RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Tiger Hollow, Ridgefield XC and Tr


               FCIAC Duals at Greenwich - 5/2/2016               

                    Greenwich, Greenwich, CT   

                  

Scores:


RIDGEFIELD 89.5

TRUMBULL   55.5


RIDGEFIELD  88

GREENWICH   57                                 


GREENWICH 80

TRUMBULL   65


                  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay                

=========================================================

    Team                                          Time H#

---------------------------------------------------------

  1 GREENWICH A                                 52.08   1

  2 RIDGEFIELD A                                52.18   1

  3 TRUMBULL A                                  52.20   1

  4 TRUMBULL B                                  54.23   1

  5 RIDGEFIELD C                                55.55   1

  6 GREENWICH B                                 57.86   1

  7 RIDGEFIELD B                              1:00.08   1


                    Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                   

==============================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#

--------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Victoria Nazworth     12 RIDGEFIELD              16.56   2

  2 Josephine Simon       11 RIDGEFIELD              16.63   1

  3 Emily Wu              12 GREENWICH               16.67   1

  4 Brook Shafer          11 TRUMBULL                18.20   1

  5 Sinead Clarke          9 GREENWICH               18.75   4

  6 Avrey Carifa          11 GREENWICH               18.84   2

  6 Sara Carlson          11 TRUMBULL                18.84   2

  8 Mary Robinson         10 GREENWICH               19.06   3

  9 Isabella Richardson   12 TRUMBULL                19.20   3

 10 Destynee Blank        10 TRUMBULL                19.58   4

 11 Elizabeth DeMassa      9 RIDGEFIELD              19.59   3

 12 Abigail Johnson       10 TRUMBULL                19.78   6

 13 Lizette Larsen        10 GREENWICH               19.79   6

 14 Rachel Hage            9 TRUMBULL                20.00   5

 15 Alice Merville        11 TRUMBULL                20.39   5

 16 Nicolle Majette       10 TRUMBULL                20.56   7

 17 Erika Hvolbeck        12 GREENWICH               20.67   7

 18 Katherine Alvarez     10 GREENWICH               20.82   5

 19 Noelle Brideau        10 TRUMBULL                21.23   6

 20 Rebecca Cohen          9 RIDGEFIELD              21.26   4


                      Girls 100 Meter Dash                    

==============================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#

--------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Katherine Gallagher   10 GREENWICH               13.27   1

