Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       48th Annual Glenn D. Loucks Games                       
               White Plains High School  - 5/7/2015 to 5/9/2015                
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: ! 10.60  1985        Robert Thomas, Roosevelt, D.C.              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benjamin, Rai             12 Mt. Vernon               10.72q -0.8  5 
  2 Porter, Anton             12 Mount St Michael         10.78q -2.5  1 
  3 Warden, Zack              12 Newburgh                 10.90q -0.4  4 
  4 Bonner, Kyshawn           11 Windsor                  11.22q -1.6  2  11.213
  5 Dacres, Josh              12 Lakeland/Panas           11.22q -1.7 10  11.215
  6 Roderick, Anthony         11 Hackley School           11.24q -2.6 11 
  7 Dassaline, Jahnique       11 Newburgh                 11.27q -1.8  9 
  8 Hamilton, Aaron           12 John Jay-EF              11.31q -1.2  6 
  9 Washington, Damani        12 Boys & Girls             11.32  -1.2  6 
 10 Brooks, Wyatt             11 North Rockland           11.37  -0.4  4 
 11 Morrison, Terrell            Stepinac                 11.39  -1.7 10 
 12 Sinclair, Sean            12 Campus Magnet            11.46  -0.8  5  11.453
 13 Andrew, Mathew            12 Danbury                  11.46  -1.2  7  11.460
 14 Britton, Winston          10 Hackley School           11.48  -0.4  4  11.471
 15 Watts, Myles              12 Rush-Henrietta           11.48  -0.4  4  11.473
 16 Robinson, Kobe            11 Medgar Evers             11.48  -1.7 10  11.479
 17 Carrasco, Adonis          12 Ardsley                  11.50  -1.2  7 
 18 Franklin, Andre           10 Southampton              11.52  -2.6 11  11.511
 19 Strassfield, Joseph       12 Southampton              11.52  -2.6  8  11.514
 20 Brooks, Shy               11 Windsor                  11.54  -1.7 10  11.534
 21 Cambridge, Kevon          11 Paul Robeson             11.54  -1.7 10  11.540
 22 Sandling, Jimmy           11 Rye Country Day          11.55  -2.6 11 
 23 Johnston, Joshua          12 Pinkerton                11.57  -2.5  1 
 24 Glover, Kedar             11 Woodlands                11.58  -1.2  7  11.571
 25 Farris, Tyler             10 Greenwich                11.58  -1.6  2  11.572
 26 Monaco, Alex              12 North Salem              11.58  -2.5  1  11.577
 27 Roadarmel, Dylan          12 Clarkstown South         11.59  -2.5  1 
 28 Crichlow, Devin           12 Fordham Prep             11.61  -1.8  9 
 29 Clarke, Devonte           11 Danbury                  11.63  -1.8  9 
 30 Thomas, Carlile           11 Campus Magnet            11.65  -1.6  2 
 31 Hosten, Carlon            09 Taft EC                  11.68  -1.8  9 
 32 DiBrino, Nicholas         11 Eastchester              11.69  -2.6  8 
 33 Jones, Jared              10 Rye Country Day          11.70  -0.8  5  11.694
 34 Mayfield, Brandon            Liverpool                11.70  -2.6  8  11.695
 35 Garrick, Avalon           11 Lakeland/Panas           11.71  -0.8  5 
 36 Buccieri, Nico            10 Pinkerton                11.72  -0.8  5 
 37 Goodman, Caiden           12 Saranac                  11.74  -1.2  6 
 38 Allen, Branden            10 Brunswick School         11.76  -2.6  8  11.753
 39 Merceus, Donald           12 Boys & Girls             11.76  -1.2  7  11.755
 40 Saint Fleur, Gregory      12 Campus Magnet            11.79  -2.6  3 
 41 McGowan, Peter            12 Hendrick Hud             11.80  -2.6 11  11.794
 42 Livshin, Mark             12 Paul D Schreiber         11.80  -0.4  4  11.798
 43 Frost, Donnie                Liverpool                11.83  -1.7 10 
 44 Addison, Anija            12 Boys & Girls             11.86  -1.6  2 
 45 Maxwell, Weston           12 Woodlands                11.87  -2.6  8  11.863
 46 Omolade, John             10 Trinity School           11.87  -1.2  6  11.865
 47 Pierre, Ben               11 Somerville               11.90  -1.2  7 
 48 Thelors, Rodley           11 Spring Valley            11.91  -1.6  2 
 49 Abatecola, Christopher    12 Somers                   11.94  -1.2  6 
 50 Chatman, Sean             12 Lakeland/Panas           11.96  -1.2  7 
 51 Giannsello, Michael       11 Greenwich                11.97  -1.2  6  11.964
 51 Alimena, Eric             12 Fordham Prep             11.97  -0.4  4  11.964
 53 Grose, Matt                  Port Chester             11.98  -1.2  7 
 54 McAllen, Sean             11 Woodland Rgnl            11.99  -2.6 11 
 55 Westerink, Jack           12 Rye                      12.01  -1.8  9 
 56 Dinowitz, Jon             12 Rye                      12.02  -2.6  3 
 57 Insogna, Mike             10 Eastport-S Manor         12.03  -1.2  6  12.023
 57 Smith, Tom                09 Woodland Rgnl            12.03  -2.6  8  12.023
 59 Koester, Stephen          12 Rye                      12.04  -2.6  8 
 60 Griffiths, Shawn-Dee      12 Arlington                12.12  -0.4  4 
 61 Dwyer, Ryan               11 Nanuet                   12.13  -2.6 11 
 62 Kautsky, William          10 Arlington                12.16  -2.5  1 
 63 Schepis, Rob              11 North Rockland           12.18  -2.6  3 
 64 Kaypour, Jacob            10 Paul D Schreiber         12.20  -1.7 10 
 65 Pond, Jake                12 Foxborough               12.21  -2.6  3 
 66 Durham, Parish            11 Arlington                12.23  -2.6 11 
 67 Lewis, Jordan                Port Chester             12.24  -0.8  5 
 68 Crawford, Malik           11 Stepinac                 12.37  -2.5  1 
 69 Swerdin, Eric             12 Clarkstown North         12.38  -1.2  7 
 70 Yolas, Ricardo            09 Arlington                12.39  -1.7 10  12.382
 71 McCants, Sean             11 White Plains             12.39  -2.6  3  12.383
 72 Dion, Ben                 12 Old Rochester            12.39  -2.6  8  12.384
 73 Therneus, Reedson         10 Spring Valley            12.41  -1.2  6 
 74 Lee, Zach                 12 Clarkstown South         12.47  -1.8  9 
 75 Piloco, Nicholas          11 Stepinac                 12.58  -1.8  9 
 76 Baker, Rashad             12 Woodlands                12.76  -2.6 11 
 77 Hernandez, JJ             11 White Plains             12.78  -1.6  2 
 78 Miranda, Kobe             11 Stepinac                 13.05  -0.8  5 
 -- Bellamour, Marc           12 Newburgh                    FS  -0.8  5 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 10.60  1985        Robert Thomas, Roosevelt, D.C.              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Porter, Anton             12 Mount St Michael         10.69  -1.7  10    10.683
  2 Benjamin, Rai             12 Mt. Vernon               10.69  -1.7   8    10.686
  3 Warden, Zack              12 Newburgh                 10.93  -1.7   6   
  4 Roderick, Anthony         11 Hackley School           11.12  -1.7   4   
  5 Bonner, Kyshawn           11 Windsor                  11.18  -1.7   2   
  6 Dassaline, Jahnique       11 Newburgh                 11.24  -1.7   1   
  7 Hamilton, Aaron           12 John Jay-EF              11.30  -1.7 
  8 Dacres, Josh              12 Lakeland/Panas           11.38  -1.7 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: ! 21.02  2004        LaShawn Merritt, Wilson, Portsmouth, VA     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Porter, Anton             12 Mount St Michael         21.89q -1.9  1 
  2 Warden, Zack              12 Newburgh                 22.10q -1.3  6  22.095
  3 Fitzgerald, Kory          12 Hhh West                 22.10q  1.4 10  22.096
  4 Fitzpatrick, Minkah       12 St Peters-JC             22.35q -0.8  5 
  5 Butcher, Corey            11 Medgar Evers             22.37q -0.4  8 
  6 Shomari, Shaka            12 Holy Trinity             22.43q -2.2  3 
  7 Bellamour, Marc           12 Newburgh                 22.46q  1.9 13 
  8 Delasanta, Anthony        11 Bishop Feehan            22.56q  1.9 13 
  9 Pilorge, Stanley          12 James Madison            22.63  +0.0 16  22.628
 10 Brooks, Wyatt             11 North Rockland           22.63  -0.5 15  22.630
 11 Thompson, patrick         11 James Madison            22.66   0.9 11 
 12 Bonner, Kyshawn           11 Windsor                  22.72   0.9 11 
 13 Atkinson, Jovan           11 Poughkeepsie             22.75  -1.9  1 
 14 Dassaline, Jahnique       11 Newburgh                 22.77   1.4 10 
 15 everett, elliott          12 Bayside                  22.78  -1.9  1 
 16 Okoro, Simeon             12 Weston                   22.79  -0.4 12 
 17 Poleon, Mergaran          11 Paul Robeson             22.83  -1.8  2 
 18 Amaro, Rafael             11 Cardinal Hayes           22.85   0.9 11 
 19 Liechty, Justin           12 Saranac                  22.88  -0.5 15  22.874
 20 Purdy, Denari             12 Ben Banneker             22.88   0.7 14  22.879
 21 Sobanke, Elijah           12 James Madison            22.91  -1.9  1 
 22 Lambert, Charles          12 Xavier                   22.98  -2.0  4 
 23 Davis, Jonathon           12 Elmont                   23.01   0.7 14 
 24 Andrew, Mathew            12 Danbury                  23.02   1.9 13 
 25 Clarke, Devonte           11 Danbury                  23.08  -0.4  8 
 26 Linehan, Daniel           11 Brien McMahon            23.11   0.7 14 
 27 Strassfield, Joseph       12 Southampton              23.16   1.4 10 
 28 Lewis, Malik              11 Poughkeepsie             23.17  -0.4  8 
 29 Pierre, Evander           12 Hudson Catholic          23.18  -1.8  2 
 30 Percival, Justin          11 St. Anthony's            23.20  -1.5  7 
 31 Franklin, Andre           10 Southampton              23.23  -0.5 15 
 32 Glover, Kedar             11 Woodlands                23.24  -1.9  1  23.234
 33 Card, Llordel             11 Hhh West                 23.24  -2.2  3  23.238
 34 Sandling, Jimmy           11 Rye Country Day          23.30  -1.3  6 
 35 McGowan, Peter            12 Hendrick Hud             23.32  -0.4 12 
 36 Buccieri, Nico            10 Pinkerton                23.38   1.4 10 
 37 Lampley, Jared            10 St. Benedicts            23.39  -0.4 12  23.387
 38 Afrim-Thmas-Hendersn, Kw  11 St. Anthony's            23.39  -0.6  9  23.388
 39 Anderson, Kimani          12 Medgar Evers             23.40  -1.5  7 
 40 Brown, Dante              10 Nyack                    23.44  -1.9  1  23.431
 41 Wimbush, Brandon          12 St Peters-JC             23.44  -1.8  2  23.432
 42 Whittick, Kareem          10 Boys & Girls             23.44  -0.6  9  23.433
 43 Jones, Jared              10 Rye Country Day          23.44   0.9 11  23.436
 44 Cook, Josiah              12 Hope                     23.49  -0.4  8 
 45 Coull, Jamal              12 Boys & Girls             23.51  -1.3  6  23.505
 46 Finch, Jordan             12 Poughkeepsie             23.51  -0.8  5  23.506
 47 Perkins, Xavia            12 Amherst-Pelham           23.54  -2.0  4 
 48 Roadarmel, Dylan          12 Clarkstown South         23.60   1.4 10 
 49 McCants, Nate             09 White Plains             23.66  -0.4 12 
 50 Gonzalez, Duran           11 St Peters-JC             23.67  -0.6  9 
 51 Guthrie, Andre            12 St. Anthony's            23.70  -2.2  3 
 52 Johnston, Joshua          12 Pinkerton                23.71  +0.0 16  23.701
 53 Anderson, Fabian          12 Yonkers                  23.71  -2.0  4  23.707
 54 Etkind, Joshua            12 Clarkstown North         23.78   0.9 11 
 55 Monaco, Alex              12 North Salem              23.80  -1.5  7 
 56 Green, Lamar              12 James Madison            23.81   1.9 13  23.801
 57 Mathieu, Lucas            10 Elmont                   23.81  -0.8  5  23.803
 58 Sgarlatto, Steven         12 Xavier                   23.83  +0.0 16 
 59 Abubakar, Abdul           10 Brentwood                23.84  -2.0  4 
 60 Michel, Malyk             11 Nyack                    23.86  -0.4  8 
 61 Travis, Elijah            11 Peekskill                23.89  -0.8  5 
 62 Dacres, Shaquille         11 Mt. Vernon               23.91  -1.3  6 
 63 Bramble, Opong            11 Brunswick School         23.93  -0.6  9 
 64 Inirio-Akuetey, Anito     12 Scarsdale                24.00   0.7 14 
 65 Johnson, Cassius          10 Brunswick School         24.01  +0.0 16 
 66 Miller, Anthony           11 Yonkers                  24.05  -1.8  2 
 67 Adams, Lance              12 John Jay-EF              24.08  -2.2  3 
 68 McAllen, Sean             11 Woodland Rgnl            24.11  +0.0 16  24.102
 69 Watts, Myles              12 Rush-Henrietta           24.11  -0.8  5  24.110
 70 Alcime, Adonis            12 Nyack                    24.12  -1.5  7 
 71 Summers, Adrian           12 Taft EC                  24.19   0.9 11 
 72 Mayfield, Brandon            Liverpool                24.20   0.7 14  24.191
 73 Scheibert, Kaycee         09 Pinkerton                24.20  -2.0  4  24.199
 74 Boateng, Gilbart          11 Yonkers                  24.21   0.9 11 
 75 Walker, Dontay            12 Marlboro                 24.22  +0.0 16  24.212
 76 Frost, Donnie                Liverpool                24.22  -0.5 15  24.217
 77 McCants, Sean             11 White Plains             24.25   0.9 11 
 78 Kautsky, William          10 Arlington                24.26  -1.3  6  24.258
 79 Barthelemy, Mark          11 Elmont                   24.26  -2.2  3  24.260
 80 Ruimwijk, Jadyn           09 Pinkerton                24.28  -1.8  2 
 81 Dwyer, Ryan               11 Nanuet                   24.29  -2.0  4 
 82 Thelors, Rodley           11 Spring Valley            24.30  -1.3  6 
 83 Babalola, Oluwaseun       12 St. Anthony's            24.32  -0.4  8 
 84 Allen, Jashaun            12 Holy Trinity             24.33  -1.5  7  24.324
 85 Maxwell, Kwame            10 Woodlands                24.33   1.4 10  24.330
 86 Kenney, Ryan              12 Rush-Henrietta           24.35  -2.0  4 
 87 Baskerville, Anthony      12 St. Benedicts            24.36  -0.8  5 
