Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/11/2016 05:28 PM
                       71st New England Interscholastic                        
                        Track & Field Championship Meet                        
               Veterans' Stadium - New Britain, CT  - 6/11/2016                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
 --------Eight (8) fastest times qualify for the final.
        Meet: # 11.41  2015        Kate Hall, Lake Region  ME                  
'15 Champion: * 11.41              Kate Hall, Lake Region  ME                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jiana Baker               12 Windsor                12.04      12.00q +0.0  1 
  2 Brianna Duncan            12 Cambridge              12.03      12.09q  1.1  2 
  3 Brooke-Lynn Williams      11 Norton                 11.89      12.13q  0.2  4 
  4 Kanajzae Brown            12 Bridgeport CT          11.98      12.14q  0.9  3 
  5 Erica Belvit              12 Bloomfield             12.03      12.27q +0.0  1 
  6 Ally Isley                12 Wellesley              12.51      12.45q  1.1  2 
  7 Allie Smiley              12 Notre Dame MA          12.43      12.47q  0.9  3 
  8 Grace Devanny             09 Concord                12.68      12.50q  1.1  2 
  9 Wileshka Samuel           12 Methuen                12.34      12.51q  0.2  4 
 10 Erica Marriott             9 North Haven            12.55      12.54  +0.0  1 
 11 Kathryn Kelly             11 Lauralton Hall         12.57      12.55   1.1  2 
 12 Saintphanie Porcenat      12 Danbury                12.42      12.56   0.2  4 
 13 Isabella Gentil           JR E. Greenwich- RI       12.29      12.62   0.9  3 
 14 Yorgelis Ortiz            12 Londonderry            12.65      12.72   0.2  4 
 15 Sinead O'Brien            12 Norwood                12.56      12.80  +0.0  1 
 16 Crismeily Borg            10 Nashua South           12.82      12.87   0.2  4 
 17 Lauren Stoops             SR Orono                  12.72      12.88   1.1  2 
 18 Laura Murphy              SO E. Greenwich- RI       12.71      12.90  +0.0  1 
 19 Emma Santee               JR Westerly-RI            12.67      12.94   0.9  3 
 20 Sonia John                10 Rice Memoria VT        12.64      13.01   0.9  3 
 21 Emma Landroche            SR Pilgrim - RI           12.69      13.02  +0.0  1 
 22 Selena Gauthier           10 Kennett                13.13      13.07  +0.0  1 
 23 Anna Beaudet              SR Edward Little          13.12      13.09  +0.0  1 
 24 Katie O'Brien             SO Orono                  12.94      13.17   0.2  4 
 25 Ashley Anderson           SO MDI                    12.78      13.45   0.9  3 
 26 Danielle Wood             11 Brattleboro VT         13.56      14.09   0.2  4 
 -- Megan Townsend            10 Middlebury VT          13.39        DNS   0.9  3 
 -- Lizzie Hill                9 Bellows Free VT        13.42        DNS   0.2  4 
 -- Sadie Otley               12 Champlain Va VT        13.24        DNS   1.1  2 
 -- Elise Renahan             12 Timberlane             13.07        DNS   0.9  3 
 -- Jacklyn Xavier            SR Cumberland- RI         12.67        DNS   0.2  4 
 -- Dominique Twombly         12 Oyster River           13.08        DNS   1.1  2 
 -- Maddie Khamnei            11 Burlington VT          13.56        DNS   0.9  3 
 -- May Stern                 SR Classical - RI         12.13        DNS   1.1  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
 --------Eight (8) fastest times qualify for the final.
        Meet: # 11.41  2015        Kate Hall, Lake Region  ME                  
'15 Champion: * 11.41              Kate Hall, Lake Region  ME                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooke-Lynn Williams      11 Norton                 12.13      11.90  -0.1 
  2 Jiana Baker               12 Windsor                12.00      12.03  -0.1 
  3 Brianna Duncan            12 Cambridge              12.09      12.08  -0.1 
  4 Erica Belvit              12 Bloomfield             12.27      12.29  -0.1 
  5 Wileshka Samuel           12 Methuen                12.51      12.32  -0.1 
  6 Kanajzae Brown            12 Bridgeport CT          12.14      12.34  -0.1 
  7 Allie Smiley              12 Notre Dame MA          12.47      12.47  -0.1 
  8 Ally Isley                12 Wellesley              12.45      12.64  -0.1 
  9 Grace Devanny             09 Concord                12.50      12.66  -0.1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
        Meet: # 23.64  2015        Quashira McIntosh, Hope - RI                
'15 Champion: * 23.64              Quashira McIntosh, HOPE - RI                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Alyssa Zee                11 Ashland                24.46      24.98  -1.1  4 
  2 Wileshka Samuel           12 Methuen                25.06      25.49  -1.1  4 
  3 Erica Snape               12 Wilbur Cross           26.02      25.50  -1.4  3 
  4 Sonia John                10 Rice Memoria VT        25.81      25.79  -1.4  3 
  5 Saintphanie Porcenat      12 Danbury                25.65      25.88  -1.4  3 
  6 Alyssa Madden             09 Oakmont                25.44      26.00  -1.1  4 
  7 Isabella Gentil           JR E. Greenwich- RI       25.61      26.13  -1.1  4 
  8 Kate Hall                 10 Stonington             26.02      26.31  -1.4  3 
  8 Kyla Hill                 09 Minnechaug             25.46      26.31  -1.1  4 
 10 Emily Turner              JR Cheverus               25.92      26.44  -1.4  3 
 11 Laura Murphy              SO E. Greenwich- RI       25.91      26.48  -1.4  3 
 12 Kiana Letourneau          JR Lawrence               26.27      26.52  -0.3  2 
 13 Crismeily Borg            10 Nashua South           26.19      26.67  -1.4  3 
 14 Tahlia Mullen             SO Lincoln Acad           26.11      26.81  -1.4  3 
 15 Xiana Twombly             10 Oyster River           26.51      27.40  -0.3  2 
 16 Jennifer Martin           JR Lewiston               26.42      27.47  -0.3  2 
 17 Kaity Killam              FR Telstar                26.69      27.64  -0.3  2 
 18 Hannah Ryan               11 St Johnsbury VT        27.63      27.98  -0.3  1 
 -- Mikayla Hickey            12 Souhegan               26.68        DNS  -0.3  2 
 -- Jiana Baker               12 Windsor                25.00        DNS  -1.1  4 
 -- Viankah Williams          09 Milford                25.20        DNS  -1.1  4 
 -- Amy Arena                 11 Milford                26.51        DNS  -0.3  2 
 -- Cricket Basa              10 Montpelier VT          27.44        DNS  -0.3  1 
 -- Marley Olson              10 Champlain Va VT        27.71        DNS  -0.3  1 
 -- Sierra Morton             11 Champlain Va VT        26.54        DNS  -0.3  2 
 -- Sadie Otley               12 Champlain Va VT        27.30        DNS  -0.3  1 
 -- May Stern                 SR Classical - RI         24.74        DNS  -1.1  4 
 -- Briana Gausland           SR Barrington - RI        26.21        DNS  -0.3  2 
 -- Madison Stanley           SR Pilgrim - RI           26.61        DNS  -0.3  2 
 -- Rachelle Parker           10 Wellesley              25.34        DNS  -1.1  4 
 -- Katya Levasseur           11 Central                26.16        DNS  -1.4  3 
 -- Brooke-Lynn Williams      11 Norton                 24.48        SCR          
 -- Elisabeth Redwood         SR Bonny Eagle            25.93        SCR          
 -- Jacklyn Xavier            SR Cumberland- RI         26.42        SCR          
 -- Kanajzae Brown            12 Bridgeport CT          25.46        SCR          
 -- Erica Belvit              12 Bloomfield             25.16        SCR          
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: # 54.6h  1986        Tasha Downing, Boston Technical HS, MA      
'15 Champion: * 56.74              Ashley Lewis, Latin Academ  MA              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 May Stern                 SR Classical - RI         56.28      56.66*  4 
  2 Avery Leydon              10 Woburn                 56.89      57.11   4 
  3 Grace Devanny             09 Concord                58.29      57.24   4 
  4 Sonia John                10 Rice Memoria VT        58.43      57.33   3 
  5 Emily Turner              JR Cheverus               56.57      57.53   4 
  6 Sashana Hinds             12 Windsor                56.04      57.63   4 
  7 Elizabeth McMahon         10 Conard                 58.31      58.51   3 
  8 Julia Sprout              12 Tolland                58.76      58.75   3 
  9 Jacklyn Sullivan          12 Plymouth North         57.06      59.00   4 
 10 Kiana Letourneau          JR Lawrence               59.46      59.15   3 
 11 Jordan Numme               9 Greenwich              59.03      59.54   3 
 12 Tahlia Mullen             SO Lincoln Acad           58.94      59.94   3 
 13 Katie James               11 Essex VT             1:00.76    1:00.26   2 
 14 Emily Geyselaers          10 Housatonic Reg         58.95    1:00.46   3 
 15 Mollie Simpson            10 Memorial               59.99    1:00.54   2 
 16 Jillian Mars               9 Bloomfield             59.03    1:00.55   3 
 17 Nicole De Almeida         12 Nashua North         1:00.02    1:01.17   2 
 18 Rachel Mews               SO Central HS RI        1:00.31    1:01.28   2 
 19 Amanda Turner             JR Windham              1:01.54    1:01.79   2 
 20 Gabrielle Masseur         11 Nashua North           59.49    1:02.20   2 
 21 Hannah Boldt              FR N. Kingstown-RI      1:01.54    1:02.96   2 
 22 Aliya Barrows             FR Bay View - RI        1:00.25    1:03.17   2 
 23 Hannah Giesing            10 Oxbow VT             1:03.00    1:03.33   1 
 24 Bree Sautter              SR Lisbon               1:01.30    1:03.34   2 
 25 MacKenzie Vallely         FR Cumberland- RI       1:01.77    1:03.35   1 
 26 Helen Anderson            10 Middlebury VT        1:03.50    1:04.70   1 
 27 Emily Colby               10 Lyndon Insti VT      1:04.17    1:05.42   1 
 -- Elise O'Leary             09 Milton                 56.74        DNS   4 
 -- Wadeline Jonathas         12 Doherty                55.81        DNS   4 
 -- Tori Palmer                9 Randolph Uni VT      1:03.85        DNS   1 
 -- Kaitlyn Leonard           12 Littleton              57.90        DNS   4 
 -- Ava Mccartin              JR Classical - RI       1:01.99        DNS   1 
 -- Savanna Spencer           12 Winnacunnet            58.58        DNS   3 
 -- Elisabeth Redwood         SR Bonny Eagle            56.77        SCR     
 -- Morgan Walsh              11 Pelham NH              58.28        SCR     
 -- Melissa Solomon           12 Lexington              57.38        SCR     
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:05.86  2015        Danae Rivers, Wilbur Cross, CT            
'15 Champion: * 2:05.86              Danae Rivers, WILBUR CROSS  CT            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clare Martin              11 Newton South         2:11.79    2:09.53   3 
  2 Leya Salis                11 Bedford NH           2:12.26    2:10.15   3 
  3 Samantha Friborg          10 Acton-Boxboro        2:12.55    2:10.18   3 
  4 Sarah Edwards             12 Bellingham           2:11.55    2:10.24   3 
  5 Emily Philippides         10 Greenwich            2:11.90    2:11.16   3 
  6 Maegan Doody              12 Oyster River         2:11.43    2:11.72   3 
  7 Kristie Schoffield        11 Merrimack Val        2:12.75    2:14.45   3 
  8 Leah Sarkisian            10 Danbury              2:16.00    2:15.00   3 
  9 Marissa McPhillips        SR Narragansett-RI      2:15.59    2:15.01   3 
 10 Juliana Selser            SO South Portland       2:20.48    2:15.79   1 
 11 Alexandra Alsup           11 Coginchaug           2:14.11    2:16.48   3 
 12 Hannah Tower              12 New Milford          2:17.20    2:17.53   2 
 13 Malaika Pasch             FR Falmouth             2:23.54    2:17.65   1 
 14 Becky Lopez-Anido         JR Orono                2:21.39    2:18.02   1 
 15 Izzy Giesing              10 Oxbow VT             2:21.66    2:18.05   1 
 16 Kaylin Ciesek                Oakmont              2:13.83    2:18.08   3 
 17 Madeleine Hunt            11 Souhegan             2:18.28    2:18.46   2 
 18 Marina MacKinnon          11 Marshfield           2:16.79    2:19.08   2 
 19 Gabriella Prizio          12 Derby                2:16.12    2:19.24   2 
 20 Kaylee Porter             SO Erksine              2:18.11    2:19.43   2 
 21 Anneka Murrin             SO Yarmouth             2:20.43    2:19.74   2 
 22 Olivia CoCo               10 Bedford NH           2:17.15    2:19.87   2 
 23 Julia Zitzmann            SR Barrington - RI      2:19.92    2:20.10   2 
 24 Nikki Merrill             FR Portsmouth - RI      2:22.55    2:20.44   1 
 25 Julie Nigro               09 Bish Guertin         2:17.10    2:20.48   2 
 26 Quinnae Outerbridge       11 St Johnsbury VT      2:26.53    2:20.94   1 
 27 Leinni Valdez             JR Hope - RI            2:18.71    2:21.27   2 
 28 Dina John                 10 Rice Memoria VT      2:23.41    2:21.35   1 
 29 Kate Mitchell             10 Lynnfield            2:14.28    2:21.36   3 
 30 Madison Szczygiel         SO Wells                2:22.84    2:23.21   1 
 31 Eva Paradiso              12 Burlington VT        2:24.25    2:24.04   1 
 32 Rhemi Toth                12 Weston               2:16.24    2:24.36   2 
 33 Tea Bishop                FR Barrington - RI      2:21.72    2:25.08   1 
 34 Lisbeth Valdez            JR Hope - RI            2:17.17    2:27.61   2 
 35 Delaney Bullock           10 Independ VT          2:28.34    2:27.69   1 
 -- Bettina Hammer            12 St Johnsbury VT      2:25.67        DNS   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:47.3h  1985        Eileen Ellig, Rutland HS, VT              
'15 Champion: * 4:49.94              Maegan Doody, Oyster River  NH            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Maegan Doody              12 Oyster River         4:47.85    4:47.93*  3 
  2 Jessica Drop              12 Coginchaug           4:48.29    4:49.47*  3 
  3 Rachel Sessa              10 Tewksbury            4:52.44    4:54.75   3 
  4 Mia Nahom                 11 New Milford          4:54.01    4:58.70   3 
  5 Marissa McPhillips        SR Narragansett-RI      4:57.46    4:59.00   3 
  6 Kristie Schoffield        11 Merrimack Val        4:58.45    4:59.11   2 
  7 Randi Burr                SO Westerly-RI          4:56.23    4:59.12   3 
  8 Katherine Deloreto        11 Tolland              5:07.91    4:59.44   2 
  9 Madeleine Hunt            11 Souhegan             5:02.20    4:59.61   2 
 10 Danika Wayss              SR Pilgrim - RI         5:02.11    5:01.36   2 
 11 Michaella Conery          12 Concord              5:01.69    5:01.45   2 
 12 Kaitlin Bakas             12 South Windsor        5:00.68    5:01.95   2 
 13 Madaket Nobili            10 Nauset               5:08.96    5:03.92   2 
 14 Rebecca Durham            10 Milford              5:08.14    5:08.56   2 
 15 Danielle Marcone          11 Immaculate           5:11.27    5:10.19   2 
 16 Anneka Murrin             SO Yarmouth             5:12.59    5:13.41   1 
 17 Delaney Bullock           10 Independ VT          5:20.59    5:16.53   1 
 18 Avery Ellis               11 North Countr VT      5:18.48    5:16.64   1 
 18 Katie Zitzmann            SO Barrington - RI      4:58.31    5:16.64   3 
 20 Anna Lastra               JR Fryeburg             5:16.43    5:17.12   1 
 21 Hannah Steelman           JR Orono                5:23.92    5:20.18   1 
 22 Katherine Leckbee         SO Mt Ararat            5:17.65    5:20.43   1 
 23 Bridget Mitchell          10 Milton               4:57.44    5:20.77   3 
 24 Eva Paradiso              12 Burlington VT        5:15.47    5:20.81   1 
 25 Erin Magill               10 Harwood VT           5:25.26    5:21.87   1 
 26 Em Carty                  FR Fryeburg             5:27.04    5:34.88   1 
 27 Anna Hepler                9 Woodstock VT         5:29.08    5:48.57   1 
 -- Karina Tavares            SR La Salle - RI        5:01.92        DNS   2 
 -- Rena Schwartz             10 U-32 VT              5:14.04        DNS   1 
 -- Jody DiCicco              12 Berlin               5:08.09        DNS   2 
 -- Eliza Rego                SR La Salle - RI        4:54.83        DNS   3 
 -- Leya Salis                11 Bedford NH           4:52.46        DNS   3 
 -- Margot Ehrenthal          11 Concord-Carl         4:57.96        DNS   3 
 -- Helen Ruhlin                 Sacopee Valley       5:33.32        DNS   1 
 -- Nicole Clermont           10 Franklin             5:08.13        SCR   2 
 -- Grace Connolly            09 Natick               4:53.90        SCR   3 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
============================================================================
        Meet: # 10:10.26  2013        Hannah DeBalsi, Staples HS, Westport, CT 
'15 Champion: * 10:35.03              Hannah DeBalsi, STAPLES  CT              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jessica Drop              12 Coginchaug          10:37.84   10:17.54*  2 
  2 Jacqueline Gaughan        10 Exeter              10:34.19   10:24.27*  2 
  3 Hannah DeBalsi            12 Staples             10:33.26   10:26.99*  2 
  4 Claire Markey             12 Chelmsford          10:32.61   10:27.13*  2 
  5 Rebecca Grusby            12 Newton South        10:42.77   10:31.59*  2 
  6 Elisabeth Danis           12 Coe-Brown           10:53.26   10:43.69   2 
  7 Samantha Drop             12 Coginchaug          10:58.34   10:46.69   2 
  8 Caitlin Swanson           12 Tolland             10:55.83   10:54.30   2 
  9 Bethany Nunnery           SR N. Kingstown-RI     10:40.55   10:57.48   2 
 10 Julia Robitaille          09 West                11:00.79   10:58.84   2 
 11 Sophia Jacobs-Townsley    09 Amherst-Pelh        11:04.38   10:58.91   2 
 12 Ellie Lawler              SO S. Kingstown-RI     10:54.76   11:04.79   2 
 13 Michaella Conery          12 Concord             11:08.61   11:05.12   1 
 14 Paige Lawler              12 Lexington           11:17.72   11:07.20   1 
 15 Alli Pratt                11 Coe-Brown           11:12.05   11:07.57   1 
 16 Katelynn Romanchick       11 Trumbull            11:10.89   11:09.94   1 
 17 Abby Hamilton             JR Yarmouth            11:12.14   11:13.34   1 
 18 Angela Saidman             9 Immaculate          11:07.96   11:17.50   2 
 19 Kaylyn Crompton           12 U-32 VT             11:12.18   11:19.02   1 
 20 Anna Lastra               JR Fryeburg            11:26.49   11:27.74   1 
 21 Annie Cunningham          10 St Johnsbury VT     11:26.39   11:29.06   1 
 22 Erin Magill               10 Harwood VT          11:26.64   11:29.17   1 
 23 Bethany Sholl             SO Scarborough         11:36.85   11:33.03   1 
 24 Malia Cryan               JR York                11:50.28   11:39.42   1 
 25 Cecilia Morin             JR Waterville          11:53.96   11:46.09   1 
 -- Rena Schwartz             10 U-32 VT             11:08.17        DNF   2 
 -- Jennifer Ireland          10 Champlain Va VT     11:37.51        DNS   1 
 -- Violet Sullivan           09 Exeter              11:15.28        DNS   1 
 -- Sophia Gorman             11 Champlain Va VT     11:29.52        DNS   1 
 -- Amy Laverty               SR Cumberland- RI      11:04.32        DNS   2 
 -- Eliza Rego                SR La Salle - RI       10:52.76        DNS   2 
 -- Abby Fisher               12 Billerica           11:18.71        DNS   1 
 -- Abby Walsh                11 Beverly             11:13.61        DNS   1 
 -- Grace Connolly            SO La Salle - RI       11:02.31        DNS   2 
 -- Lauren Brown              SR Waterville          11:42.13        DNS   1 
 -- Karina Tavares            SR La Salle - RI       10:42.96        DNS   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
 --------Eight (8) fastest times quaqlify for the final.
