Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/2/2016 02:32 PM
                      Wintergreen Invitational - 1/2/2016                      
                   EZMeet Services and Paynes Corner Timing                    
                     Moore Fieldhouse, SCSU, New Haven, CT                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: #  7.19  1/3/2015    Alethia Moore, Hillhouse                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chiaravalle, Bridget      17 Danbury                 7.99       7.68q 13 
  2 Sacchi, Elizabeth         17 Ridgefield              7.85       7.74q  8  7.734
  3 Porcenat, Saintphanie     16 Danbury                 7.90       7.74q 11  7.738
  4 Bunn, Zyniah              18 Danbury                 7.99       7.87q 14 
  5 McCarthy, Kylie           17 Mercy                   7.84       7.88q  7 
  6 Epps, Char'Nae            18 West Haven              7.90       7.94q 10 
  7 Adler, Tanya              16 Shelton                 8.05       7.96q  2  7.951
  8 Mocker, Haley             16 Trumbull                7.98       7.96q 14  7.960
  9 Joyner, Cailynn           16 West Haven              8.10       7.98q  7 
 10 Green, Teyah              16 Brien McMahon           7.81       7.99q  6  7.988
 10 Dehaney, Roshica          16 Kennedy                 8.06       7.99q  4  7.988
 12 McCray, Tamera            17 West Haven              8.00       8.03q 11 
 13 Scaccia, Gessica          18 Trumbull                8.00       8.04q  6  8.038
 14 Wise, Mary                16 New Canaan              8.00       8.04q  8  8.039
 15 Coleman, Annie            16 East Haven              7.98       8.10q 13 
 16 Tylki, Emily              16 Mercy                   8.04       8.11q  1  8.103
 16 Moynihan, Riley           18 Mercy                   8.05       8.11q  1  8.103
 18 Rosemond, Deborah         16 West Haven              8.24       8.11q  7  8.108
 18 Petras, Natalie           17 Glastonbury             8.07       8.11q  6  8.108
 20 Washington, Jalynn        18 Hillhouse               7.70       8.12q  5  8.113
 21 Maffeo, Emily             16 East Haven              8.30       8.12   4  8.118
 22 Collier, Zherah           18 Hillhouse               8.00       8.13  10  8.123
 23 Owusu, Lois               17 East Hartford           7.90       8.13  12  8.127
 24 Bien-Aime, Jazmin         18 Brien McMahon           8.00       8.14  12  8.136
 25 Russo, Jasmin             16 Sacred Heart Aca        8.00       8.14   2  8.139
 25 Boyd, Jada                19 Hillhouse               7.60       8.14   4  8.139
 27 Ly, Jewel                 18 Danbury                 8.17       8.15  14 
 28 Lataille, Hana            19 Glastonbury             8.25       8.16   6  8.155
 29 Bothwell, Haley           18 Sacred Heart Aca        8.00       8.16   5  8.159
 30 Wirtz, Bridget            18 Branford                8.15       8.17  11 
 31 Woda, Emilie              17 Ridgefield              8.06       8.24   5 
 32 Rohlfs, Nadia             16 Mercy                   8.00       8.25   7 
 33 Perrotta, Chelsea         18 Middletown              8.40       8.26   1 
 34 Brown, Taylor             18 Branford                8.30       8.28   3 
 35 Pizzaro, Nicole           18 Bristol Central         7.59       8.30   1 
 36 Dingle, Mckenzie          17 Hillhouse               8.00       8.33   9 
 37 Hanlon, Etta              16 Branford                8.10       8.34   8 
 38 Ptak, Jenna               19 Bristol Central         7.59       8.35   2  8.348
 38 Clarkin, Carmen           16 Sacred Heart Aca        8.20       8.35  11  8.348
 40 Evans, Emma               18 Nonnewaug               8.20       8.36  13 
 41 Brown, Zyiera             18 Kaynor Tech             8.43       8.37   4 
 42 Royster, K'Lah            18 Bristol Central         7.59       8.39   3  8.385
 43 Ifafore-Angoy, Asabi      16 Crosby                  8.20       8.39   9  8.387
 44 JeanBaptise, Jessica      16 Kennedy                 8.59       8.41   7 
 45 Bohan, Jessica            18 Guilford                8.30       8.42   2 
 46 Saunders, Cheyenne        18 Platt Techinal          8.30       8.50   5  8.491
 47 Jacobson, Sarah           16 Sacred Heart Aca        8.20       8.50  10  8.493
 48 Mierzejewski, Therese     18 Middletown              8.50       8.51   6 
 49 Pendl Robinson, Leah      18 Branford                8.60       8.52   8 
 50 Herlihy, Elizabeth        18 Shelton                 8.20       8.53  12 
 51 Hooks, Alexis             17 Brien McMahon           8.40       8.55   2 
 52 Hunter, Zaria             17 Crosby                  8.20       8.58  14 
 53 Harris, Tianna            17 Middletown              8.50       8.59   5 
 54 Richardson, Isabella      16 Trumbull                8.17       8.63  12  8.622
 55 Carlson, Sara             18 Trumbull                8.17       8.63  13  8.625
 55 Stroh, Meghan             18 New Fairfield           8.00       8.63   4  8.625
 57 Scott, Destiny            16 Crosby                  8.80       8.63  12  8.626
 58 Woods, Jadia              16 Kennedy                 8.62       8.70  11 
 59 Adanti, Lindsay           18 Platt Techinal          8.60       8.75   9 
 60 Tertullien, Shenella      18 Derby                   8.62       8.76  10 
 61 Toussaint, Jazlyn         19 East Haven              8.90       8.77  13 
 62 Kapustka, Olivia          19 Glastonbury             8.35       8.94   1 
 63 John, Alyssa              19 East Hartford           9.90       8.95   7 
 64 Derouin, Sarah            17 Kaynor Tech             8.96       9.03  14 
 65 Evans, Kaitlyn            18 New Fairfield           8.10       9.04   9 
 66 Siriwardene, Shanaya      17 Bristol Central         8.00       9.11   3 
 67 Hernandez, Brandi         16 Platt Techinal          8.90       9.17  14 
 68 Golino, LeAnn             18 New Fairfield           8.20       9.29   8 
 69 Sykes, Analysa            19 East Hartford           9.00       9.40  12 
 70 Gueuara, Andrea           17 Kennedy                 9.40       9.53   9 
 71 Emond, Morgan             19 Wolcott                 9.80       9.57   8 
 72 Scofield, Lauren          18 New Fairfield           8.10       9.70  10 
 73 Berube, Jenna             18 Wolcott                10.10       9.76   6 
 74 Vargas, Brenda            16 Platt Techinal          9.00       9.91  11 
 -- Hinman, Sarah             18 Nonnewaug               9.00         FS  13 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: #  7.19  1/3/2015    Alethia Moore, Hillhouse                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Porcenat, Saintphanie     16 Danbury                 7.74       7.61q  3 
  2 Sacchi, Elizabeth         17 Ridgefield              7.74       7.72q  2 
  3 Chiaravalle, Bridget      17 Danbury                 7.68       7.75q  1 
  4 Green, Teyah              16 Brien McMahon           7.99       7.85q  2 
  5 McCarthy, Kylie           17 Mercy                   7.88       7.87q  4 
  6 Epps, Char'Nae            18 West Haven              7.94       7.89q  3  7.882
  7 Bunn, Zyniah              18 Danbury                 7.87       7.89   4  7.883
  8 Adler, Tanya              16 Shelton                 7.96       7.91   2 
  9 Dehaney, Roshica          16 Kennedy                 7.99       7.92   3 
 10 Joyner, Cailynn           16 West Haven              7.98       7.93   1 
 11 Mocker, Haley             16 Trumbull                7.96       7.94   1 
 12 Coleman, Annie            16 East Haven              8.10       7.98   2  7.974
 13 Scaccia, Gessica          18 Trumbull                8.04       7.98   4  7.979
 14 Petras, Natalie           17 Glastonbury             8.11       8.03   2 
 15 Wise, Mary                16 New Canaan              8.04       8.12   3 
 16 Moynihan, Riley           18 Mercy                   8.11       8.13   1 
 17 Tylki, Emily              16 Mercy                   8.11       8.16   1  8.156
 18 McCray, Tamera            17 West Haven              8.03       8.16   4  8.158
 19 Rosemond, Deborah         16 West Haven              8.11       8.25   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
        Meet: #  7.19  1/3/2015    Alethia Moore, Hillhouse                    
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Porcenat, Saintphanie     16 Danbury                 7.61       7.56  
