FCIAC Qualifier #4W - 1/28/2016                 
                  Zeoli Fieldhouse, Wilton, CT                   

                     Girls 45 Meter Hurdles                      
=================================================================
  FQ FCIAC Qualif                                 9         --   
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Emily Walshin         12 NEW CANAAN               8.84   2 FQ 
  2 Teresa Du             11 DARIEN                   8.87   3 FQ 
  3 Claire Healey         10 WILTON                   8.92   2 FQ 
  4 Emma Smith            10 NEW CANAAN               9.18   1    
  5 Madison O'Connell     11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        9.19   3    
  6 Merideth Santomero    11 WILTON                   9.27   2    
  7 Noelle Brideau        10 TRUMBULL                 9.29   2    
  8 Laurel Blackman        9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        9.36   3    
  8 Rory Washecka         10 DARIEN                   9.36   3    
 10 Kate McManus          11 FAIRFIELD WARDE          9.53   1    
 11 Erica Smith              WILTON                   9.66   2    
 11 Jasmine Conduoh       11 FAIRFIELD WARDE          9.66   3    
 13 Nichole LaBadie       10 NEW CANAAN               9.76   2    
 14 Gloria Jean-Baptiste     BRIEN MCMAHON            9.81   3    
 15 Margaret Collias      12 WILTON                  10.28   1    
  S Hannah Bracken         9 WILTON                     NT   1    
  S Mary Collias           9 WILTON                     NT   1    

                       Girls 45 Meter Dash                       
=================================================================
  FQ FCIAC Qualif                                 7         --   
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chloe Zimmermann      10 WILTON                   6.91   4 FQ 
  2 Erica Woolen          10 TRUMBULL                 6.92   5 FQ 
  3 Paige Gladstein       11 WILTON                   6.93   4 FQ 
  4 Sarah Hadlow          12 DARIEN                   6.93   7 FQ 
  5 Maria Flores          11 FAIRFIELD WARDE          7.02   7    
  6 Bridget Salmini        9 NEW CANAAN               7.02   6    
  7 Olivia Okoroafor      11 TRUMBULL                 7.02   5    
  8 Lianne Iassogna       10 TRUMBULL                 7.05   7    
  9 Greta Vanderblue      10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        7.08   7    
 10 Samantha Petruzzelli  10 RIDGEFIELD               7.10   7    
 10 Jessica Esposito       9 TRUMBULL                 7.10   7    
 12 Andreen Reid           9 WILTON                   7.13   3    
 13 Emilia Vella           9 FAIRFIELD WARDE          7.15   5    
 14 Sami Huff             11 DARIEN                   7.17   6    
 15 Meilena Pang-Khloeum  10 TRUMBULL                 7.17   5    
 15 Wenjun Jiang          10 NEW CANAAN               7.17   5    
 17 Ashley Vitarelli      11 WILTON                   7.20   3    
 18 Katherine Owens       11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        7.20   5    
 19 Isabella Richardson   12 TRUMBULL                 7.24   6    
 20 Savannah Bromley         BRIEN MCMAHON            7.25   4    
 21 Emily Findlan         10 DARIEN                   7.26   4    
 21 Stephanie Mills       12 FAIRFIELD WARDE          7.26   4    
 23 Rebecca Cohen          9 RIDGEFIELD               7.27   6    
 24 Lauren Sulger          9 DARIEN                   7.29   6    
 25 Regina Pan            10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        7.30   5    
 26 Lindsay Groves         9 WILTON                   7.32   3    
 27 Ashleigh Hawthorne    10 WILTON                   7.37   3    
 28 Eva Solano            10 TRUMBULL                 7.38   4    
 29 Alexandra Myers        9 WILTON                   7.40   1    
 30 Claire Healey         10 WILTON                   7.49   3    
 30 Carlisle Lattimer     10 WILTON                   7.49   3    
 32 Adriana Deonarine     12 WILTON                   7.62   1    
 33 Adriana Sudano        10 WILTON                   7.68   2    
 34 Katherine Johnson      9 WILTON                   7.71   2    
 34 Erica Smith              WILTON                   7.71   2    
 36 Sara Moorhead         10 DARIEN                   7.73   4    
 37 Olivia Roman          10 WILTON                   7.82   2    
 38 Agata Favilla          9 WILTON                   8.07   2    
 39 Yashika Nana           9 WILTON                   8.12   1    
 40 Gabriella Duran       10 BRIEN MCMAHON            8.29   3    
 41 Ali Gance             11 WILTON                   8.40   1    
  S Quinn Lupton           9 WILTON                     NT   2    