        Meet: # 14.07  1980        Anne Jennings, Falmouth HS, MA              
'15 Champion: * 14.56              Gabriella Curtis, WILBUR CROSS  CT          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jada Harris               12 St. Joseph             14.89      14.75q -0.2  4 
  2 Bridget Chiaravalle       11 Danbury                14.55      14.88q -0.7  3 
  3 Vickie Milledge           11 Simsbury               14.65      15.04q -0.3  2 
  4 Corinne Kennedy           11 Lebanon                15.25      15.16q -0.3  2 
  5 Gabrielle Curtis          12 Wilbur Cross           14.20      15.19q -0.2  4 
  6 Tereza Bolibruch          SO N. Kingstown-RI        14.84      15.46q -0.3  2 
  7 Julia Valenti             12 North Readin           15.07      15.57q -0.2  4 
  8 Madelyn Sessler           11 Plymouth Sou           14.78      15.63q -1.0  1 
  9 Zaidra James              11 Bloomfield             14.79      15.66q -1.0  1 
 10 Tamara McCrobie           12 Bunnell                15.20      15.75  -0.7  3 
 11 Alexandra Gonet           09 Pope Francis           15.45      15.79  -0.2  4 
 12 Morgan Sanders            12 Westfield              15.35      15.82  -1.0  1 
 13 Alex Curtis               12 White Mtns             15.35      15.85  -0.3  2 
 14 Claire Russell            11 Monadnock              15.90      15.88  -0.2  4 
 15 Nina Tasker               FR Noble                  15.44      16.01  -0.7  3 
 15 Erin Martin               SR Nokomis                15.66      16.01  -1.0  1 
 17 Jennifer Martin           JR Lewiston               15.65      16.04  -0.3  2 
 18 Kristen Hohenstein        11 Chelmsford             15.32      16.05  -1.0  1 
 19 Maria Virga               11 Pinkerton              16.17      16.07  -0.3  2 
 20 Ellen Shaw                JR Scarborough            15.93      16.17  -0.3  2 
 21 Skyler Goss               12 Pelham NH              15.75      16.21  -1.0  1 
 22 Madison Soullier          SR Cumberland- RI         15.48      16.23  -0.2  4 
 23 Jaila Remillard           12 Winnisquam             15.62      16.27  -0.7  3 
 24 Katherine Cowan           10 St Johnsbury VT        15.90      16.37  -0.7  3 
 25 Christie Woodside         SO Hampden                16.28      16.44  -0.2  4 
 26 Maria Nunez               SR E. Greenwich- RI       15.82      16.48  -0.3  2 
 27 Kayla Ebert               JR Exeter-W.Gr.-RI        15.94      16.92  -1.0  1 
 28 Anna Dieffenbach          11 Woodstock VT           17.05      17.42  -1.0  1 
 29 Elesha Pratt              SO Poland                 15.83      17.73  -0.7  3 
 30 Meghan Oliver             FR Mt. Hope-RI            15.84      19.11  -0.2  4 
 -- Cynthia Aroke             12 Peabody                14.87        DNS  -0.7  3 
 -- Krysan Davidson           SR Classical - RI         15.93        DNS  -1.0  1 
 -- Amber Sicard              11 Colchester VT          16.39        DNS  -0.2  4 
 -- Ileana Sirois             10 Hartford VT            16.39        DNS  -0.7  3 
 -- Rachel Horton             12 Burlington VT          16.18        DNS  -0.7  3 
 -- Olivia Dickinson          11 S.Burlington VT        16.90        DNS  -0.3  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
 --------Eight (8) fastest times quaqlify for the final.
        Meet: # 14.07  1980        Anne Jennings, Falmouth HS, MA              
'15 Champion: * 14.56              Gabriella Curtis, WILBUR CROSS  CT          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bridget Chiaravalle       11 Danbury                14.88      14.49* -0.9 
  2 Gabrielle Curtis          12 Wilbur Cross           15.19      14.61  -0.9 
  3 Jada Harris               12 St. Joseph             14.75      14.94  -0.9 
  4 Vickie Milledge           11 Simsbury               15.04      15.04  -0.9 
  5 Corinne Kennedy           11 Lebanon                15.16      15.43  -0.9 
  6 Madelyn Sessler           11 Plymouth Sou           15.63      15.47  -0.9 
  7 Julia Valenti             12 North Readin           15.57      15.74  -0.9 
  8 Zaidra James              11 Bloomfield             15.66      18.21  -0.9 
  9 Tereza Bolibruch          SO N. Kingstown-RI        15.46      19.05  -0.9 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: # 42.82  2011        Jennifer Esposito, Mansfield, MA            
'15 Champion: * 43.04              Corinne Kennedy, Lebanon  NH                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Corinne Kennedy           11 Lebanon                43.38      44.11   4 
  2 Shannon Meisberger        11 Lenox Memori           45.08      44.85   4 
  3 Alex Curtis               12 White Mtns             44.45      45.03   4 
  4 Emily Roxo                12 Uxbridge               47.10      45.81   2 
  5 Danielle Brinckman        11 Glastonbury            43.70      45.84   4 
  6 Andrea Mills              11 Bloomfield             45.18      45.85   4 
  7 Lauren Stoops             SR Orono                  45.71      45.86   3 
  8 Brittany Torchia          12 Griswold               44.92      46.00   4 
  9 Lauren Polimeno           11 Tewksbury              46.37      46.54   3 
 10 Jessikha Ribeiro          12 Chicopee Com           46.57      46.82   2 
 11 Maria Virga               11 Pinkerton              46.58      46.83   2 
 12 Makenna Cerney            11 Newtown CT             46.07      46.93   3 
 13 Katherine Cowan           10 St Johnsbury VT        48.87      47.13   1 
 14 Grace Beaudry             FR Smithfield - RI        45.87      47.54   3 
 15 Dominique Biron           10 Bow                    46.22      47.61   3 
 16 Jennifer Martin           JR Lewiston               46.42      48.05   2 
 17 Zaidra James              11 Bloomfield             45.01      48.06   4 
 18 Maria Nunez               SR E. Greenwich- RI       46.80      48.81   2 
 19 Annah Rossvall            SO Deering                49.06      49.09   1 
 20 Aiyana Carter             SO Westerly-RI            47.17      49.20   2 
 21 Olivia Granatiero         FR Bay View - RI          49.07      49.41   1 
 22 Tereza Bolibruch          SO N. Kingstown-RI        46.15      49.52   3 
 23 Krystal Grant             SR Hampden                49.13      49.72   1 
 24 Olivia Libby                 Thornton               48.59      50.28   2 
 25 Jen Rotti                  9 St Johnsbury VT        49.02      50.47   1 
 26 Katie Ferrara             SR Edward Little          47.35      50.54   2 
 27 Nadya Vitous              11 Monadnock              47.22      51.85   2 
 -- Rachel Horton             12 Burlington VT          48.95        DNS   1 
 -- Gabrielle Curtis          12 Wilbur Cross           43.97        DNS   4 
 -- Clara Johnson             12 Colchester VT          51.03        DNS   1 
 -- Cynthia Aroke             12 Peabody                43.68        DNS   4 
 -- Meggie MacAulay           12 Belmont                46.28        DNS   3 
 -- Siaoli Wright             11 Merrimack              45.26        DNS   3 
 -- Meaghan Scullin           SR Cumberland- RI         45.30        DNS   3 
 -- Perry Willett             10 Mt Mansfield VT        50.44        SCR     
 -- Emma Russo                12 Harwood VT             50.31        SCR     
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
        Meet: # 47.36  2008        Danbury,  CT                                
                       S Walton, T Green, D Dorcemus, C Green            
'15 Champion: * 47.86              WINDSOR  CT, WINDSOR  CT                    
                       T Epps, S Hinds, E Hightower, J Baker             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bloomfield CT                                       46.96      48.60   4 
     1) Adia Cavalier 11                2) Zaidra James 11                
     3) Andrea Mills 11                 4) Erica Belvit 12                
  2 Manchester CT                                       48.76      49.14   4 
     1) Stephanie Sanchez 12            2) Begotty Laroche 11             
     3) Morgan Smith 11                 4) Dymonic Tann 12                
  3 Danbury CT                                          49.11      49.66   4 
     1) Saintphanie Porcenat 12         2) Bridget Chiaravalle 11         
     3) Rackell Souza 10                4) Zyniah Bunn 10                 
  4 Framingham MA                                       49.39      50.50   3 
     1) Hilda Kusi 12                   2) Zoie Carter 10                 
     3) Olivia Rothenberg 12            4) Leche Small-Brown 09           
  5 Milton MA                                           49.26      50.59   4 
     1) Alexis Daly 09                  2) Abigail Jean-Baptiste 11       
     3) Atheana Pierre 11               4) Paola Charles 12               
  6 East Greenwich RI                                   48.89      50.67   4 
     1) Laura Murphy SO                 2) Laura Cooper SR                
     3) Isabella Gentil JR              4) Racquel Rodriguez SR           
  7 Jonathan Law CT                                     49.39      50.70   3 
     1) Olivia Steiner 11               2) Jessica Centore 12             
     3) Holly Caldwell 10               4) Kiara Smith 11                 
  8 Nashua North                                        49.23      50.79   4 
     1) Gabrielle Masseur 11            2) Alana Choate 10                
     3) Nicole De Almeida 12            4) Adaeze Okorie 12               
  9 Londonderry                                         49.86      51.05   2 
     1) Jessica Brien 10                2) Yorgelis Ortiz 12              
     3) Andrea Wooldridge 12            4) Kaylie Longua 10               
 10 New Britain CT                                      49.84      51.09   3 
     1) Ahriyan Brown 12                2) Aubreyanna Burnett 12          
     3) Quandeshia Minor 11             4) Isha Kasai 11                  
 11 Orono High School                                   50.18      51.22   2 
     1) Allison Pickering SR            2) Lauren Stoops SR               
     3) Camille Kohtala FR              4) Katie O'Brien SO               
 12 Newton South MA                                     49.77      51.39   3 
     1) Elizabeth Walkes 12             2) Allison Arruda 11              
     3) Alana Bojar 11                  4) Calene Lazare 11               
 13 Mansfield MA                                        49.50      51.48   3 
     1) Lauren Waters 12                2) Julia Harrison 10              
     3) Angela Corkery 10               4) Amanda Mangano 09              
 14 Andover MA                                          49.75      51.55   3 
     1) Ally Bennett 10                 2) Sammy Shea 11                  
     3) Hannah Lansberry                4) Amanda Devine                  
 15 Nashua South                                        50.27      51.66   2 
     1) Corita Chartier 09              2) Sydney Lewis 09                
     3) Alanna Murphy 12                4) Crismeily Borg 10              
 16 Oyster River                                        51.14      51.93   1 
     1) Grace Heine 12                  2) Xiana Twombly 10               
     3) Amelia Conncarion               4) Dominique Twombly 12           
 17 Greenwich CT                                        49.71      51.94   3 
     1) Jenna Restieri 12               2) Katherine Gallagher 10         
     3) Treloara Harrisson 12           4) Anna Giannuzzi 12              
 18 Westerly RI                                         50.21      51.95   2 
     1) Emma Santee JR                  2) Alexandra Page SO              
     3) Helena Hall-Thomsen FR          4) Leila Cox SO                   
 19 Edward Little High School                           50.71      51.96   2 
     1) Katie Ferrara SR                2) Kailey Norcross SR             
     3) Lauren Berube SO                4) Anna Beaudet SR                
 20 Portsmouth                                          50.28      52.08   2 
     1) Maren Seul 11                   2) Acadia Momm-White 10           
     3) Grace Baker 11                  4) Lucia Trevino                  
 21 Mount Desert Island                                 51.30      52.25   1 
     1) Lily Turner FR                  2) Ashley Anderson SO             
     3) Adriana Novella SO              4) Paige Mason JR                 
 22 Pilgrim - Warwick RI                                49.17      52.39   4 
     1) Ilana Perdereaux SO             2) Madison Stanley SR             
     3) Nicole Morales SR               4) Emma Landroche SR              
 23 St Johnsbury Acad VT                                50.84      52.47   2 
     1) Hannah Ryan 11                  2) Lia Rotti 9                    
     3) Grace Cooke 10                  4) Katherine Cowan 10             
 24 La Salle Academy RI                                 50.51      53.01   2 
     1) Alexandria Montagano JR         2) Kyra Mattera                   
     3) Claire Collins SO               4) Abigail Creamer SO             
 25 Cheverus High School                                52.17      53.15   1 
     1) Katelyn Gendron JR              2) Hannah Abbott SO               
     3) Emma White FR                   4) Sarah Mount SR                 
 26 Essex HS VT                                         52.83      54.99   1 
     1) Hannah Neddo 9                  2) Arianna Moffatt 10             
     3) Morgan Whitney 10               4) Ali Green 10                   
 -- Mt Mansfield Union VT                               53.57        DNS   1 
     1) Heather Lefebvre 12             2) Emily Burbank 9                
     3) Brynne Russom 9                 4) Perry Willett 10               
 -- Bellows Free Academy  VT                            53.63        DNS   1 
     1) Peyton Dukas 9                  2) McKenna Remillard 9            
     3) Emma Hill 11                    4) Lizzie Hill 9                  
 -- Middlebury Union VT                                 51.28        DNS   1 
     1) Chloe Kane 10                   2) Gretta Groves 12               
     3) Kiana Plouffe 11                4) Megan Townsend 10              
 -- Champlain Valley Union VT                           51.07        DNS   1 
     1) Megan Mahoney 10                2) Sierra Morton 11               
     3) Marley Olson 10                 4) Sadie Otley 12                 
 -- Lewiston High School                                50.43        DNS   2 
     1) McKayla Ball JR                 2) Taylor Chamberlain SO          
     3) Jennifer Martin JR              4) Adela Kalilwa SR               
 -- Traip Academy                                       52.51        DNS   1 
     1) Emma Auclair SO                 2) Yaya Dunn JR                   
     3) Sadie Humiston JR               4) Hannah Stevens SR              
 -- Milford NH                                          48.68        DNS   4 
     1) Nicole McMorrow 12              2) Amy Arena 11                   
     3) Olivia Rougeau 12               4) Viankah Williams 09            
 -- Cumberland RI                                       49.30        DNS   3 
     1) Madison Soullier SR             2) Jacklyn Xavier SR              
     3) Meaghan Scullin SR              4) Julianne Ross JR               
 -- Classical HS - Prov - RI                            49.26        DNS   3 
     1) May Stern SR                    2) Margaret Walker SO             
     3) Teyana Santos SO                4) Krysan Davidson SR             
 -- Wellesley MA                                        48.45        DNS   4 
     1) Isabelle Winkelman 11           2) Rachel Ip 09                   
     3) Anna Jordahl-Henry 09           4) Ally Isley 12                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:50.04  2009        Mansfield, MA                             
'15 Champion: * 3:53.41              HOPE HS - PRov. - RI, HOPE - RI           
                         C Burgess, W Jackson, Q McIntosh, I Hack          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wilbur Cross CT                                   3:50.47    3:49.06#  4 
     1) Leah Rivers 11                  2) Danae Rivers 12                
     3) Erica Snape 12                  4) Gabrielle Curtis 12            
  2 Windsor CT                                        3:53.45    3:53.53   4 
     1) Brittney Brown 11               2) Sashana Hinds 12               
     3) Annicka McDonald 12             4) Jiana Baker 12                 
  3 Acton-Boxborough MA                               3:57.83    3:56.89   4 
     1) Emma Bartle 12                  2) Sara Mitchell 11               
     3) Samantha Cannarozzi 11          4) Samantha Friborg 10            
  4 Milton MA                                         3:54.73    3:58.28   4 
     1) Alexis Belash 12                2) Josie Cousineau 10             
     3) Colette O'Leary 11              4) Elise O'Leary 09               
  5 Glastonbury CT                                    3:55.77    3:58.68   4 
     1) Erin McGill 10                  2) Olivia Allen 10                
     3) Morocca Wiley 11                4) Mara Cosentino 12              
  6 Hope HS - Prov. RI                                4:02.60    3:59.28   3 
     1) Chevell Burgess SR              2) Lisbeth Valdez JR              
     3) Leinni Valdez JR                4) Isis Hack SR                   
  7 Greenwich CT                                      3:58.28    3:59.41   4 
     1) Jordan Numme 9                  2) Hetty McMillan 10              
     3) Caroline Frey 12                4) Emily Philippides 10           
  8 Nashua North                                      4:01.42    4:00.86   3 
     1) Gabrielle Masseur 11            2) Emily Sweet 10                 
     3) Nicole De Almeida 12            4) Adaeze Okorie 12               
  9 Plymouth North MA                                 3:58.27    4:02.91   4 
     1) Caitlin Haley 10                2) Elizabeth Marshall 09          
     3) Kate Fisher 11                  4) Jacklyn Sullivan 12            
 10 Ridgefield CT                                     3:58.82    4:03.02   3 
     1) Julia Hergenrother 10           2) Gabriella Viggiano 9           
     3) Anna Landler 10                 4) Katherine Jasminski 11         
 11 East Greenwich RI                                 4:03.99    4:04.86   3 
     1) Laura Murphy SO                 2) Laura Cooper SR                
     3) Isabella Gentil JR              4) Lauren Salvadore SO            
 12 St Johnsbury Acad VT                              4:09.02    4:05.22   2 
     1) Hannah Ryan 11                  2) Quinnae Outerbridge 11         
     3) Grace Cooke 10                  4) Bettina Hammer 12              
 13 Orono High School                                 4:05.00    4:05.63   3 
     1) Becky Lopez-Anido JR            2) Kassidy Dill JR                
     3) Camille Kohtala FR              4) Lauren Stoops SR               
 14 Oyster River                                      4:09.64    4:06.54   2 
     1) Xiana Twombly 10                2) Eleanor Zwart 10               
     3) Lydia Hoffman 10                4) Maegan Doody 12                
 15 Westerly RI                                       4:05.49    4:07.85   3 
     1) Aiyana Carter SO                2) Abigail Murdock JR             
     3) Charlotte Andrus SR             4) Randi Burr SO                  
 16 Cheverus High School                              4:09.51    4:08.69   2 
     1) Sophia Pompeo FR                2) Katelyn Gendron JR             
     3) Emma White FR                   4) Emily Turner JR                
 17 Bloomfield CT                                     3:55.64    4:11.56   4 
     1) Jahleah Harris 10               2) Andrea Mills 11                
     3) Nyla Pouncey 11                 4) Jillian Mars 9                 
 18 Edward Little High School                         4:18.20    4:12.94   1 
     1) Anna Beaudet SR                 2) Katie Ferrara SR               
     3) Kailey Norcross SR              4) Grace Fontaine FR              
 19 Merrimack Valley                                  4:09.62    4:13.62   2 
     1) Asia Grace Hanson 09            2) Kaitlyn Covell 10              
     3) Lauren Rouse 10                 4) Kristie Schoffield 11          
 20 North Kingstown RI                                4:08.80    4:14.33   3 
     1) Allison Lenox SR                2) Hannah Boldt FR                
     3) Sarah Jackman SO                4) Tereza Bolibruch SO            
 21 Souhegan                                          4:11.02    4:15.02   2 
     1) Jane Leighton 10                2) Elise Lambert 10               
     3) Jenny Ladd                      4) Madeleine Hunt 11              
 22 Smithfield RI                                     4:08.30    4:15.75   3 
     1) Cassidy Bissitt SR              2) Chloe Holowachuk SR            
     3) Ashley Nicholson JR             4) Grace Beaudry FR               
 23 North Country Union VT                            4:22.23    4:18.13   1 
     1) Chelsea Daigle 10               2) Dasha Plotnikov 11             
     3) Loren Searles 10                4) Avery Ellis 11                 
 24 George Stevens Academy                            4:19.08    4:18.60   1 
     1) Mazie Smallidge SO              2) Zeya Lorio SO                  
     3) Bella Cimeno JR                 4) Morgan Dauk JR                 
 25 Nashua South                                      4:12.18    4:19.54   2 
     1) Alexa Michon 10                 2) Amber Hedquist 10              
     3) Vanessa Norton 09               4) Crismeily Borg 10              
 26 Oxbow HS VT                                       4:24.74    4:19.80   1 
     1) Hannah Giesing 10               2) Emily Carson 10                
     3) Claire Cook 11                  4) Izzy Giesing 10                
 27 Belfast                                           4:17.30    4:28.56   2 
     1) Kelsey Mehuren SO               2) Kaylen Ottman                  
     3) Hannah Sanderson FR             4) Emily Jolliffe SO              
 28 Falmouth High School                              4:13.66    4:34.12   2 
     1) Sara Topalovic JR               2) Lydia Farmer SR                
     3) Elizabeth Cyr JR                4) Malaika Pasch FR               
 -- La Salle Academy RI                               4:09.40        DNS   2 
     1) Jessica Apajee SR               2) Alyson Walsh JR                
     3) Lydia Wilson SR                 4) Eliza Rego SR                  
 -- Tewksbury MA                                      3:55.82        DNS   4 
     1) Tatum Pecci 10                  2) Ashley Colarusso 12            
     3) Rachel Sessa 10                 4) Emily Sessa 11                 
 -- Rice Memorial VT                                  4:19.64        DNS   1 
     1) Dina John 10                    2) Sonia John 10                  
     3) Phoebe Weller 9                 4) Hannah Miller 10               
 -- Middlebury Union VT                               4:28.50        DNS   1 
     1) Caroline Kimble 10              2) Hannah Buttolph 12             
     3) Helen Anderson 10               4) Chloe Kane 10                  
 -- Bedford HS - NH                                   4:06.73        DNS   3 
     1) Olivia CoCo 10                  2) Rebecca Rooney 12              
     3) Brianna CoCo 09                 4) Danielle Angelini 12           
 -- Essex HS VT                                       4:21.17        SCR     
     1) Arianna Moffatt 10              2) Morgan Whitney 10              
     3) Katie James 11                  4) Jessica Stowe 11               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================================
        Meet: # 9:05.30  2014        La Salle Acad.-Prov., RI, La Salle - RI   
                         C Falvey, S Wilbur, K Tavares, A DeCastro         
'15 Champion: * 9:06.75              TOLLAND  CT, TOLLAND  CT                  
