Licensed to Wilton High School - CT    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2016 08:29 AM
            FCIAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships - 5/21/2016            
                    EZ Meet Services & Paynes Corner Timing                    
                        Bethel High School, Bethel, CT                         
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ridgefield                                           9:43.91        
  2  Greenwich                                            9:48.98        
  3  Fairfield Ludlowe                                    9:49.47        
  4  Trumbull                                            10:09.23        
  5  Danbury                                             10:14.48        
  6  New Canaan                                          10:16.97        
  7  Wilton                                              10:20.00        
  8  Staples                                             10:32.19        
  9  Darien                                              10:36.89        
 10  Fairfield Warde                                     10:40.00        
 11  Norwalk                                             11:00.00        
 12  St. Joseph                                          11:07.00        
 13  Stamford                                            11:22.53        
 
Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Danbury                                                49.06        
  2  Trumbull                                               49.80        
  3  Norwalk                                                50.40        
  4  Greenwich                                              50.84        
  5  Westhill                                               51.10        
  6  Ridgefield                                             51.20        
  7  Fairfield Ludlowe                                      51.30        
  8  New Canaan                                             51.30        
  9  Brien McMahon                                          51.60        
 10  St. Joseph                                             51.70        
 11  Fairfield Warde                                        51.90        
 12  Darien                                                 52.90        
 13  Wilton                                                 52.92        
 14  Staples                                                52.93        
 15  Bridgeport Central                                     52.95        
 16  Stamford                                               52.96        
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Chiaravalle, Bridget          11 Danbury               14.39        
  2  Harris, Jada                  12 St. Joseph            14.50        
  3  M'Bengue, Penda               10 Norwalk               15.00        
  4  Simon, Josephine              11 Ridgefield            16.20        
  5  Wu, Emily                     12 Greenwich             16.24        
  6  Nazworth, Victoria            12 Ridgefield            16.39        
  7  Jakaj, Edona                  11 Norwalk               16.60        
  8  Koletsos, Frideriki           10 Norwalk               17.20        
  9  Vahsen, Katherine             12 Westhill              17.20        
 10  Cragin, Abigail               10 Darien                17.40        
 11  Blackwell, Da'Nasiah          11 Brien McMaho          17.40        
 12  Seyer, Lydia                  11 St. Joseph            17.50        
 13  Dunn, Nicole                  11 Fairfield WA          17.50        
 14  LaBash, Emma                  12 St. Joseph            17.50        
 15  Fernandez, India              10 Staples               17.60        
 16  Renwick, Bailey                9 Norwalk               17.70        
 17  Aparicio, Samantha            11 Darien                17.70        
 18  Petruzzelli, Samantha         10 Ridgefield            17.88        
 19  O'Connell, Paige               9 Fairfield LU          17.90        
 20  Shafer, Brook                 11 Trumbull              17.90        
 21  Walshin, Emily                12 New Canaan            18.00        
 22  LaBadie, Nichole              10 New Canaan            18.10        
 23  Deambrosio, Alejandra         12 New Canaan            18.30        
 24  Carifa, Avrey                 11 Greenwich             18.34        
 25  Skoczen, Nora                 10 Fairfield LU          18.40        
 26  Saltzman, Isabel              12 Wilton                18.40        
 27  Ramos, Amanda                 11 St. Joseph            18.50        
 28  Carlson, Sara                 11 Trumbull              18.50        
 29  Conduoh, Jasmine              11 Fairfield WA          18.50        
 30  Adams, Kylie                  10 Trumbull              18.60        
 31  Clarke, Sinead                 9 Greenwich             18.64        
 32  Wheeler, Emma                  9 New Canaan            18.70        
 33  Knoll, Helena                 10 Staples               18.70        
 34  Richardson, Isabella          12 Trumbull              18.70        
 35  Merville, Alice               11 Trumbull              18.70        
 36  Robinson, Mary                10 Greenwich             18.80        
 37  Goggins, Caroline             12 Greenwich             18.80        
 38  Taveras, Yaciana              11 Westhill              18.80        
 39  Larsen, Lizette               10 Greenwich             18.90        
 40  Santomero, Merideth           11 Wilton                19.03        
