Licensed to Wilton High School - CT    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2016 09:35 AM
            FCIAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships - 5/21/2016            
                    EZ Meet Services & Paynes Corner Timing                    
                        Bethel High School, Bethel, CT                         
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Danbury                                              8:01.69        
  2  Staples                                              8:01.98        
  3  Darien                                               8:10.59        
  4  Fairfield Warde                                      8:17.27        
  5  Greenwich                                            8:18.74        
  6  Ridgefield                                           8:19.09        
  7  Trumbull                                             8:19.70        
  8  Fairfield Ludlowe                                    8:22.30        
  9  Norwalk                                              8:37.14        
 10  New Canaan                                           8:38.34        
 11  Brien McMahon                                        8:45.40        
 12  Bridgeport Central                                   8:48.68        
 13  Stamford                                             9:08.10        
 14  Wilton                                               9:14.30        
 15  Westhill                                             9:42.94        
 16  St. Joseph                                           9:58.44        
 
Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wilton                                                 47.16        
  2  New Canaan                                             46.08        
  3  Stamford                                               46.04        
  4  Westhill                                               45.34        
  5  Fairfield Ludlowe                                      45.34        
  6  Darien                                                 46.04        
  7  Fairfield Warde                                        46.34        
  8  St. Joseph                                             47.74        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Norwalk                                                45.14        
  2  Ridgefield                                             44.59        
  3  Greenwich                                              44.42        
  4  Danbury                                                43.05        
  5  Trumbull                                               44.04        
  6  Staples                                                44.55        
  7  Brien McMahon                                          44.60        
  8  Bridgeport Central                                     45.20        
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  McLeod, Mick                  12 Trumbull              18.54        
  2  Ali, Ammar                     9 Fairfield WA          18.24        
  3  Knight, Sean                     New Canaan            17.54        
  4  Nalley, Chase                 11 Danbury               16.54        
  5  Vilinskis, Thomas             10 Ridgefield            16.67        
  6  Belmont, Lee                     New Canaan            17.74        
  7  Klein, Jake                   12 Trumbull              18.34        
  8  Yamaguchi, Ken                12 Darien                18.54        
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Rivera, Paul                   9 Fairfield WA          18.54        
  2  Leite, Kyle                   11 St. Joseph            18.24        
  3  Chisolm, Kayin                10 Darien                17.44        
  4  Pierre Maintus, Asderly       12 Brien McMaho          16.14        
  5  Gordon, Richard               12 Ridgefield            16.72        
  6  Fulton, Oliver                10 Greenwich             17.92        
  7  Bonhomme, Rodny               10 Bridgeport C          18.40        
  8  Kryspin, Peter                 9 Fairfield LU          18.60        
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Klarer, Kenneth               10 Darien                18.54        
  2  Singer-Freeman, Ari           10 Darien                18.14        
  3  Brown Jr, Everette            11 Westhill              17.14        
  4  Harvey, David                 11 Fairfield WA          16.14        
  5  Ramirez, Pedro                11 Danbury               16.94        
  6  Lynch, Lawren (Junior)        11 Danbury               17.94        
  7  Kim, Joshua                   11 Ridgefield            18.42        
  8  Nagy, Kyle                       Fairfield LU          19.30        
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Floyd, Isaac                  11 Greenwich             11.84        
  2  Feliciano, Pedro              10 Trumbull              11.74        
  3  Sylla, Souleymane             12 Westhill              11.64        
  4  McCrea, Tyren                 12 Danbury               11.24        
  5  Olivacce, Edmond              11 Danbury               11.30        