                         C Swanson, J Sprout, K Deloreto, K Swanson        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Milton MA                                         9:34.72    9:11.00   2 
     1) Alexis Belash 12                2) Bridget Mitchell 10            
     3) Colette O'Leary 11              4) Elise O'Leary 09               
  2 Ridgefield CT                                     9:14.06    9:14.53   3 
     1) Anna Landler 10                 2) Ava Kelley 11                  
     3) Julia Hergenrother 10           4) Katherine Jasminski 11         
  3 La Salle Academy RI                               9:16.18    9:15.18   3 
     1) Emily Kane SO                   2) Grace Connolly SO              
     3) Karina Tavares SR               4) Eliza Rego SR                  
  4 Glastonbury CT                                    9:10.65    9:22.16   3 
     1) Morocca Wiley 11                2) Kristin Hughes 12              
     3) Allison McArdle 12              4) Olivia Allen 10                
  5 Greenwich CT                                      9:26.72    9:23.87   3 
     1) Jordan Numme 9                  2) Kristen Lodato 11              
     3) Hetty McMillan 10               4) Emily Philippides 10           
  6 Natick MA                                         9:25.71    9:23.95   3 
     1) Kelsey Walak 11                 2) Paige Edwards 09               
     3) Alyssa Bravin 12                4) Grace Connolly 09              
  7 Pomperaug CT                                      9:30.57    9:29.53   2 
     1) Sara Tarascio 12                2) Michaela Meyer 12              
     3) Allison Meyer 12                4) Ivy Walker 9                   
  8 Franklin MA                                       9:25.78    9:29.60   3 
     1) Nicole Clermont 10              2) Meghan Doherty 11              
     3) Katherine Hartnett 10           4) Brittany Robinson 12           
  9 Wellesley MA                                      9:28.57    9:38.02   3 
     1) Margaret Donahue 09             2) Eve Driver 12                  
     3) Valerie Collins 12              4) Claire Sibold 12               
 10 Portsmouth RI                                     9:30.30    9:38.22   3 
     1) Elizabeth Sullivan FR           2) Grace Cavanagh SR              
     3) Sofia White JR                  4) Nikki Merrill FR               
 11 New Milford CT                                    9:31.48    9:43.25   2 
     1) Sara Grudzwick 10               2) Brigit Humphreys 11            
     3) Jenny DePalma 12                4) Riley Peragine 11              
 12 Coe-Brown                                         9:45.34    9:43.83   2 
     1) Meg Scannell 12                 2) Summer Barnes                  
     3) Eleanor McDonough 10            4) Brooke Laskowsky 12            
 13 St Johnsbury Acad VT                             10:15.47    9:49.95   1 
     1) Quinnae Outerbridge 11          2) Allison Peck 12                
     3) Annie Cunningham 10             4) Bettina Hammer 12              
 14 Newton South MA                                   9:19.78    9:50.69   3 
     1) Emily Bulczynski 10             2) Rebecca Grusby 12              
     3) Hannah Fraser 10                4) Clare Martin 11                
 15 Cumberland RI                                     9:32.92    9:50.75   2 
     1) Colleen Enestvedt JR            2) Grace Henson SO                
     3) Amy Laverty SR                  4) Julia Dempsey JR               
 16 Nashua South                                      9:51.50    9:51.62   2 
     1) Kendall Bush 09                 2) Lydia Mathson 09               
     3) Lauren Robinson 09              4) Rebecca Berube 12              
 17 Tolland CT                                        9:22.62    9:55.98   3 
     1) Brooke Bonadies 11              2) Kaitlyn Bedard 9               
     3) Maddie Clark 10                 4) Michaela Caron 11              
 18 Orono High School                                 9:49.50    9:59.49   2 
     1) Hannah Steelman JR              2) Kassidy Dill JR                
     3) Olivia Fandel SR                4) Becky Lopez-Anido JR           
 19 Souhegan                                          9:47.39   10:03.69   2 
     1) Elise Lambert 10                2) Jane Leighton 10               
     3) Hannah Gillis 12                4) Arielle Zlotnick 09            
 20 Belfast                                          10:10.16   10:10.48   1 
     1) Zoe Deans SO                    2) Kelsey Mehuren SO              
     3) Hannah Sanderson FR             4) Emily Jolliffe SO              
 21 Sacopee Valley                                   10:12.12   10:10.90   1 
     1) Katie Tims JR                   2) Olivia Ridley SR               
     3) Helen Ruhlin                    4) Lynne Hebert SR                
 22 Fryeburg                                          9:56.55   10:11.10   2 
     1) Irina Norkin FR                 2) Zoe Maguire FR                 
     3) Em Carty FR                     4) Anna Lastra JR                 
 23 Londonderry                                       9:53.69   10:11.55   2 
     1) Madison McKivergan 12           2) Bella Ziolek 11                
     3) Courtney Guay 12                4) Kalin Gregoire 10              
 24 Scituate RI                                      10:12.06   10:15.67   1 
     1) Samantha Oster SO               2) Julia Gurzenda SO              
     3) Abigail Kaye SR                 4) Jensen Barry SO                
 25 Smithfield RI                                    10:00.23   10:17.20   1 
     1) Sydney Bagus JR                 2) Una Treanor SO                 
     3) Alex Guertin JR                 4) Cassidy Bissitt SR             
 26 Marshwood High School                            10:22.15   10:23.01   1 
     1) Mya Cartmill JR                 2) Kelly Dube SO                  
     3) Mackenzie Young FR              4) Natalie Dubuis JR              
 27 George Stevens Academy                           10:11.81   10:23.70   1 
     1) Zeya Lorio SO                   2) Hanna Gutow SR                 
     3) Mary Richardson SO              4) Eliza Broughton SO             
 28 Hollis/Brookline                                  9:51.31   10:27.53   2 
     1) Rachel Flanagan 11              2) Grace Anneser                  
     3) Madylin Partridge 11            4) Kay Partridge 09               
 29 Brattleboro Union VT                             10:57.26   10:45.86   1 
     1) Liz Morse 9                     2) Ellery Loggia 9                
     3) Catey Yost 12                   4) Sarah Gallagher 9              
 30 Bellows Falls Union - VT                         10:51.32   11:16.48   1 
     1) Reaghan Baldasaro 10            2) Sophia Hyslop 9                
     3) Fallon Vancor 11                4) Megan Banik 9                  
 -- North Kingstown RI                                9:19.06        DNS   3 
     1) Bethany Nunnery SR              2) Katarina Ho JR                 
     3) Emma Sammartino SO              4) Meghann Maguire JR             
 -- Merrimack                                         9:55.40        DNS   2 
     1) Grace Corbett 10                2) Meghan Glisson 11              
     3) Erica Lane 12                   4) Callie Dwyer 12                
 -- Tewksbury MA                                      9:23.36        DNS   3 
     1) Sara Catanzano 11               2) Holly O?leary 10               
     3) Rachel Sessa 10                 4) Devyn Veits 09                 
 -- Champlain Valley Union VT                        10:40.27        DNS   1 
     1) Rosalie Lacroix 10              2) Tatum Braun 12                 
     3) Margaret Mathon 9               4) Willow Bertrand 9              
 -- South Burlington VT                              10:54.38        DNS   1 
     1) Meghan Cook 12                  2) Logan Huysman 11               
     3) Lana Al-namee 10                4) Jessica Beaulieu 12            
 -- U-32 Uhs VT                                      10:22.36        DNS   1 
     1) Ruby Lamb 10                    2) Kaylyn Crompton 12             
     3) Jesse Colnes 9                  4) Rebecca Thompson 10            
 
Girls High Jump
===================================================================================
 Opening Height:  5'0" - five alive format is in effect
 Heights: 5-0, 5-3, 5-5, 5-7, 5-9, 5-11, 6-1 then by 1"
 Second warm up (max 15 min long) before 5-5
        Meet: #  6-01  1996        Heather Francis, Dartmouth HS, MA           
'15 Champion: *  5-09              Katherine Miner, Frontier  MA               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Lodge           11 Manchester           5-04.00    5-05.00      1.65m 
     5-00 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Danielle Poublon          12 Bish Guertin         5-02.00    5-03.00      1.60m 
     5-00 5-03 5-05 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 Molly McCoole             11 Bedford NH           5-00.00   J5-03.00      1.60m 
     5-00 5-03 5-05 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Emma Egan                 SR Yarmouth             5-04.00   J5-03.00      1.60m 
     5-00 5-03 5-05 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Samantha Thompson         12 Weston               5-04.00   J5-03.00      1.60m 
     5-00 5-03 5-05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Caroline Hitchcock        11 Agawam               5-06.00   J5-03.00      1.60m 
     5-00 5-03 5-05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Kelly Ward                11 Oxford               5-02.00   J5-03.00      1.60m 
     5-00 5-03 5-05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Jada Harris               12 St. Joseph           5-02.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
     5-00 5-03 
        O  XXX 
  8 Sade Hankey               11 Essex VT             5-01.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
     5-00 5-03 
        O  XXX 
  8 Abby Gothers              12 East Catholic        5-04.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
     5-00 5-03 
        O  XXX 
 11 Casey McCarroll           12 Andover              5-04.00   J5-00.00      1.52m 
     5-00 5-03 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Grace Goodwin             11 Ridgefield           5-04.00   J5-00.00      1.52m 
     5-00 5-03 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Zoe Dainton               10 Hingham              5-04.00   J5-00.00      1.52m 
     5-00 5-03 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Mia Herrling              10 Pelham NH            5-02.00   J5-00.00      1.52m 
     5-00 5-03 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Taylor Nogiec             11 University           5-02.00   J5-00.00      1.52m 
     5-00 5-03 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Jenna Bourdeau            11 Missisquoi VT        4-11.00         NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Anna Dieffenbach          11 Woodstock VT         4-11.00         NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Haley Teodoro             FR E.Providence-Ri      4-11.00         NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Ilana Perdereaux          SO Pilgrim - RI         4-11.00         NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Katherine Cowan           10 St Johnsbury VT      5-01.00         NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Sydney Lewis              09 Nashua South         5-04.00         NH            
     5-00 5-03 
        P  XXX 
 -- Hannah Neddo               9 Essex VT             4-11.00         NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Dominique Biron           10 Bow                  5-02.00         NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Alexis Wintle             SR Windham              5-02.00         NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Lingdong Bol              SO South Portland       5-02.00         NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Katie Giusti              11 Pentucket            5-02.00         NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Christie Woodside         SO Hampden              5-00.00         NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Brooke Wilson             JR Noble                5-00.00         NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Abby Remick               SO Ponaganset-RI        4-11.00         NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Meaghan Scullin           SR Cumberland- RI       5-01.00         NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Kirsten Krause            10 Coventry             5-02.00         NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Rachel Mews               SO Central HS RI        4-11.00         NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Patricia Mroczkowski       9 Berlin               5-04.00        DNS            
 -- Morgan Carpenter          SR Sacopee Valley       5-00.00        DNS            
 -- Olivia Rougeau            12 Milford              5-04.00        DNS            
 -- Bolu Taiwo                SO Classical - RI       4-11.00        DNS            
 -- Hannah Buttolph           12 Middlebury VT        5-02.00        DNS            
 
Girls Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 Opening Height: 9'0" - five alive format is in effect
 Heights: 9-0, 9-9, 10-3, 10-9, 11-3, 11-9, 12-3 then by 6-0
 Second warm up (max 15 min long) before 10-3
        Meet: # 13-02.50  2013        Emily Savage, Weston HS, CT              
'15 Champion: *    11-09              Madeleine Schneider, DARIEN  CT          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Julia Valenti             12 North Readin        12-04.00   12-03.00*     3.73m 
     9-00 9-09 10-03 10-09 11-03 11-09 12-03 12-09 
        P    P     P     O    XO     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 AmyErin Zadroga           11 Tolland             11-06.00   10-09.00      3.27m 
     9-00 9-09 10-03 10-09 11-03 
        P    P     P     O   XXX 
  3 Danielle Cass             11 Weston              10-06.00  J10-09.00      3.27m 
     9-00 9-09 10-03 10-09 11-03 
        P    O     O   XXO   XXX 
  4 Rachel Hill               10 North Readin        10-06.00  J10-09.00      3.27m 
     9-00 9-09 10-03 10-09 11-03 
       XO   XO    XO   XXO   XXX 
  5 Ali Moraveck              12 Masuk               10-06.00   10-03.00      3.12m 
     9-00 9-09 10-03 10-09 
        P    O    XO   XXX 
  5 Allison Pickering         SR Orono               10-00.00   10-03.00      3.12m 
     9-00 9-09 10-03 10-09 
        O    O    XO   XXX 
  5 Kelsie Hall               11 Norwich Free        10-06.00   10-03.00      3.12m 
     9-00 9-09 10-03 10-09 
        P    O    XO   XXX 
  8 Meredith Goad             10 Nashoba             10-00.00  J10-03.00      3.12m 
     9-00 9-09 10-03 10-09 
       XO    O    XO   XXX 
  9 Jordan Dufresne           12 Londonderry         10-03.00    9-09.00      2.97m 
     9-00 9-09 10-03 
        O    O   XXX 
  9 Lauren Berube             SO Edward Little        9-06.00    9-09.00      2.97m 
     9-00 9-09 10-03 
        O    O   XXX 
 11 Alana Moberg              12 Westborough         10-00.00   J9-09.00      2.97m 
     9-00 9-09 10-03 
        O   XO   XXX 
 12 Christy Teska             09 Maynard             10-00.00   J9-09.00      2.97m 
     9-00 9-09 10-03 
       XO   XO   XXX 
 13 Skyler Goss               12 Pelham NH            9-09.00   J9-09.00      2.97m 
     9-00 9-09 10-03 
        P  XXO   XXX 
 14 Jammie Mascitti           12 Conant               9-03.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
     9-00 9-09 
        O  XXX 
 14 Kate Balcom               12 Londonderry          9-03.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
     9-00 9-09 
        O  XXX 
 14 Rihan Smallwood           JR Bangor              10-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
     9-00 9-09 
        O  XXX 
 14 Emma Radler               10 Mt Abraham VT        9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
     9-00 9-09 
        O  XXX 
 18 Kaitlyn Brayman           SO N. Kingstown-RI     10-03.00   J9-00.00      2.74m 
     9-00 9-09 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Paige Shaughnessy         11 Nashua South         9-09.00   J9-00.00      2.74m 
     9-00 9-09 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Ava Mitchell              10 Fall Mt              9-03.00   J9-00.00      2.74m 
     9-00 9-09 
       XO  XXX 
 21 Alyssa Vargo              JR Brewer               9-06.00   J9-00.00      2.74m 
     9-00 9-09 
      XXO  XXX 
 21 Aislinn Mumford           SR LincolnSchool-RI     9-00.00   J9-00.00      2.74m 
     9-00 9-09 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Hannah Leahy              11 Lunenburg           10-00.00         NH            
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Ava Coleman               12 Mercy               11-00.00         NH            
     9-00 9-09 10-03 10-09 
        P    P     P   XXX 
 -- Kristen Potter             9 Milton VT            8-00.00         NH            
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Keri Ticino               11 Bellows Fall VT      8-00.00         NH            
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Ireland Judge             SR Smithfield - RI      9-00.00         NH            
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Alex Guertin              JR Smithfield - RI      9-00.00         NH            
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Kyleigh Dumas             12 Joel Barlow         11-00.00         NH            
     9-00 9-09 10-03 10-09 
        P    P     P   XXX 
 -- Hannah Stevens            SR Traip                9-06.00        DNS            
     
     
 -- Abby Carter               10 Mt Mansfield VT      8-06.00        DNS            
 -- Kelsey Coughlin           SR La Salle - RI        9-00.00        DNS            
 -- Lauren Richardson         JR Barrington - RI      9-06.00        DNS            
 -- Emily Durant              12 Portsmouth           9-03.00        DNS            
 -- Kiersten Hilton           JR Westbrook           10-00.00        DNS            
 -- Abigail Evans             12 Essex VT             9-06.00        DNS            
     
     
 
Girls Long Jump
========================================================================================
 Top eight (8) to the final.
 One (1) warm up jump between flights.
 2nd warm up (max 15 min long) before last two (2) best flights.
        Meet: # 20-11  2015        Kate Hall, Lake Region  ME                  
'15 Champion: * 20-11              Kate Hall, Lake Region  ME                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Brianna Duncan            12 Cambridge           18-09.25   18-11.25   NWI     5.77m 
     18-00.25(NWI) FOUL      18-08.75(NWI) 18-11(NWI) 18-11.25(NWI) PASS     
  2 Adja Sackor               11 Worcester Tech      19-00.75   18-07.50   NWI     5.67m 
     18-07.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      17-06.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Alyssa Zee                11 Ashland             18-03.50   18-01.75   NWI     5.53m 
     17-05.25(NWI) 17-06(NWI) 17-02(NWI) 16-08.50(NWI) 17-10.75(NWI) 18-01.75(NWI)
  4 Kristina MacLure          12 Nashoba             17-06.50   17-11.00   NWI     5.46m 
     16-09.25(NWI) 8.50(NWI) 17-11(NWI) 16-10.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Erika Hightower           12 Windsor             17-03.25   17-08.50   NWI     5.39m 
     16-01(NWI) 17-02.25(NWI) 16-10.50(NWI) 17-04.25(NWI) 17-08.50(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Janaia Skibitcky          12 Cheshire            17-07.75   17-08.00   NWI     5.38m 
     16-11.75(NWI) 17-08(NWI) 16-10.25(NWI) 17-00.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Allie Smiley              12 Notre Dame MA       17-07.75   17-03.25   NWI     5.26m 
     16-06.50(NWI) 16-04.50(NWI) 17-03.25(NWI) 16-01.25(NWI) 17-00(NWI) 16-09.50(NWI)
  8 Adela Kalilwa             SR Lewiston            18-03.75   17-03.00   NWI     5.25m 
     17-03(NWI) 16-10.25(NWI) 16-10.50(NWI) 16-07.75(NWI) 16-09.50(NWI) 16-02.50(NWI)
  9 Erica Marriott             9 North Haven         17-05.75   17-02.00   NWI     5.23m 
     17-02(NWI) 16-08(NWI) 16-11(NWI) 16-09.25(NWI) 15-11.50(NWI) 16-08.50(NWI)
 10 Katy Nippert              11 Salem               17-00.00   17-01.75   NWI     5.22m 
     16-11.75(NWI) 16-07(NWI) 17-01.75(NWI)         
 11 Ashley Arroyo             12 Silver Lake         17-07.75   16-10.75   NWI     5.14m 
     16-09.25(NWI) 16-09.25(NWI) 16-10.75(NWI)           
 12 Anna Dieffenbach          11 Woodstock VT        15-06.00   16-10.50   NWI     5.14m 
     16-07(NWI) 16-10.50(NWI) FOUL                
 13 Katie O'Brien             SO Orono               15-10.50   16-10.00   NWI     5.13m 
     FOUL      FOUL      16-10(NWI)           
 14 Meaghan Scullin           SR Cumberland- RI      18-00.50   16-08.75   NWI     5.09m 
     16-00.25(NWI) 16-08.75(NWI) 16-02.75(NWI)           
 15 Emma White                FR Cheverus            16-06.75   16-07.75   NWI     5.07m 
     16-02.50(NWI) 16-00.50(NWI) 16-07.75(NWI)           
 16 Jahleah Harris            10 Bloomfield          16-11.75   16-05.00   NWI     5.00m 
     FOUL      16-05(NWI) FOUL                
 17 Krystal Grant             SR Hampden             16-04.00   16-04.00   NWI     4.97m 
     16-04(NWI) 15-00.25(NWI) 15-03.75(NWI)         
 18 Mollie Redman             11 Bedford NH          17-00.75   16-03.25   NWI     4.95m 
     16-03.25(NWI) 15-11.25(NWI) 16-02.25(NWI)           
 19 Maria Nunez               SR E. Greenwich- RI    15-08.00   16-02.00   NWI     4.92m 
     16-02(NWI) 15-03.75(NWI) 15-05.25(NWI)          
 20 Charleen Theroux          SR Coventry - RI       16-02.75   16-00.75   NWI     4.89m 
     16-00.75(NWI) 16-00.75(NWI) 15-09(NWI)           
 21 Carly Carpino             10 AVON                16-11.25  J16-00.75   NWI     4.89m 
     16-00.75(NWI) 15-11(NWI) 14-00.50(NWI)           
 22 Kenya Warner              12 Windsor             17-00.75   16-00.50   NWI     4.88m 
     16-00.50(NWI) 15-05.50(NWI) 15-11.25(NWI)           
 23 Grace Cooke               10 St Johnsbury VT     17-03.75   16-00.25   NWI     4.88m 
     FOUL      FOUL      16-00.25(NWI)           
 24 Jaila Remillard           12 Winnisquam          16-07.75   15-09.25   NWI     4.80m 
     FOUL      15-09.25(NWI) FOUL                
 25 Katherine Bullock         SR York                17-02.00   15-06.75   NWI     4.74m 
     15-04.75(NWI) 15-06.75(NWI) 15-01(NWI)           
 26 Jenna Jerome              10 U-32 VT             15-09.25   15-05.75   NWI     4.71m 
     15-00.50(NWI) 11-03(NWI) 15-05.75(NWI)           
 27 Kaity Killam              FR Telstar             16-05.25   14-07.00   NWI     4.44m 
     14-07(NWI) 14-00(NWI) 14-01(NWI)           
 28 Odessa O'Brien             9 S.Burlington VT     16-01.50   14-00.25   NWI     4.27m 
     FOUL      14-00.25(NWI) FOUL                
 -- Madison Stephenson        12 Essex VT            15-07.25        DNS   NWI           
 -- Ileana Sirois             10 Hartford VT         15-09.00        DNS   NWI           
 -- Emma Santee               JR Westerly-RI         16-00.00        DNS   NWI           
 -- Yorgelis Ortiz            12 Londonderry         16-07.50        DNS   NWI           
 -- Kayda Phillip             SR Pilgrim - RI        18-06.25        DNS   NWI           
 -- Katya Levasseur           11 Central             16-11.00        DNS   NWI           
 -- Olivia Rougeau            12 Milford             17-09.75        DNS   NWI           
 -- Tereza Bolibruch          SO N. Kingstown-RI     16-05.00        SCR   NWI           
 
Girls Triple Jump
========================================================================================
 Top eight (8) to the final.
