First Time Out - Contractor License        1/16/2016 - 11:22 AM
34th  Yale Interscholastic Track Classic - 1/15/2016 to 1/16/20
                  Coxe Cage,  Yale University                   

Event 30  Girls 3000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
        Meet: * 9:31.65  1/21/2012   Samantha Nadel, North Shore   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Diana Vizza               12 North Shore            9:50.43   1
  2 Katherine Lee             10 Shoreham-Wad          10:06.64   1
  3 Julia Guerra              12 Indian Hills          10:06.95   1
  4 Karina Tavares            12 La Salle Academy      10:07.25   1
  5 Danielle Jordan           12 Shenendehowa          10:08.24   1
  6 Reilly Siebert            10 Syosset               10:09.60   1
  7 Rachel Beston             12 Newark                10:09.81   1
  8 Emily Kane                10 La Salle Academy      10:12.15   1
  9 Eva Scott                 10 Burnt Hills-          10:13.58   2
 10 Bethany Nunnery           12 North Kingstown       10:14.07   1
 11 Margaret Champagne        12 Seton Cathol          10:14.61   2
 12 Jenna GasparrinI          12 Immaculate            10:16.92   1
 13 Daniela LoCastro          12 Cold Spring Harbor    10:18.46   2
 14 Valerie Romero            12 Sachem East           10:20.21   2
 15 Bridgid Selfors           11 Mercy                 10:20.60   1
 16 Alexandra Hays            11 Shoreham-Wad          10:20.63   2
 17 Bridget Kanaley           11 Bay Shore             10:20.87   2
 18 Madeleine Hunt            11 Souhegan              10:21.34   2
 19 Grace Connolly            10 La Salle Academy      10:23.51   2
 20 Olivia Elston             11 Goshen                10:24.64   3
 21 Kate Romachick            11 Trumbull              10:25.53   2
 22 Angela Castronuovo        10 Carmel                10:25.80   3
 23 Amanda Chambers           11 Colonie               10:27.49   3
 24 Kaitlyn Ohrtman           12 Shoreham-Wad          10:29.10   2
 25 Taylor McClay             11 Eastport-Sou          10:32.35   2
 26 Rachel Ruggiero           10 Sachem East           10:33.98   3
 27 Bellame Bower             12 Colonie               10:34.29   4
 28 Carolyn Pellegrini        12 Colonie               10:34.86   3
 29 Jasmin Reyes              12 Bay Shore             10:37.22   2
 30 Elise Papazian            12 La Salle Academy      10:38.61   3
 31 Kacie Higgins             12 Weymouth              10:39.36   2
 32 Amy Laverty               12 Cumberland            10:40.14   3
 33 Danielle Marcone          11 Immaculate            10:40.24   3
 34 Kristina Watrobski        12 Shenendehowa          10:42.04   3
 35 Alex Matsis               11 Milford               10:42.07   3
 36 Hannah Reale              10 Shenendehowa          10:42.36   2
 37 Mikayla Fosina            10 Brien McMahon         10:42.57   3
 38 Lauren Daddi              10 Cheshire              10:43.95   3
 39 Samantha Law              10 Great Neck North      10:45.58   3
 40 Kelly Iocca               11 Connetquot            10:45.71   3
 41 Mary Lynch                12 Wilton                10:46.12   3
 42 Ava Kelley                11 Ridgefield            10:47.07   3
 43 Gabi Galletta             11 Fairfield Warde       10:47.48   4
 44 Anna Pirkl                10 Bay Shore             10:48.44   3
 45 Kelly Siebert             12 Syosset               10:48.72   4
 46 Lindsey Dodenhoff         09 Sachem East           10:49.14   4
 47 Marilyn O'Brien           10 Colonie               10:49.31   4
 48 Samantha DeStefani        10 Syosset               10:49.93   4
 49 Madison Montgomery        09 Goshen                10:50.01   4
 50 Hillary Halpern           09 Shenendehowa          10:50.09   3
 51 Lily Nunnery              09 North Kingstown       10:50.16   5
 52 Lauren White              11 Syosset               10:50.47   4
 53 Melissa Esswein           09 Syosset               10:50.74   5
 54 Charlotte Hartman         10 Shenendehowa          10:51.67   3
 55 Mackenzie Pias            12 Mercy                 10:51.73   3
 56 Stephanie Bazan           12 North Shore           10:51.85   3
 57 Francesca Lilly           09 Shoreham-Wad          10:52.48   5
 58 Brynne Wright              8 Greenwich             10:53.15   4
 59 Kristen Carbone           12 Nanuet                10:53.76   4
 60 Julia Dempsey             11 Cumberland            10:54.00   3
 61 Ally Peck                 12 Bay Shore             10:54.71   3
 62 Sarah Mawdsley            12 Newtown               10:56.58   5
 63 Keegan Simonsen           10 Fairfield Ludlowe     10:57.68   4
 64 Santina Zouras            12 Downingtown West      10:57.93   5
 65 Rachel Maue               11 Ridgefield            10:58.09   4
 66 Emily Keast               11 West Springfield      10:59.74   3
 67 Jillian Manfredi          12 Sachem East           10:59.83   4
 68 Kayla Beovich             12 Syosset               11:00.38   4
 69 Susannah Martin           11 Staples               11:01.58   3
 70 De'Janay Davis            09 James Hillhouse       11:02.41   6
 71 Cyrene Nicholas           12 Branford              11:02.95   3
 72 Anabel Gregg              09 Greenwich             11:03.10   6
 73 griffin kaulbach          11 Germantown Friends    11:03.27   3
 74 Kathryn Shea              10 Northwest Catholic    11:03.35   5
 75 Lexi Grassra              09 Bay Shore             11:03.53   5
 76 Lily Flood                10 Ramsey                11:03.63   5
 77 Marina Jerry              12 Burnt Hills-          11:06.10   4
 78 Tiffany Ly                11 Sachem East           11:06.68   4
 79 Elizabeth Dougherty       11 West Chester East     11:08.32   4
 80 Olivia Lomascolo          10 Shenendehowa          11:11.63   5
 81 Margaret McKeever         10 North Babylon         11:12.85   6
 82 Diana Kirkman             11 Immaculate            11:13.47   5
 83 Kristin McAlonen          10 Burnt Hills-          11:14.86   4
 84 Sophia Bisognano           8 Colonie               11:14.94   6
 85 Jennifer Krupa            12 Stamford              11:16.61   5
 86 Emma Cronin                8 Greenwich             11:20.08   3
 87 Caroline Hartman          12 Shenendehowa          11:20.21   3
 88 Emma Rivera               09 North Shore           11:20.59   4
 89 Olivia Hardin             09 Tatnall               11:22.49   5
 90 Camila McCusker           10 Centereach            11:22.99   5
 91 Julia Furmanek            10 Farmington            11:23.08   4
 92 Gabi Napoli               12 Southington           11:23.94   5
 93 Emma Hergenrother         12 Ridgefield            11:24.81   5
 94 Lydia Frick               09 Colonie               11:25.24   8
 95 Emily DiNallo             10 Shenendehowa          11:25.52   5
 96 Holly Michelsen            8 Eastport-Sou          11:25.75   5
 97 Madison Ayers             11 Burnt Hills-          11:25.87   5
 98 Sarah LeHan               12 Darien                11:25.94   5
 99 Elise Hallstead-Williams  11 Mercy                 11:26.18   5
100 Lexie Smith               09 Shoreham-Wad          11:26.68   6
101 Julia Hergenrother        10 Ridgefield            11:26.76   4
102 Sara Leatherwood          10 Fairfield Ludlowe     11:26.85   6
103 Jamie Kasza               12 Fonda Fultonville     11:27.98   5
104 Sabrina Simonetti         09 Bay Shore             11:29.02   5
105 Paige Davis               11 Fairfield Ludlowe     11:29.39   7
106 Fiona Haegeland            8 Cold Spring Harbor    11:30.58   6
107 Grace Henson              10 Cumberland            11:31.46   6
108 Samantha Pellegrini       10 Colonie               11:32.23   6
109 Sarah Radziewicz          11 Fairfield Warde       11:32.38   4
110 Nina Mellin               11 Wilton                11:32.75   6
111 Emily Michele             11 North Babylon         11:33.30   6
112 Aileen Schretzmayer       09 St. Anthony's         11:33.90   6
113 Elise Maddalone           10 Shenendehowa          11:33.95   7
114 Kristen Lodato            11 Greenwich-CT          11:34.22   7
115 Sophia Trifoli             7 Bay Shore             11:34.34   6
116 Nana Sullivan             11 West Springfield      11:34.58   4
117 Taylor Neals              11 Nazareth Acad         11:34.62   6
118 Aleena Zaidi              11 Syosset               11:34.69   5
119 Elysse McCambly           09 Staples               11:34.93   8
120 Sophia Hopwood            11 Trumbull              11:34.97   5
121 Anna Featherstone         09 Nazareth Acad         11:35.15   6
122 Karli Murphy              12 Sachem East           11:35.99   5
123 Hannah Jones              11 Bristol Central       11:36.26   8
124 Zoe Colasacco             12 St. Anthony's         11:36.81   4
125 Onora Brown               10 Darien                11:37.92   7
126 Lauren Perkowski          12 Southington           11:38.24   6
127 Courtney Cosgrove         11 Branford              11:38.28   6
128 Hannah Peterson           10 Gen. Douglas          11:38.73   6
129 Noelle Saxe               11 Colonie               11:39.17   6
130 Kaitlyn Iocca              8 Connetquot            11:39.21   7
131 Taylor Pare               11 Newtown               11:39.96   6
132 Haley Greene              11 Ridgefield            11:39.97   3
133 Samantha Rossi            12 Fairfield Ludlowe     11:40.02   7
134 Mackenzie Ryan            09 Shenendehowa          11:41.03   6
135 Tori Spiezio              12 Greenwich             11:41.04   4
136 Cassandra Shore           09 Eastport-Sou          11:41.07   5
137 Mary Lawrence Huffman     11 Darien                11:41.26   7
138 Julia Miles               12 Indian Hills          11:41.32   5
139 Drew Davis                11 New Canaan            11:41.32   5
140 Ashley Oropallo           11 Colonie               11:41.82   7
141 Christina Colliton        12 Northwest Catholic    11:41.86   7
142 Alexa Gonzalez            11 Middletown            11:42.31   7
143 Kristen LaBianca          10 Syosset               11:42.75   7
144 Danielle Fossett          10 North Shore           11:42.94   5
145 Halle Martosella          11 Downingtown West      11:42.97   7
146 Ana O'Callaghan           10 Cumberland            11:43.09   5
147 Ashlyn Dalton             11 Eastport-Sou          11:43.70   6
148 Kayla Beck                11 Great Valley          11:43.77   6
149 Lindsay Marmor            10 Syosset               11:44.16   6
150 Nichole Wilkes            12 Hamden                11:44.21   8
151 Catherine Myers           11 Southington           11:44.31   6
152 Isabella Scalise          10 Southington           11:44.91   5
153 Sara O'Leary              11 Colonie               11:45.01   6
154 Virginia Lewis            12 Shelton               11:46.87   7
155 Alexandra Tousignant      10 Conard                11:50.95   6
156 Kayley Fasoli             11 Trumbull              11:51.18   8
157 Emma Mangels              11 Bay Shore             11:51.56   7
158 Julia Michnowicz          09 Southington           11:51.58   7
159 Anneleise Troidle         12 Branford              11:53.32   6
160 Erinn McGahan             11 Ramsey                11:53.47   6
161 Shannon Ducey             12 Immaculate            11:54.42   6
162 Kayla Wheeler             11 Shenendehowa          11:55.47   9
163 Catherine Yang            09 Greenwich-CT          11:56.31   9
164 Lexi DiBernardo           09 Colonie               11:56.94   8
165 Morgan Flotteron          11 Bay Shore             11:57.00   7
166 Anya Liotta               12 Downingtown West      11:57.09   8
167 Alize Rodrigues           11 Wolcott               11:57.20   8
168 Kalynne Green             12 Shenendehowa          11:57.34   6
169 Daniela Pinzon            12 Bay Shore             11:58.13   6
170 Emma Krebs                10 Shepaug Valley        11:59.49   8
171 Briana Auray              11 Fairfield Ludlowe     12:01.01   6
172 Brooke Wright              8 Greenwich             12:02.25   5
173 Julia Cogan                8 Colonie               12:02.42   8
174 Ivy Zingone               09 Stamford              12:02.46   8
175 Sarah Pleines             10 Gen. Douglas          12:03.24   6
176 Cali Brannan              10 New Canaan            12:03.28   5
177 Madison Stealey            8 Colonie               12:03.34   8
178 Kassidy Metzger           09 Bay Shore             12:03.54   8
179 Victoria Kirkman          12 Immaculate            12:03.79   7
180 Eliza Kleban              10 Weston                12:03.85   5
181 Olivia Owen               12 Weymouth              12:04.63   4
182 Elizabeth Keach           12 Bay Shore             12:05.40   9
183 Melissa Palma             12 East Haven            12:06.03   9
184 Cameron McCaulley         11 Canton                12:06.23   7
185 Emma Ushchak              10 Mercy                 12:06.86   9
186 Allyson Newman            11 Syosset               12:06.87   8
187 Meghan Hund               10 St. Anthony's         12:08.56   7
188 Hally Bello               10 North Shore           12:08.94   5
189 Chandana Kochath          12 Sachem East           12:09.07   7
190 Caitlin O'Hehir           10 Sachem East           12:09.61   8
191 Nina Gallagher            09 Downingtown West      12:09.87   9
192 Laini Pizzitola           10 Southington           12:09.99   8
193 Alexis Namdar             09 Great Neck North      12:10.59   9
194 Mansi Chapatwala          12 Branford              12:11.14   7
195 Caroline Silverman        12 Tatnall               12:11.23   7
196 Isabelle Rasziewicz       11 Fairfield Warde       12:11.62   8
197 Marlee Lopez              11 Bay Shore             12:13.33   9
198 Emma Rowe                 10 Shenendehowa          12:13.47   9
199 Lindsay McNeill           10 Ramsey                12:14.00   7
200 Francesca Esposito        12 Trumbull              12:14.33   6
201 Chloe Littell             10 Greenwich             12:15.02   7
202 Julia Wang                 8 Colonie               12:15.45   9
203 Caroline Mundell           8 Eastport-Sou          12:15.73   7
204 Jordan Knapp              11 Weymouth              12:15.84   7
205 Brooke Howell             11 Sachem East           12:16.37   7
206 Frankie Lynch             09 William Hall          12:16.94   7
207 Bridget Geraghty          11 Colonie               12:17.02   9
208 Anne Greer                11 New Canaan            12:19.82   9
209 Diana Laenen              10 Weymouth              12:22.38   7
210 Ruby Paisner              12 Great Neck North      12:22.67   9
211 Katherine Gosselin        12 Conard                12:24.38   8
212 Willow Pears              11 Newtown               12:26.85   8
213 Autumn Anderson           10 Mercy                 12:29.46   9
214 Julia Rist                12 Immaculate            12:30.45   6
215 Katherine Cassetta        10 Immaculate            12:31.55   9
216 Caroline Berberian        11 Sacred Heart          12:34.75   8
217 Danielle D'Alonzo         10 St. Anthony's         12:38.10   7
218 Julia Laenen              11 Weymouth              12:40.06   7
219 Jenna Russo               09 Gen. Douglas          12:41.74   8
220 Julia Prescott            09 Conard                12:41.91   9
221 Kierra Chapman            09 Colonie               12:42.04   9
222 Natalie Kanaan            12 North Babylon         12:43.63   8
223 Olivia Hill               10 Connetquot            12:44.11   8
224 Katie Hanagan             10 Shenendehowa          12:44.76   9
225 Audrey Betts              11 Weymouth              12:45.21   7
226 Arianna Spiezio            8 Greenwich             12:48.02   8
227 Michelle Dang             11 Colonie               12:50.18   9
228 Natalia Adamczyk          09 Southington           12:50.61   9
229 Jenn Gattus               09 Gen. Douglas          12:52.83   8
230 Lindsey Hammond           10 Conard                12:53.27   9
231 Lindsey Podlaski          10 Colonie               12:53.91   9
232 Meg Scognamiglio          11 Scotia-Glenville      12:57.89   9
233 Annalee Greenspon         11 New Canaan            12:59.68   9
234 Genny Flood               11 Fairfield Ludlowe     13:01.05   9
235 Lauren Sosa               11 William Hall          13:01.61   9
236 Natalie Nordyke           10 William Hall          13:01.87   8
237 Liz Darling               11 Scotia-Glenville      13:05.15   9
238 Kerry Blatney             10 Darien                13:08.60   8
239 Franchesca Martes         10 Metropolitan Campus   13:09.92   9
240 Ashley Gerckens           11 Sacred Heart          13:11.05   9
241 Rachel Joyce              10 Sacred Heart          13:11.46   9
242 Rachel Edlund             12 Conard                13:14.87   9
243 Marissa Musaroca          09 Gen. Douglas          13:19.32   9
244 Kaleigh McCormick         09 Connetquot            13:21.10   8
245 Haley Applebaum           12 William Hall          13:22.13   9
246 Alison Parker             09 Shepaug Valley        13:23.79   9
247 Raissi Bysiewicz          12 Branford              13:26.82   8
248 Amanda Perkowski          09 Southington           13:46.73   9
249 Liana Viola               11 Connetquot            13:52.87   9
250 Alex Moore                09 Connetquot            13:54.58   8
 -- Karlie Hill               09 Eastport-Sou               DNF   8
 -- Diana Testa               11 Gen. Douglas               DNF   7
 -- Hannah Gillis             12 Souhegan                   DNF   4

