Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/16/2016 04:35 PM
                     FCIAC Qualifying Meet #3 - 1/16/2016                      
                          Staples H.S., Westport, CT                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Meter Dash
============================================================================================
           7.54  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sacchi, Elizabeth            Ridgefield                         7.11 FCQ               1 
  2 Keating, Hannah              Fairfield WA                       7.13 FCQ               1 
  3 Wise, Mary                   New Canaan                         7.15 FCQ               2 
  4 Prince, Ivy                  Staples                            7.34 FCQ               1 
  5 Grant, Wincharm              Westhill                           7.39 FCQ               3 
  6 Singewald, Deanna            Norwalk                            7.40 FCQ               2 
  7 Scaccia, Gesica              Trumbull                           7.45 FCQ               4 
  8 M'Bengue, Penda              Norwalk                            7.46 FCQ               6 
  9 Manning, Jazmine             Norwalk                            7.48 FCQ               3 
 10 Landler, Anna                Ridgefield                         7.51 FCQ               5 
 11 Elliot, Mallory              Fairfield WA                       7.53 FCQ               2 
 12 Petruzzelli, Samantha        Ridgefield                         7.59                   5 
 13 Phelan, Leah                 Ridgefield                         7.63                   4 
 14 Iassogna, Lianne             Trumbull                           7.65                   6 
 15 Esposito, Francesca          Trumbull                           7.66                   7 
 16 Jakaj, Edona                 Norwalk                            7.70                  14 
 17 Downs, Taylor                Trumbull                           7.77                   8 
 17 Flores, Maria                Fairfield WA                       7.77                   4 
 19 Okoroafor, Olivia            Trumbull                           7.79                   9 
 20 Woolen, Erica                Trumbull                           7.81                   5 
 21 Moroknek, Leah               Ridgefield                         7.83                   7 
 21 Chiari, Marabella            Westhill                           7.83                  11 
 23 Fils, Athalie                Stamford                           7.85                  13 
 24 Fearon, Rohena               Stamford                           7.86                  10 
 24 Spahr, Emma                  Norwalk                            7.86                   8 
 24 Kokenos, Stephanie           Trumbull                           7.86                   9 
 27 Mills, Stephanie             Fairfield WA                       7.87                   3 
 28 Koletsos, Frideriki          Norwalk                            7.91                  14 
 28 Jiang, Wenjun                New Canaan                         7.91                  10 
 28 Vella, Emilia                Fairfield WA                       7.91                   6 
 31 MacDonald, Casey             Ridgefield                         7.92                  11 
 31 Salmini, Bridget             New Canaan                         7.92                   1 
 31 Reyes, Alexis                Stamford                           7.92                  12 
 34 Richardson, Isabella         Trumbull                           7.93                  16 
 35 Cohen, Rebecca               Ridgefield                         7.95                  10 
 36 Gambino, Adriana             Westhill                           8.03                  14 
 36 Boxer, Jessica               Ridgefield                         8.03                  12 
 38 Cross, Mary                  New Canaan                         8.04                  17 
 38 Ford, Qiarra                 Stamford                           8.04                  12 
 38 Prior, Monique               Staples                            8.04                   8 
 41 Bunt, Caroline               Ridgefield                         8.05                  13 
 41 Mierendorf, Freia            New Canaan                         8.05                  12 
 43 Bilotti, Julia               Staples                            8.09                   2 
 43 Robin, Jahneek               Norwalk                            8.09                   8 
 43 Powell, Isabel               Staples                            8.09                   1 
 46 Jelkovac, Emma               Ridgefield                         8.14                  15 
 47 D'Amelio, Dixie              Norwalk                            8.17                  15 
 48 Sleigh, Fiona                Ridgefield                         8.18                  14 
 48 Kareddy, Vrinda              Staples                            8.18                   6 
 48 Ryan, Jaclyn                 Trumbull                           8.18                   3 
 51 McSpedon, Julia              Ridgefield                         8.19                  13 
 52 Mitten, Courtney             Ridgefield                         8.20                  11 
 52 Browning, Kayleigh           Stamford                           8.20                   5 
 54 Keough, Megan                Ridgefield                         8.21                  15 
 55 Bhushan, Bhavya              Trumbull                           8.25                   3 
 55 McInerney, Delia             Ridgefield                         8.25                   2 
 57 Hunter, Kelly                Fairfield WA                       8.27                   7 
 57 Addison, Makyla              Ridgefield                         8.27                   4 
 59 Ramsay, Telisha              Trumbull                           8.33                   9 
 60 Majette, Nicolle             Trumbull                           8.39                   8 
 61 Kilcullen, Mary Elizabet     Fairfield WA                       8.40                   8 
 62 Stadler, Annika              Trumbull                           8.41                   4 
 63 Briggs, Reaghan              Ridgefield                         8.43                  10 
 64 Seel, Jessica                Ridgefield                         8.48                   7 
 64 Guild, Angelica              Trumbull                           8.48                  15 
 66 Gatling, Kei-Lin             Trumbull                           8.57                   8 
 67 Thelusca, Brianna            Norwalk                            8.63                   9 
 68 Reyes, Candelaria            New Canaan                         8.65                   6 
 69 Barker, Kelly                New Canaan                         8.68                  11 
 69 Marmelo, Claudia             Staples                            8.68                   9 
 71 Ugra, Harman                 Trumbull                           8.71                  11 
 72 Megale, Katelyn              Trumbull                           8.72                   7 
 73 Palmer Shay, Emily           Trumbull                           8.78                  17 
 74 Bah, Estelle                 Ridgefield                         8.98                  16 
 75 Bellows, Delaina             Trumbull                           9.04                  11 
 76 Gaisser, Julie               Ridgefield                         9.05                  16 
 77 Hirsch, Anna                 Ridgefield                         9.13                  17 
 78 Larriviere, Crystal          Westhill                           9.20                  13 
 79 Lam, Nicole                  Stamford                           9.22                  16 
 80 Nagar, Alessandra            Staples                            9.28                  12 
 81 Hodge, Maria                 Staples                            9.31                  13 
 82 Cordisco, Sarah              Ridgefield                         9.43                  14 
 83 Jones, Phoebe                Ridgefield                         9.69                  17 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================================
          47.74  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 Nazworth, Victoria           Ridgefield                        45.55 FCQ               5 
  2 Hutter, Kaitlyn              Stamford                          46.87 FCQ               3 
  3 Turner, Laura                Norwalk                           47.60 FCQ               5 
  4 Scaccia, Gesica              Trumbull                          47.72 FCQ               1 
  5 Wise, Mary                   New Canaan                        48.00                   1 
  6 Grant, Wincharm              Westhill                          48.08                   3 
  7 Marr, Ashlyn                 Ridgefield                        48.38                   4 
  8 Holly, Kimberly              Westhill                          48.76                   6 
  9 Jakaj, Edona                 Norwalk                           48.78                  13 
 10 Young, Ajhane                Stamford                          48.86                   6 
 11 Callahan, Carey              New Canaan                        49.16                   3 