  6  Larkin, Samuel                11 Staples               11.64        
  7  Pinkrakthok, Korey            10 Danbury               11.74        
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Sparks, Ondayne                9 Westhill              11.84        
  2  Gonzalez, Efrain              11 Bridgeport C          11.74        
  3  Palmer, Shane                 11 Ridgefield            11.56        
  4  Farris, Tyler                 11 Greenwich             11.24        
  5  Asante, Daasebre (Nano)       12 Danbury               11.34        
  6  Requetes, Luis                11 Danbury               11.64        
  7  Modeste, Marquis              11 Brien McMaho          11.84        
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Williams, Brett               12 Fairfield LU          11.84        
  2  Turdera, Francisco            10 Ridgefield            11.68        
  3  Foskey, Aaron                 10 Stamford              11.54        
  4  Dao, Thang                    11 Trumbull              11.14        
  5  Baisi, Marcus                 10 Danbury               11.36        
  6  Knight, Sean                     New Canaan            11.64        
  7  Agosto, Aaron                 11 Danbury               11.74        
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Urizar, Joel                  11 Fairfield WA          11.84        
  2  Celestin, Richard             11 Norwalk               11.68        
  3  Reiss, Chris                     New Canaan            11.54        
  4  Moudourou, Pierre             12 Danbury               11.14        
  5  Storm, Jeffrey                12 Ridgefield            11.40        
  6  Mikem, Camille                12 Stamford              11.64        
  7  Torres, Jeison                11 Bridgeport C          11.74        
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Cabrera Arias, Winston        10 Brien McMaho          11.84        
  2  Gianesello, Michael           12 Greenwich             11.67        
  3  Woods, Markeese               10 Trumbull              11.54        
  4  Bartley, Jonathan             12 Danbury               11.10        
  5  Lorick, Malachius              9 Danbury               11.44        
  6  Brown, Dantae                 12 Bridgeport C          11.64        
  7  Spangler, Henry                  New Canaan            11.94        
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Spangler, Wyatt                  New Canaan            11.84        
  2  Scarlett, Trey                10 Westhill              11.64        
  3  Abreu, Leonardo               12 Danbury               11.51        
  4  Petridis, Nicholas            12 Brien McMaho          11.04        
  5  Hogan, Evan                   11 Ridgefield            11.45        
  6  Harris, Lester                12 Norwalk               11.64        
  7  Harris, Jeremiah              10 Greenwich             11.84        
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  Kane, James                    9 Ridgefield            11.78        
  2  Parkinson, Sean-Michael       10 Danbury               11.64        
  3  Cledera, Christopher          10 Danbury               11.53        
  4  Clarke, Devonte               12 Danbury               10.82        
  5  Austin, Navaughn              11 Bridgeport C          11.54        
  6  Rivers, Tarik                 11 Westhill              11.64        
  7  Motokawa, Yoshinari           11 Greenwich             11.84        
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Fox, Bradley                  11 Danbury             4:31.16        
  2  Seiple, Benjamin              10 Staples             4:32.19        
  3  Nichols, Daniel               10 Danbury             4:32.64        
  4  Roberts, Jake                 12 Danbury             4:32.84        
  5  Kieffer, Charles              12 Fairfield WA        4:33.34        
  6  Landowne, William             10 Staples             4:33.38        
  7  Barrios, Gilmar               12 Stamford            4:35.94        
  8  Ertel, Ben                    11 Fairfield LU        4:37.04        
  9  Teran, Connor                 11 Staples             4:37.30        
 10  Goldstein, Andrew             11 Norwalk             4:38.30        
 11  Mocarski, Alexander           10 Fairfield WA        4:38.34        
 12  St. George, Michael              New Canaan          4:38.54        
 13  Green, Sunil                  10 Staples             4:38.61        
 14  Gornbein, Chase               12 Staples             4:39.29        
 15  Consolini, Jack               12 Darien              4:39.74        
 16  Murray, Jack                  12 Darien              4:40.37        
 17  Ott, Griffin                  10 Darien              4:41.74        
 18  Klarer, Alexander             10 Darien              4:42.14        
 19  Koschnitzke, Max                 New Canaan          4:42.34        
 20  Ambury, Joey                  12 Fairfield LU        4:42.44        
 21  Jagoe, Danny                  10 Fairfield WA        4:43.14        
