RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports                 Wilton High School

                 FCIAC Qualifier #2W - 1/9/2016                  
                  Zeoli Fieldhouse, Wilton, CT                   

                  Girls 4x225 Meter Relay                   
============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 WILTON A                                   2:15.7   3    
  2 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE A                        2:20.1   3    
  3 WILTON B                                   2:22.4   3    
  4 RIDGEFIELD A                               2:23.4   3    
  5 WILTON C                                   2:24.5   2    
  6 RIDGEFIELD J                               2:27.5   3    
  7 RIDGEFIELD C                               2:30.2   2    
  8 NEW CANAAN A                               2:31.9   1    
  9 RIDGEFIELD B                               2:32.5   1    
 10 WILTON D                                   2:33.7   1    
 11 STAMFORD D                                 2:34.2   1    
 12 RIDGEFIELD D                               2:34.9   1    
 13 NEW CANAAN B                               2:45.7   2    
 14 RIDGEFIELD T                               2:49.6   2    
 15 NEW CANAAN                                 3:01.1   1    

                     Girls 45 Meter Hurdles                      
=================================================================
  FQ FCIAC Qualif                                 9         --   
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Penda M'Bengue        10 NORWALK                  8.48   1 FQ 
  2 Jazmine Manning       10 NORWALK                  8.55   1 FQ 
  3 Emily Walshin         12 NEW CANAAN               8.77   2 FQ 
  4 Isabel Saltzman       12 WILTON                   8.77   5 FQ 
  5 Madison O'Connell     11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        8.99   5 FQ 
  6 Jayme Cole            10 DANBURY                  9.05   4    
  7 Claire Healey         10 WILTON                   9.17   2    
  8 Julia McSpedon        10 RIDGEFIELD               9.20   5    
  9 Claire Graham         12 WILTON                   9.48   4    
 10 Laurel Blackman        9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        9.52   5    
 11 Katharina Schmidt     12 WILTON                   9.64   3    
 12 Jasmine Conduoh       11 FAIRFIELD WARDE          9.72   5    
 13 Erica Smith           11 WILTON                   9.87   2    
 14 Margaret Collias      12 WILTON                   9.93   3    
 15 Annalisa Skinner       9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       10.01   4    
 16 Hannah Morrow          9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         10.03   3    
 17 Daniela Jara          10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         10.10   4    
 18 Meghan Gutierrez      10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       10.20   4    
 19 Erin Perrotta         10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         10.80   4    
 20 Mary Collias           9 WILTON                  10.91   1    
 21 Oona Furey             9 DANBURY                 12.44   3    

                       Girls 45 Meter Dash                       
=================================================================
  FQ FCIAC Qualif                                 7         --   
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Deanna Singewald      12 NORWALK                  6.67  16 FQ 
  2 Hannah Keating        12 FAIRFIELD WARDE          6.67   1 FQ 
  3 Jillian Lauricella    12 WILTON                   6.75   9 FQ 
  4 Bria Albanese         11 WILTON                   6.79   8 FQ 
  5 Mallory Elliot         9 FAIRFIELD WARDE          6.89   1 FQ 
  6 Lucie Picard          11 RIDGEFIELD               6.90  16 FQ 
  7 Jazmine Manning       10 NORWALK                  6.93   7 FQ 
  8 Lacey Eller           10 WILTON                   6.99   3    
  9 Leah Phelan           12 RIDGEFIELD               7.00  16    
 10 Penda M'Bengue        10 NORWALK                  7.02   4    
 11 Paige Gladstein       11 WILTON                   7.07   7    
 12 Scarlett Ball         10 RIDGEFIELD               7.11   1    
 13 Greta Vanderblue      10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        7.12  13    
 14 Alexandra Jakubowski  10 DANBURY                  7.15   4    
 15 Wenjun Jiang          10 NEW CANAAN               7.17   2    
 16 Maria Flores          11 FAIRFIELD WARDE          7.20  16    
 17 Emilia Vella           9 FAIRFIELD WARDE          7.22  16    
 18 Leah Moroknek          9 RIDGEFIELD               7.22   1    
 19 Shea Jakubowski       10 DANBURY                  7.22   3    
 19 Meilene Fung          10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        7.22   3    
 21 Carlisle Lattimer     10 WILTON                   7.24  15    
 22 Ashley Vitarelli      11 WILTON                   7.27   5    
 23 Nicole Dunn           11 FAIRFIELD WARDE          7.27   2    
 24 Elaine Doman           9 RIDGEFIELD               7.27   1    
 25 Regina Pan            10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        7.27   8    
 25 Desiree Warren         9 DANBURY                  7.27  15    
 27 Rohena Fearon         12 STAMFORD                 7.28  13    
 28 Lauren Cushman        11 RIDGEFIELD               7.30  16    
 29 Tyra Hodge            11 DANBURY                  7.30   6    
 30 Rebecca Cohen          9 RIDGEFIELD               7.31  15    
 31 Mikayla Hill          10 DANBURY                  7.33   7    
 32 Courtney Mitten       11 RIDGEFIELD               7.42  16    
 33 Jessica Boxer         11 RIDGEFIELD               7.42   1    
 34 Olivia Accomando      10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        7.46  14    
 35 Stephanie Mills       12 FAIRFIELD WARDE          7.47   1    
 36 Caroline Bunt         10 RIDGEFIELD               7.48  13    
 37 Claire Healey         10 WILTON                   7.50   2    
 38 Adriana Sudano        10 WILTON                   7.52  13    
 39 Julia McSpedon        10 RIDGEFIELD               7.52  11    
 40 Lindsay Groves         9 WILTON                   7.53   9    
 41 Crystal Then           9 DANBURY                  7.53   2    
 42 Jahneek Robin          9 NORWALK                  7.54   6    
 43 Megan Keough          11 RIDGEFIELD               7.56   3    
 44 Brianne McGill        11 RIDGEFIELD               7.57   2    
 45 Sabrina Alcin          9 STAMFORD                 7.58  10    
 46 Kelly Hunter          11 FAIRFIELD WARDE          7.58  12    
 47 Emma Jelkovac          9 RIDGEFIELD               7.59   8    
 48 Jessica Saturne       10 STAMFORD                 7.62   9    
 49 Dixie D'Amelio         9 NORWALK                  7.62   8    
 50 Christina Sauveur      9 STAMFORD                 7.67   9    
 51 Fiona Sleigh           9 RIDGEFIELD               7.67   7    
 52 Gabrielle Woda         9 RIDGEFIELD               7.68  12    
 53 Delia McInerney       10 RIDGEFIELD               7.72   6    
 54 Mary Grace Butala      9 RIDGEFIELD               7.73  14    
 55 Dowine Lucien         10 STAMFORD                 7.76   3    
 56 Camiele DeBonis        9 DANBURY                  7.77   9    
 57 Anne Beneventano      10 WILTON                   7.77   4    
 58 Eleanor Keyes         11 RIDGEFIELD               7.77   6    
 59 Haley Barkan           9 RIDGEFIELD               7.77  15    
 60 Kayleigh Browning     12 STAMFORD                 7.78  14    
 61 Kaleigh Boyle         10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        7.78   9    
 62 Joelle Anselmo         9 NEW CANAAN               7.82  11    
 63 Phoebe Nulf            9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        7.89  15    
 64 Lucy Collins           9 RIDGEFIELD               7.90   7    
 65 Mia Pollack            9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        7.91   8    
 66 Christelle Rival      11 STAMFORD                 7.91  10    
 67 Candelaria Reyes       9 NEW CANAAN               7.92  15    
 68 Makyla Addison        10 RIDGEFIELD               7.97   4    
 69 Alexa-Rose Perillo    10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        7.97   2    
 70 Brianna Thelusca       9 NORWALK                  8.00   5    
 71 Clare Brown           11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        8.00   7    
 72 Alanna Diciacco        9 DANBURY                  8.02   8    
 73 Emily Kugeman         11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        8.07  15    
 74 Agata Favilla          9 WILTON                   8.08  10    
 75 Kelly Barker           9 NEW CANAAN               8.10   9    
 76 Taylor Arnold         12 RIDGEFIELD               8.13  10    
 77 Kimberly Magliari      9 STAMFORD                 8.16  11    
 78 Yashika Nana           9 WILTON                   8.18   5    
 79 Madeline Burtt        11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        8.22   4    
 79 Ali Gance                WILTON                   8.22   4    
 81 Estelle Bah            9 RIDGEFIELD               8.39  11    
 82 Ashley Zacchia        10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        8.40  10    
 83 Julie Gaisser         11 RIDGEFIELD               8.43  13    
 84 Nicole Lam            10 STAMFORD                 8.50  14    
 85 Sarah Cordisco        10 RIDGEFIELD               8.80  10    
 86 Sofia Rodriguez       10 RIDGEFIELD               8.82  13    
 87 Phoebe Jones          10 RIDGEFIELD               8.92  11    
 88 Mikaela Markham       11 RIDGEFIELD               8.97  12    
  s Andreen Reid           9 WILTON                     NT   4    
  S Alexsia Jacobs         9 DANBURY                    NT   5    
  S Elizabeth Barton      10 RIDGEFIELD                 NT   5    
  s Margaret Smith        11 WILTON                     NT   6    
  s Megan Meyer           10 WILTON                     NT   6    
  s Donia Elmansy          9 STAMFORD                   NT   6    
  s Julia Morano           9 WILTON                     NT   7    
  s Katherine Johnson      9 WILTON                     NT   8    
  s Adriana Deonarine     12 WILTON                     NT  10    
  s Cassandra Strudevant     DANBURY                    NT  11    
  s Mary Collias           9 WILTON                     NT  11    
  s Jenna Hope            11 DANBURY                    NT  13    
  s Ngoc Trinh             9 DANBURY                    NT  14    
  s Olivia Roman          10 WILTON                     NT  14    
  s Jessica Seel          11 RIDGEFIELD                 NT  14    