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Brown, Kanajzae               12 Bridgeport C          12.01        
  2  Bunn, Zyniah                  10 Danbury               12.40        
  3  Lewis, Leah                   12 St. Joseph            12.40        
  4  Keating, Hannah               12 Fairfield WA          12.50        
  5  Ebron, Janiya                 12 Norwalk               12.60        
  6  Porcenat, Saintphanie         12 Danbury               12.66        
  7  M'Bengue, Penda               10 Norwalk               12.70        
  8  Mocarski, Maya                 9 Fairfield LU          12.70        
  9  Restieri, Jenna               12 Greenwich             12.90        
 10  Grant, Windcharm              10 Westhill              12.90        
 11  Johnson, Olivia                9 St. Joseph            13.00        
 12  Woolen, Erica                 10 Trumbull              13.00        
 13  Elliot, Mallory                9 Fairfield WA          13.00        
 14  Grady, KC                     10 Darien                13.00        
 15  Deenihan, Amanda              10 Westhill              13.00        
 16  Gallagher, Katherine          10 Greenwich             13.09        
 17  Leone, Olivia                 10 Brien McMaho          13.10        
 18  Hill, Mikayla                 10 Danbury               13.10        
 19  Ly, Jewel                     10 Danbury               13.10        
 20  Jakubowski, Alexandra         10 Danbury               13.10        
 21  Watkins, Earthaiza            10 Stamford              13.20        
 22  Wise, Mary                    12 New Canaan            13.20        
 23  Bien-Aime, Jazmin             10 Brien McMaho          13.20        
 24  Esposito, Jessica              9 Trumbull              13.20        
 25  Sacchi, Elizabeth             11 Ridgefield            13.28        
 26  Rose, Daijah                  11 Norwalk               13.30        
 27  Manning, Jazmine              10 Norwalk               13.30        
 28  Brown, Megan                  12 Fairfield LU          13.30        
 29  McClain, Asiyah                9 Danbury               13.30        
 30  Coleman, Sydney               10 Bridgeport C          13.30        
 31  Stewart, Shanell               9 Danbury               13.30        
 32  Schwartzman, Laura            12 Darien                13.30        
 33  Iassogna, Lianne              10 Trumbull              13.30        
 34  Nixon, Siobhan                10 Greenwich             13.31        
 35  Pierre, Cassandra              9 Bridgeport C          13.34        
 36  Reid, Andreen                  9 Wilton                13.35        
 37  Williamson, Eyga              10 Ridgefield            13.36        
 38  Costarene, Ansley             11 Greenwich             13.37        
 39  Ganim, Kelsey                 11 Greenwich             13.38        
 40  Okoroafor, Olivia             11 Trumbull              13.40        
 41  Kennedy, Olivia                9 Trumbull              13.40        
 42  Domond, Chelsea               11 Westhill              13.40        
 43  Brock, Aaliyah                 9 Danbury               13.40        
 44  DiLascia, Olivia              10 Greenwich             13.40        
 45  Giannuzzi, Anna               12 Greenwich             13.40        
 46  Hines, OweShauna              10 Bridgeport C          13.40        
 47  Cannone, Nicole               10 Trumbull              13.40        
 48  Spence, Yazzmaire              9 Bridgeport C          13.48        
 49  Stefani, Agustina             11 Greenwich             13.48        
 50  Gaspar, Ana Mafalda            9 Greenwich             13.49        
 51  Brown, Liberty                10 Brien McMaho          13.50        
 52  Kealy, Lily                    9 Wilton                13.53        
 53  Souza, Emily                   9 Danbury               13.64        
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Romanchick, Katelynn          11 Trumbull            5:07.69        
  2  McMillan, Hetty               10 Greenwich           5:14.46        
  3  Martin, Susannah              11 Staples             5:16.25        
  4  DeBalsi, Hannah               12 Staples             5:17.50        
  5  Simonsen, Keegan              10 Fairfield LU        5:19.98        
  6  Lynch, Mary                   12 Wilton              5:20.37        
  7  Mayhew, Kristen               12 Darien              5:21.00        
  8  Moore, Lauren                  9 Danbury             5:21.10        
  9  Maue, Rachel                  11 Ridgefield          5:22.10        
 10  Kelley, Ava                   11 Ridgefield          5:23.45        
 11  McGerald, Kasey                9 Ridgefield          5:25.41        
 12  Bordash, Kelsey               11 Ridgefield          5:26.30        
 13  Davis, Drew                   11 New Canaan          5:27.30        
 14  Thurber, Sabrina              12 Greenwich           5:27.65        
 15  Kraus, Alyssa                 10 Fairfield LU        5:29.10        
 16  Brannan, Cali                 10 New Canaan          5:31.50        
 17  Galletta, Gabi                11 Fairfield WA        5:31.58        
 18  Barucci, Francesca            12 Fairfield LU        5:32.40        
 19  Leatherwood, Sarah            11 Fairfield LU        5:33.50        
 20  Ahmad, Zarah                   9 Staples             5:34.05        
 21  LoSchiavo, Margaret            9 Trumbull            5:34.87        
 22  Bonfiglio, Alexandria         12 Ridgefield          5:34.92        
 23  Radziewicz, Sarah             11 Fairfield WA        5:36.10        