Event 31  Boys 3000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
        Meet: * 8:26.55  1/17/2015   Conor Lundy, Fordham Prep     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Conor Lundy               12 Fordham Prep           8:22.06*  1
  2 David Principe Jr.        11 La Salle Academy       8:26.51*  1
  3 Eric van der Els          12 Brien McMahon          8:28.80   1
  4 Matt Bouthillette         12 La Salle Academy       8:29.49   1
  5 Sean Laverty              12 Cumberland             8:36.39   1
  6 nick dahl                 11 Germantown Friends     8:39.71   1
  7 Ryan Kutch                12 St. Anthony's          8:40.32   1
  8 Ryan Dearie               12 St. Anthony's          8:43.18   1
  9 Eion Nohilly              12 Cross River            8:44.93   1
 10 Michael Stoker            12 South Windsor          8:51.15   2
 11 Dominic Parlato           12 Bishop Hendricken      8:52.99   2
 12 Kevin Murray              12 Charter                8:54.39   1
 13 Daniel Aschale            12 Cambridge Ri           8:55.59   2
 14 Harrison Block            12 Amity Reg.             8:55.97   2
 15 Henry Sappey              12 Downingtown West       8:56.13   2
 16 Alex Tosi                 12 Oyster Bay             8:56.32   3
 17 Sam Morton                11 Mamaroneck             8:56.52   3
 18 Frederick Buckholtz       12 St. Anthony's          8:56.99   1
 19 Matt Grossman             11 Millburn               8:57.21   1
 20 Michael Rautter           12 New Fairfield          8:57.42   2
 21 Michael Flanagan          12 Tatnall                8:58.01   2
 22 Jack Adamski              12 Danbury                8:58.70   2
 23 Michael Kiernan           12 Bishop Hendricken      8:58.73   2
 24 Avery Ingegneri           12 Bishop Hendricken      8:58.86   2
 25 Gilmar Barrios            12 Stamford               8:59.25   4
 26 Spencer Smucker           10 West Chester           9:01.11   2
 27 Matt Cohane               12 Indian Hills           9:01.65   2
 28 Conor Miller              12 Fordham Prep           9:01.76   1
 29 Trevor Reed               11 Danbury                9:02.55   1
 30 George Steinhoff          11 Salesianum             9:03.81   2
 31 Robert Moser              12 West Chester East      9:04.28   3
 32 Sean Garrison             12 Southington            9:04.43   3
 33 Alex Campagna             12 La Salle Academy       9:05.10   3
 34 William Mardo             12 Cumberland             9:05.98   4
 35 Cody Moran                11 Weymouth               9:06.08   3
 36 Justin Hoelzl             12 Wilton                 9:06.30   3
 37 Ben Foster                12 Staples                9:06.53   3
 38 Connor Crane              12 Amity Reg.             9:07.30   3
 39 Derek Barney              11 Indian Hills           9:07.60   3
 40 Joe Murphy                12 Classical              9:08.34   3
 41 Matt Walker               10 Westerly               9:08.75   3
 42 Kyle Beaudette            11 Amity Reg.             9:08.89   1
 43 Tom McMahon               12 Bishop Hendricken      9:09.35   3
 44 Max Waite                 11 Bishop Hendricken      9:10.22   3
 45 Bradley Fox               11 Danbury                9:10.24   3
 46 Jeffrey Venter            11 Bishop Hendricken      9:10.55   4
 47 Matthew Dougherty         12 Fordham Prep           9:10.75   2
 48 Will Young                11 Mamaroneck             9:10.79   3
 49 Jordan Dagrin             11 Bishop Hendricken      9:10.89   4
 50 Steven Fiumefreddo        10 Indian Hills           9:11.80   3
 51 Alan Greenleaf            12 Ponaganset             9:13.84   4
 52 Henry Christopher         12 Shenendehowa           9:14.09   3
 53 Ben Cheng                 10 West Springfield       9:14.43   3
 54 Andy Kates                12 Greenwich-CT           9:14.72   4
 55 Jeremy Hoyne-Grosvenor       Montpelier-VT          9:15.48   3
 56 Jackson Cronin            11 East Greenwich         9:15.95   3
 57 Jack Downing              11 West Chester           9:16.96   3
 58 Liam Hickey               10 Shenendehowa           9:17.01   3
 59 Ben Ryherd                12 Downingtown West       9:17.05   4
 60 David Bates               11 Fairfield Ludlowe      9:18.19   4
 61 Robert Dillon             09 Shelton                9:18.41   4
 62 Amani Morrell             10 St. Anthony's          9:18.92   4
 63 Nick Kaczorowski          11 Ramsey                 9:19.34   4
 64 Alex Mocarski             10 Fairfield Warde        9:20.50   6
 65 James Haupt               12 Cumberland             9:20.79   4
 66 Nick Hunziker             09 Burnt Hills-           9:20.91   4
 67 Michael Carnavos          12 Christian Br           9:21.20   6
 68 Brandan Balthis           09 Tatnall                9:21.24   4
 69 Michael Keehan            09 Salesianum             9:21.45   6
 70 Alex Matson               11 Shenendehowa           9:21.88   3
 71 Dan Nichols               10 Danbury                9:22.54   5
 72 Tim Cannata               12 Amity Reg.             9:23.51   4
 73 Sunil Green               10 Staples                9:23.74   4
 74 Peter Bakker              12 Northwestern Reg.      9:24.61   9
 75 Colin Beasor              11 Greenwich              9:25.08   6
 76 Jacob Greski              11 Scotia-Glenville       9:25.31   5
 77 Evan Brennan              09 Burnt Hills-           9:25.69   7
 78 Liam Higgins              10 Goshen                 9:25.76   4
 79 Brandon Harrington        11 Staples                9:26.66   3
 80 Apurva Deshmukh           12 West Chester           9:27.37   5
 81 Dylan Manning             09 Bishop Hendricken      9:27.89   7
 82 Jack Consolini            12 Darien                 9:28.24   4
 83 Nick Lacomba              10 North Shore            9:28.70   6
 84 Sean Dixon                11 Holy Ghost Prep        9:29.37   4
 85 Trey Cormier              09 William Hall           9:29.65   6
 86 Alden Aspiras             11 Syosset                9:29.91   6
 87 Adrian Pierce             10 Bishop Hendricken      9:30.07   6
 88 Brandon Turbush           12 Eastport-Sou           9:30.23   6
 89 Will Brisman              11 Fairfield Warde        9:30.80   6
 90 Jake O'Neill              11 Downingtown West       9:31.24   4
 91 Matt Weinstein            11 Great Neck North       9:31.35   6
 92 Mark Murdy                11 Southington            9:31.68   5
 93 Jake Cardello             12 Bishop Hendricken      9:31.82   4
 94 Max Hardin                10 Tatnall                9:33.20   5
 95 Ccharles Taubl            11 Trumbull               9:33.77   4
 96 Joseph Pearl              10 Manchester             9:33.96   7
 97 Tyler Granja              10 Danbury                9:34.22   5
 98 Burford Andrew            10 Amity Reg.             9:34.51   5
 99 Sean Banko                09 Salesianum             9:34.54   6
100 Michael Deluca            11 Notre Dame (           9:34.69   7
101 Timothy Rowe              10 Manchester             9:34.77   7
102 Greg Langone              09 Shenendehowa           9:35.23   5
103 Alex Hislop               09 Shenendehowa           9:35.24   5
104 Travis Elmendorf          12 Pearl River            9:35.26   5
105 zach goldberg             10 Germantown Friends     9:35.49   4
106 Owen Lally                10 Xavier                 9:35.60   7
107 Ethan Burg                12 Newtown                9:35.89   5
108 Sean Meehan               10 Bishop Hendricken      9:36.05   6
109 Alex Bianconi             10 Shenendehowa           9:36.07   4
110 Josh Clift                11 Bishop Hendricken      9:36.36   6
111 Eric Carlson              10 Bishop Hendricken      9:36.65   7
112 Nick Garrett              09 Tatnall                9:37.13   7
113 Pat McCann                09 Pearl River            9:37.17   6
114 Matt Wilks                12 Bishop Hendricken      9:37.19   4
115 Nicholas Gomez del Campo  12 Greenwich-CT           9:37.50   9
116 Brian Waterston           11 Northwest Catholic     9:37.61   6
117 Charlie Kieffer           12 Fairfield Warde        9:37.67   5
118 Chris Margres             12 Danbury                9:38.25   5
119 Marzio Mastrioanni        09 Branford               9:38.32   7
120 Connor Mcnerney           10 Immaculate             9:38.81   6
121 Thomas O'Rourke           09 Carmel                 9:38.93   9
122 Ryan Guerci               09 Nanuet                 9:38.96   7
123 Jackson Huffman           11 Darien                 9:39.02   5
124 Matt Loalbo               12 Hamden                 9:39.35   3
125 Brian Heavren             10 Wethersfield           9:39.44   7
126 Chris Cassello            11 Bolton                 9:39.50   5
127 Matthew Varnum            12 Bristol Central        9:39.70  11
128 Hunter Wieman             12 Charter                9:39.98   7
129 Michael Newman            11 Syosset                9:40.23   7
130 Ben Berkman               11 West Chester           9:40.47   5
131 Drew Alansky              11 Downingtown West       9:40.74   4
132 Sean Parker               11 Shepaug Valley         9:40.79   6
133 Gian Pandolfini           10 Bishop Hendricken      9:41.26   6
134 Asa Bloom                 12 Salesianum             9:41.33   4
135 Michael Thompson          12 West Chester           9:41.75   5
136 Luke Gobel                11 Burnt Hills-           9:41.97   5
137 colin riley               10 Germantown Friends     9:42.19   5
138 Anthony Dellutri          12 Syosset                9:42.38   8
139 Alex Klarer               10 Darien                 9:42.82   5
140 Luke McNamara             11 Fordham Prep           9:42.86   5
141 Tom Blanchard             11 Xavier                 9:43.67   5
142 Dillon Selfors            09 Xavier                 9:43.98   8
143 Tyler Berg                09 Burnt Hills-           9:44.13   6
144 Jonathan Wahl             11 Ponaganset             9:44.33   7
145 Aren Heitmann             12 Fairfield Ludlowe      9:44.45   8
146 William Simics            12 Shelton                9:44.58   6
147 Danny Jagoe               10 Fairfield Warde        9:44.79   7
148 Garret Ward               12 Indian Hills           9:44.93   5
149 Daniel Amar               11 Great Neck North       9:45.08   5
150 Conner Leone              10 Southington            9:45.36   6
151 Joseph Chamoun            09 Downingtown West       9:45.52  10
152 Matt Jacques              12 Shenendehowa           9:45.67   5
153 Ben Codd                  11 Downingtown West       9:45.85   8
154 Brian Halliday            12 Shenendehowa           9:46.02   7
155 Christian Lestik          11 Newtown                9:46.18   9
156 Zachary Hasenbalg         10 Nanuet                 9:46.54  10
157 John Nelson               12 Syosset                9:47.28  10
158 Brendan Dearie            09 St. Anthony's          9:47.69   8
159 Miller Anderson           09 William Hall           9:47.77   6
160 gordon goldstein          12 Germantown Friends     9:48.04   6
161 Ethan Thomas              12 Millburn               9:48.16   8
162 Jake Rocheleau            10 William Hall           9:48.47   8
163 Matt Dolan                12 Gen. Douglas           9:48.54   3
164 Dermot Coughlin           12 La Salle               9:48.72   7
165 Spencer Mead              11 Danbury                9:48.82   6
166 Brendan Connolly          12 Weymouth               9:49.20   7
167 JP Perez                  11 Shenendehowa           9:49.25   5
168 Grant Bannister           11 William Hall           9:49.26   6
169 Stanley Feldbeyn          10 Syosset                9:49.36   9
170 Will Gamble               11 West Chester           9:49.61   7
171 Luke Walton               10 West Chester           9:49.76   8
172 Sean Ahearn               09 Syosset                9:49.78  10
173 Mitch Vechionne           12 Trumbull               9:49.90   4
174 Mike Cannata              12 Amity Reg.             9:50.47   9
175 Oscar Varella             10 North Shore            9:50.58   7
176 Matt Ryder                11 West Chester           9:50.79   8
177 Daniel Raya               11 Danbury                9:51.04   7
178 Aidan Tierney             09 Bishop Hendricken      9:51.45   8
179 Cameron Chambers          10 Hamden                 9:51.84   9
180 Sunchet Saoji             12 Danbury                9:51.85   9
181 Griffin Xie               11 Darien                 9:51.86   8
182 Lorring Ethan             10 North Shore            9:52.72   6
183 Jimmy Conroy              11 Darien                 9:52.96   5
184 Nick Braz                 09 Bishop Hendricken      9:53.16   7
185 Calvin Pash               09 West Chester           9:53.85   8
186 Sam Harwood               10 Ponaganset             9:53.94   9
187 Nick Roig                 12 Shenendehowa           9:54.18   4
188 Griffin Ott               10 Darien                 9:54.19   7
189 Alvin Sime                12 Deer Park              9:54.19   8
190 Jonathan Maldonado        10 Wolcott                9:54.23  10
191 Justin Barrett            11 St. Anthony's          9:54.37   7
192 Everett Beauregard        11 Great Valley           9:54.38   6
193 Sean Suiter               12 Bristol Central        9:54.56  11
194 Vincent Castronuovo       10 Carmel                 9:54.58   9
195 Tyler Rollins             10 Downingtown West       9:54.59  10
196 Dan Watson                11 Bishop Hendricken      9:55.05   8
197 Marc Guberti              12 Fordham Prep           9:55.22   5
198 Peter Goggins             11 Xavier                 9:55.36  10
199 Ryan MacKay               12 Amity Reg.             9:55.39   7
200 Joey Ambury               12 Fairfield Ludlowe      9:55.52   8
201 Tom Murdy                 11 Southington            9:55.74   3
202 Max Hoffman               09 Shenendehowa           9:56.20   8
203 Dan Peterson              10 Nanuet                 9:56.23  11
204 Payton Sewall             09 Downingtown West       9:57.14  10
205 Kyle Kondracki            12 Pearl River            9:57.26  11
206 Chris Donnelly            11 Shenendehowa           9:57.80   5
207 Alex Mansour              10 Bishop Hendricken      9:57.97   9
208 Benjamine Watson          12 Great Neck North       9:58.25   8
209 Raul Mehta                12 Syosset                9:58.45   8
210 Max Chen                  11 Syosset                9:58.50   8
211 Michael Shine             12 Pearl River            9:59.19   9
212 Daniel Newman             11 Syosset                9:59.33   8
213 Mackinnon Sheldon         10 Fairfield Co           9:59.37   7
214 Michael Theiling          12 Deer Park              9:59.78  10
215 Daniel Lee                11 Syosset               10:00.38  10
216 Brendan O'Donoghue        10 Nanuet                10:00.51  11
217 Jack Tinker               12 Trumbull              10:00.77   6
218 Michael Roman             12 Bunnell               10:00.88  11
219 Jonah Fields              11 Nanuet                10:01.32  10
220 O'Sullivan Colin          10 North Shore           10:01.48   5
221 Andrew Byrne              11 Branford              10:01.70  11
222 Earnest Yelenik           11 Amity Reg.            10:01.73  10
223 Tyler L'heureux           12 Bristol Central       10:01.89  11
224 Matt McGauley             12 Great Valley          10:02.03  10
225 Marcus O'Leary            11 Albany Acade          10:02.26  12
226 George Dorsey             11 James Hillhouse       10:02.42  12
227 Matthew Chvasta           10 Syosset               10:02.55  11
228 Matt Vigilante            10 Shenendehowa          10:02.93   8
229 Kevin Wallace             12 Gen. Douglas          10:03.90   3
230 Kevin Navas               11 Bay Shore             10:04.96  11
231 Ezekiel Wigutow           11 St. Anthony's         10:05.24   6
232 Ben Ertel                 11 Fairfield Ludlowe     10:06.24   5
233 Hack Depew                10 Danbury               10:06.39   9
234 David Samet               12 Gen. Douglas          10:06.55   3
235 Michael Borecki           11 Darien                10:06.56   8
236 Brandon Smith             10 Newark                10:06.59   4
237 Daniel J Baez             11 St. Anthony's         10:06.61   7
238 Alexander Kosyakov        09 Greenwich-CT          10:06.62  11
239 Nicholas Yoo              11 Amity Reg.            10:06.84  10
240 Ryan Caldwell             09 Danbury               10:07.40   9
241 Ben Carlson               10 Middletown            10:07.57   8
242 William Curran            09 Xavier                10:07.70  10
243 Stefano Mazzeo            10 Middletown            10:07.74   9
244 Jack Stachura             11 Trumbull              10:08.44  10
245 Sal Brancato               7 Shenendehowa          10:08.53   9
246 Griffin Cooke              8 Shenendehowa          10:08.55   9
247 Sean Eaton-Robb           12 Bolton                10:08.59  10
248 Jonathan Iamarone         09 Bishop Hendricken     10:09.31   8
249 Marcus Poccia             11 Bishop Hendricken     10:09.65   9
250 Stephen Balsamo           11 Bay Shore             10:09.82  10
251 Dom Feola                 10 West Chester          10:10.10   9
252 Michael Barbaro-Barnett   09 St. Anthony's         10:10.32   7
253 Logan Short               10 Burnt Hills-          10:10.36   9
254 Chris Cox                 11 Deer Park             10:11.77   6
255 Jake Dunleavy             11 West Chester          10:12.04   7
256 Tommy O'Gorman            11 William Hall          10:12.67   9
257 Nick Monroe               12 Charter               10:12.94   8
258 Jeff Alvarez              11 Shenendehowa          10:13.02   9
259 Bobby Killeen             11 Burnt Hills-          10:13.31   9
260 Jacob Grabois             12 Syosset               10:13.57  10
261 Jack Test                 11 Burnt Hills-          10:14.37  10
262 Sebastian Vanderbeck      11 La Salle              10:14.48  11
263 Kevin Long                10 Downingtown West      10:15.14  11
264 Derek Tratnek             09 Branford              10:15.15  11
265 Patrick Hocking           11 Xavier                10:15.71  10
266 Michael Sisti             12 Conard                10:16.71  11
267 Maor Amar                 09 Great Neck North      10:16.86   9
268 Matt Rene                 09 Ponaganset            10:17.75  10
269 Samuel Spak               12 Northwest Catholic    10:18.40   9
270 Jordan McMeans            11 Southington           10:19.22  10
271 Nicholas Klingman         11 Northwest Catholic    10:19.33   9
272 Kenny Barrett             10 Gen. Douglas          10:19.84  12
273 Patrick Daly              10 William Hall          10:20.85   9
274 Jack Bold                 10 Shenendehowa          10:21.37  10
275 Mike Villucci             11 Bishop Hendricken     10:21.99   8
276 Napoleon Stardellis       09 Amity Reg.            10:23.53  12
277 Matthew Roy               10 Bristol Central       10:23.83  12
278 Ian Manion                09 West Chester          10:24.53  10
279 Shane Justice             09 West Chester          10:24.88  10
280 Ryan Shanahan              8 Shenendehowa          10:24.97  10
281 Jake Ryan                  8 Shenendehowa          10:25.22  10
282 Aidan O'Donnell           10 Canton                10:25.73   8
283 Joe Jackowski              8 Shenendehowa          10:26.29  10
284 Ethan Lovallo             09 Fairfield Ludlowe     10:26.60  10
285 Anthony Riccio            10 Southington           10:27.92  10
286 Colin Agostisi            09 Fairfield Ludlowe     10:28.21  10
287 Spencer Paragas           09 Amity Reg.            10:29.02  11
288 Dylan Bruetzmann          11 Southington           10:32.06  11
289 Noah Schulman             11 William Hall          10:32.08   8
290 Sam Grimmke               10 Greenwich             10:32.34  12
291 Adam Theriault            11 Southington           10:32.42  12
292 Brennen Mitchell          12 William Hall          10:32.60  11
293 Parker Swierzewski        11 La Salle              10:34.31  11
294 Hugh Potter               11 Amity Reg.            10:35.11  12
295 Edward Tristine           09 Fairfield Co          10:35.16   9
296 Peter Dugan               11 Gen. Douglas          10:35.83   4
297 Jack Wisialowski          09 William Hall          10:36.39  11
298 Ashton Williams           09 Stamford              10:36.88  11
299 Nate Mucha                10 Downingtown West      10:37.67  11
300 Kory Powell               11 William Hall          10:38.53   9
301 Spencer Mariotti          11 Branford              10:39.33  11
302 Zachary Taylor            11 Xavier                10:39.41  11
303 Dylan Rendon              09 William Hall          10:39.44   9
304 Ryan Brooks               09 Deer Park             10:40.80  10
305 Ryan Peattie              12 Bay Shore             10:41.60  11
306 James Kennedy             10 Shepaug Valley        10:43.28  11
307 Jake Furnari              10 Gen. Douglas          10:44.80   4
308 Owen Wormser              11 Trumbull              10:50.84  11
309 Dominic Anziano           09 Xavier                10:53.66  12
310 Nicholas Bencivengo       12 Amity Reg.            10:54.09  12
311 Matt Calogianes           10 Deer Park             10:54.62  11
312 Jack Buff                  8 Shenendehowa          10:56.97  11
313 Tanner Sperry             10 Southington           10:58.08  12
314 Ryan Slesinski            09 Southington           10:58.46  12
315 Brett Vrooman             09 Darien                10:59.26  10
316 Patrick Haggerty          12 Bunnell               11:00.12  12
317 Christian Arbour          12 Henry Abbott          11:00.47  12
318 Colin Terry               11 Fairfield Co          11:02.02   9
319 Sean Cunningham           11 Wilton                11:02.97  12
320 Ben Palladino             09 Southington           11:05.38  12
321 Jake Mattei               10 Amity Reg.            11:05.89  12
322 Ryan McCarthy             10 Branford              11:08.77  12
323 Brian Hance               09 Trumbull              11:08.83  12
324 Cristoff Ligon            10 Conard                11:14.03  12
325 Mike Dorsey               10 Southington           11:15.01  12
326 Anthony Perniciaro        11 La Salle              11:16.12  11
327 Luke Tedeschi             09 Southington           11:21.28  12
328 Jacob Roettger            11 Bunnell               11:26.13  12
329 Bruce Gregg                7 Greenwich             11:29.15  12
330 Nathaniel Martinez        10 Amity Reg.            11:29.44  12
331 Carter Cobb               10 South Windsor         11:32.11  12
332 Chris LeMay               11 South Windsor         11:39.73  12
333 Dexter Mercado            12 Bunnell               11:49.11  12
334 Ethan Rathbun             10 Southington           11:50.05  12
335 Joe DiNatale              12 Gen. Douglas          11:51.14  12
336 Griffin Coughlin          11 La Salle              11:52.56  11
337 Cristiano Sgarbi          10 Conard                11:54.17  12
338 Austin Rivera             11 East Haven            12:06.64  11
 -- Josh Richard              11 West Chester               DNF   2
 -- Dan Ruggiero              11 Bishop Hendricken          DNF   8
 -- Jake Nichols              10 Conard                     DNF  12
 -- JOE KELLER                11 Fairfield Co               DNF  12
 -- Jorge Wismar              11 Trumbull                   DNF  12