                      Girls 1000 Meter Run                       
=================================================================
  FQ FCIAC Qualif                                 0         --   
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rebecca Serven        11 NEW CANAAN                 NT   1    
  1 Erica Stietzel        11 STAMFORD                   NT   1    
  1 Hope Lester            9 FAIRFIELD WARDE            NT   1    
  1 Catherine Ellsworth   11 NEW CANAAN                 NT   1    
  1 Kiera Russo            9 NEW CANAAN                 NT   1    
  1 Hannah Bracken         9 WILTON                     NT   1    
  1 Kimmie Hynes          11 NEW CANAAN                 NT   1    
  1 Danyel Meahan         10 NEW CANAAN                 NT   1    
  1 Kiara Roeder-Yika     10 NEW CANAAN                 NT   1    
  1 Catherine Levine      10 NEW CANAAN                 NT   1    
  1 Samantha Hoey         10 NEW CANAAN                 NT   1    
  1 Carolyn Doonan         9 FAIRFIELD WARDE            NT   1    
  1 Chloe Stanley          9 NEW CANAAN                 NT   1    
  1 Anne Caldwell         12 NORWALK                    NT   1    
  1 Chloe Ruehl            9 FAIRFIELD WARDE            NT   1    
 16 Nina Mellin           11 WILTON                3:22.61   3 FQ 
 17 Francesca Barucci     12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     3:25.01   3 FQ 
 18 Elizabeth Healy       11 WILTON                3:32.34   3    
 19 Brianna Auray         11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     3:34.59   3    
 20 Erika Bonnist         11 WILTON                3:35.01   3    
 21 Megan Fitzgerald      12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     3:37.91   3    
 22 Katherine Bracken     10 RIDGEFIELD            3:47.44   2    
 23 Eve Nastasi           11 RIDGEFIELD            3:49.85   3    
 24 Mckenzie Rinke        10 RIDGEFIELD            3:49.88   2    
 25 Tara McViegh           9 FAIRFIELD WARDE       3:50.14   2    
 26 Maggie Leatherwood     9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     3:52.57   3    
 27 Maresa Tumminia       10 DANBURY               3:52.64   3    
 28 Erika Linke           10 RIDGEFIELD            3:53.30   2    
 29 Angele DellaCorte     10 RIDGEFIELD            3:54.93   3    
 30 Annabelle Colao       10 RIDGEFIELD            3:55.06   3    
 31 Catherine Jacobi      12 FAIRFIELD WARDE       3:56.17   2    
 32 Lizbeth Quezada       12 DANBURY               3:59.71   3    
 33 Johana Guiza          12 NORWALK               4:00.45   3    
 34 Kayla Ranere          12 DANBURY               4:01.35   3    
 35 Shannon Bucci         11 NEW CANAAN            4:02.74   2    
 36 Chandler Dabroi        9 RIDGEFIELD            4:07.15   3    
 37 Margaret Fiesel        9 WILTON                4:07.76   2    
 38 Keira Reisert          9 DANBURY               4:08.63   2    
 39 Nancy Healy            9 WILTON                4:18.91   2    
 40 Aaditi Mehta           9 DANBURY               4:25.28   2    

                       Girls 600 Meter Run                       
=================================================================
  FQ FCIAC Qualif                                 0         --   
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Laura Turner           9 NORWALK               1:51.96   6 FQ 
  2 Sullivan Desmond      12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     1:54.21   6 FQ 
  3 Deanna Singewald      12 NORWALK               1:57.16   6    
  4 Anna Leatherwood      12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     1:57.60   5    
  5 Claire Phelan         12 RIDGEFIELD            1:59.08   6    
  6 Jackie Newlin         10 NEW CANAAN            2:01.71   2    
  7 Margaux Kelley        11 RIDGEFIELD            2:03.30   6    
  8 Paulina Cortina       10 NEW CANAAN            2:03.78   1    
  9 Kathryn Lang          10 RIDGEFIELD            2:04.00   5    
 10 Holly Santero         11 NEW CANAAN            2:06.96   1    
 11 Eva Pace              10 NEW CANAAN            2:08.06   2    
 12 Kaitlin Kearns        10 NEW CANAAN            2:09.60   2    
 13 Erika Rosendahl       12 NORWALK               2:09.66   5    
 14 Kristen Conover       10 DANBURY               2:10.11   6    
 15 Tehya Sweeney         10 DANBURY               2:10.59   4    
 16 Caroline Egervari      9 FAIRFIELD WARDE       2:10.83   2    
 17 Dana Calamari          9 FAIRFIELD WARDE       2:13.75   1    
 18 Jessica Kalinowski    11 NEW CANAAN            2:14.53   2    
 19 Grace Long             9 NORWALK               2:15.98   4    
 20 Taylor Arnold         12 RIDGEFIELD            2:16.84   3    
 21 Kelly Recinos          9 NORWALK               2:17.37   4    
 22 Skyler Davidson        9 NEW CANAAN            2:17.54   1    
 23 Julietta Venuto       11 NORWALK               2:17.98   4    
 24 Alexis Formiga        10 DANBURY               2:18.32   6    
 25 Ryann Fletcher        10 NORWALK               2:19.54   3    
 26 Diana Perez            9 DANBURY               2:19.90   4    
 27 Eve Critelli          12 STAMFORD              2:21.77   3    
 28 Erin Aymerich         10 NORWALK               2:21.89   5    
 29 Kate Pace             12 NORWALK               2:22.24   5    
 30 Kristen Savino        10 RIDGEFIELD            2:23.19   3    
 31 Cassidy Little        10 NEW CANAAN            2:24.59   3    
 32 Heather Redwood       10 FAIRFIELD WARDE       2:24.76   1    
 33 Grace Riley           10 NEW CANAAN            2:25.16   2    
 34 Laura Vincent         10 FAIRFIELD WARDE       2:25.37   1    
 35 Erin Maida             9 DANBURY               2:26.42   4    
 36 Kathryn Swatland      12 STAMFORD              2:26.55   1    
 37 Victoria Gray         10 NEW CANAAN            2:30.89   1    
 38 Hannah Colman          9 NORWALK               2:31.95   2    
 39 Emily Faroni           9 NORWALK               2:35.10   3    

