  122  122 Kyle Smith               92 Manchester              10   18:36  6:00 
  123  123 Jack Tighe              139 Simsbury                12   18:37  6:01 
  124  124 David Amann              24 Cheshire                12   18:40  6:01 
  125  125 Georgios Karakadas       77 Greenwich               10   18:42  6:02 
  126  126 Matthew Richard         128 Shelton                  9   18:44  6:03 
  127  127 Kyle Fallon             106 Norwalk                 12   18:45  6:03 
  128  128 Trevor Rochelle         164 Trumbull                11   18:46  6:03 
  129  129 Spandan Rath             33 Conard                  11   18:52  6:05 
  130  130 William Keresey          51 Fairfield Ludlowe       12   18:53  6:06 
  131  131 Ian Ostrosky            124 Ridgefield              10   18:57  6:07 
  132  132 Miles Green              10 Bridgeport Central      11   19:03  6:09 
  133  133 John Gerber              49 Fairfield Ludlowe       12   19:05  6:10 
  134  134 Bastian Dequeker         74 Greenwich               11   19:08  6:10 
  135  135 Vishva Patel            110 Norwalk                 10   19:10  6:11 
  136  136 Ben Ertel                48 Fairfield Ludlowe       11   19:10  6:11 
  137  137 Henry Klarman            23 Cheshire                11   19:12  6:12 
  138  138 Marcus Vital             14 Bridgeport Central      11   19:13  6:12 
  139  139 Cameron Chambers         82 Hamden                  10   19:16  6:13 
  140  140 Samuel White            111 Norwalk                  9   19:18  6:14 
  141  141 Brenden Reeds           103 Newtown                 11   19:21  6:15 
  142  142 Tyrese Spooner           12 Bridgeport Central      11   19:23  6:15 
  143  143 Thomas Glover            75 Greenwich               10   19:24  6:16 
  144  144 Tyrick Paillan           11 Bridgeport Central      12   19:25  6:16 
  145  145 Joshua Sacoto           129 Shelton                  9   19:27  6:17 
  146  146 Yuki Ota                 80 Greenwich               10   19:30  6:18 
  147  147 Daniel Robillard         18 Brien McMahon           10   19:31  6:18 
  148      Ryan Weber              174 West Haven              12   19:33  6:19 
  149  148 Adrian Gallant            9 Bridgeport Central      11   19:38  6:20 
  150  149 Bryan Fleisher          148 Stamford                12   19:42  6:22 
  151  150 Ashton Williams         153 Stamford                 9   19:43  6:22 
  152  151 Colin Baker             105 Norwalk                 10   19:49  6:24 
  153  152 Pablo Chajon             15 Brien McMahon           12   19:55  6:26 
  154  153 Shamus Biggs             29 Conard                   9   19:57  6:26 
  155  154 Jordon Edmonds            8 Bridgeport Central      11   19:57  6:27 
  156  155 Derek O'Brien           109 Norwalk                 12   19:59  6:27 
  157  156 Malachi Stevens          13 Bridgeport Central      10   19:59  6:27 
  158      Evan Murdzek             43 East Hartford            9   20:07  6:30 
  159      Shamale Rockcliffe       45 East Hartford           11   20:11  6:31 
  160  157 Daniel Linehan           17 Brien McMahon           12   20:12  6:31 
  161  158 Matthew Gola            107 Norwalk                 11   20:13  6:32 
  162  159 Andrew Goldstein        108 Norwalk                 11   20:14  6:32 
  163  160 Luke St. Pierre         125 Ridgefield              11   20:16  6:33 
  164  161 Ameya Phansallar        150 Stamford                12   20:17  6:33 
  165  162 Cristoff Ligon         2090 Conard                  10   20:19  6:34 
  166  163 Devon Ward              152 Stamford                12   20:21  6:34 
  167  164 Jacob Judd               30 Conard                  12   20:22  6:35 
  168      Aaron Lugo               95 New Britain             11   20:36  6:39 
  169      Manuel Rivas             96 New Britain             10   21:03  6:48 
  170      Carlos Villarini         97 New Britain             10   21:11  6:50 
  171      Justin Norell            44 East Hartford           11   21:16  6:52 
  172  165 Jared Barrientos        151 Stamford                11   21:49  7:02 
  173      Joshua Zinicola         181 Westhill                11   21:50  7:03 
  174  166 Dan Berger              149 Stamford                     21:53  7:04 
  175  167 Dhruvil Shah             19 Brien McMahon           12   24:09  7:48 
  176      Abdul Osumah            170 West Haven              12   25:31  8:14 
  177      Corey Smith             173 West Haven              10   25:37  8:16 
  178      Iman Mounir             168 West Haven              11   26:46  8:39 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Amity                  
            7    9   20   26   31  (66) (78) =    93