Event 32  Boys High Jump Championship
================================================================
        Meet: *  7-01  1991        Erik Mueller, Carmel H.S., NY
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Terrel Davis              12 Beacon                 6-06.00 
  2 Julian Campbell           12 Wethersfield          J6-06.00 
  3 Gabe Abdul-karim          12 James Hillhouse        6-04.00 
  4 Luqman Issah              12 Pearl River            6-02.00 
  5 Connor Kenny              12 New Fairfield          6-00.00 
  6 Joseph DiMartino          12 Masuk                 J6-00.00 
  6 Derek Anderson            12 Indian Hills          J6-00.00 
  6 Marcus Perkins            12 Newark                J6-00.00 
  9 Michael Bittner           11 Bishop Hendricken     J6-00.00 
  9 Marcus Murray             12 North Babylon         J6-00.00 
 11 Tumani Edwards            11 Danbury                5-10.00 
 11 Austin Thornberg          12 East Haven             5-10.00 
 11 Peter McNally             12 Ramsey                 5-10.00 
 14 Caleb Wurster             12 Bishop Hendricken     J5-10.00 
 15 Rashawn Bidon             12 Wilbur Cross          J5-10.00 
 -- Daniel Adu                11 West Springfield            NH 
 -- Mason Steltz              11 Salesianum                  NH 
 -- Cole Terry                12 Newtown                     NH 
 -- Malafa Mase               11 Salesianum                  NH

Event 33  Girls Shot Put Championship
================================================================     
        Meet: * 45-04  2006        Tynisha McMillan, Stamford H.     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals      
================================================================     
Finals                                                               
  1 Samantha Stevens          11 Shelton               41-10.75      
  2 Kendra Offiaeli           12 Loomis Chaffee        40-10.50      
  3 Melissa Dochtermann       12 Centereach            35-02.00      
  4 Jhan Spears               11 Weaver                34-08.75      
  5 teasha mckoy              10 Germantown Friends    34-03.00      
  6 Sade Meeks                11 North Babylon         33-02.75      
  7 Amanda Howe               10 Southington           33-01.00  33-5
  8 Shanna Scribner           11 Bedford              J33-01.00  32-8
  9 Anasha Archer             11 Weaver                33-00.00      
 10 Gabby DeNunzio            12 Gen. Douglas          32-07.50      
 11 Mary Pitruzzello          11 Mercy                 32-06.00      
 12 Lola Animashaun           12 Westbury              31-07.75      
 13 Hayley Ferbert            12 Weymouth              31-06.50      
 14 Samantha Smith            12 Connetquot            31-03.75      
 15 Kayla Christie            12 Bay Shore             31-01.75      
 16 Imoniri Aghomon           10 Bay Shore             30-01.75      
 17 Kelsey Gunther            12 Weymouth              29-09.75      
 18 Sydney Osorio             11 Milford               29-09.00      
 19 Nicole Baker              11 Trumbull              29-01.00      
 20 Mafalda Brown             11 Bay Shore             28-01.50      
 21 Evelin Gilbert            11 Westbury              28-00.50      
 22 Tamia Williams            11 Westbury              26-10.50      
 23 Talisa Paris              11 Westbury              23-02.00     
 
Event 34  Girls Pole Vault Championship
================================================================
        Meet: * 12-06  2000        Amy Linnen, Mt Sinai H.S., NY
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 AmyErin Zadroga           11 Tolland               10-06.00 
  2 Kaitlyn Brayman           10 North Kingstown       10-00.00 
  3 Melissa Capri             11 St. Anthony's          9-06.00 
  3 Ava Coleman               12 Mercy                  9-06.00 
  3 Danielle Cass             11 Weston                 9-06.00 
  6 Hannah Campos             12 Weston                J9-06.00 
  7 Ali Moraveck              12 Masuk                 J9-06.00 
  8 Nikianne Otto             11 Connetquot             9-00.00 
  8 Jordyn Piccirelli         12 Bay Shore              9-00.00 
  8 Jackie Sgobbo             12 Newtown                9-00.00 
  8 Haley Lindell             11 Shoreham-Wad           9-00.00 
 -- Lauren Russo              11 Newtown                     NH 

Event 35  Boys Pole Vault Championship
===============================================================
        Meet: * 15-03  1998        Thomas Grandy, Lincoln H.S.,
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Xavier Feliciano          11 Kennett               13-00.00
  2 Devon McShane             11 Daniel Hand          J13-00.00
  2 Alex Dempsey              12 Gen. Douglas         J13-00.00
  4 Marc Deluca               11 Westhill             J13-00.00
  5 Nathaniel Llanos          10 Danbury               12-00.00
  6 Nick Petruzzelli          10 Notre Dame (         J12-00.00
 -- Massimo Montanaro         12 Xavier                      NH

Event 36  Girls Long Jump Championship
================================================================
        Meet: * 19-08.25  2005        Natasha Harvey, Career H.S
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Brianna Duncan            12 Cambridge Ri          19-02.50 
  2 Leah Moran                12 Academy of H          17-06.00 
  3 Jahleah Harris            10 Bloomfield            17-03.25 
  4 Kenya Warner              12 Windsor               17-02.50 
  5 Denisha West              12 Westbury              16-10.25 
  6 Janaia Skibitcky          12 Cheshire              16-10.00 
  7 Joanna Tobiasz            12 New Britain           16-09.50 
  8 Olivia Rougeau            12 Milford               16-08.75 
  9 Nia Fraser                12 William Hall          16-03.00 
 10 Rachel Mihlstin           11 Bay Shore             16-02.50 
 11 Alia Thompson             12 Weston                15-11.00 
 12 Irene Ross                12 Lawrencevill          15-10.75 
 13 Mia Cheslock              10 Great Valley          15-10.00 
 14 Emma Bzik                 12 Bedford               15-09.75 
 15 Lexie Hanrath             12 Coventry              15-08.50 
 16 Kelly Ward                11 Oxford High           15-08.00 
 17 Camryn Wesoloskie         11 Manchester            15-07.75 
 18 Etta Hanlon               12 Branford              15-07.00 
 19 Paige LeComer             12 Bunnell               15-06.50 
 20 Brittany Castelluccio     10 Fonda Fultonville     15-06.00 
 21 Jadah Tappin              12 Midwood               15-04.25 
 22 Jackie Schneider          12 Weymouth              15-02.50 
 22 Elle Cooper               10 Lawrencevill          15-02.50 
 24 portia mckoy              10 Germantown Friends    15-02.25 
 25 Kaehley Cukerstein        10 Shenendehowa          15-02.00 
 26 Celina Ponder             12 Wilbur Cross          14-11.75 
 27 Caylea Landrie            12 Danbury               14-10.50 
 28 Sara Lipinski             12 Shelton               14-09.00 
 29 Alanna Hallahan           11 Gen. Douglas          14-06.75 
 30 Caitlyn Burns             10 Scotia-Glenville      14-06.50 
 30 Michela Brummerloh        11 Eastport-Sou          14-06.50 
 32 Gabriela Botero           12 Centereach            14-05.50 
 33 Aiyana McIntyre           11 Academy of H          14-03.00 
 34 Kiana Woods               09 Northwest Catholic    14-02.50 
 35 Nathalie Feingold         12 Weston                14-02.25 
 36 Samantha Thompson         12 Weston                14-01.75 
 36 Sarah Dowling             10 Newtown               14-01.75 
 38 Alexandra Passannante     11 Connetquot            12-04.50 
 39 Tiffany Wilson            09 Taft Educati          11-10.50 
 -- Maya Moore                12 Taft Educati              FOUL 
 -- Monique Anderson          10 Bloomfield                FOUL