                       Girls One Mile Run                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Keegan Simonsen       10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     5:37.75   3    
  2 Morgan McCormick      10 WILTON                5:39.49   3    
  3 Sarah Leatherwood     11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     5:54.94   3    
  4 Alyssa Krauss         10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     5:56.80   3    
  5 Paige Davis           10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     6:03.11   3    
  6 Samantha Rossi        12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     6:03.56   3    
  7 Macallan Fox          12 WILTON                6:09.00   3    
  8 Anne Greer            11 NEW CANAAN            6:11.43   2    
  9 Emma Westerholm       10 WILTON                6:12.62   3    
 10 Carly Sullivan         9 WILTON                6:13.57   3    
 11 Annalee Greenspon     11 NEW CANAAN            6:13.97   2    
 12 Gwenyth Byrne         12 RIDGEFIELD            6:18.76   3    
 13 Olivia Mangan         11 FAIRFIELD WARDE       6:23.43   2    
 14 Reilly Carroll        12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     6:27.60   2    
 15 Katherine Williams    12 WILTON                6:29.19   1    
 16 Mackenzie Fitzpatrick 10 RIDGEFIELD            6:32.70   2    
 17 Susan Clasby          11 WILTON                6:32.72   2    
 18 Amanda Doyle          11 NORWALK               6:37.41   3    
 19 Madelyn Cagnassola    10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     6:37.77   1    
 20 Mollie Rutz           11 STAMFORD              6:42.42   1    
 21 Sophie Bates           9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     6:47.81   1    
 22 Grace Burns           12 RIDGEFIELD            6:52.74   2    
 23 Adriana Curtis        10 WILTON                6:55.04   1    
 24 Amelia Boyd           10 NEW CANAAN            6:55.21   2    
 25 Abigail Hanlon        11 DANBURY               6:56.81   2    
 26 Teresa Hood            9 DANBURY               7:01.98   2    
 27 Christina Anderson    11 RIDGEFIELD            7:04.38   1    
 28 Robin Clasby           9 WILTON                7:06.61   1    
 29 Isabella Carrano      12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     7:07.21   1    
 30 Julia Antonicelli      9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     7:08.47   2    
 31 Juliane Alfen         11 NORWALK               7:11.15   3    
 32 Michelle Noeldechen    9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     7:23.96   1    
 33 Malgorzata Busz       10 WILTON                7:31.69   1    
 34 Julianna Leung        10 NEW CANAAN            7:39.90   1    
 35 Kayla Homan            9 NEW CANAAN            7:40.13   1    
 36 Iman Farah            10 DANBURY               7:42.37   1    
 37 Colleen Graham        10 WILTON                8:03.65   1    

          Girls 1500 Meter Sprint Medley Relay           
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 WILTON A                                   5:06.0     
  2 NEW CANAAN A                               5:16.4     

                      Girls 300 Meter Dash                       
=================================================================
  FQ FCIAC Qualif                                48         --   
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jillian Lauricella    12 WILTON                  45.45  19 FQ 
  2 Elizabeth Healy       11 WILTON                  46.51  17 FQ 
  3 Cassandra Factora     11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       47.22  19 FQ 
  4 Julia Vitarelli       11 WILTON                  47.25  18 FQ 
  5 Jayme Cole            10 DANBURY                 47.72  19 FQ 
  6 Paige Gladstein       11 WILTON                  48.63  17    
  7 Leah Phelan           12 RIDGEFIELD              48.91  19    
  8 Lauren Cushman        11 RIDGEFIELD              49.05  18    
  9 Francesca Barucci     12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       49.82  16    
 10 Mikayla Hill          10 DANBURY                 50.06  13    
 11 Ashley Vitarelli      11 WILTON                  50.16   7    
 12 Lucie Picard          11 RIDGEFIELD              50.58  16    
 13 Penda M'Bengue        10 NORWALK                 50.61  14    
 14 Alexandra Jakubowski  10 DANBURY                 50.78  16    
 15 Olivia Accomando      10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       50.86  14    
 16 Lindsay Groves         9 WILTON                  51.10  15    
 17 Jessica Robbins       12 DANBURY                 51.21  13    
 18 Shea Jakubowski       10 DANBURY                 51.23  16    
 19 Marissa Gonzalez      12 DANBURY                 51.52  18    
 20 Rebecca Cohen          9 RIDGEFIELD              51.87   8    
 21 Anna Leatherwood      12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       51.92  15    
 22 Nicole Dunn           11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         51.97  17    
 23 Tyra Hodge            11 DANBURY                 52.00  18    
 24 Emilia Vella           9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         52.02  12    
 25 Jessica Saturne       10 STAMFORD                52.13   9    
 26 Rikke Holst           11 NEW CANAAN              52.28  11    
 26 Kristen Conover       10 DANBURY                 52.28  11    
 28 Christelle Rival      11 STAMFORD                52.49   2    
 29 Caroline Bunt         10 RIDGEFIELD              52.73  14    
 30 Manar Enany           10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         52.78  11    
 31 Dara Grozdinski       10 DANBURY                 52.83  14    
 32 Megan Fitzgerald      12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       52.85  12    
 33 Courtney Mitten       11 RIDGEFIELD              52.93  13    
 34 Annalisa Skinner       9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       53.15  13    
 35 Maresa Tumminia       10 DANBURY                 53.19  14    
 36 Kaitlin Kearns        10 NEW CANAAN              53.21   2    
 37 Jazmine Manning       10 NORWALK                 53.34  15    
 38 Lily Marino           10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         53.37  12    
 39 Jaekwana Newton       11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       53.40  10    
 40 Julia McSpedon        10 RIDGEFIELD              53.55  10    
 41 Katherine Owens       11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       53.63   7    
 42 Diana Perez            9 DANBURY                 53.73  10    
 43 Crystal Then           9 DANBURY                 54.14  12    
 44 Christina Sauveur      9 STAMFORD                54.32   5    
 45 Maggie Leatherwood     9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       54.51  12    
 46 Lucy Collins           9 RIDGEFIELD              54.52   9    
 47 Lauren Lilly          11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       54.87   9    
 48 Kaleigh Boyle         10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       55.07  10    
 49 Clare Brown           11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       55.10   5    
 50 Katharina Schmidt     12 WILTON                  55.19   8    
 51 Kathryn Lang          10 RIDGEFIELD              55.22   6    
 52 Delia McInerney       10 RIDGEFIELD              55.24   9    
 53 Teresa Hood            9 DANBURY                 55.25   7    
 54 Meilene Fung          10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       55.57   6    
 55 Wenjun Jiang          10 NEW CANAAN              55.58   6    
 56 Candelaria Reyes       9 NEW CANAAN              55.63   5    
 57 Lizbeth Quezada       12 DANBURY                 55.72   6    
 58 Valentina Janerico    10 RIDGEFIELD              55.85  11    
 59 Claire Healey         10 WILTON                  55.86   2    
 60 Jessica Boxer         11 RIDGEFIELD              55.88  13    
 61 Fiona Sleigh           9 RIDGEFIELD              55.96   8    
 62 Mary Grace Butala      9 RIDGEFIELD              55.98   7    
 63 Adriana Deonarine     12 WILTON                  56.00   8    
 64 Eileen Zhuang          9 DANBURY                 56.25   7    
 65 Ania Rivera            9 NORWALK                 56.78  14    
 66 Kimberly Magliari      9 STAMFORD                56.79   2    
 67 Kelly Barker           9 NEW CANAAN              56.91   2    
 68 Keira Reisert          9 DANBURY                 56.92   6    
 69 Phoebe Nulf            9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       56.93   7    
 70 Alanna Diciacco        9 DANBURY                 57.04  15    
 71 Gabrielle Woda         9 RIDGEFIELD              57.05   6    
 72 Emily Kugeman         11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       57.55   4    
 73 Dixie D'Amelio         9 NORWALK                 57.68   3    
 74 Hannah Bracken         9 WILTON                  57.69   2    
 75 Ajhane Young           9 STAMFORD                57.83   2    
 76 Sophie Edwards        11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       58.10   4    
 77 Elisabeth Wenman      10 WILTON                  58.37   9    
 78 Annabelle Colao       10 RIDGEFIELD              58.37   4    
 79 Kathryn Swatland      12 STAMFORD                58.43   1    
 80 Jahneek Robin          9 NORWALK                 58.45   3    
 81 Brianna Thelusca       9 NORWALK                 58.92   3    
 82 Donia Elmansy          9 STAMFORD                59.15   3    
 82 Jenna Hope            11 DANBURY                 59.15  10    
 84 Grace Cross            9 NEW CANAAN              59.18   1    
 85 Alexa-Rose Perillo    10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       59.72   6    
 86 Camiele DeBonis        9 DANBURY                 59.74   5    
 87 Julie Gaisser         11 RIDGEFIELD              59.77   3    
 88 Ali Gance                WILTON                1:00.29   4    
 89 Mia Pollack            9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     1:01.52   4    
 90 Rohena Fearon         12 STAMFORD              1:01.69   1    
 91 Estelle Bah            9 RIDGEFIELD            1:01.77   4    
 92 Nikasiah Gary          9 STAMFORD              1:01.99   1    
 93 Mary Collias           9 WILTON                1:02.50   1    
 94 Ashley Zacchia        10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     1:02.62   6    
 95 Nicole Lam            10 STAMFORD              1:03.01   3    
 96 Kayleigh Browning     12 STAMFORD              1:13.00   5    

                     Girls 3200 Meter Run                     
==============================================================
 FQ FCIAC Qualif                                 0         -- 
--------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Anne Greer            11 NEW CANAAN           13:03.91     
  2 Abbey Walter          11 RIDGEFIELD           13:28.46     
  3 Devin Moore           10 WILTON               13:50.56     
  4 Genevieve Flood       11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    14:12.28     