 22  Vicioso, Angel                 9 Brien McMaho        4:43.34        
 23  Igram, Noah                    9 Fairfield WA        4:43.84        
 24  Mellor, Ben                   10 Fairfield LU        4:44.24        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Altopp, Gabriel               12 Ridgefield          4:18.49        
  2  Breene, Aaron                 11 Wilton              4:19.22        
  3  Vanderels, Eric               12 Brien McMaho        4:19.54        
  4  Ahmad, Zakeer                 11 Staples             4:20.05        
  5  Lewis, James                  12 Staples             4:21.55        
  6  Noonan, Armstrong             12 Darien              4:22.74        
  7  Foster, Benjamin              12 Staples             4:25.79        
  8  Diamandis, Ajax               11 Brien McMaho        4:26.04        
  9  Mickool, Ian                  12 Ridgefield          4:26.21        
 10  Adamski, Jack                 12 Danbury             4:26.55        
 11  Kates, Andrew                 12 Greenwich           4:27.72        
 12  Moore, Tim                    12 Danbury             4:28.12        
 13  Brisman, William              11 Fairfield WA        4:28.41        
 14  DeMassa, Bradford             11 Ridgefield          4:29.19        
 15  Reed, Trevor                  11 Danbury             4:29.29        
 16  Bartlett, Ian                 10 Fairfield LU        4:29.44        
 17  Hoelzl, Justin                12 Wilton              4:29.66        
 18  Johnson, James                11 Darien              4:29.74        
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Roman, Chris                     New Canaan            54.04        
  3  Godlewski, Tadeusz            11 Fairfield LU          53.84        
  4  Flynn, Jason                  11 Darien                53.54        
  5  Morgan, Christian             11 Bridgeport C          53.74        
  6  Collins, Kevin                10 Greenwich             53.84        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  van der Noll, Mitchell        10 Ridgefield            53.52        
  3  Kieffer, Charles              12 Fairfield WA          53.24        
  4  Buck, Aidan                      New Canaan            53.14        
  5  Ciccarelli, Joey              11 Fairfield WA          53.14        
  6  Walters, Sean                 10 Brien McMaho          53.24        
  7  Foster, Noah                  11 Westhill              53.54        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  van der Merwe, Michael        12 Staples               52.74        
  2  Gustavson, Brian              12 Danbury               52.73        
  3  Zielke, Wesley                11 Staples               52.34        
  4  Going, Malcolm                 9 Danbury               52.04        
  5  Reiss, Chris                     New Canaan            52.23        
  6  MacCordy, Brian               11 Staples               52.64        
  7  Krishnan, Santosh             12 Darien                52.74        
  8  Cohen, Robert                 11 Ridgefield            53.04        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Mas, James                    12 St. Joseph            51.84        
  2  Bartlett, Ian                 10 Fairfield LU          51.64        
  3  Cunningham, Terrell           11 Danbury               50.34        
  4  Linehan, Daniel               12 Brien McMaho          49.05        
  5  Gleen, Tyler                  11 Trumbull              49.74        
  6  Scott, Safir                  11 Greenwich             50.94        
  7  Fallon, Kyle                  12 Norwalk               51.68        
  8  Campbell, Daniel              11 Danbury               51.94        
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Klarer, Kenneth               10 Darien                45.94        
  2  Blum, Justin                  11 Stamford              45.54        
  3  Belmont, Lee                     New Canaan            45.27        
  4  Scarlett, Trey                10 Westhill              44.84        
  5  Teeters, Charlie              11 Westhill              44.94        
  6  Fulton, Oliver                10 Greenwich             45.44        
  7  Williams, Shaun               11 Danbury               45.69        
  8  Bonhomme, Rodny               10 Bridgeport C          47.44        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Yamaguchi, Ken                12 Darien                44.44        
  2  Singer-Freeman, Ari           10 Darien                44.37        
  3  Dalton, Tyler                 12 Norwalk               43.84        
  4  Pobee, Nii                    12 Stamford              43.64        
  5  Williams, Aidan               10 Ridgefield            43.77        
  6  Wick, Sebastian               11 Staples               44.34        
  7  Klein, Jake                   12 Trumbull              44.44        
  8  McLeod, Mick                  12 Trumbull              44.74        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Ramirez, Pedro                11 Danbury               43.24        
  2  Gordon, Richard               12 Ridgefield            42.90        