Event 37  Boys Long Jump Championship
================================================================        
        Meet: * 24-05.50  1993        M. Forde, Uniondale H.S.,         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals         
================================================================        
Finals                                                                  
  1 Rayvon Grey               12 Beacon                23-07.00         
  2 Terrel Davis              12 Beacon                22-11.50         
  3 Anthony Shepard           11 South Kingstown       22-10.00         
  4 Isaac Floyd               11 Greenwich-CT          21-05.00         
  5 Julian Campbell           12 Wethersfield          21-04.50         
  6 Michael Troup             11 Lawrencevill          21-00.00         
  7 Mike Griffith             12 East Haven            20-11.00         
  8 Shelby Grant              12 Darien                20-10.00         
  9 Eric Wicks                12 Saint John's          20-09.75         
 10 Kolbe Liang               12 Shelton               20-09.00         
 11 Dante Brown               11 Nyack                 20-08.50         
 12 Gabe Abdul-karim          12 James Hillhouse       20-05.75  20-2.75
 13 Michael Battat            12 Amity Reg.           J20-05.75  20-1.5 
 14 Al-Malik Williams         12 Bloomfield            20-04.50  19-7.75
 15 Phillip Quaye             12 Manchester           J20-04.50  19-1.5 
 16 Michael Torniero          11 Notre Dame (         J20-04.50  18-8   
 17 Zaheem Anderson           12 Bloomfield            20-03.75         
 18 Chris Dickey              12 James Hillhouse       20-00.50         
 19 Nick Cionci               12 Great Valley          19-05.50         
 20 Derrick Burrell           12 Bay Shore             19-05.25  19-4   
 21 Jakwan Simmons            12 Windsor              J19-05.25  foul   
 22 Stevenson Paul            11 Wethersfield          19-05.00         
 23 Troy Lefler               11 Daniel Hand           19-04.50         
 24 Tyler Dingle              11 Holy Trinity          19-03.75         
 25 David Harvey              11 Fairfield Warde       19-03.00         
 26 Justin Ruan               12 Scotia-Glenville      19-02.75         
 27 Tumani Edwards            11 Danbury               19-02.50         
 28 Marcus Perkins            12 Newark                19-02.25         
 29 Justin Cohen              12 Masuk                 19-01.00         
 30 Jake Dowd                 12 Simsbury              19-00.50         
 31 Jonathan Granata          12 Northwest Catholic    18-10.75         
 32 Ethan Ennis               10 La Salle Academy      18-08.50  foul   
 32 Zach Ellison              12 Branford              18-08.50  foul   
 34 Daniel Koprowski          11 Amity Reg.            18-02.25         
 35 Nick Robinson             12 Amity Reg.            18-00.75         
 36 Jason Russo               12 Gen. Douglas          17-11.00         
 37 Arben Zoto                11 Wethersfield          17-06.50         
 38 Chris Adams               11 Scotia-Glenville      17-03.50         
 39 Jake Figueiredo           12 Coventry              17-00.50         
 40 Joseph Santos             11 Bishop Hendricken     16-08.75         
 41 Christopher Charles-Pier  11 Bay Shore             16-03.50      

Event 38  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Championship
===============================================================
        Meet: *  7.35  1987        Joe Galeano, Centreach H.S.,
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Jeffrey Young             12 Holy Trinity              7.62
  2 Nick Michalowski          11 Shenendehowa              7.64
  3 David Adams               12 Beacon                    7.64
  4 Justin Burke              12 La Salle                  7.90
  5 Tyler Patterson           12 Lawrencevill              7.90
  6 Laurenzo Thompkins        11 Middletown                8.00
  7 Jevon Smith               12 Bristol Central           8.04
  8 Israel Adesina            11 Manchester                8.10

Event 38  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Championship
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================      
        Meet: *  7.35  1987        Joe Galeano, Centreach H.S., NY       
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#      
===================================================================      
Semi-Finals                                                              
  1 David Adams               12 Beacon                    7.68q  1      
  2 Jeffrey Young             12 Holy Trinity              7.69q  3      
  3 Nick Michalowski          11 Shenendehowa              7.74q  2      
  4 Justin Burke              12 La Salle                  7.85q  1      
  5 Laurenzo Thompkins        11 Middletown                7.95q  2      
  6 Jevon Smith               12 Bristol Central           8.02q  3      
  7 Tyler Patterson           12 Lawrencevill              8.04q  3      
  8 Israel Adesina            11 Manchester                8.12q  1      
  9 Asa Guest                 11 Northwest Catholic        8.13   3      
 10 Jake Dowd                 12 Simsbury                  8.30   3      
 11 Collin Kuchachik          12 Amity Reg.                8.31   2      
 12 Connor Sheridan           10 Bishop Hendricken         8.33   1      
 13 Ethan Famiano             11 Bishop Hendricken         8.35   2      
 14 Justin Ortega             12 Bay Shore                 8.41   1 8.409
 15 Matt Winkler              12 Masuk                     8.41   2 8.410
 16 Al-Malik Williams         12 Bloomfield                8.45   3      
 17 Connor Blodgett           11 William Hall              8.46   1 8.452
 18 Chase Nalley              11 Danbury                   8.46   2 8.457
 19 Cole Terry                12 Newtown                   8.50   1      
 20 Mike Griffith             12 East Haven                8.51   3      
 21 Troy Lefler               11 Daniel Hand               8.53   3      
 22 Noel Aaron Lugo           11 New Britain               8.61   2      
 23 Chris Aponte              12 Bethel HS - CT            8.64   1      
 24 Justin Terry              11 Christ the King           8.86   2      

Event 38  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Championship
Top 24 Advance by Time
===================================================================                 
        Meet: *  7.35  1987        Joe Galeano, Centreach H.S., NY                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#                 
===================================================================                 
Preliminaries                                                                       
  1 Jeffrey Young             12 Holy Trinity              7.71q  8                 
  2 Nick Michalowski          11 Shenendehowa              7.74q  6                 
  3 David Adams               12 Beacon                    7.89q  7                 
  4 Justin Burke              12 La Salle                  8.00q  5                 
  5 Laurenzo Thompkins        11 Middletown                8.05q  3                 
  6 Tyler Patterson           12 Lawrencevill              8.22q  1                 
  7 Jevon Smith               12 Bristol Central           8.25q  2 8.241           
  8 Ethan Famiano             11 Bishop Hendricken         8.25q  7 8.242           
  9 Israel Adesina            11 Manchester                8.25q  4 8.244           
 10 Connor Sheridan           10 Bishop Hendricken         8.28q  1                 
 11 Collin Kuchachik          12 Amity Reg.                8.29q  8                 
 12 Jake Dowd                 12 Simsbury                  8.33q  3                 
 13 Asa Guest                 11 Northwest Catholic        8.34q  1                 
 14 Matt Winkler              12 Masuk                     8.37q  3                 
 15 Justin Ortega             12 Bay Shore                 8.46q  5                 
 16 Connor Blodgett           11 William Hall              8.47q  7                 
 17 Chase Nalley              11 Danbury                   8.49q  5                 
 18 Mike Griffith             12 East Haven                8.54q  4                 
 19 Troy Lefler               11 Daniel Hand               8.56q  8                 
 20 Justin Terry              11 Christ the King           8.58q  7 8.573           
 21 Chris Aponte              12 Bethel HS - CT            8.58q  6 8.576           
 22 Cole Terry                12 Newtown                   8.59q  5                 
 23 Noel Aaron Lugo           11 New Britain               8.60q  2                 
 24 Al-Malik Williams         12 Bloomfield                8.62q  2                 
 25 Jeff Puriujejananon       11 Gen. Douglas              8.65   6                 
 26 Kent Pope                 12 Xavier                    8.69   3 8.685           
 27 JB Guthrie                12 Ramsey                    8.69   1 8.687           
 28 Joseph Santos             11 Bishop Hendricken         8.71   8                 
 29 Caleb Wurster             12 Bishop Hendricken         8.73   4                 
 30 Carlos Villarrini         10 New Britain               8.75   6                 
 31 Junior Lynch              11 Danbury                   8.78   7                 
 32 Ramsley Exantus           10 Bunnell                   8.83   3                 
 33 Jordan Wolf               12 South Windsor             8.86   5                 
 34 Marshall Stevenson        12 Bethel HS - CT            8.91   6                 
 35 David Harvey              11 Fairfield Warde           8.93   2                 
 36 Anthony Pascasio          11 Danbury                   8.94   5                 
 37 Adam Dorou                12 Southington               9.02   1                 
 38 David Ogbonna             11 Northwest Catholic        9.07   4                 
 39 Jacob Colbath             11 Wethersfield              9.10   3 9.092           
 40 Pedro Ramirez             11 Danbury                   9.10   2 9.093           
 41 Jasper Pettigrew          11 Wethersfield              9.15   8                 
 42 Brian Gozzo               12 Weymouth                  9.28   1 9.278           
 43 Diego Miranda             11 Nanuet                    9.28   4 9.279           
 44 Kyle Taylor-Gaskin        12 Notre Dame (              9.44   4                 
 45 Sean Le                   11 Nanuet                    9.45   6                 
 46 Andy Mede                 12 Westbury                  9.64   7                 
 47 Josh Crowder              09 Burnt Hills-              9.74   2                 
 48 Axel Torres               10 Westbury                  9.88   8                 
 49 Elia Alberts              10 North Shore               9.92   6                 
 50 Andrew Liew               10 William Hall             10.57   1                 
 -- John Witik                12 Lyman Hall                  FS   5                 
 -- Eric Fay-Wolfe            11 South Kingstown             FS   2                 
 -- Nick Cohen                12 Indian Hills                DQ   3 Hurdle violation
 -- Elliott Paintsil          12 Notre Dame (                DQ   7 Hurdle violation

Event 39  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Championship
================================================================
        Meet: *  7.90  2010        Madalayne Smith, Saratoga Spr
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Alyssa Yeboah-Kodie       11 St. Anthony's             8.27 
  2 Jada Harris               12 Saint Joseph              8.41 
  3 Vickie Milledge           11 Simsbury                  8.44 
  4 Gabby Curtis              12 Wilbur Cross              8.63 
  5 Bridget Chiaravalle       11 Danbury                   8.68 
  6 Kenya Warner              12 Windsor                   8.78 
  7 Asia Chen                 12 Brentwood                 8.89 
 -- Aviana Goode              12 Bay Shore                   FS 

Event 39  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Championship
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================      
        Meet: *  7.90  2010        Madalayne Smith, Saratoga Spring      
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#      
===================================================================      
Semi-Finals                                                              
  1 Alyssa Yeboah-Kodie       11 St. Anthony's             8.19q  3      
  2 Aviana Goode              12 Bay Shore                 8.28q  2      
  3 Vickie Milledge           11 Simsbury                  8.37q  1      
  4 Jada Harris               12 Saint Joseph              8.41q  1      
  5 Gabby Curtis              12 Wilbur Cross              8.64q  2      
  6 Kenya Warner              12 Windsor                   8.73q  3      
  7 Asia Chen                 12 Brentwood                 8.92q  2      
  8 Bridget Chiaravalle       11 Danbury                   8.97q  3      
  9 Molly McCoole             11 Bedford                   8.99   1      
 10 Katherine Jacobs          10 Northwest Catholic        9.02   1 9.016
 11 Joanna Tobiasz            12 New Britain               9.02   3 9.018
 12 Olivia Robbins            12 Shenendehowa              9.03   2      
 13 Kayla Bryant              12 North Babylon             9.07   2      
 14 Tamara McCrobie           12 Bunnell                   9.09   2      
 15 Mercedes Johnson          12 Albany                    9.10   3 9.091
 16 Nathalie Feingold         12 Weston                    9.10   2 9.095
 17 teasha mckoy              10 Germantown Friends        9.27   1      
 18 Caroline Reiner           09 North Shore               9.29   1 9.287
 19 Maddy Kowalevich          12 Connetquot                9.29   2 9.290
 20 Ava Coleman               12 Mercy                     9.32   1 9.317
 21 Mikayla Kowalevich        12 Connetquot                9.32   3 9.319
 22 Zaria Scarlett            11 Westbury                  9.33   1      
 23 Josephine Simon           11 Ridgefield                9.37   3 9.363
 24 Destiny Johnson           10 Windsor                   9.37   3 9.370

Event 39  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Championship
Top 24 Advance by Time
===================================================================                    
        Meet: *  7.90  2010        Madalayne Smith, Saratoga Spring                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#                    
===================================================================                    
Preliminaries                                                                          
  1 Alyssa Yeboah-Kodie       11 St. Anthony's             8.19q 10                    
  2 Aviana Goode              12 Bay Shore                 8.42q 12 8.411              
  3 Vickie Milledge           11 Simsbury                  8.42q 11 8.412              
  4 Jada Harris               12 Saint Joseph              8.55q  9                    
  5 Gabby Curtis              12 Wilbur Cross              8.66q  8                    
  6 Bridget Chiaravalle       11 Danbury                   8.70q  7                    
  7 Kenya Warner              12 Windsor                   8.84q  5                    
  8 Asia Chen                 12 Brentwood                 8.94q  6                    
  9 Molly McCoole             11 Bedford                   8.97q  1                    
 10 teasha mckoy              10 Germantown Friends        9.01q 12 9.005              
 11 Olivia Robbins            12 Shenendehowa              9.01q  3 9.008              
 12 Joanna Tobiasz            12 New Britain               9.04q  6                    
 13 Mercedes Johnson          12 Albany                    9.05q  1                    
 14 Tamara McCrobie           12 Bunnell                   9.07q  7                    
 15 Katherine Jacobs          10 Northwest Catholic        9.16q  5                    
 16 Caroline Reiner           09 North Shore               9.18q  4                    
 17 Nathalie Feingold         12 Weston                    9.19q  2                    
 18 Mikayla Kowalevich        12 Connetquot                9.20q  7                    
 19 Destiny Johnson           10 Windsor                   9.26q  5 9.253              
 20 Maddy Kowalevich          12 Connetquot                9.26q  6 9.260              
 21 Zaria Scarlett            11 Westbury                  9.27q  4                    
 22 Ava Coleman               12 Mercy                     9.28q 12                    
 23 Kayla Bryant              12 North Babylon             9.29q  3                    
 24 Josephine Simon           11 Ridgefield                9.35q  9                    
 25 Alexis Nesbitt            09 North Babylon             9.36   2 9.356              
 26 Allison Turbush           09 Eastport-Sou              9.36   7 9.360              
 27 Kelly Meade               11 Scotia-Glenville          9.42   2                    
 28 Kelsey Larkin             12 Ramsey                    9.51   4                    
 29 Ashna Bouaz               12 North Babylon             9.52   8 9.512              
 30 Isabel Bysiewicz          12 Branford                  9.52  11 9.518              
 31 Sarah Trupp               12 Bay Shore                 9.53  10                    
 32 MaKenzie Wall             11 Lyman Hall                9.55  12                    
 33 Brianna Bussiere          12 Ramsey                    9.56   9                    
 34 Emma Iacobucci            11 Great Valley              9.57   9 9.563              
 35 Bryana Padula             11 Connetquot                9.57   3 9.565              
 36 Kate Baumstein            11 Gen. Douglas              9.57   2 9.569              
 37 Hailey Onorato            12 East Haven                9.58   1                    
 38 Lexie Roth                10 Centereach                9.64  11                    
 39 Claira Janover            12 Branford                  9.65  11                    
 40 Katiana Pierre            10 St. Anthony's             9.67   7                    
 41 Emma Bzik                 12 Bedford                   9.74  10                    
 42 Makenna Cerney            11 Newtown                   9.79   8                    
 43 Jackie Schneider          12 Weymouth                  9.82   4                    
 44 Olivia Savino             11 Bristol Central           9.83   8                    
 45 Kailey Davis              11 Bristol Central           9.86  10                    
 46 Ali Moraveck              12 Masuk                     9.93   9                    
 47 Ciara Duggan              11 Weymouth                  9.94   1                    
 48 Lauren Inglis             11 Mercy                     9.95  11                    
 49 Audrey Benson             09 Newtown                   9.98   6                    
 50 Christy Angeliu           12 Shenendehowa              9.99   3                    
 51 Shanna Scribner           11 Bedford                  10.06   3                    
 52 Theresa Scarola           10 North Shore              10.10   3 10.092             
 53 Erica Martinez            10 Bay Shore                10.10   5 10.099             
 54 Nicole McMorrow           12 Milford                  10.11  11                    
 55 Shaina Smith              09 Shenendehowa             10.12  10                    
 56 Giovanna Dionico          09 William Hall             10.13   8                    
 57 Lindsay Shine             11 Eastport-Sou             10.16   1                    
 58 Brianna Bolden             8 Bay Shore                10.19   9                    
 59 Claudia Hess              12 William Hall             10.22   6                    
 60 Madeline Fox               7 Burnt Hills-             10.26   4                    
 61 Nicole Koshes             10 Amity Reg.               10.27   7                    
 62 Emma LaBash               12 Saint Joseph             10.29   6                    
 63 Lydia Seyer               11 Saint Joseph             10.30   8                    
 64 Ali Wisniewski            09 Burnt Hills-             10.31   8                    
 65 Clements Lauren           11 Cheshire                 10.33   5                    
 66 Kaitlyn Kilban            11 Weymouth                 10.35  12                    
 67 Lauren King               11 Newtown                  10.42   1                    
 68 Jillian Leggiero          12 Columbia                 10.43   1                    
 69 Drew Kesselmark           11 Rye Country              10.46  10                    
 70 Molly Bean                12 Weymouth                 10.49   9                    
 71 Olivia Franco             11 Sacred Heart             10.63   2                    
 72 Camryn Brown              11 Amity Reg.               10.65   4 10.650             
 72 Eliza Crane               10 Amity Reg.               10.65   5 10.650             
 74 Kelly Lavdas              12 Connetquot               10.69   4                    
 75 Amanda Ramos              11 Saint Joseph             10.74   3                    
 76 Rylee Van Epps            12 Southington              10.79  11 10.782             
 77 Megan DaRold              10 Gen. Douglas             10.79   7 10.785             
 78 Megan Conroy              12 Gen. Douglas             10.81   8                    
 79 Abigail Finley            09 Centereach               10.95   2                    
 80 Analda Felician           11 Westbury                 10.96   5                    
 81 Therese Mierzejewski      11 Middletown               11.20   2                    
 82 Madison Webster           09 Mercy                    11.21   3                    
 83 Rachel Pfeiffer           12 Eastport-Sou             11.30   6                    
 84 Jasmin Russo              12 Sacred Heart             11.35  10                    
 85 Kyah Beckles              09 Christ the King          11.39   1                    
 86 Madison Seniuk            12 Gen. Douglas             11.65   9                    
 87 Naomi Rivard              10 Woodstock Academy        12.34   6                    
 -- Elizabeth Lodge           11 Manchester                  DQ   4 Pushed Hurdle Dpown