                      Girls 1000 Meter Run                       
=================================================================
  FQ FCIAC Qualif                                 0         --   
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Julia Hergenrother    10 RIDGEFIELD            3:10.45   1 FQ 
  2 Keegan Simonsen       10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     3:15.47   1 FQ 
  3 Brianna Auray         11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     3:26.06   1 FQ 
  4 Chloe McAuliffe       10 NEW CANAAN            3:29.78   1 FQ 
  5 Megan Fitzgerald      12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     3:29.90   1 FQ 
  6 Megan Waldron         10 NEW CANAAN            3:30.89   1    
  7 Eve Nastasi           11 RIDGEFIELD            3:32.80   1    
  8 Abbey Walter          11 RIDGEFIELD            3:38.19   1    
  9 Mckenzie Rinke        10 RIDGEFIELD            3:43.78   1    
 10 Margaret Fiesel        9 WILTON                3:49.37   1    
 11 Hannah Bracken         9 WILTON                3:51.57   1    

                       Girls 600 Meter Run                       
=================================================================
  FQ FCIAC Qualif                                 0         --   
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Eliza Farley          10 NEW CANAAN            1:52.78   4 FQ 
  2 Katie Miller           9 NEW CANAAN            1:53.11   3 FQ 
  3 Jackie Newlin         10 NEW CANAAN            1:53.96   4 FQ 
  4 Paulina Cortina       10 NEW CANAAN            1:55.66   3    
  5 Kathryn Lang          10 RIDGEFIELD            1:56.41   4    
  6 Holly Santero         11 NEW CANAAN            1:57.81   3    
  7 Rebecca Serven        11 NEW CANAAN            1:59.40   3    
  8 Margaux Kelley        11 RIDGEFIELD            2:00.68   3    
  9 Amalia Madariaga       9 DARIEN                2:01.26   2    
 10 Maggie Leatherwood     9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     2:01.86   2    
 11 Claire Phelan         12 RIDGEFIELD            2:03.72   4    
 12 Ashleigh Hawthorne    10 WILTON                2:05.81   4    
 13 Nichole LaBadie       10 NEW CANAAN            2:06.66   1    
 14 Eva Pace              10 NEW CANAAN            2:07.58   2    
 15 Erika Linke           10 RIDGEFIELD            2:07.85   2    
 16 Chandler Dabroi        9 RIDGEFIELD            2:08.08   2    
 17 Skyler Davidson        9 NEW CANAAN            2:08.13   1    
 18 Aneeka Britto         11 RIDGEFIELD            2:08.82   3    
 19 Kayla Krasnow         10 FAIRFIELD WARDE       2:12.11   1    

                       Girls 1600 Meter Run                      
=================================================================
  FQ FCIAC Qualif                                 0         --   
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Paige Davis           10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     5:49.68   1    
  2 Samantha Rossi        12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     5:52.96   1    
  3 Bridget Salmini        9 NEW CANAAN            5:59.40   1    
  4 Katherine Bracken     10 RIDGEFIELD            6:09.20   1    
  5 Julia Antonicelli      9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     6:12.40   1    
  6 Annalee Greenspon     11 NEW CANAAN            6:14.25   1    
  7 Devin Moore           10 WILTON                6:23.38   1    
  8 Reilly Carroll        12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     6:25.10   1    
  9 Amy DeCola            11 WILTON                6:26.98   1    
 10 Adriana Curtis        10 WILTON                6:27.58   1    
 11 Madelyn Cagnassola    10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     6:28.10   1    