  3  Vilinskis, Thomas             10 Ridgefield            42.57        
  4  Bartley, Jonathan             12 Danbury               39.77        
  5  Linehan, Daniel               12 Brien McMaho          41.17        
  6  Nalley, Chase                 11 Danbury               42.79        
  7  Pierre Maintus, Asderly       12 Brien McMaho          43.10        
  8  Harvey, David                 11 Fairfield WA          43.44        
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Keller, Calvin                11 Ridgefield          2:05.28        
  2  Pereira, Pedro                11 Danbury             2:05.54        
  3  Carroll, Kieran               12 Greenwich           2:05.62        
  4  Murray, Jack                  12 Darien              2:05.74        
  5  Teran, Connor                 11 Staples             2:05.75        
  6  Mocarski, Alexander           10 Fairfield WA        2:05.94        
  7  Hammer, Max                   12 Staples             2:06.04        
  8  Buck, Aidan                      New Canaan          2:06.09        
  9  Moraes, Christian             10 Danbury             2:06.24        
 10  Souza, Peterson               11 Danbury             2:06.34        
 11  Urbahn, Alex                     New Canaan          2:06.39        
 12  Agostisi, Colin                9 Fairfield LU        2:06.44        
 13  Glover, Thomas                12 Greenwich           2:06.61        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Auten, Taylor                 12 Trumbull            2:02.69        
  2  Warble, Keenan                11 Darien              2:02.74        
  3  Ahmad, Zakeer                 11 Staples             2:02.91        
  4  Foster, Benjamin              12 Staples             2:03.04        
  5  Moore, Tim                    12 Danbury             2:03.24        
  6  Ciccarelli, Joey              11 Fairfield WA        2:03.44        
  7  Goldstein, Andrew             11 Norwalk             2:03.50        
  8  Altopp, Gabriel               12 Ridgefield          2:04.21        
  9  Ertel, Ben                    11 Fairfield LU        2:04.64        
 10  Seiple, Benjamin              10 Staples             2:04.79        
 11  Karakadas, Georgios           10 Greenwich           2:05.19        
 12  Stearns, Jackson              12 Fairfield WA        2:05.24        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Fallon, Kyle                  12 Norwalk             2:02.61        
  2  McEniry, Dylan                12 Trumbull            2:02.00        
  3  St. George, Michael              New Canaan          2:01.24        
  4  Roberts, Jake                 12 Danbury             2:00.60        
  5  Fay, James                    11 Darien              2:00.74        
  6  Zannis, Nick                  12 St. Joseph          2:01.74        
  7  Kieffer, Charles              12 Fairfield WA        2:02.64        
  8  Mickool, Ian                  12 Ridgefield          2:02.66        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Day, Kenneth                  11 Ridgefield          1:58.91        
  2  Oe, Sebastian                 12 Greenwich           1:59.55        
  3  Bartlett, Ian                 10 Fairfield LU        1:57.96        
  4  Gleen, Tyler                  11 Trumbull            1:52.22        
  5  Lewis, James                  12 Staples             1:55.26        
  6  Breene, Aaron                 11 Wilton              1:59.56        
  7  Hoelzl, Justin                12 Wilton              1:59.89        
  8  Cunningham, Terrell           11 Danbury             2:00.07        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Harris, Jeremiah              10 Greenwich             24.34        
  2  Austin, Navaughn              11 Bridgeport C          24.34        
  3  Requetes, Luis                11 Danbury               24.29        
  4  van der Noll, Mitchell        10 Ridgefield            24.15        
  5  Binkowitz, Christopher        11 Fairfield LU          24.24        
  6  Felix, Chard                  10 Bridgeport C          24.34        
  7  Allen, Jp                     12 Trumbull              24.34        
  8  Buongiorno, Dillon             9 Fairfield LU          24.34        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Mikem, Camille                12 Stamford              24.04        
  2  Pinkrakthok, Korey            10 Danbury               24.04        
  3  Steinthal, Nicholas           11 Greenwich             24.01        
  4  Baisi, Marcus                 10 Danbury               23.94        
  5  Halmos, Peter                 12 Ridgefield            24.00        
  6  Cabrera Arias, Winston        10 Brien McMaho          24.02        
  7  Krishnan, Santosh             12 Darien                24.04        
  8  Urizar, Joel                  11 Fairfield WA          24.14        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Foskey, Aaron                 10 Stamford              23.94        
  2  Kane, James                    9 Ridgefield            23.94        