Event 40  Boys 55 Meter Dash Championship
================================================================
        Meet: *  6.34  2006        Eric Osel, East Providence H.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Kyshawn Bonner            12 Windsor                   6.47 
  2 Darean Robertson          12 West Springfield          6.50 
  3 Carlon Hosten             10 Taft Educati              6.52 
  4 Sam Coleman               11 La Salle Academy          6.53 
  5 Zaheem Anderson           12 Bloomfield                6.60 
  6 Keegan Hughes             11 Bishop Shanahan           6.61 
 -- Elijah Young              12 Wethersfield                FS 
 -- Mark Doyley               11 Weaver                      FS

Event 40  Boys 55 Meter Dash Championship
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================      
        Meet: *  6.34  2006        Eric Osel, East Providence H.S.,      
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#      
===================================================================      
Semi-Finals                                                              
  1 Mark Doyley               11 Weaver                    6.39q  3      
  2 Kyshawn Bonner            12 Windsor                   6.49q  2      
  3 Elijah Young              12 Wethersfield              6.51q  1      
  4 Darean Robertson          12 West Springfield          6.53q  1 6.521
  5 Carlon Hosten             10 Taft Educati              6.53q  1 6.526
  6 Sam Coleman               11 La Salle Academy          6.57q  3      
  7 Zaheem Anderson           12 Bloomfield                6.59q  3 6.583
  8 Keegan Hughes             11 Bishop Shanahan           6.59q  1 6.587
  9 Kwesi Afrim-Thmas-Hender  12 St. Anthony's             6.60   2      
 10 Devonte Clarke            12 Danbury                   6.62   3 6.616
 11 Justin Percival           12 St. Anthony's             6.62   2 6.619
 12 Dante Brown               11 Nyack                     6.63   2      
 13 Josiah Thompson           10 Metropolitan Campus       6.64   3      
 14 Lamine Gueye              12 Albany Acade              6.66   2      
 15 Tyler Farris              11 Greenwich-CT              6.67   1      
 16 David Harris              11 James Hillhouse           6.68   3      
 17 Darius Wise               12 James Hillhouse           6.71   3 6.703
 18 Heron Maurisseau-O'Neal   10 St. Anthony's             6.71   2 6.704
 19 Thomas Norman             11 Bloomfield                6.71   1 6.707
 20 Jimmy Sandling            12 Rye Country               6.72   1      
 21 DeShaun Bradshaw          10 Middletown                6.73   1      
 22 Justin Marsland           10 Nyack                     6.75   2      
 23 Oliver Hendricks          11 Bay Shore                 6.76   2      
 24 Matthew Hubler            12 Lawrencevill              6.85   3     

Event 40  Boys 55 Meter Dash Championship
Top 24 Advance by Time
===================================================================      
        Meet: *  6.34  2006        Eric Osel, East Providence H.S.,      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#      
===================================================================      
Preliminaries                                                            
  1 Mark Doyley               11 Weaver                    6.53q 20      
  2 Justin Percival           12 St. Anthony's             6.60q  8 6.599
  3 Carlon Hosten             10 Taft Educati              6.60q 11 6.600
  4 Keegan Hughes             11 Bishop Shanahan           6.61q 16 6.603
  5 Kyshawn Bonner            12 Windsor                   6.61q 18 6.609
  6 Sam Coleman               11 La Salle Academy          6.63q 16      
  7 Devonte Clarke            12 Danbury                   6.64q 10 6.631
  8 Kwesi Afrim-Thmas-Hender  12 St. Anthony's             6.64q 14 6.640
  9 Elijah Young              12 Wethersfield              6.66q 19 6.654
  9 Darean Robertson          12 West Springfield          6.66q 15 6.654
 11 Lamine Gueye              12 Albany Acade              6.68q 17 6.677
 12 Zaheem Anderson           12 Bloomfield                6.68q 13 6.680
 13 Josiah Thompson           10 Metropolitan Campus       6.70q 11      
 14 Dante Brown               11 Nyack                     6.72q  7      
 15 DeShaun Bradshaw          10 Middletown                6.74q  9      
 16 Thomas Norman             11 Bloomfield                6.75q  1      
 17 Heron Maurisseau-O'Neal   10 St. Anthony's             6.77q 12      
 18 David Harris              11 James Hillhouse           6.78q  9 6.772
 18 Darius Wise               12 James Hillhouse           6.78q  6 6.772
 20 Justin Marsland           10 Nyack                     6.79q 17 6.782
 21 Tyler Farris              11 Greenwich-CT              6.79q  5 6.787
 22 Jimmy Sandling            12 Rye Country               6.80q  4 6.792
 23 Oliver Hendricks          11 Bay Shore                 6.80q  6 6.793
 24 Matthew Hubler            12 Lawrencevill              6.80q 19 6.800
 25 Keleb Mann                12 Bay Shore                 6.81  15      
 26 Tyler Hansen              12 Shelton                   6.82   5      
 27 Malyk Michel              12 Nyack                     6.83   6      
 28 Frantz Jean Francois      12 Nyack                     6.84  16      
 29 Nico Cavaliere            10 Middletown                6.85   9 6.843
 30 Daniel Adu                11 West Springfield          6.85   7 6.849
 31 Kiaelon Sheets            09 Weaver                    6.85  19 6.850
 32 Michael Battat            12 Amity Reg.                6.87   1 6.867
 33 Anthony James             12 Bay Shore                 6.87  13 6.868
 34 Ubey Chislum              12 New Britain               6.87  14 6.870
 35 Alexis Walker             12 Farmington                6.88   1      
 36 Duane Roberts II          12 Bloomfield                6.89  12 6.889
 37 Brandon Brown             11 La Salle Academy          6.89  16 6.890
 38 Andrew Highsmith          12 West Haven                6.90   2      
 39 Jared Reimer              10 Berlin                    6.91  13 6.902
 40 Michael Leveroni          12 Burnt Hills-              6.91  20 6.903
 40 Gene Footman              12 Middletown                6.91  14 6.903
 42 JOE BARBER                12 Schuylerville             6.91  17 6.905
 43 Jonathan Granata          12 Northwest Catholic        6.92   3      
 44 Jaden Antoine             10 Holy Trinity              6.93  16 6.925
 45 Chris Manousos            12 Wethersfield              6.93   2 6.928
 45 Shelby Grant              12 Darien                    6.93   9 6.928
 47 Myles Raymond             12 Notre Dame (              6.93  13 6.930
 48 Nick DeNicola             11 Christian Br              6.94   3 6.931
 49 Elisee Ngbo               12 Bunnell                   6.94   5 6.934
 50 Ike Osuagwu               12 Tatnall                   6.94  19 6.938
 50 Asa Guest                 11 Northwest Catholic        6.94   1 6.938
 52 Desmond Bernal            11 Bishop Hendricken         6.95   4 6.941
 53 Alejandro Roig            12 Lawrencevill              6.95   8 6.944
 54 Dylan Feldmeier           12 Oxford High               6.96  17      
 55 Syeed Holtzclaw           11 Albany                    6.97   4 6.961
 55 Trevor Gagnon             12 Berlin                    6.97  18 6.961
 57 James Dabbraccio          12 Notre Dame (              6.97  14 6.965
 58 Edmond Olivacce           11 Danbury                   6.97   5 6.967
 59 Devon Guerrier-Heyward    11 St. Anthony's             6.97  15 6.970
 60 Luis Medina               11 Bristol Central           6.98   8      
 61 Sully Saunders            12 Tatnall                   6.99  19 6.981
 62 manny reteino             11 Germantown Friends        6.99   7 6.982
 63 Aaron Agosto              11 Danbury                   7.00   7 6.994
 64 Jared Grossi              12 Bishop Hendricken         7.00  11 6.996
 65 Jonathan Culp             11 Masuk                     7.00  10 6.997
 66 Aaron Sanabria            11 Christ the King           7.00   8 6.998
 67 Devonte Smythe            10 Weaver                    7.01   4 7.008
 68 Jeffery Flores            12 West Haven                7.01  11 7.010
 69 Nico Ragaini              11 Notre Dame (              7.02  20      
 70 Ethan Pezzullo            10 Bishop Hendricken         7.03  15 7.024
 70 ETHAN GRAY                12 Schuylerville             7.03   6 7.024
 70 Cole Terry                12 Newtown                   7.03  10 7.024
 73 Johnny O'Donnell          12 Burnt Hills-              7.03   9 7.029
 74 Matthew Greiten           12 Simsbury                  7.03  10 7.030
 75 Daasebre-Nano Asante      12 Danbury                   7.05   8      
 76 Justin Ruan               12 Scotia-Glenville          7.06  10      
 77 Kaynan Conrod             11 Bristol Central           7.07   2 7.063
 78 Amir Young                12 La Salle                  7.07  12 7.065
 79 Max Veth                  11 Daniel Hand               7.08  12      
 80 Derek Thomas              11 Weymouth                  7.10  15      
 81 Danailey Daley            09 Taft Educati              7.11  13 7.102
 82 Michael A'Vant            11 La Salle Academy          7.11   2 7.107
 83 Christopher Reagan        11 Masuk                     7.11  20 7.108
 84 Ian Emery                 11 Fairfield Co              7.11   6 7.110
 85 Tyler Cyr                 11 Southington               7.12   7 7.111
 86 Brandon Barile            12 New Fairfield             7.12   2 7.115
 87 Kimani Grant              09 Wethersfield              7.13   1      
 88 Elijah Henry              10 Bunnell                   7.14  17 7.132
 89 Teddy Victor              12 Weymouth                  7.14  18 7.133
 90 Gregory Anderson          10 Fairfield Co              7.16  12 7.152
 90 Ben Robert Mason          11 Newtown                   7.16   5 7.152
 92 Jack Kelley               11 Woodstock Academy         7.17  14      
 93 Chris Adams               11 Scotia-Glenville          7.18  16 7.173
 94 Siddiq Muhammed           11 Christ the King           7.18  20 7.176
 95 Omar Saleh                11 Hendrick Hudson           7.18  12 7.178
 95 Cormac Roe                11 Newtown                   7.18   3 7.178
 97 Kenann Maronie            09 Taft Educati              7.18  20 7.179
 98 Thomas Moore              12 Fairfield Co              7.19  16      
 99 eli schwemler             11 Germantown Friends        7.20  19 7.191
100 BEN PHILLIPS              12 Schuylerville             7.20  18 7.192
101 Trevor MacGinitie         12 Shepaug Valley            7.20   5 7.200
102 Joseph Ferguson           12 Westbury                  7.21   5      
103 Zach Ellison              12 Branford                  7.22  14 7.216
104 Luke DiStasio             12 Branford                  7.22  19 7.220
105 Chinedu Chukwura          10 Conard                    7.23   1      
106 Nayya Miller              12 Westbury                  7.24   2      
107 McClay Marshall           11 East Haven                7.25  11 7.245
107 Qasian Banks              12 Conard                    7.25  20 7.245
109 Jackson Lindberg          11 Burnt Hills-              7.26   3 7.253
110 Luke DiLibero             10 Bishop Hendricken         7.26   7 7.254
111 Josef Monteiro            12 Amity Reg.                7.27  17 7.265
111 Micah Findley             11 Conard                    7.27   9 7.265
113 Jay Donaldson             10 East Haven                7.28  15      
114 Shane Rafferty            09 Burnt Hills-              7.29   7      
115 Peter Marola              12 Scotia-Glenville          7.30  18      
116 Ray Tian                  11 Amity Reg.                7.31   4      
117 Joseph Guida              11 Hendrick Hudson           7.33   2      
118 Nick Lewis                12 Christian Br              7.34   9      
119 Grayson Heyward           12 Christian Br              7.38  15      
120 Zidane Richards           10 Bunnell                   7.41   4      
121 Will VanBeusekom          12 Christian Br              7.45  10      
122 Nate Bruce                11 Scotia-Glenville          7.46   8      
123 Ian Agnew                 09 Southington               7.50  11      
124 Casey Selinske            09 Southington               7.51  13      
125 Steven Wahlberg           12 William Hall              7.53  15      
126 Logan Swierzewski         12 La Salle                  7.54   1      
127 Tim Anop                  12 Southington               7.55   6      
128 Luka Marra                09 North Shore               7.60   3      
129 Theo Jordanides           12 Fairfield Co              7.64   9      
130 Kevin Pressing            12 Conard                    7.66   8      
131 Naji Middleton            09 William Hall              7.68  12      
132 Jared Okenawitch          10 North Shore               7.69  13      
133 Gary Brownbill            09 South Windsor             7.74  14      
134 John Swanson              12 Shepaug Valley            7.81  16      
135 Scott Kwon                11 South Windsor             8.12  17      
 -- Leon Wilson               12 La Salle                    FS  18      

Event 41  Girls 55 Meter Dash Championship
================================================================
        Meet: *  6.99  1/22/2011   Klarissa Ricks, Academy of Ho
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Halle Hazzard             11 St. Anthony's             6.91*
  2 Brianna Duncan            12 Cambridge Ri              7.05 
  3 Cassidy Palmer            11 Bloomfield                7.11 
  4 Jahari Coleman            12 Albany                    7.26 
  5 Tiandra Robinson          11 Weaver                    7.32 
  6 Caroline O'Neil           11 Daniel Hand               7.34 
  7 Erica Belvit              12 Bloomfield                7.43 
  8 Mackenzie Evans           10 Midwood                   7.60

Event 41  Girls 55 Meter Dash Championship
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================      
        Meet: *  6.99  1/22/2011   Klarissa Ricks, Academy of Holy       
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#      
===================================================================      
Semi-Finals                                                              
  1 Halle Hazzard             11 St. Anthony's           * 6.95q  3      
  2 Cassidy Palmer            11 Bloomfield                7.19q  1      
  3 Brianna Duncan            12 Cambridge Ri              7.20q  2      
  4 Jahari Coleman            12 Albany                    7.36q  3      
  5 Tiandra Robinson          11 Weaver                    7.40q  2      
  6 Caroline O'Neil           11 Daniel Hand               7.42q  1      
  7 Erica Belvit              12 Bloomfield                7.43q  2      
  8 Mackenzie Evans           10 Midwood                   7.51q  3      
  9 Jiana Baker               12 Windsor                   7.53   3      
 10 Taylor Figueroa           12 North Babylon             7.55   3      
 11 Viankah Williams          09 Milford                   7.56   1      
 12 Alexis Griffith           12 North Babylon             7.59   2      
 13 Vanessa Riemer            11 Berlin                    7.60   1 7.592
 14 Victoria St John          12 Holy Trinity              7.60   3 7.597
 15 Teyeh Floyd               11 Farmington                7.62   1      
 16 Kanajzae Brown            12 Bridgeport Central        7.63   2 7.622
 17 Jenny Senat               12 Metropolitan Campus       7.63   1 7.626
 18 Dana Cerbone              10 Centereach                7.65   1      
 19 Renee Manosh              10 Burnt Hills-              7.68   1      
 20 Briana Shand              12 Brentwood                 7.69   2 7.683
 21 Abbey Saia                12 Masuk                     7.69   2 7.688
 22 portia mckoy              10 Germantown Friends        7.76   2      
 23 Melissa Haas              10 Shenendehowa              7.80   3 