                     Girls 300 Meter Dash                     
==============================================================
 FQ FCIAC Qualif                                48         -- 
--------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Paige Gladstein       11 WILTON                  47.24  FQ 
  2 Ashley Vitarelli      11 WILTON                  47.52  FQ 
  3 Francesca Barucci     12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       48.09     
  4 Lauren Cushman        11 RIDGEFIELD              48.35     
  5 Lauren Sulger          9 DARIEN                  48.77     
  6 Mary Wise             12 NEW CANAAN              48.81     
  7 Lindsay Groves         9 WILTON                  48.98     
  8 Sami Huff             11 DARIEN                  49.03     
  9 Freia Mierendorf      10 NEW CANAAN              49.19     
 10 Savannah Bromley         BRIEN MCMAHON           49.80     
 11 Rebecca Cohen          9 RIDGEFIELD              50.32     
 12 Katie Miller           9 NEW CANAAN              50.42     
 13 Stephanie Kokenos     11 TRUMBULL                50.51     
 14 Bridget Salmini        9 NEW CANAAN              50.66     
 15 Emma Cavoli            9 DARIEN                  50.72     
 16 Jaekwana Newton       11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       51.00     
 17 Gabriella Duran       10 BRIEN MCMAHON           51.32     
 18 Emily Green            9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         51.87     
 19 Kaitlin Kearns        10 NEW CANAAN              52.60     
 20 Amalia Madariaga       9 DARIEN                  52.77     
 21 Claire Healey         10 WILTON                  53.51     
 22 Sara Moorhead         10 DARIEN                  53.60     
 23 Erika Linke           10 RIDGEFIELD              54.11     
 24 Adriana Deonarine     12 WILTON                  54.14     
 25 Alexis Hooks          11 BRIEN MCMAHON         1:03.47     

                     Girls 3200 Meter Run                     
==============================================================
 FQ FCIAC Qualif                                 0         -- 
--------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Abigail Farley        12 NEW CANAAN           12:55.01  FQ 
  2 Anne Greer            11 NEW CANAAN           13:11.30     

                         Girls Shot Put                          
=================================================================
  FQ FCIAC Qualif                                 0         --   
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kate D'Amato          11 TRUMBULL             29-05.00   1 FQ 
  2 Mahoghany Dolberry    12 DARIEN               27-07.50   1 FQ 
  3 Callie Busch          12 NEW CANAAN           26-00.50   2 FQ 
  4 Rikke Holst           11 NEW CANAAN           24-11.50   2    
  5 Katie Greco           11 DARIEN               24-06.00   1    
  5 Anna Lysenko          11 NEW CANAAN           24-06.00   2    
  7 Isadora Coughlin      11 DARIEN               24-00.00   1    
  8 Srijani Challagundla  11 TRUMBULL             23-09.00   1    
  9 Julia Meenan          10 RIDGEFIELD           23-08.00   2    
 10 Nora Skoczen             FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    23-02.00   1    
 11 Sarah Cordisco        10 RIDGEFIELD           23-00.00   2    
 12 Laurel Blackman        9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    22-09.00   1    
 13 Regina Pan            10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    22-05.00   1    
 14 Sophia Welch          11 NEW CANAAN           22-04.50   2    
 15 Angel Panton-Lula     12 TRUMBULL             22-03.50   1    
 16 Valentina Janerico    10 RIDGEFIELD           22-03.00   2    
 17 Makyla Addison        10 RIDGEFIELD           22-02.50   2    
 18 Kayla Wong            10 TRUMBULL             21-09.00   2    
 19 Meilene Fung          10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    21-08.00   1    
 20 Alexandra Dorce       10 BRIEN MCMAHON        21-05.50   1    
 21 Mikaela Markham       11 RIDGEFIELD           21-01.50   2    

                       Girls Long Jump                        
==============================================================
 FQ FCIAC Qualif                                 0         -- 
--------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Andreen Reid           9 WILTON               15-03.00  FQ 
  2 Lacey Eller           10 WILTON               14-07.00  FQ 
  3 Rikke Holst           11 NEW CANAAN           13-08.50     
  4 Caleigh Morr          11 DARIEN               13-04.00     
  5 Mahoghany Dolberry    12 DARIEN               13-03.00     
  6 Nora Skoczen             FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    13-01.50     
  7 Regina Pan            10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    12-11.00     
  8 Teresa Du             11 DARIEN               12-10.00     
  9 Meilene Fung          10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    12-08.50     
 10 Maria Flores          11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      12-05.50     
 11 Alexandra Myers        9 WILTON               12-04.50     
 12 Jessica Pillsbury     10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      12-00.00     
 13 Jaclyn Ryan           10 TRUMBULL             11-10.00     
 14 Katherine Johnson      9 WILTON               11-08.50     
 15 Adriana Sudano        10 WILTON               11-07.00     
 16 Yashika Nana           9 WILTON               11-01.00     
 17 Jasmine Conduoh       11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      11-00.50     
 18 Alexis Hooks          11 BRIEN MCMAHON        10-08.00     
 19 Agata Favilla          9 WILTON               10-03.00     
  S Elaine Doman           9 RIDGEFIELD                 ND     
  F Gabriella Duran       10 BRIEN MCMAHON              ND     