  3  Turdera, Francisco            10 Ridgefield            23.86        
  4  Williams, Brett               12 Fairfield LU          23.79        
  5  Sylla, Souleymane             12 Westhill              23.84        
  6  Going, Malcolm                 9 Danbury               23.87        
  7  Zannis, Mike                   9 St. Joseph            23.94        
  8  Dennison, Najeem              11 Brien McMaho          23.94        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Hernandez, Tobias              9 Fairfield WA          23.74        
  2  Harris, Lester                12 Norwalk               23.74        
  3  Dalton, Tyler                 12 Norwalk               23.64        
  4  Celestin, Richard             11 Norwalk               23.64        
  5  Spangler, Wyatt                  New Canaan            23.64        
  6  McCrea, Tyren                 12 Danbury               23.64        
  7  Cam, Josh                     11 Stamford              23.74        
  8  Autard, Luka                  11 Staples               23.74        
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Cohen, Robert                 11 Ridgefield            23.50        
  2  Gianesello, Michael           12 Greenwich             23.41        
  3  Agosto, Aaron                 11 Danbury               23.37        
  4  Larkin, Samuel                11 Staples               23.34        
  5  Hogan, Evan                   11 Ridgefield            23.34        
  6  Farris, Tyler                 11 Greenwich             23.38        
  7  Dao, Thang                    11 Trumbull              23.44        
  8  Danazumi, Qasim               10 Fairfield WA          23.54        
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Storm, Jeffrey                12 Ridgefield            22.98        
  2  Parkinson, Sean-Michael       10 Danbury               22.89        
  3  Abreu, Leonardo               12 Danbury               22.74        
  4  Clarke, Devonte               12 Danbury               22.01        
  5  Petridis, Nicholas            12 Brien McMaho          22.50        
  6  Reiss, Chris                     New Canaan            22.84        
  7  Palmer, Shane                 11 Ridgefield            22.92        
  8  Lorick, Malachius              9 Danbury               23.14        
 
Event 20  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Adamski, Jack                 12 Danbury            10:00.44        
  2  Ertel, Ben                    11 Fairfield LU       10:02.64        
  3  Harrington, Brandon           11 Staples            10:02.91        
  4  Vicioso, Angel                 9 Brien McMaho       10:09.64        
  5  Pereira, Pedro                11 Danbury            10:10.22        
  6  Margres, Chris                12 Danbury            10:10.55        
  7  Seiple, Benjamin              10 Staples            10:11.34        
  8  Howley, Matthias              11 Ridgefield         10:12.40        
  9  Consolini, Jack               12 Darien             10:13.22        
 10  Breene, Aaron                 11 Wilton             10:14.22        
 11  Conroy, Jimmy                 11 Darien             10:15.71        
 12  Koschnitzke, Max                 New Canaan         10:16.64        
 13  Hoelzl, Justin                12 Wilton             10:16.84        
 14  Moraes, Christian             10 Danbury            10:16.87        
 15  Ott, Griffin                  10 Darien             10:18.41        
 16  Maniscalco, James             10 Fairfield WA       10:18.64        
 17  Klarer, Alexander             10 Darien             10:18.74        
 18  Jagoe, Danny                  10 Fairfield WA       10:20.14        
 19  Heitmann, Aren                12 Fairfield LU       10:20.54        
 20  Mellor, Ben                   10 Fairfield LU       10:21.17        
 21  Saoji, Sunchet                12 Danbury            10:21.91        
 22  Ambury, Joey                  12 Fairfield LU       10:22.94        
 23  Granja, Tyler                 10 Danbury            10:24.14        
 24  Alegi, Chris                   9 Trumbull           10:24.74        
 25  Xie, Griffin                  11 Darien             10:25.34        
 26  Caldwell, Ryan                 9 Danbury            10:26.44        
 27  Igram, Noah                    9 Fairfield WA       10:26.54        
 28  Landowne, William             10 Staples            10:27.32        
 29  Vecchione, Joseph             12 Trumbull           10:28.24        
 30  Kosyakov, Alexander            9 Greenwich          10:28.31        
 31  Mead, Spencer                 11 Danbury            10:28.74        
 32  Tinker, Jonathan              12 Trumbull           10:29.40        
 33  Raya, Daniel                  11 Danbury            10:30.18        
 34  Gomez del Campo, Nicolas      12 Greenwich          10:30.24        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Vanderels, Eric               12 Brien McMaho        8:50.53        
  2  Altopp, Gabriel               12 Ridgefield          8:58.62        
  3  Mickool, Ian                  12 Ridgefield          9:19.20        