Event 41  Girls 55 Meter Dash Championship
Top 24 Advance by Time
===================================================================
        Meet: *  6.99  1/22/2011   Klarissa Ricks, Academy of Holy 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Halle Hazzard             11 St. Anthony's             7.07q 18
  2 Brianna Duncan            12 Cambridge Ri              7.26q 19
  3 Cassidy Palmer            11 Bloomfield                7.30q 17
  4 Caroline O'Neil           11 Daniel Hand               7.37q 10
  5 Jiana Baker               12 Windsor                   7.44q 13
  5 Tiandra Robinson          11 Weaver                    7.44q 14
  7 Jahari Coleman            12 Albany                    7.44q 16
  8 Erica Belvit              12 Bloomfield                7.46q 11
  9 Vanessa Riemer            11 Berlin                    7.52q  6
 10 Viankah Williams          09 Milford                   7.53q 16
 11 Briana Shand              12 Brentwood                 7.56q  4
 12 Victoria St John          12 Holy Trinity              7.56q 15
 13 Mackenzie Evans           10 Midwood                   7.57q  8
 14 Kanajzae Brown            12 Bridgeport Central        7.58q  5
 15 Renee Manosh              10 Burnt Hills-              7.60q 11
 16 Teyeh Floyd               11 Farmington                7.62q  9
 17 Abbey Saia                12 Masuk                     7.62q  2
 18 Melissa Haas              10 Shenendehowa              7.63q 19
 19 Taylor Figueroa           12 North Babylon             7.63q  5
 20 Alexis Griffith           12 North Babylon             7.64q 17
 21 Dana Cerbone              10 Centereach                7.65q  2
 21 Jenny Senat               12 Metropolitan Campus       7.65q  7
 23 portia mckoy              10 Germantown Friends        7.67q 18
 24 Saintphanie Porcenat      11 Danbury                   7.68q 14
 25 Amy Arena                 11 Milford                   7.69  14
 26 Asia Cornwall             11 Columbia                  7.69  12
 27 Arianna Marsland           8 Nyack                     7.71   5
 28 Claudia Padykula          10 Newington                 7.72   7
 29 Celina Ponder             12 Wilbur Cross              7.78   6
 30 Patricia Chieh            11 Lowell                    7.79  13
 31 Tanya Adler               12 Shelton                   7.79   9
 31 Taylor Davis              12 Conard                    7.79  15
 33 Char'Nae Epps             11 West Haven                7.80  13
 34 Zyniah Bunn               10 Danbury                   7.80  19
 35 Alexia Mayo               10 Brentwood                 7.81  16
 36 Kaehley Cukerstein        10 Shenendehowa              7.83  10
 36 Jenna Restieri            12 Greenwich-CT              7.83  13
 38 Tiffany Stultz            11 Bay Shore                 7.84   6
 39 Aiyana McIntyre           11 Academy of H              7.84  15
 40 Rachel Mihlstin           11 Bay Shore                 7.85   1
 41 Shariffah Mason           12 Middletown                7.87   8
 42 Latyana March             11 West Haven                7.87   9
 43 Janaia Skibitcky          12 Cheshire                  7.87  11
 44 Tiajah Rose               10 Weaver                    7.88   1
 45 taryn barrett             10 Germantown Friends        7.88   3
 46 Lindsay Golden            11 Lowell                    7.89   9
 47 Yaya James                09 Bridgeport Central        7.89  11
 48 Paige LeComer             12 Bunnell                   7.90  11
 48 Nia Fraser                12 William Hall              7.90   3
 48 Isabelle Huang            09 Lawrencevill              7.90  15
 51 Isabelle Marino           11 Weymouth                  7.90  14
 52 Armanie Abreu             11 Brentwood                 7.91  18
 53 Sirette Vicenty           12 Bunnell                   7.92  12
 54 Fiona Shea                12 Columbia                  7.92  14
 55 Ony Osuagwu               10 Tatnall                   7.93   1
 56 Taylor Budney             12 Berlin                    7.94   8
 57 Katelyn Andrews           11 Newington                 7.94  17
 58 Molly Golden              10 Lowell                    7.95   2
 59 Jenny McLaughlin          09 Shenendehowa              7.97  10
 60 Rachael Ogbonna           12 Northwest Catholic        7.97   8
 60 Nina Rouse                12 Albany                    7.97   4
 62 Kiana Woods               09 Northwest Catholic        7.98   7
 63 Molly Bean                12 Weymouth                  7.98   5
 64 Cailynn Joyner            12 West Haven                7.99  10
 65 Rose Mwabayi              12 Bunnell                   7.99   6
 65 Rachelle Hochman          11 Amity Reg.                7.99   2
 67 Jewell Ly                 10 Danbury                   7.99  12
 68 Meghan Stroh              10 New Fairfield             8.00  10
 69 Emily Sanders             09 St. Anthony's             8.00   6
 70 Christina Magliocco       12 Amity Reg.                8.01   4
 71 Megan Kikosicki           12 East Haven                8.01  18
 72 Allyn Madden              10 Burnt Hills-              8.01  15
 73 Gabrielle Harmon          10 Daniel Hand               8.01   7
 74 Maritza Blanchard         10 Centereach                8.04  13
 75 Caitlyn Burns             10 Scotia-Glenville          8.05  17
 76 Kennedy Davignon          10 Woodstock Academy         8.06  13
 77 Kayla Williams            12 Brentwood                 8.06   5
 78 K'lah Royster             10 Bristol Central           8.07  18
 79 Annie Coleman             12 East Haven                8.09   2
 80 Rosalia Issac             11 Metropolitan Campus       8.09   7
 81 Jeriyla Kamau-Weng        10 Nyack                     8.09  19
 82 Zyndasha Farris           11 North Babylon             8.09  17
 83 Haley Bothwell            10 Sacred Heart              8.13   1
 84 Sidney Alvavado           12 Connetquot                8.13   5
 85 Adara Zullo               12 Albany                    8.14   1
 85 Syleena Daniels           09 Middletown                8.14  14
 87 Ava French                11 Colonie                   8.14  13
 88 Grace Holzman             10 Burnt Hills-              8.17  19
 89 TiAnna Rodgers            11 Middletown                8.17   9
 90 Kaeli Huff                12 Eastport-Sou              8.18  19
 91 Jhanaya Blanchard         11 Centereach                8.20  16
 92 Cheyenne Brizon           12 Nanuet                    8.21   4
 93 Maya Moore                12 Taft Educati              8.22   7
 94 Rachel Massey             10 Conard                    8.22   2
 95 Rodgenae Williams         10 Bunnell                   8.23   5
 96 Sarah Connors             10 Eastport-Sou              8.23  13
 97 Kayla Twist               09 Taft Educati              8.25   1
 98 Clare McCrudden           11 Conard                    8.28  17
 99 Durant Catherine          09 Metropolitan Campus       8.28   6
100 Celeste Costello          11 North Shore               8.28  17
101 Gianna Missano            12 Cold Spring Harbor        8.29  10
102 Brooke Mercaldi           12 Masuk                     8.30  12
103 Gillian Fraser            12 Nyack                     8.32   4
104 Rebecca Tillotson         11 Masuk                     8.33   8
105 Lili Sturge               09 North Shore               8.33   2
106 Meghan McLaughlin         10 Weymouth                  8.34   7
107 Carmen Clarkin            12 Sacred Heart              8.34  19
108 Brittney Lundy            12 Northwest Catholic        8.35  16
109 Sarah Jacobson            12 Sacred Heart              8.35   9
110 Kamesha. Miller           10 Bay Shore                 8.39  15
111 Emily Shore               12 Eastport-Sou              8.40  12
112 Shannon Craig             10 Weymouth                  8.41   8
113 Ellie Masera               8 Eastport-Sou              8.42  12
114 Eva Zepeda                10 North Babylon             8.42   4
115 Riley McLaughlin          10 Nanuet                    8.43  16
116 Drew Kesselmark           11 Rye Country               8.44   3
117 Lily Murphy               10 Scotia-Glenville          8.44   7
118 Emily Fieseler            09 Connetquot                8.46   3
119 Mya Hall                  10 Christ the King           8.48   3
120 Alexis Zatlokowicz        10 Scotia-Glenville          8.50   4
121 Amira Felician            09 Westbury                  8.50   1
122 Gabriella Jamiolkowski    11 Connetquot                8.51   8
123 Carolyn Doyle              8 North Shore               8.54  15
124 Madeline Gregory          12 Conard                    8.57  11
125 Tiffany Wilson            09 Taft Educati              8.58  18
126 Sam Macejko               11 Connetquot                8.62   6
127 Heather Roberts           12 Centereach                8.70  11
128 Taylor Cooper             11 Scotia-Glenville          8.70   9
129 Bethany Hodgson           12 Cold Spring Harbor        8.97  12
130 Judy Auguste              12 Westbury                  9.04   3
131 Chrissy West              10 Westbury                  9.21   3
132 Amber Horsford            11 Westbury                  9.28  16
 -- Naomi McPherson           11 Northwest Catholic          FS  14
 -- Courtney McCoy            10 Masuk                       FS  11

Event 42  Girls 400 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
        Meet: * 54.95  1/17/2015   Amanda Crawford, Paul Robeson   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Caroline O'Neil           11 Daniel Hand              58.13   1
  2 Ariel Claxton             11 Lawrencevill             58.14   1
  3 Kate Laskoski             11 Goshen                   58.19   1
  4 Kelly Hamlin              10 Shenendehowa             59.30   3
  5 Bryana Padula             11 Connetquot               59.58   4
  6 Shiseido Robinson         12 Brentwood                59.88   3
  7 Savada Robinson           12 Oxford High              60.08   2
  8 Elizabeth McMahon         10 Conard                   60.20   2
  9 Chinelo Nnakwe            11 St. Anthony's            60.38   5
 10 Allyson Oertel            12 Colonie                  60.43   6
 11 Asia Cornwall             11 Columbia                 60.50   6
 12 Halimah Roberson          11 Newark                   60.64   2
 13 Rebecca Rooney            12 Bedford                  60.87   4
 14 Kaeli Huff                12 Eastport-Sou             61.00   3
 15 Kelsey Huff               11 Eastport-Sou             61.23   5
 16 Emily Wielk               12 Sacred Heart             61.26   4
 17 Olivia Turk               10 Danbury                  61.39  15
 18 Earthaiza Watkins         10 Stamford                 61.45   6
 19 Briyanna Labbie           11 Wethersfield             61.60   6
 20 Laura Meade               10 Scotia-Glenville         61.62   8
 21 Savannah Pankow           11 Tatnall                  61.64   5
 22 Rachel Venditti           12 Shenendehowa             62.08   6
 23 Ellie Fox                 09 Cold Spring Harbor       62.23   6
 24 Bianca Aquino             12 Midwood                  62.26   8
 25 Mollie Redman             11 Bedford                  62.29   5
 26 Sophia Vergados           11 Lowell                   62.32   7
 27 Katie Doran               11 Weymouth                 62.33   5
 28 Isabel Bysiewicz          12 Branford                 62.70   7
 29 Caroline Reiner           09 North Shore              62.72  10
 30 Claire Hurtado            12 Northwest Catholic       62.78  11
 31 Jill Reinhardt            12 Tatnall                  62.87   8
 32 Tola Osipitan             09 Colonie                  62.89   7
 32 Gabby Scacca              12 Wethersfield             62.89   9
 34 Gabby Lozano              10 West Springfield         63.10   9
 35 Haley Mocker              12 Trumbull                 63.13   4
 36 Madison Matthews          10 Lawrencevill             63.16   9
 37 Alicia Palmer             12 Northwest Catholic       63.18   9
 38 Hannah Loder              11 Academy of H             63.19   2
 39 Shannon Boyle             11 St. Anthony's            63.22   9
 40 Ariana Alvarado           12 Naugatuck                63.45  11
 41 Sydnee Smith              09 Scotia-Glenville         63.46  10
 42 Kelly Gaffney             10 St. Anthony's            63.70  12
 43 Emily Maffeo              12 East Haven               63.80  10
 44 Natalie Verderame         09 Southington              63.82  12
 45 Sullie Desmond            12 Fairfield Ludlowe        64.13   7
 46 Patricia Chieh            11 Lowell                   64.13  13
 47 Ellen Zammarchi           10 Tatnall                  64.21  12
 48 Devanee Baskerville       11 Colonie                  64.40  14
 49 Gabrielle Harmon          10 Daniel Hand              64.41  13
 50 Laquisha McFarlane        12 Stamford                 64.59   5
 51 Hannah Dougherty          12 Fairfield Warde          64.73  13
 52 Kyah Beckles              09 Christ the King          64.76   8
 53 Cassandra Factora         11 Fairfield Ludlowe        64.78   8
 54 Hannah Robertson          10 West Springfield         64.86   7
 55 Jamie Gatto               09 Cold Spring Harbor       65.04  13
 56 Drew Bechtold             10 Weymouth                 65.48  15
 57 Dominque Kelly            11 Holy Trinity             65.53   3
 58 Brenna Leach              10 Weymouth                 65.59  14
 59 Lexxie Mathis             10 Tatnall                  65.80  14
 60 Lindsay Golden            11 Lowell                   66.08  11
 61 Nadia Wilson              12 Shelton                  66.13  15
 62 Larisa Chestnut           12 Albany                   66.31  15
 63 Alexia Insinga            12 Cold Spring Harbor       66.41  12
 64 Hailey Onorato            12 East Haven               66.59   9
 65 Madison Adams             12 Burnt Hills-             66.70  12
 66 Chloe Frantz              10 Newark                   66.85  11
 67 Madeline Fox               7 Burnt Hills-             66.96  12
 68 Emma Sullivan             12 Weymouth                 67.00  10
 69 Stephanie Sullivan        09 Sacred Heart             67.36  14
 70 Mia Lowery                10 Nanuet                   67.51  11
 71 Cheyenne Brizon           12 Nanuet                   67.81  14
 72 Ali Wisniewski            09 Burnt Hills-             68.18  13
 73 Allison Turbush           09 Eastport-Sou             68.34  14
 74 Kayla Twist               09 Taft Educati             68.44  15
 75 Elise Brogan              10 Eastport-Sou             68.78  15
 76 Briana Castillo           09 Westbury                 69.14   8
 77 Elise Porter              11 Burnt Hills-             69.19  13
 78 Carlie Louis              11 Westbury                 69.55  11
 79 Tia Phon                  11 Shepaug Valley           69.96  11
 80 Courtney Murdauch         09 Westbury                 70.43  10
 81 Kanajzae Brown            12 Bridgeport Central       73.91   7
 82 Yaya James                09 Bridgeport Central     1:20.82  15
 -- Aries Burrell             11 Holy Trinity               DNF   1

Event 43  Girls High Jump Championship
================================================================
        Meet: * 5-09.50  1983        Tanya Smolin, Randolph H.S.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Samantha Hjelmar          12 Burnt Hills-           5-06.00 
  2 Elizabeth Lodge           11 Manchester             5-04.00 
  3 Aviana Goode              12 Bay Shore             J5-04.00 
  4 Jada Harris               12 Saint Joseph          J5-04.00 
  5 Emma Bzik                 12 Bedford                5-02.00 
  5 Molly McCoole             11 Bedford                5-02.00 
  5 Olivia Rougeau            12 Milford                5-02.00 
  5 Kelly Ward                11 Oxford High            5-02.00 
  9 Samantha Thompson         12 Weston                J5-02.00 
 10 Stacey Wolverton          12 Downingtown West      J5-02.00 
 10 Monique Anderson          10 Bloomfield            J5-02.00 
 12 Eileen Bequette           12 Albany                 5-00.00 
 12 Jordyn Piccirelli         12 Bay Shore              5-00.00 
 12 Estelle Yedynak           12 Columbia               5-00.00 
 12 Julia Silverman           11 William Hall           5-00.00 
 16 Ayana Moonah              11 North Babylon         J5-00.00 
 -- Olivia Mabbett            12 Milford                     NH 
 -- Lauren Chamberlin         10 Ramsey                      NH 
 -- Kirsten Krause            10 Coventry                    NH 
 -- Michela Brummerloh        11 Eastport-Sou                NH 
 -- Paige Baisley             12 Beacon                      NH 
 -- Claira Janover            12 Branford                    NH 
 -- Shariffah Mason           12 Middletown                  NH 
 -- Amy Arena                 11 Milford                     NH 
 -- Elle Cooper               10 Lawrencevill                NH 