  2 Chiaravalle, Bridget      17 Danbury                 7.75       7.68  
  3 Sacchi, Elizabeth         17 Ridgefield              7.72       7.72  
  4 Green, Teyah              16 Brien McMahon           7.85       7.84  
  5 McCarthy, Kylie           17 Mercy                   7.87       7.86  
  6 Epps, Char'Nae            18 West Haven              7.89       7.92  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
 1600 m split provided
        Meet: # 10:57.21  1/3/2015    Danae Rivers, Wilbur Cross               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Selfors, Bridgid          17 Mercy               10:30.00   10:33.50#  5 
      5:31.74 (5:31.74) 10:33.50 (5:01.77)
  2 Romanchick, Katelyn       17 Trumbull            10:44.00   10:37.10#  5 
      5:37.32 (5:37.32) 10:37.10 (4:59.79)
  3 McArdle, Allison          16 Glastonbury         11:00.00   10:38.86#  5 
      5:37.60 (5:37.60) 10:38.86 (5:01.27)
  4 Pias, Mackenzie           16 Mercy               10:40.00   10:48.67#  5 
      5:37.07 (5:37.07) 10:48.67 (5:11.61)
  5 Fosina, Mikayla           18 Brien McMahon       11:07.20   10:53.19#  5 
      5:39.11 (5:39.11) 10:53.19 (5:14.09)
  6 Kelley, Ava               17 Ridgefield          10:45.00   10:54.67#  5 
      5:45.37 (5:45.37) 10:54.67 (5:09.30)
  7 Wingard, Emily            17 Nonnewaug           11:10.00   11:01.44   5 
      5:45.13 (5:45.13) 11:01.44 (5:16.32)
  8 Rodiriguez, Kiley         17 Derby               10:50.00   11:03.98   5 
      5:43.73 (5:43.73) 11:03.98 (5:20.25)
  8 Nichols, Cyrene           16 Branford            11:15.00   11:03.98   5 
      5:45.96 (5:45.96) 11:03.98 (5:18.02)
 10 Maue, Rachel              17 Ridgefield          11:00.00   11:05.47   5 
      5:46.13 (5:46.13) 11:05.47 (5:19.34)
 11 Hughes, Kristin           16 Glastonbury         11:20.00   11:09.64   4 
      5:50.02 (5:50.02) 11:09.64 (5:19.62)
 12 Prizio, Gabriella         16 Derby               10:55.00   11:09.80   5 
      5:48.03 (5:48.03) 11:09.80 (5:21.78)
 13 Ross, Alexandra           18 Glastonbury         11:20.00   11:19.46   4 
      5:54.10 (5:54.10) 11:19.46 (5:25.36)
 14 Guerra, Jacqueline        18 Guilford            11:30.00   11:22.77   4 
      6:02.65 (6:02.65) 11:22.77 (5:20.12)
 15 Bloss, Meredith           19 Guilford            11:32.00   11:24.24   4 
      6:02.87 (6:02.87) 11:24.24 (5:21.38)
 16 Loschiavo, Maggie         19 Trumbull            11:35.00   11:24.85   4 
      6:02.75 (6:02.75) 11:24.85 (5:22.11)
 17 Davis, Drew               17 New Canaan          11:15.00   11:28.05   5 
      5:57.50 (5:57.50) 11:28.05 (5:30.56)
 18 Hergenrother, Emma        16 Ridgefield          11:30.00   11:29.82   4 
      6:03.07 (6:03.07) 11:29.82 (5:26.75)
 19 Hughes, Kaylen            18 Glastonbury         11:20.00   11:30.63   4 
      6:03.25 (6:03.25) 11:30.63 (5:27.39)
 20 Bordash, Kelsey           17 Ridgefield          11:00.00   11:32.76   5 
      5:46.89 (5:46.89) 11:32.76 (5:45.88)
 21 Woodward, Sarah           17 Nonnewaug           11:30.00   11:34.18   4 
      6:09.39 (6:09.39) 11:34.18 (5:24.79)
 22 Allen, Olivia             18 Glastonbury         11:40.00   11:35.31   4 
      6:04.55 (6:04.55) 11:35.31 (5:30.77)
 23 Adams, Sydney             16 Trumbull            11:38.00   11:36.23   4 
      6:05.46 (6:05.46) 11:36.23 (5:30.77)
 24 Cosgrove, Courtney        17 Branford            11:40.00   11:41.22   4 
      6:07.43 (6:07.43) 11:41.22 (5:33.79)
 25 Carlson, Lauren           17 New Canaan          11:35.00   11:46.73   4 
      6:10.72 (6:10.72) 11:46.73 (5:36.02)
 26 Moore, Lauren             19 Danbury             12:40.00   11:47.01   3 
      6:25.94 (6:25.94) 11:47.01 (5:21.08)
 27 Naylor, Amanda            18 Glastonbury         11:45.00   11:49.79   4 
      6:10.44 (6:10.44) 11:49.79 (5:39.35)
 28 Braga, Angela             19 Glastonbury         11:50.00   11:54.80   3 
      6:19.12 (6:19.12) 11:54.80 (5:35.69)
 29 Stoveken, Hannah          19 Kaynor Tech         11:40.00   11:54.89   4 
      6:13.05 (6:13.05) 11:54.89 (5:41.84)
 30 Troidle, Anneliese        16 Branford            11:40.00   11:55.29   4 
      6:08.55 (6:08.55) 11:55.29 (5:46.75)
 31 Krebs, Emma               18 Shepaug Valley      13:40.00   11:55.80   1 
      6:16.97 (6:16.97) 11:55.80 (5:38.83)
 32 Hallstead-Williams, Elis  17 Mercy               11:45.00   12:06.64   4 
      6:15.50 (6:15.50) 12:06.64 (5:51.15)
 33 Chapatwala, Mansi         16 Branford            11:50.00   12:09.55   3 
      6:22.77 (6:22.77) 12:09.55 (5:46.79)
 34 Schecter, Sarah           17 Danbury             12:40.00   12:09.60   3 
      6:26.97 (6:26.97) 12:09.60 (5:42.63)
 35 Andrew, Brooke            19 Nonnewaug           12:10.00   12:11.55   3 
      6:20.60 (6:20.60) 12:11.55 (5:50.96)
 36 Carney, Julianna          18 Danbury             12:40.00   12:13.53   3 
      6:34.42 (6:34.42) 12:13.53 (5:39.12)
 37 Maffeo, Katie             18 East Haven          13:10.00   12:16.16   2 
      6:30.65 (6:30.65) 12:16.16 (5:45.51)
 38 Lewis, Virginia           16 Shelton             12:00.00   12:17.27   3 
      6:21.04 (6:21.04) 12:17.27 (5:56.24)
 39 McCarthy, Angela          17 Glastonbury         12:05.00   12:20.00   3 
      6:29.77 (6:29.77) 12:20.00 (5:50.23)
 40 Greer, Anne               17 New Canaan          12:04.00   12:23.72   3 
      6:38.92 (6:38.92) 12:23.72 (5:44.80)
 41 McAuliffe, Chloe          18 New Canaan          11:45.00   12:26.39   4 
      6:27.02 (6:27.02) 12:26.39 (5:59.37)
 42 Gonzalez, Alexa           18 Middletown          12:25.00   12:26.78   3 
      6:29.38 (6:29.38) 12:26.78 (5:57.40)
 43 Lewandowski, Amber        16 Platt Techinal      12:45.00   12:29.11   2 
      6:41.12 (6:41.12) 12:29.11 (5:47.99)
 44 Lewandowski, Alyssa       16 Platt Techinal      12:45.00   12:29.33   2 
      6:41.46 (6:41.46) 12:29.33 (5:47.88)
 45 Fasoli, Kayley            17 Trumbull            11:58.00   12:30.76   3 
      6:23.11 (6:23.11) 12:30.76 (6:07.66)
 46 Charbeneau, Serena        17 Wolcott             13:30.00   12:34.80   1 
      7:08.13 (7:08.13) 12:34.80 (5:26.67)
 47 Ushchak, Emma             18 Mercy               12:45.00   12:35.02   2 
      6:41.77 (6:41.77) 12:35.02 (5:53.26)
 48 Weissenberg, Anna         19 Shelton             13:05.00   12:35.85   2 
      6:41.82 (6:41.82) 12:35.85 (5:54.03)
 49 Walter, Abbey             17 Ridgefield          12:45.00   12:38.37   2 
      6:45.39 (6:45.39) 12:38.37 (5:52.99)
 50 LoBianco, Catie           18 Mercy               12:30.00   12:38.75   3 
      6:21.63 (6:21.63) 12:38.75 (6:17.13)
 51 Bracken, Katherine        18 Ridgefield          12:15.00   12:45.62   3 
      6:36.01 (6:36.01) 12:45.62 (6:09.61)
 52 Serven, Rebecca           17 New Canaan          12:44.00   12:49.46   2 
      6:48.33 (6:48.33) 12:49.46 (6:01.14)
 53 Morosky, Kayley           19 Middletown          13:00.00   12:50.34   2 
      6:48.67 (6:48.67) 12:50.34 (6:01.68)
 54 Anderson, Autumn          18 Mercy               12:30.00   12:54.44   3 
      6:40.84 (6:40.84) 12:54.44 (6:13.60)
 55 Gerckens, Sara            18 Derby               12:50.00   12:55.47   2 
      6:45.79 (6:45.79) 12:55.47 (6:09.69)
 56 Byrne, Gwenyth            16 Ridgefield          12:30.00   12:55.96   3 
      6:44.16 (6:44.16) 12:55.96 (6:11.80)
 57 McNeil, Mary              18 Shelton             13:16.00   12:58.03   1 
      6:41.85 (6:41.85) 12:58.03 (6:16.18)
 58 Melody, Lauren            19 Danbury             13:00.00   12:59.99   2 
      6:52.78 (6:52.78) 12:59.99 (6:07.22)
 59 Cortina, Paulina          18 New Canaan          12:07.00   13:00.91   3 
      6:47.99 (6:47.99) 13:00.91 (6:12.93)
 60 Palma, Melissa            16 East Haven          12:30.00   13:03.48   3 
      6:40.35 (6:40.35) 13:03.48 (6:23.14)
 61 Nevins, Dana              18 New Fairfield       12:45.00   13:04.11   2 
      6:54.18 (6:54.18) 13:04.11 (6:09.93)
 62 Gassman, Jamie            16 Middletown          13:00.00   13:14.86   2 
      6:53.13 (6:53.13) 13:14.86 (6:21.73)
 63 Moore, Francesca          17 Mercy               13:00.00   13:21.49   2 
      6:54.19 (6:54.19) 13:21.49 (6:27.30)
 64 Phelan, Claire            16 Ridgefield          12:45.00   13:30.67   2 
      6:53.02 (6:53.02) 13:30.67 (6:37.65)
 65 Evans, Melissa            18 New Fairfield       12:30.00   13:41.25   3 