  4  Ahmad, Zakeer                 11 Staples             9:23.74        
  5  Brisman, William              11 Fairfield WA        9:34.44        
  6  Nichols, Daniel               10 Danbury             9:35.20        
  7  Kates, Andrew                 12 Greenwich           9:44.35        
  8  Foster, Benjamin              12 Staples             9:47.21        
  9  Barrios, Gilmar               12 Stamford            9:48.53        
 10  Reed, Trevor                  11 Danbury             9:48.60        
 11  Green, Sunil                  10 Staples             9:50.22        
 12  DeMassa, Bradford             11 Ridgefield          9:51.01        
 13  Noonan, Armstrong             12 Darien              9:51.94        
 14  Fox, Bradley                  11 Danbury             9:52.46        
 15  Diamandis, Ajax               11 Brien McMaho        9:54.74        
 16  Mocarski, Alexander           10 Fairfield WA        9:58.04        
 17  Taubl, Charlie                11 Trumbull            9:59.21        
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wilton                                               3:53.61        
  2  Norwalk                                              3:45.24        
  3  Bridgeport Central                                   3:39.52        
  4  Fairfield Warde                                      3:37.64        
  5  Westhill                                             3:39.24        
  6  New Canaan                                           3:40.24        
  7  Stamford                                             3:52.24        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Darien                                               3:35.94        
  2  Ridgefield                                           3:31.62        
  3  Brien McMahon                                        3:30.04        
  4  Danbury                                              3:19.83        
  5  Staples                                              3:28.82        
  6  Trumbull                                             3:30.62        
  7  Fairfield Ludlowe                                    3:32.94        
  8  St. Joseph                                           3:37.24        
 
Event 23  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Colon, Jose                   10 Danbury             5-02.00        
  2  Porter, Mead                     Trumbull            5-02.00        
  3  Coughlin, TJ                     Trumbull            5-02.00        
  4  Therriualt, Jack                 Trumbull            5-02.00        
  5  Allen, Jp                     12 Trumbull            5-04.00        
  6  Wolf, Charlie                    Darien              5-05.00        
  7  Ellis, Chet                    9 Staples             5-06.00        
  8  Buongiorno, Dillon             9 Fairfield LU        5-06.00        
  9  Spooner, Tyrese               11 Bridgeport C        5-06.00        
 10  Pobee, Nii                    12 Stamford            5-06.00        
 11  Brown Jr, Everette            11 Westhill            5-06.00        
 12  Peck, Timothy                 11 Greenwich           5-06.00        
 13  Bardos, Troy                   9 Brien McMaho        5-08.00        
 14  Prisco, Jonathan              12 Fairfield LU        5-08.00        
 15  Dennison, Najeem              11 Brien McMaho        5-08.00        
 16  Nalley, Chase                 11 Danbury             5-08.00        
 17  Rumsey, Ryan                  12 Fairfield WA        5-08.00        
 18  Jones, Jack                   10 Trumbull            5-10.00        
 19  Floyd, Isaac                  11 Greenwich           5-10.00        
 20  McMullin, Sam                 11 Darien              5-10.00        
 21  Noubissi, Biani               12 Fairfield WA        5-10.00        
 22  Edwards, Tumani               11 Danbury             5-10.00        
 23  Edmonds, Jordon               11 Bridgeport C        5-10.00        
 24  Hamilton, Tahj                12 Greenwich           6-02.00        
 25  Forde, Justin                  9 Brien McMaho        6-02.00        
 26  Scott, Safir                  11 Greenwich           6-04.00        
 27  James, Judah                  12 Danbury             6-04.00        
 
Event 25  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Collins, Michael                 Trumbull            9-06.00        
  2  Collins, Andrew                  Fairfield WA        9-06.00        
  3  Delgado, Jeff                    Trumbull            9-06.00        
  4  Keeton, Geoffrey                 Staples             9-06.00        
  5  Woll, Tripp                      Darien              9-06.00        
  6  Mathewson, Connor                Staples             9-06.00        
  7  De Oliveira, Fabio            10 Danbury            10-00.00        
  8  Noonan, Carr                  10 Darien             10-00.00        
  9  Kiatay, Max                      Westhill           10-00.00        
 10  Iannucci, Zach                 9 Trumbull           10-00.00        
 11  Gabay, Etan                      Westhill           10-00.00        
 12  Chisolm, Kayin                10 Darien             10-06.00        