 24  McCormick, Morgan             10 Wilton              5:37.02        
 25  Davis, Paige                  10 Fairfield LU        5:37.91        
 26  Mellin, Nina                  11 Wilton              5:38.27        
 27  Greene, Haley                 11 Ridgefield          5:38.98        
 28  Garfield, Marley               9 Darien              5:39.30        
 29  Harmon, Grace                 12 Darien              5:39.60        
 30  Gorski, Olivia                12 Ridgefield          5:39.92        
 31  Fosina, Mikayla               10 Brien McMaho        5:40.00        
 32  Rossi, Samantha               12 Fairfield LU        5:40.00        
 33  Chamberlain, Rachel           12 Greenwich           5:40.83        
 34  Ludington, Claire             12 Greenwich           5:42.43        
 35  Peter, Grace                  12 Darien              5:42.50        
 36  Yang, Catherine                9 Greenwich           5:43.55        
 37  Welch, Emily                   9 Wilton              5:43.90        
 38  Grellier, Elizabeth           11 Greenwich           5:44.23        
 39  Schechter, Sarah              11 Danbury             5:45.17        
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Singewald, Deanna             12 Norwalk               58.70        
  2  Philippides, Emily            10 Greenwich             59.12        
  3  Sarkisian, Leah               10 Danbury               59.23        
  4  Watkins, Earthaiza            10 Stamford              59.57        
  5  Frey, Caroline                12 Greenwich             59.70        
  6  Damron, Alexandra             11 Ridgefield            59.83        
  7  Numme, Jordan                  9 Greenwich             59.96        
  8  McFarlane, Laquisha           12 Stamford            1:00.40        
  9  Bryant, Whitney                9 New Canaan          1:00.90        
 10  Turk, Olivia                  10 Danbury             1:01.00        
 11  Green, Teyah                  12 Brien McMaho        1:01.00        
 12  Hergenrother, Julia           10 Ridgefield          1:01.05        
 13  Factora, Cassandra            11 Fairfield LU        1:01.10        
 14  Jasminski, Katherine          11 Ridgefield          1:01.20        
 15  Reed, Jane                    12 New Canaan          1:01.20        
 16  Crosley, Rebecca              11 Trumbull            1:01.30        
 17  Schwartzman, Laura            12 Darien              1:01.50        
 18  Seipio, Natalee                9 Danbury             1:01.87        
 19  Pavoni, Carly                 10 Fairfield WA        1:02.50        
 20  Holly, Kimberley              10 Westhill            1:02.70        
 21  Lauricella, Jillian           12 Wilton              1:02.78        
 22  Desmond, Sullie               12 Fairfield LU        1:02.80        
 23  Harvey, Mckenzie              12 Brien McMaho        1:03.00        
 24  Turner, Laura                  9 Norwalk             1:03.00        
 25  Kraus, Alyssa                 10 Fairfield LU        1:03.50        
 26  Johnson, Olivia                9 St. Joseph          1:03.50        
 27  Bromley, Savannah              9 Brien McMaho        1:03.50        
 28  Costarene, Ansley             11 Greenwich           1:04.13        
 29  Washecka, Rory                10 Darien              1:04.20        
 30  Perez, Diana                   9 Danbury             1:04.20        
 31  Slagle, Emma                  12 Greenwich           1:04.23        
 32  Viggiano, Gabriella            9 Ridgefield          1:04.73        
 33  Birch, Taylor                  9 Staples             1:04.90        
 34  Marr, Ashlyn                  11 Ridgefield          1:05.13        
 35  Yaverski, Kayla               11 Fairfield WA        1:05.23        
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Simon, Josephine              11 Ridgefield            47.31        
  2  Chiaravalle, Bridget          11 Danbury               47.47        
  3  Nazworth, Victoria            12 Ridgefield            47.65        
  4  Jakaj, Edona                  11 Norwalk               49.09        
  5  Koletsos, Frideriki           10 Norwalk               49.50        
  6  Wu, Emily                     12 Greenwich             49.64        
  7  LaBash, Emma                  12 St. Joseph            50.00        
  8  Dunn, Nicole                  11 Fairfield WA          50.50        
  9  Dyment, Margaret              12 Greenwich             51.09        
 10  Vasquez, Samantha             10 Danbury               51.26        
 11  Adams, Sydney                 12 Trumbull              51.30        
 12  Bredahl, Jane                 12 Darien                51.50        
 13  Skoczen, Nora                 10 Fairfield LU          51.60        
 14  Cole, Jayme                   10 Danbury               51.66        
 15  O'Connell, Paige               9 Fairfield LU          51.80        
 16  Clarke, Sinead                 9 Greenwich             52.04        
 17  Manning, Jazmine              10 Norwalk               52.10        
 18  Adams, Kylie                  10 Trumbull              52.30        
 19  Kaplan, Sophia                10 Wilton                52.34        
 20  Petruzzelli, Samantha         10 Ridgefield            52.34        
 21  Taveras, Yaciana              11 Westhill              52.50        
 22  Santomero, Merideth           11 Wilton                52.56        
 23  Deambrosio, Alejandra         12 New Canaan            52.90        
 24  Brown, Liberty                10 Brien McMaho          53.00        
 25  Robinson, Mary                10 Greenwich             53.10        