      6:56.61 (6:56.61) 13:41.25 (6:44.64)
 66 Gutierrez, Natalie        16 Platt Techinal      13:57.00   13:41.60   1 
      7:15.93 (7:15.93) 13:41.60 (6:25.67)
 67 Dooher, Liz               18 Platt Techinal      13:55.00   13:44.06   1 
      7:15.96 (7:15.96) 13:44.06 (6:28.11)
 68 Guitard, Alexis           18 Middletown          13:30.00   13:50.09   1 
      7:16.34 (7:16.34) 13:50.09 (6:33.75)
 69 Parker, Alison            19 Shepaug Valley      13:40.00   13:53.29   1 
      7:14.32 (7:14.32) 13:53.29 (6:38.98)
 70 Wright, Lauren            18 Wolcott             13:12.00   13:56.18   2 
      7:10.61 (7:10.61) 13:56.18 (6:45.57)
 71 Hood, Teresa              19 Danbury             13:50.00   14:15.73   1 
      7:08.49 (7:08.49) 14:15.73 (7:07.25)
 72 Parsons, Hailey           18 West Haven          14:45.00   14:16.26   1 
      7:16.70 (7:16.70) 14:16.26 (6:59.56)
 73 Carmona, Alyssa           19 Kaynor Tech         13:25.00   14:22.44   1 
      8:02.81 (8:02.81) 14:22.44 (6:19.64)
 74 Duggan, Lauren            16 Kaynor Tech         13:20.00   14:45.64   1 
      7:21.08 (7:21.08) 14:45.64 (7:24.56)
 75 Wolf, Claire              18 Platt Techinal      14:10.00   15:32.59   1 
      7:45.08 (7:45.08) 15:32.59 (7:47.51)
 76 Garcia, Adriana           16 Platt Techinal      14:20.00   15:33.80   1 
      8:09.65 (8:09.65) 15:33.80 (7:24.15)
 77 Rivera, Jasmine           18 Platt Techinal      14:45.00   15:35.05   1 
      8:08.09 (8:08.09) 15:35.05 (7:26.96)
 78 Mattoso, Aiyane           18 Platt Techinal      14:50.00   15:36.53   1 
      8:07.00 (8:07.00) 15:36.53 (7:29.54)
 79 Romeo, Lauren             17 Wolcott             14:00.00   15:38.34   1 
      8:11.08 (8:11.08) 15:38.34 (7:27.27)
 80 Williams, Maeve           18 Mercy               13:00.00   15:43.17   2 
      7:32.97 (7:32.97) 15:43.17 (8:10.21)
 81 Hanlon, Colleen           18 East Haven          14:00.00   15:50.24   1 
      7:57.23 (7:57.23)
 -- Stebbins, Kaylee          16 Glastonbury         11:15.00        DNF   5 
      6:02.91 (6:02.91)
 -- Rizzo, Nicole             18 Derby               11:20.00        DNF   4 
      6:18.13 (6:18.13)
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: #  8.85  1/3/2015    Gabby Curtis, Wilbur Cross                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chiaravalle, Bridget      17 Danbury                 9.01     # 8.81q  1 
  2 Coleman, Ava              16 Mercy                   9.20       9.27q  4 
  3 Russo, Jasmin             16 Sacred Heart Aca        9.70       9.74q  5 
  4 Onorato, Hailey           16 East Haven              9.85       9.85q  6 
  5 Savino, Olivia            17 Bristol Central         9.98       9.92q  7 
  6 Bysiewicz, Isabel         16 Branford                9.20      10.13q  3 
  7 Pagan, Emily              17 Glastonbury            10.02      10.16   7 
  8 Inglis, Lauren            17 Mercy                  10.40      10.64   3 
  9 Richardson, Isabella      16 Trumbull               10.70      10.71   4 
 10 Schlemmer, Ashleigh       17 Derby                  10.91      10.79   6 
 11 Landrie, Caylea           16 Danbury                 9.99      10.81   8 
 12 Mierzejewski, Therese     18 Middletown             10.80      10.83   8 
 13 Cole, Jayme               18 Danbury                10.24      10.85   6 
 14 Franco, Olivia            17 Sacred Heart Aca       10.00      10.95   8 
 15 Bhushan, Bhavya           16 Trumbull               10.30      10.96   4 
 16 Fries, Wyntre             18 Branford               10.41      11.00   2 
 17 Johnson, Abigail          19 Trumbull               10.72      11.12   6 
 18 Herlihy, Elizabeth        18 Shelton                10.50      11.19   1 
 19 McSpedon, Julia           18 Ridgefield             11.28      11.24   3 
 20 Smith, Emma               18 New Canaan             10.88      11.32   8 
 21 Dias, Cynthia             17 Wolcott                11.90      11.39   2 
 22 Webster, Madison          19 Mercy                  10.50      11.41   1 
 23 Brideau, Noelle           19 Trumbull               10.72      11.42   5 
 24 Ghaly, Monica             17 West Haven             11.00      11.47   5 
 25 Adanti, Lindsay           18 Platt Techinal         12.30      11.49   4 
 26 Vasquez, Samantha         18 Danbury                10.24      11.51   5 
 27 Pendl Robinson, Leah      18 Branford               10.52      11.52   2 
 28 Lewandowski, Autumn       16 Platt Techinal         10.80      11.62   7 
 29 Lautenschager, Mackenzie  17 Nonnewaug              10.90      11.70   7 
 30 Neal, Monika              16 Wolcott                12.60      11.89   7 
 31 Duffany, Morgan           19 Sacred Heart Aca       12.20      11.93   2 
 32 Reyes, Rose               17 Crosby                 11.00      12.14   4 
 33 Hutcheson, Grace          18 East Haven             12.47      12.24   5 
 34 Toussaint, Jazlyn         19 East Haven             13.67      12.30   5 
 35 Nowen, Isabel             18 Kennedy                11.95      12.35   1 
 36 Hernandez, Brandi         16 Platt Techinal         13.50      12.45   6 
 37 Pittman, Brianna          18 Kaynor Tech            12.07      12.57   1 
 38 Urquhart, Cherika         18 East Hartford          13.00      12.58   7 
 39 Hernandez, Yasmin         16 Platt Techinal         12.70      12.68   8 
 40 MacDonald, Jessica        18 Sacred Heart Aca       13.00      12.88   8 
 41 Mazzucco, Molly           18 East Haven             12.47      13.14   6 
 42 Lavigne, Danielle         17 Bristol Central        10.53      13.57   3 
 43 Dones, Lexmarie           19 East Hartford          14.50      13.79   4 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
        Meet: #  8.85  1/3/2015    Gabby Curtis, Wilbur Cross                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Chiaravalle, Bridget      17 Danbury                 8.81       8.67# 
  2 Coleman, Ava              16 Mercy                   9.27       9.35  
  3 Onorato, Hailey           16 East Haven              9.85       9.48  
  4 Russo, Jasmin             16 Sacred Heart Aca        9.74       9.67  
  5 Savino, Olivia            17 Bristol Central         9.92       9.77  
  6 Bysiewicz, Isabel         16 Branford               10.13       9.83  
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
        Meet: #  5-02  1/3/2015    Mae Mathews, Nonnewaug                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mathews, Mae              17 Nonnewaug            5-02.00    5-00.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Roth, Abigail             16 Sacred Heart Aca     4-10.00   J5-00.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Mason, Shariffah          16 Middletown           4-02.00   J5-00.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Peng, Tara                16 East Hartford        4-10.00    4-10.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Sogaard, Sofie            16 Ridgefield           4-10.00    4-08.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Ifafore-Angoy, Asabi      16 Crosby               4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 LeClair, Sarah            16 Glastonbury          5-02.00   J4-08.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Culliton, Anne            16 Glastonbury          4-06.00    4-06.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Szeligowski, Casey        17 Sacred Heart Aca     4-10.00   J4-06.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Janover, Claira           16 Branford             5-00.00   J4-06.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Mocker, Haley             16 Trumbull             4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Ly, Jewel                 18 Danbury              4-00.00   J4-06.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Salomon, Sophie           16 New Canaan           4-06.00    4-03.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 13 Bysiewicz, Isabel         16 Branford             4-10.00    4-03.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Belin, Elexa              19 Middletown           4-00.00   J4-03.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 16 Webster, Madison          19 Mercy                3-10.00   J4-03.