         Harrison Block, Kyle Beaudette, Matthew Arovas, Connor Crane, Timothy
         Cannata, Andrew Burford, Ryan MacKay
  2. Staples                
           11   19   21   23   32  (37) (46) =   106
         Zakeer Ahmad, Chase Gornbein, James Lewis, Benjamin Foster, Sunil
         Green, Brandon Harrington, Ben Seiple
  3. Danbury                
            6   13   30   36   43  (45) (51) =   128
         Trevor Reed, Jack Adamski, Dan Nichols, Jake Roberts, Tim Moore, Tyler
         Granja, Terrell Cunningham
  4. Glastonbury            
            3   12   27   54   58  (76)(101) =   154
         Randall Neish, Alexander Connery, Christopher Reeves, Spencer Leclaire,
         Christopher Dency, Samuel Wilcox, Joseph Conti
  5. Fairfield Warde        
            8   29   44   52   53  (91) (96) =   186
         William Brisman, Charles Kieffer, Roman Colao, Alex Mocarski, Danny
         Jagoe, James Maniscalco, Jackson Stearns
  6. Fairfield Prep         
            4   17   18   74   77 (104)(121) =   190
         Andrew Thompson, Jack McGowen, George Crist, John O'Connor, Drew
         Newcomb, Christian Nilsson, Edward Tristine
  7. Norwich Free Academy   
           16   22   42   48   85 (116)(117) =   213
         Connor Gralton, Tyler Sholes, Brandon Mehlinger, Lucas Shea, Vincent
         Huang, Brenden Sholes, Francis Perrino
  8. Ridgefield             
            2   14   28   82  105 (131)(160) =   231
         Gabriel Altopp, Ian Mickool, Bradford Demassa, Kenneth Day, Matthias
         Howley, Ian Ostrosky, Luke St. Pierre
  9. Hamden                 
           41   47   49   67   92 (120)(139) =   296
         Daniel Perusina, Shawn Odei-Ntiri, Matt Loalbo, Atticus King, Isaac
         Hodgkins, Carl Casuga, Cameron Chambers
 10. Southington            
           25   35   71   83  102 (111)(118) =   316
         Sean Garrison, Mark Murdy, Thomas Murdy, Conner Leone, Shane Leone,
         Adam Theriault, Jordan McMeans
 11. Cheshire               
            5   60   69   84   99 (124)(137) =   317
         Brendan Murray, Jacob Lawlor, Cal Odermatt, James Robitaille, Erik
         Galuska, David Amann, Henry Klarman
 12. Manchester             
           24   55   61   89   90 (115)(122) =   319
         Brian Coyne, Jakob Lopez, Thomas Kropp, Joe Pearl, Timothy Rowe,
         Tahvaughn Webber, Kyle Smith
 13. Trumbull               
           34   62   64   65  107 (119)(128) =   332
         Charlie Taubl, Chris Alegi, Joseph Vecchione, Jake Cappello, Jonathan
         Tinker, Taylor Auten, Trevor Rochelle
 14. Simsbury               
           15   39   79   94  109 (114)(123) =   336
         Solomon Davis, Joseph O'Bryan, Matthew Gutierrez, Michael Kokines,
         Justin Casalino, Samuel Kratzer, Jack Tighe
 15. Shelton                
           56   59   68   75   87 (126)(145) =   345
         Joshua Wilson, Robert Dillon, Joseph Niski, William Simics, Matthew
         Wells, Matthew Richard, Joshua Sacoto
 16. Xavier                 
           72   73   80   86   88 (106)(108) =   399
         Owen Curran, Dillon Selfors, Trevor Anderson, Owen Lally, Tom
         Blanchard, Steele Moran, Dan Hettrick
 17. Brien McMahon          
            1   33   81  147  152 (157)(167) =   414
         Eric Vanderels, Ajax Diamandis, Angel Vicioso, Daniel Robillard, Pablo
         Chajon, Daniel Linehan, Dhruvil Shah
 18. Newtown                
           50   70   95   97  103 (112)(141) =   415
         Riley Rising, Joel Duvall, Ryan Escoda, Christian Lestik, Ethan Burg,
         Josh Bent, Brenden Reeds
 19. Greenwich              
           38   57  100  125  134 (143)(146) =   454
         Andrew Kates, Nicolas Gomez Del Camp, Alexander Kosyakov, Georgios
         Karakadas, Bastian Dequeker, Thomas Glover, Yuki Ota
 20. Fairfield Ludlowe      
           63   93  110  113  130 (133)(136) =   509
         Aren Heitmann, Jake Duncan, Joseph Ambury, Cole Stearns, William
         Keresey, John Gerber, Ben Ertel
 21. Conard                 
           40   98  129  153  162 (164)      =   582
         Samuel Nanni, Michael Sisti, Spandan Rath, Shamus Biggs, Cristoff
         Ligon, Jacob Judd
 22. Stamford               
           10  149  150  161  163 (165)(166) =   633
         Gilmar Barrios, Bryan Fleisher, Ashton Williams, Ameya Phansallar,
         Devon Ward, Jared Barrientos, Dan Berger
 23. Bridgeport Central     
          132  138  142  144  148 (154)(156) =   704
         Miles Green, Marcus Vital, Tyrese Spooner, Tyrick Paillan, Adrian
         Gallant, Jordon Edmonds, Malachi Stevens
 24. Norwalk                
          127  135  140  151  155 (158)(159) =   708