  2 Jordan Numme           9 GREENWICH               13.38   2

  3 Treloara Harrisson    12 GREENWICH               13.48   1

  4 Haley Mocker          12 TRUMBULL                13.49   1

  5 Anna Giannuzzi        12 GREENWICH               13.62   1

  6 Clara Lerchi          11 RIDGEFIELD              13.64   1

  7 Nicole Cannone        10 TRUMBULL                13.78   2

  8 Eyga Williamson       10 RIDGEFIELD              13.87   1

  9 Olivia Kennedy         9 TRUMBULL                14.01   1

  9 Kelsey Ganim          11 GREENWICH               14.01   2

 11 Jessica Esposito       9 TRUMBULL                14.09   2

 12 Siobhan Nixon         10 GREENWICH               14.11   4

 13 Avrey Carifa          11 GREENWICH               14.28   5

 14 Ana Mafalda Gaspar     9 GREENWICH               14.31   3

 15 Olivia Okoroafor      11 TRUMBULL                14.32   3

 16 Scarlett Ball         10 RIDGEFIELD              14.41   1

 17 Elaine Doman           9 RIDGEFIELD              14.43   2

 18 Ansley Costarene      11 GREENWICH               14.48   2

 19 Meilena Pang-Khloeum  10 TRUMBULL                14.49   4

 20 Donata Libonati        9 RIDGEFIELD              14.53   4

 21 Karen Lang            11 RIDGEFIELD              14.56   5

 22 Jessica Freiheit      11 GREENWICH               14.60   6

 22 Casey MacDonald       12 RIDGEFIELD              14.60   8

 24 Agustina Stefani      11 GREENWICH               14.61   3

 25 Leah Moroknek          9 RIDGEFIELD              14.62   2

 26 Stephanie Kokenos     11 TRUMBULL                14.63   3

 27 Fiona Sleigh           9 RIDGEFIELD              14.69   7

 27 Claudia Zuccarelli    10 GREENWICH               14.69   9

 29 Eve Nastasi           11 RIDGEFIELD              14.70   2

 30 Abril Martinez-Arraya  9 GREENWICH               14.80   5

 31 Nia Pollard           11 RIDGEFIELD              14.83   3

 31 Jeah Riodin            9 TRUMBULL                14.83   5

 33 Kate Ragone           10 GREENWICH               14.86   4

 34 Annabelle Resnick     11 GREENWICH               14.90   8

 35 Katherine Alvarez     10 GREENWICH               14.91   5

 36 Ella Morrissey         9 GREENWICH               14.94   8

 37 Avery White            9 GREENWICH               14.97   8

 38 Kate McNicholas       10 RIDGEFIELD              15.02   5

 38 Elizabeth DeMassa      9 RIDGEFIELD              15.02   8

 40 Erika Hvolbeck        12 GREENWICH               15.04   3

 41 Olivia Bonaventura    11 TRUMBULL                15.10   4

 42 Isabella Coupet       10 GREENWICH               15.11   9

 43 Alyzah Rumbaoa         9 GREENWICH               15.18   7

 44 Pauline van Tulder    11 GREENWICH               15.29   8

 45 Alexa Pompa           10 GREENWICH               15.33   7

 46 Bridget Kager          9 RIDGEFIELD              15.36   4

 47 Jessica Osagie        10 GREENWICH               15.44   6

 48 Emma Jelkovac          9 RIDGEFIELD              15.53   3

 49 Sophia Fernandez       9 GREENWICH               15.54   8

 50 Alixandra Zabin       10 GREENWICH               15.62   7

 51 Margot Sosa            9 GREENWICH               15.66   9

 52 Olivia Anderson        9 RIDGEFIELD              15.70   7

 53 Briana Byron          10 GREENWICH               15.72  10

 54 Carly Jenkins         12 GREENWICH               15.73   4

 55 Jessica Seel          11 RIDGEFIELD              15.78   3

 56 Renata Pochintesta    10 GREENWICH               15.89   9

 57 Olivia Schnefke       10 GREENWICH               15.98   5

 58 Ava Mangold            9 GREENWICH               16.15   9

 59 Jessica Bonofiglio     9 GREENWICH               16.24  11

 60 Megan DelGiudice       9 RIDGEFIELD              16.26   6

 61 Diana Finkel          10 GREENWICH               16.28  10

 62 Allison Catizone       9 RIDGEFIELD              16.31   6