 One (1) warm up jump between flights.
 2nd warm up (max 15 min long) before last two (2) best flights.
        Meet: # 41-09.50  2011        Eke Nadia, Holy Name, MA                 
'15 Champion: * 37-08.25              Whitney Jackson, HOPE - RI               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Brianna Duncan            12 Cambridge           38-07.00   38-05.00*  NWI    11.70m 
     37-06.50(NWI) 35-10(NWI) 37-00.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      38-05(NWI)
  2 Shraeya Srinivasan        11 Foxborough          37-11.50   37-11.00*  NWI    11.55m 
     37-00.75(NWI) 35-10(NWI) 36-07.50(NWI) 36-07(NWI) 37-11(NWI) 35-11.50(NWI)
  3 Kenya Warner              12 Windsor             36-08.75   37-05.00   NWI    11.40m 
     34-05(NWI) 34-10.75(NWI) 34-07.25(NWI) 34-10.50(NWI) 36-11(NWI) 37-05(NWI)
  4 Adja Sackor               11 Worcester Tech      38-07.50   37-02.50   NWI    11.34m 
     36-06.50(NWI) 37-01.25(NWI) 36-02(NWI) 35-10.50(NWI) 37-02.50(NWI) 36-05(NWI)
  5 Adela Kalilwa             SR Lewiston            36-05.75   37-01.50   NWI    11.31m 
     FOUL      37-01.50(NWI) 35-10.50(NWI) 35-02(NWI) 35-06(NWI) 35-05.50(NWI)
  6 Damahya Phipps            10 Springfield         36-05.00   36-06.50   NWI    11.13m 
     FOUL      36-06.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      36-01(NWI) FOUL     
  7 Oliviah Damboise          SO Old Town            34-08.25   35-01.00   NWI    10.69m 
     34-06(NWI) 34-08.75(NWI) 33-08.25(NWI) 34-04.50(NWI) 34-06.50(NWI) 35-01(NWI)
  8 Sade Hankey               11 Essex VT            36-03.25   34-11.00   NWI    10.64m 
     34-00(NWI) 32-05.50(NWI) 34-11(NWI) 34-01.25(NWI) 33-11(NWI) 31-10(NWI)
  9 Jacklyn Sullivan          12 Plymouth North      36-06.75   34-09.25   NWI    10.59m 
     34-01.75(NWI) 33-09(NWI) 34-09.25(NWI) 34-01.50(NWI) 33-08.50(NWI) 33-08(NWI)
 10 Mollie Redman             11 Bedford NH          36-07.00   34-08.50   NWI    10.57m 
     34-08.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 11 Madison Stanley           SR Pilgrim - RI        34-05.75   34-07.50   NWI    10.55m 
     34-07.50(NWI) 32-05(NWI) 33-08.75(NWI)           
 12 Alana Choate              10 Nashua North        34-02.75   34-06.00   NWI    10.51m 
     34-05.50(NWI) 34-04.75(NWI) 34-06(NWI)           
 13 Janaia Skibitcky          12 Cheshire            35-07.00   34-05.50   NWI    10.50m 
     34-05.50(NWI) FOUL      32-05.50(NWI)           
 14 Rachel Fleischer          10 Derby               36-04.00   34-05.00   NWI    10.49m 
     FOUL      FOUL      34-05(NWI)           
 15 Rohey Jobe                SR Smithfield - RI     36-05.75   34-00.00   NWI    10.36m 
     32-08.50(NWI) 34-00(NWI) 33-11.75(NWI)           
 16 Grace Cooke               10 St Johnsbury VT     35-05.50  J34-00.00   NWI    10.36m 
     34-00(NWI) 33-01.50(NWI) 33-07(NWI)           
 17 Charleen Theroux          SR Coventry - RI       34-09.25   33-11.50   NWI    10.35m 
     33-08.50(NWI) 33-11.50(NWI) 33-02(NWI)           
 18 Alanna Murphy             12 Nashua South        34-05.00  J33-11.50   NWI    10.35m 
     31-01.50(NWI) 33-03.75(NWI) 33-11.50(NWI)            
 19 Paige Smith               JR Winslow             34-01.75   33-09.50   NWI    10.29m 
     31-02.50(NWI) 32-08(NWI) 33-09.50(NWI)           
 20 Megan Knowling            10 Ellington           35-07.50   33-09.00   NWI    10.28m 
     33-09(NWI) 32-06.50(NWI) 33-06.50(NWI)           
 21 Odessa O'Brien             9 S.Burlington VT     34-04.00   33-08.00   NWI    10.26m 
     33-08(NWI) 33-02.25(NWI) 33-05.75(NWI)           
 22 Alexis Wintle             SR Windham             33-11.75   33-07.25   NWI    10.24m 
     32-09(NWI) 33-07.25(NWI) 33-03.25(NWI)           
 23 Mia VanDerBurgt           12 Dover-Sherbo        35-10.50   33-05.50   NWI    10.19m 
     33-04.50(NWI) 33-05.50(NWI) 32-04.50(NWI)           
 24 Amelia Pape               10 S.Burlington VT     35-00.50   33-03.00   NWI    10.13m 
     FOUL      FOUL      33-03(NWI)           
 25 Kayla Ezeama              JR Smithfield - RI     34-09.50   32-11.50   NWI    10.04m 
     FOUL      FOUL      32-11.50(NWI)           
 26 Ali Green                 10 Essex VT            34-03.25   32-06.00   NWI     9.90m 
     32-05(NWI) FOUL      32-06(NWI)           
 27 Julianne Ross             JR Cumberland- RI      33-08.00   31-05.50   NWI     9.58m 
     FOUL      31-05.50(NWI) FOUL                
 28 Samantha Round            SR Orono               32-10.00   31-00.50   NWI     9.46m 
     FOUL      31-00.50(NWI) FOUL                
 29 Erika Hightower           12 Windsor             35-06.50   29-03.00   NWI     8.91m 
     FOUL      29-03(NWI) PASS                
 -- Bettina Hammer            12 St Johnsbury VT     34-05.00       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Adia Cavalier             11 Bloomfield          37-11.50        DNS   NWI           
 -- Nicole McMorrow           12 Milford             36-07.75        DNS   NWI           
 -- Kayda Phillip             SR Pilgrim - RI        35-03.00        DNS   NWI           
 -- Morgan Carpenter          SR Sacopee Valley      33-07.50        DNS   NWI           
 -- Katy Nippert              11 Salem               34-04.50        DNS   NWI           
 -- Erin Campbell             12 Portsmouth          34-04.25        DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
 Top eight (8) to the final.
 One (1) warm up put between flights.
 2nd warm up (max 15 min long) before last two (2) best flights.
        Meet: # 51-06.50  2008        Becky O'Brien, Greely, ME                
'15 Champion: * 42-05.25              Alva Hicks, Classical - RI               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Abbie Mokwuah             11 Longmeadow          41-05.75   39-11.25     12.17m 
      38-02.50  38-06.50  39-11.25  39-10.50  37-11  38-07.50
  2 Brittany Jones            11 Bloomfield          42-05.00   39-10.50     12.15m 
      36-04.50  37-03  39-06  38-00.50  39-10.50  38-06
  3 Mikaylah Schwartz         11 Dracut              39-01.75   37-11.75     11.57m 
      37-11.75  37-09  35-10  36-00.50  37-07.50  35-02.50
  4 Chloe Eressey             11 Dennis-Yarmouth     41-00.00   37-07.00     11.45m 
      35-08  37-05.50  FOUL  34-05  35-09  37-07
  5 Katey Comstock            12 Windsor VT          37-09.00   37-05.00     11.40m 
      37-02.50  34-03  35-08  34-09.50  33-01.50  37-05
  6 Samantha Curran              Thornton            39-07.50   37-01.00     11.30m 
      34-11  36-11.50  37-01  35-07  35-03.50  37-00
  7 Taylor Hall               12 Tolland             38-01.00   36-06.00     11.12m 
      FOUL  33-10  36-01  36-06  35-02  35-05.50
  8 Adelaide Cooke            JR Falmouth            39-11.50   36-01.00     10.99m 
      35-05  36-01  34-08  35-08.50  32-03.50  31-09
  9 Amanda Howe               10 Southington         36-05.75   35-11.50     10.96m 
      35-02.50  35-00  35-11.50  33-04.50  34-10.75  34-01
 10 Mavis Taungatu'a          SR Bucksport           36-06.00   35-08.00     10.87m 
      34-11  FOUL  35-08           
 11 Lysah Russell             SR Classical - RI      36-09.50   35-06.00     10.82m 
      32-06  35-06  33-07           
 12 Roxy Wint                 12 Newton North        39-03.00   35-04.00     10.76m 
      34-09  34-00.50  35-04           
 13 Jhan Spears               11 Weaver              36-03.00   34-10.50     10.62m 
      33-07.50  34-09.50  34-10.50           
 14 Molly McCreedy            10 U-32 VT             39-00.00   34-06.75     10.53m 
      FOUL  34-06.75  33-08           
 15 Lauryn Gause              11 Brookfield          36-04.50   34-06.00     10.51m 
      34-06  33-06  33-05.50           
 16 Morgan Knowlton           SR Edward Little       36-04.25   33-06.00     10.21m 
      31-09  32-04.50  33-06          
 17 Daija Misler              JR Hampden             37-09.75   33-00.00     10.05m 
      33-00  31-09.50  32-10.50           
 18 Kath Merchant             10 Lebanon             38-07.00   32-06.50      9.91m 
      32-06.50  31-10.25  30-03.50           
 19 Lexi Putzlocker           12 Campbell            32-09.75   32-04.00      9.85m 
      30-06  32-04  31-05           
 20 Samantha Andrews          JR Lincoln HS - RI     34-10.00   31-07.50      9.63m 
      31-07.50  31-01.50  30-11           
 21 Taylor Morris             SR Bay View - RI       36-01.75   31-00.50      9.46m 
      29-11  29-08.50  31-00.50           
 22 Haleigh Therrien          12 Bish Guertin        32-08.00   30-04.00      9.24m 
      FOUL  30-04  FOUL           
 -- Samantha Stevens          11 Shelton             42-07.00        DNS            
 -- Maria Magnan              12 Bellows Free VT     33-09.50        DNS            
 -- Michelle Fredericks       12 Timberlane          34-01.00        DNS            
 -- Lexie Bernier             SR Brunswick           36-01.00        DNS            
 -- Amanda Sinkewicz          12 Essex VT            35-02.00        DNS            
 -- Camryn Heath               9 Lyndon Insti VT     33-11.50        DNS            
 -- Mychaela Harton           12 Essex VT            33-06.50        DNS            
 -- Ani Armenakyan            JR Toll Gate - RI      36-10.75        DNS            
 -- Meagan Malloy             SR Smithfield - RI     36-01.50        DNS            
 -- Alyssa Colbert            SR Smithfield - RI     35-08.00        DNS            
 -- Chi-Chi Akanegbu          12 Oliver Ames         37-07.75        DNS            
 -- Kaleigh Dozois            12 Nashua North        32-00.00        DNS            
 -- Shanna Scribner           11 Bedford NH          35-02.50        DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================================
 Top eight (8) to the final.
 One (1) warm up throw between flights.
 2nd warm up (max 15 min long) before last two (2) best flights.
        Meet: # 161-11  2008        Becky O'Brien, Greely, ME                  
'15 Champion: * 135-07              Alva Hicks, Classical - RI                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Katey Comstock            12 Windsor VT            121-02     127-07     38.88m 
      120-00  116-11  103-02  116-09  FOUL  127-07
  2 Adelaide Cooke            JR Falmouth              131-00     117-04     35.76m 
      FOUL  96-01  115-10  112-04  FOUL  117-04
  3 Amanda Howe               10 Southington           120-07     117-03     35.73m 
      114-01  FOUL  117-03  FOUL  117-02  115-09
  4 Christina Johnson         11 Cheney Tech           115-09     116-10     35.61m 
      101-07  104-10  116-10  92-02  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Megan Sheehan             10 Sanborn Reg           107-11     116-08     35.56m 
      116-08  92-11  105-05  FOUL  FOUL  106-00
  6 Alyssa Colbert            SR Smithfield - RI       127-07     116-05     35.48m 
      116-05  FOUL  104-06  FOUL  104-01  108-01
  7 Melanie Lamar             12 Exeter                105-07     115-10     35.30m 
      103-01  106-06  115-10  107-04  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Julia Anderson            12 Hartford VT           109-07     115-00     35.05m 
      111-07  115-00  102-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Daija Misler              JR Hampden               113-10     112-04     34.23m 
      FOUL  103-02  112-04  FOUL  86-05  108-04
 10 Julia Sanborn             12 Dracut                117-04     112-02     34.18m 
      111-08  110-00  112-02           
 11 Emily Mikoud              JR Foxcroft              118-09    J112-02     34.18m 
      112-02  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Samantha Curran              Thornton              106-07     111-11     34.11m 
      103-03  101-03  111-11           
 13 Jesica Litwa              12 Seymour               120-04     111-03     33.90m 
      101-01  111-03  FOUL           
 14 Samantha Stevens          11 Shelton               130-00     111-01     33.85m 
      109-06  111-01  105-04           
 15 Jasmine MacFarlane        11 Dennis-Yarmouth       109-09     110-10     33.78m 
      110-10  105-00  106-11           
 16 Kara Heilemann            12 Woodstock Acad        117-01     110-01     33.55m 
      FOUL  FOUL  110-01           
 17 Skylar Barthelmes         12 Dartmouth             135-10     108-09     33.14m 
      105-02  108-09  108-00           
 18 Molly McCreedy            10 U-32 VT               126-05     108-03     32.99m 
      108-03  102-01  FOUL           
 19 Kourtni Cole              12 Plymouth North        113-07     107-05     32.74m 
      100-11  107-05  106-06           
 20 Kendra Delahunt           12 Notre Dame A          111-03     105-11     32.28m 
      104-08  105-11  104-04           
 21 Jessica Brink             12 St Johnsbury VT       106-09     105-05     32.13m 
      91-07  96-08  105-05           
 22 Tracy Kurdziel            SR N. Kingstown-RI       112-02     105-03     32.08m 
      101-08  105-03  FOUL           
 23 Abbie Mokwuah             11 Longmeadow            110-04     104-11     31.97m 
      95-00  90-04  104-11           
 24 Aquila Providence         11 Lyman Hall            112-06     104-05     31.82m 
      FOUL  99-00  104-05           
 25 Samantha Andrews          JR Lincoln HS - RI       118-01     101-01     30.81m 
      FOUL  84-04  101-01           
 26 Lysah Russell             SR Classical - RI        112-02     100-03     30.55m 
      100-03  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Kath Merchant             10 Lebanon               111-01      99-02     30.22m 
      95-00  90-05  99-02           
 28 Taylor Morris             SR Bay View - RI         107-00      97-06     29.71m 
      94-05  97-06  91-04           
 29 Alexis Chamberlain        SR Lawrence              105-07      96-10     29.51m 
      79-11  FOUL  96-10           
 -- Emily Grinnell             S Cheverus              115-00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Krista Towne              12 U-32 VT               102-01        DNS            
 -- Amanda Sinkewicz          12 Essex VT              120-11        DNS            
 -- Megan Poremba             12 Bedford NH            115-03        DNS            
 -- Annika Kelly              FR Barrington - RI       100-10        DNS            
 -- Carley Patch              12 Fall Mt               108-09        DNS            
 -- Kathleen Collins          10 Coe-Brown             119-05        DNS            
 
Girls Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
 Top eight (8) to the final.
 One (1) warm up throw between flights.
 2nd warm up (max 15 min long) before last two (2) best flights.
        Meet: # 149-06  2008        Danika Ham, Somersworth, NH                
'15 Champion: * 139-01              Natalie Howes, Londonderry NH              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Julia Campezato           11 Dighton-Rehoboth      128-03     130-02     39.67m 
      114-02  116-06  130-02  121-01       
  2 Shira Stoller             10 Sharon                129-08     126-04     38.50m 
      126-04  FOUL  126-02  FOUL  121-07  FOUL
  3 Caroline Leonard          12 Algonquin             132-05    J126-04     38.50m 
      126-04  126-02  117-00  109-05  113-07  116-07
  4 Britanee Nouchanthavong   JR Edward Little         129-00     125-08     38.30m 
      107-09  124-01  125-08  106-05  118-03  110-08
  5 Jess Vining               12 Woburn                114-10     123-06     37.64m 
      109-03  123-06  110-07  110-05  102-02  114-03
  6 Gianna D'Amato            12 Bristol East          132-08     121-05     37.00m 
      113-00  FOUL  121-05  102-04  FOUL  100-07
  7 Lucia Kelley               9 Peoples Acad VT       120-10     121-04     36.98m 
      113-07  118-01  121-04  106-05  FOUL  103-06
  8 Skylar Barthelmes         12 Dartmouth             125-09     119-09     36.49m 
      103-00  113-06  119-09  116-04  108-01  117-00
  9 Marina Baer               11 Gilford               123-07     119-06     36.42m 
      119-06  116-00  71-08  107-05  116-10  117-00
 10 Morgan Dauk               JR George Stevens        116-05     118-00     35.96m 
      118-00  113-03  116-07           
 11 Grace Vollers             10 Woodstock VT          113-09     117-03     35.73m 
      108-02  117-03  117-00           
 12 Anne Culliton             12 Glastonbury           118-08    J117-03     35.73m 
      103-05  107-00  117-03           
 13 Alyssa Colbert            SR Smithfield - RI       130-07     117-01     35.68m 
      115-04  116-07  117-01           
 14 AmyErin Zadroga           11 Tolland               113-03     115-07     35.22m 
      108-03  FOUL  115-07           
 15 Kaleigh Sherman           12 AVON                  127-08     115-05     35.17m 
      115-05  102-02  105-00           
 16 Maddie West               SR S. Kingstown-RI       117-05     114-07     34.92m 
      114-07  111-09  105-08           
 17 Katelyn McCoole           12 Raymond               125-11     112-00     34.13m 
      105-06  110-01  112-00           
 18 Katey Comstock            12 Windsor VT            107-11     111-10     34.08m 
      100-03  107-09  111-10           
 19 Kai Boyd                  10 Brattleboro VT        107-08     111-00     33.83m 
      111-00  108-01  95-03           
 20 Carley Moyher             12 Haddam-Killi          112-04     110-07     33.70m 
      109-00  110-07  110-03           
 21 Emily Francouer           12 Somersworth           113-11     109-10     33.47m 
      102-00  109-10  105-05           
 22 Clara Lerchi              11 Ridgefield            112-11     108-03     32.99m 
      99-00  91-05  108-03           
 23 Kiana Letourneau          JR Lawrence              100-06     107-04     32.71m 
      101-00  107-04  84-04           
 24 Alexis Chamberlain        SR Lawrence              100-08     107-01     32.63m 
      95-11  105-07  107-01           
 25 Jenni Nadeau              SR Mount View            113-03     106-09     32.53m 
      101-04  104-03  106-09           
 26 Kath Merchant             10 Lebanon               124-07     104-07     31.87m 
      100-05  104-07  87-09           
 27 Mavis Taungatu'a          SR Bucksport             108-11     101-05     30.91m 
      101-05  96-10  99-07           
 28 Madeline Smith            12 Laconia               112-08     100-00     30.48m 
      91-07  100-00  84-03           
 29 Jackie Jutras             SR Ponaganset-RI         102-00      99-04     30.27m 
      93-05  95-04  99-04           
 30 Keri Ticino               11 Bellows Fall VT       104-00      93-06     28.49m 
      87-09  88-09  93-06           
 31 Alyssa Mathews            JR Toll Gate - RI        108-07      91-07     27.91m 
      83-10  91-07  89-00           
 32 Kathryn Sleboda           SO Cranston W. - RI      106-04      88-04     26.92m 
      88-04  65-08  61-09           
 33 Shaniah Hazard            SO E.Providence-Ri       105-03      78-09     24.00m 
      76-06  78-09  FOUL           
 -- Gabby Eldridge            12 Oliver Ames           116-09        DNS            
 -- Kathryn Flynn             12 Merrimack             126-01        DNS            
 -- Amanda Sinkewicz          12 Essex VT              117-09        DNS            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
 --------Eight (8) fastest times to the final.