         Kyle Fallon, Vishva Patel, Samuel White, Colin Baker, Derek O'Brien,
         Matthew Gola, Andrew Goldstein


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Amity                  
            16:12   16:14   16:43   16:52   16:58 (  17:35) (  17:47) = 1:22:59
         Harrison Block, Kyle Beaudette, Matthew Arovas, Connor Crane, Timothy
         Cannata, Andrew Burford, Ryan MacKay
   2.  Staples                
            16:21   16:40   16:44   16:46   17:00 (  17:06) (  17:16) = 1:23:31
         Zakeer Ahmad, Chase Gornbein, James Lewis, Benjamin Foster, Sunil
         Green, Brandon Harrington, Ben Seiple
   3.  Danbury                
            16:11   16:22   16:56   17:05   17:13 (  17:15) (  17:22) = 1:23:47
         Trevor Reed, Jack Adamski, Dan Nichols, Jake Roberts, Tim Moore, Tyler
         Granja, Terrell Cunningham
   4.  Glastonbury            
            15:59   16:21   16:54   17:23   17:26 (  17:46) (  18:14) = 1:24:03
         Randall Neish, Alexander Connery, Christopher Reeves, Spencer Leclaire,
         Christopher Dency, Samuel Wilcox, Joseph Conti
   5.  Fairfield Prep         
            16:05   16:33   16:36   17:45   17:46 (  18:15) (  18:36) = 1:24:45
         Andrew Thompson, Jack McGowen, George Crist, John O'Connor, Drew
         Newcomb, Christian Nilsson, Edward Tristine
   6.  Fairfield Warde        
            16:13   16:55   17:15   17:22   17:23 (  18:01) (  18:07) = 1:25:08
         William Brisman, Charles Kieffer, Roman Colao, Alex Mocarski, Danny
         Jagoe, James Maniscalco, Jackson Stearns
   7.  Ridgefield             
            15:57   16:22   16:54   17:48   18:16 (  18:57) (  20:16) = 1:25:17
         Gabriel Altopp, Ian Mickool, Bradford Demassa, Kenneth Day, Matthias
         Howley, Ian Ostrosky, Luke St. Pierre
   8.  Norwich Free Academy   
            16:31   16:46   17:13   17:17   17:50 (  18:26) (  18:29) = 1:25:37
         Connor Gralton, Tyler Sholes, Brandon Mehlinger, Lucas Shea, Vincent
         Huang, Brenden Sholes, Francis Perrino
   9.  Cheshire               
            16:05   17:28   17:37   17:50   18:12 (  18:40) (  19:12) = 1:27:12
         Brendan Murray, Jacob Lawlor, Cal Odermatt, James Robitaille, Erik
         Galuska, David Amann, Henry Klarman
  10.  Hamden                 
            17:10   17:17   17:21   17:35   18:02 (  18:35) (  19:16) = 1:27:25
         Daniel Perusina, Shawn Odei-Ntiri, Matt Loalbo, Atticus King, Isaac
         Hodgkins, Carl Casuga, Cameron Chambers
  11.  Manchester             
            16:47   17:24   17:29   17:55   17:59 (  18:24) (  18:36) = 1:27:34
         Brian Coyne, Jakob Lopez, Thomas Kropp, Joe Pearl, Timothy Rowe,
         Tahvaughn Webber, Kyle Smith
  12.  Southington            
            16:48   17:03   17:41   17:49   18:14 (  18:20) (  18:30) = 1:27:35
         Sean Garrison, Mark Murdy, Thomas Murdy, Conner Leone, Shane Leone,
         Adam Theriault, Jordan McMeans
  13.  Simsbury               
            16:29   17:09   17:47   18:04   18:19 (  18:24) (  18:37) = 1:27:48
         Solomon Davis, Joseph O'Bryan, Matthew Gutierrez, Michael Kokines,
         Justin Casalino, Samuel Kratzer, Jack Tighe
  14.  Trumbull               
            17:03   17:30   17:35   17:35   18:19 (  18:33) (  18:46) = 1:28:02
         Charlie Taubl, Chris Alegi, Joseph Vecchione, Jake Cappello, Jonathan
         Tinker, Taylor Auten, Trevor Rochelle
  15.  Shelton                
            17:25   17:26   17:36   17:46   17:54 (  18:44) (  19:27) = 1:28:07
         Joshua Wilson, Robert Dillon, Joseph Niski, William Simics, Matthew
         Wells, Matthew Richard, Joshua Sacoto
  16.  Xavier                 
            17:41   17:42   17:47   17:53   17:54 (  18:18) (  18:19) = 1:28:57
         Owen Curran, Dillon Selfors, Trevor Anderson, Owen Lally, Tom
         Blanchard, Steele Moran, Dan Hettrick
  17.  Newtown                
            17:21   17:39   18:06   18:09   18:15 (  18:20) (  19:21) = 1:29:30
         Riley Rising, Joel Duvall, Ryan Escoda, Christian Lestik, Ethan Burg,
         Josh Bent, Brenden Reeds
  18.  Brien McMahon          
            15:52   17:02   17:48   19:31   19:55 (  20:12) (  24:09) = 1:30:08
         Eric Vanderels, Ajax Diamandis, Angel Vicioso, Daniel Robillard, Pablo
         Chajon, Daniel Linehan, Dhruvil Shah
  19.  Greenwich              
            17:08   17:25   18:13   18:42   19:08 (  19:24) (  19:30) = 1:30:36
         Andrew Kates, Nicolas Gomez Del Camp, Alexander Kosyakov, Georgios
         Karakadas, Bastian Dequeker, Thomas Glover, Yuki Ota
  20.  Fairfield Ludlowe      
            17:32   18:04   18:19   18:21   18:53 (  19:05) (  19:10) = 1:31:09