 13  Yamaguchi, Ken                12 Darien             10-06.00        
 14  Woll, Ted                     11 Darien             10-06.00        
 15  Anilus, Mischael              11 Westhill           11-00.00        
 16  Appel, Josh                   10 Westhill           11-00.00        
 17  Spangler, Henry                  New Canaan         11-06.00        
 18  Leppla, Chris                 10 Fairfield WA       11-11.00        
 19  Gottwals, Brandon             10 Danbury            12-00.00        
 20  Vossler, Henry                10 Darien             12-06.00        
 21  Storm, Colin                  12 Ridgefield         13-06.00        
 22  Deluca, Marc                  11 Westhill           13-06.00        
 23  Llanos, Nathaniel             10 Danbury            13-07.00        
 
Event 27  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Berisha, Fatjon                  Trumbull           18-01.00        
  2  Joseph, Max                   11 Brien McMaho       18-03.00        
  3  Metayer, Noldylens            10 Westhill           19-00.00        
  4  Binkowitz, Christopher        11 Fairfield LU       19-00.00        
  5  Broder, Ethan                 12 Ridgefield         19-00.00        
  6  Wright, Paul                  11 Danbury            19-01.00        
  7  Foskey, Aaron                 10 Stamford           19-01.50        
  8  Diaz, Noel                    12 Danbury            19-04.50        
  9  Reiss, Chris                     New Canaan         19-05.00        
 10  Danazumi, Qasim               10 Fairfield WA       19-07.00        
 11  Bardos, Troy                   9 Brien McMaho       19-07.00        
 12  Dimonekas, Zachary            11 Darien             19-10.50        
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Forde, Justin                  9 Brien McMaho       20-00.00        
  2  Scolaro, Andrew               11 Darien             20-00.00        
  3  Edwards, Tumani               11 Danbury            20-00.50        
  4  Storm, Jeffrey                12 Ridgefield         20-03.25        
  5  McMullin, Sam                 11 Darien             20-05.50        
  6  Bogan, Oliver                 12 Fairfield WA       20-06.00        
  7  Crandell, Massiah             11 Danbury            20-07.00        
  8  Hamilton, Tahj                12 Greenwich          20-07.75        
  9  McLevy, Colin                 11 Trumbull           21-01.00        
 10  Moudourou, Pierre             12 Danbury            21-01.00        
 11  Floyd, Isaac                  11 Greenwich          21-04.50        
 12  Jones, Jack                   10 Trumbull           21-06.50        
 
Event 29  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Parimal, Srivats                 Staples            33-11.00        
  2  Wick, Gabriel                    Staples            34-04.00        
  3  Palinkas, Dylan                  Trumbull           34-06.00        
  4  Porter, Mead                     Trumbull           35-05.00        
  5  Williams, Shaun               11 Danbury            35-05.50        
  6  Walters, Sean                 10 Brien McMaho       36-11.00        
  7  Joseph, Max                   11 Brien McMaho       37-00.50        
  8  James, Judah                  12 Danbury            37-08.50        
  9  Dimonekas, Zach                  Darien             37-11.50        
 10  Coughlin, TJ                     Trumbull           38-05.00        
 11  Island, Jordan                12 St. Joseph         39-00.25        
 12  Beasley, Javion               11 Fairfield LU       39-03.00        
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Torres, Jeison                11 Bridgeport C       39-06.00        
  2  Therriault, Jack               9 Trumbull           39-08.25        
  3  Danazumi, Qasim               10 Fairfield WA       40-01.00        
  4  McLevy, Colin                 11 Trumbull           40-03.00        
  5  Pobee, Nii                    12 Stamford           40-06.00        
  6  Scolaro, Andrew               11 Darien             40-06.00        
  7  McMullin, Sam                 11 Darien             40-10.00        
  8  Harvey, David                 11 Fairfield WA       41-09.00        
  9  Jones, Jack                   10 Trumbull           41-10.00        
 10  Forde, Justin                  9 Brien McMaho       42-03.75        
 11  Scott, Safir                  11 Greenwich          43-00.00        
 12  Edwards, Tumani               11 Danbury            44-03.00        
 
Event 31  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  McFadden, Joey                   Wilton               119-02        
  2  Agresta, Paul                    Greenwich            120-00        
  3  Budd, Reid                       Darien               122-04        
  4  Marquez, Eduardo                 Ridgefield           123-02        
  5  Bairaktaris, Joseph           12 Staples              124-02        
  6  Mathewson, Connor                Staples              124-08        
  7  Werner, Israel                11 Staples              125-02        