 88 Lin, Timothy              12 Yonkers                  24.37   0.7 14 
 89 Banks, Tyler              12 Marlboro                 24.38   0.7 14 
 90 Griffiths, Shawn-Dee      12 Arlington                24.50  -0.4 12 
 91 Catalano, Kyle            12 Brewster                 24.51  -0.6  9 
 92 Maxwell, Weston           12 Woodlands                24.56   1.9 13 
 93 Omolade, John             10 Trinity School           24.61  -1.5  7 
 94 Pond, Jake                12 Foxborough               24.62  -1.5  7 
 95 Bernal, Steveen           12 A. Hamilton              24.64   1.9 13 
 96 Insogna, Mike             10 Eastport-S Manor         24.66  +0.0 16 
 97 Bean, Justin              12 Foxborough               24.67  -0.5 15 
 98 Aracena, Jonmichael       10 Bronx Science            24.70  -0.4 12 
 99 Santos-Shevett, Sam       12 Xavier                   24.71  -0.5 15 
100 Nduka, David              10 White Plains             24.74  -0.8  5 
101 Harris, Larenz            12 Amherst-Pelham           24.75  -0.4 12 
102 Muhammed, Abubakar        10 Taft EC                  24.77  -1.8  2 
103 Webster, Jeff             11 Woodland Rgnl            24.82  -0.4  8 
104 Fletcher, Shaun           10 Taft EC                  24.85  -1.9  1 
105 Bailey, Tyrese            11 Holy Trinity             24.87  -0.5 15 
106 Hector, Terence           12 Amherst-Pelham           24.96   1.9 13 
107 Jeremiah, Kalif           12 Poly Prep                25.02  -0.4  8 
108 Lazar, Michael            11 Scarsdale                25.05   1.9 13 
109 Frederick, Justin         12 Brien McMahon            25.15  -1.8  2 
110 Whitehead, Nick           12 Windham                  25.58  -2.2  3 
111 Mansoor, Ethan            11 Bronx Science            25.60   0.7 14 
112 Casey, Bryce              12 Shoreham-WR              25.63  +0.0 16 
113 Haney, Caleb              11 Marlboro                 25.77  -0.4 12 
114 Hernandez, JJ             11 White Plains             26.31   1.4 10 
 -- Lafferty, Luke            11 Eastport-S Manor            FS  -0.6  9 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 21.02  2004        LaShawn Merritt, Wilson, Portsmouth, VA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Porter, Anton             12 Mount St Michael         21.58  -1.4  10   
  2 Warden, Zack              12 Newburgh                 21.92  -1.4   8   
  3 Shomari, Shaka            12 Holy Trinity             21.94  -1.4   6   
  4 Fitzpatrick, Minkah       12 St Peters-JC             21.99  -1.4   4   
  5 Fitzgerald, Kory          12 Hhh West                 22.20  -1.4   2   
  6 Delasanta, Anthony        11 Bishop Feehan            22.26  -1.4   1   
  7 Butcher, Corey            11 Medgar Evers             22.45  -1.4 
  8 Bellamour, Marc           12 Newburgh                 22.58  -1.4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 46.38  2014        Richard Rose, Boys + Girls, Brooklyn,       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Rai             12 Mt. Vernon               46.67  13  10   
  2 Rose, Richard             12 Boys & Girls             47.89  13   8   
  3 Gall, Kiambu              12 Paul Robeson             49.37  13   6   
  4 Hamilton, Aaron           12 John Jay-EF              49.57  12   4   
  5 Campbell, Matthew         11 Campus Magnet            49.65   9   2    49.641
  6 Adams, David              11 Beacon                   49.65   8   1    49.645
  7 Agyare-May, Rodney        10 Burncoat                 49.81  13 
  8 Diallo, Abdoulaye         11 Townsend Har             50.01  10  50.001
  9 Rose, Devin               12 Poly Prep                50.01  13  50.004
 10 Ideozu, Sean              11 Mamaroneck               50.07   9 
 11 Anderson, Kimani          12 Medgar Evers             50.33  12 
 12 Gangemi, Kevin            12 Cornwall                 50.48  12 
 13 Davis, Jonathon           12 Elmont                   50.61   7 
 14 Byabusha, Abdul           12 Ossining                 50.62  13 
 15 springer, gairy           12 Thomas Jeffeson          50.69  11 
 16 Clarke, Brandon           11 Woodlands                50.79  11 
 17 Glover, Kedar             11 Woodlands                50.80  10 
 18 Castello, Ricardo         12 New Rochelle             50.82  11 
 19 Worsley, Alex             11 Somers                   50.86  10 
 20 Knut, Donovan             12 Cardinal Hayes           50.90   7 
 21 Liechty, Justin           12 Saranac                  50.97  11  50.961
 22 Simmons, Byron            10 St. Benedicts            50.97   7  50.964
 23 Inzar, Darius             11 Hackley School           51.00  12 
 24 Sandling, Jimmy           11 Rye Country Day          51.03   6 
 25 Graham, Robert            11 Paul Robeson             51.10  12 
 26 Johnson, Courtney         09 Hudson Catholic          51.23  10 
 27 Linehan, Daniel           11 Brien McMahon            51.24   7 
 28 Magre, Phillips           09 Somerville               51.31   5 
 29 Hatton, Connor            12 St. John the B           51.33  12 
 30 Kairie-Mumbi, Andrew      11 Xavier                   51.38  11 
 31 Frisina, Dominic          11 Cathedral Prep           51.39  12 
 32 McKie, Josh               10 Trinity School           51.40   2 
 33 Phelps, Magnum            11 St. Benedicts            51.41  11 
 34 Orlando, John             11 Cathedral Prep           51.42   8 
 35 Mahan, Michael               Liverpool                51.47   5 
 36 Miceus, Kingmil           12 North Rockland           51.53   7 
 37 Henry, Paul               12 Rush-Henrietta           51.68  10 
 38 Coeur, Damayah            10 Elmont                   51.75   4 
 39 Bartley, Jonathan         11 Danbury                  51.76  11 
 40 Epps, Tim                 11 Windsor                  51.79   8 
 41 Chapey, Derrick           12 St. John the B           51.84   8  51.836
 42 Rawlings, James           12 Brookfield               51.84   4  51.839
 43 Patterson, Ricky          10 Peekskill                51.87   7 
 44 Kenney, Ryan              12 Rush-Henrietta           51.92   4 
 45 Gonzalez, Peter              Liverpool                51.96   3 
 46 Dingle, Tyler             10 Holy Trinity             52.01   9 
 47 Desrosier, Lugduni        11 Spring Valley            52.05   8 
 48 Zigrosser, Aaron          12 St. John the B           52.08   7 
 49 Bevans, Isaiah            12 Poughkeepsie             52.12   3 
 50 Goitia, Seth              09 Cornwall                 52.13   2 
 51 Bagley, Markus            09 St Peters-JC             52.22   5 
 52 Bethin, Thomas            12 Woodland Rgnl            52.35   6 
 53 Thomas, Sakhari           12 Cathedral Prep           52.48   8 
 54 Gomez-Duplessis, Jordon   12 Danbury                  52.58   7 
 55 Lanternier, Sam           11 Pinkerton                52.59   6 
 56 Wallace, Jaron            11 Cornwall                 52.60   3 
 57 Ashcraft, Carter          12 Darien                   52.61   5 
 58 Abreu, Leonardo           11 Danbury                  52.67  10 
 59 Floyd-Bennett, Raevon     11 Hudson Catholic          52.69  10 
 60 Dore, Daniel              12 New Rochelle             52.74   9 
 61 Boyd-Pastel, Malik        10 White Plains             52.89   1 
 62 Soriento, Matthew         12 WC Mepham                52.91   4 
 63 Moffat, Jeff              12 Woodland Rgnl            52.97   3 
 64 Muhammed, Abubakar        10 Taft EC                  53.02   5 
 65 Lynch, Ryan               12 Pinkerton                53.16   8 
 66 Anderson, Adrian          12 Campus Magnet            53.19   9 
 67 Simpson, Shayne           10 Boys & Girls             53.24  10 
 68 Philistin, Mich           12 Spring Valley            53.25   2 
 69 Somar, Bryan              12 Scarsdale                53.47   1 
 70 Ingram, Jordan            12 Cardinal Hayes           53.61   4 
 71 Housen, Cody              12 Mt. Vernon               53.62  13 
 72 Brown, Kymani             10 Paul Robeson             53.63  12 
 73 Tucker, Jovan             12 Peekskill                53.72   3 
 74 Telesco, Justice          12 Beacon                   53.76   5 
 75 Whitehead, Nick           12 Windham                  53.80   2 
 76 Sennon, Jaekwon           12 Hope                     53.93   3 
 77 Harten, Charlie           11 Clarkstown South         54.13   5 
 78 Kalif, Andre              12 RiverdaleCountry         54.14   1 
 79 Sharma, Arjun             10 Clarkstown South         54.34   2 
 80 Hector, Terence           12 Amherst-Pelham           54.37   6 
 81 Warble, Keenan            10 Darien                   54.39   4 
 82 Codrington, Rion          11 Elmont                   54.42   6 
 83 Krishnan, Santosh         11 Darien                   54.54   4 
 84 Goodfriend, George        12 Brunswick School         54.59   1 
 85 Harris, Larenz            12 Amherst-Pelham           54.74   5 
 86 Summers, Adrian           12 Taft EC                  54.80   1 
 87 Isaac, Jeremiah           12 Elmont                   54.82   6 
 88 Colwell, Adam             12 Elmont                   55.22   9 
 89 Barnes, William           11 Paul D Schreiber         55.33   1 
 90 Kowgios, Nick             10 North Salem              55.48   3 
 91 Lazar, Michael            11 Scarsdale                55.56   1 
 92 Fletcher, Shaun           10 Taft EC                  55.83   2 
 93 Frederick, Justin         12 Brien McMahon            56.27   2 
 94 Maxwell, Kwame            10 Woodlands                56.88   9 
 -- Alcana, David             12 Nanuet                     DNF   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:50.29  1974        Mark Belger (1:50.8y), Mepham, Bellmore, N
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 springer, gairy           12 Thomas Jeffeson        1:52.62   5  10   
  2 Asselmeyer, James         12 Arlington              1:52.63   5   8   
  3 Garmon, Peter             12 Billerica              1:52.79   5   6   
  4 Grady, Michael            12 East Meadow            1:53.01   5   4   
  5 Powell, Shamar            12 Walt Whitman           1:54.30   5   2   
  6 Watts, Patrick            12 Pleasantville          1:54.38   5   1   
  7 O'Connell, Martin         12 Eastchester            1:55.42   5 
  8 Sogaard, Kristian         12 Ridgefield             1:55.72   3  1:55.714
  9 Keating, Johnathan        12 Ridgefield             1:55.72   3  1:55.719
 10 Clark, Cole               12 Weston                 1:56.49   2 
 11 Delfay, Mike              11 Brewster               1:56.58   3 
 12 Shah, Veeral              12 Lakeland/Panas         1:56.77   4 
 13 Henry, Paul               12 Rush-Henrietta         1:57.14   4 
 14 Germanakos, Luke          12 Lynbrook               1:57.17   5 
 15 Hinds, Rajay              12 Windsor                1:57.25   5  1:57.247
 16 Robinson, Shavanes        11 Boys & Girls           1:57.25   3  1:57.250
 17 Simmons, Derrick          09 Poly Prep              1:57.29   4 
 18 Phillips, Sean            12 Regis                  1:57.48   4 
 19 Guzman, Kyle              12 Fordham Prep           1:57.54   4 
 20 Coburn, Eamon             12 Pleasantville          1:57.60   3 
 21 Nathaniel, Nolan          12 Ben Banneker           1:57.70   5 
 22 Berger, Andrew            12 Collegiate             1:57.99   4 
 23 Muldoon, Dan                 Liverpool              1:58.11   4 
 24 Paiva, Dan                12 La Salle Academy       1:58.23   4 
 25 Gladysz, Matt             12 Shoreham-WR            1:58.33   3 
 26 Berczuk, Will             12 Brunswick School       1:58.76   3 
 27 Roberts, Jake             11 Danbury                1:58.98   2 
 28 Velez, Nick               11 St. Joseph Bts         1:59.21   3 
 29 McCarthy, Dylan              Liverpool              1:59.33   3 
 30 Platt, Ben                12 Souhegan               1:59.42   3 
 31 Busi, James               12 Timberlane             1:59.75   2 
 32 Wax, Ian                  12 Briarcliff             1:59.88   2 
 33 Lemoine, Matt             12 North Rockland         2:00.01   2 
 34 Joseph, Kareem            12 Clara Barton           2:00.51   4 
 35 Alexander, Hakeem         11 Thomas Jeffeson        2:00.99   2 
 36 Soares, Ian               11 Beacon                 2:01.87   1 
 37 Malzo, Cullen             12 Lakeland/Panas         2:01.90   4 
 38 McDonald, Vaughan         11 Trinity School         2:02.23   2 
 39 Crough, Spencer           10 Southampton            2:02.27   3 
 40 Antonucci, Kyle           12 Ward Melville          2:02.31   2 
 41 Gudicipietro, Robert      11 St. Joseph Bts         2:02.37   1 
 42 Haight, Kevin             10 Cathedral Prep         2:02.56   2 
 43 Peters, Jared             11 North Rockland         2:02.87   1 
 44 Davis, Noah               11 Pinkerton              2:03.24   2 
 45 Clark, Peter              12 Poly Prep              2:03.51   3 
 46 Campbell, Christopher     12 Dewitt Clinton         2:03.93   1 
 47 Realander, Ethan          12 Ridgefield             2:04.03   1 
 48 Zeng, Simon               10 Great Neck South       2:04.13   2 
 49 Diaz, Daniel              12 Clarkstown North       2:04.59   2 
 50 Cassidy, Arthur           12 Darien                 2:05.02   1 
 51 Belmar, Brandon           11 Woodlands              2:05.42   1 
 52 Humphreys, J.P            12 Ward Melville          2:05.47   1 
 53 Answer, Akins             12 Mt. Vernon             2:05.76   1 
 54 C.Hunter, Sebastian       11 Southampton            2:06.62   1 
 55 Hemmingway, Johnathan     11 Mt. Vernon             2:08.69   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run Sect 1 Mile
================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:26.60  2014        Kevin Hazelwood, Brewster, NY             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nakamura, Shota           12 Edgemont               4:26.55! 