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Carlson, Sara             18 Trumbull             4-04.00   J4-03.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Neal, Monika              16 Wolcott              4-00.00   J4-03.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Rosato, Kaitlyn           18 Wolcott              4-00.00   J4-03.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Harrington, Rachel        16 Platt Techinal       4-08.00   J4-03.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Martin, Cydney            16 Bristol Central      4-00.00   J4-03.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Lanese, Mae               17 Platt Techinal       4-04.00   J4-03.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 23 Rodden, Jessica           16 Glastonbury          4-06.00   J4-03.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 23 Rhoden, Catryn            19 Mercy                3-10.00   J4-03.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 25 Mazzucco, Molly           18 East Haven           4-06.00   J4-03.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 26 Pienkos, Anna             18 Sacred Heart Aca     4-04.00   J4-03.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 27 Furey, Oona               19 Danbury              4-00.00    4-00.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 27 Yacovone, Katharine       16 Glastonbury          4-06.00    4-00.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 27 Davoodi, Natalie          16 Mercy                4-04.00    4-00.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 30 Dias, Cynthia             17 Wolcott              4-02.00   J4-00.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 31 Lewandowski, Autumn       16 Platt Techinal       4-06.00   J4-00.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
 32 Epright, Rebecca          16 Mercy                4-00.00   J4-00.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 32 Landrie, Caylea           16 Danbury              4-10.00   J4-00.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 34 Byrne, Kara               18 Sacred Heart Aca     4-00.00   J4-00.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 35 Cummings, Ashley          17 Bristol Central      3-10.00    3-09.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 
        P    O  XXX 
 36 Koskelowski, Meghan       16 Platt Techinal       4-04.00   J3-09.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 37 Belin, Brianna            17 Middletown           4-02.00   J3-09.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 38 Campoverde, Johana        19 Platt Techinal       3-08.00   J3-09.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Lee, Ayanna               16 Crosby               4-00.00         NH  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Petke, Erin               19 Bristol Central      3-10.00         NH  
     3-06 3-09 
        P  XXX 
 -- Cayer-McCarthy, Shannon   17 Platt Techinal       3-06.00         NH  
     3-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
        Meet: #  9-06  1/3/2015    Alyssa Case, Branford                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Ava              16 Mercy               10-00.00   10-00.00# 
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    XO   XXX 
  2 Peng, Tara                16 East Hartford        8-06.00    8-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 MacDonald, Casey          16 Ridgefield           8-00.00    7-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Wirtz, Bridget            18 Branford             7-06.00    7-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Brown, Taylor             18 Branford             7-06.00   J7-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Hanlon, Etta              16 Branford             7-06.00    7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Wiedemer, Nicole          16 Glastonbury          7-06.00    7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Grozdinski, Dara          18 Danbury              7-06.00    6-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 
        O  XXX 
  8 Adalja, Krishen           16 New Canaan           7-06.00    6-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 
        O  XXX 
 10 Sturdevant, Cassandra     19 Danbury              7-00.00   J6-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Coleman, Annie            16 East Haven           8-00.00   J6-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Fries, Wyntre             18 Branford             7-00.00         NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Plummer, Megan            18 Glastonbury          6-06.00         NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Davoodi, Natalie          16 Mercy                8-00.00         NH  
     6-06 7-00 
        P  XXX 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: #  6.62  1/3/2015    Mathew Andrew, Danbury                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, David             17 Hillhouse               6.81       6.74q  8 
  2 Linehan, Daniel           16 Brien McMahon           6.99       6.78q  8 
  3 Hansen, Tyler             16 Shelton                 6.72       6.84q  3 
  4 Cavaliere, Nico           18 Middletown              6.89       6.88q 12 
  5 Footman, Gene             16 Middletown              6.90       6.90q 13  6.897
  6 Bradshaw, DeShaun         18 Middletown              6.76       6.90q  4  6.898
  7 Olivacce, Edmond          17 Danbury                 6.87       6.92q 10  6.913
  8 Cobb, Jostin              16 Shelton                 6.95       6.92q 10  6.917
  9 Raymond, Myles            16 Notre Dame              6.70       6.96q  1 
 10 Dickey, Christopher       16 Hillhouse               6.78       6.97q  5 
 11 Serano, Jonathan          16 Crosby                  6.90       6.99q 14 
 12 Ragaini, Nico             17 Notre Dame              6.90       7.00q 13 
 13 Donaldson, Jay            18 East Haven              7.00       7.01q  3 
 14 Dandridge, Garrett        18 Middletown              7.00       7.03q  5 
 15 Marshall, McClay          17 East Haven              7.00       7.05q  1 
 16 Flores, Jeffery           16 West Haven              6.97       7.06q  9 
 17 Lefler, Troy              17 Daniel Hand             6.90       7.07q 14  7.061
 18 Abel, Thomas              19 Derby                   7.11       7.07q 13  7.066
 19 McDaniel, Queshon         17 Derby                   6.85       7.08   9 
 20 Ibrahim, Khalil           17 Derby                   7.19       7.10  15 
 21 Monteiro, Josef           16 Amity Regional          6.91       7.11  12 
 22 Pierre-Mantus, Asderly    17 Brien McMahon           7.50       7.13  14 
 23 Heath, Austin             18 East Hartford           7.00       7.15   4 
 24 Baisi, Marcus             18 Danbury                 7.14       7.17  14 
 25 Moore, Connor             17 Platt Technical         7.00       7.18   2  7.180
 25 Lembo-Frey, Jordan        17 Guilford                7.10       7.18   6  7.180
 27 Distasio, Luke            16 Branford                7.19       7.19  14 
 28 Allen, Zyier              18 Kennedy                 7.37       7.21   9  7.210
 28 Lynch, Junior             17 Danbury                 7.24       7.21   6  7.210
 30 shea, luke                18 Nonnewaug               7.30       7.22   4  7.213
 31 Murphy, Warren            19 Notre Dame              6.90       7.22  15  7.219
 32 Stewart, Shaudane         18 West Haven              7.30       7.27   1 
 33 Finnucan, Jake            16 Derby                   7.10       7.28  12 
 34 MacGinitie, Trevor        16 Shepaug Valley          7.38       7.29  10  7.287
 35 Williams, Anthony         16 Kennedy                 6.90       7.29  15  7.290
 36 Stock, Brandon            17 Amity Regional          7.09       7.32   4 
 37 Caprilozzi, Ralph         17 Shepaug Valley          7.32       7.33   5 
 38 Coward, Niam              17 East Haven              7.20       7.35  10 
 39 Ellison, Zachary          16 Branford                7.10       7.37  11 
 40 Marzitelli, Anthony       16 Daniel Hand             7.30       7.39   3  7.383
 41 Fitzgerald, Sean          17 Bristol Central         7.25       7.39   3  7.388
 42 Duffy, John               16 Branford                7.22       7.41   7  7.410