 63 Alexandra Farricker    9 GREENWICH               16.32  11

 64 Andrea Murphy          9 RIDGEFIELD              16.34   7

 65 Ellie Sylvester        9 GREENWICH               16.39   9

 66 Maria Clara Pereira    9 GREENWICH               16.48   9

 67 Shelby Hopper         11 GREENWICH               16.50   6

 68 Mallory Reinken       10 GREENWICH               16.55  10

 69 Anna Kelemen           9 RIDGEFIELD              16.56   7

 70 Emma Kirchner         11 RIDGEFIELD              16.57   6

 70 Erin O'Keefe           9 GREENWICH               16.57  10

 72 Anna Whiteside        10 GREENWICH               16.78  10

 73 Olivia Pfetsch         9 GREENWICH               16.83   8

 74 Maureen Burke         10 GREENWICH               16.94  10

 75 Victoria Nylen         9 RIDGEFIELD              16.96   4

 76 Gabriella Bertone      9 GREENWICH               17.01   7

 77 Emma Crocco            9 GREENWICH               17.13  11

 78 Rachel Sygall         10 GREENWICH               17.17  10

 79 Hailey Angelucci       9 TRUMBULL                17.24   5

 80 Caitlin Oarr           9 GREENWICH               17.32  11

 81 Lauren Pizzella        9 GREENWICH               17.37  11

 82 Stephanie Sato         9 GREENWICH               17.39  11

 83 Regina Stieglitz       9 GREENWICH               17.44  11

 84 Natasha Hoffner       10 RIDGEFIELD              17.70   6

 85 Ariana Longo          11 GREENWICH               17.78  10

 86 Jessie Sadel           9 GREENWICH               17.85  11


                      Girls 1600 Meter Run                    

==============================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#

--------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Katelynn Romanchick   11 TRUMBULL              5:17.44   1

  2 Ava Kelley            11 RIDGEFIELD            5:23.45   1

  3 Kasey McGerald         9 RIDGEFIELD            5:25.96   1

  4 Kelsey Bordash        11 RIDGEFIELD            5:26.30   1

  5 Sabrina Thurber       12 GREENWICH             5:27.65   1

  6 Kristen Lodato        11 GREENWICH             5:34.11   1

  7 Margaret LoSchiavo     9 TRUMBULL              5:34.87   1

  8 Alexandria Bonfiglio  12 RIDGEFIELD            5:34.92   1

  9 Olivia Gorski         12 RIDGEFIELD            5:39.92   1

 10 Claire Ludington      12 GREENWICH             5:49.23   1

 11 Abbey Walter          11 RIDGEFIELD            5:52.51   1

 12 Sydney Adams          12 TRUMBULL              5:58.33   1

 13 Catherine Yang         9 GREENWICH             6:01.20   1

 14 Francesca Esposito    12 TRUMBULL              6:02.28   1

 15 Katherine Bracken     10 RIDGEFIELD            6:07.20   1

 16 Eve Nastasi           11 RIDGEFIELD            6:09.57   1

 17 Gwenyth Byrne         12 RIDGEFIELD            6:17.77   1

 18 Grace Troyer          10 TRUMBULL              6:18.13   1

 19 Kayley Fasoli         11 TRUMBULL              6:20.80   1

 20 Kathryn Lang          10 RIDGEFIELD            6:23.18   1

 21 Brenna Creamer        11 RIDGEFIELD            6:24.71   1

 22 Carolyn Pell          10 RIDGEFIELD            6:25.32   1

 23 Caroline Lieder        9 RIDGEFIELD            6:25.97   1

 24 Annabelle Colao       10 RIDGEFIELD            6:26.10   1

 25 Adrianna Davis        10 RIDGEFIELD            6:30.35   1

 26 Caitlin Walsh         10 TRUMBULL              6:31.09   1

 27 Sarah de Lange         9 RIDGEFIELD            6:32.03   1

 28 Lisa Hryckowian       11 GREENWICH             7:01.89   1

 29 Allie Moore           12 GREENWICH             7:02.84   1


                      Girls 400 Meter Dash                    

==============================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#

--------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Caroline Frey         12 GREENWICH               59.76   1