Event 44  Boys Shot Put Championship
===============================================================
        Meet: * 61-11  1987        Phil Caraher, North Rockland
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Jack Godfrey              11 Newtown               49-10.50
  2 Eric Kasperowicz          12 Holy Ghost Prep       48-04.50
  3 Cameron Greifenberger     12 Amity Reg.            48-01.50
  4 Marshal Watters           12 Indian Hills          44-06.50
  5 Rob Proude                11 Weymouth              43-04.00
  6 Niam Coward               11 East Haven            42-10.50
  7 Wesley Cheng              12 Farmington            42-08.00
  8 Travis Jones              10 Wilbur Cross          42-07.25
  9 Kelbin Rodriguez          12 Danbury               41-09.00
 10 Dominic Reid              12 Beacon                40-10.25
 11 Jonah Hinh                12 Danbury               40-09.00
 12 Adam Lamonico             12 Bristol Central       39-04.50
 13 Tyler Boi                 12 Bristol Central       38-02.50
 14 John Swanson              12 Shepaug Valley        37-07.50
 15 Nick Thomas               11 Scotia-Glenville      37-07.00
 16 John Richardson           12 Weymouth              36-09.50
 17 Ed Perkowski              11 Bristol Central       32-08.00

Event 45  Boys 400 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
        Meet: * 48.31  1995        David Byrd, CBA, NY             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Syeed Holtzclaw           11 Albany                   50.05   1
  2 Christian Mackay-Morgan   12 Northwest Catholic       50.11   1
  3 Livingstone Harriott      12 Central Islip            50.15   2
  4 Derald Coleman            12 Christ the King          50.28   1
  5 David Adams               12 Beacon                   50.61   2
  6 Daniel Linehan            12 Brien McMahon            50.76   1
  7 Tim Epps                  12 Windsor                  50.97   2
  8 Carlon Hosten             10 Taft Educati             51.65   2
  9 Jimmy Sandling            12 Rye Country              51.78   3
 10 Sean Sorohan              12 Pearl River              51.84   9
 11 Keegan Hughes             11 Bishop Shanahan          51.86  13
 12 Roy Lee                   10 Charter                  52.00   8
 13 Nick Williams             12 Bishop Hendricken        52.03   5
 14 Luke English              11 Shelton                  52.03   6
 15 Willie Brown              11 James Hillhouse          52.10   3
 16 Ben Taylor                12 West Springfield         52.29   9
 17 Harry Antone              10 Bishop Hendricken        52.43   6
 18 Greg Moschella            12 Saint John's             52.44   2
 19 Chidera Egeonu            12 Newark                   52.60   3
 20 Joseph Metcalfe           11 Pearl River              52.71  10
 21 Terrell Jones             11 Christ the King          52.83  11
 22 Pat Hurley                12 Wethersfield             52.93   8
 23 Brendan Jones             12 Charter                  52.96  11
 24 Curtis Biah               12 Newark                   53.00   9
 25 Trinity Collins           12 Xavier                   53.05   4
 26 Tyler Dingle              11 Holy Trinity             53.06   7
 27 Leonardo Abreu            12 Danbury                  53.07  10
 28 Brian MacCordy            11 Staples                  53.17   9
 29 Jake Owens                11 Woodstock Academy        53.26   6
 30 Injil Mohammad            11 Lawrencevill             53.38  10
 31 Alex Ghajar               12 Bunnell                  53.43   8
 32 Joe Wannagot              12 Shelton                  53.50  16
 33 Damian Mackay-Morgan      11 Northwest Catholic       53.51  11
 34 Robert Merlino            11 Bishop Hendricken        53.53  10
 35 Karim Dunn                12 Newark                   53.55   8
 36 Christian Condello        12 St. Anthony's            53.60  10
 37 Josh Spiess               10 Great Valley             53.64   8
 38 Tony Kaikai               12 Beacon                   53.70  15
 39 Tom Wilson                10 Pearl River              53.71   5
 40 Danailey Daley            09 Taft Educati             53.78   6
 41 Leon Wilson               12 La Salle                 53.82   7
 42 Tyreise Swain             11 James Hillhouse          53.84   3
 43 Sully Saunders            12 Tatnall                  53.84  12
 44 Justin Rivera             11 North Shore              53.84  10
 45 Liam O'Sullivan           12 Pearl River              53.94   4
 46 Garret Pates              12 East Haven               54.05   6
 47 Jayden McAdams            12 Northwest Catholic       54.07  12
 48 Joey Ciccarelli           11 Fairfield Warde          54.13  11
 49 Micah Ellerbe             10 Westbury                 54.26   3
 49 Shaun Fletcher            11 Taft Educati             54.26   6
 51 Carlos Abarca             11 Holy Ghost Prep          54.26  12
 52 David Medeiros            12 La Salle Academy         54.31  16
 53 Dylan Mceniry             12 Trumbull                 54.36   7
 54 Dan Leto                  12 Fairfield Ludlowe        54.43  13
 55 Luke Malley               09 Hendrick Hudson          54.50  12
 56 Cole Walling              11 Saint John's             54.51  12
 57 Ross Fitzgibbon           12 Weymouth                 54.51   9
 58 Brian Gustavson           12 Danbury                  54.57  14
 59 Daniel Battillo           11 Cold Spring Harbor       54.59  12
 60 Dylan Albert              10 Xavier                   54.67  11
 61 Randy Pringle             11 Christ the King          54.72  15
 62 Jeffrey Smith             10 Westbury                 54.81   5
 63 Joey D'Antonio            11 Bishop Hendricken        54.91  11
 64 Chris Aldi                10 Scotia-Glenville         54.92  13
 65 Jared Magsino             11 Saint John's             54.98  15
 66 Marcris Webb              12 New Britain              55.01   5
 67 Kenann Maronie            09 Taft Educati             55.14   7
 68 Chris Pereira             12 Shelton                  55.17  15
 69 Jenali Thomas             11 Weaver                   55.22  14
 70 Michael Donato            11 Hendrick Hudson          55.29  14
 71 Richard Tyrrell           12 Holy Ghost Prep          55.43   7
 72 Lorenzo Bochetti          10 Tatnall                  55.45  12
 73 Stanley Garrett           11 Christ the King          55.52  15
 74 Louis Zammarchi           11 Tatnall                  55.59  15
 75 Ryan Dwyer                12 Nanuet                   55.59  13
 76 Brad Cornell              10 Christian Br             55.65  13
 77 Ryan Horsford             12 Beacon                   55.65  16
 78 Blake Greenslade          12 Northwest Catholic       55.68  14
 79 Ivan Torres               11 Goshen                   55.74   5
 80 John Marcin               10 Xavier                   55.86  14
 81 Ike Osuagwu               12 Tatnall                  56.00  13
 82 Jamel Okere               11 Nanuet                   56.07  15
 83 Tyler Lamonte             10 La Salle Academy         56.11  16
 84 Brian Gozzo               12 Weymouth                 56.30  13
 85 Eugene Larkin             11 Scotia-Glenville         56.58  16
 86 Joseph Cavalieri          09 Hendrick Hudson          56.60  15
 87 Eli Avellino              11 Hendrick Hudson          56.76  16
 88 Jacob Judd                12 Conard                   56.93  16
 89 Josh Crowder              09 Burnt Hills-             56.99  11
 90 Rece Gobel                09 Burnt Hills-             57.31  11
 91 Tyler Doherty             10 Burnt Hills-             57.38  10
 92 Jake Thurnau              12 Burnt Hills-             58.06  14
 93 Michael Van der Merwe     12 Staples                  59.15   7
 94 Jose Alvarez              11 Westbury                 60.92   8
 95 Edward Itzin              09 Westbury                 74.46  14
 -- Tyler Schmidt             12 Shenendehowa                FS   4
 -- Aren Seeger               10 Naugatuck                  DNF   7
 -- Omar Longchamp            12 Holy Trinity                DQ   4

Event 46  Girls 800 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
        Meet: * 2:09.67  1/19/2013   Sabrina Southerland, Benjamin 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 sarah walker              12 Germantown Friends     2:12.21   1
  2 Katie Devore              12 Mamaroneck             2:13.72   1
  3 Leah Sarkisian            10 Danbury                2:18.99   1
  4 Jade Sessions             10 Carmel                 2:19.11   4
  5 Julia Zitzmann            12 Barrington             2:19.84   1
  6 Emily Crounse             12 Shenendehowa           2:20.16   2
  7 Emily O'Neill             12 St. Anthony's          2:20.38   4
  8 Abigail Turco             11 Shelton                2:20.50   3
  9 Amy Willig                09 Great Valley           2:20.88   1
 10 Gianna Mincone            12 St. Anthony's          2:21.13   2
 11 Crosby Spiess             12 Great Valley           2:21.23   1
 12 Melissa Taggart           12 Amity Reg.             2:21.30   2
 13 Diana Vizza               12 North Shore            2:22.62   2
 14 Eileen Bequette           12 Albany                 2:22.63   3
 15 Olivia CoCo               10 Bedford                2:23.06   2
 16 Annie Cunningham          11 Sacred Heart           2:23.15   3
 17 Kelsey Larkin             12 Ramsey                 2:23.52   1
 18 Emily Karl                09 Connetquot             2:24.26   4
 19 Savannah Pankow           11 Tatnall                2:24.29   4
 20 Stephanie Bazan           12 North Shore            2:24.34   3
 21 Caelyn Reilly             12 Bay Shore              2:24.77   2
 22 Cailey Welch              09 North Shore            2:25.37   1
 23 Anna Willig               12 Great Valley           2:25.90   2
 24 Samantha Kunkel           12 Lawrencevill           2:26.58   4
 25 Isabela Blackwell         12 Sacred Heart           2:26.82   3
 26 Maddy Arserio             12 Shenendehowa           2:27.13   3
 27 Margaret Schiazza         12 Ramsey                 2:27.92   2
 28 Sarah Coleman             09 West Springfield       2:27.94   4
 29 Emma Krebs                10 Shepaug Valley         2:28.01   2
 30 Keelin Hays               09 Tatnall                2:28.08   3
 31 Danielle Angelini         12 Bedford                2:28.11   3
 32 Jada Dennis                8 Shenendehowa           2:28.29   5
 33 Alicia Polak              12 Lowell                 2:28.58   5
 34 Caleigh Ruais             12 Connetquot             2:28.79   4
 35 Lynn Jean                 10 Lowell                 2:28.81   5
 36 Kayla Sexton              10 Carmel                 2:29.35   5
 37 Jade Dennis                8 Shenendehowa           2:29.98   5
 38 Katie Maffeo              10 East Haven             2:29.99   6
 39 Ashley Storino            10 Trumbull               2:30.23   4
 40 Jill Reinhardt            12 Tatnall                2:30.50   5
 41 Skylar Sweet              11 Burnt Hills-           2:30.56   5
 42 Chelsea Smith             11 Manchester             2:30.64   3
 43 Briana Benitez            11 Connetquot             2:31.02   6
 44 Kaila DiCaprio            10 Burnt Hills-           2:31.07   5
 45 Helen Ruger               10 Germantown Friends     2:31.45   5
 46 Kate Kemnitz              09 Southington            2:31.53   5
 47 Kristen Shine             11 Eastport-Sou           2:31.56   6
 48 Kate McKarthy             09 Academy of H           2:32.11   4
 49 Ciara Duggan              11 Weymouth               2:32.11   6
 50 Hannah La Force           11 Bay Shore              2:32.26   4
 51 Rebecca Durham            10 Milford                2:32.50   3
 52 Anna Marcucci             10 West Springfield       2:32.60   5
 53 Brianna Wagner            11 Academy of H           2:32.74   3
 54 Jillian Aiello            12 Carmel                 2:33.53   5
 55 Brittney Brown            11 Windsor                2:33.75   3
 56 Katyland Facas            11 Manchester             2:33.88   6
 57 Olivia Rogers             12 Centereach             2:34.14   4
 58 Emily Hillson             11 Weymouth               2:34.23   6
 59 Olivia Gill               11 Shelton                2:34.54   6
 60 Julia Pardi               11 Manchester             2:35.33   6
 61 Olivia Hardin             09 Tatnall                2:35.35   5
 62 Lindsey Ahern             09 Lowell                 2:35.74   6
 63 Aziza Daniel              11 Midwood                2:35.80   6
 64 Kayla Juran               10 Centereach             2:36.30   6
 65 Rachael Suhie             12 Manchester             2:37.79   6
 66 Christy Angeliu           12 Shenendehowa           2:38.70   4
 67 Amy Lynders               11 Shelton                2:38.97   6

Event 47  Boys 800 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
        Meet: * 1:51.25  1/21/2012   Ned Willig, Great Valley      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Randy Neish               12 Glastonbury            1:53.84   1
  2 grayson hepp              12 Germantown Friends     1:55.50   1
  3 Kevin LaFleche            12 Christian Br           1:56.71   1
  4 James Lewis               12 Staples                1:57.98   1
  5 Andrew Hally              12 Salesianum             1:58.29   1
  6 Aaron Breene              11 Wilton                 1:59.14   2
  7 John Walker               12 Salesianum             1:59.28   2
  8 Dylan Welch               11 North Shore            1:59.94   1
  9 Colin Parker              12 Salesianum             2:00.00   2
 10 Kyle Fallon               12 Norwalk                2:00.05   2
 11 Jake Roberts              12 Danbury                2:00.14   3
 12 Troy Stegman              12 Wethersfield           2:00.20   1
 13 Tyler Gleen               11 Trumbull               2:00.81   1
 14 Joey Somerville           12 Columbia               2:01.13   3
 15 Colin Battersby           12 Beacon                 2:01.16   5
 16 Tyler Rubush              10 Trumbull               2:01.19   3
 17 Daniel Mwaniki            12 Newark                 2:02.25   2
 18 jonnie plass              11 Germantown Friends     2:02.36   2
 19 Jarod Rambo               11 West Springfield       2:02.50   3
 20 Michael Flanagan          12 Tatnall                2:02.56   3
 21 Ben Kovacs                11 Saint John's           2:02.78   5
 22 Sam Martin                12 Weymouth               2:02.94   4
 23 Manasseh Bekele           10 James Hillhouse        2:03.14   4
 24 Grant Norton              12 Scotia-Glenville       2:03.35   4
 25 Dave Glavin               10 Weymouth               2:03.47   4
 26 Gregory Biddle            11 Newark                 2:03.58   4
 27 Nick Zannis               12 Saint Joseph           2:03.74   2
 28 Ethan Wyllie              11 North Kingstown        2:03.81   3
 29 Ryan Harrington           12 Windsor                2:04.02   2
 30 Brandon Cotto             12 Bay Shore              2:04.50   5
 31 Nicolas Musumeci          12 North Kingstown        2:04.54   3
 32 Joe Lombardi              12 Shelton                2:05.10   4
 33 Jalen Coleman             11 Middletown             2:05.32   4
 34 andrew goldstein          11 Norwalk                2:05.61   5
 35 Branden Fernandez         11 Nanuet                 2:05.71   6
 36 Pedro Pereira             11 Danbury                2:05.72   6
 37 Taylor Auten              12 Trumbull               2:05.94   4
 38 Jackson Stearns           12 Fairfield Warde        2:05.97   5
 39 Daniel Campbell           11 Danbury                2:06.05   6
 40 Christian Moraes          10 Danbury                2:06.14   6
 41 GEORGE CRIST              12 Fairfield Co           2:06.45   5
 42 David Santa               12 Westbury               2:06.51   3
 43 Brendan Eagen             10 Holy Ghost Prep        2:06.65   6
 44 Brad Keen                 11 Tatnall                2:06.99   6
 45 Brandan Balthis           09 Tatnall                2:07.33   6
 46 Trevonn Cohen             12 Notre Dame (           2:08.42   5
 47 Ryan Gerhart              11 Newark                 2:08.75   4
 48 Chris Leone               11 Danbury                2:10.85   6
 49 James Mas                 12 Saint Joseph           2:11.01   5
 50 Rudolph Posy              10 Westbury               2:21.13   5
 51 Eduardo Ibarra-Cruz       11 Westbury               2:32.01   6