 42 Wilson, Khalil            16 West Haven              7.26       7.41   2  7.410
 44 Peters, Jonathon          16 Nonnewaug               7.35       7.42   8  7.411
 44 Wolfe, Jaedon             18 Kennedy                 7.22       7.42   8  7.411
 46 Soriano, Nezdon           16 Platt Technical         7.30       7.43   1 
 47 Hartman, John             17 Daniel Hand             7.20       7.44  13  7.431
 48 DiMauro, Mike             16 Platt Technical         7.30       7.44   2  7.440
 49 Margraff, Latrell         18 Trumbull                7.10       7.46   8 
 50 Leckey, Bryce             18 Daniel Hand             7.20       7.47  11  7.470
 50 Walters, Sean             18 Brien McMahon           7.01       7.47   2  7.470
 50 Barile, Brandon           16 New Fairfield           7.00       7.47   6  7.470
 53 Tian, Ray                 17 Amity Regional          7.09       7.49   5 
 54 Shaw, Devonte             17 Fairfield Prep          7.45       7.50  12 
 55 Grant, Alrick             17 Bristol Central         7.25       7.53   4  7.523
 56 Palumbo, Eric             17 Nonnewaug               7.80       7.53   9  7.530
 57 Sica, Brendan             17 Trumbull                7.40       7.56  11  7.553
 58 Pascasio, Anthony         17 Danbury                 7.34       7.56   6  7.560
 59 Shea, McKinley            18 Nonnewaug               7.80       7.58  10  7.575
 60 Kjurnruttanawanich, Pat   18 Bristol Central         7.10       7.58   7  7.580
 61 Brooks, Isaiah            18 East Hartford           6.95       7.62  11 
 62 Arpino, Dylan             18 Platt Technical         7.50       7.70  13 
 63 Jordanides, Theodore      18 Fairfield Prep          7.61       7.73  11  7.721
 64 Swanson, John             16 Shepaug Valley          7.34       7.73   7  7.730
 65 Lambert, Jerrold          19 New Fairfield           7.00       7.75   1 
 66 Arnold, Ryan              18 Kaynor Tech             7.17       7.77  15 
 67 Greene, Jael              18 Branford                7.08       7.80   3  7.792
 68 Russell, Kamau            17 Kaynor Tech             7.50       7.80  15  7.796
 69 Duenges, Jake             17 Trumbull                7.60       7.89  12 
 70 Tuffy, Michael            19 New Canaan              7.10       7.91  10 
 71 Cyran, Justin             17 New Fairfield           7.50       8.03  13  8.028
 72 Gilotti, Ethan            18 Wolcott                 9.10       8.03   6  8.030
 73 Henry, Rhakeem            19 Kennedy                 7.86       8.07   8 
 74 Ciarlo, Santino           18 Wolcott                 9.10       8.20   7 
 75 Rautter, Kory             18 New Fairfield           7.50       8.24  14 
 76 Bunker, Zach              18 Bristol Central         7.25       8.38   5 
 77 McFarlin, Aidan           19 Kaynor Tech             7.50       8.68  15 
 78 Lacombe, Jayson           19 Kaynor Tech             9.15       8.71   5 
 79 McClosky, John            19 Wolcott                11.10       9.04   4 
 80 Keane, Brandon            18 Wolcott                11.10       9.12   3 
 -- Pates, Garrett            16 East Haven              7.00         FS   7 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: #  6.62  1/3/2015    Mathew Andrew, Danbury                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Harris, David             17 Hillhouse               6.74       6.67q  1 
  2 Hansen, Tyler             16 Shelton                 6.84       6.75q  3  6.742
  3 Linehan, Daniel           16 Brien McMahon           6.78       6.75q  2  6.745
  4 Footman, Gene             16 Middletown              6.90       6.78q  2 
  5 Bradshaw, DeShaun         18 Middletown              6.90       6.82q  1 
  6 Cavaliere, Nico           18 Middletown              6.88       6.84q  3 
  7 Cobb, Jostin              16 Shelton                 6.92       6.85   2 
  8 Olivacce, Edmond          17 Danbury                 6.92       6.89   1 
  9 Raymond, Myles            16 Notre Dame              6.96       6.90   3  6.891
 10 Donaldson, Jay            18 East Haven              7.01       6.90   1  6.900
 11 Dickey, Christopher       16 Hillhouse               6.97       6.93   3 
 12 Ragaini, Nico             17 Notre Dame              7.00       6.94   1 
 13 Serano, Jonathan          16 Crosby                  6.99       7.00   2 
 14 Dandridge, Garrett        18 Middletown              7.03       7.03   2 
 15 Abel, Thomas              19 Derby                   7.07       7.05   1 
 16 Flores, Jeffery           16 West Haven              7.06       7.11   3 
 17 Lefler, Troy              17 Daniel Hand             7.07       7.15   2 
 18 Marshall, McClay          17 East Haven              7.05       7.19   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
        Meet: #  6.62  1/3/2015    Mathew Andrew, Danbury                      
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, David             17 Hillhouse               6.67       6.61# 
  2 Hansen, Tyler             16 Shelton                 6.75       6.67  
  3 Linehan, Daniel           16 Brien McMahon           6.75       6.77  
  4 Bradshaw, DeShaun         18 Middletown              6.82       6.79  
  5 Footman, Gene             16 Middletown              6.78       6.80  
  6 Cavaliere, Nico           18 Middletown              6.84       6.82  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
 1600 m split provided
        Meet: # 8:56.50  1/3/2015    Kyle Beaudette, Amity Regional            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Beaudette, Kyle           17 Amity Regional       8:49.94    9:07.53   7 
      4:56.84 (4:56.84)  9:07.53 (4:10.70)
  2 Siciliano, Ben            16 Guilford             9:10.00    9:08.29   7 
      4:57.09 (4:57.09)  9:08.29 (4:11.21)
  3 Crane, Connor             16 Amity Regional       9:18.87    9:10.07   7 
      4:57.95 (4:57.95)  9:10.07 (4:12.12)
  4 Arovas, Matthew           16 Amity Regional       9:32.25    9:10.58   7 
      4:58.16 (4:58.16)  9:10.58 (4:12.42)
  5 Reeves, Chris             17 Glastonbury          9:53.00    9:16.90   6 
      4:53.43 (4:53.43)  9:16.90 (4:23.47)
  6 Taubl, Charlie            17 Trumbull             9:22.00    9:25.32   7 
      4:57.37 (4:57.37)  9:25.32 (4:27.95)
  7 Cannata, Timothy          16 Amity Regional       9:25.78    9:29.16   7 
      4:59.18 (4:59.18)  9:29.16 (4:29.98)
  8 Davidson, Finn            17 Guilford             9:40.00    9:30.91   7 
      5:00.97 (5:00.97)  9:30.91 (4:29.94)
  9 Vecchione, Mitch          16 Trumbull             9:34.00    9:34.13   7 
      5:00.26 (5:00.26)  9:34.13 (4:33.87)
 10 Dency, Chris              17 Glastonbury          9:52.00    9:35.51   6 
      4:58.40 (4:58.40)  9:35.51 (4:37.11)
 11 St. George, Michael       17 New Canaan          10:00.00    9:35.88   6 
      5:02.02 (5:02.02)  9:35.88 (4:33.87)
 12 Burford, Andrew           18 Amity Regional       9:41.00    9:36.08   6 
      5:02.40 (5:02.40)  9:36.08 (4:33.68)
 13 Crist, George             16 Fairfield Prep       9:20.00    9:36.47   7 
      5:03.54 (5:03.54)  9:36.47 (4:32.94)
 14 Coleman, Jalen            17 Middletown           9:45.00    9:39.35   6 
      5:06.41 (5:06.41)  9:39.35 (4:32.94)
 15 Dillon, Robert            19 Shelton             10:30.00    9:39.57   4 
      5:03.55 (5:03.55)  9:39.57 (4:36.03)
 16 Parker, Sean              17 Shepaug Valley       9:51.00    9:39.90   6 
      5:01.80 (5:01.80)  9:39.90 (4:38.11)
 17 Nilsson, Chris            17 Fairfield Prep       9:40.00    9:39.93   7 
      5:03.45 (5:03.45)  9:39.93 (4:36.48)
 18 Newcomb, Drew             18 Fairfield Prep      10:00.00    9:40.74   6 
      5:07.80 (5:07.80)  9:40.74 (4:32.94)
 19 LeClaire, Spencer         17 Glastonbury         10:30.00    9:43.05   4 
      5:07.72 (5:07.72)  9:43.05 (4:35.34)
 20 Hotchkiss, Kyle           18 Kennedy             10:24.00    9:45.97   5 
      5:06.43 (5:06.43)  9:45.97 (4:39.55)
 21 Curran, Owen              18 Xavier               9:40.00    9:51.45   7 
      5:04.47 (5:04.47)  9:51.45 (4:46.98)
 22 Germaine, Adam            16 Guilford             9:55.00    9:52.40   6 
      5:11.62 (5:11.62)  9:52.40 (4:40.78)
 23 Koschnitzke, Max          18 New Canaan          10:45.00    9:52.56   4 
      5:09.18 (5:09.18)  9:52.56 (4:43.38)
 24 Simics, Billy             16 Shelton             10:30.00    9:53.89   4 