                  Girls 4x375 Meter Relay                   
============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 WILTON A                                   4:13.6   2    
  2 WILTON B                                   4:28.3   2    
  3 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE B                        4:35.3   1    
  4 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE A                        4:49.4   2    
  5 WILTON C                                   4:51.8   1    
  6 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE C                        5:07.2   1    
  7 WILTON D                                   5:35.1   1    

                         Girls Shot Put                          
=================================================================
  FQ FCIAC Qualif                                 0         --   
  W  Wilton H.S.  Sarah Washburn                  0       1988   
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Covadonga Perez Pelae    WILTON               31-03.00   3 FQ 
  2 Brianne McGill        11 RIDGEFIELD           29-08.00   1 FQ 
  3 Rikke Holst           11 NEW CANAAN           25-09.00   3    
  4 Callie Busch          12 NEW CANAAN           24-02.00   3    
  5 Mikaela Markham       11 RIDGEFIELD           23-08.00   1    
  6 Sarah Cordisco        10 RIDGEFIELD           23-01.00   1    
  6 Anna Lysenko          11 NEW CANAAN           23-01.00   3    
  8 Julia Meenan          10 RIDGEFIELD           22-03.00   1    
  9 Katherine Escobar     11 DANBURY              22-01.00   3    
 10 Laurel Blackman        9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    22-00.00   2    
 10 Regina Pan            10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    22-00.00   2    
 12 Asantewaa Gordon      12 STAMFORD             21-09.00   2    
 13 Josselin Mendiola     10 STAMFORD             21-06.00   2    
 14 Alyssa Quinones       11 STAMFORD             21-01.00   2    
 15 Linda Thach           10 DANBURY              20-04.00   3    
 16 Cheyene Twining       12 FAIRFIELD WARDE      20-03.00   3    
 17 Makyla Addison        10 RIDGEFIELD           19-09.00   1    
 17 Stefany Recinos       10                      19-09.00   2    
 19 Phoebe Jones          10 RIDGEFIELD           19-08.00   1    
 20 Bernice Charles       11 STAMFORD             19-06.00   2    
 21 Taylor Arnold         12 RIDGEFIELD           19-04.00   1    
 22 Sydney Hernandez      11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    19-00.00   2    
 23 Luana Barcelos        10 DANBURY              18-11.00   3    
 24 Megan Keough          11 RIDGEFIELD           18-10.00   1    
 24 Aryana Patricio       10 DANBURY              18-10.00   3    
 26 Valentina Janerico    10 RIDGEFIELD           18-08.00   1    
 27 Sofia Rodriguez       10 RIDGEFIELD           18-06.00   1    
 28 Chrismide Chery       11 STAMFORD             18-05.00   2    
 29 Molly James           10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      16-11.00   2    
 30 Mary Cross            10 NEW CANAAN           16-01.00   3    
 31 Amina Molina          10 STAMFORD             15-09.00   2    
  S Luz Puma              10 STAMFORD                   ND   2    
  S Minasoline Rene       11 STAMFORD                   ND   2    
  S Isabella DeSouza      12 DANBURY                    ND   3    
  S Nely Rodriguez Landad 10 DANBURY                    ND   3    
  S Brady Faria           11 WILTON                     ND   3    
  S Sophia Welch          11 NEW CANAAN                 ND   3    

                         Girls Long Jump                         
=================================================================
  FQ FCIAC Qualif                                 0         --   
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sofie Sogaard         12 RIDGEFIELD           14-11.50   1 FQ 
  2 Carey Callahan        10 NEW CANAAN           14-04.00   2 FQ 
  2 Mallory Elliot         9 FAIRFIELD WARDE      14-04.00   3 FQ 
  4 Lacey Eller           10 WILTON               13-11.50   2 FQ 
  5 Claire Graham         12 WILTON               13-05.50   1    
  6 Erika Regus           10 DANBURY              13-04.50   2    
  7 Dara Grozdinski       10 DANBURY              13-01.50   2    
  8 Rikke Holst           11 NEW CANAAN           13-01.00   3    
  8 Maria Flores          11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      13-01.00   3    
 10 Katharina Schmidt     12 WILTON               12-10.00   1    
 11 Jessica Pillsbury     10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      12-04.50   3    
 12 Adriana Sudano        10 WILTON               12-04.00   2    
 13 Meilene Fung          10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    12-03.00   1    
 14 Nora Skoczen                                  12-01.50   1    
 15 Isabel Meltzer        11 WILTON               12-01.00   1    
 16 Mikayla Hill          10 DANBURY              11-11.50   2    
 17 Jasmine Conduoh       11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      11-09.50   3    
 18 Laurel Blackman        9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    11-07.00   1    
 19 Regina Pan            10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    11-04.00   1    
 20 Yashika Nana           9 WILTON               11-03.50   1    
 21 Alexa-Rose Perillo    10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    11-01.50   1    
 21 Kelly Barker           9 NEW CANAAN           11-01.50   2    
 23 Tyra Hodge            11 DANBURY              11-01.00   2    
 24 Lauren Lilly          11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    10-06.50   1    
 25 Andreen Reid           9 WILTON               10-05.50   1    
 26 Cassandra Strudevant     DANBURY              10-05.00   2    
 27 Meghan Gutierrez      10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    10-04.50   1    
 28 Agata Favilla          9 WILTON               10-01.00   1    
 28 Jasmine Shaham        10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      10-01.00   3    
 30 Phoebe Nulf            9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    10-00.00   1    
 31 Annalisa Skinner       9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     9-11.00   3    
 32 Madeline Burtt        11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     9-08.00   3    
  S Phoebe Burtt           9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE          ND   1    
  F Quinn Lupton           9 WILTON                     ND   1    
  F Idalis Araya          12 FAIRFIELD WARDE            ND   3    
  F Margo Lieb            10 FAIRFIELD WARDE            ND   3    
  S Alia Ramirez          10 FAIRFIELD WARDE            ND   3    
  F Emily Kugeman         11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE          ND   3    
  F Mia Pollack            9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE          ND   3    
  F Adrianna Toslluku     10 FAIRFIELD WARDE            ND   3    

                       Girls Pole Vault                       
==============================================================
 FQ FCIAC Qualif                                 0         -- 
--------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rikke Holst           11 NEW CANAAN            7-00.00     
  1 Carey Callahan        10 NEW CANAAN            7-00.00     
  1 Casey MacDonald       12 RIDGEFIELD            7-00.00     
  1 Izabelle Simoes       10 FAIRFIELD WARDE       7-00.00     
  5 Dara Grozdinski       10 DANBURY               6-06.00     
  5 Victoria Gray         10 NEW CANAAN            6-06.00     
  5 Nicole Dunn           11 FAIRFIELD WARDE       6-06.00     
  8 Cassandra Strudevant     DANBURY               6-00.00     
  8 Peyton Porsch            DANBURY               6-00.00     
  8 Isabel Meltzer        11 WILTON                6-00.00     
 11 Jenna Hope            11 DANBURY               5-06.00     
 11 Leah Moroknek          9 RIDGEFIELD            5-06.00     
 13 Lauren Revay          12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     5-00.00     
 NH Marissa Gonzalez      12 DANBURY                    NH     
  S Kimberly Ramos        11 DANBURY                    NH     
  S Katherine Malling     11 NEW CANAAN                 NH     
  S Krishen Adalja        12 NEW CANAAN                 NH     
  S Celia Sokolowski       9 NEW CANAAN                 NH     
  S Eliza Haney           11 NEW CANAAN                 NH     
 NH Kelly Hunter          11 FAIRFIELD WARDE            NH     
 NH Yashika Nana           9 WILTON                     NH     
 NH Anna Rava              9 WILTON                     NH     
 NH Agata Favilla          9 WILTON                     NH     
 NH Andreen Reid           9 WILTON                     NH     
 NH Quinn Lupton           9 WILTON                     NH     

                       Girls High Jump                        
==============================================================
 FQ FCIAC Qualif                                 0         -- 
--------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sofie Sogaard         12 RIDGEFIELD            4-08.00  FQ 
  1 Isabel Saltzman       12 WILTON                4-08.00  FQ 
  1 Claire Graham         12 WILTON                4-08.00  FQ 
  4 Izabelle Simoes       10 FAIRFIELD WARDE       4-06.00  FQ 
  4 Annie Funk            11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     4-06.00  FQ 
  4 Samantha Rossi        12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     4-06.00  FQ 
  4 Elaine Doman           9 RIDGEFIELD            4-06.00  FQ 
  4 Leah Moroknek          9 RIDGEFIELD            4-06.00  FQ 
  9 Sophie Salomon        12 NEW CANAAN            4-04.00     
 10 Erica Smith           11 WILTON                4-02.00     
 10 Margaret Collias      12 WILTON                4-02.00     
 10 Grace McInerney        9 RIDGEFIELD            4-02.00     
 13 Kimmie Hynes          11 NEW CANAAN            4-00.00     
 13 Valentina Janerico    10 RIDGEFIELD            4-00.00     
 15 Erika Regus           10 DANBURY               3-10.00     
  S Oona Furey             9 DANBURY                    NH     
  S Celia Sokolowski       9 NEW CANAAN                 NH     
  S Vivian Petrecca       10 FAIRFIELD WARDE            NH     
 NH Haley Barkan           9 RIDGEFIELD                 NH     
 NH Emma Jelkovac          9 RIDGEFIELD                 NH     
 NH Anna Leatherwood      12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE          NH     