 12 Iassogna, Lianne             Trumbull                          49.19                   3 
 13 Spahr, Emma                  Norwalk                           49.57                   4 
 14 Fils, Athalie                Stamford                          49.61                   6 
 15 M'Bengue, Penda              Norwalk                           49.65                   7 
 16 D'Amelio, Dixie              Norwalk                           50.00                   4 
 17 Vella, Emilia                Fairfield WA                      50.07                   4 
 18 Cohen, Rebecca               Ridgefield                        50.08                   7 
 19 Conroy, Catherine            Ridgefield                        50.10                   2 
 19 Petruzzelli, Samantha        Ridgefield                        50.10                   5 
 21 Fearon, Rohena               Stamford                          50.11                   9 
 22 Kokenos, Stephanie           Trumbull                          50.22                   2 
 23 Koletsos, Frideriki          Norwalk                           50.23                   8 
 24 Reyes, Alexis                Stamford                          50.30                   6 
 25 Brideau, Lauren              Trumbull                          50.56                   5 
 26 Miller, Katie                New Canaan                        50.65                   9 
 27 Manning, Jazmine             Norwalk                           50.82                   9 
 28 Linke, Erika                 Ridgefield                        50.93                  15 
 29 Salmini, Bridget             New Canaan                        50.97                  14 
 30 Bunt, Caroline               Ridgefield                        51.24                   7 
 31 Gray, Victoria               New Canaan                        51.64                  10 
 32 Chiari, Marabella            Westhill                          51.76                  15 
 33 Kearns, Kaitlin              New Canaan                        51.85                  10 
 34 Ford, Qiarra                 Stamford                          52.01                   9 
 35 Doyle, Amanda                Norwalk                           52.45                   8 
 36 McInerney, Delia             Ridgefield                        52.59                  11 
 37 Vahsen, Katherine            Westhill                          52.67                  12 
 38 Robin, Jahneek               Norwalk                           52.86                   6 
 39 Green, Emily                 Fairfield WA                      53.04                   8 
 40 Lang, Kathryn                Ridgefield                        53.10                  15 
 41 Bhushan, Bhavya              Trumbull                          53.41                  13 
 42 Passarelli, Gabriella        Fairfield WA                      53.54                  11 
 43 Staples, NoComp              Staples                           53.64                   8 
 44 Seel, Jessica                Ridgefield                        53.80                  14 
 45 Cross, Grace                 New Canaan                        53.90                  12 
 46 Gatling, Kei-Lin             Trumbull                          54.11                  11 
 47 Sleigh, Fiona                Ridgefield                        54.34                  12 
 48 Briggs, Reaghan              Ridgefield                        54.52                  14 
 49 Jiang, Wenjun                New Canaan                        54.53                  15 
 50 Thelusca, Brianna            Norwalk                           54.88                   7 
 51 Kelley, Margaux              Ridgefield                        54.89                  12 
 52 Barker, Kelly                New Canaan                        55.09                   4 
 53 Marmelo, Claudia             Staples                           55.63                   2 
 54 Lomanto, Emily               Staples                           56.09                  13 
 55 Guild, Angelica              Trumbull                          56.13                  14 
 56 Brideau, Noelle              Trumbull                          56.16                   7 
 57 Mangan, Julia                Fairfield WA                      56.31                  13 
 58 Swatland, Kathryn            Stamford                          56.68                   6 
 59 Browning, Kayleigh           Stamford                          57.70                  10 
 60 Bah, Estelle                 Ridgefield                        58.07                   8 
 61 McManus, Kate                Fairfield WA                      58.42                  12 
 62 Critelli, Eve                Stamford                          58.97                   2 
 63 Gaisser, Julie               Ridgefield                      1:00.32                   8 
 64 Hirsch, Anna                 Ridgefield                      1:00.96                   9 
 65 Lam, Nicole                  Stamford                        1:01.68                  11 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
============================================================================================
        1:55.24  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 Hutter, Kaitlyn              Stamford                        1:50.89 FCQ               1 
  2 Marr, Ashlyn                 Ridgefield                      1:52.09 FCQ               1 
  3 Prince, Ivy                  Staples                         1:52.53 FCQ               1 
  4 Farley, Eliza                New Canaan                      1:53.54 FCQ               2 
  5 Singewald, Deanna            Norwalk                         1:54.12 FCQ               2 
  6 Newlin, Jackie               New Canaan                      1:56.58                   3 
  7 Miller, Katie                New Canaan                      1:57.07                   8 
  8 Sacchi, Elizabeth            Ridgefield                      1:57.43                   4 
  9 Lang, Kathryn                Ridgefield                      1:57.77                   3 
 10 Doyle, Amanda                Norwalk                         1:59.22                   4 
 11 Regan, Claire                Fairfield WA                    2:00.36                   1 
 12 Yaverski, Kayla              Fairfield WA                    2:01.58                   1 
 13 Britto, Aneeka               Ridgefield                      2:01.69                   4 
 14 Phelan, Claire               Ridgefield                      2:01.74                   2 
 14 Kelley, Margaux              Ridgefield                      2:01.74                   3 
 16 Santero, Holly               New Canaan                      2:01.90                   4 
 17 Linke, Erika                 Ridgefield                      2:03.27                   5 
 18 Egervari, Caroline           Fairfield WA                    2:03.51                   3 
 19 Fearon, Rohena               Stamford                        2:03.53                   5 
 20 Pace, Eva                    New Canaan                      2:04.05                   5 
 21 Dabroi, Chandler             Ridgefield                      2:05.21                   5 
 22 Calamari, Dana               Fairfield WA                    2:06.56                   5 
 23 LaBadie, Nichole             New Canaan                      2:07.83                   2 
 24 Guiza, Johana                Norwalk                         2:07.92                   4 
 25 Hynes, Kimmie                New Canaan                      2:09.29                   8 
 26 Krasnow, Kayla               Fairfield WA                    2:09.71                   6 
 27 Arnold, Taylor               Ridgefield                      2:10.49                   6 
 28 Acuna, Dayanara              Norwalk                         2:10.65                   5 
 29 Davidson, Skyler             New Canaan                      2:13.10                   6 
 30 Alfen, Juliane               Norwalk                         2:13.23                   5 
 31 Lester, Hope                 Fairfield WA                    2:14.32                   3 
 32 Fletcher, Ryann              Norwalk                         2:14.96                   6 
 33 Redwood, Heather             Fairfield WA                    2:15.47                   6 
 34 Lomanto, Emily               Staples                         2:15.81                   6 
 35 Aymerich, Erin               Norwalk                         2:16.02                   6 
 36 Fleischmann, Mae             Staples                         2:17.17                   7 
 37 Cohen, Amanda                Staples                         2:19.40                   7 
 38 Little, Cassidy              New Canaan                      2:20.00                   7 
 39 Critelli, Eve                Stamford                        2:21.48                   7 
 40 Swatland, Kathryn            Stamford                        2:21.77                   7 
 41 Auten, Hannah                Trumbull                        2:22.47                   8 
 42 Vincent, Laura               Fairfield WA                    2:22.69                   8 
 43 Kozar-Meyers, Piper          Trumbull                        2:23.36                   8 
 44 Patterson, Jenna             Staples                         2:24.73                   8 