      5:13.52 (5:13.52)  9:53.89 (4:40.37)
 25 Deluca, Michael           17 Notre Dame           9:50.00    9:56.71   6 
      5:10.64 (5:10.64)  9:56.71 (4:46.07)
 26 Cannata, Michael          16 Amity Regional      10:02.45    9:59.60   5 
      5:24.55 (5:24.55)  9:59.60 (4:35.05)
 27 Selfors, Dillon           19 Xavier               9:45.00   10:00.92   6 
      5:11.07 (5:11.07) 10:00.92 (4:49.85)
 28 Carlson, Ben              18 Middletown          10:15.00   10:02.25   5 
      5:15.58 (5:15.58) 10:02.25 (4:46.67)
 29 Canna, Ryan               16 Notre Dame          10:01.00   10:05.27   5 
      5:15.25 (5:15.25) 10:05.27 (4:50.03)
 30 Urbahn, Alex              18 New Canaan          10:49.00   10:06.38   3 
      5:25.40 (5:25.40) 10:06.38 (4:40.99)
 31 Maldonado, Jonathon       18 Wolcott             10:04.00   10:06.87   5 
      5:23.67 (5:23.67) 10:06.87 (4:43.20)
 32 Yelenik, Earnest          17 Amity Regional      10:08.00   10:07.90   5 
      5:25.37 (5:25.37) 10:07.90 (4:42.53)
 33 Sheldon, McKinnon         18 Fairfield Prep      10:00.00   10:09.74   6 
      5:11.30 (5:11.30) 10:09.74 (4:58.45)
 34 Anderson, Trevor          16 Xavier               9:40.00   10:12.60   7 
      5:04.77 (5:04.77) 10:12.60 (5:07.83)
 35 Hettrick, Dan             17 Xavier               9:45.00   10:15.92   6 
      5:02.91 (5:02.91) 10:15.92 (5:13.01)
 36 Caldwell, Ryan            19 Danbury             10:10.00   10:17.92   5 
      5:22.94 (5:22.94) 10:17.92 (4:54.98)
 37 Lally, Owen               18 Xavier               9:40.00   10:22.56   7 
      5:15.02 (5:15.02) 10:22.56 (5:07.54)
 38 Stanley, Steven           18 Derby               10:45.00   10:23.43   4 
      5:29.29 (5:29.29) 10:23.43 (4:54.14)
 39 Tinker, Jonathan          16 Trumbull             9:58.00   10:24.29   6 
      5:17.18 (5:17.18) 10:24.29 (5:07.11)
 40 Yoo, Nicholas             17 Amity Regional      10:11.09   10:24.49   5 
      5:25.18 (5:25.18) 10:24.49 (4:59.32)
 41 Patterson, Terrell        17 Kaynor Tech         11:15.00   10:25.06   2 
      5:32.98 (5:32.98) 10:25.06 (4:52.08)
 42 Blanchard, Tom            17 Xavier               9:40.00   10:25.12   7 
      5:15.56 (5:15.56) 10:25.12 (5:09.56)
 43 Mazzeo, Stefano           18 Middletown          10:15.00   10:26.15   5 
      5:23.34 (5:23.34) 10:26.15 (5:02.82)
 44 Byrne, Andrew             17 Branford            10:40.00   10:27.29   4 
      5:28.63 (5:28.63) 10:27.29 (4:58.66)
 45 Strachura, Jack           17 Trumbull            10:24.00   10:27.38   5 
      5:27.15 (5:27.15) 10:27.38 (5:00.24)
 46 Petrucci, Jon             16 Kaynor Tech         11:00.00   10:27.80   3 
      5:25.76 (5:25.76) 10:27.80 (5:02.04)
 47 Siciliano, Rafael         19 Guilford            10:25.00   10:28.16   5 
      5:46.87 (5:46.87) 10:28.16 (4:41.30)
 48 Nicholas, Eddy            19 Nonnewaug           10:08.00   10:29.40   5 
      5:27.97 (5:27.97) 10:29.40 (5:01.43)
 49 Neuberger, Jake           18 New Canaan          11:00.00   10:29.96   3 
      5:33.83 (5:33.83) 10:29.96 (4:56.13)
 50 Navarrete, Moises         16 Crosby              10:30.00   10:30.00   4 
      5:15.13 (5:15.13) 10:30.00 (5:14.87)
 51 Prizio, Antonio           16 Derby               10:20.00   10:31.15   5 
      5:25.63 (5:25.63) 10:31.15 (5:05.53)
 52 Paragas, Spencer          19 Amity Regional      10:37.00   10:31.39   4 
      5:30.67 (5:30.67) 10:31.39 (5:00.72)
 53 Kennedy, James            18 Shepaug Valley      10:34.00   10:36.05   4 
      5:31.80 (5:31.80) 10:36.05 (5:04.26)
 54 Printy, Oliver            19 Glastonbury         11:00.00   10:36.46   3 
      5:42.74 (5:42.74) 10:36.46 (4:53.72)
 55 O'Connor, Jack            17 New Canaan          11:02.00   10:41.13   3 
      5:34.90 (5:34.90) 10:41.13 (5:06.23)
 56 Asker, Henry              18 New Canaan          11:00.00   10:45.61   3 
      5:34.09 (5:34.09) 10:45.61 (5:11.53)
 57 Cantrell, Matt            17 Middletown          10:35.00   10:47.33   4 
      5:29.99 (5:29.99) 10:47.33 (5:17.35)
 58 Weber, Ryan               16 West Haven          11:00.00   10:47.39   3 
      5:42.03 (5:42.03) 10:47.39 (5:05.36)
 59 Rapisarda, Michael        16 Wolcott             10:25.00   10:47.42   5 
      5:28.50 (5:28.50) 10:47.42 (5:18.93)
 60 Grigsby, Jake             17 New Canaan          11:00.00   10:49.11   3 
      5:42.58 (5:42.58) 10:49.11 (5:06.53)
 61 Radcliffe, Shanale        17 East Hartford       10:25.00   10:49.27   5 
      5:30.05 (5:30.05) 10:49.27 (5:19.22)
 62 Yuja, Robert              17 Crosby              10:30.00   10:52.57   4 
      5:32.25 (5:32.25) 10:52.57 (5:20.32)
 63 Koury, Dylan              17 Trumbull            10:31.00   10:53.95   4 
      5:34.52 (5:34.52) 10:53.95 (5:19.44)
 64 Osbourne, Shaheem         16 Kennedy             12:20.00   10:57.42   2 
      5:40.59 (5:40.59) 10:57.42 (5:16.83)
 65 Dinauer, Will             19 Guilford            10:25.00   10:57.49   5 
      5:41.33 (5:41.33) 10:57.49 (5:16.16)
 66 Bencivengo, Nicholas      16 Amity Regional      11:17.76   10:59.50   2 
      5:45.57 (5:45.57) 10:59.50 (5:13.93)
 67 Potter, Hugh              17 Amity Regional      10:47.00   11:00.57   3 
      5:38.40 (5:38.40) 11:00.57 (5:22.17)
 68 Wismar, Jorge             17 Trumbull            10:26.00   11:01.23   5 
      5:41.77 (5:41.77) 11:01.23 (5:19.46)
 69 Cortina, Faustino         17 New Canaan          10:20.00   11:01.57   5 
      5:25.91 (5:25.91) 11:01.57 (5:35.66)
 70 Smith, Will               18 Guilford            10:00.00   11:03.49   6 
      5:40.47 (5:40.47) 11:03.49 (5:23.03)
 71 O'Connor, Rory            18 Notre Dame          10:58.00   11:03.79   3 
      5:42.45 (5:42.45) 11:03.79 (5:21.35)
 72 Pal, Abhinav              17 New Canaan          11:03.00   11:08.44   3 
      5:43.85 (5:43.85) 11:08.44 (5:24.60)
 73 Wang, George              19 New Canaan          11:05.00   11:10.16   3 
      5:44.27 (5:44.27) 11:10.16 (5:25.90)
 74 Hance, Brian              19 Trumbull            10:28.00   11:11.91   5 
      5:49.47 (5:49.47) 11:11.91 (5:22.45)
 75 Beniquez, Dylan           18 Crosby              10:30.00   11:18.51   4 
      5:47.03 (5:47.03) 11:18.51 (5:31.49)
 76 Daly-Marshall, Justin     16 Wolcott             10:50.00   11:19.57   3 
      5:58.56 (5:58.56) 11:19.57 (5:21.01)
 77 Koury, Kyle               17 Trumbull            10:38.00   11:22.46   4 
      5:48.48 (5:48.48) 11:22.46 (5:33.98)
 78 Jensen, Mike              17 Platt Technical     12:45.00   11:24.61   1 
      6:04.11 (6:04.11) 11:24.61 (5:20.51)
 79 Mccarthy, Ryan            18 Branford            11:45.00   11:25.85   2 
      6:00.40 (6:00.40) 11:25.85 (5:25.45)
 80 Kalama, Rhys              18 Guilford            10:20.00   11:26.88   5 
      5:41.75 (5:41.75) 11:26.88 (5:45.14)
 81 Chaudhry, Umer            17 West Haven          12:30.00   11:27.90   2 
      6:05.62 (6:05.62) 11:27.90 (5:22.28)
 82 Reyes, Reuben             18 Notre Dame          11:30.00   11:27.96   2 
      5:51.69 (5:51.69) 11:27.96 (5:36.27)
 83 Nuttal, Liam              18 Notre Dame          11:40.00   11:28.80   2 
      5:59.68 (5:59.68) 11:28.80 (5:29.13)
 84 Pedersen, Jon             17 Platt Technical     13:45.00   11:30.30   1 
      6:23.37 (6:23.37) 11:30.30 (5:06.93)
 85 Golino, Anthony           19 New Fairfield       13:00.00   11:33.68   7 
      6:12.79 (6:12.79) 11:33.68 (5:20.89)
 86 Busse, Kyle               18 New Fairfield       14:00.00   11:37.17   1 
      6:33.09 (6:33.09) 11:37.17 (5:04.08)
 87 Keller, Joe               17 Fairfield Prep      10:50.00   11:41.20   3 
      5:54.80 (5:54.80) 11:41.20 (5:46.41)
 88 Mattei, Jake              18 Amity Regional      11:33.00   11:48.95   2 
      6:06.73 (6:06.73) 11:48.95 (5:42.23)
 89 Garvey, Kendall           17 East Hartford       12:40.00   11:50.56   1 
      6:24.11 (6:24.11) 11:50.56 (5:26.45)
 90 Martinez, Nathanial       18 Amity Regional      11:21.00   11:54.32   2 
      6:09.58 (6:09.58) 11:54.32 (5:44.75)
 91 Runyon, Matt              17 Kaynor Tech         12:30.00   11:55.55   2 
      6:00.47 (6:00.47) 11:55.55 (5:55.09)
 92 Borst, Joseph             16 Branford            11:05.00   12:00.46   3 
      6:05.13 (6:05.13) 12:00.46 (5:55.34)
 93 Gardin, Andres            16 Crosby              11:30.00   12:03.89   2 
