RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Tiger Hollow, Ridgefield XC and Tr

          FCIAC Duals - Central and Stamford - 5/9/2016          
                  Tiger Hollow, Ridgefield, CA                   

                 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay               
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
------------------------------------------------------
  1 RIDGEFIELD A                              9:35.92 
  2 STAMFORD A                                9:48.80 

                  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay                 
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time H#
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 STAMFORD A                                  47.67   1
  2 RIDGEFIELD A                                48.37   1

                     Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                   
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Richard Gordon        12 RIDGEFIELD              16.78   2
  2 Thomas Vilinskis      10 RIDGEFIELD              17.31   2
  3 Rodny Bonhomme        10 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      18.40   2
  4 Joshua Kim            11 RIDGEFIELD              18.50   1
  5 Dacruz                   BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      20.36   2
  6 Aidan Williams        10 RIDGEFIELD              24.40   1

                      Boys 100 Meter Dash                     
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Evan Hogan            11 RIDGEFIELD              11.62   4
  2 Francisco Turdera     10 RIDGEFIELD              11.68   3
  3 Aaron Foskey          10 STAMFORD                11.73   4
  4 Dantae Brown          12 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      11.78   4
  5 Robert Cohen          11 RIDGEFIELD              11.89   3
  6 Camille Mikem         12 STAMFORD                11.90   4
  7 Mitchell van der Noll 10 RIDGEFIELD              11.92   4
  8 Peter Halmos          12 RIDGEFIELD              12.01   3
  9 Chard Felix           10 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      12.08   4
 10 Grant Harmer           9 RIDGEFIELD              12.08   3
 11 Liam Monahan          10 RIDGEFIELD              12.25   2
 12 Jeison Torres         11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      12.34   4
 13 Rodny Bonhomme        10 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      12.34   3
 14 Ethan Broder          12 RIDGEFIELD              12.41   2
 15 Kenneth Day           11 RIDGEFIELD              12.47   2
 16 Justin Blum           11 STAMFORD                12.49   4
 17 M Woods                  BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      12.52   3
 18 unknown                                          12.77   3
 19 Nicholas Clavi         9 RIDGEFIELD              13.15   2
 20 Devante Oakley         9 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      13.24   2
 21 Kahsan Simmons        11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      13.37   2
 22 Jeremiah Shepard       9 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      13.68   1
 23 David Williams        10 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      13.82   1
 24 Rodchill Paul Jules   11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      13.90   2
 25 Alex Calle             9 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      14.13   1
 26 Anthony Sirairaula       STAMFORD                14.25   3
 27 unknown                                          15.31   2

                      Boys 1600 Meter Run                     
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ashton Williams        9 STAMFORD              5:05.35   1
  2 Ryan Sheafe            9 RIDGEFIELD            5:07.29   1
  3 Marcus Vital          11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL    5:09.76   1
  4 Luke St. Pierre       11 RIDGEFIELD            5:11.29   1
  5 Malachi Stevens       10 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL    5:19.48   1
  6 Edgar Gonzalez        11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL    5:20.04   1
  7 Kevin Solano          10 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL    5:21.72   1
  8 Jared Barrientes      11 STAMFORD              5:24.02   1
  9 Devon Ward            12 STAMFORD              5:25.23   1
 10 Roy Pena              11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL    5:30.82   1
 11 Jesse Costa            9 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL    5:32.58   1
 12 Raheem Thompson        9 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL    5:37.60   1
 13 Cristian Cordero      10 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL    5:50.60   1
 14 Lawrence Fox          12 STAMFORD              6:00.71   1
 15 Elijah Fraser          9 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL    6:04.07   1
 16 Derek Ward            12 STAMFORD              6:04.84   1
 17 Gilmar Barrios        12 STAMFORD              6:05.58   1
 18 Naseem Scott           9 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL    6:25.72   1

                      Boys 400 Meter Dash                     
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Miles Green           11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      55.24   1
  2 Jordon Edmonds        11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      55.90   1
  3 Christopher Sacchi    11 RIDGEFIELD              56.19   1
  4 Kevin Thomas          12 STAMFORD                56.23   1
  5 Ian Dyson              9 RIDGEFIELD              57.26   2
  6 James Ball            10 RIDGEFIELD              57.27   1
  7 Ben Baker             10 RIDGEFIELD              57.65   3
  8 Daniel Buthorn        11 RIDGEFIELD              57.73   1
  9 William Maue          10 RIDGEFIELD              58.50   3
 10 Alexander Baez        10 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      58.95   1
 11 March Murdock         10 RIDGEFIELD              59.04   3
 12 Mathew Szpakowski     10 RIDGEFIELD              59.10   2
 13 Manav Markos          10 RIDGEFIELD              59.23   2
 14 Jeremy Meyers         10 RIDGEFIELD            1:00.64   4
 15 Claybrook Vaughan      9 RIDGEFIELD            1:03.52   3
 16 Devante Oakley         9 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL    1:03.72   2
 17 Jack Hicks            10 RIDGEFIELD            1:03.78   4
 18 Dillon Hammer         10 RIDGEFIELD            1:04.15   4
 19 Kenneth Day           11 RIDGEFIELD            1:04.17   2
 20 Rodchill Paul Jules   11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL    1:06.44   2
 21 Daniel Harrington     10 RIDGEFIELD            1:06.91   4
 22 Anthony Sirairaula       STAMFORD              1:07.36   1
 23 Gunnar Thuss           9 RIDGEFIELD            1:08.23   2
 24 Alex Calle             9 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL    1:08.85   3
 25 Andre Roumer          11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL    1:09.11   2
 26 Connor Tobin          10 RIDGEFIELD            1:10.51   4
 27 David Williams        10 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL    1:17.06   3