 45 Gao, Annie                   Staples                         2:26.09                   7 
 46 Faroni, Emily                Norwalk                         2:29.89                   8 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================================
        3:30.24  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 Little, Samantha             Staples                         3:27.26 FCQ               1 
  2 Finn, Kelly                  Westhill                        3:28.45 FCQ               1 
  3 Turner, Laura                Norwalk                         3:29.25 FCQ               1 
  4 McAuliffe, Chloe             New Canaan                      3:29.89 FCQ               1 
  5 Nastasi, Eve                 Ridgefield                      3:39.08                   1 
  6 Brideau, Lauren              Trumbull                        3:44.43                   1 
  7 Stietzel, Erica              Stamford                        3:45.59                   1 
  8 McViegh, Tara                Fairfield WA                    3:47.10                   1 
  9 Serven, Rebecca              New Canaan                      3:48.08                   3 
 10 Rinke, Mckenzie              Ridgefield                      3:48.82                   1 
 11 McCambley, Elysse            Staples                         4:02.40                   2 
 12 Long, Grace                  Norwalk                         4:02.45                   2 
 13 Anderson, Christina          Ridgefield                      4:04.73                   2 
 14 Russo, Kiera                 New Canaan                      4:05.82                   3 
 15 Levine, Catherine            New Canaan                      4:06.65                   2 
 16 Roeder-Yika, Kiara           New Canaan                      4:07.28                   3 
 17 Marmelo, Claudia             Staples                         4:07.32                   3 
 18 Holoubek-Sebok, Alexandr     Staples                         4:10.74                   2 
 19 Rutz, Mollie                 Stamford                        4:16.58                   2 
 20 Kale, Reva                   Staples                         4:21.26                   3 
 21 Lomanto, Elizabeth           Staples                         4:31.36                   3 
 22 Caldwell, Anne               Norwalk                         4:31.76                   3 
 23 Przygocki, Maggie            Fairfield WA                    4:40.92                   3 
 24 Forbis, Eleanor              Ridgefield                      4:41.37                   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================================
        6:00.24  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 Ahmad, Zarah                 Staples                         5:49.25 FCQ               1 
  2 Landler, Anna                Ridgefield                      5:57.25 FCQ               1 
  3 Walter, Abbey                Ridgefield                      5:59.07 FCQ               1 
  4 Byrne, Gwenyth               Ridgefield                      6:02.88                   1 
  5 Bracken, Katherine           Ridgefield                      6:17.49                   1 
  6 Mangan, Olivia               Fairfield WA                    6:19.11                   1 
  7 Winthrop, Jennifer           Staples                         6:19.43                   1 
  8 Salmini, Bridget             New Canaan                      6:25.75                   2 
  9 Colao, Annabelle             Ridgefield                      6:28.11                   2 
 10 Haydu, Kacy                  New Canaan                      6:28.51                   2 
 11 DellaCorte, Angele           Ridgefield                      6:31.21                   1 
 12 Rodgers, Emily               Ridgefield                      6:35.90                   1 
 13 Stietzel, Erica              Stamford                        6:38.35                   1 
 14 Pell, Carolyn                Ridgefield                      6:42.13                   2 
 15 Gaspel, Sophie               Staples                         6:45.18                   2 
 16 de Lange, Sarah              Ridgefield                      6:45.89                   2 
 17 Davis, Adrianna              Ridgefield                      6:47.18                   2 
 18 Gill, Ritma                  Westhill                        7:21.09                   2 
 19 Rutz, Mollie                 Stamford                        7:26.29                   2 
 20 Leung, Julianna              New Canaan                      7:29.00                   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================================
       13:00.00  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Serven, Rebecca              New Canaan                     13:52.24                  
 
Girls 50 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================================
           9.84  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 Nazworth, Victoria           Ridgefield                         8.63 FCQ               1 
  2 Jakaj, Edona                 Norwalk                            9.01 FCQ               5 
  3 Dunn, Nicole                 Fairfield WA                       9.02 FCQ               1 
  4 M'Bengue, Penda              Norwalk                            9.06 FCQ               1 
  5 Walshin, Emily               New Canaan                         9.45 FCQ               3 
  6 Petruzzelli, Samantha        Ridgefield                         9.46 FCQ               3 
  7 Foster, Grace                Staples                            9.48 FCQ               3 
  8 Richardson, Danielle         Westhill                           9.58 FCQ               2 
  9 Richardson, Isabella         Trumbull                           9.60 FCQ               4 
 10 McSpedon, Julia              Ridgefield                         9.61 FCQ               4 
 11 Vahsen, Katherine            Westhill                           9.74 FCQ               2 
 12 Carlson, Sara                Trumbull                           9.93                   4 
 13 Koletsos, Frideriki          Norwalk                            9.95                   4 
 14 Bhushan, Bhavya              Trumbull                          10.13                   2 
 15 Smith, Emma                  New Canaan                        10.17                   1 
 16 Brideau, Noelle              Trumbull                          10.23                   1 
 17 Conduoh, Jasmine             Fairfield WA                      10.25                   2 
 18 Peterson, Anna               Fairfield WA                      10.85                   3 
 19 McManus, Kate                Fairfield WA                      10.89                   5 
 20 Becker, Natalie              Fairfield WA                      10.99                   5 
 21 Morrow, Hannah               Fairfield WA                      11.06                   5 
 21 Jara, Daniela                Fairfield WA                      11.06                   2 
 23 Stadler, Annika              Trumbull                          11.96                   4 
 
Girls 4x240 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ridgefield  'A'                                              2:20.21   1 
  2 Ridgefield  'B'                                             x2:33.22   2 
  3 Westhill  'A'                                                2:33.58   2 
  4 Ridgefield  'C'                                             x2:37.10   3 
  5 New Canaan  'A'                                              2:40.07   3 
  6 Trumbull  'A'                                                2:41.84   1 
  7 Fairfield Warde  'A'                                         2:44.56   2 
  8 Trumbull  'C'                                               x2:47.22   3 
  9 Trumbull  'B'                                               x2:51.92   2 
 -- New Canaan  'B'                                                   DQ   1 
 -- Stamford  'A'                                                     DQ   1 
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================================
        4-06.00  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Simoes, Izabelle             Fairfield WA                    4-10.00 FCQ              
  2 Becker, Natalie              Fairfield WA                    4-08.00 FCQ              
  2 Woolen, Erica                Trumbull                        4-08.00 FCQ              
  2 Sogaard, Sofie               Ridgefield                      4-08.00 FCQ              
  5 Salomon, Sophie              New Canaan                      4-06.00 FCQ              
  5 Doman, Elaine                Ridgefield                      4-06.00 FCQ              
  7 Moroknek, Leah               Ridgefield                      4-04.00                  
  8 Hynes, Kimmie                New Canaan                      4-02.00                  
  8 Peterson, Anna               Fairfield WA                    4-02.00                  
  8 Conroy, Catherine            Ridgefield                      4-02.00                  
  8 Siebert, Maggie              Fairfield WA                    4-02.00                  
  8 Kilcullen, Mary Elizabet     Fairfield WA                    4-02.00                  
  8 Trumbull, NoComp             Trumbull                        4-02.00                  