      6:14.43 (6:14.43) 12:03.89 (5:49.46)
 94 Troidle, Harrison         18 Branford            11:45.00   12:13.86   2 
      6:13.81 (6:13.81) 12:13.86 (6:00.05)
 95 Snyder, Earl              17 Wolcott             12:30.00   12:16.83   2 
      6:24.58 (6:24.58) 12:16.83 (5:52.25)
 96 Kling, Brandon            19 Platt Technical     13:30.00   12:19.74   1 
      6:27.13 (6:27.13) 12:19.74 (5:52.61)
 97 Lopez, Bryan              18 West Haven          12:50.00   12:24.38   1 
      6:26.18 (6:26.18) 12:24.38 (5:58.20)
 98 Solivan, Matthew          16 Branford            11:45.00   12:35.23   2 
      6:26.57 (6:26.57) 12:35.23 (6:08.67)
 99 Murillo, Matthew          18 Notre Dame          12:10.00   12:38.66   2 
      6:31.17 (6:31.17) 12:38.66 (6:07.50)
100 Texidor, Carlos           18 Platt Technical     13:50.00   12:42.41   1 
      6:32.46 (6:32.46) 12:42.41 (6:09.95)
101 Castellano, Joseph        18 East Haven          13:00.00   12:51.02   1 
      6:36.82 (6:36.82) 12:51.02 (6:14.21)
102 Miller, Chris             18 Platt Technical     14:00.00   13:05.80   1 
      6:36.61 (6:36.61) 13:05.80 (6:29.19)
103 Osumah, Abdulsalam        16 West Haven          12:10.00   13:20.24   2 
      6:13.19 (6:13.19) 13:20.24 (7:07.05)
104 Comesanas, Mike           17 East Haven          13:20.00   13:29.70   1 
      7:02.35 (7:02.35) 13:29.70 (6:27.35)
105 Telesca, Adam             19 Kaynor Tech         13:30.00   13:31.23   1 
      6:37.42 (6:37.42) 13:31.23 (6:53.81)
106 Meyers, Riley             19 Wolcott             13:00.00   13:40.82   1 
      7:00.29 (7:00.29) 13:40.82 (6:40.54)
107 Mahler, Samuel            19 Amity Regional      13:11.00   13:43.24   1 
      7:08.79 (7:08.79) 13:43.24 (6:34.45)
108 Gross, Jacob              18 Amity Regional      13:11.00   13:54.42   1 
      7:07.90 (7:07.90) 13:54.42 (6:46.53)
109 Chen, Mai                 18 Amity Regional      14:03.00   15:06.34   1 
      7:50.04 (7:50.04) 15:06.34 (7:16.31)
110 Yussouf, Mdfardeen        19 Wolcott             13:00.00   16:15.47   1 
      7:22.36 (7:22.36) 16:15.47 (8:53.11)
 -- Sharpe, Ed                17 Derby               11:15.00        DNF   2 
 -- Pascale, Edward           17 Branford            12:15.00        DNF   2 
      6:45.92 (6:45.92)
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: #  7.78  1/3/2015    Shawn Flechter, Hillhouse                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Jevon              16 Bristol Central         8.00       8.45q  1 
  2 Vega, Josh                17 Derby                   8.48       8.55q  7 
  3 Griffith, Mike            16 East Haven              8.33       8.57q  3 
  4 Paintsil, Elliott         16 Notre Dame              8.50       8.62q  8 
  5 Lefler, Troy              17 Daniel Hand             8.40       8.69q  6 
  6 Nalley, Chase             17 Danbury                 8.51       8.75q  8 
  7 Deptula, Zach             17 Shelton                 9.05       8.82   1 
  8 Wilkens, Jordon           17 Kaynor Tech             8.55       8.86   7 
  9 Shuster, Ethan            17 Shelton                 8.80       8.91   5 
 10 Ramirez, Pedro            17 Danbury                 8.88       8.96   4 
 11 Garcia, Ben               16 Derby                   8.63       8.98   6 
 12 Coleman, Connor           17 Nonnewaug               8.40       9.00   4 
 13 Pierre-Mantus, Asderly    17 Brien McMahon           9.10       9.09   1 
 14 Kuchachik, Collin         16 Amity Regional          8.40       9.13   5 
 15 Pope, Kent                16 Xavier                  9.16       9.21   2 
 16 Weis, Ryan                17 Xavier                  9.66       9.37   7 
 17 Lynch, Junior             17 Danbury                 8.96       9.52   3 
 18 Xia, Eric                 17 Daniel Hand             9.40       9.61   4 
 19 Koproski, Daniel          17 Amity Regional          9.30       9.62   3 
 20 Cianciolo, Donald         17 Kennedy                10.81       9.67   1 
 21 Belmont, Lee              17 New Canaan              8.14       9.69   2 
 22 Taylor-Gaskin, Kyle       16 Notre Dame              9.60       9.72   6 
 23 Pascasio, Anthony         17 Danbury                 8.99      10.05   2 
 24 Colon, Willie             19 West Haven              9.80      10.18   8 
 25 Lewis, Reul               16 Platt Technical        11.20      10.24   6 
 26 Williams, Izaiah          17 Bristol Central         9.79      10.44   8 
 27 McLeod, Mick              16 Trumbull                9.50      10.63   5 
 28 Schaff, Joey              17 Kennedy                10.82      10.64   2 
 29 Parham-Wiggins, Julian    16 Middletown             10.00      10.66   2 
 30 Rabb, Evan                16 Platt Technical        10.00      10.73   5 
 31 Call, Colin               18 Notre Dame             10.30      10.78   1 
 32 Tala, Seraphin            16 Branford               10.82      10.81   3 
 33 Hayes, Nigel              19 Trumbull               10.00      10.99   3 
 33 Smith, Nick               17 Platt Technical        10.90      10.99   4 
 35 Pruzinsky, Tristan        18 Derby                  11.23      11.07   7 
 36 Allickolli, Trevi         16 Kaynor Tech            12.00      11.39   8 
 37 Brucher, Reed             17 Daniel Hand             9.90      11.48   7 
 38 Ackerson, Albert          17 Xavier                 11.00      11.62   5 
 39 Harrold, Nick             19 East Haven             11.30      11.71   8 
 40 Ciarlo, Santino           18 Wolcott                13.00      11.79   4 
 41 Fishbein, Ryan            17 Wolcott                12.50      12.40   7 
 42 Chowdry, Raheel           18 Wolcott                13.00      12.85   6 
 43 Bellmare, Brandon         18 Wolcott                13.00      13.08   5 
 44 McKinney, Ansel           18 Kennedy                14.60      13.75   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
        Meet: #  7.78  1/3/2015    Shawn Flechter, Hillhouse                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Jevon              16 Bristol Central         8.45       8.18  
  2 Paintsil, Elliott         16 Notre Dame              8.62       8.28  
  3 Vega, Josh                17 Derby                   8.55       8.32  
  4 Griffith, Mike            16 East Haven              8.57       8.49  
  5 Lefler, Troy              17 Daniel Hand             8.69       8.52  
  6 Nalley, Chase             17 Danbury                 8.75       8.86  
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
        Meet: #  6-05  1/3/2015    Mike Morrow, Danbury                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abdul-Karim, Gabriel      16 Hillhouse            6-06.00    6-04.00  
     4-09 5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Kenny, Connor             16 New Fairfield        6-00.00    6-00.00  
     4-09 5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Thornberg, Austin         16 East Haven           6-02.00    5-10.00  
     4-09 5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Robinson, Nick            16 Amity Regional       5-10.00   J5-10.00  
     4-09 5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Edwards, Tumani           17 Danbury              6-00.00   J5-10.00  
     4-09 5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 John, Marlon              16 Notre Dame           5-08.00    5-08.00  
     4-09 5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Griffith, Mike            16 East Haven           5-08.00   J5-08.00  
     4-09 5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 D'Onofrio, Jordan         16 Amity Regional       5-10.00   J5-08.00  
     4-09 5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Nalley, Chase             17 Danbury              5-04.00   J5-08.00  
     4-09 5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Cobb, Jostin              16 Shelton              5-08.00   J5-08.00  
     4-09 5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Donaldson, Jay            18 East Haven           5-06.00    5-06.00  
     4-09 5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Blanc, Brett              16 Kaynor Tech          5-00.00   J5-06.00  
     4-09 5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 13 Petruzzelli, Nicholas     18 Notre Dame           5-08.00   J5-06.00  