                     Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                   
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Richard Gordon        12 RIDGEFIELD              42.90   2
  2 Thomas Vilinskis      10 RIDGEFIELD              44.18   2
  3 Aidan Williams        10 RIDGEFIELD              45.28   1
  4 Justin Blum           11 STAMFORD                46.37   2
  5 Nii Pobee             12 STAMFORD                47.13   1
  6 Joshua Kim            11 RIDGEFIELD              48.22   1
  7 Dacruz                   BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      48.28   2

                       Boys 800 Meter Run                     
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tyrese Spooner        11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL    2:11.21   1
  2 Christian Morgan      11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL    2:11.81   1
  3 Tyrick Paillan        12 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL    2:12.66   1
  4 Jose Diaz             12 STAMFORD              2:17.41   1
  5 Marcus Vital          11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL    2:18.06   1
  6 Raheem Thompson        9 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL    2:20.74   1
  7 Edgar Oliva           12 STAMFORD              2:30.07   1
  8 Jared Barrientes      11 STAMFORD              2:35.89   1
  9 Daniel Berger         12 STAMFORD              2:36.39   1
 10 Gunnar Thuss           9 RIDGEFIELD            2:37.91   1
 11 Lawrence Fox          12 STAMFORD              2:38.04   1
 12 Daniel Harrington     10 RIDGEFIELD            2:43.29   1
 13 Connor Tobin          10 RIDGEFIELD            2:46.59   1
 14 Derek Ward            12 STAMFORD              3:00.04   1
 15 Gerson Jacinto           STAMFORD              3:00.87   1

                      Boys 200 Meter Dash                     
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Shane Palmer          11 RIDGEFIELD              22.92   5
  2 Jeffrey Storm         12 RIDGEFIELD              23.06   5
  3 Evan Hogan            11 RIDGEFIELD              23.34   5
  4 Nicholas Clavi         9 RIDGEFIELD              23.50   4
  5 Francisco Turdera     10 RIDGEFIELD              23.86   4
  6 Mitchell van der Noll 10 RIDGEFIELD              24.15   4
  7 Aaron Foskey          10 STAMFORD                24.15   5
  8 Camille Mikem         12 STAMFORD                24.47   5
  9 Nathan Dancy           9 STAMFORD                24.66   5
 10 Grant Harmer           9 RIDGEFIELD              24.79   3
 11 Peter Halmos          12 RIDGEFIELD              24.80   3
 12 Jeison Torres         11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      24.90   5
 13 Ian Dyson              9 RIDGEFIELD              24.95   4
 14 Chard Felix           10 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      25.01   4
 15 Camrin Jones          11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      25.49   4
 16 M Woods                  BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      26.03   3
 17 Manav Markos          10 RIDGEFIELD              26.29   3
 18 Kenneth Day           11 RIDGEFIELD              26.45   4
 19 Gerald Bijou          10 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      26.58   4
 20 Alex Calle             9 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      27.35   2
 21 Devante Oakley         9 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      27.60   3
 22 Jeremy Meyers         10 RIDGEFIELD              27.86   2
 23 Jack Hicks            10 RIDGEFIELD              28.45   2
 24 Claybrook Vaughan      9 RIDGEFIELD              28.56   3
 25 Rodchill Paul Jules   11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      29.78   3
 25 David Williams        10 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      29.78   3
 27 Dillon Hammer         10 RIDGEFIELD              30.00   2
 28 Kevin Davis            9 RIDGEFIELD              34.62   2

                      Boys 3200 Meter Run                     
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Matthias Howley       11 RIDGEFIELD           10:58.76   1
  2 Calvin Keller         11 RIDGEFIELD           10:58.83   1
  3 Ashton Williams        9 STAMFORD             11:37.09   1
  4 Devon Ward            12 STAMFORD             11:47.07   1
  5 Sebastian Guccione    10 RIDGEFIELD           11:57.31   1
  6 Alexander Baez        10 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL   12:01.25   1
  7 Edgar Gonzalez        11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL   12:27.19   1
  8 Cristian Cordero      10 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL   12:38.71   1
  9 Lawrence Fox          12 STAMFORD             13:13.95   1
 10 Elijah Fraser          9 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL   13:46.22   1
 11 Naseem Scott           9 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL   13:52.82   1

                  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay                 
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time H#
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 RIDGEFIELD A                              3:42.72   1
  2 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL A                      3:43.90   1
  3 RIDGEFIELD B                              3:55.40   1
  4 STAMFORD A                                4:02.18   1
  5 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL B                      4:08.41   1