 14 Janerico, Valentina          Ridgefield                      4-00.00                  
 -- Jelkovac, Emma               Ridgefield                           NH                  
 -- Vahsen, Katherine            Westhill                             NH                  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================================
 Opening Height 4-0
 Run as 5 Alive
        7-06.00  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Casey             Ridgefield                      8-00.00 FCQ              
  2 Simoes, Izabelle             Fairfield WA                    7-06.00 FCQ              
  2 Dunn, Nicole                 Fairfield WA                    7-06.00 FCQ              
  2 Adalja, Krishen              New Canaan                      7-06.00 FCQ              
  5 Richardson, Danielle         Westhill                        7-00.00                  
  5 Callahan, Carey              New Canaan                      7-00.00                  
  7 Gray, Victoria               New Canaan                      6-06.00                  
  8 Siebert, Maggie              Fairfield WA                    6-00.00                  
 -- Holoubek-Sebok, Alexandr     Staples                              NH                  
 -- Hunter, Kelly                Fairfield WA                         NH                  
 -- Kirchner, Emma               Ridgefield                           NH                  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================================
 Top 7 advance to final
       13-09.00  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Landler, Anna                Ridgefield                     15-03.00 FCQ              
  2 Richardson, Danielle         Westhill                       14-10.25 FCQ              
  3 Flores, Maria                Fairfield WA                   13-05.75                  
  4 Moroknek, Leah               Ridgefield                     13-03.25                  
  5 Callahan, Carey              New Canaan                     13-01.25                  
  6 Grant, Wincharm              Westhill                       13-01.00                  
  7 Mills, Stephanie             Fairfield WA                   12-11.25                  
  8 Elliot, Mallory              Fairfield WA                   12-05.75                  
  9 Holly, Kimberly              Westhill                       12-04.50                  
 10 Ryan, Jaclyn                 Trumbull                       12-01.50                  
 11 Conduoh, Jasmine             Fairfield WA                   11-11.00                  
 12 Conroy, Catherine            Ridgefield                     11-09.50                  
 13 Downs, Taylor                Trumbull                       11-06.00                  
 14 Carlson, Sara                Trumbull                       11-01.75                  
 15 Ramsay, Telisha              Trumbull                       10-06.00                  
 16 Pillsbury, Jessica           Fairfield WA                    9-01.75                  
 -- Toslluku, Adrianna           Fairfield WA                         ND                  
 -- Lieb, Margo                  Fairfield WA                         ND                  
 -- Shaham, Jasmine              Fairfield WA                         ND                  
 -- Palmer Shay, Emily           Trumbull                             ND                  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================================
 Top 7 advance to final
       26-00.00  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 McGill, Brianne              Ridgefield                     29-08.00 FCQ              
  2 Gambino, Adriana             Westhill                       27-08.00 FCQ              
  2 Conley, Emily                New Canaan                     27-08.00 FCQ              
  4 Lemekha, Alexandra           Stamford                       27-03.00 FCQ              
  5 Tedford, Ashley              New Canaan                     27-00.00 FCQ              
  6 Pitts, Allison               New Canaan                     26-08.50 FCQ              
  7 Sogaard, Sofie               Ridgefield                     26-01.00 FCQ              
  8 Bartie, Anika                Staples                        25-10.00                  
  9 Lysenko, Anna                New Canaan                     25-06.00                  
 10 D'Amato, Kate                Trumbull                       24-09.00                  
 11 Busch, Callie                New Canaan                     24-07.00                  
 12 Cordisco, Sarah              Ridgefield                     23-06.00                  
 13 Panton-Lula, Angel           Trumbull                       23-03.00                  
 14 Giscombe, Debrow             Stamford                       22-04.00                  
 15 Twining, Cheyene             Fairfield WA                   22-03.00                  
 15 Markham, Mikaela             Ridgefield                     22-03.00                  
 17 Enany, Manar                 Fairfield WA                   22-02.00                  
 17 Chery, Chrismide             Stamford                       22-02.00                  
 19 Meenan, Julia                Ridgefield                     22-01.00                  
 20 Gordon, Asantewaa            Stamford                       21-11.00                  
 21 Baptiste, Lise               Westhill                       21-10.00                  
 21 Addison, Makyla              Ridgefield                     21-10.00                  
 23 Mendiola, Josselin           Stamford                       21-09.00                  
 24 Welch, Sophia                New Canaan                     21-05.00                  
 25 Quinones, Alyssa             Stamford                       21-03.00                  
 26 Patterson, Leah              Staples                        20-10.00                  
 27 Briggs, Reaghan              Ridgefield                     20-08.00                  
 28 Arnold, Taylor               Ridgefield                     20-07.00                  
 29 Jones, Phoebe                Ridgefield                     20-06.00                  
 30 Coogan, Katherine            Staples                        20-01.00                  
 30 Charles, Bernice             Stamford                       20-01.00                  
 32 Challagundla, Srijani        Trumbull                       20-00.00                  
 33 Recinos, Stefany             Stamford                       19-11.00                  
 34 Chery, Mandy                 Westhill                       19-04.00                  
 35 Hodge, Maria                 Staples                        19-00.00                  
 35 Rene, Minasoline             Stamford                       19-00.00                  
 37 Boyce, Emily                 Staples                        18-06.00                  
 37 Rodriguez, Sofia             Ridgefield                     18-06.00                  
 39 Janerico, Valentina          Ridgefield                     17-11.00                  
 40 Keough, Megan                Ridgefield                     17-08.00                  
 41 Manne, Lakshmi               Trumbull                       17-06.00                  
 42 James, Molly                 Fairfield WA                   17-02.00                  
 43 Cross, Mary                  New Canaan                     15-06.00                  
 44 Emmanuelli, Jimena           Staples                        13-07.00                  
 
Boys 50 Meter Dash
============================================================================================
           6.64  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 Harris, Lester               Norwalk                            6.37 FCQ               2 
  2 Celestin, Richard            Norwalk                            6.39 FCQ               2 
  3 Spangler, Wyatt              New Canaan                         6.62 FCQ               1 
  4 Campbell, Phillip            Norwalk                            6.64 FCQ               4 
  5 Baker, Colin                 Norwalk                            6.73                   1 
  6 Autard, Luka                 Staples                            6.78                   4 
  7 Powe, Bryan                  Norwalk                            6.79                  16 
  7 Noubissi, Biani              Fairfield WA                       6.79                   3 
  9 Han-Lemus, Philip            Staples                            6.81                   1 
 10 Lawson, Rashaun              Stamford                           6.82                   7 
 11 Cam, Josh                    Stamford                           6.86                   5 
 12 Kadri, Shafeeq               Norwalk                            6.91                   8 
 13 Sparks, Ohdayne              Westhill                           6.92                  12 
 14 Ally, Brandon                Stamford                           6.93                   5 
 15 Spangler, Henry              New Canaan                         6.95                   3 
 16 Patrick, Jaime               Westhill                           7.00                  11 
 17 Khan, Akber                  Norwalk                            7.01                  10 