        Meet: # 10.36  1981        Mike Morris, Ayer HS, MA                    
'15 Champion: * 10.61              Abu Ceesay, Norton  MA                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mark Doyley               11 Weaver                 10.62      10.96q -0.5  4 
  2 Kyshawn Bonner            12 Windsor                10.68      11.02q -0.2  3 
  3 Angel Feliz               12 Concord                11.09      11.08q -0.6  2 
  4 Nikolas Smith             11 Northampton            10.99      11.12q -0.2  3 
  5 Donatien Djero            JR Central HS RI          10.81      11.17q -0.9  1 
  6 Smith Charles             09 Milton                 10.77      11.18q -0.6  2 
  7 George Biney              12 Worcester Tech         10.97      11.20q -0.5  4 
  8 Evan Porter               JR Traip                  11.13      11.21q -0.2  3 
  9 Tyler Coyle               12 Windsor                10.92      11.22q -0.9  1 
 10 Clifton Gerring           12 Stoughton              11.07     J11.22  -0.9  1  +.002
 11 Zaheem Anderson           12 Bloomfield             10.92      11.23  -0.6  2 
 12 Dametrius O'Connor        JR Central HS RI          11.02      11.26  -0.6  2 
 13 Dalton Mutz               10 Concord                11.23      11.28  -0.2  3 
 13 Jae-Quan Brown            12 Wethersfield           10.94      11.28  -0.2  3 
 15 Jalen Carter              11 U-32 VT                11.42      11.43  -0.6  2 
 15 Levon Campbell            SR Rogers-RI              11.17      11.43  -0.5  4 
 17 Matthew Lighten           10 Wahconah               11.17      11.46  -0.5  4 
 18 Tyler Sands               11 Conant                 11.60      11.58  -0.9  1 
 19 Jared Hathway             12 Windham NH             11.48      11.59  -0.5  4 
 20 Erick Seekins             SR Brewer                 11.50      11.62  -0.2  3 
 20 Freddy Shaake             11 Winnacunnet            11.49      11.62  -0.5  4 
 22 Bill Wood                 11 Woodstock VT           11.52      11.65  -0.9  1 
 23 Chike Asanya              11 Essex VT               11.37      11.68  -0.9  1 
 24 Silas Diamond              9 Mt Mansfield VT        11.67      11.76  -0.6  2 
 25 Ryan Bender               SR MDI                    11.31      11.79  -0.9  1 
 26 Franklin Mercado          SR Central HS RI          11.45      11.98  -0.2  3 
 27 Erik Hogan                   Old Orchard            11.69      11.99  -0.2  3 
 28 Marcello Souza            10 Mt Mansfield VT        11.74      12.19  -0.5  4 
 -- Brandon Brown             JR La Salle - RI          11.27        DNS  -0.6  2 
 -- Davonte Burnett           10 Needham                10.99        DNS  -0.5  4 
 -- Nick Fleury               12 Hopkinton              11.50        DNS  -0.6  2 
 -- Rajae Maxwell             11 Bulkeley               11.03        DNS  -0.9  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
 --------Eight (8) fastest times to the final.
        Meet: # 10.36  1981        Mike Morris, Ayer HS, MA                    
'15 Champion: * 10.61              Abu Ceesay, Norton  MA                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mark Doyley               11 Weaver                 10.96      10.82   0.3 
  2 Donatien Djero            JR Central HS RI          11.17      10.97   0.3 
  3 Kyshawn Bonner            12 Windsor                11.02      10.98   0.3 
  4 Smith Charles             09 Milton                 11.18      11.07   0.3 
  5 Nikolas Smith             11 Northampton            11.12      11.10   0.3 
  6 Evan Porter               JR Traip                  11.21      11.15   0.3 
  7 Tyler Coyle               12 Windsor                11.22      11.20   0.3 
  8 Angel Feliz               12 Concord                11.08      11.22   0.3 
  9 George Biney              12 Worcester Tech         11.20      11.23   0.3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
        Meet: # 20.89  2006        Jeffrey Smith, Silver Lake Reg., MA         
'15 Champion: * 21.16              Mark Doyley, WEAVER  CT                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Mark Doyley               11 Weaver                 21.46      21.60  -0.7  4 
  2 Nikolas Smith             11 Northampton            21.64      21.96  -0.7  4 
  3 Jevin Frett               10 Manchester             22.45      21.98   0.3  3 
  4 Joe Gaudreau              11 Wilmington             22.26      22.11  -0.7  4 
  5 Donatien Djero            JR Central HS RI          21.71      22.17  -0.7  4 
  6 Xavier Hackett            11 Sharon                 22.50      22.37   0.3  3 
  7 Russell Thompson-Bishop   11 Bloomfield             22.36      22.43   0.3  3 
  8 Levon Campbell            SR Rogers-RI              22.81      22.60   0.3  3 
  9 Michaiah Robinson         JR Washington             22.65      22.61   0.3  3 
 10 Raymond Gorzela           12 Andover                22.18      22.63  -0.7  4 
 11 Dametrius O'Connor        JR Central HS RI          21.97      22.71  -0.7  4 
 12 Dalton Mutz               10 Concord                22.27      22.77   0.3  3 
 13 Ryan Bender               SR MDI                    22.87      22.97   0.1  2 
 14 Angel Feliz               12 Concord                22.05      23.01  -0.7  4 
 15 Luke Trickey              SR Cheverus               23.49      23.06   0.1  1 
 15 Luke Gowen                SO Gorham                 23.34      23.06   0.1  2 
 17 Garrett Fortin            12 Kennett                23.04      23.08   0.1  2 
 18 Jared Grossi              SR B.Hendricken-Ri        22.95      23.17   0.1  2 
 19 Franklin Mercado          SR Central HS RI          22.71      23.19   0.3  3 
 20 Oneko Lowe                JR Washington             22.96      23.68   0.1  2 
 21 Sebastian Eaton           11 Souhegan               22.37      24.10   0.3  3 
 -- Jared Hathway             12 Windham NH             22.82        DNS   0.1  2 
 -- Bill Wood                 11 Woodstock VT           23.12        DNS   0.1  2 
 -- Elijah Young              12 Wethersfield           21.84        DNS  -0.7  4 
 -- Eli Ogilvie               10 Mt Mansfield VT        23.37        DNS   0.1  2 
 -- Chike Asanya              11 Essex VT               23.55        DNS   0.1  1 
 -- Tawn Tomasi               11 Champlain Va VT        23.46        DNS   0.1  1 
 -- Kyshawn Bonner            12 Windsor                22.25        DNS  -0.7  4 
 -- Tyler Coyle               12 Windsor                22.50        DNS   0.3  3 
 -- Wyatt Norris              12 Middlebury VT          23.30        SCR          
 -- Austin Wolo               JR Central HS RI          21.81        SCR          
 -- Noah Shute                11 Lexington              22.10        SCR          
 -- Miguel Oyler-castrillo    12 Newton North           21.97        SCR          
 -- Erik Hogan                   Old Orchard            23.44        SCR          
 -- TJ Urbanik                12 Pinkerton              22.97        SCR          
 -- Seth Beard                10 Harwood VT             23.42        SCR          
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: # 47.31  2008        Daundre Barnaby, Weaver, CT                 
'15 Champion: * 48.85              Rodney Agyare-May, Burncoat  MA             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rodney Agyare-May         11 Burncoat               48.20      48.23*  4 
  2 Elijah Young              12 Wethersfield           47.87      48.24*  4 
  3 Jevin Frett               10 Manchester             48.75      48.95   4 
  4 Austin Lin                12 Watertown              48.84      49.39   4 
  5 Keenan Welzel             SR Brunswick              50.19      49.86   3 
  6 Michaiah Robinson         JR Washington             50.13      50.03   3 
  7 Sebastian Eaton           11 Souhegan               49.81      50.32   3 
  8 Joshua Prell              11 Simsbury               48.78      50.42   4 
  9 Daniel Linehan            12 Brien McMaho           49.99      50.51   3 
 10 Austin Wolo               JR Central HS RI          48.27      50.52   4 
 11 Omar Gebril               11 North Haven            49.37      51.05   4 
 12 Phillips Magre            10 Somerville             49.29      51.10   4 
 13 Cameron Labrie            12 Kennett                50.91      51.51   2 
 14 Ryan Bender               SR MDI                    50.87      51.52   3 
 15 Christian Ehlers          12 Sanborn Reg            52.09      51.59   2 
 16 Ismail Liban              11 Burlington VT          50.18      51.78   3 
 17 Will Baggs                12 Goffstown              51.08      51.79   2 
 18 Matt Adams                12 Concord                50.61      51.94   3 
 19 justin lucier             SR West Warwick -ri       51.01      52.35   2 
 20 Eli Ogilvie               10 Mt Mansfield VT        51.86      52.62   2 
 21 Carson Bianchi            10 Milton VT              51.81      52.72   2 
 22 Kyle Martinez             JR E. Greenwich- RI       52.74      53.24   1 
 23 Deveon Martin              9 Hartford VT            52.45      53.29   1 
 24 Abayomi Lowe               9 Hartford VT            52.50      53.43   1 
 25 Ethan Shea                SO Portsmouth - RI        53.52      53.92   1 
 26 Hunter White                 Dirigo                 50.21      54.10   3 
 -- Wyatt Norris              12 Middlebury VT          50.77        DNS   3 
 -- Mason Cooper              JR Lawrence               53.29        DNS   1 
 -- Daniel Marsh              SR Thornton               51.50        DNS   2 
 -- Timothy Epps              12 Windsor                48.99        DNS   4 
 -- Anthony Vega              JR Central HS RI          51.70        DNS   2 
 -- Aaron Dobe                12 Hopkinton              51.73        DNS   2 
 -- Mike Chisholm             SR Portsmouth - RI        54.16        DNS   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:49.93  2013        Henry Wynne, Staples HS, Westport, CT     
'15 Champion: * 1:52.74              Isaiah Harris, Lewiston  ME               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jack Salisbury            SR La Salle - RI        1:56.70    1:52.87   2 
  2 Tyler Gleen               11 Trumbull             1:53.07    1:52.97   3 
  3 Randall Neish             12 Glastonbury          1:53.78    1:53.09   3 
  4 Jon Gill                  12 Lyman Hall           1:52.90    1:53.46   3 
  5 James Lewis               12 Staples              1:55.38    1:53.54   3 
  6 George Papoulis           12 Haverhill            1:54.44    1:54.22   3 
  7 Griffin Cobb              12 Sheehan              1:53.68    1:54.52   3 
  8 Tim Zepf                  11 Trinity              1:56.31    1:54.63   2 
  9 Max Michaud               12 Algonquin            1:53.48    1:54.64   3 
 10 Owen Concaugh             JR Messalonskee         1:58.36    1:54.85   2 
 11 Jonathan Allard           11 Keene                1:58.15    1:55.25   2 
 12 Tristan Butterfield       SR Orono                1:58.62    1:55.72   2 
 13 Andrew Sholl              SR Scarborough          1:59.19    1:56.47   2 
 14 Aaron Breene              11 Wilton               1:53.06    1:57.22   3 
 15 Jacob Fandel              JR Orono                1:59.63    1:58.10   1 
 16 Cristian Figueroa         SR Juanita Sanchez      1:58.45    1:58.17   2 
 17 James Elmour              11 Monadnock            1:59.15    1:58.43   2 
 18 Noah Bellomo              11 Alvirne NH           1:56.28    1:58.45   2 
 19 Evan Gordon               12 Oyster River         1:59.66    1:58.73   1 
 20 Zach Hoyle                JR Messalonskee         2:00.29    1:59.11   1 
 21 Devin Connell             10 Andover              1:55.23    1:59.14   3 
 22 Gannon Mc Kearin          11 Proctor VT           2:00.32    1:59.42   1 
 23 Warren Yacawych           12 Northfield VT        2:01.98    1:59.47   1 
 24 Henry Ganey               11 Middlebury VT        2:02.74    2:01.03   1 
 25 Jacob McConnell           SR Prout HS - RI        2:03.69    2:01.82   1 
 26 Elijah Akindolie          SO Hope - RI            2:02.43    2:02.88   1 
 27 Branden Mays              12 Bellows Free VT      2:04.88    2:05.05   1 
 -- Greg Moschella            12 Saint John's         1:52.19        DNS   3 
 -- Mars Bishop               JR Barrington - RI      1:57.36        DNS   2 
 -- Abdi Hassan               SR Deering              2:00.02        DNS   1 
 -- Matthew D'Anieri          12 Wellesley            1:53.79        DNS   3 
 -- Nathan Coogan             JR N.Providence- RI     1:57.40        DNS   2 
 -- Cameron Daly              12 Inter-Lakes          1:59.58        DNS   1 
 -- Peter Feehan              12 Essex VT             2:00.47        SCR     
 -- Nate Rodrigue-Hotchkiss   12 Essex VT             2:05.82        SCR     
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:10.31  2001        Tristan Colangelo, Gloucester HS, MA      
'15 Champion: * 4:15.71              Eli Moskowitz, Souhegan  NH               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eric Vanderels            12 Brien McMaho         4:08.42    4:12.47*  3 
  2 Esu Alemseged             12 Cambridge            4:16.10    4:12.51*  3 
  3 David Principe JR         JR La Salle - RI        4:12.32    4:12.71*  3 
  4 Matt Bouthillette         SR La Salle - RI        4:12.86    4:12.84*  3 
  5 Cameron Daly              12 Inter-Lakes          4:13.95    4:15.23*  3 
  6 Ajax Diamandis            11 Brien McMaho         4:16.58    4:18.34   3 
  7 Ben Siciliano             12 Guilford             4:20.39    4:19.80   2 
  8 Tom Hanlon                12 Pinkerton            4:22.72    4:21.22   2 
  9 Luke Laverdiere           SO Yarmouth             4:21.94    4:21.47   2 
 10 Moetiz Shilleh            11 Masuk                4:24.47    4:23.28   2 
 11 Dan Cosgrove              12 Masconomet           4:18.05    4:23.58   3 
 12 Alexander Korczynski      10 Windham              4:19.02    4:23.68   2 
 13 John Hassett              JR George Stevens       4:35.75    4:24.03   1 
 14 Chris Polanco             11 Lowell               4:17.92    4:24.04   3 
 15 Nicholas Brown            12 Kennett              4:23.86    4:24.07   2 
 16 Mars Bishop               JR Barrington - RI      4:20.93    4:24.50   2 
 17 Jamie Wilkes              11 Concord              4:27.35    4:25.52   1 
 18 Colin Tardiff             SR Scarborough          4:23.36    4:26.18   2 
 19 Cameron Meier             JR Mt Ararat            4:30.18    4:28.36   1 
 20 Kyle Gelinas              12 Belmont              4:28.77    4:28.61   1 
 21 Nick Dall                 FR Waterville           4:30.45    4:32.48   1 
 22 Matt Hynes                11 Montpelier VT        4:36.27    4:33.55   1 
 23 Connor Ratte              11 Coventry             4:18.19    4:37.77   3 
 24 Joe Murphy                SR Classical - RI       4:23.32    4:39.59   2 
 25 Mike Ferro                10 Milton VT            4:37.36    4:42.38   1 
 26 Matthew Phipps            12 Hartford VT          4:40.55    4:47.40   1 
 27 Jonathan Steelman         FR Orono                4:50.02    4:54.56   1 
 -- Gannon Mc Kearin          11 Proctor VT           4:24.96        DNS   2 
 -- Tyler Marshall            11 Champlain Va VT      4:24.05        DNS   2 
 -- Bobby Hall                12 S.Burlington VT      4:38.00        DNS   1 
 -- Eli Decker                12 Concord-Carl         4:18.26        DNS   3 
 -- John Pagliaro             JR Smithfield - RI      4:25.90        DNS   1 
 -- Samuel Toolin             FR N. Kingstown-RI      4:12.34        DNS   3 
 -- Liam Kimball              12 Timberlane           4:12.98        DNS   3 
 -- Alex Montague             11 Newton North         4:18.29        DNS   2 
 -- Zachary Manickas-Hill     12 Lexington            4:16.19        SCR     
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
============================================================================
        Meet: # 8:58.16  2010        Christopher Bendtsen, Wolcott, CT         
'15 Champion: * 9:18.15              Eric VanderEls, Brien McMahon, CT         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gabriel Altopp            12 Ridgefield           9:07.64    9:02.35*  2 
  2 Zakeer Ahmad              11 Staples              9:18.47    9:10.66*  2 
  3 Daniel Aschale            12 Cambridge            9:26.23    9:11.40*  2 
  4 Brendan Murray            10 Cheshire             9:16.16    9:11.97*  2 
  5 Ian Mickool               12 Ridgefield           9:12.71    9:13.16*  2 
  6 Armstrong Noonan          12 Darien               9:23.42    9:13.48*  2 
  7 Andrew Thompson           10 Fairfield Prep       9:19.34    9:13.98*  2 
  8 Kendall Westhoff          12 Alvirne NH           9:24.78    9:15.27*  2 
  9 Sean Laverty              SR Cumberland- RI       9:21.45    9:16.17*  2 
 10 Dom Repucci               12 Hopkinton            9:29.46    9:19.43   2 
 11 Matt Walker               SO Westerly-RI          9:34.02    9:23.94   1 
 12 Dominic Parlato           SR B.Hendricken-Ri      9:24.08    9:24.80   2 
 13 Nick Sevilla              12 Pinkerton            9:27.86    9:25.71   2 
 14 Chandler Vincent          SR Freeport             9:36.98    9:26.38   1 
 15 Neville Caulfield         12 Oyster River         9:29.93    9:27.10   2 
 16 Tyler Marshall            11 Champlain Va VT      9:31.77    9:27.95   2 
 17 Jackson Cronin            JR E. Greenwich- RI     9:47.21    9:28.14   1 
 18 Jeremiah Sands            JR Falmouth             9:38.18    9:28.62   1 
 19 David Vorbach             10 Nashua North         9:37.49    9:28.72   1 
 20 Osman Doorow              SR Lewiston             9:33.67    9:29.48   1 
 21 Michael Kiernan           SR B.Hendricken-Ri      9:32.40    9:33.21   1 
 22 Jacob Gamache             JR Edward Little        9:37.81    9:38.96   1 
 23 Ben Breton                JR Windham              9:52.36    9:43.36   1 
 24 Stephen Looke             10 U-32 VT              9:52.60    9:45.98   1 
 25 Nicholas Harriman         SR Lisbon              10:16.26    9:53.29   1 
 26 Nathan Smoller            10 U-32 VT             10:04.08   10:01.22   1 
 27 Andrew Crompton            9 U-32 VT              9:55.45   10:07.40   1 
 28 Matt Hynes                11 Montpelier VT        9:46.36   10:20.55   1 
 -- Patrick O'Brien           11 Oyster River         9:25.49        DNF   2 
 -- Tom McMahon               SR B.Hendricken-Ri      9:30.60        DNS   2 
 -- Liam Sullivan             12 Northampton          9:34.89        DNS   1 
 -- David Dregallo            12 Middlebury VT        9:54.98        DNS   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
 --------Eight (8) fastest times qualify for the final.