                   Boys 4x225 Meter Relay                   
============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 WILTON A                                   2:01.5   2    
  2 NORWALK B                                  2:07.1   1    
  3 NEW CANAAN A                               2:07.8   2    
  4 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE A                        2:10.2   2    
  5 RIDGEFIELD A                               2:12.7   2    
  6 STAMFORD D                                 2:14.5   1    
  7 NEW CANAAN B                               2:16.4   1    

                      Boys 45 Meter Hurdles                      
=================================================================
  FQ FCIAC Qualif                                 8         --   
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lee Belmont           11 NEW CANAAN               7.86   2 FQ 
  2 Anthony Pascasio      11 DANBURY                  7.99   2 FQ 
  3 Nicolas Osorio        12 NORWALK                  8.01   2 FQ 
  4 Kieran Barker          9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        8.06   1 FQ 
  5 Jason Lee             12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        8.18   2 FQ 
  6 Joshua Kim            11 RIDGEFIELD               8.21   1 FQ 
  7 John Mazza Jr.        12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        8.33   2    
  8 Peter Kryspin          9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        8.46   1    
  9 Josh Rosato            9 FAIRFIELD WARDE          9.41   1    

                       Boys 45 Meter Dash                        
=================================================================
  FQ FCIAC Qualif                                 6         --   
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lester Harris         12 NORWALK                  5.95  17 FQ 
  2 Christopher Colbert   10 WILTON                   5.98  14 FQ 
  3 Vladimir Ruiz         10 DANBURY                  6.17   1    
  4 Phillip Campbell      11 NORWALK                  6.20  17    
  5 Biani Noubissi        12 FAIRFIELD WARDE          6.25  11    
  6 Fabio De Oliveira     10 DANBURY                  6.26   1    
  7 Paul Wright           11 DANBURY                  6.29   1    
  8 Michael Tucci         12 DANBURY                  6.29   5    
  9 Matthew Arduino       12 NORWALK                  6.35  17    
 10 Anthony Pascasio      11 DANBURY                  6.37   3    
 11 Rashaun Lawson                                    6.41   2    
 12 Jesse Staton          10 DANBURY                  6.44   2    
 13 Nicolas Osorio        12 NORWALK                  6.45   7    
 14 Richard Tomasetti     10 WILTON                   6.46   5    
 15 Ian Dyson              9 RIDGEFIELD               6.47   4    
 16 Devionne Joseph                                   6.49  12    
 17 Joseph Gonet           9 RIDGEFIELD               6.51   5    
 18 Olivier Cloiseau       9 NORWALK                  6.52   7    
 19 Spencer Green         12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        6.53   2    
 20 Finn Brannan          12 NEW CANAAN               6.54   4    
 21 Joshua Lopez          10 DANBURY                  6.56  14    
 22 Peter Wenchell        11 DANBURY                  6.59  10    
 23 Jahmaro Gordan        10 STAMFORD                 6.60   3    
 24 Paul Kim              10 RIDGEFIELD               6.61  10    
 25 Joshua Kim            11 RIDGEFIELD               6.62  11    
 26 Adolphus Fulton       11 NORWALK                  6.62  17    
 27 Nicholas Koenigsberge  9 WILTON                   6.64  12    
 28 Tyler Daher            9 WILTON                   6.65   8    
 28 Justin Showstead      10 RIDGEFIELD               6.65   8    
 30 Timothy Tu                                        6.66  15    
 31 Samuel Saturne        12 STAMFORD                 6.68  16    
 32 Luis Guerra           11 NORWALK                  6.68   8    
 33 Davis Dzurilla        12 WILTON                   6.70   9    
 34 Juan Jimenez           9 DANBURY                  6.71   8    
 35 Akber Khan            10 NORWALK                  6.72   9    
 36 Maxwell Cumming       10 RIDGEFIELD               6.74  16    
 37 Christopher Atuahene  12 DANBURY                  6.74   6    
 38 Corey Bryan           12 NORWALK                  6.76   6    
 38 Alefe Franca           9 DANBURY                  6.76   6    
 40 Jordan Reid           10 DANBURY                  6.78  13    
 41 Brendan Bow           11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        6.79   9    
 42 Ian Murphy            10 WILTON                   6.80   3    
 43 Luis Desouza          10 DANBURY                  6.80   9    
 44 Andrew Baker Jr.      10 NEW CANAAN               6.83  16    
 45 Oliver Savino         11 RIDGEFIELD               6.83  14    
 46 Brian Duffy           10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        6.83  13    
 47 Marco Monteiro        10 NORWALK                  6.85  14    
 48 Harrison Newlin       12 NEW CANAAN               6.89  17    
 49 Keven Rocha            9 DANBURY                  6.91   4    
 50 Michael Tuffy         10 NEW CANAAN               6.91   1    
 51 Salverio Campagna      9 NORWALK                  6.93  16    
 52 Alec Pool              9 RIDGEFIELD               6.93  13    
 52 Angel Negron           9 NEW CANAAN               6.93  13    
 54 Nicholas Kennedy      12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        6.95   8    
 55 Victor Espinoza        9 NORWALK                  6.95  11    
 56 Oliver Hayes          10 RIDGEFIELD               6.98   6    
 57 Nicholas Clavi         9 RIDGEFIELD               6.99  15    
 58 Jack Hicks            10 RIDGEFIELD               7.00   7    
 58 Raymond You           10 DANBURY                  7.00   7    
 60 Francis Thomas        11 RIDGEFIELD               7.06   5    
 61 Emmanuel Bazile        9 WILTON                   7.06   6    
 62 Liam O'Boyle           9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        7.07   4    
 63 Ryan Ettie            10 WILTON                   7.09  16    
 64 Eduardo Marquez       10 RIDGEFIELD               7.10   2    
 65 Anders Kleinbeck       9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        7.10   3    
 66 Kevin Metcalf         12 FAIRFIELD WARDE          7.12  11    
 67 Chris Yeshua          11 STAMFORD                 7.15  13    
 68 Eric Dollins          11 RIDGEFIELD               7.16  16    
 69 Adam Colton            9 NEW CANAAN               7.19  17    
 70 Andrew Noonan         10 WILTON                   7.20   2    
 71 Jason McKelvy         10 NORWALK                  7.21  15    
 72 Kevin Rosa            10 DANBURY                  7.22   8    
 73 Nicholas Sylvia       10 WILTON                   7.22   4    
 74 Aniruddh Gunupuru     10 STAMFORD                 7.22  15    
 75 Seamus Doyle          10 RIDGEFIELD               7.25   2    
 76 Adam Jeniski          11 RIDGEFIELD               7.26  10    
 77 Lucas Furneri         11 RIDGEFIELD               7.28   6    
 78 Paul Peron            11 FAIRFIELD WARDE          7.30  14    
 79 Liam Waldron           9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        7.31  10    
 80 Andrew Ram            10 RIDGEFIELD               7.37   9    
 81 Sam Stern             11 FAIRFIELD WARDE          7.37  12    
 82 Alexander Rashad       9 NEW CANAAN               7.39  12    
 83 Gerson Jaemto         10 STAMFORD                 7.43   5    
 84 Ian Ertel              9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE        7.45  11    
 85 Evan Harley            9 WILTON                   7.46   9    
 86 Heston Pinard          9 RIDGEFIELD               7.51  12    
 87 Ryan Byrne            10 NORWALK                  7.57   9    
 88 Tyler Bluestein       10 WILTON                   7.58   7    
 89 Matthew Woods          9 WILTON                   7.67  13    
 90 Ted Holahan            9 NEW CANAAN               7.76  15    
 91 Liam Moran            10 RIDGEFIELD               8.04   4    
 92 Kunal Chauhan         10 RIDGEFIELD               8.10  14    
DNF Russell Kwakye        11 NORWALK                    NT  10    
  s Hank Jean-Jacques     11 FAIRFIELD WARDE            NT   7    
  s Brendan Burke         10 RIDGEFIELD                 NT   7    
  s William Hunter        10 RIDGEFIELD                 NT   8    
  S Grant Jones            9 WILTON                     NT  10    
  S Jonathan Reiss        11 DANBURY                    NT  10    
  s Dylan Kennedy          9 WILTON                     NT  11    
  s Graham Bonebrake      12 NORWALK                    NT  11    
  s Bryan Powe            10 NORWALK                    NT  12    
  s Suyasm Jain            9 STAMFORD                   NT  12    
  s Xavier Gilles         12 WILTON                     NT  13    
  s Alex Chuckas             STAMFORD                   NT  14    