  2 Dorflinger, Drew          11 Pleasantville          4:27.48  
  3 Camillieri, Brian         10 Nanuet                 4:27.89  
  4 McGahren-Clemens, Russel  12 Eastchester            4:29.08  
  5 Hehir, Patrick            12 Tappan Zee             4:29.36  
  6 Crowley, Greg             10 Scarsdale              4:29.54  
  7 Caruso, Thomas            11 Mahopac                4:31.00  
  8 Sexton, Conner            11 Rye Neck               4:33.23  
  9 Farrell, Nicholas         09 Haldane                4:36.63  
 10 Kansky, Joshua            11 Clarkstown North       4:37.70  
 11 Suzman, Evan              12 Scarsdale              4:44.13  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:09.73  2013        Ben Malone, Pascack Valley, NJ            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Luke             12 Tappan Zee             4:12.71   3  10   
  2 Pompilj, Marco            12 Collegiate             4:14.23   3   8   
  3 Johnson, Jake             11 Colonie                4:14.68   3   6   
  4 Brown, Spencer               Wilton                 4:15.10   3   4   
  5 Lundy, Conor              11 Fordham Prep           4:15.49   3   2   
  6 van der Els, Eric         11 Brien McMahon          4:15.82   3   1   
  7 Asselmeyer, James         12 Arlington              4:17.28   3 
  8 Rutto, Edwin              11 St. Benedicts          4:17.68   3 
  9 Prunty, Joseph            12 Fordham Prep           4:17.72   3 
 10 Neish, Randy              11 Glastonbury            4:18.74   3 
 11 Delfay, Mike              11 Brewster               4:19.02   3 
 12 Molino, Griffin           12 S. Williamsport        4:19.38   3 
 13 O'Connell, Martin         12 Eastchester            4:19.64   3 
 14 Langer, Christopher       11 St. Anthony's          4:19.84   2 
 15 Dearie, Ryan              11 St. Anthony's          4:20.13   2 
 16 Petrella, Ben             11 Liverpool              4:20.71   2 
 17 O'Leary, Michael          12 St. Anthony's          4:20.89   2 
 18 Muniz, Benito             12 Carmel                 4:21.21   3 
 19 Theiss, Charlie           12 Ward Melville          4:21.51   2 
 20 Bishop, Mars              10 Barrington             4:22.03   2 
 21 Hannigan, Rory            12 St. John the B         4:22.40   2 
 22 Mullins, Cory             12 Danbury                4:22.66   1 
 23 Gudicipietro, Robert      11 St. Joseph Bts         4:23.36   2 
 24 Murphy, Patrick           12 Duanesburg             4:23.39   1 
 25 Gornbein, Chase           11 Staples                4:23.57   1 
 26 Bird, Ryan                12 Rye                    4:24.12   2 
 27 Rodriguez, Anthony        10 Lowell                 4:24.95   1 
 28 Waterman, Eric            12 Danbury                4:25.53   2 
 29 Taylor, Giacomo           12 Trinity School         4:26.16   2 
 30 Besselink, Joanthan       12 Holy Cross             4:26.68   2 
 31 Holtzman, Luke            12 New Rochelle           4:28.58   1 
 32 Ziebold, Will             12 Collegiate             4:28.70   1 
 33 Fine, Dylan               11 Dalton School          4:29.68   1 
 34 Hazelwood, Kevin          11 Brewster               4:30.94   3 
 35 Kildare, Sean             12 St. John the B         4:32.31   1 
 36 Polanco, Chris            10 Lowell                 4:32.62   1 
 37 Ruspantini, Robert        11 St. Joseph Bts         4:33.31   1 
 38 Lostritto, Glenn          12 Friends Academy        4:33.49   1 
 39 Burke, Liam               12 Tappan Zee             4:33.72   2 
 40 Dolcine, Travis           11 Somerville             4:37.49   1 
 41 Berczuk, Will             12 Brunswick School       4:38.63   1 
 42 Fiore, Luciano            12 Bay Shore              4:39.17   2 
 43 Maher, Sawyer             12 Carmel                 4:39.98   2 
 44 Reddy, Jeff               11 Pinkerton              4:41.34   1 
 45 Velez, Nick               11 St. Joseph Bts         4:43.62   1 
 46 Farley, Jack              12 Collegiate             4:47.80   1 
 
Men 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 8:51.24  2014        Dan Curts, Ellsworth, ME                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brannigan, Mike           12 Northport              8:42.92!  2  10   
  2 Ostberg, Alex             12 Darien                 8:43.93!  2   8   
  3 Moskowitz, Eli            12 Souhegan               8:44.79!  2   6   
  4 Spiezio, Jeremy           12 Greenwich              8:46.10!  2   4   
  5 Tooker, Aidan             11 Saratoga Springs       8:51.52   2   2   
  6 Rice, John                12 Xavier                 8:54.77   2   1   
  7 Lundy, Conor              11 Fordham Prep           8:55.75   2 
  8 Salisbury, Jack           11 La Salle Academy       8:56.55   2 
  9 Corbett, Alex             12 Lake Braddock          8:58.09   2 
 10 Bouthillette, Matt        11 La Salle Academy       8:59.71   2 
 11 Principe Jr., David       10 La Salle Academy       9:00.31   2 
 12 Noonan, Armstrong         11 Darien                 9:14.13   2 
 13 Petrella, Ben             11 Liverpool              9:14.67   2 
 14 Gilbert, Austin           12 Ridgefield             9:17.91   1 
 15 Groff, Aaron              11 Cherry Hill            9:18.72   1 
 16 Buckholtz, Frederick      11 St. Anthony's          9:22.47   1 
 17 Hazelwood, Kevin          11 Brewster               9:25.28   1 
 18 Maher, Sawyer             12 Carmel                 9:25.74   1 
 19 Kutch, Ryan               11 St. Anthony's          9:27.39   1 
 20 Ripa, John                12 Ward Melville          9:28.52   1 
 21 Corso, Clint              12 Ridgefield             9:29.05   1 
 22 Stack, Conor              11 Arlington              9:33.54   1 
 23 Sommer, Tommy             12 East Greenwich         9:34.36   2 
 24 Adamski, Jack             11 Danbury                9:36.05   1 
 25 Ansel, Ryan               12 Danbury                9:37.48   1 
 26 Buck, Connor                 Liverpool              9:38.50   1 
 27 Fox, Ryan                 12 Danbury                9:40.84   1 
 28 Taylor, Giacomo           12 Trinity School         9:54.54   1 
 29 Gallagher, Ryan           10 Briarcliff             9:55.35   1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: ! 14.17  2003        Verrol Jackson, Schenectady, NY             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deslandes, Powel          12 Medgar Evers             14.84q -1.4  1 
  2 Etkind, Joshua            12 Clarkstown North         14.99q -0.5  4 
  3 Chiamezie, Sam            12 Hhh East                 15.15q -0.4  5 
  4 Mathelier, AJ             12 Cornwall                 15.19q -0.4  5 
  5 Gordon, Khevaughn         12 Dewitt Clinton           15.22q -0.8  2 
  6 Young, Jeffrey            11 Holy Trinity             15.25q -0.6  3 
  7 Cadwell, Xavier           12 Brentwood                15.35q -0.6  3 
  8 Gerhardt, Nate            12 Cobleskill               15.38q -0.5  4 
  9 Hinds, Malik              12 Bay Shore                15.44  -0.5  4 
 10 Adams, David              11 Beacon                   15.48  -0.8  2 
 11 Elia, Danny               12 Sleepy Hollow            15.52  -0.4  5 
 12 Russell, Conner           12 Cornwall                 15.66  -0.6  3 
 13 Scanlon, Jesse            11 Southampton              15.67  -0.4  5 
 14 Ezeillo, Chima            11 North Rockland           15.86  -0.5  4 
 15 Sanawong, Jeff            12 Nanuet                   16.01  -1.4  1 
 16 Lawerence, Kirk           12 Windsor                  16.02  -0.8  2 
 17 Diedrick, Nate            12 John Jay-EF              16.03  -0.8  2 
 18 Washington, Jordan        12 Iona Prep                16.08  -1.4  1  16.080
 18 Dinelli, John             11 Fordham Prep             16.08  -0.6  3  16.080
 20 Jonson, Alex              11 Windham                  16.16  -0.5  4 
 21 Cadet, Akim               12 Spring Valley            16.60  -1.4  1 
 22 Onah, Joseph              12 Xavier                   16.73  -0.4  5 
 23 Graves, Carter            12 Iona Prep                16.83  -0.8  2 
 24 Lopez, Jon                12 Iona Prep                16.96  -0.4  5 
 25 Chapman, Demar            11 Somerville               16.98  -0.8  2 
 26 Ascher, Jonathan          11 Collegiate               17.06  -0.8  2 
 27 Pabitero, William         12 Molloy                   17.09  -0.5  4 
 28 Louis-Juste, Philippe     11 North Rockland           17.13  -1.4  1 
 29 Nalley, Chase             10 Danbury                  17.65  -1.4  1 
 30 Jackson, Evander          10 Rye Country Day          17.75  -1.4  1 
 31 Lopez, Sal                11 Brunswick School         17.80  -0.6  3 
 32 Fortune, Stephane         10 Spring Valley            18.16  -0.6  3 
 33 Thompson, Giovanni        11 Hudson Catholic          18.24  -0.6  3 
 34 Sullivan, Matt            12 Iona Prep                19.01  -0.6  3 
 35 Sloat, CJ                 12 Iona Prep                19.28  -0.5  4 
 36 Washington, Jadon         11 Brunswick School         19.50  -0.5  4 
 37 Lacassade, Kieran         12 North Rockland           20.43  -0.4  5 
 -- Lewis, Tyler              11 Medgar Evers                FS  -0.8  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 14.17  2003        Verrol Jackson, Schenectady, NY             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chiamezie, Sam            12 Hhh East                 14.77  -2.9  10   
  2 Deslandes, Powel          12 Medgar Evers             14.88  -2.9   8   
  3 Etkind, Joshua            12 Clarkstown North         15.08  -2.9   6   
  4 Gerhardt, Nate            12 Cobleskill               15.12  -2.9   4   
  5 Gordon, Khevaughn         12 Dewitt Clinton           15.24  -2.9   2   
  6 Mathelier, AJ             12 Cornwall                 15.39  -2.9   1   
  7 Young, Jeffrey            11 Holy Trinity             15.42  -2.9 
  8 Cadwell, Xavier           12 Brentwood                15.98  -2.9 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 51.40  1988        Derrick Adkins, Malverne, NY                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Rai             12 Mt. Vernon               51.71   5  10   
  2 Saccone, Kevin            12 Old Rochester            54.46   5   8   
  3 Chiamezie, Sam            12 Hhh East                 54.51   5   6   
  4 Malzo, Cullen             12 Lakeland/Panas           54.58   5   4   
  5 Proctor, Truvaurnie       12 Dewitt Clinton           54.89   5   2   
  6 Clark, Peter              12 Poly Prep                56.27   3   1   
  7 aaron, akeem              11 Thomas Jeffeson          56.87   3 
  8 Diedrick, Nate            12 John Jay-EF              56.94   3 
  9 Russell, Conner           12 Cornwall                 57.05   4 
 10 Elia, Danny               12 Sleepy Hollow            57.55   5 
 11 House, Jeremiah           10 Colonie                  57.60   3 
 12 Ezeillo, Chima            11 North Rockland           57.67   4 
 13 Alexander, Hakeem         11 Thomas Jeffeson          58.28   5 
 14 Hoffman, Jacob            11 Stuyvesant               58.81   4 
 15 Rock, Liam                11 Molloy                   58.92   4 
 16 Springer, William         12 St Peters-JC             58.93   5 
 17 Churchill, Colby          12 Saranac                  59.43   3 
 18 Ortega, Justin            11 Bay Shore                59.63   3 
 19 Louis-Juste, Philippe     11 North Rockland           59.67   4 
 20 Ascher, Jonathan          11 Collegiate               59.76   2 
 21 Wilson-King, Emilio       11 Yonkers                1:00.36   4 
 22 Jonson, Alex              11 Windham                1:00.66   3 
 23 Santana, Evan             12 Clarkstown South       1:01.63   2 
 24 Mejia, Jason              11 Paul D Schreiber       1:01.87   1  1:01.861
 25 Lopez, Jon                12 Iona Prep              1:01.87   1  1:01.867
 26 Sloat, CJ                 12 Iona Prep              1:01.88   2 
 27 Elysee, Stanley           10 Paul D Schreiber       1:02.44   1 
 28 Jackson, Evander          10 Rye Country Day        1:02.89   1 
 29 Farrell, Brennan          11 Pawling                1:03.19   3 
 30 Lacassade, Kieran         12 North Rockland         1:03.74   1 
 31 Rivera, Justin               Liverpool              1:04.02   2 
 32 Lai Fang, Dante           12 Medgar Evers           1:06.13   4 
 33 Boc, Jonathan             11 Hudson Catholic        1:07.95   1 
 34 Fortune, Stephane         10 Spring Valley          1:08.49   2 
 35 Getzler, Brendan          12 WC Mepham              1:13.38   2 
 36 Washington, Jordan        12 Iona Prep              1:16.05   4 
 -- Roswell, Jacob               Liverpool                   FS   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 9:12.40  2011        Edward Owens, PackerCollegInst, NY,NY     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jibb, jack                   Monroe Woodb           9:16.47   2  10   
  2 Nohilly, Eion             11 John Jay CR            9:33.66   2   8   
  3 Sheely, Grant             12 Dobbs Ferry            9:37.83   2   6   
  4 Smith, Ben                12 John Jay CR            9:47.58   2   4   
  5 Miano, Mike               12 Fordham Prep           9:52.01   2   2   
  6 Fruhauf, Thomas           12 Manhasset              9:56.44   2   1   
  7 Miller, Conor             11 Fordham Prep           9:58.53   2 
  8 Niall, Hodges             12 Ithaca                10:00.37   1 
  9 Mallon, Liam              12 North Rockland        10:00.68   2 
 10 Perillo, Chris            11 WC Mepham             10:03.84   1 
 11 Nolan, Billy              12 WC Mepham             10:05.80   1 
 12 Morales, TJ               11 North Rockland        10:06.34   1 
 13 Garcia, Alex              12 St. Anthony's         10:17.12   1 
 14 Solomon, Jacob            10 Bronx Science         10:17.17   1 
 15 DeAngelis, Dominic        12 Eastport-S Manor      10:17.77   2 
 16 Paterson, Carter          12 Manhasset             10:18.45   2 
 17 Jung, Tristan             12 Hackley School        10:18.83   2 
 18 Corbett, Ryan             10 Eastport-S Manor      10:28.30   1 
 19 Turbush, Brandon          11 Eastport-S Manor      10:32.82   1 
 20 Court, Alex               12 Somers                10:34.64   1 