  2 Jordan Numme           9 GREENWICH               59.96   1

  3 Katherine Jasminski   11 RIDGEFIELD            1:01.20   1

  4 Alexandra Damron      11 RIDGEFIELD            1:01.24   1

  5 Haley Mocker          12 TRUMBULL              1:03.24   1

  6 Gabriella Viggiano     9 RIDGEFIELD            1:04.73   1

  7 Ashlyn Marr           11 RIDGEFIELD            1:05.13   1

  8 Rebecca Crosley       11 TRUMBULL              1:05.46   1

  9 Lianne Iassogna       10 TRUMBULL              1:07.02   1

 10 Lucy Collins           9 RIDGEFIELD            1:07.21   1

 11 Caitlin Inall          9 RIDGEFIELD            1:07.72   1

 12 Danielle Cross        10 TRUMBULL              1:07.92   1

 13 Ella Morrissey         9 GREENWICH             1:08.48   1

 14 Scarlett Ball         10 RIDGEFIELD            1:08.54   1

 15 Amelia Hynes           9 RIDGEFIELD            1:08.60   1

 16 Stephanie Kokenos     11 TRUMBULL              1:09.62   1

 17 Olivia Okoroafor      11 TRUMBULL              1:09.96   1

 18 Avery White            9 GREENWICH             1:10.12   1

 19 Donata Libonati        9 RIDGEFIELD            1:10.83   1

 20 Fiona Sleigh           9 RIDGEFIELD            1:12.06   1

 21 Haley Lynch           11 TRUMBULL              1:13.71   1

 22 Kei-Lin Gatling       11 TRUMBULL              1:15.31   1

 23 Mary Grace Butala      9 RIDGEFIELD            1:16.05   1

 24 Estelle Bah            9 RIDGEFIELD            1:17.19   1

 25 Olivia Schnefke       10 GREENWICH             1:18.58   1

 26 Olivia Anderson       10 GREENWICH             1:19.07   1

 27 Julie Gaisser         11 RIDGEFIELD            1:20.90   1

 28 Anna Kelemen           9 RIDGEFIELD            1:21.98   1

 29 Natasha Hoffner       10 RIDGEFIELD            1:25.87   1


                    Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                   

==============================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#

--------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Victoria Nazworth     12 RIDGEFIELD              48.00   1

  2 Josephine Simon       11 RIDGEFIELD              48.20   1

  3 Emily Wu              12 GREENWICH               51.00   1

  4 Kylie Adams           10 TRUMBULL                52.30   1

  5 Sinead Clarke          9 GREENWICH               53.82   1

  6 Margaret Dyment       12 GREENWICH               54.40   1

  7 Abigail Johnson       10 TRUMBULL                54.85   1

  8 Samantha Petruzzelli  10 RIDGEFIELD              55.18   1

  9 Sara Carlson          11 TRUMBULL                55.33   1

 10 Lizette Larsen        10 GREENWICH               56.02   1

 11 Brook Shafer          11 TRUMBULL                56.55   1

 12 Bhavya Bhushan        12 TRUMBULL                56.88   1

 13 Mary Robinson         10 GREENWICH               57.04   1

 14 Elizabeth DeMassa      9 RIDGEFIELD              57.88   1

 15 Alice Merville        11 TRUMBULL                59.02   1

 16 Rachel Hage            9 TRUMBULL              1:00.83   1

 17 Erica Carpenter        9 TRUMBULL              1:01.06   1

 18 Erika Hvolbeck        12 GREENWICH             1:01.21   1

 19 Olivia Anderson        9 RIDGEFIELD            1:03.02   1


                      Girls 800 Meter Run                     

==============================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#

--------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Emily Philippides     10 GREENWICH             2:13.90   1