     4-09 5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Vega, Josh                17 Derby                5-04.00   J5-06.00  
     4-09 5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Bartone, Ricky            16 Derby                5-04.00   J5-06.00  
     4-09 5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 McCleavey, Colin          17 Trumbull             5-04.00    5-03.00  
     4-09 5-00 5-03 5-06 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 16 Torniero, Michael         18 Notre Dame           5-08.00    5-03.00  
     4-09 5-00 5-03 5-06 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 18 Hartman, John             17 Daniel Hand          5-04.00   J5-03.00  
     4-09 5-00 5-03 5-06 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 18 Smith, Jevon              16 Bristol Central      5-05.00   J5-03.00  
     4-09 5-00 5-03 5-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 20 McShane, Devon            17 Daniel Hand          5-08.00   J5-03.00  
     4-09 5-00 5-03 5-06 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 20 Craven, Bryan             18 New Fairfield        6-00.00   J5-03.00  
     4-09 5-00 5-03 5-06 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 20 Tala, Seraphin            16 Branford             5-04.00   J5-03.00  
     4-09 5-00 5-03 5-06 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 23 Rison, Andrew             19 Glastonbury          5-02.00    5-00.00  
     4-09 5-00 5-03 
        O    O  XXX 
 24 Ramirez, Pedro            17 Danbury              5-02.00   J5-00.00  
     4-09 5-00 5-03 
        P   XO  XXX 
 24 Orlando, Tim              17 Daniel Hand          5-02.00   J5-00.00  
     4-09 5-00 5-03 
        O   XO  XXX 
 26 Mead, Porter              19 Trumbull             5-02.00   J5-00.00  
     4-09 5-00 5-03 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 27 Chapman, Bilal            18 Middletown           5-02.00   J5-00.00  
     4-09 5-00 5-03 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 28 Rodriguez, Carlos         17 Danbury              5-04.00    4-09.00  
     4-09 5-00 
        O  XXX 
 28 Forte, Andrew             18 Wolcott              5-00.00    4-09.00  
     4-09 5-00 
        O  XXX 
 28 Sheriff, Sofiana          17 Glastonbury          5-00.00    4-09.00  
     4-09 5-00 
        O  XXX 
 28 Williams, Izaiah          17 Bristol Central      5-00.00    4-09.00  
     4-09 5-00 
        O  XXX 
 32 Fishbein, Ryan            17 Wolcott              5-00.00   J4-09.00  
     4-09 5-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 32 Tilbe, Andrew             17 Nonnewaug            5-00.00   J4-09.00  
     4-09 5-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Daley, Matthew            19 Branford             5-00.00         NH  
     4-09 
      XXX 
 -- Miller, Christian         18 Branford             5-00.00         NH  
     4-09 
      XXX 
 -- Hock, Joseph              18 Branford             5-00.00         NH  
     4-09 
      XXX 
 -- Fearnley, Noah            17 Notre Dame           5-10.00         NH  
     4-09 5-00 5-03 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Herren, Alex              18 Wolcott              5-04.00         NH  
     4-09 
      XXX 
 -- Levinsky, Evan            17 New Canaan           4-10.00         NH  
     4-09 
      XXX 
 -- Stevens, Tim              17 Daniel Hand          5-00.00         NH  
     4-09 
      XXX 
 -- Germain, Jack             19 Glastonbury          5-00.00         NH  
     4-09 
      XXX 
 -- Daly-Marshall, Justin     16 Wolcott              5-04.00         NH  
     4-09 
      XXX 
 -- Hayes, Nigel              19 Trumbull             5-02.00         NH  
     4-09 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 14-00  1/3/2015    Leland Roberts, Danbury                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Deluca, Marc              17 Westhill            13-09.00   13-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P     P     P     P     P     P     P    XO     P   XXX 
  2 McShane, Devon            17 Daniel Hand         13-00.00  J13-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P     P     P     P     P     P   XXO    XO   XXX 
  3 Montanaro, Massimo        16 Xavier              11-00.00   12-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P     P   XXO   XXO    XO     O   XXX 
  4 Petruzzelli, Nicholas     18 Notre Dame          13-00.00  J12-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P     O     O     O   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  5 Kane, Isaiah              18 Notre Dame          10-00.00   11-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO     O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  6 Antaya, Joesph            17 Amity Regional       9-00.00  J11-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO     O     O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  7 Peters, Jonathon          16 Nonnewaug           10-06.00   11-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O     O     O     O   XXX 
  7 Llanos, Nathaniel         18 Danbury             11-06.00   11-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P     P     P     O     P   XXX 
  9 Cote, Austin              16 Xavier               9-06.00  J11-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    XO     O     O   XXX 
 10 Kelly, Jason              16 Glastonbury         10-06.00   10-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P     O     O   XXX 
 11 Morin, Eric               16 Xavier              11-00.00  J10-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO     O     O   XXX 
 12 Miller, Sean              16 Glastonbury         10-00.00  J10-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    XO    XO   XXX 
 13 Zoner, Nick               16 Xavier              10-00.00   10-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O     O   XXX 
 14 Laing, Kolbe              16 Shelton             10-00.00  J10-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    XO   XXX 
 15 D'Onofrio, Matthew        17 Amity Regional       9-00.00  J10-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    O  XXO    O   XO    XO   XXX 
 16 Dowling, Brian            16 Glastonbury          9-06.00    9-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XXX 
 17 Smith, Harrison           17 Branford             9-06.00    9-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P   XO    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Funk, Benjamin            17 Bristol Central      9-00.00   J9-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Dennison, Evan            16 Daniel Hand          9-00.00   J9-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Perrotti, John            17 Branford             9-00.00    8-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 21 Leckey, Bryce             18 Daniel Hand          9-06.00   J8-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 22 Moore, Caleb              17 Amity Regional       8-06.00   J8-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 23 Duffy, John               16 Branford             9-00.00    8-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 24 Kropiwnicki, Aidan        19 Branford             9-00.00   J8-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 25 Lastomirsky, Nate         17 East Haven           8-06.00    7-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 26 Gentile, David            18 Middletown           9-00.00   J7-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
 27 Nugent, Caleb             19 Daniel Hand          7-00.00   J7-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 28 Bracale, Matthew          18 Notre Dame           7-00.00    7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 -- Marcantonio, Nicholas     17 Bristol Central      9-00.00         NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Gosnay, Jonah             18 Danbury              9-00.00         NH  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Murphy, David             19 New Fairfield        9-00.00         NH  
     6-06 7-00 
        P  XXX 
 -- Agir, Neel                19 Notre Dame           7-00.00         NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Waldron, Joe              17 Danbury              8-00.00         NH  
     6-06 7-00 
        P  XXX