                       Girls Pole Vault                       
==============================================================
 FQ FCIAC Qualif                                 0         -- 
--------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Carey Callahan        10 NEW CANAAN            7-00.00     
  2 Victoria Gray         10 NEW CANAAN            6-06.00     
  3 Leah Moroknek          9 RIDGEFIELD            6-00.00     
  3 Lauren Revay          12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     6-00.00     
  3 Laine Blummer         12 DARIEN                6-00.00     
  3 Maggie Siebert        11 FAIRFIELD WARDE       6-00.00     
  3 Emily Findlan         10 DARIEN                6-00.00     
  8 Andreen Reid           9 WILTON                5-06.00     
  8 Alexandra Myers        9 WILTON                5-06.00     
  8 Eliza Farley          10 NEW CANAAN            5-06.00     
 11 Anna Rava              9 WILTON                5-00.00     
 11 Yashika Nana           9 WILTON                5-00.00     
 11 Katherine Johnson      9 WILTON                5-00.00     
  S Kelly Hunter          11 FAIRFIELD WARDE            NH     
 NH Agata Favilla          9 WILTON                     NH     

                       Girls High Jump                        
==============================================================
 FQ FCIAC Qualif                                 0         -- 
--------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Erica Woolen          10 TRUMBULL              4-10.00  FQ 
  2 Jazmin Bien-Aime      10 BRIEN MCMAHON         4-08.00  FQ 
  3 Catherine Conroy       9 RIDGEFIELD            4-06.00  FQ 
  4 Sara Carlson          11 TRUMBULL              4-04.00     
  4 Maggie Siebert        11 FAIRFIELD WARDE       4-04.00     
  6 Meghan Sullivan       10 TRUMBULL              4-02.00     
  6 Kimmie Hynes          11 NEW CANAAN            4-02.00     
  6 Gloria Jean-Baptiste     BRIEN MCMAHON         4-02.00     
  6 Anna Peterson         11 FAIRFIELD WARDE       4-02.00     
  6 Erica Smith              WILTON                4-02.00     
 11 Valentina Janerico    10 RIDGEFIELD            3-10.00     

                      Boys 45 Meter Hurdles                      
=================================================================
  FQ FCIAC Qualif                                 8         --   
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kenneth Klarer        10 DARIEN                   8.09   1 FQ 
  2 Mick McLeod           12 TRUMBULL                 8.22   2 FQ 
  3 John Mazza Jr.        12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        8.27   2    
  4 Peter Kryspin          9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        8.35   2    
  5 Ted Woll              11 DARIEN                   8.55   1    
  6 Jean-Pierre Documet   11 DARIEN                   8.69   1    
  7 Alijah Bsakin         10 BRIEN MCMAHON            8.90   2    
  8 Denis Denerville      12 BRIEN MCMAHON            9.17   1    
  9 Troy Bardos            9 BRIEN MCMAHON            9.69   2    