                       Boys 1000 Meter Run                       
=================================================================
  FQ FCIAC Qualif                                 0         --   
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Aaron Breene          11 WILTON                2:45.00   3 FQ 
  2 David Bates           11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     2:49.95   3 FQ 
  3 Ian Bartlett          10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     2:51.82   3 FQ 
  4 Danny Jagoe           10 FAIRFIELD WARDE       2:59.35   3    
  5 William Keresey       12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     3:02.68   3    
  6 Patrick Moore         12 WILTON                3:03.78   3    
  7 Flynn Crowther         9 WILTON                3:04.75   3    
  8 Jack O'Connor         11 NEW CANAAN            3:05.87   1    
  9 Dale Donovan          10 NORWALK               3:07.82   3    
 10 Abhinav Pal           11 NEW CANAAN            3:08.06   3    
 11 Charles Richard        9 FAIRFIELD WARDE       3:08.39   3    
 12 Patrick Fortunato     12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     3:13.16   3    
 13 Anthony Krista-Kelsey  9 RIDGEFIELD            3:13.24   3    
 14 Ryan Sheafe            9 RIDGEFIELD            3:13.71   3    
 15 Ben Baker             10 RIDGEFIELD            3:15.08   2    
 16 William Ryan Burress   9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     3:15.38   2    
 17 Kevin Harper           9 FAIRFIELD WARDE       3:16.46   3    
 18 Nicholas Rullo         9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     3:17.29   2    
 19 Noah Igram             9 FAIRFIELD WARDE       3:17.55   3    
 20 Reid Brown             9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     3:17.59   2    
 21 Luke Peterson         12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     3:17.60   2    
 22 Vasilios Seitaridis   11 NORWALK               3:17.84   2    
 23 Austin Hockman         9 FAIRFIELD WARDE       3:20.02   3    
 24 Benjamin Grass         9 WILTON                3:21.60   1    
 25 William Kalin         10 WILTON                3:22.42   2    
 26 Collin Baker           9 FAIRFIELD WARDE       3:26.58   2    
 27 Guilherme Noronha     10 DANBURY               3:27.59   1    
 28 Kory Sharpe           10 DANBURY               3:28.46   2    
 29 Matthew Burke         10 DANBURY               3:29.05   2    
 30 Zachary Michael        9 FAIRFIELD WARDE       3:32.40   2    
 31 Frankie Mercurio      10 NORWALK               3:32.65   2    
 32 Edgar Oliva           12 STAMFORD              3:32.82   2    
 33 Chris Adamski          9 DANBURY               3:36.24   2    
 34 Devon Ward            12 STAMFORD              3:37.45   1    
 35 Samuel Bluestein      12 FAIRFIELD WARDE       3:39.12   2    
 36 Conor Broderick        9 RIDGEFIELD            3:41.05   1    
 37 Dominic Lamay          9 DANBURY               3:41.84   1    
 38 Derik Walter          11 STAMFORD              3:42.87   1    
 39 Gunnar Thuss           9 RIDGEFIELD            3:43.01   1    
 40 Nicholas Chuckus       9 STAMFORD              3:43.54   1    
 41 Alex Cabrera          10 DANBURY               3:44.89   1    
 42 Eric Criollo          10 DANBURY               3:45.09   1    
 43 Benjamin George        9 DANBURY               3:48.33   1    
 44 Derek Ward            12 STAMFORD              3:56.89   1    
 45 Ronald Ginin          10 DANBURY               4:01.74   1    
 46 Harsh Bhavsar         10 DANBURY               4:02.39   1    
 47 Anthony Cabrera       10 DANBURY               4:09.15   1    
 48 Eric Landesberg       12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     4:17.76   1    

                       Boys 600 Meter Run                        
=================================================================
  FQ FCIAC Qualif                                 0         --   
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Matthew Burke         10 DANBURY                    NT   1    
  1 Alex Cabrera          10 DANBURY                    NT   1    
  1 Eric Criollo          10 DANBURY                    NT   1    
  1 Anthony Cabrera       10 DANBURY                    NT   1    
  1 Harsh Bhavsar         10 DANBURY                    NT   1    
  1 Ronald Ginin          10 DANBURY                    NT   1    
  1 Gunnar Thuss           9 RIDGEFIELD                 NT   1    
  8 Aaron Breene          11 WILTON                1:32.37   9 FQ 
  9 Daniel Leto           12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     1:33.40   9 FQ 
 10 Jackson Stearns       12 FAIRFIELD WARDE       1:34.00   9 FQ 
 11 Christopher Colbert   10 WILTON                1:36.29   9    
 12 Kyle Lesko            12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     1:43.38   7    
 13 Brian Reyes           12 DANBURY               1:43.81   6    
 14 Grant Sorrentino      11 DANBURY               1:43.94   6    
 15 William Maue          10 RIDGEFIELD            1:43.99   6    
 16 Tj Richardson         10 NEW CANAAN            1:44.63   8    
 17 Michael Waring        11 NORWALK               1:45.05   7    
 18 James Kane             9 RIDGEFIELD            1:45.43   7    
 19 Wesley Farley         10 NEW CANAAN            1:46.31   8    
 20 Noah Levine           10 NEW CANAAN            1:46.80   5    
 21 Sean Cunningham       11 WILTON                1:48.46   6    
 22 Alexander Rosenberg   11 NEW CANAAN            1:48.65   7    
 23 Manav Markos          10 RIDGEFIELD            1:48.86   6    
 24 Phillip Melo          10 DANBURY               1:49.51   4    
 25 Bryan Lima            10 DANBURY               1:49.61   5    
 26 Joseph Peiser         11 NEW CANAAN            1:49.81   5    
 27 John Lopez            10 DANBURY               1:50.64   2    
 28 Jack Owens             9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     1:50.65   8    
 29 Anthony Oliva         10 DANBURY               1:50.76   2    
 30 Logan Sarkisian       10 DANBURY               1:51.06   2    
 31 Matthew Arduino       12 NORWALK               1:51.85   8    
 32 Ryan Sheafe            9 RIDGEFIELD            1:52.60   6    
 33 Ben Baker             10 RIDGEFIELD            1:54.06   5    
 34 Connor McDevitt       11 NEW CANAAN            1:54.76   4    
 35 Victor Neves          10 DANBURY               1:57.15   2    
 36 Bobbie Naughton          NEW CANAAN            1:57.35   4    
 37 Henry Nelson          10 RIDGEFIELD            1:57.90   3    
 38 Miles Tullo            9 RIDGEFIELD            1:58.63   3    
 39 William Hunter        10 RIDGEFIELD            1:58.83   5    
 40 Brennan Amalfitano     9 DANBURY               1:59.25   4    
 41 Riley Moore            9 DANBURY               1:59.62   3    
 42 Harry Falcone         11 NORWALK               1:59.92   4    
 43 Daniel Harrington     10 RIDGEFIELD            2:00.39   2    
 44 Noah Finchler         10 NORWALK               2:01.36   7    
 45 Benjamin George        9 DANBURY               2:02.47   3    
 46 Gerson Jaemto         10 STAMFORD              2:05.99   4    
 47 Aniruddh Gunupuru     10 STAMFORD              2:06.79   7    
 48 Thomas Groves          9 RIDGEFIELD            2:09.46   3    