 26  Larsen, Lizette               10 Greenwich             53.20        
 27  LaBadie, Nichole              10 New Canaan            53.21        
 28  DeMassa, Elizabeth             9 Ridgefield            53.40        
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Philippides, Emily            10 Greenwich           2:13.90        
  2  Sarkisian, Leah               10 Danbury             2:15.88        
  3  Jasminski, Katherine          11 Ridgefield          2:18.97        
  4  Hergenrother, Julia           10 Ridgefield          2:20.65        
  5  McMillan, Hetty               10 Greenwich           2:23.04        
  6  Auray, Brianna                11 Fairfield LU        2:23.10        
  7  Landler, Anna                 10 Ridgefield          2:23.17        
  8  Kraus, Alyssa                 10 Fairfield LU        2:25.00        
  9  Simonsen, Keegan              10 Fairfield LU        2:25.40        
 10  Kelley, Ava                   11 Ridgefield          2:25.41        
 11  Salmini, Bridget               9 New Canaan          2:26.02        
 12  Mayhew, Kristen               12 Darien              2:26.20        
 13  Garfield, Marley               9 Darien              2:26.50        
 14  Pavoni, Carly                 10 Fairfield WA        2:26.60        
 15  Harmon, Grace                 12 Darien              2:27.70        
 16  Turner, Laura                  9 Norwalk             2:28.00        
 17  Carlson, Lauren               11 New Canaan          2:28.40        
 18  Fosina, Mikayla               10 Brien McMaho        2:28.60        
 19  Mellin, Nina                  11 Wilton              2:28.63        
 20  Storino, Ashley               10 Trumbull            2:29.08        
 21  Healy, Elizabeth              11 Wilton              2:29.49        
 22  Desmond, Sullie               12 Fairfield LU        2:30.00        
 23  Maue, Rachel                  11 Ridgefield          2:30.08        
 24  McGerald, Kasey                9 Ridgefield          2:30.31        
 25  Mappa, Roey                   12 Fairfield WA        2:30.40        
 26  Slowik, Marsla                10 Brien McMaho        2:31.00        
 27  Viggiano, Gabriella            9 Ridgefield          2:31.30        
 28  Wyle, Amy                     12 Greenwich           2:31.87        
 29  Greene, Haley                 11 Ridgefield          2:31.91        
 30  Marr, Ashlyn                  11 Ridgefield          2:32.05        
 31  Peter, Grace                  12 Darien              2:32.40        
 32  Gorski, Olivia                12 Ridgefield          2:32.58        
 33  Slagle, Emma                  12 Greenwich           2:32.71        
 34  Chamberlain, Rachel           12 Greenwich           2:32.89        
 35  Grellier, Elizabeth           11 Greenwich           2:32.89        
 36  Eustace, Julia                10 Fairfield WA        2:33.24        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Brown, Kanajzae               12 Bridgeport C          25.67        
  2  Porcenat, Saintphanie         12 Danbury               25.79        
  3  Lewis, Leah                   12 St. Joseph            25.90        
  4  Singewald, Deanna             12 Norwalk               26.30        
  5  Bunn, Zyniah                  10 Danbury               26.35        
  6  Souza, Rackell                10 Danbury               26.50        
  7  Watkins, Earthaiza            10 Stamford              26.60        
  8  Ebron, Janiya                 12 Norwalk               26.60        
  9  Green, Teyah                  12 Brien McMaho          26.60        
 10  Mocker, Haley                 12 Trumbull              26.80        
 11  Keating, Hannah               12 Fairfield WA          26.90        
 12  Bromley, Savannah              9 Brien McMaho          26.90        
 13  Simon, Josephine              11 Ridgefield            27.01        
 14  Grady, KC                     10 Darien                27.10        
 15  Sturdevant, Cassandra          9 Danbury               27.10        
 16  Restieri, Jenna               12 Greenwich             27.20        
 17  Grant, Windcharm              10 Westhill              27.20        
 18  M'Bengue, Penda               10 Norwalk               27.30        
 19  Nazworth, Victoria            12 Ridgefield            27.31        
 20  Gallagher, Katherine          10 Greenwich             27.32        
 21  Frey, Caroline                12 Greenwich             27.36        
 22  Vanderblue, Greta             10 Fairfield LU          27.40        
 23  Leone, Olivia                 10 Brien McMaho          27.40        
 24  Giannuzzi, Anna               12 Greenwich             27.42        
 25  Damron, Alexandra             11 Ridgefield            27.53        
 26  Harrisson, Treloara           12 Greenwich             27.54        
 27  Mocarski, Maya                 9 Fairfield LU          27.60        
 28  Regus, Erika                  10 Danbury               27.60        
 29  Bryant, Whitney                9 New Canaan            27.60        
 30  Wise, Mary                    12 New Canaan            27.60        
 31  Domond, Chelsea               11 Westhill              27.60        
 32  Sacchi, Elizabeth             11 Ridgefield            27.62        
 33  Cole, Jayme                   10 Danbury               27.70        
 34  Numme, Jordan                  9 Greenwich             27.70        
 35  Newton, Jaekwana              11 Fairfield LU          27.80        
 36  Factora, Cassandra            11 Fairfield LU          27.90        