                       Boys 45 Meter Dash                        
=================================================================
  FQ FCIAC Qualif                                 6         --   
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dillon Foley          12 DARIEN                   6.14   2 FQ 
  2 Francisco Turdera     10 RIDGEFIELD               6.21   3    
  3 Thomas Philipson      11 NEW CANAAN               6.25   5    
  4 Najeem Dennison          BRIEN MCMAHON            6.28   5    
  5 Cody Boccuzzi         10 DARIEN                   6.31   2    
  6 Colin Banks           11 DARIEN                   6.38   2    
  7 Chris Vernal          10 DARIEN                   6.40   1    
  8 Aidan Williams        10 RIDGEFIELD               6.42   3    
  9 Bruno Borges          12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        6.43   4    
 10 Cameron Raia          10 DARIEN                   6.43   1    
 10 Santosh Krishnan      12 DARIEN                   6.43   1    
 12 Kevin Connolly        10 WILTON                   6.44   2    
 13 Henry Spangler        11 NEW CANAAN               6.45   4    
 14 Connor Sullivan       10 DARIEN                   6.45   1    
 15 Benjamin DeClue       11 NEW CANAAN               6.46   4    
 15 Latrell Margraff      10 TRUMBULL                 6.46   4    
 17 Biani Noubissi        12 FAIRFIELD WARDE          6.47   5    
 18 David Santa           12 DARIEN                   6.48   2    
 19 Zachary Dimonekas     11 DARIEN                   6.48   1    
 20 Tyler Daher            9 WILTON                   6.51   3    
 21 Kenneth Klarer        10 DARIEN                   6.51   2    
 22 Hank Jean-Jacques     11 FAIRFIELD WARDE          6.57   5    
 23 Alijah Bsakin         10 BRIEN MCMAHON            6.60   5    
 24 Ammar Ali              9 FAIRFIELD WARDE          6.63   2    
 25 Nicholas Koenigsberge  9 WILTON                   6.68   3    
 26 Max Joseph               BRIEN MCMAHON            6.76   4    
 27 Matthew Yerushalmi    11 FAIRFIELD WARDE          6.87   5    
 28 Douglas Mattos        10 BRIEN MCMAHON            6.87   1    
 29 Paul Peron            11 FAIRFIELD WARDE          6.91   4    
 30 Brendan Bow              FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        6.92   1    

                       Boys 1000 Meter Run                       
=================================================================
  FQ FCIAC Qualif                                 0         --   
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jackson Stearns       12 FAIRFIELD WARDE       2:48.34   2 FQ 
  2 Max Koschnitzke       10 NEW CANAAN            2:49.31   2 FQ 
  3 Colin Agostisi         9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     2:59.90   2    
  4 Oconnor                  NEW CANAAN            3:00.32   2    
  5 Flynn Crowther         9 WILTON                3:00.97   2    
  6 Jake Grigsby          11 NEW CANAAN            3:02.19   2    
  7 William Ryan Burress   9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     3:02.23   1    
  8 Sean Seavy            10 RIDGEFIELD            3:03.04   2    
  9 Henry Asker           10 NEW CANAAN            3:06.74   2    
 10 Ian Ostrosky          10 RIDGEFIELD            3:08.98   1    
 11 March Murdock         10 RIDGEFIELD            3:10.12   1    
 12 George Wang            9 NEW CANAAN            3:10.56   2    
 13 Nicholas Rullo         9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     3:11.82   1    
 14 Luke St. Pierre       11 RIDGEFIELD            3:12.00   2    
 15 Ryan Sheafe            9 RIDGEFIELD            3:13.19   1    
 16 Sean Cunningham       11 WILTON                3:15.11   1    
 17 Ben Baker             10 RIDGEFIELD            3:16.20   2    
 18 Zach Iannucci          9 TRUMBULL              3:16.68   1    
 19 Andrew Starovoitov    11 DARIEN                3:18.61   1    
 20 Carsten Langholm      11 WILTON                3:22.60   1    
 21 William Kalin         10 WILTON                3:24.10   1    

                       Boys 600 Meter Run                        
=================================================================
  FQ FCIAC Qualif                                 0         --   
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alexander Urbahn      10 NEW CANAAN            1:36.47   4    
  2 Colin Shaughnessy     11 DARIEN                1:38.03   1    
  3 Kyle Lesko            12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     1:38.50   3    
  4 Wesley Farley         10 NEW CANAAN            1:39.15   3    
  5 Abhinav Pal           11 NEW CANAAN            1:39.19   2    
  6 James Ball            10 RIDGEFIELD            1:39.87   3    
  7 Jake Neuberger        10 NEW CANAAN            1:40.28   3    
  8 Santosh Krishnan      12 DARIEN                1:40.78   4    
  9 Francisco Turdera     10 RIDGEFIELD            1:41.33   4    
 10 Tj Richardson         10 NEW CANAAN            1:41.78   1    
 11 Ben Hayes             11 DARIEN                1:41.81   4    
 12 John Forster          10 TRUMBULL              1:42.28   2    
 13 William Maue          10 RIDGEFIELD            1:42.88   4    
 14 James Kane             9 RIDGEFIELD            1:42.94   3    
 15 Spencer Smith          9 DARIEN                1:43.53   2    
 16 Zachary Dimonekas     11 DARIEN                1:43.56   4    
 17 Noah Levine           10 NEW CANAAN            1:43.85   1    
 18 Sebastian Guccione    10 RIDGEFIELD            1:45.30   2    
 19 Aidan Williams        10 RIDGEFIELD            1:46.16   3    
 20 Ryan Carlson          11 WILTON                1:47.53   2    
 21 Alexander Rosenberg   11 NEW CANAAN            1:47.60   1    