 21 Ojeda, Adrian             11 White Plains          10:35.06   2 
 22 Serino, Dylan             10 North Rockland        10:36.23   2 
 23 Mulvany, Kieran           11 Iona Prep             10:36.97   1 
 24 Scala, Stephen            12 Bishop Feehan         10:40.85   2 
 25 Wrynn, Kyle               11 East Meadow           10:41.30   1 
 26 Mosher, Steven            12 WG O'Connell          10:44.09   2 
 27 Jacobsen, Erik            09 Brewster              10:54.76   2 
 28 Stankes, Nick             12 East Meadow           10:56.32   1 
 29 Caban, Dylan              12 Hudson Catholic       10:58.65   1 
 30 Herrera-Murphy, Graham    11 Bronx Science         11:01.56   1 
 31 Greene, Max               11 Brewster              11:04.25   1 
 32 Nordstrom, Zach           11 Brewster              11:10.78   1 
 33 Reizis, Timothy           10 Bronx Science         11:25.70   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 41.24  1981        Ayer, MA, L+J+M Morris+Connor-Aye           
                       HD Woodson 1988 (Taylor, Worthen, Russell, Walker)
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Newburgh                                              42.10   5  10   
     1) Warden, Zack 12                 2) Dassaline, Jahnique 11         
     3) Ballamour, Marc 12              4) Billings, Blaine 11            
  2 Windsor                                               42.46   5   8   
     1) Bonner, Kyshawn 11              2) Rush, Courtney 12              
     3) Brooks, Shy 11                  4) Gerald, Amiri 12               
  3 James Madison                                         43.41   5   6   
     1) Sobanke, Elijah 12              2) Pilorge, Stanley 12            
     3) Green, Lamar 12                 4) Shobande, Quham 12             
  4 Campus Magnet                                         43.42   5   4   
     1) Thomas, Carlile 11              2) Sinclair, Sean 12              
     3) Saint Fleur, Gregory 12         4) Campbell, Matthew 11           
  5 Weston                                                43.49   3   2   
     1) Zirn, Micah 12                  2) Petty, Chris 12                
     3) Okoro, Cameron 10               4) Okoro, Simeon 12               
  6 Xavier                                                43.52   5   1   
     1) Cocoves, Stephanos 11           2) Lambert, Charles 12            
     3) Sgarlatto, Steven 12            4) Kairie-Mumbi, Andrew 11        
  7 St. Anthony's                                         43.57   4 
     1) Agrotis, Yanni 12               2) Afrim-Thmas-Hendersn, Kwesi 11 
     3) Babalola, Oluwaseun 12          4) Guthrie, Andre 12              
  8 Mount St. Michael                                     43.94   2 
     1) Viltres, Aaron 12               2) Hoyte, Carl 12                 
     3) Rigsbee, Bretton 10             4) Massiah, Julian 11             
  9 Nyack                                                 43.96   4 
     1) Michel, Malyk 11                2) Alcime, Adonis 12              
     3) Marsland, Justin 09             4) Brown, Dante 10                
 10 Hackley School                                        44.13   5 
     1) Britton, Winston 10             2) Roderick, Anthony 11           
     3) Inzar, Darius 11                4) Ngbokoli, Elijah 11            
 11 Poughkeepsie                                          44.24   3 
     1) Reid, Trevon 09                 2) Finch, Jordan 12               
     3) Atkinson, Jovan 11              4) Lewis, Malik 11                
 12 Mt. Vernon                                            44.29   2 
     1) Brown, Akiem 12                 2) Housen, Cody 12                
     3) Dacres, Shaquille 11            4) Griffiths, Kristopher 12       
 13 Pinkerton                                             44.45   4 
     1) Ruimwijk, Jadyn 09              2) Scheibert, Kaycee 09           
     3) Johnston, Joshua 12             4) Buccieri, Nico 10              
 14 Lakeland/Panas                                        44.52   1 
     1) Celestine, Jashua 10            2) Chatman, Sean 12               
     3) Garrick, Avalon 11              4) Dacres, Josh 12                
 15 Ridgefield                                            44.56   4 
     1) Day, Max 12                     2) Bloch, Evan 12                 
     3) Storm, Colin 11                 4) Storm, Jeff 11                 
 16 Saranac                                               44.81   3 
     1) Liechty, Justin 12              2) Churchill, Colby 12            
     3) Goodman, Caiden 12              4) Church, Hunter 12              
 17 Brentwood                                             44.88   2 
     1) Abubakar, Abdul 10              2) Cadwell, Xavier 12             
     3) Nelson, Tyjuan 10               4) Sainnoval, Malik 12            
 18 Rye Country Day School                                44.95   2 
     1) Sandling, Jimmy 11              2) Nash, James 10                 
     3) Wolitzer, Ryan 11               4) Jones, Jared 10                
 19 Yonkers                                               45.09   5 
     1) Lin, Timothy 12                 2) Boateng, Gilbart 11            
     3) Pressley, D'Andre 11            4) Hill, Tyriq 10                 
 20 Bay Shore                                             45.11   4 
     1) Hendricks, Oliver 10            2) Hinds, Malik 12                
     3) Pierre, Bradley 12              4) James, Anthony 11              
 21 Dewitt Clinton                                        45.18   3 
     1) Kennedy, Joseph 12              2) Estephane, Edison 12           
     3) Bambolia, Kenneth 12            4) Shaw, jevon 10                 
 22 Boys & Girls                                          45.53   5 
     1) Addison, Anija 12               2) Whittick, Kareem 10            
     3) Hunter, Sha Heem 09             4) Simpson, Shayne 10             
 23 North Rockland                                        45.55   4 
     1) Schepis, Rob 11                 2) Seward, Lamar 10               
     3) Akpaloo, Jamal 12               4) Brooks, Wyatt 11               
 24 Sachem East                                           45.56   3 
 25 Danbury                                               45.60   2 
     1) Andrew, Mathew 12               2) Bartley, Jonathan 11           
     3) Abreu, Leonardo 11              4) Clarke, Devonte 11             
 26 Hope                                                  45.76   3 
     1) Baygboe, Arthur 11              2) Cook, Josiah 12                
     3) Mallay, Jones 10                4) Sennon, Jaekwon 12             
 27 Poly Prep Country Day                                 45.83   3 
     1) Rose, Devin 12                  2) Appiah-Ageyman, Obed 12        
     3) Jeremiah, Kalif 12              4) Chaiban, Shakaa 09             
 28 Bishop Feehan                                         45.87   4 
     1) Hanwell, Mitchell 12            2) Goslin, Benjamin 11            
     3) Goslin, Zachary 11              4) Persechini, Colin 11           
 29 Liverpool                                             46.01   1 
     1) Murray, Nazir                   2) Mayfield, Brandon              
     3) Gonzalez, Peter                 4) Frost, Donnie                  
 30 Trinity School                                        46.10   1 
     1) McKie, Josh 10                  2) Ginsberg, Ivan 12              
     3) Omolade, John 10                4) Arrington-Holmes, Justin 11    
 31 Marlboro                                              46.16   2 
     1) Walker, Dontay 12               2) Haney, Caleb 11                
     3) McCullom, Vinny 11              4) Banks, Tyler 12                
 32 Arlington                                             46.17   1 
     1) Griffiths, Shawn-Dee 12         2) Durham, Parish 11              
     3) Yolas, Ricardo 09               4) Kautsky, William 10            
 33 White Plains                                          46.19   1 
     1) Fisher, Edward 12               2) McCants, Nate 09               
     3) McCants, Sean 11                4) Boyd-Pastel, Malik 10          
 34 Scarsdale                                             46.26   2 
     1) Lazar, Michael 11               2) Kweta, Litha 11                
     3) Somar, Bryan 12                 4) Inirio-Akuetey, Anito 12       
 35 Fredrick Douglass Academy IV                          46.75   1 
     1) Adusei, Emmanuel 11             2) Dormeus, Elijah 12             
     3) Phillips, Quadel 12             4) Todman, Lawrence 12            
 36 Woodland Regional                                     47.16   3 
     1) Nuss, Ben 09                    2) McAllen, Sean 11               
     3) Collodel, Tyler 11              4) Smith, Tom 09                  
 37 Paul D. Schreiber                                     47.44   2 
     1) Colonna, Michael 12             2) Kaypour, Jacob 10              
     3) Nicholson, Matthew 12           4) Livshin, Mark 12               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:14.15  2012        Boys + Girls, Brooklyn,                   
                         Johnson, Grant, Rose, Rhodes                      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Amherst-Pelham                                      3:20.08   4  10   
     1) Vance, Allen 12                 2) Tavares, Joseph 11             
     3) Rodrigues, Kelzy 12             4) Torres, Taj-Amir 12            
  2 Half Hollow Hills West                              3:20.35   4   8   
  3 Weston                                              3:20.74   3   6   
     1) Zirn, Micah 12                  2) Petty, Chris 12                
     3) Okoro, Cameron 10               4) Okoro, Simeon 12               
  4 Saratoga Springs                                    3:21.32   4   4   
     1) Anderson, Nick 12               2) Doti, Aiden 12                 
     3) Briggs, Corey 12                4) Haughton, Robert 11            
  5 Newburgh                                            3:21.46   4   2   
     1) Warden, Zack 12                 2) Dassaline, Jahnique 11         
     3) Ballamour, Marc 12              4) Billings, Blaine 11            
  6 Windsor                                             3:22.23   3   1   
     1) Hinds, Rajay 12                 2) Williams, Nathaniel 12         
     3) Coyle, Tyler 11                 4) Rush, Courtney 12              
  7 Thomas Jefferson                                    3:23.18   3 
     1) springer, gairy 12              2) aaron, akeem 11                
     3) Alexander, Hakeem 11            4) Berger, Donald                 
  8 Paul Robeson                                        3:23.19   4 
     1) Poleon, Mergaran 11             2) Holloway, Jasheen 11           
     3) Graham, Robert 11               4) Gall, Kiambu 12                
  9 Campus Magnet                                       3:25.16   3 
     1) Campbell, Matthew 11            2) Sinclair, Sean 12              
     3) Saint Fleur, Gregory 12         4) Anderson, Adrian 12            
 10 Ridgefield                                          3:25.49   2 
     1) Sogaard, Kristian 12            2) Keating, Johnathan 12          
     3) Angelo, David 12                4) Jones, Oliver 12               
 11 Sachem East                                         3:25.78   3 
     1) Rodriguez, Jack                 2) Faulkner, Gillan               
     3) Deshpande, Utsav                4) Leone, Ryan                    
 12 Lakeland/Panas                                      3:26.37   4 
     1) Bingay, Jason 12                2) Dacres, Josh 12                
     3) Shah, Veeral 12                 4) Malzo, Cullen 12               
 13 Bay Shore                                           3:26.65   2 
     1) De Los Santos, Kelvin 12        2) Fiore, Luciano 12              
     3) Mann, Keleb 11                  4) Comilang, James 12             
 14 North Rockland                                      3:28.00   3 
     1) Ezeillo, Chima 11               2) Miceus, Kingmil 12             
     3) Louis-Juste, Philippe 11        4) Brooks, Wyatt 11               
 15 Benjamin Banneker                                   3:28.24   1 
     1) Purdy, Denari 12                2) Nathaniel, Nolan 12            
     3) Grinnage, Ahmad 10              4) St. Rose, Javier 10            
 16 Beacon                                              3:28.26   2 
     1) Adams, David 11                 2) Telesco, Justice 12            
     3) Kaikai, Tony 11                 4) Grey, Rayvon 11                
 17 John Jay-East Fishkill                              3:28.29   2 
     1) Hamilton, Aaron 12              2) Diedrick, Nate 12              
     3) Lawrence, Elliott 12            4) Adams, Lance 12                
 18 Hudson Catholic                                     3:28.59   3 
     1) Johnson, Courtney 09            2) Floyd-Bennett, Raevon 11       
     3) Pierre, Evander 12              4) Barber, Johnathan 11           
 19 Cathedral Preparatory School                        3:28.74   3 
     1) Schlosser, Jake 10              2) Haight, Kevin 10               
     3) Orlando, John 11                4) Frisina, Dominic 11            
 20 Boys & Girls                                        3:28.90   4 
     1) Robinson, Shavanes 11           2) Washington, Damani 12          
     3) Coull, Jamal 12                 4) Rose, Richard 12               
 21 Dewitt Clinton                                      3:30.53   2 
     1) Kaba, Abdul 12                  2) Jagana, Mahamadu 12            
     3) Bowers, Krishane 11             4) Shaw, jevon 10                 
 22 Southampton                                         3:33.12   1 
     1) C.Hunter, Sebastian 11          2) Crough, Spencer 10             
     3) Strassfield, Joseph 12          4) Franklin, Andre 10             
 23 Elmont                                              3:33.87   2 
     1) Davis, Jonathon 12              2) Isaac, Jeremiah 12             
     3) Codrington, Rion 11             4) Coeur, Damayah 10              