        Meet: # 13.90  1995        Tony Ortiz, Crosby HS, Waterbury, CT        
'15 Champion: * 13.97              Damon Vega, WINDHAM TECH  CT                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lucas Sumby               12 Old Saybrook           14.74      14.88q -1.0  2 
  2 John Witik                12 Lyman Hall             14.74      14.91q -0.7  1 
  3 Nathan Narcisse           SR Classical - RI         14.32      14.97q -0.7  4 
  3 Brandon Wood              11 Merrimack Val          14.93      14.97q -0.7  4 
  5 Oliver Thomas             11 Trinity                14.94      15.12q -0.7  4 
  6 Danny Renwick             11 Old Rocheste           15.16      15.22q -0.3  3 
  7 Justin Mantrana           11 Andover                15.08      15.23q -0.7  1 
  8 Noah Kortkamp             12 Brookline              14.76      15.29q -1.0  2 
  9 Jevon Smith               12 Bristol Cent           15.03      15.51q -1.0  2 
 10 DJ Snide                  11 Bellows Fall VT        14.86      15.52  -0.3  3 
 11 Zachary Deptula           11 Shelton                15.59      15.55  -0.3  3 
 11 Ethan Famiano             JR B.Hendricken-Ri        15.22      15.55  -0.3  3 
 13 John Owens                12 New Bedford            15.14      15.56  -1.0  2 
 14 Cameron Whalen            10 Stonington             15.44      15.71  -0.7  1 
 15 Avry Griffin              JR Telstar                15.94      15.72  -1.0  2 
 16 Christopher Choquette     SO Cumberland- RI         15.19      15.76  -0.7  4 
 17 Tanner Burton             JR Messalonskee           15.20      15.78  -0.7  4 
 18 William McManus           12 Sharon                 14.75      15.83  -0.7  1 
 19 Eli Allman                11 Belmont                15.82      16.20  -1.0  2 
 19 Dylan Labun               JR Messalonskee           16.12      16.20  -0.7  4 
 21 Paul Fitzgerald           JR Coventry - RI          15.61      16.25  -0.7  4 
 22 Sam Rusak                 JR Scarborough            15.01      16.41  -0.3  3 
 23 Asa Guest                 11 Northwest Cath         15.22      16.45  -1.0  2 
 24 Alex Warner               11 U-32 VT                16.09      16.47  -0.7  4 
 25 Chris Parenteau           12 Thetford Aca VT        16.00      16.49  -0.3  3 
 26 Colt Nichols              JR Portsmouth - RI        15.48      16.66  -1.0  2 
 27 Rory Bean                 12 Lyndon Insti VT        16.36      17.48  -0.3  3 
 28 Brady Denison                Sacopee Valley         17.74      18.09  -1.0  2 
 -- Billy Powers              10 Winnacunnet            14.64         FS  -0.3  3 
 -- Joey Baylus               11 Merrimack Val          15.90        DNS  -0.7  1 
 -- Theodore Sarette          12 Bedford NH             15.24        DNS  -0.7  1 
 -- Gbatoh Browne             SR Classical - RI         15.68        DNS  -0.7  4 
 -- Yale Duffy                11 Matignon               15.10        DNS  -0.7  1 
 -- Brennan Hanson            12 S.Burlington VT        15.91        DNS  -0.7  1 
 -- Jonathan Fisher           12 Mt Mansfield VT        15.76        DNS  -0.3  3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
 --------Eight (8) fastest times qualify for the final.
        Meet: # 13.90  1995        Tony Ortiz, Crosby HS, Waterbury, CT        
'15 Champion: * 13.97              Damon Vega, WINDHAM TECH  CT                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nathan Narcisse           SR Classical - RI         14.97      14.57  -0.5 
  2 Lucas Sumby               12 Old Saybrook           14.88      14.81  -0.5 
  3 Brandon Wood              11 Merrimack Val          14.97      15.21  -0.5 
  4 John Witik                12 Lyman Hall             14.91      15.23  -0.5 
  5 Noah Kortkamp             12 Brookline              15.29      15.28  -0.5 
  6 Danny Renwick             11 Old Rocheste           15.22      15.43  -0.5 
  7 Justin Mantrana           11 Andover                15.23      15.45  -0.5 
  8 Oliver Thomas             11 Trinity                15.12      18.85  -0.5 
  9 Jevon Smith               12 Bristol Cent           15.51      18.99  -0.5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: # 37.06  1993        Aaron Hayes, Wlbr Cross, New Havn, CT       
'15 Champion: * 37.70              Alec Eschholz, Mt Mansfield VT              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Keyion Dixon              12 Glastonbury            38.38      39.14   4 
  2 Evan Porter               JR Traip                  39.57      39.20   4 
  3 Xavier Amos               12 Farmington             39.96      39.29   3 
  4 John Witik                12 Lyman Hall             39.61      39.55   3 
  5 Jephte Wagnac             SR Mt.Pleasant - RI       40.93      39.65   1 
  6 Fabian Tineo              12 Lawrence               39.88      39.89   3 
  7 Jake Dowd                 12 Simsbury               39.77      40.15   3 
  8 Nathan Narcisse           SR Classical - RI         39.33      40.21   4 
  9 Colt Nichols              JR Portsmouth - RI        39.23      40.22   4 
 10 Trevor Guay               12 Londonderry            38.85      40.24   4 
 11 Fred Halloran             12 Amesbury               40.09      40.26   2 
 12 William McManus           12 Sharon                 39.57      40.39   4 
 13 Bennett Allen             12 Keene                  39.69      40.43   3 
 14 Paolo DeMarco             SR Deering                39.86      40.55   3 
 15 Brandon Amello            11 Triton Reg. MA         40.19      40.57   2 
 16 Shammah Gahomera          JR Westbrook              40.44      40.63   2 
 17 Branden Kuusela           SR Gorham                 40.24      40.66   2 
 18 Leo Moronta               12 Milford                40.19      40.75   2 
 19 Billy Powers              10 Winnacunnet            39.51      40.81   4 
 20 Jake Carlson              11 Billerica              40.01      41.09   3 
 21 Brandon Wood              11 Merrimack Val          39.45      41.11   4 
 22 Christopher Choquette     SO Cumberland- RI         40.87      41.25   1 
 23 Avry Griffin              JR Telstar                42.20      41.84   1 
 23 Ethan Famiano             JR B.Hendricken-Ri        40.78      41.84   2 
 25 DJ Snide                  11 Bellows Fall VT        41.99      43.26   1 
 26 Rory Bean                 12 Lyndon Insti VT        43.23      44.13   1 
 27 Tre Wofford               11 St Johnsbury VT        42.74      44.80   1 
 -- Brennan Hanson            12 S.Burlington VT        42.73        DNS   1 
 -- Jonathan Fisher           12 Mt Mansfield VT        40.36        DNS   2 
 -- Trent Austin              12 S.Burlington VT        43.18        DNS   1 
 -- Theodore Sarette          12 Bedford NH             40.08        DNS   3 
 -- Drew Nealey               SR Belfast                41.81        DNS   1 
 -- Benjamin Schapira         JR N. Kingstown-RI        40.72        DNS   2 
 -- Marcus Manson             10 Windsor                39.69        DNS   3 
 -- Jonathan Bartley          12 Danbury                38.82        DNS   4 
 -- Ian Bready                12 Kearsarge              40.75        DNS   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
        Meet: # 41.61  2013        Windsor, CT                                 
                       S Peay, K Bolden, B Sappleton, T Johnson          
'15 Champion: * 42.21              WINDSOR  CT, WINDSOR  CT                    
                       C Rush, T Coyle, Y Brooks, K Bonner               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bloomfield CT                                       41.75      42.25   4 
     1) Maurice Savage 12               2) Zaheem Anderson 12             
     3) Thomas Norman 11                4) Russell Thompson-Bishop 11     
  2 Wethersfield CT                                     41.79      42.65   4 
     1) Jae-Quan Brown 12               2) Patrick Hurley 12              
     3) Lorenzo Burgos 12               4) Elijah Young 12                
  3 Windsor CT                                          41.99      42.69   4 
     1) Eric Foster 11                  2) Tyler Coyle 12                 
     3) Kyshawn Bonner 12               4) Timothy Epps 12                
  4 Milton MA                                           42.63      43.58   4 
     1) Dereck Perkins 12               2) Koby Osazea 11                 
     3) Ludwig Frederique 12            4) Smith Charles 09               
  5 Central HS Providence - RI                                     43.65   1 
     1) Dametrius O'Connor JR           2) Austin Wolo JR                 
     3) Franklin Mercado SR             4) Donatien Djero JR              
  6 Danbury CT                                          42.56      43.70   4 
     1) Daasebre (Nano) Asante 12       2) Pierre Moudourou 12            
     3) Jonathan Bartley 12             4) Devonte Clarke 12              
  7 Concord                                             43.93      44.05   3 
     1) Isaac Habimana 09               2) Clinton Mungeta 11             
     3) Dalton Mutz 10                  4) Angel Feliz 12                 
  8 Hamden CT                                           43.43      44.39   3 
     1) Kevin Antoine 11                2) Camron Fowlin 11               
     3) Virgil Harrell III 11           4) Stanley Arrington Jr 11        
  9 East Hartford CT                                    43.58      44.44   3 
     1) Austin Heath 10                 2) Darius Williams 11             
     3) Derek Calloway 11               4) Deshawn Givens 11              
 10 Nashua North                                        43.92      44.55   3 
     1) Samuel Mena 11                  2) Jordan Buckmire 11             
     3) Randell Jenkins 10              4) Edward Vargas 12               
 11 Springfield Central MA                              43.05      44.62   4 
     1) Wayman Jenkins 09               2) Marquis Pellerin 12            
     3) Myles Bradley 09                4) Coreese Everett 11             
 12 Bishop Hendricken RI                                43.03      44.86   4 
     1) Ethan Pezzullo SO               2) Jared Grossi SR                
     3) Desmond Bernal JR               4) Brandon Arpin                  
 13 Deering High School                                 44.21      44.89   2 
     1) Jabari Washington JR            2) Ezra Chapola JR                
     3) Songha Loth FR                  4) Paolo DeMarco SR               
 14 Windham NH                                          44.62      45.12   2 
     1) Jared Hathway 12                2) Jack Connors 11                
     3) Connnor Brennan 11              4) Jaden Petroules 10             
 15 Somerville MA                                       43.50      45.20   3 
     1) Andre James 12                  2) Ben Pierre 12                  
     3) Demar Chapman 12                4) Carls Alphonse 12              
 16 Winnacunnet                                         44.10      45.34   3 
     1) Brandon Hanley 10               2) Ryan Kacmarcik 09              
     3) Billy Powers 10                 4) Freddy Shaake 11               
 17 Narragansett RI                                     44.26      45.53   2 
     1) Alex Wingate SO                 2) Jordan Monroe SO               
     3) Will Doyle JR                   4) Mike Silvestri JR              
 18 Washington Academy                                  45.15      45.54   1 
     1) Oneko Lowe JR                   2) D'Nye-Jha Hayward JR           
     3) Philipp Schunicht SO            4) Michaiah Robinson JR           
 19 Barrington HS - RI                                  44.76      45.76   2 
     1) Sanni Harder SO                 2) Sam Pomerantz SR               
     3) Sam Read SO                     4) Will Riley SR                  
 20 Mt Mansfield Union VT                               44.51      45.79   2 
     1) Marcello Souza 10               2) Silas Diamond 9                
     3) Kieran Bhave 12                 4) Eli Ogilvie 10                 
 21 West Warwick RI                                     43.74      46.30   3 
     1) Devin Collard JR                2) justin lucier SR               
     3) amir spriggs SR                 4) Zachary Padula JR              
 22 Brattleboro Union VT                                45.96      46.69   1 
     1) Tyler Clement 12                2) Orion Stone 9                  
     3) Isiah Gilbeau 10                4) Jasper Reed 10                 
 23 Burlington VT                                       44.84      46.76   2 
     1) Leonardo Kucher 10              2) Ismail Liban 11                
     3) Madey Madey 11                  4) Destine Brown 9                
 24 Orono High School                                   45.30      46.78   1 
     1) Josiah Grace                    2) Sam Honey JR                   
     3) Stephen Nelson JR               4) Trent Lick FR                  
 25 Old Orchard Beach                                   45.72      46.85   1 
     1) Erik Hogan                      2) Zach Hirst                     
     3) Ian Regan                       4) Zach Brasier                   
 26 Sacopee Valley                                      46.93      47.26   1 
     1) Eli Moulton                     2) Timothy Zagarella              
     3) Timothy Joy                     4) Will Goforth                   
 27 Essex HS VT                                         45.67      47.85   1 
     1) Jackson Baker 9                 2) Anel Peco 11                   
     3) Matt Saraceno 11                4) Chike Asanya 11                
 -- Thornton Academy                                    44.63         DQ   2  Zone Violation
     1) Alex Arnold SR                  2) Dominic Dadiego FR             
     3) Keegan Fowler JR                4) Edwin Kayumba SR               
 -- Bishop Feehan- Attleboro MA                         43.02         DQ   4  Zone Violation
     1) Benjamin Goslin 12              2) Devin Jolin 11                 
     3) Shawn Vincent 11                4) Bryce Conner 11                
 -- La Salle Academy RI                                 43.18        DNS   3 
     1) Sam Coleman JR                  2) Brandon Brown JR               
     3) David Mederios SR               4) Angel Morales SO               
 -- North Kingstown RI                                  43.97        DNS   3 
     1) Andrew Whitney SO               2) Clark Sammartino SR            
     3) Benjamin Schapira JR            4) Jeffrey Kantor JR              
 -- Mt Anthony Union VT                                 45.79        DNS   1 
     1) Tanner Jelley 12                2) Skyler Hoyt 10                 
     3) Austin Martinka 9               4) Alan Bernard 12                
 -- Merrimack                                           44.48        DNS   2 
     1) Matt Smith 11                   2) Jacob Marden 11                
     3) Justin Weiser 11                4) Joe Eichman 10                 
 -- Newton North MA                                     42.36        DNS   4 
     1) Seanross McClinchy 11           2) Miguel Oyler-castrillo 12      
     3) Jordan Greene 11                4) Jared Prior 12                 
 -- Bedford HS - NH                                     44.44        DNS   2 
     1) David Norfleet 12               2) Charlie Woo 12                 
     3) Theodore Sarette 12             4) Joseph Aiello 10               
 -- Colchester VT                                       45.59        DNS   1 
     1) Sam Spates 10                   2) Sam Lamphier 10                
     3) Bailey Olson 9                  4) Kyle Walker 12                 
 -- Newton South MA                                     42.13        SCR     
     1) Dan Epstein 11                  2) Anthony DeNitto 12             
     3) Jake Epstein 12                 4) Jamyre Soberanis 12            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:17.97  2012        Windsor - CT                              
                         R Ramsey, K Bolden, D Meggie, B Sappleton         
'15 Champion: * 3:19.61              Andover  MA, Andover  MA                  
                         H Naveed, R Gorzela, S Caveney, J Travaglini      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Natick MA                                         3:18.51    3:18.25*  4 
     1) Lucas Holt 12                   2) Matthew Walak 10               
     3) Brian Holihan 11                4) Myles Holt 12                  
  2 Windsor CT                                        3:19.84    3:18.72*  4 
     1) Timothy Epps 12                 2) Michael Mahon 12               
     3) Tyler Coyle 12                  4) Marcus Manson 10               
  3 Danbury CT                                        3:20.03    3:19.70   4 
     1) Leonardo Abreu 12               2) Daniel Campbell 11             
     3) Jake Roberts 12                 4) Terrell Cunningham 11          
  4 Newton North MA                                   3:21.54    3:19.93   4 
     1) Theo Burba 09                   2) Dobbin Bookman 11              
     3) Miguel Oyler-castrillo 12       4) Alex Rus 12                    
  5 Central HS Providence - RI                        3:23.25    3:21.22   3 
     1) Donatien Djero JR               2) Dametrius O'Connor JR          
     3) Anthony Vega JR                 4) Austin Wolo JR                 
  6 Middletown CT                                     3:20.67    3:21.55   4 
     1) Justin McMillian 11             2) Frank Gene Footman 12          
     3) Garrett Dandridge 10            4) Laurenzo Thompkins 11          
  7 Northampton MA                                    3:21.18    3:22.10   4 
     1) Jeremy Doele 12                 2) Marcus Peterson 12             
     3) Cole Lavalle 09                 4) Nikolas Smith 11               
  8 Algonquin MA                                      3:22.11    3:22.75   4 
     1) Max Michaud 12                  2) Everett Pirtle 11              
     3) Matthew Burrneister 12          4) Jacob Gore 12                  
  9 Acton-Boxborough MA                               3:21.92    3:22.77   4 
     1) Will Collins 11                 2) Matthew Antes 11               
     3) Ben Rubin 11                    4) Colin Grip 11                  
 10 Glastonbury CT                                    3:24.71    3:22.79   3 
     1) Casey Farrell 12                2) Randall Neish 12               
     3) Keyion Dixon 12                 4) Brock Hassett 12               
 11 Hamden CT                                         3:23.90    3:23.92   3 
     1) Aaron Gambrell 11               2) Virgil Harrell III 11          
     3) Zachary Parisella 12            4) Kevin Antoine 11               
 12 Bloomfield CT                                     3:24.53    3:24.13   3 
     1) Al-Malik Williams 12            2) Maurice Savage 12              
     3) Patrick Whyte 12                4) Russell Thompson-Bishop 11     
 13 Bishop Hendricken RI                              3:27.84    3:27.39   3 
     1) Nick Williams SR                2) Robert Merlino JR              
     3) Bailey Whittaker SO             4) Harry Antone SO                
 14 Deering High School                               3:30.34    3:28.51   2 
     1) Ezra Chapola JR                 2) Abdi Hassan SR                 
     3) Gabe Luka JR                    4) Paolo DeMarco SR               
 15 Pinkerton                                         3:29.64    3:28.82   2 
     1) Matthew Anzivino 11             2) Kyle Hajj 11                   
     3) Sam Lanternier 12               4) Kevin Johnson 12               
 16 West Warwick RI                                   3:24.60    3:28.85   3 
     1) amir spriggs SR                 2) Zachary Padula JR              
     3) Devin Collard JR                4) justin lucier SR               
 17 East Greenwich RI                                 3:29.14    3:29.82   2 
     1) Colin Cianciolo SO              2) Hank Perretta JR               
     3) Cebastian Gentil SO             4) Kyle Martinez JR               
 18 Marshwood High School                             3:29.28    3:30.23   2 
     1) Zach Wilson SR                  2) Biruk Moore SR                 
     3) Gus Leisentritt SR              4) Burt Dow SR                    
 19 Concord                                           3:26.31    3:30.91   3 
     1) Jamie Wilkes 11                 2) Dalton Mutz 10                 
     3) Collin Maloney 11               4) Matt Adams 12                  
 20 Orono High School                                 3:32.95    3:31.37   2 
     1) Jacob Fandel JR                 2) Stephen Nelson JR              
     3) Sam Honey JR                    4) Tristan Butterfield SR         
 21 Goffstown                                         3:29.78    3:31.67   2 
     1) Sean Leahy 09                   2) Cameron Armstrong 12           
     3) Patrick Leahy 12                4) Will Baggs 12                  
 22 Kennett                                           3:31.03    3:31.86   2 
     1) Thomas Welch 12                 2) Nicholas Brown 12              
     3) Trtistan Anderson 11            4) Cameron Labrie 12              
 23 Brunswick High School                             3:33.38    3:33.48   1 
     1) Isak Carney SO                  2) Jaznel Burns SR                
     3) Seth White JR                   4) Keenan Welzel SR               
 24 Mt Mansfield Union VT                             3:34.67    3:34.14   1 
     1) Trent LaBounty 10               2) Silas Diamond 9                
     3) Steven Garcia 11                4) Eli Ogilvie 10                 
 25 Wells                                             3:34.27    3:35.03   1 
     1) Wesley Moody JR                 2) Mitchell Libby SO              
     3) Hatim Sharaf SR                 4) Zander Lumenello SR            
 26 St Johnsbury Acad VT                              3:39.25    3:38.15   1 
     1) Korey Simons 11                 2) Sajan Harvey 9                 
     3) Justin Mach 11                  4) Tre Wofford 11                 
 27 Burlington VT                                     3:37.86    3:38.54   1 
     1) Exaucene Tuambilanganengongo 10 2) Madey Madey 11                 
     3) Christopher Barke               4) Ismail Liban 11                
 28 Champlain Valley Union VT                         3:41.40    3:45.67   1 
     1) Justin Clark 11                 2) Declan Trus 11                 
     3) Cole Casale 10                  4) Tyler Marshall 11              
 -- Oxbow HS VT                                       3:41.52        DNF   1 
     1) Jarret Rock 9                   2) Zachery Fogg 10                
     3) Jon Puffer 11                   4) Dylan Griffin 12               
 -- North Kingstown RI                                3:30.27        DNS   2 
     1) Liam Skelly JR                  2) Benjamin Schapira JR           
     3) Evan Einloth JR                 4) Randol Denney SO               
 -- Central Falls HS - RI                             3:26.90        DNS   3 
     1) Samuel Adofo SR                 2) Adilson Gomes-S.-Da Silva SO   
     3) Stive Mendes SR                 4) Yeury Galva SR                 
 -- Needham MA                                        3:22.42        DNS   4 
     1) Davonte Burnett 10              2) Ben Mesnik 12                  
     3) Will Barber 12                  4) Will Ashenfelter 12            
 -- Londonderry                                       3:31.60        DNS   2 
     1) Derek Davies 12                 2) Jared Kane 12                  
     3) Mark Gigliotti 12               4) Trevor Guay 12                 
 -- Gorham High School                                3:34.95        DNS   1 
     1) Nathaniel Nadeau SR             2) Ethan Orach JR                 