  2 Julia Hergenrother    10 RIDGEFIELD            2:21.56   1

  3 Katelynn Romanchick   11 TRUMBULL              2:22.72   1

  4 Hetty McMillan        10 GREENWICH             2:23.04   1

  5 Anna Landler          10 RIDGEFIELD            2:23.84   1

  6 Elizabeth Grellier    11 GREENWICH             2:35.13   1

  7 Amy Wyle              12 GREENWICH             2:37.02   1

  8 Danielle Cross        10 TRUMBULL              2:39.86   1

  9 Claire Ludington      12 GREENWICH             2:43.94   1

 10 Gillian Gordon         9 GREENWICH             2:44.43   1

 11 Jane Doucette          9 GREENWICH             2:46.01   1

 12 Francesca Esposito    12 TRUMBULL              2:46.75   1

 13 Angele DellaCorte     10 RIDGEFIELD            2:49.90   1

 14 Gabriella Lindade     12 TRUMBULL              2:50.04   1

 15 Grace Troyer          10 TRUMBULL              2:52.54   1

 16 Grace Burns           12 RIDGEFIELD            2:53.60   1

 17 Maia Clarkin          10 RIDGEFIELD            2:54.97   1

 18 Krista Panageas       10 RIDGEFIELD            2:54.98   1

 19 Christina Anderson    11 RIDGEFIELD            3:02.16   1

 20 Chandler Dabroi        9 RIDGEFIELD            3:04.78   1

 21 Payton Creamer        10 RIDGEFIELD            3:13.73   1

 22 Sophia Haber           9 RIDGEFIELD            3:14.84   1

 23 Ann Wissmann          11 GREENWICH             3:27.64   1


                      Girls 200 Meter Dash                    

==============================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#

--------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Haley Mocker          12 TRUMBULL                27.45   1

  2 Alexandra Damron      11 RIDGEFIELD              27.53   2

  3 Victoria Nazworth     12 RIDGEFIELD              27.62   1

  4 Anna Giannuzzi        12 GREENWICH               27.94   1

  5 Gesica Scaccia        11 TRUMBULL                27.96   1

  6 Katherine Gallagher   10 GREENWICH               28.32   8

  7 Kelsey Ganim          11 GREENWICH               28.44   2

  8 Olivia DiLascia       10 GREENWICH               28.53   1

  9 Clara Lerchi          11 RIDGEFIELD              28.58   1

 10 Rebecca Crosley       11 TRUMBULL                28.64   2

 11 Nicole Cannone        10 TRUMBULL                28.97   3

 12 Samantha Petruzzelli  10 RIDGEFIELD              29.19   2

 13 Amelia Hynes           9 RIDGEFIELD              29.22   3

 13 Siobhan Nixon         10 GREENWICH               29.22   4

 15 Ana Mafalda Gaspar     9 GREENWICH               29.28   4

 16 Scarlett Ball         10 RIDGEFIELD              29.36   3

 17 Ansley Costarene      11 GREENWICH               29.40   3

 18 Emma Slagle           12 GREENWICH               29.45   2

 19 Jessica Esposito       9 TRUMBULL                29.54   5

 20 Lianne Iassogna       10 TRUMBULL                29.56   2

 21 Agustina Stefani      11 GREENWICH               29.61   3

 22 Caitlin Inall          9 RIDGEFIELD              29.68   4

 23 Olivia Okoroafor      11 TRUMBULL                29.90   4

 24 Elaine Doman           9 RIDGEFIELD              30.12   4

 25 Nia Pollard           11 RIDGEFIELD              30.13   5

 26 Olivia Kennedy         9 TRUMBULL                30.24   3

 27 Kate Ragone           10 GREENWICH               30.31   5

 28 Abril Martinez-Arraya  9 GREENWICH               30.42   5

 29 Meilena Pang-Khloeum  10 TRUMBULL                30.54   4

 30 Lauren Scaccia        10 TRUMBULL                31.17   5

 31 Grace Seymour         10 TRUMBULL                31.30   6

 32 Katherine Alvarez     10 GREENWICH               31.42   6

 33 Sinead Clarke          9 GREENWICH               31.48   6

 33 Alyzah Rumbaoa         9 GREENWICH               31.48   7

 35 Olivia Anderson        9 RIDGEFIELD              31.75   6

 36 Avery White            9 GREENWICH               32.46   7

 37 Jessica Seel          11 RIDGEFIELD              32.79   7

 38 Bridget Kager          9 RIDGEFIELD              32.95   7

 39 Sophia Fernandez       9 GREENWICH               33.34   6

 40 Margot Sosa            9 GREENWICH               33.62   8

 41 Olivia Anderson       10 GREENWICH               33.84   7

 42 Emma Jelkovac          9 RIDGEFIELD              34.51   5

 43 Maria Clara Pereira    9 GREENWICH               34.78   8

 44 Victoria Nylen         9 RIDGEFIELD              35.37   7

 45 Emma Crocco            9 GREENWICH               36.63   8

 46 Stephanie Sato         9 GREENWICH               37.14   8

 47 Kate McNicholas       10 RIDGEFIELD              37.37   6

 48 Caitlin Oarr           9 GREENWICH               37.76   8


                      Girls 3200 Meter Run                    

==============================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#