                      Boys One Mile Run                       
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Benjamin Ertel        11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     5:00.36     
  2 Joey Ambury           12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     5:01.75     
  3 Danny Jagoe           10 FAIRFIELD WARDE       5:05.68     
  4 Mark Morataya          9 FAIRFIELD WARDE       5:17.90     
  5 James Maniscalco      10 FAIRFIELD WARDE       5:19.58     
  6 Ethan Lovallo          9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     5:20.03     
  7 Jake Grigsby          11 NEW CANAAN            5:22.10     
  8 James Roland          11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     5:24.40     
  9 Vishva Patel          10 NORWALK               5:26.19     
 10 Abhinav Pal           11 NEW CANAAN            5:28.07     
 11 Michael Cirelli       12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     5:33.52     
 11 Cholken Arbour           ABOTT                 5:33.52     
 13 Devon Ward            12 STAMFORD              5:38.01     
 14 Phillip Galletta       9 FAIRFIELD WARDE       5:39.08     
 15 Ryan Moore            12 WILTON                5:45.41     
 16 Kory Sharpe           10 DANBURY               5:47.60     
 17 Riley Moore            9 DANBURY               5:51.50     
 18 Asa Gray              12 NEW CANAAN            5:52.89     
 19 Ryan Muhlenberg        9 FAIRFIELD WARDE       5:55.18     
 20 Brendan Cassette      10 FAIRFIELD WARDE       5:56.62     
 21 Chris Adamski          9 DANBURY               5:59.09     
 22 Logan Sarkisian       10 DANBURY               5:59.71     
 23 Guilherme Noronha     10 DANBURY               5:59.94     
 24 Brennan Amalfitano     9 DANBURY               6:00.41     
 25 Peter Biegal           9 FAIRFIELD WARDE       6:03.01     
 26 Samuel Bluestein      12 FAIRFIELD WARDE       6:05.68     
 27 Edgar Oliva           12 STAMFORD              6:08.72     
 28 Michael John DeMartin 11 FAIRFIELD WARDE       6:09.94     
 29 Derik Walter          11 STAMFORD              6:13.14     
 30 Jacob Colao           10 FAIRFIELD WARDE       6:16.66     
 31 Nicholas Chuckus       9 STAMFORD              6:27.19     
 32 James Singer           9 NEW CANAAN            6:34.47     
 33 Derek Ward            12 STAMFORD              6:40.10     
 34 Matthew Sandor         9 NEW CANAAN            6:41.10     
 NT Colin Agostisi         9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE          NT     

           Boys 1500 Meter Sprint Medley Relay           
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE A                        3:51.6     
  2 NEW CANAAN A                               4:17.7     

                       Boys 300 Meter Dash                       
=================================================================
  FQ FCIAC Qualif                                40         --   
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Christopher Sacchi    11 RIDGEFIELD                 NT   3    
  2 Lester Harris         12 NORWALK                 39.43  20 FQ 
  3 Brett Williams        12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       40.62  20    
  4 David Harvey          11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         41.30  20    
  5 Ian Dyson              9 RIDGEFIELD              42.91  19    
  6 Kyle Lesko            12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       43.22  19    
  7 Finn Brannan          12 NEW CANAAN              43.34  19    
  8 Fabio De Oliveira     10 DANBURY                 43.36  15    
  9 Joshua Lopez          10 DANBURY                 43.40   9    
 10 Peter Wenchell        11 DANBURY                 43.70  13    
 11 Phillip Campbell      11 NORWALK                 43.81  17    
 12 Dane Vanderblue       12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       43.81  18    
 13 Paul Wright           11 DANBURY                 44.22   9    
 14 Joel Urizar           11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         45.06  14    
 15 Grant Sorrentino      11 DANBURY                 45.52  13    
 16 Olivier Cloiseau       9 NORWALK                 45.57   9    
 17 Rashaun Lawson                                   45.59   2    
 18 Phillip Melo          10 DANBURY                 45.63  11    
 19 Grant Jones            9 WILTON                  45.69   3    
 20 Brandon Chan          12 DANBURY                 45.76  17    
 21 Tyler Daher            9 WILTON                  45.79   3    
 22 Maxwell Cumming       10 RIDGEFIELD              45.86  15    
 23 Benjamin Grass         9 WILTON                  45.89  12    
 24 Joseph Peiser         11 NEW CANAAN              45.89  17    
 25 Bryan Lima            10 DANBURY                 46.01  15    
 26 Samuel Saturne        12 STAMFORD                46.02   7    
 27 Jesse Staton          10 DANBURY                 46.07  11    
 28 Kai Takizawa Clancy   10 NEW CANAAN              46.08  13    
 29 Alefe Franca           9 DANBURY                 46.10  11    
 30 Brian Reyes           12 DANBURY                 46.41  17    
 31 Nicolas Osorio        12 NORWALK                 46.43  11    
 32 Joseph Gonet           9 RIDGEFIELD              46.44  15    
 33 Andrew Baker Jr.      10 NEW CANAAN              46.59  15    
 34 John Lopez            10 DANBURY                 46.65  11    
 35 Kevin Rosa            10 DANBURY                 46.70   6    
 35 Anders Kleinbeck       9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       46.70  12    
 37 Luis Guerra           11 NORWALK                 46.72   9    
 38 Angel Negron           9 NEW CANAAN              47.05   3    
 39 Oliver Savino         11 RIDGEFIELD              47.09  12    
 40 Noah Levine           10 NEW CANAAN              47.23   7    
 41 Oliver Hayes          10 RIDGEFIELD              47.38  14    
 42 Mathew Szpakowski     10 RIDGEFIELD              47.49  13    
 43 Michael Tuffy         10 NEW CANAAN              47.66  18    
 44 Jack Hicks            10 RIDGEFIELD              47.72   9    
 45 Nicholas Clavi         9 RIDGEFIELD              47.77  12    
 46 Mohammed Danazumi     11 FAIRFIELD WARDE         47.87   6    
 47 Corey Bryan           12 NORWALK                 47.97   3    
 48 Jahmaro Gordan        10 STAMFORD                47.99   8    
 49 Victor Neves          10 DANBURY                 48.04   9    
 50 Luis Desouza          10 DANBURY                 48.14   4    
 51 Brian Deely           12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       48.32   7    
 52 Sean Cunningham       11 WILTON                  48.40   9    
 53 Nicholas Rullo         9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       48.48  18    
 54 Victor Espinoza        9 NORWALK                 48.61   1    
 55 Alexander Rosenberg   11 NEW CANAAN              48.63  15    
 56 Joe Waldron           11 DANBURY                 48.64   6    
 57 Anthony Oliva         10 DANBURY                 48.67   8    
 58 Christopher Atuahene  12 DANBURY                 48.78  15    
 59 Chase Pellegrini       9 NEW CANAAN              48.79   6    
 60 Gerson Jaemto         10 STAMFORD                48.98  17    
 61 Keven Rocha            9 DANBURY                 49.04   8    
 62 Raymond You           10 DANBURY                 49.06   6    
 63 Salverio Campagna      9 NORWALK                 49.25   2    
 64 Juan Jimenez           9 DANBURY                 49.29   9    
 65 Bobbie Naughton          NEW CANAAN              49.34   6    
 66 Marco Monteiro        10 NORWALK                 49.34   1    
 67 Daniel Krista-Kelsey   9 RIDGEFIELD              49.39   8    
 68 Suyasm Jain            9 STAMFORD                49.43   1    
 69 Liam O'Boyle           9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       49.52   8    
 70 Adam Jeniski          11 RIDGEFIELD              49.67   6    
 71 Nicholas Sylvia       10 WILTON                  50.07   9    
 72 Liam Waldron           9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       50.11   4    
 73 Samuel Garner         10 NEW CANAAN              50.20  14    
 74 Connor McDevitt       11 NEW CANAAN              50.25  14    
 75 Seamus Doyle          10 RIDGEFIELD              50.63   1    
 76 Nicholas Kennedy      12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       51.21   7    
 77 Ian Ertel              9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE       51.40   4    
 78 Chris Yeshua          11 STAMFORD                51.41   1    
 79 Alexander Rashad       9 NEW CANAAN              51.42   2    
 80 Asa Gray              12 NEW CANAAN              51.90   2    
 81 Gray Farley            9 NEW CANAAN              52.37   7    
 82 Vladimir Ruiz         10 DANBURY                 53.03   6    
 83 Evan Harley            9 WILTON                  53.89   2    
 84 Jason McKelvy         10 NORWALK                 54.11   1    
 85 Ryan Byrne            10 NORWALK                 54.18   3    
 86 Kunal Chauhan         10 RIDGEFIELD              57.91   7    
 87 Matthew Sandor         9 NEW CANAAN            1:00.01   4    
 88 James Singer           9 NEW CANAAN            1:03.63   4    

                     Boys 3200 Meter Run                      
==============================================================
 FQ FCIAC Qualif                                 0         -- 
--------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kabir Chavan           9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    10:49.11  FQ 
  2 Aren Heitmann         12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    11:05.83     
  3 Benjamin Mellor       10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    11:53.93     

                 Boys 4x375 Meter Relay                  
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE A                        3:47.8     
  2 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE B                        3:57.9     
  3 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE C                        4:05.5     
  4 WILTON A                                   4:09.7     