     3) Alex Ousback SO                 4) Branden Kuusela SR             
 -- Middlebury Union VT                               3:38.22        DNS   1 
     1) Joshua Girard 11                2) Henry Ganey 11                 
     3) James Whitley 12                4) Wyatt Norris 12                
 -- Merrimack                                         3:27.76        DNS   3 
     1) Jacob Myers 10                  2) Chase Sweeney 12               
     3) Justin Weiser 11                4) Benjamin Parent 12             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================================
        Meet: # 7:40.28  2010        Hamden, CT                                
                         N Saba, P Cyr, I Whiting, C FitzSimons            
'15 Champion: * 7:47.99              DANBURY  CT, DANBURY  CT                  
                         J Roberts, T Cunningham, J Arredondo, C Mullins   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Danbury CT                                        7:52.11    7:49.30   3 
     1) Jake Roberts 12                 2) Tim Moore 12                   
     3) Jack Adamski 12                 4) Terrell Cunningham 11          
  2 Cambridge Rindge & Latin MA                       7:54.83    7:49.65   3 
     1) Daniel Aschale 12               2) Jacob Brill-Weill 12           
     3) Isak Preliner 11                4) Esu Alemseged 12               
  3 Saint John's MA                                   7:51.64    7:52.50   3 
     1) Ben Kovacs 11                   2) Jackson Ennis 12               
     3) Harry Maloy 12                  4) Greg Moschella 12              
  4 Hamden CT                                         7:56.10    7:53.80   3 
     1) Daniel Perusina 12              2) Shawn Odei-Ntiri 11            
     3) Atticus King 12                 4) Zachary Parisella 12           
  5 Amity CT                                          7:58.54    7:54.38   3 
     1) Kyle Beaudette 11               2) Matthew Arovas 12              
     3) Michael Cannata 12              4) Connor Crane 12                
  6 North Kingstown RI                                8:06.73    7:54.59   2 
     1) Ethan Wyllie JR                 2) Nicolas Musumeci SR            
     3) Jack Perrault FR                4) Samuel Toolin FR               
  7 East Greenwich RI                                 7:57.27    7:55.03   3 
     1) Colin Cianciolo SO              2) Quentin Viera SO               
     3) Cebastian Gentil SO             4) Alec Gannon SR                 
  8 Wellesley MA                                      7:55.71    7:55.51   3 
     1) Ben Matejka 11                  2) Thomas D'Anieri 12             
     3) Sam Gilman 11                   4) Matthew D'Anieri 12            
  9 Messalonskee High School                          7:58.40    7:55.55   3 
     1) Daniel Turner JR                2) Zach Hoyle JR                  
     3) Carson Bessey SR                4) Owen Concaugh JR               
 10 Haddam-Killingworth CT                            8:02.68    7:58.18   2 
     1) Cameron Garrelts 12             2) Ryan Agro 12                   
     3) Andrew Meredith 10              4) Benjamin Rakowski 12           
 11 Staples CT                                        8:02.82    7:58.70   2 
     1) Chase Gornbein 12               2) Brian MacCordy 11              
     3) Michael van der Merwe 12        4) Benjamin Seiple 10             
 12 Bishop Hendricken RI                              7:55.13    8:03.69   3 
     1) Avery Ingegneri SR              2) Harry Antone SO                
     3) Jordan Dagrin JR                4) Nick Williams SR               
 13 Northampton MA                                    8:06.43    8:07.27   2 
     1) Benjamin Gordon-Sniffen 09      2) Ethan Milsark 11               
     3) Liam Flynn 12                   4) Liam Sullivan 12               
 14 Cumberland RI                                     7:58.76    8:08.39   3 
     1) Will Mardo SR                   2) James Haupt SR                 
     3) Ben Drezek JR                   4) Kylie Creamer SR               
 15 Glastonbury CT                                    8:03.10    8:09.35   2 
     1) Casey Farrell 12                2) Wallis Boyd 12                 
     3) Spencer LeClaire 11             4) Alexander Connery 12           
 16 Keene                                             8:08.84    8:11.36   2 
     1) Jacob Lamothe 11                2) Andrew Derry 10                
     3) Philip Trajkovski 12            4) Jonathan Allard 11             
 17 Pinkerton                                         8:15.94    8:14.38   2 
     1) Sam Lanternier 12               2) Tyler Albano 12                
     3) Jeff Reddy                      4) Noah Davis 12                  
 18 Chariho-Richmond-RI                               8:15.24    8:14.72   2 
     1) Tim Champlin FR                 2) Kyle Keefe JR                  
     3) Evan O'Neil SO                  4) Ed Golas JR                    
 19 Scituate RI                                       8:12.06    8:15.76   2 
     1) Michael DePalo SO               2) Brennan Huff JR                
     3) Joe Poccia JR                   4) Matthew Vinacco JR             
 20 Coe-Brown                                         8:05.40    8:17.70   2 
     1) Chris Pratt 11                  2) Jared Nelson 12                
     3) Jake Scarponi 12                4) Zach Richards 11               
 21 Orono High School                                 8:17.36    8:18.57   1 
     1) Jacob Fandel JR                 2) Matt Keresey SO                
     3) Jonathan Steelman FR            4) Tristan Butterfield SR         
 22 Brattleboro Union VT                              8:31.58    8:22.97   1 
     1) Spencer Loggia 11               2) Jonah Koch 12                  
     3) Isaac Freitas-Eagen 10          4) Dan Burdo 12                   
 23 Greely                                            8:21.95    8:23.73   1 
     1) Ryan Morrison SR                2) Chris Perry SR                 
     3) Max Stickney JR                 4) Connor Rog SR                  
 24 Monmouth Academy                                  8:23.17    8:24.69   1 
     1) Nick Greenwald SR               2) Nick Menice SR                 
     3) Luke Thombs SR                  4) Dylan Goff SO                  
 25 Thetford Academy VT                               8:33.30    8:35.01   1 
     1) Dylan Thorburn 10               2) Ian Spelman 9                  
     3) Malcolm Silver-Vanmeter 10      4) Julio Lopez 12                 
 26 Noble High School                                 8:34.25    8:36.08   1 
     1) Zachary White JR                2) Liam Bowie JR                  
     3) Lance Santeusanio JR            4) Isaac Douglass SR              
 27 St Johnsbury Acad VT                              8:25.46    8:37.70   1 
     1) Sajan Harvey 9                  2) Nathaniel Atkins 9             
     3) Justin Mach 11                  4) Tre Wofford 11                 
 28 Burlington VT                                     8:51.36    8:40.79   1 
     1) Simon Kissam 9                  2) Kevin Huang 12                 
     3) Kent Ford 9                     4) Max Morganstern 12             
 29 Belfast                                           8:42.93    8:55.59   1 
     1) Alex Morsey SR                  2) Patrick Groening SR            
     3) Brendan Moline FR               4) Ricky Smith SO                 
 -- Hopkinton                                         8:02.46        DNS   2 
     1) Aaron Dobe 12                   2) Tucker Windhurst 11            
     3) Aidan Molnar 11                 4) Dom Repucci 12                 
 -- Londonderry                                       8:18.28        DNS   1 
     1) Jared Kane 12                   2) Josh Wasserman 12              
     3) Noah Schrank 12                 4) Chris Zaino 11                 
 -- Lexington MA                                      7:51.78        DNS   3 
     1) Jonathan Mason 09               2) Zaeem Adamjee 12               
     3) Thomas Lingard 10               4) Zachary Manickas-Hill 12       
 -- U-32 Uhs VT                                       8:36.14        DNS   1 
     1) Ben Davis-Noe 9                 2) Andrew Crompton 9              
     3) Nathan Smoller 10               4) Stephen Looke 10               
 -- South Burlington VT                               8:24.78        DNS   1 
     1) Ethan Sheffield 11              2) Nathan Kakalec 11              
     3) Connor MacDonald 11             4) Tom Dustira 11                 
 -- Newton North MA                                   7:59.25        DNS   3 
     1) Theo Burba 09                   2) Andrew Mah 10                  
     3) Sid Nizamuddin 12               4) Alex Montague 11               
 -- Kingswood                                         8:12.30        DNS   2 
     1) Cameron Stinchfield 10          2) Brodie Deshaies 11             
     3) Colin Willett 12                4) Hunter Miller 12               
 
Boys High Jump
===================================================================================
 Opening Height: 6'0" - five alive format is in effect
 Heights: 6-0, 6-3, 6-5, 6-7, 6-9, 6-11, 7-1 then by 1"
 Second warm up (max 15 min long) before 6-5
        Meet: #  7-01  1997        Dave Arundel, S. Kingstown, RI              
'15 Champion: *  6-05              Justin Lewis, Lynn Voc/Tec  MA              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Justin Lewis              12 Lynn Voc/Tec         6-08.00    6-07.00*     2.00m  Jump Off
     6-00 6-03 6-05 6-07 6-09 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Safir Scott               11 Greenwich            6-08.00   J6-07.00*     2.00m  Jump Off
     6-00 6-03 6-05 6-07 6-09 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Daniel Frechette          11 Nashua South         6-06.00    6-05.00*     1.95m 
     6-00 6-03 6-05 6-07 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Kevin McGrath             10 Hopkinton            6-04.00   J6-05.00*     1.95m 
     6-00 6-03 6-05 6-07 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Julian Campbell           12 Wethersfield         6-06.00    6-03.00      1.90m 
     6-00 6-03 6-05 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Jack Ricker               12 Kennett              6-04.00   J6-03.00      1.90m 
     6-00 6-03 6-05 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Ian Dolaher               12 Malden Cath          6-04.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
     6-00 6-03 
        O  XXX 
  7 Dariy Esenov              SR Lincoln HS - RI      6-02.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
     6-00 6-03 
        O  XXX 
  7 DeAaron Lawrence          10 Middletown CT        6-04.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
     6-00 6-03 
        O  XXX 
  7 Justin Forde               9 Brien McMaho         6-02.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
     6-00 6-03 
        O  XXX 
  7 Nikolas Reardon           11 Saint John Prep      6-04.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
     6-00 6-03 
        O  XXX 
 12 Austin Thornberg          12 East Haven           6-02.00   J6-00.00      1.82m 
     6-00 6-03 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Jon Whitcomb              JR Hall-Dale            6-00.00   J6-00.00      1.82m 
     6-00 6-03 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Jake Langevin             09 Exeter               6-00.00   J6-00.00      1.82m 
     6-00 6-03 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Quindel Wilson            JR West Warwick -ri     6-02.00   J6-00.00      1.82m 
     6-00 6-03 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Parker Smith              11 Stevens              6-02.00   J6-00.00      1.82m 
     6-00 6-03 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Kyle Shaw                 11 North Countr VT      5-11.00         NH            
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Chris Doucet              12 Bellows Fall VT      5-11.00         NH            
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Noah Lamos                12 Richford VT          6-03.00         NH            
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Lance Santeusanio         JR Noble                6-00.00         NH            
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Domenic Polseno           SR Smithfield - RI      5-10.00         NH            
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Michael Bittner           JR B.Hendricken-Ri      6-02.00         NH            
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Codrin Cobzaru            11 St Johnsbury VT      5-11.00        DNS            
 -- Fernando Lamin            11 Burlington           6-08.00        DNS            
 -- Matthew Lorman            11 Rutland VT           5-09.00        DNS            
 -- Tim Soldano               12 Salem                6-00.00        DNS            
 -- Jahlani Galloway          SO Classical - RI       5-10.00        DNS            
 -- Trey Tomasi               11 Champlain Va VT      5-09.00        DNS            
 -- Smith Charles             09 Milton               6-06.00        DNS            
 
Boys Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 Opening Height: 12'6" - five alive format is in effect
 Heights: 12-6, 13-3, 13-9, 14-3, 14-9, 15-3, 15-9 then by 0-06
 Second warm up (max 15 min long) before 13-9
        Meet: # 16-09  2008        David Slovenski, Brunswick ME               
'15 Champion: * 15-09              Joseph Fogarasi, WINDHAM  CT                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Erick Duffy               11 North Andove        15-00.00   15-06.00      4.72m 
     12-06 13-03 13-09 14-03 15-00 15-06 16-00 
         P     P     P     O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Drew Nealey               SR Belfast             14-07.00   13-09.00      4.19m 
     12-06 13-03 13-09 14-03 
         P   XXO     O   XXX 
  3 Peyton McAllister         12 Missisquoi VT       14-00.00  J13-09.00      4.19m 
     12-06 13-03 13-09 14-03 
         P     O    XO   XXX 
  4 Milan Spisek              11 Joel Barlow         13-06.00   13-03.00      4.03m 
     12-06 13-03 13-09 
         O     O   XXX 
  4 Nick Delisle              12 Chicopee Com        13-06.00   13-03.00      4.03m 
     12-06 13-03 13-09 
         O     O   XXX 
  4 Terence Cook              11 Simsbury            13-06.00   13-03.00      4.03m 
     12-06 13-03 13-09 
         O     O   XXX 
  7 Raymond Weymouth          SR Erksine             12-00.00  J13-03.00      4.03m 
     12-06 13-03 13-09 
        XO     O   XXX 
  8 Jonathan Celico           SR B.Hendricken-Ri     13-06.00  J13-03.00      4.03m 
     12-06 13-03 13-09 
         O    XO   XXX 
  8 Lucas Sumby               12 Old Saybrook        14-00.00  J13-03.00      4.03m 
     12-06 13-03 13-09 
         P    XO   XXX 
 10 Peter Hegarty                Sanford             14-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
     12-06 13-03 
         O   XXX 
 10 Heath King                12 Amesbury            13-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
     12-06 13-03 
         O   XXX 
 10 Nicolas Curci             SR Prout HS - RI       13-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
     12-06 13-03 
         O   XXX 
 10 Aaron Thomas              JR Falmouth            13-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
     12-06 13-03 
         O   XXX 
 10 Travis Snyder             FR Thornton            12-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
     12-06 13-03 
         O   XXX 
 15 Derek Girouard            11 Chicopee Com        13-06.00  J12-06.00      3.81m 
     12-06 13-03 
        XO   XXX 
 15 Derek Davies              12 Londonderry         13-09.00  J12-06.00      3.81m 
     12-06 13-03 
        XO   XXX 
 15 Nate Shimkus              JR Chariho - RI        13-00.00  J12-06.00      3.81m 
     12-06 13-03 
        XO   XXX 
 15 Scott Rathbun             10 Keene               11-03.00  J12-06.00      3.81m 
     12-06 13-03 
        XO   XXX 
 15 Jacob Borgia              11 Westborough         13-00.00  J12-06.00      3.81m 
     12-06 13-03 
        XO   XXX 
 15 Noah Hysong               12 Ledyard             13-06.00  J12-06.00      3.81m 
     12-06 13-03 
        XO   XXX 
 21 Julio Almanzar            SO Classical - RI      12-06.00  J12-06.00      3.81m 
     12-06 13-03 
       XXO   XXX 
 -- Jonah Goldenbird          12 Brattleboro VT      10-06.00         NH            
     12-06 
       XXX 
 -- Kyle Swanson              11 Bish Guertin        12-03.00         NH            
     12-06 
       XXX 
 -- Jon Puffer                11 Oxbow VT            11-06.00         NH            
     12-06 
       XXX 
 -- Tyler Plourde             12 Nashua South        12-03.00         NH            
     12-06 
       XXX 
 -- Devon McShane             11 Daniel Hand         14-00.00         NH            
     12-06 13-03 
         P   XXX 
 -- Chris Doucet              12 Bellows Fall VT     11-00.00         NH            
     12-06 
       XXX 
 -- Benjamin Clough           11 Pinkerton           12-03.00         NH            
     12-06 
       XXX 
 -- Michael Worcester         JR Brewer              12-00.00         NH            
     12-06 
       XXX 
 -- Thorin Cardente           SO N. Kingstown-RI     13-00.00         NH            
     12-06 
       XXX 
 -- Marc Deluca               11 Westhill            14-00.00         NH            
     12-06 13-03 13-09 
         P     P     X 
 -- Sam Rusak                 JR Scarborough         15-06.00         NH            
     12-06 13-03 13-09 
         P     P   XXX 
 -- Dylan Labun               JR Messalonskee        12-00.00         NH            
     12-06 
       XXX 
 -- Joseph Zingarelli         JR N. Kingstown-RI     12-06.00         NH            
     12-06 
       XXX 
 -- Eli Van Buren             12 Burlington VT       11-00.00        DNS            
 -- Tom Lampognana            12 Bish Guertin        13-03.00        DNS            
 -- Drew Schriewer            10 Inter-Lakes         11-03.00        DNS            
 -- Jon Nogueira              12 Souhegan            11-03.00        DNS            
 -- Isaiah Powers             10 Westborough         14-00.00        DNS            
 
Boys Long Jump
========================================================================================
 Top eight (8) to the final.
 One (1) warm up jump between flights.
 2nd warm up (max 15 min long) before last two (2) best flights.
        Meet: #    24-11  2013        Alex Niemic, Chicopee Comp., MA          
'15 Champion: * 23-09.25              Anthony DeNitto, Newton South MA         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Anthony DeNitto           12 Newton South        23-09.50   23-02.25   NWI     7.06m 
     22-03(NWI) 22-11(NWI) 23-02.25(NWI) 21-10(NWI) 22-11.75(NWI) 22-11.50(NWI)
  2 Philip Antonio            11 Winnacunnet         21-02.50  J23-02.25   NWI     7.06m 
     7-11.50(NWI) 21-11(NWI) 22-07.75(NWI) 23-02.25(NWI) FOUL      21-07.25(NWI)
  3 Sachin Manning            12 Bassick             21-11.00   22-00.00   NWI     6.70m 
     21-11(NWI) 21-06(NWI) 20-04(NWI) 20-03(NWI) 21-05(NWI) 22-00(NWI)
  4 Anthony Shepard           JR S. Kingstown-RI     22-10.00   21-07.50   NWI     6.59m 
     21-07.50(NWI) 20-04.50(NWI) 20-11.50(NWI) 20-10.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Carlos Ribeiro            12 New Bedford         21-03.75   21-05.00   NWI     6.52m 
     21-02.50(NWI) 21-05(NWI) 16-02(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Edward Vargas             12 Nashua North        20-05.50   21-03.75   NWI     6.49m 
     20-10.50(NWI) 21-03.50(NWI) FOUL      21-00(NWI) 21-03.75(NWI) 20-10(NWI)
  7 Angel Feliz               12 Concord             21-07.75   21-03.50   NWI     6.48m 
     18-08(NWI) 21-03.50(NWI) 19-02(NWI) 20-09.50(NWI) 21-00.25(NWI) FOUL     
  8 Owen Pelletier            10 Rivendell VT        21-01.50   21-03.00   NWI     6.47m 
     19-04.50(NWI) 21-03(NWI) 20-05(NWI) 19-06.25(NWI) 19-08.75(NWI) 20-04.25(NWI)
  9 Nate Pratt-Holt           SR Mt. Blue            20-10.75   21-02.50   NWI     6.46m 
     20-04.50(NWI) 20-11.50(NWI) 21-02.50(NWI) 20-02.75(NWI) 20-08.50(NWI) 20-07.25(NWI)
 10 Mike Griffith             12 East Haven          21-05.50  J21-02.50   NWI     6.46m 
     21-02.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 11 Zaheem Anderson           12 Bloomfield          22-07.75   21-02.25   NWI     6.45m 
     20-06(NWI) 20-02(NWI) 21-02.25(NWI)           
 12 Dyshon Vaughn             10 Career Magne        21-11.00   21-02.00   NWI     6.45m 
     20-06(NWI) 21-02(NWI) 20-05(NWI)           
 13 Oneko Lowe                JR Washington          20-09.25   21-00.00   NWI     6.40m 
     FOUL      21-00(NWI) 19-05.50(NWI)           
 14 Joshua Correia            SO Woonsocket - RI     21-11.50   20-11.50   NWI     6.38m 
     20-11.50(NWI) 20-04(NWI) 20-07.50(NWI)           
 15 Luke Peterson             12 Belmont             21-08.50   20-10.50   NWI     6.36m 
     20-02.50(NWI) 20-10.50(NWI) 20-05(NWI)           
 16 Matthew Manteiga          11 North Andove        21-08.25   20-09.75   NWI     6.34m 
     FOUL      20-09.75(NWI) FOUL                
 17 Justin Forde               9 Brien McMaho        21-07.00   20-06.75   NWI     6.26m 
     FOUL      20-06.75(NWI) FOUL                
 17 Anthony Ipina             SR Mt.Pleasant - RI    20-07.00   20-06.75   NWI     6.26m 
     FOUL      FOUL      20-06.75(NWI)           
 19 Jasper Reed               10 Brattleboro VT      20-07.50   20-04.50   NWI     6.21m 
     20-03.25(NWI) 19-11.50(NWI) 20-04.50(NWI)           
 20 Jordan Buckmire           11 Nashua North        20-06.75   20-03.50   NWI     6.18m 
     FOUL      20-03.50(NWI) 2.75(NWI)           
 21 Erick Seekins             SR Brewer              21-05.25   19-10.00   NWI     6.04m 
     19-08(NWI) 19-07.50(NWI) 19-10(NWI)           
 22 Leonardo Kucher           10 Burlington VT       19-07.25   19-06.00   NWI     5.94m 
     18-03(NWI) 19-03.75(NWI) 19-06(NWI)           
 23 Dan Burdo                 12 Brattleboro VT      20-07.50   19-05.50   NWI     5.93m 
     18-06(NWI) 18-03.50(NWI) 19-05.50(NWI)           
 24 Peter Forster             12 Souhegan            20-00.25   19-01.50   NWI     5.82m 
     19-01.25(NWI) 19-00.50(NWI) 19-01.50(NWI)           
 25 Yale Duffy                11 Matignon            21-05.75  J19-01.50   NWI     5.82m 
     FOUL      18-06.50(NWI) 19-01.50(NWI)           
 26 Zach Hirst                   Old Orchard         20-05.00   18-11.50   NWI     5.77m 
     18-11.50(NWI) FOUL      18-10.75(NWI)           
 27 Bill Wood                 11 Woodstock VT        20-06.00  J18-11.50   NWI     5.77m 
     18-11.50(NWI) FOUL      18-07.50(NWI)           
 -- Yulenny Ortiz             12 Auburn              21-04.00       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- avery williamson          SR West Warwick -ri    21-04.00        DNS   NWI           
 -- Skyler Hoyt               10 Mt Anthony VT       19-10.25        DNS   NWI           
 -- Julian Campbell           12 Wethersfield        21-08.25        DNS   NWI           
 -- Chase Sweeney             12 Merrimack           20-02.50        DNS   NWI           
 -- Stephen Cirella           SR N. Kingstown-RI     20-06.50        DNS   NWI           
 -- Stefan Porter             SR Lewiston            20-04.25        DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Triple Jump
========================================================================================
 Top eight (8) to the final.