                       Boys 1600 Meter Run                       
=================================================================
  FQ FCIAC Qualif                                 0         --   
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Benjamin Ertel        11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     4:52.37   1 FQ 
  2 Benjamin Mellor       10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     5:07.10   1    
  3 Cole Stearns          11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     5:12.89   1    
  4 Ethan Lovallo          9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     5:13.23   1    
  5 Dylan Koury           11 TRUMBULL              5:18.45   1    
  6 Kyle Koury            11 TRUMBULL              5:24.52   1    
  7 Brett Vrooman          9 DARIEN                5:24.59   1    
  8 Jorge Wismar          11 TRUMBULL              5:26.20   1    
  9 Brian Hance            9 TRUMBULL              5:27.42   1    
 10 John O'Keefe           9 DARIEN                5:31.09   1    
 11 Ryan Muhlenberg        9 FAIRFIELD WARDE       5:31.23   1    
 12 Jason Gaaserud        11 DARIEN                5:46.39   1    

                     Boys 300 Meter Dash                      
==============================================================
 FQ FCIAC Qualif                                40         -- 
--------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Colin Banks           11 DARIEN                  41.65     
  2 Dillon Foley          12 DARIEN                  42.14     
  3 Ian Dyson              9 RIDGEFIELD              42.30     
  4 Xavier Gilles         12 WILTON                  42.41     
  5 Joel Urizar           11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         42.54     
  6 Dane Vanderblue       12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       42.65     
  7 Jack Owens             9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       43.18     
  8 Connor Sullivan       10 DARIEN                  43.48     
  9 Wesley Farley         10 NEW CANAAN              43.52     
 10 Finn Brannan          12 NEW CANAAN              43.52     
 11 Chris Vernal          10 DARIEN                  43.61     
 12 Grant Jones            9 WILTON                  43.82     
 13 Daniel Buthorn        11 RIDGEFIELD              43.85     
 14 Patrick Fortunato     12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       44.19     
 15 Najeem Dennison          BRIEN MCMAHON           44.32     
 16 Kenneth Klarer        10 DARIEN                  44.40     
 17 Kyle Lesko            12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       44.42     
 18 Alijah Bsakin         10 BRIEN MCMAHON           44.44     
 19 David Santa           12 DARIEN                  44.50     
 20 Cody Boccuzzi         10 DARIEN                  44.51     
 21 Latrell Margraff      10 TRUMBULL                44.81     
 22 Charlie Golbourn       9 WILTON                  44.91     
 23 Ted Woll              11 DARIEN                  45.19     
 24 Tj Richardson         10 NEW CANAAN              45.43     
 25 Michael Tuffy         10 NEW CANAAN              45.57     
 26 Harrison Newlin       12 NEW CANAAN              45.67     
 27 Joseph Gonet           9 RIDGEFIELD              46.01     
 28 Douglas Mattos        10 BRIEN MCMAHON           46.34     
 29 Andrew Gulemi         11 BRIEN MCMAHON           46.41     
 30 Jean-Pierre Documet   11 DARIEN                  46.60     
 31 Sean Cunningham       11 WILTON                  46.66     
 32 Daniel Flores         11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         46.81     
 33 Richard Dineen        10 WILTON                  48.36     
 34 John Forster          10 TRUMBULL                48.65     
 35 Qasim Danazumi        10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         49.59     
 36 Nicholas Sylvia       10 WILTON                  49.68     
 37 Mateo Arias           11 BRIEN MCMAHON           50.08     