 17 Guerra, Luis                 Norwalk                            7.01                  12 
 19 Osorio, Nicolas              Norwalk                            7.02                   8 
 19 Wainshal, Jared              Staples                            7.02                   7 
 21 DeClue, Benjamin             New Canaan                         7.03                   6 
 22 Kim, Joshua                  Ridgefield                         7.04                  12 
 22 Jean-Jacques, Hank           Fairfield WA                       7.04                   6 
 24 Harrar, John                 Staples                            7.05                  15 
 25 Bairaktaris, Joseph          Staples                            7.07                   3 
 25 Bryan, Corey                 Norwalk                            7.07                   4 
 25 Trumbull, NoComp             Trumbull                           7.07                   4 
 28 Foster, Noah                 Westhill                           7.08                   4 
 29 Belmont, Lee                 New Canaan                         7.10                   2 
 29 Gordan, Jahmaro              Stamford                           7.10                  13 
 31 Cloiseau, Olivier            Norwalk                            7.13                  11 
 32 Matthew, JP                  Stamford                           7.18                   3 
 33 Newlin, Harrison             New Canaan                         7.20                   8 
 34 Johnson, Kevin               Trumbull                           7.23                  16 
 35 Islam, Mohammed              Westhill                           7.25                   5 
 36 McLeod, Mick                 Trumbull                           7.28                   1 
 37 Wadhwa, Shravan              Trumbull                           7.32                   8 
 37 Tu, Timothy                  Stamford                           7.32                  15 
 39 Tuffy, Michael               New Canaan                         7.33                  13 
 40 Huynh, Patrick               Trumbull                           7.34                   7 
 41 Caporale, Austin             Stamford                           7.37                  14 
 42 Chinitz, Matthew             Staples                            7.38                   8 
 42 Campagna, Salverio           Norwalk                            7.38                   7 
 44 Szpakowski, Mathew           Ridgefield                         7.39                   8 
 45 Takizawa Clancy, Kai         New Canaan                         7.41                   9 
 46 Yerushalmi, Matthew          Fairfield WA                       7.43                  14 
 47 Wang, George                 New Canaan                         7.44                   6 
 48 Cylwik, Aleksander           Trumbull                           7.45                   5 
 48 Santoro, Nicholas            Trumbull                           7.45                   3 
 50 Peiser, Joseph               New Canaan                         7.46                  10 
 51 Negron, Angel                New Canaan                         7.49                  11 
 51 Burke, Brendan               Ridgefield                         7.49                   2 
 53 Peron, Paul                  Fairfield WA                       7.50                  10 
 54 Espinoza, Victor             Norwalk                            7.51                   7 
 54 Wituck, Michael              Westhill                           7.51                   3 
 56 Hayes, Oliver                Ridgefield                         7.55                  16 
 56 McEniry, Liam                Trumbull                           7.55                  10 
 58 McGrath, Malcolm             Ridgefield                         7.56                   7 
 59 Marquez, Eduardo             Ridgefield                         7.57                   9 
 60 Leaf, Daniel                 Staples                            7.58                  16 
 61 Hicks, Jack                  Ridgefield                         7.59                  15 
 62 Toro, Cristobal              New Canaan                         7.60                   9 
 63 Diaz, Jose                   Stamford                           7.61                  11 
 63 Metcalf, Kevin               Fairfield WA                       7.61                   9 
 63 Mead, Porter                 Trumbull                           7.61                  10 
 66 Beck, Dylan                  Staples                            7.62                  12 
 66 NewCanaan, NoComp            New Canaan                         7.62                  14 
 68 Gambino, Joe                 Westhill                           7.64                  12 
 69 Rosales, Ivan                Trumbull                           7.66                   2 
 70 Colton, Adam                 New Canaan                         7.70                   6 
 70 Auger, Rickey                Trumbull                           7.70                   1 
 70 Auger, Joey                  Trumbull                           7.70                  16 
 73 Yeshua, Chris                Stamford                           7.73                   9 
 74 Dollins, Eric                Ridgefield                         7.78                   8 
 74 Zollo, Lawrence              Fairfield WA                       7.78                  11 
 76 Ormond, Anthony              Trumbull                           7.79                  13 
 77 Rashad, Alexander            New Canaan                         7.86                   4 
 78 Wadhwa, Nihal                Trumbull                           7.97                  15 
 79 Nichols, Aidan               Staples                            7.98                  10 
 80 Picarelli, Brendan           Trumbull                           8.01                   5 
 81 Farley, Gray                 New Canaan                         8.08                  12 
 81 Jaemto, Gerson               Stamford                           8.08                  13 
 83 Jain, Suyasm                 Stamford                           8.11                  14 
 84 Stern, Sam                   Fairfield WA                       8.12                  13 
 85 Ferguson, Brendan            Ridgefield                         8.40                  11 
 86 Bairaktaris, Jonathan        Staples                            8.41                  11 
 87 Westhill, NoComp             Westhill                           8.45                  16 
 88 Ram, Andrew                  Ridgefield                         8.53                   6 
 89 Garcia Latapi, Alejandro     Staples                            8.59                  15 
 90 McGee, August                Staples                            8.63                  15 
 91 Eaton, Hayden-Destiny        Westhill                           8.67                  12 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================================
          40.24  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 Cohen, Robert                Ridgefield                        40.34                   1 
  2 Roman, Chris                 New Canaan                        40.49                   2 
  3 Colon, Chris                 Westhill                          40.62                   2 
  4 Wick, Sebastian              Staples                           40.96                   2 
  5 Halmos, Peter                Ridgefield                        40.98                   1 
  6 Calamari, Andrew             Fairfield WA                      41.01                   4 
  6 Turdera, Francisco           Ridgefield                        41.01                   9 
  8 Wainshal, Jared              Staples                           41.32                   3 
  9 Cam, Josh                    Stamford                          41.34                   3 
 10 Baker, Colin                 Norwalk                           41.45                   2 
 11 Martinez, Moises-David       Stamford                          41.55                  11 
 11 Campbell, Phillip            Norwalk                           41.55                   8 
 13 Lawson, Rashaun              Stamford                          41.90                  10 
 14 Spangler, Wyatt              New Canaan                        41.92                   3 
 15 Arduino, Matthew             Norwalk                           42.23                  16 
 16 Sparks, Ohdayne              Westhill                          42.28                  12 
 17 Cumming, Maxwell             Ridgefield                        42.35                   5 
 18 Foster, Noah                 Westhill                          42.66                   5 
 19 Newlin, Harrison             New Canaan                        42.78                   6 
 20 Farley, Wesley               New Canaan                        42.80                   1 
 21 Kane, James                  Ridgefield                        42.82                  10 
 22 Belmont, Lee                 New Canaan                        43.13                   8 
 23 Patrick, Jaime               Westhill                          43.33                  11 
 24 Dyson, Ian                   Ridgefield                        43.34                   4 