                          Boys Shot Put                          
=================================================================
  FQ FCIAC Qualif                                 0         --   
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Justin Showstead      10 RIDGEFIELD           37-03.00   5 FQ 
  2 Lucas Furneri         11 RIDGEFIELD           35-06.00   5 FQ 
  3 Omar Pasha            12 RIDGEFIELD           35-05.00   1 FQ 
  4 Biani Noubissi        12 FAIRFIELD WARDE      35-02.00   1 FQ 
  5 Nicholas Kennedy      12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    34-08.00   3    
  6 Alex Pykos               WILTON               34-03.00   4    
  7 Kevin Metcalf         12 FAIRFIELD WARDE      33-02.00   4    
  8 Jackson Holroyd       12 FAIRFIELD WARDE      32-10.00   4    
  9 Lukas Skoczen         11 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    32-06.00   3    
 10 Michael Sciole        11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      32-02.00   4    
 11 Michael Peterson      10 DANBURY              31-06.00   2    
 12 Evan O'Keefe          10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    31-03.00   3    
 13 Jeffrey Flora         12 FAIRFIELD WARDE      31-02.00   4    
 13 Eduardo Marquez       10 RIDGEFIELD           31-02.00   5    
 15 Brian Milmore         12 FAIRFIELD WARDE      30-11.00   1    
 15 Eric Dollins          11 RIDGEFIELD           30-11.00   1    
 17 Michael DiCostanzo     9 WILTON               30-10.00   4    
 18 Jarod LaFalce         10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    30-01.00   3    
 19 Bruno Borges          12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    30-00.00   3    
 20 Alexander Ruther      11 NORWALK              29-09.00   3    
 21 Keven Rocha            9 DANBURY              29-06.00   2    
 21 Jason Lee             12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    29-06.00   3    
 21 Brandon Hawk          10 WILTON               29-06.00   4    
 21 James Neville         12 NEW CANAAN           29-06.00   5    
 25 Anthony Pascasio      11 DANBURY              29-05.00   2    
 26 Christopher Vega      10 NORWALK              29-00.00   3    
 27 Harrison Jumper       12 RIDGEFIELD           28-11.00   1    
 28 Patrick O'Donovan     12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    28-10.00   3    
 29 Eddie Guzman          10 DANBURY              28-08.00   2    
 29 Theodore Corper       10 WILTON               28-08.00   4    
 31 Francis Thomas        11 RIDGEFIELD           28-06.00   5    
 32 Evan Bayer             9 RIDGEFIELD           27-07.00   1    
 32 Juan Jimenez           9 DANBURY              27-07.00   2    
 34 Brendan Bow           10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    27-00.00   1    
 35 Andrew Mora           10 DANBURY              26-10.00   2    
 36 James Roberts            NORWALK              26-05.00   2    
 36 Trevor Brown          10 WILTON               26-05.00   4    
 38 Luke Scatenato        12 FAIRFIELD WARDE      26-03.00   1    
 39 Derek Kendall         10 RIDGEFIELD           26-01.00   1    
 39 Wilfry Goris           9 DANBURY              26-01.00   2    
 41 Chase Pellegrini       9 NEW CANAAN           25-06.00   5    
 42 Kevin Schlierf        12 RIDGEFIELD           24-11.00   1    
 43 Tommy Cafarelli       10 DANBURY              24-10.00   2    
 44 Evan Anandappa        11 RIDGEFIELD           24-09.00   1    
 44 James Trentos         10 WILTON               24-09.00   4    
 46 Andrew Ram            10 RIDGEFIELD           24-06.00   5    
 47 Jordan Reid           10 DANBURY              24-05.00   2    
 48 Daniel Halmos         11 RIDGEFIELD           23-08.00   1    
 49 Josh Oberst            9 NORWALK              21-04.00   1    
 49 Robert Myer            9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    21-04.00   3    
 51 Vladimir Ruiz         10 DANBURY              21-02.00   2    
 52 Maxwell von Bartheld   9 WILTON               20-07.00   4    
 52 Elliott Ruoff          9 NEW CANAAN           20-07.00   5    
 54 Liam Moran            10 RIDGEFIELD           20-01.00   5    
 55 Thomas Freiberg       10 NEW CANAAN           17-05.00   5    
 56 Aidan Callahan        10 WILTON               17-02.00   4    
 57 Benjamin Skoczen       9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    17-01.00   3    
 58 Denzel Dy             12 RIDGEFIELD           13-06.00   1    
  S Zach Visser           12 FAIRFIELD WARDE            ND   1    
  S Haakon Burns          11 RIDGEFIELD                 ND   1    
  S Jack Costello          9 RIDGEFIELD                 ND   1    
  S Zachery Alcin         12 STAMFORD                   ND   2    
  S Kevon Anderson        10 STAMFORD                   ND   2    
  S Angel Romero          10 DANBURY                    ND   2    
  S Russell Kwakye        11 NORWALK                    ND   3    
  S Niar Brown            10 NORWALK                    ND   3    
  S Luis Maturana         12 NORWALK                    ND   3    
  S Jake Stein             9 WILTON                     ND   4    
  S Andrew Woods          12 WILTON                     ND   4    
  S Nick Leppla           12 FAIRFIELD WARDE            ND   4    
  S Brendan Burke         10 RIDGEFIELD                 ND   5    
  S Erik Cohen            10 NEW CANAAN                 ND   5    
  S Peter Trahanas        12 NEW CANAAN                 ND   5    

                         Boys Long Jump                          
=================================================================
  FQ FCIAC Qualif                                 0         --   
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kieran Barker          9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    18-02.00   3 FQ 
  2 Brett Williams        12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    17-05.50   2 FQ 
  3 Fabio De Oliveira     10 DANBURY              17-05.00   2 FQ 
  4 Paul Wright           11 DANBURY              17-03.50   1    
  5 Qasim Danazumi        10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      17-03.00   2    
  6 Spencer Green         12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    16-06.50   2    
  7 Dane Vanderblue       12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    16-04.50   2    
  8 Jonathan Prisco       12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    16-02.00   2    
  9 Anthony Pascasio      11 DANBURY              16-01.50   2    
 10 Paul Kim              10 RIDGEFIELD           16-01.00   3    
 11 Joe Waldron           11 DANBURY              16-00.50   1    
 12 Brandon Gottwals      10 DANBURY              15-08.50   1    
 12 Joseph Gonet           9 RIDGEFIELD           15-08.50   3    
 14 Joshua Lopez          10 DANBURY              15-07.00   1    
 15 Mishil Nana           12 WILTON               15-05.50   1    
 16 Brian Deely           12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    15-03.50   3    
 17 Jonah Gosnay          10 DANBURY              15-01.00   1    
 18 Max Fink               9 FAIRFIELD WARDE      13-11.50   3    
 19 Jordan Reid           10 DANBURY              13-10.50   1    
 20 Evan O'Keefe          10 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE    13-08.50   2    
 21 Alefe Franca           9 DANBURY              13-04.50   2    
 22 Oliver Hayes          10 RIDGEFIELD           12-11.50   3    
 23 Emmanuel Bazile        9 WILTON               12-07.50   1    
 24 Michael Tuffy         10 NEW CANAAN           12-05.00   3    
 25 Kenny Burggraf         9 FAIRFIELD WARDE      12-01.00   3    
 26 Heston Pinard          9 RIDGEFIELD           11-09.00   3    
 27 Robert Myer            9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     9-09.00   2    
  S Jonathan Reiss        11 DANBURY                    ND   1    
  S Elijah Riley          10 DANBURY                    ND   1    

                       Boys Pole Vault                        
==============================================================
 FQ FCIAC Qualif                                 0         -- 
--------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brandon Gottwals      10 DANBURY              10-00.00  FQ 
  2 Dean Kim              12 WILTON                8-06.00     
  3 Samuel Garner         10 NEW CANAAN            8-00.00     
  S Christopher Leppla    10 FAIRFIELD WARDE            NH     
 NH Gray Farley            9 NEW CANAAN                 NH     
 NH Jonah Gosnay          10 DANBURY                    NH     
  S Elijah Riley          10 DANBURY                    NH     
 NH Joe Waldron           11 DANBURY                    NH     

                        Boys High Jump                        
==============================================================
 FQ FCIAC Qualif                                 0         -- 
--------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kieran Barker          9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     5-11.00  FQ 
  2 Dane Vanderblue       12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     5-06.00  FQ 
  3 Jonathan Prisco       12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     5-04.00  FQ 
  4 Spencer Green         12 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     5-02.00  FQ 
  5 Rohit Thota           12 FAIRFIELD WARDE       5-00.00     
  5 Qasim Danazumi        10 FAIRFIELD WARDE       5-00.00     
  5 Biani Noubissi        12 FAIRFIELD WARDE       5-00.00     
  8 Peter Kryspin          9 FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE     4-10.00     
 NH Evan Levinsky         11 NEW CANAAN                 NH     
 NH Eric Dollins          11 RIDGEFIELD                 NH     
  S Guillaume Duin        12 RIDGEFIELD                 NH