 24 Clara Barton                                        3:35.84   1 
     1) Brown, Mawali 12                2) Joseph, Kareem 12              
     3) Caidor, Josue 12                4) Banful, Benjamin 12            
 25 Mt. Vernon                                          3:38.95   4 
     1) Hemmingway, Johnathan 11        2) Romney, Robert 12              
     3) Brown, Akiem 12                 4) Dacres, Shaquille 11           
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:24.81  2013        Thomas Jefferson, Brooklyn, NY            
                         Serant, Springer, Gilchrist, Chapman              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newburgh                                            3:30.83   3 
     1) Walker, Robert 10               2) Lawrance, Jordan 10            
     3) Miller, Jeremiah 09             4) Scott, Stephan 09              
  2 Suffern                                             3:32.43   3 
     1) Misko, Antony 10                2) Williams, Garrison 10          
     3) Lum, Logan 10                   4) Solan, Myles 10                
  3 Mt. Vernon                                          3:33.99   3 
     1) Zincke, Joshua 09               2) Perlaza, Jason 10              
     3) Palmer, Phylroy 10              4) Phillips, William 10           
  4 Elmont                                              3:34.69   3 
     1) Gilkes, Demoni 09               2) Mathieu, Lucas 10              
     3) Johnson, Mlik 09                4) Coeur, Damayah 10              
  5 Marshfield                                          3:36.03   3 
     1) Horne, Ransom 10                2) Sousa, John 09                 
     3) Hajdari, Eri 10                 4) Friedel, Christian 10          
  6 Ramapo                                              3:36.66   2 
     1) Cadet, Steeve 09                2) Zamor, Eric 10                 
     3) Estinvil, Enrique 09            4) Ekeigewe, Chadwick 10          
  7 Darien                                              3:40.64   3 
     1) Flynn, Jason 10                 2) Fay, James 10                  
     3) Belloli, Michael 10             4) Warble, Keenan 10              
  8 Danbury                                             3:40.97   3 
     1) Olivacce, Edmond 10             2) Nalley, Chase 10               
     3) Requated, Luis                  4) Edwards, Tumani 10             
  9 Rye Country Day School                              3:41.94   2 
     1) Jones, Jared 10                 2) Jackson, Evander 10            
     3) Gomez, Felipe 10                4) Nash, James 10                 
 10 Mount St. Michael                                   3:44.05   3 
     1) Rigsbee, Bretton 10             2) Vassell, Eric 10               
     3) Roman, Adaniel 10               4) Robles, Chez 10                
 11 Yonkers                                             3:44.27   1 
     1) Thomes-Locke, Joshua 10         2) Agyarko, Joseph 10             
     3) Lopez, Yordy 09                 4) Boateng, Franklin 09           
 12 Clarkstown South                                    3:45.98   2 
     1) Clifford, Michael 09            2) Casino, James 10               
     3) Milich, Brandon 10              4) Govia, Matt 10                 
 13 Sachem East  'B'                                    3:46.06   2 
     1) Huber, Mike                     2) Hayes, Ryan                    
     3) Campbell, Andrew                4) Farrell, Kevin                 
 14 Danbury  'B'                                        3:46.69   2 
     1) Agosto, Aaron 10                2) Campbell, Daniel 10            
     3) Cherry, Dante 10                4) Lynch, Junior 10               
 15 Manhasset                                           3:50.12   2 
     1) Petruso, Daniel 10              2) Cyprus, John                   
     3) Chin, Michael 10                4) Lee, Micahel 10                
 16 Mt. Vernon  'B'                                     3:50.97   2 
     1) Bacchus, Ezikiah 10             2) Moore, Tyrese 10               
     3) Jacob, Chad 10                  4) Ricketts, Dshaun 10            
 17 Hendrick Hudson                                     3:51.37   1 
     1) Avellino, Eli 10                2) Donato, Michael 10             
     3) Malley, Luke 8                  4) Cavaliere, Joe                 
 18 Sachem East                                         3:52.27   3 
     1) Nunez, Jason                    2) Pearo, Robert                  
     3) Weber, Keith                    4) Eckhardt, Cole                 
 19 Nanuet                                              3:52.36   2 
     1) Miranda, Diego 10               2) Camillieri, Brian 10           
     3) Palacios, Jonathon 10           4) Okere, Jamel 10                
 20 New Rochelle                                        3:54.17   2 
     1) Economou, Rob 10                2) Valdez, Trevin 09              
     3) Cook, Jason 09                  4) St.Louis, Randy 09             
 21 New Canaan                                          3:54.39   3 
     1) Russo, Tim 10                   2) Mitchell, Rajon 10             
     3) Philipson, Thomas 10            4) Knight, Sean 09                
 22 White Plains                                        3:54.42   2 
     1) Boyd-Pastel, Malik 10           2) Marshall, Pedro 09             
     3) Nduka, David 10                 4) Guglielmo, Nikita 10           
 23 Ardsley                                             3:54.72   1 
     1) Jarvi, Lukas 09                 2) Wise, Jacob 09                 
     3) O'Hagan, Jay 10                 4) Pratt, James 10                
 24 Clarkstown South  'B'                               3:55.12   1 
     1) Gregori, Carrington 09          2) Roadarmel, Conor 09            
     3) McKivergan, Ryan 10             4) Thomas, Jarius 09              
 25 Arlington                                           3:55.43   1 
     1) Baldwin, Grant 09               2) Urabe, Andrew 09               
     3) Fuhrmann, Nich 09               4) Pfeifer, Jacob 10              
 26 Tappan Zee                                          3:55.85   1 
     1) Joyner, Will 09                 2) Alvarado, Nick 09              
     3) Charles, Josiah 10              4) Rasmussen, Scott 10            
 27 Clarkstown North                                    3:57.86   1 
     1) Mitlof, Dylan 10                2) Gilroy, Michael 10             
     3) Thomson, Julian 09              4) Coppola, Patrick 10            
 28 New Rochelle  'B'                                   3:58.44   1 
     1) Jacob, Matt 09                  2) hamlet, Ulric 09               
     3) Wellington, Matt 10             4) Mathewson, Luca 09             
 29 Scarsdale                                           4:00.80   1 
     1) Zen, Nyan 09                    2) Cochez, Bradley 09             
     3) Kourakos, Michael 10            4) Gelblum, Harris 10             
 30 Nanuet  'B'                                         4:05.25   1 
     1) Le, Sean 10                     2) Lei, Ryan 10                   
     3) Waun, Matthew 09                4) Ahmad, Akif 10                 
 31 White Plains  'B'                                   4:12.19   1 
     1)                                 2) Paige, D'Angelo 10             
     3) Rosenblatt, Seth 10             4) Vasquez, Talibe 10             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Tri-State
===================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:22.07  2013        Valley Central, Montgopmery, NY           
                         Section 1 Record = 3:26.7 Mt. Vernon 1998         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Benedicts                                       3:23.97   4 
     1) Phelps, Magnum 11               2) Lampley, Jared 10              
     3) Simmons, Byron 10               4) Baskerville, Anthony 12        
  2 Newburgh                                            3:25.88   4 
     1) Boone, Xaiver 11                2) Gaynor, Kinard 12              
     3) Onwuka, David 11                4) Perez, Erit                    
  3 Ramapo                                              3:26.57   4 
     1) Scott, Chris 12                 2) Florvil, Rollens 11            
     3) Gilot, Gerry 12                 4) Richards, Decarlo 12           
  4 Valley Central                                      3:29.50   4 
     1) Boissard, Isaiah 12             2) Bynum, Dwayne 12               
     3) Connoly, Matt 10                4) Peterson, Joe 10               
  5 Cardinal Hayes                                      3:29.80   4 
     1) Knut, Donovan 12                2) Ingram, Jordan 12              
     3) Boddie, Victor 12               4) williams, Zahir 11             
  6 Saranac                                             3:31.95   3 
     1) Church, Hunter 12               2) Churchill, Colby 12            
     3) Goodman, Caiden 12              4) Liechty, Justin 12             
  7 Iona Prep                                           3:32.17   4 
     1) Black, Derek 12                 2) Marable, Taj 12                
     3) Cornico, Ed 12                  4) Cade, Paul                     
  8 St. Anthony's                                       3:32.69   3 
     1) Percival, Justin 11             2) Hayden, Tomi'ichi 11           
     3) Violino, Timothy 11             4) Afrim-Thmas-Hendersn, Kwesi 11 
  9 Nanuet                                              3:32.83   3 
     1) Alcana, David 12                2) Sanawong, Jeff 12              
     3) Schiavone, Frank 12             4) Dwyer, Ryan 11                 
 10 Yonkers                                             3:33.73   3 
     1) Espitia, Ruy 11                 2) Wilson-King, Emilio 11         
     3) Diggs, Bruce 11                 4) Anderson, Fabian 12            
 11 Cardinal Spellman                                   3:34.11   2 
     1) Lewis, Nicholas 11              2) Hackshaw, Jonathan 09          
     3) Chin, Calvin 11                 4) Garcia, Brendon 10             
 12 New Rochelle                                        3:34.47   3 
     1) Tsigabe, Nuku 11                2) Barragan, Jonathan 10          
     3) Hinchey, Christopher 11         4) Pressley, Spencer 12           
 13 Rye Country Day School                              3:34.97   3 
     1) Sandling, Jimmy 11              2) Jones, Jared 10                
     3) Nash, James 10                  4) Gomez, Felipe 10               
 14 Trinity School                                      3:35.10   3 
     1) Saltzman, Teddy 12              2) McDonald, Vaughan 11           
     3) Parlin, Elliot 10               4) Taylor, Giacomo 12             
 15 Clarkstown South                                    3:35.98   4 
     1) Harten, Charlie 11              2) McQuillan, Nick 11             
     3) Santana, Evan 12                4) Sharma, Arjun 10               
 16 Great Neck South                                    3:36.46   2 
     1) Zeng, Simon 10                  2) Sherman, Jack 11               
     3) Neiderman, Jake 10              4) Neves, Anthony 12              
 17 Brewster                                            3:36.77   4 
     1) Delfay, Mike 11                 2) Catalano, Kyle 12              
     3) Titre-Barnor, Reggie 10         4) Davis, Stanley 12              
 18 Lakeland/Panas                                      3:36.99   4  3:36.988
     1) Aggrey, JT 12                   2) Cox, Ryan 12                   
     3) Castelli, Joseph 11             4) Romer, Stephen 11              
 19 Sachem East                                         3:36.99   2  3:36.990
 20 New Canaan                                          3:37.07   3 
     1) Roman, Chris 11                 2) Lyman, Spencer 12              
     3) McGough, Ryan 11                4) Reis, Chris 11                 
 21 Spring Valley                                       3:37.32   4 
     1) Desrosier, Lugduni 11           2) Philistin, Mich 12             
     3) Thelors, Rodley 11              4) Desir, Kevin 12                
 22 Francis Lewis                                       3:37.61   1 
 23 Peekskill                                           3:38.03   2 
     1) Tucker, Jovan 12                2) Robinson, Rhondre 10           
     3) Perez, Oswal 11                 4) Patterson, Ricky 10            
 24 Brentwood                                           3:38.05   4 
     1) Abubakar, Abdul 10              2) Romero, Erik 11                
     3) Smith, Donovan 12               4) Cadwell, Xavier 12             
 25 White Plains  'B'                                   3:38.34   1 
     1) Gomez, Miguel 10                2) Suqui, Bryam 12                
     3) Straub, Matthew 12              4) Smiley, Andrew 11              
 26 WC Mepham                                           3:38.39   4 
     1) Jafri, Kasim 12                 2) Goodstein, Alex 12             
     3) Jaskola, Wade 11                4) Soriento, Matthew 12           
 27 Mount St. Michael                                   3:38.47   4 
     1) Fitzgerald, Joel 11             2) Vassell, Eric 10               
     3) Davis, Johnathan 11             4) Hoyte, Carl 12                 
 28 Brunswick School                                    3:39.54   2 
     1) Lopez, Sal 11                   2) Goodfriend, George 12          
     3) Bramble, Opong 11               4) Berczuk, Will 12               
 29 Haldane                                             3:40.51   1 
     1) Francis, Corbett 11             2) VanBrunt, Trevor 12            
     3) Clemente, Jonathan 12           4) Henderson, Theodore 11         
 30 Iona Prep  'B'                                      3:41.61   3 
     1) Cade, Cooper 12                 2) Rideau, Maliq 11               
     3) Romeo, Nick 11                  4) Martin, Shane 11               
 31 Riverdale Country School                            3:41.81   2 
     1) Kalif, Andre 12                 2) Williams, Akeem 12             
     3) Harris, Jackson 09              4) Kim, Patrick 11                