                     Boys Javelin Throw                    
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jack Weston           12 RIDGEFIELD             172-00 
  2 Justin Showstead      10 RIDGEFIELD             146-10 
  3 Eric Dollins          11 RIDGEFIELD             116-07 
  4 Eduardo Marquez       10 RIDGEFIELD             111-05 
  5 Austin Caporale       12 STAMFORD               101-07 
  6 Andrew Ram            10 RIDGEFIELD              93-11 
  7 Aubrey Conklin        10 RIDGEFIELD              88-05 
  8 Jalen Edmonds         10 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      87-07 
  9 Andre Roumer          11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      85-11 
 10 Joseph Fazio          10 RIDGEFIELD              85-10 
 11 Fisnik Hoti           12 STAMFORD                84-11 
 12 Francis Thomas        11 RIDGEFIELD              83-09 
 13 James Green           11 RIDGEFIELD              81-08 
 14 Adrian Gallant        11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      81-06 
 15 Brendan Ferguson      10 RIDGEFIELD              80-05 
 16 Virasay Arounsack     10 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      78-08 
 17 John Christman        10 RIDGEFIELD              72-02 
 18 Kevin Johnson         10 RIDGEFIELD              55-10 
 19 Stephon Mowatt        11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      46-08 

                      Boys Discus Throw                    
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Justin Showstead      10 RIDGEFIELD             104-05 
  2 Jack Weston           12 RIDGEFIELD             103-06 
  3 Ian Porter            10 RIDGEFIELD              99-05 
  4 Rodny Bonhomme        10 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      86-05 
  5 Austin Caporale       12 STAMFORD                83-07 
  6 Zachery Alcin         12 STAMFORD                81-00 
  7 Noe Jacotin           12 STAMFORD                75-05 
  8 Virasay Arounsack     10 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      73-07 
  9 Andrew Ram            10 RIDGEFIELD              72-11 
  9 Kevon Anderson        10 STAMFORD                72-11 
 11 Francis Thomas        11 RIDGEFIELD              72-07 
 12 Brendan Ferguson      10 RIDGEFIELD              71-05 
 13 Evan Bayer             9 RIDGEFIELD              65-01 
 13 Gregory Lapeine       12 STAMFORD                65-01 
 15 Daniel Halmos         11 RIDGEFIELD              61-00 
 16 Jalen Edmonds         10 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      57-10 
 17 Stephon Mowatt        11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL      45-05 

                        Boys Shot Put                      
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Justin Showstead      10 RIDGEFIELD           35-08.50 
  2 Austin Caporale       12 STAMFORD             33-09.00 
  3 Rodny Bonhomme        10 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL   32-11.50 
  4 Zachery Alcin         12 STAMFORD             32-09.00 
  5 Gregory Lapeine       12 STAMFORD             32-05.00 
  6 Francis Thomas        11 RIDGEFIELD           31-06.50 
  7 James Green           11 RIDGEFIELD           29-10.50 
  8 Virasay Arounsack     10 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL   29-08.00 
  9 Noe Jacotin           12 STAMFORD             29-06.50 
 10 Evan Bayer             9 RIDGEFIELD           29-06.00 
 11 Kevon Anderson        10 STAMFORD             28-02.00 
 12 Derek Kendall         10 RIDGEFIELD           27-09.00 
 13 Fisnik Hoti           12 STAMFORD             25-07.50 
 14 Jalen Edmonds         10 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL   24-02.00 
 15 Stephon Mowatt        11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL   23-08.00 

                       Boys Long Jump                      
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Aaron Foskey          10 STAMFORD             19-01.50 
  2 Ethan Broder          12 RIDGEFIELD           18-09.50 
  3 Christian Morgan      11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL   17-10.50 
  4 Grant Harmer           9 RIDGEFIELD           17-09.00 
  5 Jordon Edmonds        11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL   17-05.00 
  6 Miles Green           11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL   17-04.00 
  7 M Woods                  BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL   17-01.50 
  8 Tyrese Spooner        11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL   16-09.00 
  9 Gerald Bijou          10 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL   16-08.00 
 10 Chard Felix           10 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL   15-08.00 
 11 Camrin Jones          11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL   14-10.00 
 12 Brandon Hermanstyne   11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL   14-02.50 

                      Boys Triple Jump                     
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nii Pobee             12 STAMFORD             40-00.50 
  2 Ethan Broder          12 RIDGEFIELD           35-05.00 
  3 Oliver Hayes          10 RIDGEFIELD           32-07.00 

                       Boys High Jump                      
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tyrese Spooner        11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL    5-06.00 
  2 Nii Pobee             12 STAMFORD              5-06.00 
  3 Jordon Edmonds        11 BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL    5-04.00 

                       Boys Pole Vault                     
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Oliver Hayes          10 RIDGEFIELD            9-06.00 



Scores: Ridgefield 108 - Central 36; Ridgefield 99 - Stamford 43
        Stamford 75 - Central 61