--------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Katelynn Romanchick   11 TRUMBULL             11:49.76   1

  2 Rachel Maue           11 RIDGEFIELD           12:01.83   1

  3 Haley Greene          11 RIDGEFIELD           12:16.43   1

  4 Kristen Lodato        11 GREENWICH            12:28.21   1

  5 Brittany Cleary       11 GREENWICH            12:39.02   1

  6 Margaret LoSchiavo     9 TRUMBULL             12:39.53   1

  7 Catherine Yang         9 GREENWICH            12:46.91   1

  8 Sydney Adams          12 TRUMBULL             12:59.74   1

  9 Kayley Fasoli         11 TRUMBULL             13:33.49   1


                  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay                

=========================================================

    Team                                          Time H#

---------------------------------------------------------

  1 GREENWICH A                               4:06.62   1

  2 RIDGEFIELD A                              4:19.68   1

  3 TRUMBULL A                                4:29.65   1

  4 RIDGEFIELD C                              4:33.98   1

  5 RIDGEFIELD B                              4:44.72   1

  6 RIDGEFIELD D                              5:02.31   1


                     Girls Javelin Throw                   

===========================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark

-----------------------------------------------------------

  1 Clara Lerchi          11 RIDGEFIELD             104-01 

  2 Nicole Clawson        12 TRUMBULL                88-02 

  3 Gabriela Misiewicz    12 TRUMBULL                86-10 

  4 Kayla Wong            10 TRUMBULL                81-09 

  5 Olivia Jones          10 RIDGEFIELD              66-01 

  6 Jamie Maresca         10 TRUMBULL                64-02 

  7 Emily Cardinale        9 TRUMBULL                62-08 

  8 Mikaela Markham       11 RIDGEFIELD              61-06 

  9 Alexandra Conlan      10 TRUMBULL                60-00 

 10 Abigail Wolf          12 GREENWICH               58-08 

 11 Angele DellaCorte     10 RIDGEFIELD              57-02 


                     Girls Discus Throw                    

===========================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark

-----------------------------------------------------------

  1 Abigail Wolf          12 GREENWICH              111-08 

  2 Nicole Baker          11 TRUMBULL                93-04 

  3 Grace Zangrilli       11 TRUMBULL                90-00 

  4 Astonique Robinson    12 TRUMBULL                88-08 

  5 Brianne McGill        11 RIDGEFIELD              85-07 

  6 Claudia Zuccarelli    10 GREENWICH               70-09 

  7 Kate D'Amato          11 TRUMBULL                66-08 

  8 Angel Panton-Lula     12 TRUMBULL                66-05 

  9 Kayla Wong            10 TRUMBULL                62-08 

 10 Katherine Ouellette   10 RIDGEFIELD              61-03 

 11 Jayna Pacelli         11 TRUMBULL                59-05 

 12 Srijani Challagundla  11 TRUMBULL                58-08 

 13 Alexandra Conlan      10 TRUMBULL                58-07 

 14 Valentina Janerico    10 RIDGEFIELD              57-01 

 15 Julia Meenan          10 RIDGEFIELD              55-07 

 16 Nicole Clawson        12 TRUMBULL                51-07 

 17 Jamie Maresca         10 TRUMBULL                48-06 

 17 Phoebe Jones          10 RIDGEFIELD              48-06 

 19 Sarah Cordisco        10 RIDGEFIELD              47-02 

 20 Sofia Rodriguez       10 RIDGEFIELD              41-05 


                       Girls Shot Put                      

===========================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark

-----------------------------------------------------------

  1 Brianne McGill        11 RIDGEFIELD           33-07.00 

  2 Abigail Wolf          12 GREENWICH            31-09.00 

  3 Clara Lerchi          11 RIDGEFIELD           30-02.00 

  4 Grace Zangrilli       11 TRUMBULL             29-10.00 

  5 Nicole Baker          11 TRUMBULL             27-08.00 

  6 Sofie Sogaard         12 RIDGEFIELD           27-02.00 

  7 Jamie Maresca         10 TRUMBULL             27-02.00 

  8 Eyga Williamson       10 RIDGEFIELD           26-09.00 

  9 Astonique Robinson    12 TRUMBULL             26-05.50 

 10 Kate D'Amato          11 TRUMBULL             25-08.50 

 11 Claudia Zuccarelli    10 GREENWICH            24-03.50 

 12 Sarah Cordisco        10 RIDGEFIELD           24-02.50 

 13 Julia Meenan          10 RIDGEFIELD           22-05.00 

 14 Jamie DiBiccari       11 GREENWICH            22-01.50 

 15 Angel Panton-Lula     12 TRUMBULL             22-01.00 

 16 Kayla Wong            10 TRUMBULL             21-10.00 

 17 Eleni Bellios         11 TRUMBULL             20-11.00 

 18 Gabriela Misiewicz    12 TRUMBULL             20-09.00 

 19 Alessandra Mangold    11 GREENWICH            19-06.00 

 20 Phoebe Jones          10 RIDGEFIELD           18-02.50 

 21 Katherine Ouellette   10 RIDGEFIELD           17-02.00 

 22 Sofia Rodriguez       10 RIDGEFIELD           17-00.00 


                       Girls Long Jump                     

===========================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark

-----------------------------------------------------------

  1 Anna Landler          10 RIDGEFIELD           15-02.50 

  2 Sofie Sogaard         12 RIDGEFIELD           15-02.00 

  2 Emily Wu              12 GREENWICH            15-02.00 

  4 Julianne Spillane     10 TRUMBULL             14-08.00 

  5 Abigail Johnson       10 TRUMBULL             14-05.00 

  6 Victoria-Lee Walsh     9 TRUMBULL             14-04.00 

  6 Leah Moroknek          9 RIDGEFIELD           14-04.00 

  8 Katherine Doyle       12 GREENWICH            14-03.00 

  9 Lauren Scaccia        10 TRUMBULL             13-07.00 

  9 Christina Philippides 12 GREENWICH            13-07.00 

 11 Valerie Cella         10 GREENWICH            13-04.00 

 12 Alexa Pompa           10 GREENWICH            13-02.00 

 13 Sara Carlson          11 TRUMBULL             12-10.00 

 14 Annabelle Resnick     11 GREENWICH            12-06.00 

 15 Alexandra Hart         9 RIDGEFIELD           12-02.50 

 16 Meaghan O'Hara        11 RIDGEFIELD           12-01.00 

 16 Jessica Osagie        10 GREENWICH            12-01.00 

 16 Jessica Bosavage       9 RIDGEFIELD           12-01.00 

 19 Sophia Bragg          10 TRUMBULL             11-10.00 

 20 Brianne McGill        11 RIDGEFIELD           11-09.00 

 21 Natalie Carnazza      12 RIDGEFIELD           11-08.50 

 22 Caroline Holloway      9 RIDGEFIELD           11-08.00 

 23 Jessica Seel          11 RIDGEFIELD           11-06.00 

 24 Kayley McPartland     11 TRUMBULL             11-04.00 

 25 Marisa Fata           12 GREENWICH            11-02.00 

 26 Ava Fazio              9 RIDGEFIELD           11-01.00 

 27 Olivia Schnefke       10 GREENWICH            10-11.00 

 28 Julia Gerber          11 RIDGEFIELD           10-10.00 

 29 Bridget Kager          9 RIDGEFIELD            9-10.00 

 30 Campbell Kinsman       9 RIDGEFIELD            9-01.00 

 31 Sophia Gunzburg       12 GREENWICH             7-10.00 


                      Girls Triple Jump                    

===========================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark

-----------------------------------------------------------

  1 Anna Landler          10 RIDGEFIELD           32-03.00 

  2 Katherine Doyle       12 GREENWICH            31-01.00 

  3 Gesica Scaccia        11 TRUMBULL             30-08.00 

  4 Sofie Sogaard         12 RIDGEFIELD           30-06.50 

  5 Julianne Spillane     10 TRUMBULL             30-01.00 

  6 Valerie Cella         10 GREENWICH            28-11.00 

  7 Marisa Fata           12 GREENWICH            28-00.00 

  8 Kyla Johnson          12 GREENWICH            27-08.00 

  9 Julia Gerber          11 RIDGEFIELD           27-07.00 

 10 Kathleen Kaufmann     12 TRUMBULL             27-06.00 

 11 Natalie Carnazza      12 RIDGEFIELD           27-04.00 

 12 Emma Lee              11 RIDGEFIELD           27-00.00 

 13 Alexa Pompa           10 GREENWICH            26-07.00 

 14 Christina Philippides 12 GREENWICH            26-05.00 

 15 Ava Fazio              9 RIDGEFIELD           24-08.00 


                       Girls High Jump                     

===========================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark

-----------------------------------------------------------

  1 Megan Switzgable      10 TRUMBULL              4-10.00 

  2 Grace Goodwin         11 RIDGEFIELD            4-08.00 

  3 Sofie Sogaard         12 RIDGEFIELD            4-06.00 

  3 Erica Woolen          10 TRUMBULL              4-06.00 

  5 Olivia DiLascia       10 GREENWICH             4-06.00 

  5 Pauline van Tulder    11 GREENWICH             4-06.00 

  7 Eyga Williamson       10 RIDGEFIELD            4-06.00 

  8 Katherine Doyle       12 GREENWICH             4-06.00 

  9 Amy Wyle              12 GREENWICH             4-06.00 

 10 Leah Moroknek          9 RIDGEFIELD            4-04.00 

 10 Anna Giannuzzi        12 GREENWICH             4-04.00 

 10 Catherine Conroy       9 RIDGEFIELD            4-04.00 

 10 Cassie Gallace         9 TRUMBULL              4-04.00 

 10 Hailey Angelucci       9 TRUMBULL              4-04.00 

 15 Meghan Sullivan       10 TRUMBULL              4-02.00 

 15 Alexandra Hart         9 RIDGEFIELD            4-02.00 

 15 Klaudia Poplawski      9 TRUMBULL              4-02.00 

 18 Emma Jelkovac          9 RIDGEFIELD            4-00.00 

 19 Meaghan O'Hara        11 RIDGEFIELD            3-10.00 

 19 Elizabeth Lewis       12 GREENWICH             3-10.00 

 19 Ava Fazio              9 RIDGEFIELD            3-10.00 


                      Girls Pole Vault                     

===========================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark

-----------------------------------------------------------

  1 Lia Zavattaro         10 GREENWICH             9-06.00 

  2 Sydney Adams          12 TRUMBULL              8-06.00 

  3 Casey MacDonald       12 RIDGEFIELD            8-00.00 

  4 Emma Lee              11 RIDGEFIELD            7-00.00 

  5 Valerie Cella         10 GREENWICH             6-06.00 

  6 Miranda Hass          12 TRUMBULL              6-00.00 

  7 Delainey Sheehan      10 GREENWICH             5-06.00 

  8 Sophia Bragg          10 TRUMBULL              5-00.00 




           Girls Team Scores (17 Events Scored)            

==========================================================================

    Team                        Pts   

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 RIDGEFIELD                  60    

  2 GREENWICH                   52    

  3 TRUMBULL                    33