 25 Hayes, Nigel                 Trumbull                          43.55                   5 
 26 Zhang, Lawrence              Trumbull                          43.56                   9 
 27 Gonet, Joseph                Ridgefield                        43.86                  10 
 28 Ally, Brandon                Stamford                          43.98                  16 
 29 Cloiseau, Olivier            Norwalk                           43.99                  15 
 30 Matthew, JP                  Stamford                          44.00                   8 
 31 Williams, Aidan              Ridgefield                        44.07                   9 
 32 Peiser, Joseph               New Canaan                        44.11                  15 
 33 Harrar, John                 Staples                           44.14                  16 
 34 Wadhwa, Shravan              Trumbull                          44.15                   7 
 35 Danazumi, Mohammed           Fairfield WA                      44.36                  19 
 36 Stokes, Peter                Ridgefield                        44.44                  21 
 37 Baker, Ben                   Ridgefield                        44.45                   7 
 38 Osorio, Nicolas              Norwalk                           44.47                  18 
 39 Takizawa Clancy, Kai         New Canaan                        44.62                  14 
 40 Greenberg, Sam               Westhill                          44.85                  11 
 41 Patel, Vishva                Norwalk                           44.89                   7 
 42 Kadri, Shafeeq               Norwalk                           44.96                  18 
 43 Huynh, Patrick               Trumbull                          44.98                  21 
 44 McLeod, Mick                 Trumbull                          44.99                  10 
 45 Peckham, Myles               Ridgefield                        45.11                   4 
 46 Santoro, Nicholas            Trumbull                          45.35                  12 
 47 Khan, Akber                  Norwalk                           45.42                  17 
 48 Asker, Henry                 New Canaan                        45.47                   2 
 49 Sturcke, Will                New Canaan                        45.49                  13 
 50 Bryan, Corey                 Norwalk                           45.53                  21 
 51 Neuberger, Jake              New Canaan                        45.58                  15 
 52 Guerra, Luis                 Norwalk                           45.60                  21 
 53 Guccione, Sebastian          Ridgefield                        45.65                   9 
 54 Szpakowski, Mathew           Ridgefield                        45.72                  14 
 55 Campagna, Salverio           Norwalk                           45.84                   8 
 56 Colton, Adam                 New Canaan                        45.93                   7 
 57 McGrath, Malcolm             Ridgefield                        46.12                  13 
 58 Hayes, Oliver                Ridgefield                        46.18                  12 
 59 Mills, Jaden                 Westhill                          46.19                  17 
 60 Negron, Angel                New Canaan                        46.31                  19 
 61 Mead, Porter                 Trumbull                          46.55                  10 
 62 Pellegrini, Chase            New Canaan                        46.56                   5 
 63 Levine, Noah                 New Canaan                        46.58                   3 
 64 Rosenberg, Alexander         New Canaan                        46.63                   6 
 65 Gordan, Jahmaro              Stamford                          46.77                  21 
 66 Delgado, Jeffrey             Trumbull                          46.84                  14 
 67 Powe, Bryan                  Norwalk                           46.87                  20 
 68 Espinoza, Victor             Norwalk                           46.89                   5 
 69 Toro, Cristobal              New Canaan                        47.02                   8 
 70 Nelson, Henry                Ridgefield                        47.06                   8 
 71 Scatenato, Luke              Fairfield WA                      47.08                  13 
 72 Bowen, Nathan                Trumbull                          47.09                   7 
 73 Wituck, Michael              Westhill                          47.23                   3 
 73 Hicks, Jack                  Ridgefield                        47.23                  13 
 75 Maue, William                Ridgefield                        47.32                  14 
 76 Cylwik, Aleksander           Trumbull                          47.39                  14 
 77 Anilus, Misphael             Westhill                          47.52                  19 
 78 Auger, Rickey                Trumbull                          47.59                  20 
 79 Sheafe, Ryan                 Ridgefield                        47.63                   3 
 80 Islam, Mohammed              Westhill                          47.69                   4 
 81 Auger, Joey                  Trumbull                          48.04                  19 
 82 Picarelli, Brendan           Trumbull                          48.28                  11 
 83 Chuckus, Nicholas            Stamford                          48.30                   4 
 84 Diaz, Jose                   Stamford                          48.33                   9 
 85 Rashad, Alexander            New Canaan                        48.40                   7 
 86 McEniry, Liam                Trumbull                          48.54                  16 
 87 Yeshua, Chris                Stamford                          48.58                  12 
 88 Rosales, Ivan                Trumbull                          48.62                  20 
 89 Tuffy, Michael               New Canaan                        48.69                   6 
 90 Tu, Timothy                  Stamford                          48.88                  18 
 91 Ormond, Anthony              Trumbull                          49.03                  19 
 92 Rocca, Alex                  Westhill                          49.13                  20 
 93 Broderick, Conor             Ridgefield                        49.21                   1 
 94 Moccia, Kevin                Trumbull                          49.58                  16 
 95 Gambino, Joe                 Westhill                          49.73                  14 
 96 Harrington, Daniel           Ridgefield                        49.75                  11 
 97 NewCanaan, NoComp            New Canaan                        50.20                   6 
 98 Gray, Asa                    New Canaan                        50.61                  15 
 99 Farley, Gray                 New Canaan                        50.95                  12 
100 Wadhwa, Nihal                Trumbull                          52.09                  13 
101 Thuss, Gunnar                Ridgefield                        52.83                   6 
102 Westhill, NoComp             Westhill                          53.87                  19 
103 Jain, Suyasm                 Stamford                          54.23                   9 
104 Eaton, Hayden-Destiny        Westhill                          58.05                  17 
105 Singer, James                New Canaan                        59.50                  13 
106 Sandor, Matthew              New Canaan                      1:00.21                  16 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
============================================================================================
        1:36.24  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 St. George, Michael          New Canaan                      1:29.46 FCQ               1 
  2 Roman, Chris                 New Canaan                      1:30.45 FCQ               1 
  3 van der Noll, Mitchell       Ridgefield                      1:32.78 FCQ               1 
  4 Cohen, Robert                Ridgefield                      1:32.82 FCQ               1 
  5 Autard, Luka                 Staples                         1:33.26 FCQ               1 
  6 Zielke, Wesley               Staples                         1:34.16 FCQ               2 
  7 Koschnitzke, Max             New Canaan                      1:34.45 FCQ               2 
  8 Cortina, Faustino            New Canaan                      1:35.32 FCQ               2 
  9 Turdera, Francisco           Ridgefield                      1:37.98                   4 
 10 Williams, Aidan              Ridgefield                      1:38.00                   4 
 11 Farley, Wesley               New Canaan                      1:38.19                   2 
 12 Cumming, Maxwell             Ridgefield                      1:38.81                   4 
 13 Pal, Abhinav                 New Canaan                      1:39.30                   4 
 14 Maue, William                Ridgefield                      1:39.48                   3 
 15 Neuberger, Jake              New Canaan                      1:39.97                   2 
 16 Halmos, Peter                Ridgefield                      1:40.22                   2 