         Aren Heitmann, Jake Duncan, Joseph Ambury, Cole Stearns, William
         Keresey, John Gerber, Ben Ertel
  21.  Conard                 
            17:09   18:10   18:52   19:57   20:19 (  20:22) = 1:34:27
         Samuel Nanni, Michael Sisti, Spandan Rath, Shamus Biggs, Cristoff
         Ligon, Jacob Judd
  22.  Stamford               
            16:19   19:42   19:43   20:17   20:21 (  21:49) (  21:53) = 1:36:22
         Gilmar Barrios, Bryan Fleisher, Ashton Williams, Ameya Phansallar,
         Devon Ward, Jared Barrientos, Dan Berger
  23.  Bridgeport Central     
            19:03   19:13   19:23   19:25   19:38 (  19:57) (  19:59) = 1:36:42
         Miles Green, Marcus Vital, Tyrese Spooner, Tyrick Paillan, Adrian
         Gallant, Jordon Edmonds, Malachi Stevens
  24.  Norwalk                
            18:45   19:10   19:18   19:49   19:59 (  20:13) (  20:14) = 1:37:01
         Kyle Fallon, Vishva Patel, Samuel White, Colin Baker, Derek O'Brien,
         Matthew Gola, Andrew Goldstein


                          CIAC Class Championship
                         Cross Country Race   5KM
                    Wickham Park      October 31, 2015
                    Girls Class LL   Race 3   10:20 AM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com
 
Place TmPl Name                   No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== ====================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Hannah Debalsi          337 Staples                 12   18:14  5:53 
    2    2 Sarah Mawdsley          284 Newtown                 12   19:17  6:13 
    3    3 Gaelyn Kattman          245 Glastonbury             11   19:17  6:14 
    4    4 Susannah Martin         340 Staples                 11   19:34  6:19 
    5    5 Olivia Hage             283 Newtown                  9   19:43  6:22 
    6    6 Erin Tressler           287 Newtown                 11   19:45  6:23 
    7    7 Allison McArdle         246 Glastonbury             12   19:48  6:23 
    8    8 Julia Hergenrother      305 Ridgefield              10   19:48  6:24 
    9    9 Angelee Parmar          342 Staples                 12   19:50  6:24 
   10   10 Gwendolyn Geisler       215 Conard                  11   19:51  6:25 
   11   11 Ava Kelley              306 Ridgefield              11   20:01  6:28 
   12   12 Katelynn Romanchick     349 Trumbull                11   20:01  6:28 
   13   13 Hetty McMillan          253 Greenwich               10   20:04  6:29 
   14   14 Kaylee Stebbins         247 Glastonbury             12   20:05  6:29 
   15   15 Emma Bayuk              281 Newtown                 12   20:06  6:29 
   16   16 Gabrielle Napoli        326 Southington             12   20:09  6:30 
   17   17 Olivia Gorski           303 Ridgefield              12   20:09  6:30 
   18   18 Emily Criscuolo         190 Amity                   11   20:12  6:31 
   19   19 Rachel Maue             307 Ridgefield              11   20:13  6:32 
   20   20 Melissa Taggart         195 Amity                   12   20:14  6:32 
   21   21 Brittany Anderson       243 Glastonbury             10   20:14  6:32 
   22   22 Lindsey Chen            213 Conard                  11   20:14  6:32 
   23   23 Kelsey Bordash          302 Ridgefield              11   20:25  6:35 
   24   24 Maeve Daily             318 Simsbury                11   20:25  6:36 
   25   25 Lauren Daddi            207 Cheshire                10   20:29  6:37 
   26   26 Gabi Galletta           236 Fairfield Warde         11   20:33  6:38 
   27   27 Sabrina Thurber         254 Greenwich               12   20:35  6:39 
   28   28 Sarah Radziewicz        240 Fairfield Warde         11   20:40  6:40 
   29   29 Sara Wilcox             248 Glastonbury             12   20:40  6:40 
   30   30 Morocca Wiley           249 Glastonbury             11   20:51  6:44 
   31   31 Genevieve Dewinter      251 Greenwich               10   20:53  6:44 
   32   32 Katharine Smith         343 Staples                 12   20:53  6:45 
   33   33 Emma Hergenrother       304 Ridgefield              12   20:59  6:46 
   34   34 Isabella Scalise        328 Southington             10   21:01  6:47 
   35   35 Sarah Soja              322 Simsbury                12   21:03  6:48 
   36   36 Abigail Bowser          189 Amity                    9   21:03  6:48 
   37   37 Sarah Minkiewicz        324 Southington             10   21:03  6:48 
   38   38 Verna Yin               256 Greenwich                9   21:04  6:48 
   39   39 Keegan Simonsen         235 Fairfield Ludlowe       10   21:04  6:48 
   40      Shaelyn Pacheco         279 New Britain             11   21:12  6:50 