                          Boys Shot Put                          
=================================================================
  FQ FCIAC Qualif                                 0         --   
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Stephen Kostohryz     10 BRIEN MCMAHON        36-08.00   2 FQ 
  2 Lukas Skoczen         11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    36-03.50   2 FQ 
  3 Evan O'Keefe          10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    36-00.50   2 FQ 
  4 Nicholas Kennedy      12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    35-02.50   2 FQ 
  5 Bobby Keaney             DARIEN               35-00.00   1 FQ 
  6 Bruno Borges          12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    34-06.50   2    
  7 Alex Pykos               WILTON               34-06.00   2    
  8 Michael DiCostanzo     9 WILTON               33-10.50   3    
  9 Jackson Holroyd       12 FAIRFIELD WARDE      33-05.00   3    
 10 Kevin Metcalf         12 FAIRFIELD WARDE      33-01.50   3    
 10 Michael Sciole        11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      33-01.50   3    
 12 Peter Trahanas        12 NEW CANAAN           32-10.00   2    
 13 Stefan Schneider      11 DARIEN               32-03.00   1    
 14 Eric Dollins          11 RIDGEFIELD           32-00.50   3    
 15 Patrick O'Donovan     12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    31-08.50   2    
 16 Jack Conley            9 NEW CANAAN           30-11.52   3    
 17 Brandon Hawk          10 WILTON               30-10.50   3    
 18 Jarod LaFalce         10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    30-10.00   2    
 19 Theodore Corper       10 WILTON               30-07.00   1    
 20 Eduardo Marquez       10 RIDGEFIELD           30-06.50   3    
 21 Harrison Jumper       12 RIDGEFIELD           30-04.50   3    
 22 Jeffrey Flora         12 FAIRFIELD WARDE      30-04.00   3    
 23 Evan Bayer             9 RIDGEFIELD           29-06.00   3    
 24 Trevor Brown          10 WILTON               29-03.50   2    
 25 James Neville         12 NEW CANAAN           28-00.50   2    
 26 Jake Stein             9 WILTON               27-05.00   1    
 27 Joseph Alfson          9 BRIEN MCMAHON        20-08.00   1    
  S James Trentos         10 WILTON                     ND   1    
  S Justin Plank             DARIEN                     ND   1    
  S Chris Vernal          10 DARIEN                     ND   1    
  S Lucas Thompson        10 DARIEN                     ND   1    
  S Kyle Fisher           11 DARIEN                     ND   1    

                        Boys Long Jump                        
==============================================================
 FQ FCIAC Qualif                                 0         -- 
--------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dane Vanderblue       12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    17-03.00     
  2 Qasim Danazumi        10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      17-01.00     
  2 Cameron Raia          10 DARIEN               17-01.00     
  4 Spencer Green         12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    17-00.50     
  5 Brian Deely           12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    16-06.50     
  6 Thomas Philipson      11 NEW CANAAN           16-04.00     
  7 Xavier Gilles         12 WILTON               16-00.00     
  8 Max Joseph               BRIEN MCMAHON        14-10.00     
  S Troy Bardos            9 BRIEN MCMAHON              ND     
  S Najeem Dennison          BRIEN MCMAHON              ND     
  F Connor Sullivan       10 DARIEN                     ND     

                       Boys Pole Vault                        
==============================================================
 FQ FCIAC Qualif                                 0         -- 
--------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hendrik Vossler       10 DARIEN               11-00.00  FQ 
  2 Michael Collins       11 TRUMBULL              8-06.00     
  2 Michael Macari         9 BRIEN MCMAHON         8-06.00     
  4 Samuel Garner         10 NEW CANAAN            8-00.00     
  4 Ted Woll              11 DARIEN                8-00.00     
  6 Kayin Chisolm         10 DARIEN                7-06.00     
  7 Tyler Daher            9 WILTON                7-00.00     
  S Benjamin DeClue       11 NEW CANAAN                 NH     
 NH David Woll            12 DARIEN                     NH     
  S Dean Kim              12 WILTON                     NH     

                        Boys High Jump                        
==============================================================
 FQ FCIAC Qualif                                 0         -- 
--------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Najeem Dennison          BRIEN MCMAHON         5-06.00  FQ 
  2 Henry Spangler        11 NEW CANAAN            5-02.00  FQ 
  3 Spencer Green         12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     5-00.00     
  3 Troy Bardos            9 BRIEN MCMAHON         5-00.00     
  5 Thomas Philipson      11 NEW CANAAN            4-10.00     
 NH David Santa           12 DARIEN                     NH