 One (1) warm up jump between flights.
 2nd warm up (max 15 min long) before last two (2) best flights.
        Meet: # 50-01.50  1994        Robert Howard, Shea HS, Pawtucket, RI    
'15 Champion: * 46-11.25              Kurt Robakiewicz, Nipmuc  MA             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Fejiro Onakpoma           12 Naugatuck           47-01.50   47-01.50*  NWI    14.36m 
     47-01.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      44-11.75(NWI) 45-09.50(NWI)
  2 Nate Hobbs                10 Saint John Prep     45-09.50   45-06.75   NWI    13.88m 
     45-06.75(NWI) 44-04(NWI) 43-08.75(NWI) 42-00.50(NWI) 44-03.25(NWI) 44-07.25(NWI)
  3 Tumani Edwards            11 Danbury             45-06.75   45-02.00   NWI    13.76m 
     43-01(NWI) 43-06.75(NWI) 44-06.75(NWI) 43-03.50(NWI) 44-04.25(NWI) 45-02(NWI)
  4 Michael Agyeman           12 Manchester          44-10.00   44-08.00   NWI    13.61m 
     42-00.50(NWI) 44-08(NWI) 41-02.50(NWI) 43-01.50(NWI) 39-11.25(NWI) PASS     
  5 Antoine Sistrunk          12 Naugatuck           44-03.75   44-01.50   NWI    13.44m 
     40-11.75(NWI) 42-10.50(NWI) 43-03.50(NWI) 42-09.75(NWI) 43-06.50(NWI) 44-01.50(NWI)
  6 Jordan Buckmire           11 Nashua North        44-00.50   43-03.25   NWI    13.18m 
     42-02.50(NWI) 43-03(NWI) 43-03.25(NWI) 41-05.50(NWI) 42-09(NWI) 42-11.25(NWI)
  7 Jasper Reed               10 Brattleboro VT      42-03.75   43-03.00   NWI    13.18m 
     43-03(NWI) 42-03.50(NWI) 41-07.75(NWI) 41-10(NWI) 43-00.75(NWI) FOUL     
  8 Anthony DeNitto           12 Newton South        44-00.00   43-01.25   NWI    13.13m 
     43-01.25(NWI) 42-03.50(NWI) 41-06.75(NWI) 38-03(NWI) 40-06(NWI) 42-04.75(NWI)
  9 Juvan Elisma              11 Sharon              44-00.00   42-06.25   NWI    12.96m 
     42-06.25(NWI) 42-04(NWI) 41-03.75(NWI) 41-04.50(NWI) 42-00.25(NWI) 41-11.25(NWI)
 10 Cayden Spencer-Thompson   FR Mattanawcook        43-02.00   42-05.75   NWI    12.94m 
     42-01(NWI) 41-07.50(NWI) 42-05.75(NWI)           
 11 Nate Pratt-Holt           SR Mt. Blue            42-03.25   42-04.00   NWI    12.90m 
     41-00(NWI) 42-04(NWI) 41-05(NWI)           
 12 Justin Forde               9 Brien McMaho        44-02.50   42-02.50   NWI    12.86m 
     42-02.50(NWI) 41-08.50(NWI) 42-01(NWI)           
 13 Mike Donovan              12 Holliston           45-06.50  J42-02.50   NWI    12.86m 
     FOUL      42-02.50(NWI) 42-00.75(NWI)           
 14 Benjamin Musese           JR Lewiston            41-07.00   41-05.00   NWI    12.62m 
     41-01(NWI) 41-05(NWI) FOUL                
 15 Yaqoob Iqbal              SR Rogers-RI           40-09.00   40-03.50   NWI    12.28m 
     39-11.50(NWI) 40-03.50(NWI) 40-02.25(NWI)           
 16 Skye Douglas-Hughes       10 Mt Mansfield VT     39-06.25  J40-03.50   NWI    12.28m 
     39-03(NWI) 38-10.75(NWI) 40-03.50(NWI)           
 17 Hunter White                 Dirigo              43-01.50   40-02.50   NWI    12.25m 
     40-02.50(NWI) 39-08.50(NWI) FOUL                
 18 Manee Castillo            SO St. Raphael - RI    40-11.00   40-00.25   NWI    12.19m 
     40-00.25(NWI) 38-10.50(NWI) 38-03.50(NWI)           
 19 Zachary Adams             11 Exeter              41-07.25   39-11.75   NWI    12.18m 
     FOUL      39-11.75(NWI) 39-05(NWI)           
 20 Evan Einloth              JR N. Kingstown-RI     40-10.00   39-07.50   NWI    12.07m 
     39-03.75(NWI) FOUL      39-07.50(NWI)          
 21 Alex Carlisle              9 St Johnsbury VT     40-11.00  J39-07.50   NWI    12.07m 
     39-03.25(NWI) 39-07.50(NWI) 38-06(NWI)           
 22 Joshua Correia            SO Woonsocket - RI     40-11.50   39-01.25   NWI    11.91m 
     38-09(NWI) 39-01.25(NWI) 38-11.50(NWI)           
 23 Zach Hirst                   Old Orchard         40-02.00   39-00.50   NWI    11.89m 
     38-10.75(NWI) 39-00.50(NWI) 37-11.50(NWI)           
 24 Noah Toland               12 Alvirne NH          40-08.50   38-09.00   NWI    11.81m 
     38-09(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Gregory Desautels         12 S.Burlington VT     40-01.50        DNS   NWI           
 -- Stefan Porter             SR Lewiston            43-03.75        DNS   NWI           
 -- Benjamin Fox              11 Champlain Va VT     39-05.75        DNS   NWI           
 -- Julian Campbell           12 Wethersfield        46-01.00        DNS   NWI           
 -- DJ Snide                  11 Bellows Fall VT     42-02.00        DNS   NWI           
 -- avery williamson          SR West Warwick -ri    41-10.50        DNS   NWI           
 -- Triston Delicema          09 Nashua North        44-09.25        DNS   NWI           
 -- Anthony Shepard           JR S. Kingstown-RI     42-02.50        DNS   NWI           
 -- Chance Ennis              11 Somersworth         43-01.00        DNS   NWI           
 -- Marcus Peterson           09 Newfound Reg        42-03.00        DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
 Top eight (8) to the final.
 One (1) warm up put between flights.
 2nd warm up (max 15 min long) before last two (2) best flights.
        Meet: # 64-02.25  2015        Daniel Guiliani, South Portland, ME      
'15 Champion: * 64-02.25              Daniel Guiliani, South Port  ME          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Austin Lufkin             JR Brewer              51-06.75   58-05.25     17.81m 
      54-07.25  55-00.25  56-06.25  FOUL  56-09  58-05.25
  2 Mike Munroe               12 Quincy              57-07.00   56-04.00     17.17m 
      52-05.25  56-02  53-05  56-04  53-10  FOUL
  3 Matt Brady                JR Biddeford           55-10.75   55-04.25     16.87m 
      48-05.25  55-04.25  52-10.50  54-09.50  53-05.25  54-06.50
  4 Elmer Acuna               12 Newton North        53-05.50   54-09.25     16.69m 
      52-00  53-04  FOUL  51-05  54-09.25  52-03.25
  5 Nathaniel Klein           11 Newton North        54-09.00   53-07.00     16.33m 
      53-07  FOUL  FOUL  51-05.50  52-00  49-03
  6 Manny Teo                 11 Marlborough         52-05.25   51-08.25     15.75m 
      51-08.25  FOUL  50-09.50  50-04.75  51-02.25  49-07
  7 Thomas Sappier            SR Windham             49-02.75   51-07.00     15.72m 
      49-06  51-07  49-10.50  48-06  49-10  FOUL
  8 Trey Wood                 JR Brewer              52-07.75   51-04.00     15.64m 
      51-04  50-03.25  FOUL  49-08  48-06.50  47-06
  9 Cameron Greifenberger     12 Amity               48-09.50   51-01.00     15.57m 
      51-01  FOUL  49-08.50  48-09.50  48-01  FOUL
 10 Geoff Kirk                12 AVON                52-01.00   49-11.00     15.21m 
      49-11  FOUL  49-05.50           
 11 Dom Branco                12 Pelham NH           50-08.50   49-10.50     15.20m 
      49-06.25  46-10.25  49-10.50           
 12 Jack Godfrey              11 Newtown CT          49-11.00   49-09.75     15.18m 
      49-08.50  49-09.75  FOUL           
 13 Shane O'Connor            12 North Haven         49-04.00   49-07.50     15.12m 
      49-07.50  49-05  FOUL           
 14 Kyle Foden                12 Londonderry         48-02.00   48-01.25     14.66m 
      47-00  46-04.50  48-01.25           
 15 Jvon Brown                12 Norwich Free        49-11.50   47-08.25     14.53m 
      47-08.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Jordan Wood               SR Brewer              49-00.75   47-02.00     14.37m 
      42-05.75  44-06.50  47-02           
 17 Jacob Stanko              12 Central             48-07.00   46-09.50     14.26m 
      46-03  46-09.50  46-07           
 18 Andrell Pinnock           12 Bloomfield          49-08.50   46-09.00     14.24m 
      FOUL  46-09  FOUL           
 19 Kwity Paye                JR B.Hendricken-Ri     48-08.25   46-05.00     14.14m 
      44-03  45-05.50  46-05         
 20 Christian Trebisacci      SR Westerly-RI         46-11.50   46-01.25     14.05m 
      43-09.75  46-01.25  FOUL           
 21 Oliver Gunski             11 Goffstown           45-04.00   45-06.00     13.86m 
      FOUL  38-09.50  45-06           
 22 Ethan Roberts             11 St Johnsbury VT     45-05.00   42-07.50     12.99m 
      39-09.50  41-08.25  42-07.50           
 23 Aidan Hogan               11 North Countr VT     41-11.50   42-06.75     12.97m 
      42-06.75  42-05.75  40-11.50           
 24 Morgan Rainville          12 Missisquoi VT       46-02.50   42-05.00     12.92m 
      FOUL  42-05  42-03           
 25 Isaac Girouard            11 S.Burlington VT     43-11.00   42-03.50     12.89m 
      40-03  38-09  42-03.50           
 26 ivan goretoy              JR West Warwick -ri    49-09.00   41-06.25     12.65m 
      41-06.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Reno Tuttle                9 Bellows Fall VT     41-08.50   40-00.50     12.20m 
      39-09  40-00.50  FOUL           
 28 Jim Bergin                JR Ponaganset-RI       45-06.00   39-00.25     11.89m 
      FOUL  FOUL  39-00.25           
 -- Max Rieley                12 Champlain Va VT     43-05.50        DNS            
 -- Kyle Nelson               JR Johnston - RI       46-09.00        DNS            
 -- Stephen Cirella           SR N. Kingstown-RI     49-04.00        DNS            
 -- Pat Watson                11 B.C. High           52-00.75        DNS            
 -- Kyle Faucher              12 Timberlane          49-04.00        DNS            
 -- Zach Astle                12 Kearsarge           53-08.00        DNS            
 
Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================================
 Top eight (8) to the final.
 One (1) warm up throw between flights.
 2nd warm up (max 15 min long) before last two (2) best flights.
        Meet: # 190-02  1979        Alan Baginski, Classical HS, Prov., RI     
'15 Champion: * 177-03              Dan Hardiman, FARMINGTON  CT               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jake Koffman              JR Orono                 189-09     174-10     53.28m 
      157-09  FOUL  165-03  FOUL  171-06  174-10
  2 Geoff Kirk                12 AVON                  163-11     164-10     50.24m 
      143-03  159-07  164-10  FOUL  156-11  143-08
  3 Matt Brady                JR Biddeford             154-08     156-06     47.70m 
      144-03  143-01  145-00  FOUL  156-06  152-02
  4 Austin Lufkin             JR Brewer                168-04     155-08     47.44m 
      FOUL  FOUL  155-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Brian Robinson            12 Fitch                 147-01     151-04     46.12m 
      135-09  143-08  134-05  151-04  138-07  FOUL
  6 Elmer Acuna               12 Newton North          153-07     150-07     45.89m 
      147-01  140-11  142-07  150-07  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Jason Bigler                 Tyngsboro             154-04     150-00     45.72m 
      148-09  148-04  FOUL  142-00  150-00  148-07
  8 Noah Malhi                12 Pentucket             158-11     144-05     44.01m 
      FOUL  FOUL  144-05  141-00  138-01  142-08
  9 William Briggs            12 Canton                158-05     142-05     43.40m 
      130-09  FOUL  142-05  FOUL  142-05  FOUL
 10 CJ Falcioni               12 Seymour               142-00     141-04     43.07m 
      FOUL  141-04  127-07           
 11 Thomas Sappier            SR Windham               137-09     139-04     42.46m 
      125-02  139-04  FOUL           
 12 Sal Spinosa               12 Exeter                133-00     137-11     42.03m 
      128-10  132-04  137-11           
 13 Khyrin Williams           12 Bloomfield            149-01     137-00     41.75m 
      FOUL  137-00  FOUL           
 14 Wyatt Boelens             12 Nashoba               156-05     134-00     40.84m 
      FOUL  134-00  FOUL           
 15 Peyton McAllister         12 Missisquoi VT         129-04     130-04     39.72m 
      FOUL  124-01  130-04           
 16 Evan Ohuabunwa            10 B.C. High             142-08     126-02     38.45m 
      126-02  125-02  FOUL           
 17 Mekhi Barnett             11 Westhill              140-06     124-09     38.02m 
      FOUL  FOUL  124-09           
 18 Christian Trebisacci      SR Westerly-RI           138-05     124-00     37.79m 
      FOUL  113-04  124-00           
 19 Nolan Laakso              12 Dover                 134-07     121-06     37.03m 
      121-06  120-00  116-07           
 20 ivan goretoy              JR West Warwick -ri      142-01     120-05     36.70m 
      120-05  114-04  FOUL           
 21 Sean Sullivan             11 Bishop Brady          129-11     119-10     36.52m 
      112-06  117-04  119-10           
 22 Oliver Gunski             11 Goffstown             133-07     117-01     35.68m 
      115-06  117-01  FOUL           
 23 Derek Jacobs              JR Westerly-RI           129-09     115-00     35.05m 
      FOUL  FOUL  115-00           
 24 Reno Tuttle                9 Bellows Fall VT       122-11     114-11     35.02m 
      111-08  114-11  111-02           
 25 Ajeya Balasubramanyam     11 Westford Aca          145-09     114-06     34.89m 
      FOUL  114-06  FOUL           
 26 Dillon Ryan                9 St Johnsbury VT       120-03     114-05     34.87m 
      FOUL  103-03  114-05           
 27 Jacob Stanko              12 Central               148-00     109-11     33.50m 
      109-11  109-01  FOUL           
 28 John Lonardo              12 Brattleboro VT        114-10     107-05     32.74m 
      90-09  FOUL  107-05           
 29 Michael Balestra          SO Lincoln HS - RI       125-10     106-07     32.48m 
      106-07  FOUL  97-11           
 30 Peter Thibault            10 Newport               125-01      99-04     30.27m 
      93-05  99-04  92-00           
 -- Jacob McCluskey           FR Brewer                140-01       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Colin O'Brien             12 S.Burlington VT       114-03        DNS            
 -- Jacob Greenless           JR Woonsocket - RI       142-06        DNS            
 -- Evan Storti               JR B.Hendricken-Ri       141-05        DNS            
 -- Max Rieley                12 Champlain Va VT       130-00        DNS            
 -- Trever Gray               SR Waterville            163-08        DNS            
 
Boys Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
 Top eight (8) to the final.
 One (1) warm up throw between flights.
 2nd warm up (max 15 min long) before last two (2) best flights.
        Meet: # 231-05  2005        Matt Maloney, La Salle-Prov.,RI            
'15 Champion: * 196-01              Jack Bouchard, York  ME                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Connor Finnegan           12 Billerica             199-07     188-00     57.30m 
      FOUL  188-00  168-11  159-03  159-02  168-05
  2 Jacob Stanko              12 Central               186-06     178-00     54.25m 
      171-07  168-03  168-04  176-04  178-00  170-03
  3 Richard Williams          12 Wethersfield          187-04     177-00     53.94m 
      172-09  FOUL  177-00  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Jack Weston               12 Ridgefield            181-09     174-06     53.18m 
      FOUL  163-06  164-11  173-05  171-00  174-06
  5 Noah Chartier             12 Dighton-Rehoboth      176-00     172-07     52.60m 
      158-05  149-06  172-07  169-00  169-09  170-04
  6 Jack Pettis               12 Haverhill             170-03     171-03     52.19m 
      148-08  157-07  162-07  161-04  171-03  171-02
  7 Kyle Fisher               11 Darien                167-05     163-07     49.86m 
      160-10  163-07  156-05  150-08  157-08  156-04
  8 Mark Porter               11 Reading               173-09     162-10     49.63m 
      162-10  155-09  162-00  152-09  157-04  141-00
  9 Kevin Russo               12 Wakefield             184-07     162-08     49.58m 
      140-03  157-02  162-08  FOUL  FOUL  148-04
 10 Colin Bigelow             11 Pinkerton             165-09     156-09     47.77m 
      140-05  147-04  156-09           
 11 Joseph Lanni              12 Greenwich             168-09     154-01     46.96m 
      153-02  132-09  154-01           
 12 Cooper Clang              12 Lyman Memorial        169-07     154-00     46.93m 
      142-00  154-00  FOUL           
 13 Zachery Sullivan          12 Pinkerton             163-02     149-07     45.59m 
      136-01  140-06  149-07           
 14 Shane Clark               10 Bellows Fall VT       154-08     147-05     44.93m 
      FOUL  FOUL  147-05           
 15 Jalen Carter              11 U-32 VT               165-04     144-04     43.99m 
      136-00  144-04  141-04           
 16 Jake Bossi                SR Marshwood             164-08     141-06     43.12m 
      FOUL  139-03  141-06           
 17 Carl Anderson             12 Old Saybrook          166-04     141-03     43.05m 
      141-03  138-06  129-08           
 18 Caleb Lacroix             JR Seacoast Christ       148-05     139-00     42.36m 
      139-00  127-07  136-10           
 19 Peter Mulcahy             10 St Johnsbury VT       146-05     131-01     39.95m 
      119-09  131-01  121-04           
 20 Derek Magno               SR B.Hendricken-Ri       152-04     131-00     39.92m 
      127-04  118-05  131-00           
 21 Thomas Sappier            SR Windham               148-09     130-03     39.70m 
      130-03  FOUL  122-00           
 22 Christian Gilliam         SO Cheverus              147-11     125-09     38.32m 
      FOUL  FOUL  125-09           
 23 Dan McBride               SR Coventry - RI         150-02     125-06     38.25m 
      116-00  124-06  125-06           
 24 Marco Russo               SO Ponaganset-RI         141-06     123-04     37.59m 
      123-04  115-07  118-02           
 25 Zane Russom               10 Mt Mansfield VT       145-08     122-06     37.33m 
      FOUL  122-06  114-01           
 26 Connor Sheridan           SO B.Hendricken-Ri       153-06     121-08     37.08m 
      FOUL  121-08  120-01           
 27 Jackson Counter           10 Mt Abraham VT         146-05     119-02     36.32m 
      FOUL  FOUL  119-02           
 28 Andrew Arsenault          JR Ponaganset-RI         142-09     111-00     33.83m 
      111-00  93-09  107-06           
 -- Cole Butler               SR Edward Little         169-08        DNS            
 -- Allen Liang               12 Malden                170-06        DNS            
 -- Karyka Taylor             11 Montpelier VT         152-03        DNS            
 -- JT Gibbons                JR S. Kingstown-RI       147-10        DNS            
 -- Joshua Lapointe           12 Spaulding             161-01        DNS            
 -- TJ Urbanik                12 Pinkerton             158-02        DNS            
 -- Arius Hipos               SR Belfast               148-07        DNS            
 -- Kyle Faucher              12 Timberlane            196-01        DNS