   41   40 Camille Lewis           210 Cheshire                11   21:13  6:51 
   42   41 Julie Longfritz         321 Simsbury                12   21:15  6:51 
   43   42 Elysse McCambley        341 Staples                  9   21:19  6:53 
   44   43 Isabella Albani         316 Simsbury                12   21:20  6:53 
   45   44 Lauren Perkowski        327 Southington             12   21:22  6:54 
   46   45 Kathryn Hastings        244 Glastonbury             12   21:22  6:54 
   47   46 Amanda Addesso          205 Cheshire                 9   21:23  6:54 
   48   47 Catherine Myers         325 Southington             11   21:27  6:55 
   49   48 Sarah Leatherwood       232 Fairfield Ludlowe       11   21:27  6:55 
   50   49 Nicole Wilkes           270 Hamden                  12   21:32  6:57 
   51   50 Rachael Suhie           277 Manchester              12   21:33  6:57 
   52   51 Rachel Kaplan           208 Cheshire                10   21:36  6:58 
   53   52 Nora Dynowski           214 Conard                  11   21:36  6:58 
   54   53 Amanda Granados         193 Amity                   10   21:38  6:59 
   55   54 Marisa Matthews         323 Southington             11   21:38  6:59 
   56   55 Madison Findley         282 Newtown                 10   21:42  7:00 
   57   56 Breanna Cubilla         297 Norwich Free Academy    11   21:47  7:02 
   58   57 Catherine Yang          255 Greenwich                9   21:47  7:02 
   59   58 Sydney Corl             296 Norwich Free Academy    10   21:48  7:02 
   60   59 Erika Bloes             250 Greenwich               11   21:51  7:03 
   61   60 Samantha Little         339 Staples                 11   21:52  7:04 
   62   61 Samantha Rossi          234 Fairfield Ludlowe       12   21:55  7:05 
   63   62 Catherine Jacobi        237 Fairfield Warde         12   21:56  7:05 
   64   63 Anna Weissenberg        315 Shelton                  9   21:58  7:05 
   65   64 Callie Corbett          317 Simsbury                12   22:00  7:06 
   66   65 Ruby Mboya              222 Danbury                 11   22:02  7:07 
   67   66 Virginia Lewis          309 Shelton                 12   22:04  7:07 
   68   67 Isabelle Radziewicz     239 Fairfield Warde         11   22:08  7:09 
   69   68 Kelsey Miller           285 Newtown                 12   22:10  7:09 
   70   69 Francesca Barucci       229 Fairfield Ludlowe       12   22:12  7:10 
   71   70 Emma Oriol              218 Conard                  11   22:13  7:10 
   72   71 Katherine Phelan        233 Fairfield Ludlowe       11   22:13  7:10 
   73   72 Margaret Loschiavo      346 Trumbull                 9   22:14  7:11 
   74   73 Kayley Fasoli           345 Trumbull                11   22:15  7:11 
   75   74 Gretchen Hambrecht      216 Conard                  11   22:16  7:11 
   76   75 Clare Farrell           273 Manchester              11   22:21  7:13 
   77   76 Amanda Lomonte          310 Shelton                  9   22:22  7:13 
   78   77 Sarah Schechter         224 Danbury                 11   22:24  7:14 
   79   78 Natalia Zhiltsova       242 Fairfield Warde         11   22:24  7:14 
   80   79 Julianna Carney         219 Danbury                 10   22:26  7:15 
   81   80 Courtney Russo          312 Shelton                 12   22:27  7:15 
   82   81 Willow Pears            286 Newtown                 11   22:28  7:15 
   83   82 Carson Stifel           329 Southington             11   22:29  7:15 
   84   83 Olivia Spinosa          241 Fairfield Warde         11   22:29  7:15 
   85   84 Annika Hildebrandt      319 Simsbury                11   22:34  7:17 
   86   85 Natalie Iwaszkiewicz    194 Amity                   11   22:34  7:17 
   87   86 Hailey Duncan           272 Manchester              11   22:35  7:18 
   88   87 Caitlin Hoagland        275 Manchester               9   22:36  7:18 
   89   88 Jacqueline Theroux      269 Hamden                  10   22:36  7:18 
   90   89 Maya Kreidwise          209 Cheshire                11   22:46  7:21 
   91   90 Ivy Zingone             336 Stamford                 9   22:52  7:23 
   92   91 Haley Mitchell          267 Hamden                  10   22:53  7:23 
   93   92 Rachel Burke            212 Conard                  12   22:53  7:23 
   94   93 Lindsay Sylvia          301 Norwich Free Academy    11   22:57  7:24 
   95   94 Charlotte Gorham        192 Amity                   11   22:58  7:25 
   96   95 Devin Spisto            314 Shelton                 11   22:59  7:25 
   97   96 Jillian Ryan            350 Trumbull                10   23:02  7:26 
   98   97 Kristen Lodato          252 Greenwich               11   23:03  7:26 