 17 Kane, James                  Ridgefield                      1:41.06                   3 
 18 Murdock, March               Ridgefield                      1:41.17                   3 
 19 Donovan, Dale                Norwalk                         1:41.45                   3 
 20 Levine, Noah                 New Canaan                      1:43.60                   5 
 21 Dyson, Ian                   Ridgefield                      1:44.13                   4 
 22 Martinez, Moises-David       Stamford                        1:44.97                   5 
 23 Rosenberg, Alexander         New Canaan                      1:45.69                   5 
 24 Sturcke, Will                New Canaan                      1:46.11                   3 
 25 Stokes, Peter                Ridgefield                      1:47.83                   6 
 26 Guccione, Sebastian          Ridgefield                      1:49.68                   5 
 27 Nelson, Henry                Ridgefield                      1:50.31                   6 
 28 Gonet, Joseph                Ridgefield                      1:50.74                   4 
 29 Mercurio, Frankie            Norwalk                         1:50.88                   6 
 30 Mills, Jaden                 Westhill                        1:51.13                   6 
 31 Iannucci, Zach               Trumbull                        1:53.23                   5 
 32 Ratnaparkhi, Omkar           Ridgefield                      1:53.61                   7 
 33 Michael, Zachary             Fairfield WA                    1:54.02                   5 
 34 Finchler, Noah               Norwalk                         1:54.13                   7 
 35 Chuckus, Nicholas            Stamford                        1:54.37                   4 
 36 McDevitt, Connor             New Canaan                      1:55.51                   6 
 37 Harrington, Daniel           Ridgefield                      1:56.36                   7 
 38 Falcone, Harry               Norwalk                         1:56.50                   7 
 39 Broderick, Conor             Ridgefield                      1:57.45                   6 
 40 Clavi, Nicholas              Ridgefield                      1:59.03                   7 
 41 Thuss, Gunnar                Ridgefield                      1:59.07                   7 
 42 Jaemto, Gerson               Stamford                        2:12.81                   5 
 43 Richardson, Tj               New Canaan                      2:24.75                   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================================
        3:00.00  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 Buck, Aidan                  New Canaan                      2:56.35 FCQ               1 
  2 Baker, Colin                 Norwalk                         2:57.54 FCQ               1 
  3 Patel, Vishva                Norwalk                         3:00.05                   1 
  4 Pal, Abhinav                 New Canaan                      3:01.38                   1 
  5 Myers, Christian             Staples                         3:04.07                   1 
  6 Holm, Gabriel                Staples                         3:05.08                   1 
  7 Seuch, Matthew               Trumbull                        3:06.95                   1 
  8 Waring, Michael              Norwalk                         3:09.74                   2 
  9 Baker, Ben                   Ridgefield                      3:10.41                   1 
 10 Sheafe, Ryan                 Ridgefield                      3:10.42                   1 
 11 Seitaridis, Vasilios         Norwalk                         3:11.47                   2 
 12 Andrews, Christopher         Staples                         3:17.21                   2 
 13 Navon, Matthew               Staples                         3:27.09                   2 
 14 O'Hagan, Sean                Trumbull                        3:27.67                   2 
 15 Duenges, Jake                Trumbull                        3:28.52                   2 
 16 Ratnaparkhi, Omkar           Ridgefield                      3:29.81                   2 
 17 Hopwood, Owen                Trumbull                        3:31.77                   2 
 18 Bluestein, Samuel            Fairfield WA                    3:32.71                   2 
 19 Nevas, Zachary               Staples                         3:36.62                   2 
 20 Gornbein, Cody               Staples                         3:38.88                   3 
 21 Tanen, Noah                  Staples                         3:39.07                   3 
 22 Leopold, Aaron               Staples                         3:41.03                   3 
 23 Kapteina, Jacob              Trumbull                        3:50.54                   3 
 24 Ward, Derek                  Stamford                        3:51.40                   3 
 25 Singer, James                New Canaan                      3:52.15                   3 
 26 Erken, Edip                  Trumbull                        3:52.21                   3 
 27 Westerman, Max               Westhill                        3:54.79                   3 
 28 Mulligan, Tyler              Trumbull                        4:05.92                   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================================
        5:00.24  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 Lorenz, Luke                 Staples                         5:02.19                   1 
  2 Maniscalco, James            Fairfield WA                    5:03.99                   1 
  3 Zuckerman, Andrew            Staples                         5:07.59                   1 
  4 O'Connor, Jack               New Canaan                      5:16.36                   1 
  5 Igram, Noah                  Fairfield WA                    5:16.38                   2 
  6 Cortina, Faustino            New Canaan                      5:17.61                   1 
  7 Galletta, Phillip            Fairfield WA                    5:17.99                   2 
  8 Asker, Henry                 New Canaan                      5:18.03                   1 
  9 Grigsby, Jake                New Canaan                      5:18.26                   1 
 10 Ward, Devon                  Stamford                        5:19.16                   2 
 11 Harris, Thomas               Fairfield WA                    5:20.50                   1 
 12 DeMelo, Jonathan             Trumbull                        5:21.74                   3 
 13 Wang, George                 New Canaan                      5:21.93                   1 
 14 Hockman, Austin              Fairfield WA                    5:30.94                   2 
 15 Muhlenberg, Ryan             Fairfield WA                    5:30.98                   2 
 16 Harper, Kevin                Fairfield WA                    5:31.98                   1 
 17 Hazen, Michael               Trumbull                        5:37.01                   2 
 18 Matteson, Benjamin           Staples                         5:37.68                   2 
 19 Nestro, Nick                 Trumbull                        5:38.52                   2 
 20 Barrientes, Jared            Stamford                        5:50.21                   2 
 21 Bluestein, Samuel            Fairfield WA                    5:54.29                   3 
 22 Gray, Asa                    New Canaan                      5:54.97                   3 
 23 DeMartin, Michael John       Fairfield WA                    6:02.20                   3 
 24 Biegal, Peter                Fairfield WA                    6:02.49                   3 
 25 Colao, Jacob                 Fairfield WA                    6:22.48                   3 
 26 Catuccio, Michael            Trumbull                        6:24.05                   3 
 27 Sandor, Matthew              New Canaan                      6:32.51                   3 
 28 Rocca, Alex                  Westhill                        6:39.04                   3 
 29 Ward, Derek                  Stamford                        6:43.15                   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================================
       11:00.00  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Maniscalco, James            Fairfield WA                   11:13.81                  
  2 Myers, Christian             Staples                        11:56.19                  
  3 Ward, Devon                  Stamford                       12:04.64                  
  4 Berger, Daniel               Stamford                       12:25.22                  
  5 Bluestein, Samuel            Fairfield WA                   12:34.77                  
  6 Barrientes, Jared            Stamford                       12:49.47                  
  7 Gornbein, Cody               Staples                        12:49.57                  
 
Boys 50 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================================
           8.94  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 Belmont, Lee                 New Canaan                         8.34 FCQ               1 
  2 Kim, Joshua                  Ridgefield                         8.84 FCQ               2 
  3 Osorio, Nicolas              Norwalk                            8.94 FCQ               1 