Event 48  Girls 1 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
        Meet: * 4:53.84  2008        Jillian King, Scotia-Glenville
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Reagan Bustamante         12 West Springfield       5:03.17   1
  2 Leya Salis                11 Bedford                5:04.02   1
  3 Kelly Higgins             12 Weymouth               5:08.75   1
  4 Kaitlin Bakas             12 South Windsor          5:09.48   1
  5 Emma Planck               11 Downingtown West       5:11.59   1
  6 Randi Burr                10 Westerly               5:11.98   1
  7 Keelin Hays               09 Tatnall                5:14.96   1
  8 Alex DeCicco              12 Sachem East            5:15.28   1
  9 Rebecca Durham            10 Milford                5:16.69   2
 10 Emily Criscuolo           11 Amity Reg.             5:18.51   2
 11 Katie Zitzmann            10 Barrington             5:22.75   3
 12 Kiera Bothwell            11 West Springfield       5:22.90   2
 13 Kelsey Bordash            11 Ridgefield             5:23.26   2
 14 Gwen Geisler              11 Conard                 5:24.86   2
 15 Erin Tressler             11 Newtown                5:25.58   2
 16 Abby Snyder               12 West Springfield       5:26.37   3
 17 Hannah Sullivan           09 Manchester             5:27.12   2
 18 Jennifer Furman           09 St. Anthony's          5:27.80   3
 19 Kathryn Shea              10 Northwest Catholic     5:29.31   2
 20 Alexandra Richards        12 Lowell                 5:29.92   3
 21 Isabelle Erickson         10 South Windsor          5:32.55   3
 22 Sylvia Lawrence           11 Woodstock Academy      5:34.03   3
 23 Kasey McGerald            09 Ridgefield             5:35.18   2
 24 Samantha Reim             09 Cold Spring Harbor     5:36.52   3
 25 Danielle Marcone          11 Immaculate             5:37.53   2
 26 Katharine Smith           12 Staples                5:37.63   3
 27 Roey Mappa                12 Fairfield Warde        5:40.34   3
 28 Taylor Regensburger       10 Centereach             5:41.31   3
 29 Natalia Wiaters           12 Midwood                5:51.63   3
 30 Olivia Spinosa            11 Fairfield Warde        6:10.73   3

Event 49  Boys 1 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
        Meet: * 4:10.61  2009        Andrew Springer, Westerly H.S.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Conor Hughes              11 Fordham Prep           4:22.25   1
  2 Samuel Toolin             09 North Kingstown        4:22.36   1
  3 Peter Monahan             12 Saint John's           4:22.44   1
  4 Ian Moini                 11 Pennington School      4:22.55   1
  5 Mitchell Halpern          12 Shenendehowa           4:23.39   1
  6 Esu Alemseged             12 Cambridge Ri           4:24.61   1
  7 Connor Ratte'             11 Coventry               4:28.38   2
  8 Vann Moffett              12 East Lyme              4:28.50   2
  9 Zakeer Ahmad              11 Staples                4:28.86   3
 10 Christopher Langer        12 St. Anthony's          4:28.93   1
 11 Anthony Rodriguez         11 Lowell                 4:29.07   2
 12 Nick Fenton               11 Deer Park              4:29.14   2
 13 Terrell Cunningham        11 Danbury                4:29.36   3
 14 Matt Arovas               12 Amity Reg.             4:29.47   3
 15 Will Meyer                12 Millburn               4:30.00   2
 16 Mark Zamani               12 Naugatuck              4:30.60   2
 17 Andrew Lackey             12 West Springfield       4:31.06   3
 18 Patrick Cassidy           11 William Hall           4:31.16   3
 19 Jon Gill                  12 Lyman Hall             4:31.41   6
 20 Michael Stoker            12 South Windsor          4:32.28   3
 21 Chris Polanco             11 Lowell                 4:32.39   2
 22 Chris Avila               11 Charter                4:33.84   3
 23 Jackson Ennis             12 Saint John's           4:34.49   5
 24 Patrick Donahue           12 Holy Ghost Prep        4:35.15   3
 25 Moetiz Shilleh            11 Masuk                  4:35.20   5
 26 Brian Camillieri          11 Nanuet                 4:35.48   2
 27 Vincent Brown             10 Weymouth               4:35.63   5
 28 Will Landowne             10 Staples                4:35.63   5
 29 Gilmar Barrios            12 Stamford               4:36.26   2
 30 Coby Collins              12 Charter                4:36.30   4
 31 Ajax Diamandis            11 Brien McMahon          4:36.59   3
 32 John Pappo                10 Belmont Hill School    4:36.64   4
 33 Callahan Lennon           11 Holy Ghost Prep        4:37.26   6
 34 Sean Vierling             11 St. Anthony's          4:37.29   4
 35 Tim Moore                 12 Danbury                4:37.31   5
 36 Jack Ryan                 11 Westhampton Beach      4:37.48   2
 37 Thomas Abraham            12 Lowell                 4:37.65   4
 38 Ittai Rosales             12 Mamaroneck             4:37.86   4
 39 Brian Coyne               12 Manchester             4:38.26   4
 40 Andrew Ballard            12 Mamaroneck             4:38.30   5
 41 Ben Seiple                10 Staples                4:38.37   6
 42 Michael West              12 Bay Shore              4:38.51   6
 43 Jack Perrault             09 North Kingstown        4:39.27   6
 44 Tommy Doyle               11 Newington              4:39.40   6
 45 Kevin Dineen              11 Holy Ghost Prep        4:39.69   5
 46 Connor Teran              11 Staples                4:39.76   7
 47 Louis Greco               10 Goshen                 4:40.11   7
 48 Jacob Laudie              11 West Springfield       4:40.38   6
 49 Javier Michael            11 West Springfield       4:41.25   5
 50 Austin Maxwell            11 Kennett                4:41.63   4
 51 Chris Galarza             10 Lowell                 4:41.98   4
 52 Michael Flowers           11 Christian Br           4:42.71   3
 53 Martin Mungai             10 Lowell                 4:42.89   4
 54 Dan Hettrick              11 Xavier                 4:42.93   7
 55 Jeffery Reyes             12 Bay Shore              4:43.07   1
 56 Nasir Gibson              10 Lowell                 4:43.76   6
 57 Dennil Erazo              11 Metropolitan Campus    4:44.02   8
 58 Jack Bohrman              09 Carmel                 4:44.94   7
 59 Nick Kaczorowski          11 Ramsey                 4:45.21   5
 60 Chase Gornbein            12 Staples                4:45.60   1
 61 Brenden Pierce Reeds      11 Newtown                4:46.87   8
 62 CHRIS NILSSON             11 Fairfield Co           4:46.99   8
 63 Thomas Kropp              11 Manchester             4:47.66   5
 64 Noah McFoy                12 Tatnall                4:47.70   3
 65 David Crueger-Cain        12 Lowell                 4:47.85   5
 66 Brett Zatlin              10 Great Valley           4:47.96   7
 67 DREW NEWCOMB              10 Fairfield Co           4:48.54   8
 68 Jadiel Pinales            09 Lowell                 4:48.81   7
 69 Dan O'Donovan             10 Bay Shore              4:49.48   7
 70 Jacob Levine              12 West Springfield       4:50.90   7
 71 Joel Duval                10 Newtown                4:51.28   8
 72 Brian Waterston           11 Northwest Catholic     4:51.84   7
 73 Brian Carraturo           11 Bethel HS - CT         4:52.21   6
 74 James Mas                 12 Saint Joseph           4:52.38   8
 75 Solomon Davis             10 Simsbury               4:53.17   4
 76 Colin Fitzpatrick         10 Lowell                 4:53.82   6
 77 Jonathan Kaback           11 William Hall           4:55.19   8
 78 Owen Curran               10 Xavier                 4:55.43   7
 79 Conor Donovan             11 Lowell                 4:56.08   6
 80 Michael Carnazzo          12 Lowell                 4:57.16   8
 81 JACK O'CONNOR             12 Fairfield Co           4:57.21   8
 82 Michael Rogers            11 West Springfield       4:57.73   7
 83 Deven Rosa                10 Lowell                 4:58.96   7
 84 GEORGE CRIST              12 Fairfield Co           5:01.31   3
 85 Cole Canarie              10 William Hall           5:02.44   7
 86 Daniel Ossa               12 Metropolitan Campus    5:02.55   8
 87 Shaun Bullock             11 Downingtown West       5:04.15   5
 88 Will Ward                 11 West Springfield       5:04.64   5
 89 Michael Deluca            11 Notre Dame (           5:07.86   6
 90 Sean Parker               11 Shepaug Valley         5:08.35   8
 -- Nick Zannis               12 Saint Joseph               DNF   8

Event 50  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
        Meet: * 1:40.83  1/17/2015   Medgar Evers College Prep., Me
                         B Thompson, M Brown, K Senior, J Cameron  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Windsor                                             1:42.99   1
     1) Annicka McDonald 12             2) Erika Hightower 12      
     3) Jiana Baker 12                  4) Sashana Hinds 12        
  2 Bloomfield                                          1:44.23   3
     1) Erica Belvit 12                 2) Cheyenne Brown 11       
     3) Andrea Mills 11                 4) Cassidy Palmer 11       
  3 North Babylon                                       1:45.58   1
     1) Taylor Figueroa 12              2) Nicola Calabrese 10     
     3) Alexis Griffith 12              4) Tara Hernandez 12       
  4 Milford                                             1:46.16   2
     1) Olivia Rougeau 12               2) Nicole McMorrow 12      
     3) Amy Arena 11                    4) Viankah Williams 09     
  5 Lawrenceville School                                1:47.66   2
     1) Grace Xiong 10                  2) Veronica Danko 12       
     3) Irene Ross 12                   4) Ariel Claxton 11        
  6 Danbury                                             1:48.87   1
     1) Saintphanie Porcenat 11         2) Bridget Chiaravalle 11  
     3) Zyniah Bunn 10                  4) Jewell Ly 10            
  7 Albany                                              1:49.30   3
     1) Mercedes Johnson 12             2) Larisa Chestnut 12      
     3) Nina Rouse 12                   4) Jahari Coleman 12       
  8 Holy Trinity                                        1:49.71   1
     1) Kimberly Peragine 11            2) Aries Burrell 11        
     3) Dominque Kelly 11               4) Victoria St John 12     
  9 New Britain                                         1:50.01   2
     1) Aubreyana Burnett-Gilmer 12     2) Ahriyan Brown 12        
     3) Quandisha Minor 12              4) Larissa Tabb 10         
 10 Northwest Catholic                                  1:50.55   3
     1) Brittney Lundy 12               2) Rachael Ogbonna 12      
     3) Claire Hurtado 12               4) Alicia Palmer 12        
 11 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake                           1:51.76   2
     1) Madison Adams 12                2) Grace Holzman 10        
     3) Allyn Madden 10                 4) Renee Manosh 10         
 12 Westbury                                            2:01.92   3
     1) Zaria Scarlett 11               2) Denisha West 12         
     3) Chrissy West 10                 4) Carlie Louis 11         

Event 51  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
        Meet: * 1:29.98  2006        Colonie Central H.S., NY      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Windsor                                             1:30.25   1
     1) Tim Epps 12                     2) Kyshawn Bonner 12       
     3) Eric Foster 11                  4) Tyler Coyle 12          
  2 Christ the King                                     1:30.92   1
     1) Derald Coleman 12               2) Garfield Hall 12        
     3) Justin Terry 11                 4) Terrell Jones 11        
  3 Beacon                                              1:30.94   2
     1) David Adams 12                  2) Terrel Davis 12         
     3) Tony Kaikai 12                  4) Rayvon Grey 12          
  4 West Springfield                                    1:32.05   1
     1) Darean Robertson 12             2) Emmanuel Allen 11       
     3) Daniel Adu 11                   4) Ben Taylor 12           
  5 Bloomfield                                          1:32.17   4
     1) Zaheem Anderson 12              2) Thomas Norman 11        
     3) Maurice Savage 12               4) Patrick Whyte 12        
  6 Northwest Catholic                                  1:32.21   3
     1) Damian Mackay-Morgan 11         2) Asa Guest 11            
     3) Christian Mackay-Morgan 12      4) Jonathan Granata 12     
  7 Nyack                                               1:32.40   2
     1) Malyk Michel 12                 2) Frantz Jean Francois 12 
     3) Justin Marsland 10              4) Dante Brown 11          
  8 Lawrenceville School                                1:32.45   3
     1) Michael Troup 11                2) Alejandro Roig 12       
     3) Matthew Hubler 12               4) Mike Bauman 12          
  9 La Salle Academy                                    1:32.60   2
     1) Michael A'Vant 11               2) David Medeiros 12       
     3) Brandon Brown 11                4) Sam Coleman 11          
 10 New Britain                                         1:33.06   3
     1) Ubey Chislum 12                 2) Tyson Harris 11         
     3) Marcris Webb 12                 4) CJ Gaskin 12            
 11 Holy Trinity                                        1:33.51   1
     1) Jaden Antoine 10                2) Tyler Dingle 11         
     3) Jeffrey Young 12                4) Omar Longchamp 12       
 12 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake                           1:37.40   4
     1) Andy Breton 12                  2) Michael Leveroni 12     
     3) Jackson Lindberg 11             4) Johnny O'Donnell 12     
 13 Westbury                                            1:47.17   4
     1) Xavier Allen 10                 2) Nayya Miller 12         
     3) Andy Mede 12                    4) Joseph Ferguson 12      


Event 52  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================      
        Meet: * 9:15.50  1/21/2012   Saratoga Springs, Saratoga       
                         T Driscoll, M MacDonald, E Smith, K Hollowood
    School                                               Finals       
================================================================      
Finals                                                                
  1 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake                           9:44.33       
     1) Emily Digman 12                 2) Lily Digman 09             
     3) Rory Graham 09                  4) Monica Jerry 10            
  2 Windsor                                            10:24.62       
     1) Atiya Almagro 12                2) Brittney Brown 11          
     3) Bianna Dooley 11                4) Rebecca Samuel 10    


Event 53  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================ 
        Meet: * 7:55.98  1/17/2015   Shenendehowa, Shenendehowa  
                         C Buhrmeister, J Vite, M Halpern, C Rowe
    School                                               Finals  
================================================================ 
Finals                                                           
  1 Shenendehowa                                        8:01.43  
     1) Matt Jacques 12                 2) Alex Matson 11        
     3) Tyler Schmidt 12                4) Mitchell Halpern 12   
  2 Bishop Shanahan                                     8:03.73  
     1) Chris Kolimago 12               2) Seamus Breslin 12     
     3) Logan Yoquinto 10               4) Seamus Fromhartz 12   
  3 Hamden                                              8:16.21  
     1) Shawn Odei-Nitri 11             2) Zack Parisella 11     
     3) William King 12                 4) Daniel Perusina 12    
  4 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake                           8:20.98  
     1) Michael Bashant 11              2) Kevin Gideon 12       
     3) Shawn Rousseau 12               4) Gavin Vlainich 12     
  5 Pearl River                                         8:32.83  
     1) Matt Politis 10                 2) Brian Mahoney 09      
     3) Liam O'Sullivan 12              4) Aidan Russell 12      

Event 54  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
        Meet: * 3:52.25  1991        Samuel Tilden H.S., NY        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Brentwood                                           4:00.47   1
     1) Asia Chen 12                    2) Angelique Palmer 10     
     3) natilie ramirez 11              4) Briana Shand 12         
  2 Shenendehowa                                        4:00.72   1
     1) Olivia Robbins 12               2) Melissa Haas 10         
     3) Rachel Venditti 12              4) Kelly Hamlin 10         
  3 Bloomfield                                          4:00.93   1
     1) Zaidra James 11                 2) Nyla Pouncey 11         
     3) Andrea Mills 11                 4) Jahleah Harris 10       
  4 Bedford                                             4:06.72   2
     1) Olivia CoCo 10                  2) Mollie Redman 11        
     3) Rebecca Rooney 12               4) Leya Salis 11           
  5 Germantown Friends                                  4:10.84   2
     1) Eliza Macneal 12                2) Helen Ruger 10          
     3) sarah walker 12                 4) taryn barrett 10        
  6 West Springfield                                    4:11.31   1
     1) Hannah Robertson 10             2) Gabby Lozano 10         
     3) Kiera Bothwell 11               4) Reagan Bustamante 12    
  7 Albany                                              4:22.85   2
     1) Mercedes Johnson 12             2) Eileen Bequette 12      
     3) Larisa Chestnut 12              4) Jahari Coleman 12       

Event 55  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================     
        Meet: * 3:21.02  1985        Thomas Jefferson H.S., NY       
    School                                               Finals      
================================================================     
Finals                                                               
  1 Windsor                                             3:31.34      
     1) Tim Epps 12                     2) Jakwan Simmons 12         
     3) Marcus Manson 10                4) Chris McLean 10           
  2 Staples                                             3:31.53      
     1) Brian MacCordy 11               2) Chase Gornbein 12         
     3) Michael Van der Merwe 12        4) James Lewis 12            
  3 Germantown Friends                                  3:31.64      
     1) jonnie plass 11                 2) manny reteino 11          
     3) eli schwemler 11                4) grayson hepp 12           
  4 Westbury                                            3:43.86      
     1) David Santa 12                  2) Micah Ellerbe 10          
     3) Jeffrey Smith 10                4) Jose Alvarez 11           
 -- Northwest Catholic                                      DNF      
     1) Jayden McAdams 12               2) Damian Mackay-Morgan 11   
     3) Asa Guest 11                    4) Christian Mackay-Morgan 12