   99   98 Sydney Kupis            299 Norwich Free Academy    10   23:03  7:26 
  100   99 Elise Hildebrandt       320 Simsbury                10   23:04  7:27 
  101  100 Rebecca Flores-Vitti    264 Hamden                  12   23:08  7:28 
  102      Europa Tellez           280 New Britain              9   23:09  7:28 
  103  101 Valerie Mingrone        347 Trumbull                11   23:10  7:29 
  104  102 Kathleen Kelly          298 Norwich Free Academy    10   23:11  7:29 
  105  103 Anna Leatherwood        231 Fairfield Ludlowe       12   23:12  7:29 
  106  104 Camille Bisson          206 Cheshire                10   23:13  7:30 
  107  105 Emily Longmore          211 Cheshire                 9   23:17  7:31 
  108  106 Julia Pardi             276 Manchester              11   23:18  7:31 
  109  107 Lily Marino             238 Fairfield Warde         10   23:19  7:32 
  110  108 Victoria Estacio        344 Trumbull                11   23:20  7:32 
  111  109 Samantha Vasquez        225 Danbury                 10   23:21  7:32 
  112  110 Lauren Sosa             263 Hall                    11   23:25  7:34 
  113  111 Genny Flood             230 Fairfield Ludlowe       11   23:31  7:35 
  114  112 Nicole Feng             191 Amity                   12   23:34  7:37 
  115  113 Amelia Lewis            265 Hamden                  11   23:35  7:37 
  116  114 Tori Roberts            268 Hamden                   9   23:36  7:37 
  117  115 Julia Coelho            220 Danbury                 11   23:50  7:42 
  118  116 Eyline Cabrera          330 Stamford                12   23:53  7:43 
  119  117 Mary McNeil             311 Shelton                 10   23:58  7:44 
  120  118 Jenna Donnelly          271 Manchester              10   24:04  7:46 
  121  119 Rosemary O'Rourke       217 Conard                  12   24:08  7:47 
  122  120 Corrinne Glenney        274 Manchester               9   24:11  7:49 
  123  121 Haley Mocker            348 Trumbull                12   24:13  7:49 
  124      Grisela Rodriguez       228 East Hartford           10   24:14  7:49 
  125      Lauren Lewicki          278 New Britain             11   24:16  7:50 
  126  122 Julia Demichele         261 Hall                    12   24:16  7:50 
  127  123 Jonissa Leon            333 Stamford                12   24:25  7:53 
  128  124 Isabella Livingston     262 Hall                    10   24:33  7:55 
  129  125 Ajhane Young            335 Stamford                 9   24:35  7:56 
  130  126 Rackell Souza           223 Danbury                 10   24:47  8:00 
  131  127 Haley Applebaum         257 Hall                    12   24:53  8:02 
  132      Isabella Hernandez      226 East Hartford           11   24:56  8:03 
  133  128 Mariam Dobosz           313 Shelton                 10   25:02  8:05 
  134  129 Abigail Hanlon          221 Danbury                 11   25:13  8:08 
  135  130 Jenna Farra             331 Stamford                 9   25:19  8:10 
  136      Jessica Aragon          196 Bridgeport Central      11   25:27  8:13 
  137  131 Amanda Doyle            290 Norwalk                 11   25:28  8:13 
  138  132 Aliza Moyer             295 Norwich Free Academy    11   25:34  8:15 
  139  133 Samantha Heller         332 Stamford                 9   25:45  8:19 
  140  134 Hannah Bienstock        259 Hall                    11   25:46  8:19 
  141  135 Elinor Cohen            260 Hall                    12   25:48  8:20 
  142      Kalleigh Doyle          203 Brien McMahon           10   26:34  8:35 
  143  136 Juliane Alfen           288 Norwalk                 11   27:13  8:47 
  144  137 Johana Guiza            291 Norwalk                 12   27:14  8:47 
  145  138 Kate Pace               292 Norwalk                 12   27:14  8:47 
  146  139 Kelly Recinos           293 Norwalk                  9   27:15  8:48 
  147      Sbeidy Martinez Diaz    227 East Hartford            9   27:43  8:57 
  148  140 Abigail Lieberman       266 Hamden                  12   27:59  9:02 
  149  141 Alexandra Barnett       258 Hall                    11   28:15  9:07 
  150  142 Julietta Venuto         294 Norwalk                 11   28:34  9:13 
  151      Annalise Depino         352 West Haven              10   28:43  9:16 
  152      Jessica Diaz            198 Bridgeport Central      11   28:55  9:20 
  153  143 Anne Caldwell           289 Norwalk                 12   29:07  9:24 
  154      Sara Gallo              199 Bridgeport Central      10   31:31 10:10 
  155      Caitlin Oberempt        354 West Haven              12   32:25 10:28 
  156      Deyanira Villa          202 Bridgeport Central      10   33:53 10:56 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Glastonbury            