 32 Irvington                                           3:42.88   2 
     1) Knapp, Griffin 10               2) Conklin, Riley 10              
     3) Yang, Hubert 11                 4) McLean, Kumani 11              
 33 Ardsley                                             3:43.03   1 
     1) Pratt, James 10                 2) Pinto, Mauricio 12             
     3) Rusoff, Jon 12                  4) Bradnock, Reggie 12            
 34 Tappan Zee                                          3:43.19   2 
     1) Dalisera, Mike 11               2) Goldstein, Cris 12             
     3) Wecht, Isaac 11                 4) Langhorne, Alex 12             
 35 Arlington                                           3:43.62   2 
     1) Knight, Devere 11               2) Thibault, Matt 12              
     3) Chu, Mark 11                    4) Chukwu, Ogemdi 11              
 36 New Rochelle  'B'                                   3:43.73   2 
     1) Jose, Rijin 12                  2) Kershaw, Narenzo 12            
     3) Ebanks, Mikaiel 11              4) Baker, Michael 11              
 37 Mt. Vernon                                          3:44.29   2 
     1) Taylor, Courtney 11             2) Henry, Kory 12                 
     3) Scott, Deon 12                  4) Smith, Rajeem 11               
 38 Fox Lane                                            3:47.15   2 
     1) Grant, Dylan 10                 2) Siegel, Alexander 09           
     3) Ingersoll, Thomas 11            4) Watson, Daniel 10              
 39 Archbishop Stepinac                                 3:47.58   1 
     1) John, John 11                   2) Butler, Liam 11                
     3) Martin, Ciaran 11               4) Defreitas, Nicolas 12          
 40 Nyack                                               3:48.51   4 
     1) Brown, Dante 10                 2) Ibalio, Daniel 09              
     3) Cruz, Rafael 11                 4) Michel, Malyk 11               
 41 Sachem East  'B'                                    3:49.14   1 
 42 Briarcliff                                          3:50.31   2 
     1) Wolfson, Jonathan 12            2) Follis, Will 12                
     3) Keiter, George 12               4) Patel, Dilan 12                
 43 Nanuet  'B'                                         3:50.97   1 
     1) Estevez, Justin 12              2) Penate, Austin 12              
     3) Shaikh, Hammad 12               4) Karakal, Ashwin 12             
 44 Cornwall                                            3:51.33   1 
     1) Olavarria, Maximo 09            2) Tricomi, Matthew 10            
     3) Goitia, Seth 09                 4) Kirwan, Colt 09                
 45 Lakeland/Panas  'B'                                 3:51.82   2 
     1) Jackson, Tyreek 12              2) Darling, John 11               
     3) Casin, Matias 11                4) Liang, George 11               
 46 Great Neck South  'B'                               3:52.02   1 
     1) Hodes, Jared 10                 2) Hodes, Ryan 10                 
     3) Neves, Anthony 12               4) Chen, Brandon 11               
 47 North Rockland  'B'                                 3:52.60   1 
     1) Cortez, Nick 11                 2) Biscocho, Matt 11              
     3) Hollenbaugh, Kyle 11            4) King, Michael 10               
 48 Alexander Hamilton                                  3:55.96   1 
     1) Boyd, Jeffery 12                2) Bernal, Steveen 12             
     3) Sanchez, Christian 09           4) Charles, Capy 11               
 49 Valley Central  'B'                                 3:56.37   3 
     1) Martinez, Brandon 12            2) Garcia, Xavier 10              
     3) Cavallucci, Nick 11             4) Thompson, Jacob 11             
 50 Clarkstown South  'B'                               3:59.09   3 
     1) Danyluk, Michael 11             2) Okeke, Eddie 12                
     3) Holland, Kevin 12               4) Roadarmel, Dylan 12            
 51 Archbishop Stepinac  'B'                            4:06.31   1 
     1) Hyman-Martin, John 11           2) Barron, Tyler 11               
     3) Hyman-martin, Adrian 11         4) Piloco, Nicholas 11            
 52 White Plains                                        4:07.50   1 
     1) Castro, Daniel 11               2) Garcia, Jonas 11               
     3) Ojeda, Adrian 11                4) Howe, Zyion 11                 
 -- North Rockland                                          DNF   3 
     1) Lacassade, Kieran 12            2) Seward, Lamar 10               
     3) Givens, Raheem 12               4) Diaz, Kevin 11                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay New England
================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:30.23  2014        Brien McMahon, Norwalk, CT                
                         Kinder, Charlot, Frederick, Pierre                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop Feehan                                       3:27.69! 
     1) Hanwell, Mitchell 12            2) Pearl, Andrew 11               
     3) McKeon, Ryan 11                 4) Delasanta, Anthony 11          
  2 Danbury                                             3:28.93! 
     1) Gomez-Duplessis, Jordon 12      2) Abreu, Leonardo 11             
     3) Bartley, Jonathan 11            4) Campbell, Daniel 10            
  3 Windsor                                             3:30.91  
     1) Bell, Aaron 12                  2) Sanderson, Raymond 10          
     3) Wood, Juwan 12                  4) Epps, Tim 11                   
  4 Pinkerton                                           3:34.84  
     1)                                 2) Johnson, Kevin 11              
     3) Lanternier, Sam 11              4) Davis, Noah 11                 
  5 Hope                                                3:40.08  
     1) Bartley, Jaylin 09              2) Geyetay, Gontorwom 11          
     3) Sennon, Jaekwon 12              4) Ansumana, Lamadine 11          
  6 Woodland Regional                                   3:43.60  
     1) Mardin, Sean 09                 2) Clifford, Brandon 11           
     3) Poirier, Christian 09           4) Cronin, Colton 11              
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay Tri-State
===================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 7:58.84  2011        New Canaan, New Canaan, CT                
                         Section 1 Record = 8:02.54  North Rockland 1988   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Meadow                                         8:13.04   3 
     1) Delgado, Chris 12               2) Euler, Timothy 10              
     3) Fernandez, Alberto 11           4) Grady, Michael 12              
  2 Windsor                                             8:16.69   3 
     1) Hinds, Rajay 12                 2) Harrington, Ryan 11            
     3) Bell, Aaron 12                  4) Boudreau, Kevin 12             
  3 Danbury                                             8:18.54   3 
     1) Reed, Trevor 10                 2) Pereira, Pedro 10              
     3) Velez, Anthony 10               4) Adamski, Jack 11               
  4 New Canaan                                          8:19.31   2 
     1) Hoffman, Charlie 12             2) Buck, Aidan 11                 
     3) St.George, Michael 10           4) Lyman, Spencer 12              
  5 Greenwich                                           8:19.85   2 
     1) Quiroga, Paul 12                2) Oe, Sebastian 11               
     3) Clarke, Sean 12                 4) Karakadas, Georgios 09         
  6 North Rockland                                      8:20.86   3 
     1) Lemoine, Matt 12                2) Morales, TJ 11                 
     3) Peters, Jared 11                4) Serino, Dylan 10               
  7 Fox Lane                                            8:23.56   3 
     1) Barton, Ethan 12                2) Avidon, Jonah 12               
     3) Stafford, Cameron 10            4) Sacks, Sean 11                 
  8 Roy C. Ketcham                                      8:23.79   3 
     1) Whitehead, Adam 12              2) Lang, Joe 12                   
     3) Cortesi, Charles 11             4) D'Adamo, Mike 12               
  9 Briarcliff                                          8:25.28   2 
     1) Rojas, Sebastian 11             2) Follis, Will 12                
     3) DiNome, Chris 12                4) Neuendorf, Matt 11             
 10 Nanuet                                              8:25.57   2 
     1) Alcana, David 12                2) Camillieri, Brian 10           
     3) Fields, Jonah 10                4) Schiavone, Frank 12            
 11 Clara Barton                                        8:25.81   3 
     1) Brown, Mawali 12                2) Caidor, Josue 12               
     3) Joseph, Kareem 12               4) Banful, Benjamin 12            
 12 Clarkstown South                                    8:26.21   3 
     1) Burrill, Chris 12               2) Malagraph, Conor 11            
     3) Okeke, Eddie 12                 4) Santana, Evan 12               
 13 Arlington                                           8:26.95   3 
     1) Stack, Conor 11                 2) Rubin, Slyler 11               
     3) Richter, Mark 12                4) Wang, Alex 12                  
 14 St. Benedicts                                       8:28.77   3 
     1) Bamberg, Scott 11               2) Ceballo, Adrian 10             
     3) Payne, Steven 09                4) Rosa, Juan 10                  
 15 Francis Lewis                                       8:29.26   1 
 16 Ridgefield                                          8:29.26   3 
     1) Oakes, Andrew 12                2) Malone, Sean 12                
     3) Day, Kenny 10                   4) DeMassa, Brad 10               
 17 WC Mepham                                           8:29.72   2 
     1) Skidmore, Chucky 12             2) Moehringer, James 10           
     3) Speigal, Jon 12                 4) Meyers, Michael 11             
 18 St. Anthony's                                       8:31.92   3 
     1) Keane, Joseph 12                2) Clarke, Matthew 12             
     3) Fiola, Michael 12               4) Violino, Timothy 11            
 19 John Jay-East Fishkill                              8:33.16   2 
     1) Birmingham, Frankie 12          2) Angyal, Nikolas 12             
     3) Groen, Pete 12                  4) Procopio, Matt 12              
 20 Brewster                                            8:39.05   2 
     1) Fedio, Eric 12                  2) Weiss, Bret 12                 
     3) Titre-Barnor, Reggie 10         4) Jacobsen, Erik 09              
 21 Mt. Vernon                                          8:40.66   1 
     1) Answer, Akins 12                2) Chavis, K von 11               
     3) Brown, Akiem 12                 4) Henry, Kory 12                 
 22 Cardinal Hayes                                      8:40.72   1 
     1) Grullon, Angelio 12             2) Padilla, Merlin 12             
     3) Rivera, Nelson                  4) Mendez, Edward 12              
 23 New Rochelle                                        8:42.86   2 
     1) Barragan, Jonathan 10           2) Rojas, Andres 12               
     3) Hinchey, Christopher 11         4) Jacob, Matt 09                 
 24 Riverdale Country School                            8:44.55   2 
     1) Harris, Jackson 09              2) Ginzburg, Sam 12               
     3) Goodin, Hunter 11               4) Simpson, Forrest 12            
 25 Somers                                              8:45.44   2 
     1) Court, Alex 12                  2) Fozard, Jack 12                
     3) Fusco, Gregory 09               4) Worsley, Alex 11               
 26 St. Anthony's  'B'                                  8:46.33   2 
     1) Zhu, Ge (Kevin) 11              2) Beers, Eamonn 12               
     3) Garcia, Alex 12                 4)                                
 27 Fox Lane  'B'                                       8:47.60   1 
     1) Sacks, Sean 11                  2) Morretta, Austin 11            
     3) Morretta, Michael 11            4) Bae, William 11                
 28 Clarkstown South  'B'                               8:51.04   2 
     1) Holland, Kevin 12               2) Chin, Jared 10                 
     3) Milich, Brandon 10              4) Chammak, Ross                  
 29 Scarsdale                                           8:51.08   1 
     1) Jones, Spencer 12               2) Rudloff, Nicolas 09            
     3) Crowley, George 11              4) Brotman, Matt 11               
 30 Iona Prep                                           8:51.12   3 
     1) Carruthers, Phil 12             2) Lyon, Doug 11                  
     3) Fox, Brendan 12                 4) Athanasidy, Chris 12           
 31 Roy C. Ketcham  'B'                                 8:56.31   1 
     1) D'Amato, Vincent 10             2) McCue, Mike 12                 
     3) Gogi, Jaksaran 12               4) Cintron, Richard 10            
 32 Fordham Prep                                        8:57.24   2 
     1) Gigante, Michael 12             2) Guberti, Marc 11               
     3) Dougherty, Matthew 11           4) Criscione, Anthony 12          
 33 Lakeland/Panas                                      8:57.33   3 
     1) Cox, Ryan 12                    2) Sayre, Matthew 10              
     3) Casin, Matias 11                4) Feldman, Jonathan              
 34 Carmel                                              9:01.97   1 
     1) Bohrman, Jack 8                 2) Villegas, Brandon 09           
     3) Turk, Cameron 10                4) Blake, Dylan 09                
 35 White Plains                                        9:04.91   1 
     1) Boyd-Pastel, Malik 10           2) Crino, Nicholas 10             
     3) Garcia, Jonas 11                4) Lovitch, Robert 12             
 36 Brewster  'B'                                       9:06.78   1 
     1) Titre-Barnor, Reggie 10         2) DeGaray, Sean 12               
     3) Nordstrom, Zach 11              4) Greene, Max 11                 