 37  Holly, Kimberley              10 Westhill              27.90        
 38  Scaccia, Gesica               11 Trumbull              27.96        
 39  Lerchi, Clara                 11 Ridgefield            28.00        
 40  Mierendorf, Freia             10 New Canaan            28.00        
 41  Jakubowski, Alexandra         10 Danbury               28.00        
 42  Crosley, Rebecca              11 Trumbull              28.00        
 43  Fils, Athalie                  9 Stamford              28.00        
 44  Hynes, Amelia                  9 Ridgefield            28.04        
 45  Phelan, Leah                  12 Ridgefield            28.08        
 46  Spence, Yazzmaire              9 Bridgeport C          28.10        
 47  Fearon, Rohena                12 Stamford              28.10        
 48  Bryant, Emily                  9 New Canaan            28.10        
 49  Pereira, Natalia              12 Danbury               28.10        
 50  Coleman, Sydney               10 Bridgeport C          28.15        
 51  Accomando, Olivia             10 Fairfield LU          28.20        
 52  Reed, Jane                    12 New Canaan            28.20        
 53  Washecka, Rory                10 Darien                28.30        
 54  Tienken, Morgan               12 Darien                28.30        
 55  Yaverski, Kayla               11 Fairfield WA          28.30        
 56  Kealy, Lily                    9 Wilton                28.35        
 57  Prince, Ivy                   11 Staples               28.40        
 58  Kelly, Tatum                   9 Wilton                28.40        
 59  Jean, Jael                     9 Staples               28.40        
 60  Rose, Daijah                  11 Norwalk               28.40        
 61  Gonzalez, Marissa             12 Danbury               28.49        
 62  Elliot, Mallory                9 Fairfield WA          28.50        
 63  Jakubowski, Shea              10 Danbury               28.50        
 64  Robins, Leah                  10 Staples               28.50        
 65  Neckritz, Sarah               11 Staples               28.50        
 66  Brock, Aaliyah                 9 Danbury               28.50        
 67  Birch, Taylor                  9 Staples               28.50        
 68  DiLascia, Olivia              10 Greenwich             28.53        
 69  Nixon, Siobhan                10 Greenwich             28.53        
 70  Ganim, Kelsey                 11 Greenwich             28.54        
 71  Conroy, Catherine              9 Ridgefield            28.55        
 72  Stefani, Agustina             11 Greenwich             28.56        
 73  Costarene, Ansley             11 Greenwich             28.58        
 74  Gaspar, Ana Mafalda            9 Greenwich             28.72        
 
Event 19  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  DeBalsi, Hannah               12 Staples            10:15.36        
  2  Romanchick, Katelynn          11 Trumbull           11:30.49        
  3  Davis, Paige                  10 Fairfield LU       11:30.50        
  4  Galletta, Gabi                11 Fairfield WA       11:35.10        
  5  Simonsen, Keegan              10 Fairfield LU       11:37.00        
  6  Moore, Lauren                  9 Danbury            11:39.87        
  7  Leatherwood, Sarah            11 Fairfield LU       11:42.20        
  8  McCormick, Morgan             10 Wilton             11:42.59        
  9  Maue, Rachel                  11 Ridgefield         11:49.48        
 10  Kelley, Ava                   11 Ridgefield         11:50.77        
 11  Martin, Susannah              11 Staples            11:58.40        
 12  Radziewicz, Sarah             11 Fairfield WA       12:09.68        
 13  Lynch, Mary                   12 Wilton             12:11.69        
 14  Rossi, Samantha               12 Fairfield LU       12:12.04        
 15  Greene, Haley                 11 Ridgefield         12:16.43        
 16  Fosina, Mikayla               10 Brien McMaho       12:17.09        
 17  Dobbin, Amanda                12 New Canaan         12:19.20        
 18  McCambley, Elysse              9 Staples            12:23.10        
 19  LoSchiavo, Margaret            9 Trumbull           12:23.70        
 20  Lipson, Juliette               9 Stamford           12:27.00        
 21  Lodato, Kristen               11 Greenwich          12:28.21        
 22  Carney, Julianna              10 Danbury            12:29.88        
 23  Radziewicz, Isabelle          11 Fairfield WA       12:29.90        
 24  Hergenrother, Emma            12 Ridgefield         12:32.73        
 25  LeHan, Sarah                  12 Darien             12:34.30        
 26  Greer, Anne                   11 New Canaan         12:36.50        
 27  Zingone, Ivy                   9 Stamford           12:41.50        
 28  Antonicelli, Julia             9 Fairfield LU       12:43.30        
 29  Davis, Drew                   11 New Canaan         12:43.40        
 30  Finn, Kelly                   12 Westhill           12:44.20        
 31  Welch, Emily                   9 Wilton             12:45.58        
 32  Yang, Catherine                9 Greenwich          12:46.91        
 33  Schechter, Sarah              11 Danbury            12:47.00        
 34  Parmar, Angelee               12 Staples            12:47.13        
 35  Little, Samantha              11 Staples            12:49.00        
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Danbury                                              4:01.88        
  2  Greenwich                                            4:02.31        