            3    7   14   21   29  (30) (45) =    74
         Gaelyn Kattman, Allison McArdle, Kaylee Stebbins, Brittany Anderson,
         Sara Wilcox, Morocca Wiley, Kathryn Hastings
  2. Ridgefield             
            8   11   17   19   23  (33)      =    78
         Julia Hergenrother, Ava Kelley, Olivia Gorski, Rachel Maue, Kelsey
         Bordash, Emma Hergenrother
  3. Newtown                
            2    5    6   15   55  (68) (81) =    83
         Sarah Mawdsley, Olivia Hage, Erin Tressler, Emma Bayuk, Madison
         Findley, Kelsey Miller, Willow Pears
  4. Staples                
            1    4    9   32   42  (60)      =    88
         Hannah Debalsi, Susannah Martin, Angelee Parmar, Katharine Smith,
         Elysse McCambley, Samantha Little
  5. Greenwich              
           13   27   31   38   57  (59) (97) =   166
         Hetty McMillan, Sabrina Thurber, Genevieve Dewinter, Verna Yin,
         Catherine Yang, Erika Bloes, Kristen Lodato
  6. Southington            
           16   34   37   44   47  (54) (82) =   178
         Gabrielle Napoli, Isabella Scalise, Sarah Minkiewicz, Lauren Perkowski,
         Catherine Myers, Marisa Matthews, Carson Stifel
  7. Simsbury               
           24   35   41   43   64  (84) (99) =   207
         Maeve Daily, Sarah Soja, Julie Longfritz, Isabella Albani, Callie
         Corbett, Annika Hildebrandt, Elise Hildebrandt
  8. Amity                  
           18   20   36   53   85  (94)(112) =   212
         Emily Criscuolo, Melissa Taggart, Abigail Bowser, Amanda Granados,
         Natalie Iwaszkiewicz, Charlotte Gorham, Nicole Feng
  9. Conard                 
           10   22   52   70   74  (92)(119) =   228
         Gwendolyn Geisler, Lindsey Chen, Nora Dynowski, Emma Oriol, Gretchen
         Hambrecht, Rachel Burke, Rosemary O'Rourke
 10. Cheshire               
           25   40   46   51   89 (104)(105) =   251
         Lauren Daddi, Camille Lewis, Amanda Addesso, Rachel Kaplan, Maya
         Kreidwise, Camille Bisson, Emily Longmore
 11. Fairfield Warde        
           26   28   62   67   78  (83)(107) =   261
         Gabi Galletta, Sarah Radziewicz, Catherine Jacobi, Isabelle Radziewicz,
         Natalia Zhiltsova, Olivia Spinosa, Lily Marino
 12. Fairfield Ludlowe      
           39   48   61   69   71 (103)(111) =   288
         Keegan Simonsen, Sarah Leatherwood, Samantha Rossi, Francesca Barucci,
         Katherine Phelan, Anna Leatherwood, Genny Flood
 13. Trumbull               
           12   72   73   96  101 (108)(121) =   354
         Katelynn Romanchick, Margaret Loschiavo, Kayley Fasoli, Jillian Ryan,
         Valerie Mingrone, Victoria Estacio, Haley Mocker
 14. Shelton                
           63   66   76   80   95 (117)(128) =   380
         Anna Weissenberg, Virginia Lewis, Amanda Lomonte, Courtney Russo,
         Devin Spisto, Mary McNeil, Mariam Dobosz
 15. Manchester             
           50   75   86   87  106 (118)(120) =   404
         Rachael Suhie, Clare Farrell, Hailey Duncan, Caitlin Hoagland, Julia
         Pardi, Jenna Donnelly, Corrinne Glenney
 16. Norwich Free Academy   
           56   58   93   98  102 (132)      =   407
         Breanna Cubilla, Sydney Corl, Lindsay Sylvia, Sydney Kupis, Kathleen
         Kelly, Aliza Moyer
 17. Hamden                 
           49   88   91  100  113 (114)(140) =   441
         Nicole Wilkes, Jacqueline Theroux, Haley Mitchell, Rebecca
         Flores-Vitti, Amelia Lewis, Tori Roberts, Abigail Lieberman
 18. Danbury                
           65   77   79  109  115 (126)(129) =   445
         Ruby Mboya, Sarah Schechter, Julianna Carney, Samantha Vasquez, Julia
         Coelho, Rackell Souza, Abigail Hanlon
 19. Stamford               
           90  116  123  125  130 (133)      =   584
         Ivy Zingone, Eyline Cabrera, Jonissa Leon, Ajhane Young, Jenna Farra,
         Samantha Heller
 20. Hall                   
          110  122  124  127  134 (135)(141) =   617
         Lauren Sosa, Julia Demichele, Isabella Livingston, Haley Applebaum,
         Hannah Bienstock, Elinor Cohen, Alexandra Barnett
 21. Norwalk                
          131  136  137  138  139 (142)(143) =   681
         Amanda Doyle, Juliane Alfen, Johana Guiza, Kate Pace, Kelly Recinos,
         Julietta Venuto, Anne Caldwell


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Staples                
            18:14   19:34   19:50   20:53   21:19 (  21:52) = 1:39:50
         Hannah Debalsi, Susannah Martin, Angelee Parmar, Katharine Smith,
         Elysse McCambley, Samantha Little
   2.  Glastonbury            
            19:17   19:48   20:05   20:14   20:40 (  20:51) (  21:22) = 1:40:04