 37 Nanuet  'B'                                         9:07.28   1 
     1) Estevez, Justin 12              2) Varghese, Stanley 11           
     3) Miranda, Diego 10               4) Penate, Austin 12              
 38 New Rochelle  'B'                                   9:08.28   1 
     1) Mathewson, Luca 09              2) Nolan, Andrew 12               
     3) Kershaw, Narenzo 12             4) Pressley, Spencer 12           
 39 Lakeland/Panas  'B'                                 9:19.77   2 
     1) DeMarco, Guy 10                 2) Biederman, Konrad 10           
     3) Gustavson, Spencer 10           4) Ramaswamy, Akshay 12           
 40 Haldane                                             9:20.20   3 
     1) Silhavy, Adam 8                 2) Petkus, Jonas 09               
     3) Francis, Corbett 11             4) Shea, Nolan                    
 41 Cardinal Hayes  'B'                                 9:25.01   1 
     1) John, Christopher 11            2) Aghamiogie, Derrick            
     3) Burgess, Silas 11               4) Romano, Mario 11               
 42 Iona Prep  'B'                                      9:30.53   2 
     1) Schuerger, John 11              2) Costello, Jake 11              
     3) Iannotti, Jack 11               4) Lopez, Jon 12                  
 43 Archbishop Stepinac                                 9:44.83   1 
     1) John, John 11                   2) Kataisto, Eric 11              
     3) Butler, Liam 11                 4) Defreitas, Nicolas 12          
 44 Fordham Prep  'B'                                  10:06.58   1 
     1) Bidwell, Alec 11                2) Levine, Robert 12              
     3) Moran, Kyle 12                  4) Elmlinger, Peter 12            
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 7:44.92  2010        Liverpool, Liverpool, New York            
                         Clemons - Wilke - Savage - Watkins                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Danbury                                             7:51.10   2  10   
     1) Roberts, Jake 11                2) Cunningham, Terrell 10         
     3) Arredondo, Julio 12             4) Mullins, Cory 12               
  2 Ridgefield                                          7:51.11   2   8   
     1) Realander, Ethan 12             2) Keating, Johnathan 12          
     3) Corso, Clint 12                 4) Sogaard, Kristian 12           
  3 Paul D. Schreiber                                   7:53.38   1   6   
     1) Siff-Sherr, Aaron 10            2) Adelhart, Andrew 11            
     3) Levine, Joseph 10               4) Kirgis, Peter 11               
  4 Liverpool                                           7:54.12   1   4   
     1) Leclair, Nicholas               2) McCarthy, Dylan                
     3) Buck, Connor                    4) Muldoon, Dan                   
  5 Xavier                                              7:55.50   2   2   
     1) Camacho, Henry 12               2) Ronan, Dominick 11             
     3) Rice, John 12                   4) Raslowsky, Christian 11        
  6 Saratoga Springs                                    7:56.97   2   1   
     1) Young, Robert 11                2) Navin, Will 10                 
     3) Madigan, Liam 11                4) Tooker, Aidan 11               
  7 Pleasantville (Ny)                                  7:58.30   2 
     1) Yahia, JC 10                    2) Coburn, Eamon 12               
     3) Watts, Patrick 12               4) Waxler, Eli 12                 
  8 Darien                                              7:59.60   1 
     1) Cassidy, Arthur 12              2) Flynn, Jason 10                
     3) Noonan, Armstrong 11            4) Ostberg, Alex 12               
  9 Cornwall                                            8:03.68   1 
     1) Bennett, Daniel 12              2) St.Germain, Connor 10          
     3) Vega, Alex 11                   4) Scileppi, Christian 11         
 10 Trinity School                                      8:07.63   1 
     1) Parlin, Elliot 10               2) Taylor, Giacomo 12             
     3) Saltzman, Teddy 12              4) McDonald, Vaughan 11           
 11 Barrington                                          8:08.57   1 
     1) Bishop, Mars 10                 2) Auber, Grant 11                
     3) Somera, Sam 12                  4) Guerrieri, Gerald 12           
 12 Timberlane                                          8:15.84   2 
     1) Busi, James 12                  2) Kimball, Liam 11               
     3) Kimball, Niall 11               4) Mills, Connor 12               
 13 Sachem East                                         8:17.46   1 
     1) Patsy, Matt                     2) Randolfo, Nick                 
     3) Corbisiero, Rocco               4) Schultz, Greg                  
 14 Haldane                                             8:17.82   1 
     1) VanBrunt, Trevor 12             2) Henderson, Theodore 11         
     3) Farrell, Nicholas 09            4) Clemente, Jonathan 12          
 15 New Rochelle                                        8:18.14   2 
     1) Castello, Ricardo 12            2) Betancourt, Angel 12           
     3) Holtzman, Luke 12               4) Dore, Daniel 12                
 16 Newburgh                                            8:18.50   1 
     1) Boone, Xaiver 11                2) Lawrance, Jordan 10            
     3) Onwuka, David 11                4) Ramos, Angle 12                
 17 Townsend Harris                                     8:19.64   2 
     1) Diallo, Abdoulaye 11            2) Bicic, Muhamed 10              
     3) Marshall, Dysron 11             4) Williams, Justice 10           
 18 Weston                                              8:19.73   1 
     1) Fitzgerald, Barrett 12          2) Baber, Patrick 12              
     3) Clark, Cole 12                  4) Babyak, Brian 12               
 19 Dewitt Clinton                                      8:20.54   2 
     1) Proctor, Truvaurnie 12          2) Jagana, Mahamadu 12            
     3) Bowers, Krishane 11             4) Campbell, Christopher 12       
 20 Woodland Regional                                   8:47.15   1 
     1) Norieka, Zach 12                2) Moffat, Jeff 12                
     3) Conway, Dean 12                 4) Sardinskas, Brian 11           
 
Men Distance Medley Open
===================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 10:23.84  2013        Arlington, Lagrangeville, NY             
                          Asselmeyer, Garson, Haering, Morrison             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Anthony's                                      10:31.59   2 
     1) Dearie, Ryan 11                 2) Percival, Justin 11            
     3) Clarke, Matthew 12              4) Buckholtz, Frederick 11        
  2 Sachem East                                        10:38.26   2 
     1) Randolfo, Nick                  2) Leone, Ryan                    
     3) Rodriguez, Jack                 4) Faulkner, Gillan               
  3 Manhasset                                          10:41.85   2 
     1) Paterson, Carter 12             2) Silva, Russell 12              
     3) Courts, Timothy 11              4) Fruhauf, Thomas 12             
  4 St. Anthony's  'B'                                 10:45.05   2 
     1) Violino, Timothy 11             2) Guthrie, Andre 12              
     3) Keane, Joseph 12                4) Kutch, Ryan 11                 
  5 Ridgefield                                         10:51.22   1 
     1) Mickool, Ian 11                 2) Jones, Oliver 12               
     3) Malone, Sean 12                 4) Realander, Ethan 12            
  6 St. Benedicts                                      10:51.70   2 
     1) Rutto, Edwin 11                 2) Faulks, Cornelius 12           
     3) Ceballo, Adrian 10              4) Rosa, Juan 10                  
  7 New Canaan                                         10:53.04   2 
     1) St.George, Michael 10           2) Hoffman, Charlie 12            
     3) Lyman, Spencer 12               4) Reis, Chris 11                 
  8 Poly Prep Country Day                              10:53.53   2 
     1) Clark, Peter 12                 2) Rose, Devin 12                 
     3) Stewart, Niles 11               4) Simmons, Derrick 09            
  9 Whitinsville Christian                             10:54.38   2 
     1) Paine, CJ 11                    2) Jackson, Conor 12              
     3) Randall, Jack 12                4) Koeman, Jamison 12             
 10 Fox Lane                                           10:54.91   1 
     1) Barton, Ethan 12                2) Watson, Daniel 10              
     3) Coleman, Benjamin 11            4) Avidon, Jonah 12               
 11 Pawling                                            10:58.67   1 
     1) Farrell, Brennan 11             2) Fogarasi, Alex 11              
     3) Santana, Chris 12               4) Whitworth, Matt 11             
 12 Mamaroneck                                         11:00.84   2 
     1) Ballard, Andrew 11              2) Cadden, Liam 09                
     3) Ideozu, Sean 11                 4) Morton, Sam 10                 
 13 Clarkstown North                                   11:01.62   2 
     1) Diaz, Daniel 12                 2) Bhandal, Harvin 12             
     3) Betts, James 11                 4) Kansky, Joshua 11              
 14 Scarsdale                                          11:06.81   2 
     1) Crowley, Greg 10                2) Inirio-Akuetey, Anito 12       
     3) Crowley, George 11              4) Somar, Bryan 12                
 15 Sachem East  'B'                                   11:06.81   1 
     1) Carroll, Ed                     2) Osterberg, Matt                
     3) Johnson, Conner                 4) Patsy, Matt                    
 16 Somers                                             11:13.83   1 
     1) Court, Alex 12                  2) Worsley, Alex 11               
     3) Fusco, Gregory 09               4) Panzarino, Michael 10          
 17 Iona Prep                                          11:15.60   2 
     1) Fox, Brendan 12                 2) Lyon, Doug 11                  
     3) Mulvany, Kieran 11              4) Cade, Cooper 12                
 18 Archbishop Molloy                                  11:18.02   2 
     1) Goldberg, Alex 11               2) Bricourt, Chris 11             
     3) Lanzetta, Christian 10          4) Rock, Kieran 11                
 19 Arlington                                          11:18.50   1 
     1) Rubin, Slyler 11                2) Thibault, Matt 12              
     3) Wang, Alex 12                   4) Richter, Mark 12               
 20 Scarsdale  'B'                                     11:22.13   1 
     1) Brotman, Matt 11                2) Jones, Spencer 12              
     3) Zaklama, Timothy 11             4) Suzman, Evan 12                
 21 Riverdale Country School                           11:23.67   1 
     1) Goodin, Hunter 11               2) Williams, Akeem 12             
     3) Simpson, Forrest 12             4) Ginzburg, Sam 12               
 22 Tappan Zee                                         11:25.65   1 
     1) Guzewich, Ellis 11              2) Wunsch, Brian 11               
     3) Kiely, Mike 11                  4) Goldstein, Cris 12             
 23 Foxborough                                         11:26.73   1 
     1) Clark, Billy 12                 2) Reed, Jason 11                 
     3) Dagrin, Jordan 10               4) Smith, Matt 12                 
 24 Iona Prep  'B'                                     11:34.65   1 
     1) Carruthers, Phil 12             2) Nieves, Jonathan 11            
     3) Cornico, Ed 12                  4) Romeo, Nick 11                 
 25 Curtis                                             11:34.78   1 
 26 Edgemont                                           11:53.95   1 
     1) Weisglass, Marc 11              2) Tsuruo, Yujin 12               
     3) Parikh, Nimai 12                4) Cho, Edward 11                 
 27 Pawling  'B'                                       12:16.23   1 
     1) Christian, Kyle 11              2) Katehis, Markos 12             
     3) Elidirissi, Yassin 11           4) DelBalzo, Mark 12              
 
Men Distance Medley Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 10:39.07  2007        Western Albemarle, Crozet, VA            
                          Stutzman, Sitler, Howard-Smith, Satterwhite       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Danbury                                            10:51.03   2 
     1) Reed, Trevor 10                 2) Velez, Anthony 10              
     3) Pereira, Pedro 10               4) Cunningham, Terrell 10         
  2 Darien                                             11:04.05   2 
     1) Flynn, Jason 10                 2) Warble, Keenan 10              
     3) Fay, James 10                   4) Johnson, James 10              
  3 North Salem                                        11:13.24   2 
     1) Kowgios, Nick 10                2) Leicht, Jake 10                
     3) Batuyev, Evgeniy 09             4) Selzer, Mike 10                
  4 Ridgefield                                         11:19.04   2 
     1) Day, Kenny 10                   2) Howley, Ty 10                  
     3) Keller, Calvin 10               4) DeMassa, Brad 10               
  5 Danbury  'B'                                       11:20.54   1 
     1) Moraes, Christian 09            2) Baisi, Marcus 09               
     3) Selino, Jonathan 09             4) Granja, Tyler 09               
  6 Syosset                                            11:28.80   1 
     1) Reddock, Ross 09                2) Phillips, Stephen 09           
     3) Feldbein, Spencer 09            4) Breufach, Thomas 09            
  7 Marshfield                                         11:32.86   2 
     1) Maglio, Mike 09                 2) Friedel, Christian 10          
     3) Lamb, Andrew 10                 4) Condon, James 09               