  3  Trumbull                                             4:10.50        
  4  Fairfield Ludlowe                                    4:13.00        
  5  Ridgefield                                           4:13.09        
  6  Norwalk                                              4:13.50        
  7  Brien McMahon                                        4:17.30        
  8  New Canaan                                           4:18.13        
  9  Stamford                                             4:19.61        
 10  Darien                                               4:20.75        
 11  Wilton                                               4:21.35        
 12  Staples                                              4:28.53        
 13  Westhill                                             4:29.20        
 14  Fairfield Warde                                      4:34.00        
 15  Bridgeport Central                                   4:35.00        
 
Event 24  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Harris, Jada                  12 St. Joseph          5-04.00        
  2  Goodwin, Grace                11 Ridgefield          5-02.50        
  3  Schachne, Reece               12 Staples             5-02.00        
  4  Switzgable, Megan             10 Trumbull            5-00.00        
  5  Simoes, Izabelle              10 Fairfield WA        4-10.00        
  6  Woolen, Erica                 10 Trumbull            4-10.00        
  7  DiLascia, Olivia              10 Greenwich           4-10.00        
  8  Doyle, Katherine              12 Greenwich           4-10.00        
  9  Sogaard, Sofie                12 Ridgefield          4-10.00        
 10  Fernandez, India              10 Staples             4-10.00        
 11  Bien-Aime, Jazmin             10 Brien McMaho        4-10.00        
 12  Moroknek, Leah                 9 Ridgefield          4-10.00        
 13  Funk, Annie                   11 Fairfield LU        4-10.00        
 14  Dolberry, Mahoghany           12 Darien              4-10.00        
 15  Morton, Taylor                10 Brien McMaho        4-10.00        
 16  Landrie, Caylea               12 Danbury             4-10.00        
 17  Mesilien, Shaniya             10 Brien McMaho        4-08.00        
 18  Bosavage, Jessica              9 Ridgefield          4-08.00        
 19  Auba, Kedashka                12 Bridgeport C        4-08.00        
 20  Angelucci, Hailey              9 Trumbull            4-08.00        
 21  Wyle, Amy                     12 Greenwich           4-08.00        
 22  Bromley, Savannah              9 Brien McMaho        4-08.00        
 23  Saltzman, Isabel              12 Wilton              4-08.00        
 24  Becker, Natalie               11 Fairfield WA        4-08.00        
 25  Conduoh, Jasmine              11 Fairfield WA        4-08.00        
 26  Salomon, Sophie               12 New Canaan          4-08.00        
 27  Santomero, Merideth           11 Wilton              4-08.00        
 28  Deenihan, Amanda              10 Westhill            4-08.00        
 29  Troelstra, Amanda             10 Staples             4-06.00        
 30  Rossi, Samantha               12 Fairfield LU        4-06.00        
 31  Graham, Claire                12 Wilton              4-06.00        
 32  Gallace, Cassie                9 Trumbull            4-06.00        
 33  Sullivan, Meghan              10 Trumbull            4-06.00        
 34  Williams-Cole, Niamani        12 Darien              4-06.00        
 35  Skeats, Margaret              11 Darien              4-06.00        
 36  Knight, Asiah                 11 Norwalk             4-06.00        
 37  Siebert, Maggie               11 Fairfield WA        4-06.00        
 38  Barlow, Amanda                11 Darien              4-06.00        
 39  Ly, Jewel                     10 Danbury             4-06.00        
 40  Ford, Julia                   11 Darien              4-06.00        
 41  Williamson, Eyga              10 Ridgefield          4-06.00        
 42  Allsteadt, Carson             10 New Canaan          4-06.00        
 43  McFarlane, Laquisha           12 Stamford            4-06.00        
 44  Hart, Alexandra                9 Ridgefield          4-06.00        
 45  Conroy, Catherine              9 Ridgefield          4-06.00        
 46  van Tulder, Pauline           11 Greenwich           4-06.00        
 
Event 26  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Zavattaro, Lia                10 Greenwich          10-03.00        
  2  MacDonald, Casey              12 Ridgefield         10-00.00        
  3  Adams, Sydney                 12 Trumbull            9-00.00        
  4  Ramos, Kim                    11 Danbury             8-06.00        
  5  Grozdinski, Dara              10 Danbury             8-06.00        
  6  Sturdevant, Cassandra          9 Danbury             8-00.00        
  7  Aparicio, Samantha            11 Darien              8-00.00        
  8  Revay, Lauren                 12 Fairfield LU        7-06.00        
  9  Cespedes, Sofia               11 Westhill            7-06.00        
 10  Gray, Victoria                10 New Canaan          7-06.00        
 11  Callahan, Carey               10 New Canaan          7-06.00        
 12  Lee, Emma                     11 Ridgefield          7-06.00        
 
Event 28  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Landrie, Caylea               12 Danbury            16-11.00        
  2  Sogaard, Sofie                12 Ridgefield         16-09.00        
  3  Landler, Anna                 10 Ridgefield         16-02.50        
  4  Regus, Erika                  10 Danbury            16-02.00        