         Gaelyn Kattman, Allison McArdle, Kaylee Stebbins, Brittany Anderson,
         Sara Wilcox, Morocca Wiley, Kathryn Hastings
   3.  Newtown                
            19:17   19:43   19:45   20:06   21:42 (  22:10) (  22:28) = 1:40:33
         Sarah Mawdsley, Olivia Hage, Erin Tressler, Emma Bayuk, Madison
         Findley, Kelsey Miller, Willow Pears
   4.  Ridgefield             
            19:48   20:01   20:09   20:13   20:25 (  20:59) = 1:40:36
         Julia Hergenrother, Ava Kelley, Olivia Gorski, Rachel Maue, Kelsey
         Bordash, Emma Hergenrother
   5.  Greenwich              
            20:04   20:35   20:53   21:04   21:47 (  21:51) (  23:03) = 1:44:23
         Hetty McMillan, Sabrina Thurber, Genevieve Dewinter, Verna Yin,
         Catherine Yang, Erika Bloes, Kristen Lodato
   6.  Southington            
            20:09   21:01   21:03   21:22   21:27 (  21:38) (  22:29) = 1:45:02
         Gabrielle Napoli, Isabella Scalise, Sarah Minkiewicz, Lauren Perkowski,
         Catherine Myers, Marisa Matthews, Carson Stifel
   7.  Amity                  
            20:12   20:14   21:03   21:38   22:34 (  22:58) (  23:34) = 1:45:41
         Emily Criscuolo, Melissa Taggart, Abigail Bowser, Amanda Granados,
         Natalie Iwaszkiewicz, Charlotte Gorham, Nicole Feng
   8.  Simsbury               
            20:25   21:03   21:15   21:20   22:00 (  22:34) (  23:04) = 1:46:03
         Maeve Daily, Sarah Soja, Julie Longfritz, Isabella Albani, Callie
         Corbett, Annika Hildebrandt, Elise Hildebrandt
   9.  Conard                 
            19:51   20:14   21:36   22:13   22:16 (  22:53) (  24:08) = 1:46:10
         Gwendolyn Geisler, Lindsey Chen, Nora Dynowski, Emma Oriol, Gretchen
         Hambrecht, Rachel Burke, Rosemary O'Rourke
  10.  Cheshire               
            20:29   21:13   21:23   21:36   22:46 (  23:13) (  23:17) = 1:47:27
         Lauren Daddi, Camille Lewis, Amanda Addesso, Rachel Kaplan, Maya
         Kreidwise, Camille Bisson, Emily Longmore
  11.  Fairfield Warde        
            20:33   20:40   21:56   22:08   22:24 (  22:29) (  23:19) = 1:47:41
         Gabi Galletta, Sarah Radziewicz, Catherine Jacobi, Isabelle Radziewicz,
         Natalia Zhiltsova, Olivia Spinosa, Lily Marino
  12.  Fairfield Ludlowe      
            21:04   21:27   21:55   22:12   22:13 (  23:12) (  23:31) = 1:48:51
         Keegan Simonsen, Sarah Leatherwood, Samantha Rossi, Francesca Barucci,
         Katherine Phelan, Anna Leatherwood, Genny Flood
  13.  Trumbull               
            20:01   22:14   22:15   23:02   23:10 (  23:20) (  24:13) = 1:50:42
         Katelynn Romanchick, Margaret Loschiavo, Kayley Fasoli, Jillian Ryan,
         Valerie Mingrone, Victoria Estacio, Haley Mocker
  14.  Shelton                
            21:58   22:04   22:22   22:27   22:59 (  23:58) (  25:02) = 1:51:50
         Anna Weissenberg, Virginia Lewis, Amanda Lomonte, Courtney Russo,
         Devin Spisto, Mary McNeil, Mariam Dobosz
  15.  Manchester             
            21:33   22:21   22:35   22:36   23:18 (  24:04) (  24:11) = 1:52:23
         Rachael Suhie, Clare Farrell, Hailey Duncan, Caitlin Hoagland, Julia
         Pardi, Jenna Donnelly, Corrinne Glenney
  16.  Norwich Free Academy   
            21:47   21:48   22:57   23:03   23:11 (  25:34) = 1:52:46
         Breanna Cubilla, Sydney Corl, Lindsay Sylvia, Sydney Kupis, Kathleen
         Kelly, Aliza Moyer
  17.  Hamden                 
            21:32   22:36   22:53   23:08   23:35 (  23:36) (  27:59) = 1:53:44
         Nicole Wilkes, Jacqueline Theroux, Haley Mitchell, Rebecca
         Flores-Vitti, Amelia Lewis, Tori Roberts, Abigail Lieberman
  18.  Danbury                
            22:02   22:24   22:26   23:21   23:50 (  24:47) (  25:13) = 1:54:03
         Ruby Mboya, Sarah Schechter, Julianna Carney, Samantha Vasquez, Julia
         Coelho, Rackell Souza, Abigail Hanlon
  19.  Stamford               
            22:52   23:53   24:25   24:35   25:19 (  25:45) = 2:01:04
         Ivy Zingone, Eyline Cabrera, Jonissa Leon, Ajhane Young, Jenna Farra,
         Samantha Heller
  20.  Hall                   
            23:25   24:16   24:33   24:53   25:46 (  25:48) (  28:15) = 2:02:53
         Lauren Sosa, Julia Demichele, Isabella Livingston, Haley Applebaum,
         Hannah Bienstock, Elinor Cohen, Alexandra Barnett
  21.  Norwalk                
            25:28   27:13   27:14   27:14   27:15 (  28:34) (  29:07) = 2:14:24
         Amanda Doyle, Juliane Alfen, Johana Guiza, Kate Pace, Kelly Recinos,
         Julietta Venuto, Anne Caldwell



� Copyright 2012 Northeast Sports Timing Service | 147 West Street, Middlefield, CT