  4 McLeod, Mick                 Trumbull                           9.14                   2 
  5 Hellman, Gregory             Staples                            9.16                   2 
  6 Greenberg, Sam               Westhill                           9.26                   3 
  7 Colon, Chris                 Westhill                           9.27                   3 
  8 Lindemeyer, Ivo              Fairfield WA                       9.60                   4 
  9 Schuster, Cole               Staples                            9.65                   1 
 10 Ellis, Chet                  Staples                            9.83                   1 
 11 Chinitz, Matthew             Staples                            9.90                   4 
 12 Wick, Sebastian              Staples                           10.02                   4 
 13 Hazen, Michael               Trumbull                          10.05                   3 
 14 Sokolowski, Piotr            Westhill                          10.32                   2 
 15 Ali, Ammar                   Fairfield WA                      10.65                   2 
 16 Pecoriello, Justin           Staples                           11.01                   3 
 
Boys 4x240 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Staples  'A'                                                 2:05.41   1 
  2 Fairfield Warde  'A'                                         2:08.57   1 
  3 Norwalk  'B'                                                x2:09.81   2 
  4 Ridgefield  'B'                                             x2:09.84   1 
  5 Westhill  'A'                                                2:12.53   1 
  6 Stamford  'A'                                                2:13.10   2 
  7 Norwalk  'A'                                                 2:16.49   3 
  8 Westhill  'B'                                               x2:17.37   3 
  9 Fairfield Warde  'B'                                        x2:20.43   3 
 10 New Canaan  'A'                                              2:20.67   2 
 11 Trumbull  'A'                                                2:22.44   2 
 12 Trumbull  'B'                                               x2:23.18   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Canaan  'B'                                             x4:17.25  
  2 New Canaan  'A'                                              4:35.59  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Canaan  'A'                                              4:22.70  
  2 New Canaan  'B'                                             x4:33.09  
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================================
 Opening height 5-0
 Run as 5 Alive
        5-04.00  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Lee, Max                     Fairfield WA                    6-00.00 FCQ              
  2 Rumsey, Ryan                 Fairfield WA                    5-04.00 FCQ              
  3 Danazumi, Qasim              Fairfield WA                    5-02.00                  
  3 Noubissi, Biani              Fairfield WA                    5-02.00                  
  3 Spangler, Henry              New Canaan                      5-02.00                  
  6 Storm, Jeffrey               Ridgefield                      5-00.00                  
  6 Thota, Rohit                 Fairfield WA                    5-00.00                  
 -- Peckham, Myles               Ridgefield                           NH                  
 -- Mead, Porter                 Trumbull                             NH                  
 -- Levinsky, Evan               New Canaan                           NH                  
 -- Dollins, Eric                Ridgefield                           NH                  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================================
        9-00.00  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Leppla, Christopher          Fairfield WA                   11-00.00 FCQ              
  2 Keeton, Geoffrey             Staples                        10-06.00 FCQ              
  3 Spangler, Henry              New Canaan                     10-00.00 FCQ              
  4 Anilus, Misphael             Westhill                        9-06.00 FCQ              
  5 Farley, Gray                 New Canaan                      7-00.00                  
  5 NewCanaan, NoComp            New Canaan                      7-00.00                  
 -- Marsh, Charlie               New Canaan                           NH                  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================================
 Top 7 advance to final
       17-04.00  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Storm, Jeffrey               Ridgefield                     18-07.00 FCQ              
  2 Danazumi, Qasim              Fairfield WA                   16-08.00                  
  3 Harrar, John                 Staples                        15-04.25                  
  4 Lindemeyer, Ivo              Fairfield WA                   15-03.25                  
  5 Fink, Max                    Fairfield WA                   14-11.00                  
  6 Murray, Devon                Staples                        14-09.50                  
  7 Bairaktaris, Joseph          Staples                        14-05.75                  
  8 Hayes, Oliver                Ridgefield                     14-02.50                  
  9 Ali, Ammar                   Fairfield WA                   14-02.25                  
 10 Burggraf, Kenny              Fairfield WA                   12-07.75                  
 11 Tuffy, Michael               New Canaan                     12-05.00                  
 12 McGee, August                Staples                        11-03.25                  
 13 Westhill, NoComp             Westhill                       10-05.75                  
 14 Bairaktaris, Jonathan        Staples                         9-05.25                  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================================
 Top 7 advance to final
       35-00.00  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Maturana, Luis               Norwalk                        42-09.00 FCQ              
  2 Conley, Will                 New Canaan                     41-11.00 FCQ              
  3 Keeton, Geoffrey             Staples                        36-10.00 FCQ              
  4 Trahanas, Peter              New Canaan                     34-04.00                  
  5 Conley, Jack                 New Canaan                     33-11.00                  
  6 Noubissi, Biani              Fairfield WA                   33-09.00                  
  7 Pasha, Omar                  Ridgefield                     33-06.00                  
  8 Bairaktaris, Joseph          Staples                        33-03.00                  
  9 Marquez, Eduardo             Ridgefield                     32-07.00                  
 10 Sciole, Michael              Fairfield WA                   31-09.00                  
 10 Brown, Niar                  Norwalk                        31-09.00                  
 12 Ruther, Alexander            Norwalk                        31-03.00                  
 13 Caporale, Austin             Stamford                       30-09.00                  
 14 Milmore, Brian               Fairfield WA                   30-08.00                  
 14 Dollins, Eric                Ridgefield                     30-08.00                  
 16 Metcalf, Kevin               Fairfield WA                   30-04.00                  
 17 Flora, Jeffrey               Fairfield WA                   29-09.00                  
 18 Goldstein, Benjamin          Staples                        29-06.00                  
 19 Alcin, Zachery               Stamford                       29-04.00                  
 20 Fenstermacher, Kyle          Staples                        28-10.00                  
 21 Jumper, Harrison             Ridgefield                     28-05.00                  
 22 Neville, James               New Canaan                     27-11.00                  
 23 Vega, Christopher            Norwalk                        27-08.00                  
 24 Bayer, Evan                  Ridgefield                     27-05.00                  
 25 Scatenato, Luke              Fairfield WA                   26-06.00                  
 26 Ferguson, Brendan            Ridgefield                     25-08.00                  
 27 Cohen, Erik                  New Canaan                     25-03.00                  
 28 Burke, Brendan               Ridgefield                     25-02.00                  
 29 Pellegrini, Chase            New Canaan                     25-01.00                  
 30 Oberst, Josh                 Norwalk                        24-09.00                  
 31 Marsh, Charlie               New Canaan                     24-03.00                  
 32 Nava, Miguel                 Norwalk                        23-02.00                  
 33 Ruoff, Elliott               New Canaan                     23-01.00                  
 34 Joyce, Patrick               Ridgefield                     21-05.00                  
 35 Anderson, Kevon              Stamford                       20-06.00                  
 36 Dy, Denzel                   Ridgefield                     14-02.00