  5  Mboya, Ruby                   11 Danbury            16-00.00        
  6  Doyle, Katherine              12 Greenwich          15-11.75        
  7  Mesilien, Shaniya             10 Brien McMaho       15-10.00        
  8  Richardson, Danielle          12 Westhill           15-09.00        
  9  Simoes, Izabelle              10 Fairfield WA       15-07.00        
 10  Spillane, Julianne            10 Trumbull           15-07.00        
 11  Harris, Jacqueline            11 Norwalk            15-06.00        
 12  Scaccia, Lauren               10 Trumbull           15-05.00        
 13  Walsh, Victoria-Lee            9 Trumbull           15-04.00        
 14  Knight, Asiah                 11 Norwalk            15-03.00        
 15  Wise, Mary                    12 New Canaan         15-02.00        
 16  Wu, Emily                     12 Greenwich          15-02.00        
 17  Williams-Cole, Niamani        12 Darien             15-00.00        
 18  Coogan, Katherine             11 Staples            14-11.00        
 19  Murray, Madeline              10 Darien             14-11.00        
 20  Moroknek, Leah                 9 Ridgefield         14-10.00        
 21  Vivenzio, Sophia              10 Darien             14-09.00        
 22  Neckritz, Amanda              10 Staples            14-08.25        
 23  Reid, Andreen                  9 Wilton             14-08.00        
 24  Johnson, Kyla                 12 Greenwich          14-08.00        
 25  Eller, Lacey                  10 Wilton             14-08.00        
 26  Hill, Mikayla                 10 Danbury            14-08.00        
 27  Grozdinski, Dara              10 Danbury            14-07.00        
 28  Souza, Emily                   9 Danbury            14-07.00        
 29  Cella, Valerie                10 Greenwich          14-07.00        
 30  Carlson, Sara                 11 Trumbull           14-07.00        
 31  Elliot, Mallory                9 Fairfield WA       14-06.50        
 32  Pompa, Alexa                  10 Greenwich          14-06.00        
 33  Callahan, Carey               10 New Canaan         14-06.00        
 
Event 30  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Landrie, Caylea               12 Danbury            34-07.50        
  2  Mboya, Ruby                   11 Danbury            33-07.00        
  3  Landler, Anna                 10 Ridgefield         33-05.00        
  4  Harris, Jacqueline            11 Norwalk            33-02.00        
  5  Doyle, Katherine              12 Greenwich          32-11.75        
  6  Mesilien, Shaniya             10 Brien McMaho       32-09.00        
  7  Spillane, Julianne            10 Trumbull           32-04.00        
  8  Scaccia, Gesica               11 Trumbull           32-04.00        
  9  Hodge, Tyra                   11 Danbury            32-02.00        
 10  Ramos, Kim                    11 Danbury            32-02.00        
 11  Simoes, Izabelle              10 Fairfield WA       31-08.50        
 12  Jakaj, Edona                  11 Norwalk            31-08.00        
 13  Williams-Cole, Niamani        12 Darien             31-02.00        
 14  Souza, Emily                   9 Danbury            31-00.00        
 15  Schiff, Tierney                9 Darien             30-07.00        
 16  Flores Calderon Tole, Maria   11 Fairfield WA       30-06.00        
 17  Dolberry, Mahoghany           12 Darien             30-06.00        
 18  Kennelly, Katie               10 New Canaan         30-05.00        
 19  Eller, Lacey                  10 Wilton             30-04.00        
 20  Richardson, Danielle          12 Westhill           30-04.00        
 21  Daytz, Anna                   12 Staples            30-04.00        
 22  Fernandez, India              10 Staples            29-11.00        
 23  Vivenzio, Sophia              10 Darien             29-11.00        
 24  Smith, Sophie                 10 Staples            29-10.50        
 25  Scaccia, Lauren               10 Trumbull           29-10.00        
 26  Lee, Emma                     11 Ridgefield         29-09.75        
 27  Pompa, Alexa                  10 Greenwich          29-08.00        
 28  Callahan, Carey               10 New Canaan         29-08.00        
 29  Carnazza, Natalie             12 Ridgefield         29-07.50        
 30  Graham, Claire                12 Wilton             29-07.00        
 31  Nobumoto, Kiana                9 Wilton             29-07.00        
 32  Du, Teresa                    11 Darien             29-06.00        
 33  Cella, Valerie                10 Greenwich          29-05.00        
 34  Enany, Manar                  10 Fairfield WA       29-05.00        
 35  Whittleton, Lana              10 Staples            29-05.00        
 36  Turner, Abigail               10 Staples            29-04.00        
 37  Philippides, Christina        12 Greenwich          29-04.00        
 38  Fata, Marisa                  12 Greenwich          29-03.00        
 39  Gerber, Julia                 11 Ridgefield         29-02.00        
 40  Pan, Regina                   10 Fairfield LU       29-01.00        
 41  Skoczen, Nora                 10 Fairfield LU       29-00.00        
 
Event 32  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Lerchi, Clara                 11 Ridgefield           128-06        
  2  Schachne, Reece               12 Staples              128-04        
  3  Jagoe-Seidl, Sophia           11 St. Joseph           118-06        
  4  Buzzeo, Savannah              10 Brien McMaho          96-07        
  5  Misiewicz, Gabriela           12 Trumbull              96-06        