  8  Rumsey, Ryan                  12 Fairfield WA         125-06        
  9  Tuttle, Kyle                  12 Danbury              125-09        
 10  Burke, Reynell                   Westhill             125-10        
 11  Friedman, Ben                    Staples              126-05        
 12  Noubissi, Biani               12 Fairfield WA         127-08        
 13  Hermida, Carlos                  Westhill             130-02        
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Fuori, Angus                     Staples              132-11        
  2  Hagander, Austin              10 Darien               136-00        
  3  Kircher, Jack                    New Canaan           138-02        
  4  Ford, Taylor                  12 Greenwich            143-00        
  5  Stickle, Jared                12 Trumbull             145-07        
  6  Young, Jack                   12 Darien               146-07        
  7  Showstead, Justin             10 Ridgefield           147-02        
  8  Bont, Andrew                  12 Trumbull             148-02        
  9  Sherald, Kelete                9 Brien McMaho         150-08        
 10  Fisher, Kyle                  11 Darien               153-08        
 11  Lanni, Joseph                 12 Greenwich            162-03        
 12  Weston, Jack                  12 Ridgefield           184-00        
 
Event 33  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Peterson, Michael                Danbury            36-07.50        
  2  Zuro, Charlie                    Darien             37-04.00        
  3  Teinberg, David                  Greenwich          37-04.00        
  4  Keeton, Geoffrey                 Staples            37-06.00        
  5  Noubissi, Biani               12 Fairfield WA       37-09.00        
  6  Bont, Andrew                  12 Trumbull           37-09.00        
  7  Marlin, Kyle                  12 Trumbull           38-06.00        
  8  Keeney, Robert                10 Darien             39-06.00        
  9  Showstead, Justin             10 Ridgefield         40-06.00        
 10  Kwakye, Russell                  Norwalk            40-11.00        
 11  Tuttle, Kyle                  12 Danbury            41-03.00        
 12  Werner, Israel                11 Staples            41-11.50        
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Conley, Jack                     New Canaan         42-00.00        
  2  Neary, Michael                10 Darien             42-07.50        
  3  Stueber, Andrew               11 Darien             42-08.50        
  4  Augustin, DJ                  12 Fairfield LU       42-10.00        
  5  Salata, Matthew               12 Brien McMaho       43-01.00        
  6  Hinh, Jonah                   12 Danbury            43-04.25        
  7  Brown, Niar                   10 Norwalk            43-05.00        
  8  Rodriguez, Kelbin             12 Danbury            45-02.00        
  9  Ward, Jackson                 12 Staples            45-02.00        
 10  Conley, Will                     New Canaan         45-05.00        
 11  McFarlane, Daevon             12 Danbury            46-00.00        
 12  Maturana, Luis                12 Norwalk            46-01.00        
 
Event 35  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Porter, Ian                      Ridgefield            99-05        
  2  Stickle, Jared                12 Trumbull              99-08        
  3  Sciole, Michael                  Fairfield WA         101-02        
  4  Rodrigues, Kelbin                Danbury              101-06        
  5  Augustin, DJ                  12 Fairfield LU         102-00        
  6  Teinberg, David                  Greenwich            102-01        
  7  Fuori, Angus                     Staples              102-08        
  8  Keeney, Bobby                    Darien               104-01        
  9  Showstead, Justin             10 Ridgefield           104-05        
 10  Larkin, Peyton                   Greenwich            107-05        
 11  Northrop, Jake                 9 Fairfield LU         108-00        
 12  McKeithan, Aaron                 Brien McMaho         108-06        
 13  Newell, Ryan                     Fairfield WA         109-07        
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Conley, Jack                     New Canaan           110-00        
  2  Weston, Jack                  12 Ridgefield           110-10        
  3  Werner, Israel                11 Staples              111-04        
  4  Neary, Michael                10 Darien               115-07        
  5  Hinh, Jonah                   12 Danbury              116-02        
  6  Peacock, Alex                 12 Brien McMaho         116-08        
  7  Bont, Andrew                  12 Trumbull          120-06.50        
  8  Marlin, Kyle                  12 Trumbull          121-03.50        
  9  Noubissi, Biani               12 Fairfield WA         130-01        
 10  Allen, Robert                 10 Trumbull             133-02        
 11  Barnett, Mekhi                11 Westhill             136-06        
 12  Conley, Will                     New Canaan           145-05