  6  Blummer, Lane                 12 Darien                94-06        
  7  Robbins, Jessica              12 Danbury               93-10        
  8  Wong, Kayla                   10 Trumbull              93-02        
  9  Prince, Ivy                   11 Staples               92-10        
 10  De Souza, Isabella            12 Danbury               90-10        
 11  Cardona, Silvana              12 Westhill              88-09        
 12  Skeats, Margaret              11 Darien                88-08        
 13  Lutzo, Claire                 12 Fairfield LU          88-06        
 14  Janerico, Valentina           10 Ridgefield            88-05        
 15  Clawson, Nicole               12 Trumbull              88-02        
 16  Jean-Baptiste, Gloria         12 Brien McMaho          87-06        
 17  Richardson, Danielle          12 Westhill              86-09        
 18  Bartie, Anika                 11 Staples               86-05        
 19  Guynn, Francesca              11 New Canaan            86-05        
 20  Faria, Brady                  11 Wilton                85-11        
 21  Abramowitz, Alena             11 New Canaan            85-04        
 22  Conley, Claire                12 New Canaan            85-00        
 23  Lynch, Emily                  11 New Canaan            82-06        
 24  Neckritz, Amanda              10 Staples               82-04        
 25  Lopez, Ariadna                11 Stamford              80-10        
 26  Racanelli, Brielle            10 Darien                80-04        
 
Event 34  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Conley, Claire                12 New Canaan         37-04.00        
  2  Pierre-Louis, Kaithlyn        11 Brien McMaho       36-03.25        
  3  Blummer, Lane                 12 Darien             34-08.00        
  4  Wolf, Abigail                 12 Greenwich          34-00.00        
  5  Robbins, Jessica              12 Danbury            33-11.00        
  6  McGill, Brianne               11 Ridgefield         33-10.00        
  7  Faria, Brady                  11 Wilton             31-09.00        
  8  Perez Pelaez, Covadonga       10 Wilton             31-01.75        
  9  Maresca, Jamie                10 Trumbull           31-00.00        
 10  Collier, Brianne              12 Fairfield WA       30-11.00        
 11  Lerchi, Clara                 11 Ridgefield         30-11.00        
 12  Harris, Jacqueline            11 Norwalk            30-06.00        
 13  Enany, Manar                  10 Fairfield WA       30-02.00        
 14  Sangweni, Elihle              10 Danbury            30-01.00        
 15  Bartie, Anika                 11 Staples            30-00.50        
 16  Zangrilli, Grace              11 Trumbull           29-10.00        
 17  Dolberry, Mahoghany           12 Darien             29-02.00        
 18  Baker, Nicole                 11 Trumbull           29-00.00        
 19  Tedford, Ashley               11 New Canaan         28-06.50        
 20  Williamson, Eyga              10 Ridgefield         28-06.00        
 21  Conley, Emily                 12 New Canaan         28-05.00        
 22  Zuccarelli, Claudia           10 Greenwich          28-02.00        
 23  Giscombe, Debrow              12 Stamford           27-09.00        
 24  Pitts, Allison                10 New Canaan         27-06.00        
 25  Lutzo, Claire                 12 Fairfield LU       27-05.00        
 26  Robinson, Astonique           12 Trumbull           27-04.50        
 27  Cordisco, Sarah               10 Ridgefield         27-04.00        
 28  Skyrm, Paige                  11 New Canaan         27-02.00        
 
Event 36  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Wolf, Abigail                 12 Greenwich            115-02        
  2  Blummer, Lane                 12 Darien               113-07        
  3  Conley, Claire                12 New Canaan           107-07        
  4  McGill, Brianne               11 Ridgefield           103-06        
  5  Pierre-Louis, Kaithlyn        11 Brien McMaho         101-10        
  6  Robbins, Jessica              12 Danbury               99-11        
  7  Baker, Nicole                 11 Trumbull              99-03        
  8  Ruffin, Jaylin                 9 Westhill              98-03        
  9  Abramowitz, Alena             11 New Canaan            92-06        
 10  Skyrm, Paige                  11 New Canaan            92-04        
 11  Zangrilli, Grace              11 Trumbull              90-05        
 12  Robinson, Astonique           12 Trumbull              88-08        
 13  Sangweni, Elihle              10 Danbury               86-09        
 14  Durocher, Mercedes             9 Westhill              85-01        
 15  D'Amato, Kate                 11 Trumbull              82-10        
 16  Panton-Lula, Angel            12 Trumbull              81-07        
 17  Pinnock, Patrice              10 Stamford              81-06        
 18  Busch, Callie                 12 New Canaan            81-06        
 19  Tedford, Ashley               11 New Canaan            80-07        
 20  Sogaard, Sofie                12 Ridgefield            80-06        
 21  Rickard, Jodion               11 Fairfield WA          80-01        
 22  Perez Pelaez, Covadonga       10 Wilton                76-11        
 23  Racanelli, Brielle            10 Darien                75-10        
 24  Flores, Keysi                 10 Stamford              75-05        
 25  Zuccarelli, Claudia           10 Greenwich             75-04        
 26  Conley, Emily                 12 New Canaan            75-00