  8 Fox Lane                                           11:33.35   2 
     1) Grant, Dylan 10                 2) Sullivan, Max 09               
     3) Stafford, Cameron 10            4) Morin, Michael 10              
  9 Nanuet                                             11:33.85   2 
     1) Fields, Jonah 10                2) Miranda, Diego 10              
     3) Okere, Jamel 10                 4) Camillieri, Brian 10           
 10 Arlington                                          11:37.20   2 
     1) Asselmeyer, Michael 10          2) Pfeifer, Jacob 10              
     3) Dillon, Matt 10                 4) Foley, Brendan 10              
 11 New Rochelle                                       11:37.50   1 
     1) Barragan, Jonathan 10           2) Valdez, Trevin 09              
     3) Mathewson, Luca 09              4) Jacob, Matt 09                 
 12 Manhasset                                          11:39.32   2 
     1) Blanche, Justin 10              2) Petruso, Daniel 10             
     3) Lee, Micahel 10                 4) Thorpe, Ryan 09                
 13 New Canaan                                         11:39.76   1 
     1) Urbahn, Alex 09                 2) Mitchell, Rajon 10             
     3) Russo, Tim 10                   4) Kosshintzke, Max 09            
 14 Tappan Zee                                         11:40.30   2 
     1) Joyner, Will 09                 2) Collins, Jack 9                
     3) Rasmussen, Erik 10              4) Mateo, Jhonny 10               
 15 Syosset  'B'                                       11:40.84   1 
     1) Aspiras, Alden 10               2) Lafferty, Andrew 09            
     3) Chen, Max 10                    4) Guehrke, Matt 09               
 16 Clarkstown North                                   11:44.83   1 
     1) Mitlof, Dylan 10                2) Gilroy, Michael 10             
     3) Thomson, Julian 09              4) Vidal, Oscar 10                
 17 Somers                                             11:46.66   1 
     1) Fusco, Matt                     2) Crohen, Zach                   
     3) Gordon, Michael 10              4) Hannan, Thomas                 
 18 Sachem East                                        11:47.24   2 
 19 Carmel                                             11:49.66   1 
     1) Blake, Dylan 09                 2) Hoo, Ryan 09                   
     3) Villegas, Brandon 09            4) Bohrman, Jack 8                
 20 Marshfield  'B'                                    11:49.88   1 
     1) Joyce, Joe 09                   2) Hajdari, Eri 10                
     3) Maglio, Nick 10                 4) Lima, Erminio 09               
 21 Brewster                                           11:51.60   1 
     1) Titre-Barnor, Reggie 10         2) Jacobsen, Scott 09             
     3) Jacobsen, Erik 09               4) Siranaula, Dayshawn 10         
 22 Fox Lane  'B'                                      11:55.43   1 
     1) Gregory, Drew 10                2) Siegel, Alexander 09           
     3) Aryeh, Dillon 09                4) Barton, Sam 09                 
 23 Clarkstown South                                   12:00.59   1 
     1) Saavedra, Julian 09             2) McKivergan, Ryan 10            
     3) Kantor, Jack 09                 4) Holohan, Peter 10              
 24 Nanuet  'B'                                        12:04.87   1 
     1) O'Donoghue, Brendan 09          2) Swieca, Alan 10                
     3) Waun, Matthew 09                4) Guerci, Ryan 8                 
 25 John Jay Cross River                               12:06.32   2 
     1) Oates, Brendan 9                2) Jenkins, Ryan                  
     3) Stewart, Charlie 9              4) Buckley, Jack 9                
 26 Scarsdale                                          12:06.33   2 
     1) Claman, Jordan 09               2) Zen, Nyan 09                   
     3) Cochez, Bradley 09              4) Rudloff, Nicolas 09            
 27 White Plains                                       12:07.10   2 
     1) Guglielmo, Nikita 10            2) Winston, Tyger 10              
     3) Boyd-Pastel, Malik 10           4) Crino, Nicholas 10             
 28 Pawling                                            12:17.13   2 
     1) Badia, Alex 09                  2) Garcia, Melvin 09              
     3) Green, Errol 10                 4) Petruso, Alex 7                
 29 Ridgefield  'B'                                    12:26.90   1 
     1) Seavy, Sean 09                  2) van der Noll, Mitchell 09      
     3) Murdoch, March 09               4) Ostrosky, Ian 09               
 30 Somers  'B'                                        12:54.02   1 
 31 Scarsdale  'B'                                     13:14.69   1 
     1) Gelblum, Harris 10              2) Mayer, Ben 10                  
     3) Magerio, Alexander 10           4) Lazarus, Jack 09               
 
Men Distance Medley East Coast
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 10:01.13  2009        Westerly, Westerly, RI                   
                          O'Loughlin, Phelps, Digangi, Springer             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tappan Zee                                         10:09.09   10   
     1) Burke, Liam 12                  2) Hehir, Patrick 12              
     3) Gavigan, Luke 12                4) Wecht, Isaac 11                
  2 Amherst-Pelham                                     10:11.86    8   
     1) Vance, Allen 12                 2) Torres, Taj-Amir 12            
     3) Rodrigues, Kelzy 12             4) Evans, Connor 12               
  3 Ward Melville                                      10:12.82    6   
     1) Theiss, Charlie 12              2) Francisco, Tyler 12            
     3) Laguerre, James 12              4) Ripa, John 12                  
  4 Collegiate School                                  10:12.94    4   
     1) Berger, Andrew 12               2) Ascher, Jonathan 11            
     3) Ziebold, Will 12                4) Pompilj, Marco 12              
  5 Syosset                                            10:21.99    2   
     1) Hoelzli, Alex 12                2) Garry, Evan 11                 
     3) Anderson, William 12            4) Italiano, Tyler 12             
  6 Rye                                                10:24.67    1   
     1) Ryan, Jack 11                   2) Takatsu, Kenta 12              
     3) Willis, Andrew 12               4) Bird, Ryan 12                  
  7 John Jay Cross River                               10:28.93  
     1) Smith, Ben 12                   2) Ivey, Brian 9                  
     3) Hackett, Liam 12                4) Nohilly, Eion 11               
  8 St. Joseph by-the-Sea                              10:33.37  
     1) Velez, Nick 11                  2) Mahoney, James 11              
     3) Ruspantini, Robert 11           4) Gudicipietro, Robert 11        
  9 Archbishop Molloy                                  10:38.64  
     1) Saczyk, Daniel 12               2) Garabito, Andrew 11            
     3) Reddy, Michael 11               4) Tracy, Brian 12                
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 7-00.25  1983        Richard Evans, HD Woodson, DC             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Coyle, Tyler              11 Windsor                6-05.00      1.95m  10   
  2 cameron, collis           11 Thomas Jeffeson        6-02.00      1.87m   8   
  3 Morrow, Mike              12 Danbury                6-00.00      1.82m   5   
  3 Crichlow, Devin           12 Fordham Prep           6-00.00      1.82m   5   
  5 Wiley, John               12 Eastchester            6-00.00      1.82m   1.50
  5 Ayala, Josh               11 Clarkstown North       6-00.00      1.82m   1.50
  7 Nelson, Tyjuan            10 Brentwood              6-00.00      1.82m 
  7 Opaleye, Sam              10 Hudson Catholic        6-00.00      1.82m 
  9 Dupkin, Joe               12 Massapequa             5-09.00      1.75m 
  9 Ogedegbe, Tomaste         10 Hudson Catholic        5-09.00      1.75m 
  9 Celestine, Jashua         10 Lakeland/Panas         5-09.00      1.75m 
  9 DiBiase, Michael          11 St. Joseph Bts         5-09.00      1.75m 
  9 Edwards, Tumani           10 Danbury                5-09.00      1.75m 
  9 Akpaloo, Jamal            12 North Rockland         5-09.00      1.75m 
  9 Lux, Casey                12 Somers                 5-09.00      1.75m 
  9 Kurre, Zachary            12 Molloy                 5-09.00      1.75m 
  9 James, Judah              11 Danbury                5-09.00      1.75m 
 18 Dwyer, Ryan               11 Nanuet                 5-06.00      1.67m 
 18 Alejo, Timmy              10 Southampton            5-06.00      1.67m 
 18 Cocoves, Stephanos        11 Xavier                 5-06.00      1.67m 
 18 Brown, Mawali             12 Clara Barton           5-06.00      1.67m 
 -- Gerald, Amiri             12 Windsor                     NH            
 -- Kelly, Liam               11 John Jay CR                 NH            
 -- Guarente, Nate               Liverpool                   NH            
 -- Holohan, Peter            10 Clarkstown South            NH            
 -- Santangelo, Joseph        12 Xavier                      NH            
 -- Karakal, Ashwin           12 Nanuet                      NH            
 -- Young, Patrick            12 Fordham Prep                NH            
 -- Samuelson, Tom            12 Iona Prep                   NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 16-01  2012        Michael Brunoforte, St. Anthony's, Melville,
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wilkes, Ryan              12 Valley View           16-00.00      4.87m  10   
  2 Herrera-Murphy, Ryan      12 Iona Prep             15-06.00      4.72m   8   
  3 Ball, James               12 Fordham Prep          14-00.00      4.26m   5   
  3 Fay, Matt                 12 Iona Prep             14-00.00      4.26m   5   
  5 Natal one, John           12 Hhh East              14-00.00      4.26m   2   
  6 Wheatley, Jahkeem         12 Iona Prep             13-06.00      4.11m   1   
  7 Sanawong, Jeff            12 Nanuet                13-06.00      4.11m 
  8 Sullivan, Matt            12 Iona Prep             13-00.00      3.96m 
  9 Conboy, Thomas            12 Saratoga Springs      13-00.00      3.96m 
 10 Partenio, Christian       12 Danbury               12-06.00      3.81m 
 11 Frawley, Dillon           11 Fordham Prep          12-06.00      3.81m 
 12 Bomba, Daniel             12 Iona Prep             11-06.00      3.50m 
 12 Lim, Daesob               10 Tappan Zee            11-06.00      3.50m 
 12 Lewis, David                 Liverpool             11-06.00      3.50m 
 12 Backels, Isaiah           12 Pinkerton             11-06.00      3.50m 
 12 Storm, Colin              11 Ridgefield            11-06.00      3.50m 
 12 Chessman, Thomas          12 Greenwich             11-06.00      3.50m 
 12 Marra, Max                11 Iona Prep             11-06.00      3.50m 
 -- Mielnik, Arthur           11 Bronx Science               NH            
 -- Walsh, Kaelan             11 Fordham Prep                NH            
 -- Schepis, Rob              11 North Rockland              NH            
 -- Lipkin, Ben               11 Bronx Science               NH            
 -- Elliott, Christopher      11 White Plains                NH            
 -- Watson, Ormando           12 Ben Banneker                NH            
 -- Troche, Alex              12 Danbury                     NH            
 -- O'Neill, Peter            12 Clarkstown South            NH            
 -- Iorio, Justin             11 Iona Prep                   NH            
 -- Iorio, August             11 Iona Prep                   NH            
 -- Burton, Samuel            12 Centennial                  NH            
 -- Schiavone, Frank          12 Nanuet                      NH            
 -- McCullom, Vinny           11 Marlboro                    NH            
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 24-08  1981        Dwayne Pugh, H.D. Woodson, D.C.             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Grey, Rayvon              11 Beacon                24-09.75!  1.8     7.56m  10   
  2 Lafferty, Luke            11 Eastport-S Manor      22-05.75   2.1     6.85m   8   
  3 Roderick, Anthony         11 Hackley School        22-04.50   2.1     6.81m   6   
  4 Saccone, Kevin            12 Old Rochester         22-01.50   1.2     6.74m   4   
  5 Seaton, James             12 Poly Prep             21-08.50   1.5     6.61m   2   
  6 Anderson, Nick            12 Saratoga Springs      21-02.25   2.4     6.45m   1   
  7 Martin, Yanik             12 Clarkstown North      21-01.25   2.3     6.43m 
  8 English, Dante            12 Hhh West              21-00.75   2.2     6.41m 
  9 Sainnoval, Malik          12 Brentwood             20-11.50   2.7     6.38m 
 10 Storm, Jeff               11 Ridgefield            20-11.50   1.8     6.38m 
 11 Bhandal, Harvin           12 Clarkstown North      20-10.75   1.6     6.36m 
 12 Mbye, Adama               12 Taft EC               20-07.25   2.6     6.28m 
 13 Pappas, Armand            11 Croton-Harmon         20-07.25   1.1     6.28m 
 14 Gerald, Amiri             12 Windsor               20-07.00   1.8     6.27m 
 15 Nelson, Tyjuan            10 Brentwood             20-06.50   1.7     6.26m 
 16 Hinds, Malik              12 Bay Shore             20-04.75   1.5     6.21m 
 17 Morrow, Mike              12 Danbury               20-04.50   3.3     6.21m 
 18 Bambolia, Kenneth         12 Dewitt Clinton        20-02.00   2.8     6.14m 
 19 Burton, DaJuavon          11 Cornwall              20-01.00   1.7     6.12m 
 20 Pierre, Bradley           12 Bay Shore             19-11.25   0.8     6.07m 
 21 Allen, Branden            10 Brunswick School      19-11.00   0.6     6.07m 
 21 Ayala, Josh               11 Clarkstown North      19-11.00   1.8     6.07m 
 23 Innis, Bariki             10 Taft EC               19-08.75   1.8     6.01m 
 24 Chaiban, Shakaa           09 Poly Prep             19-05.00   1.1     5.91m 
 25 Fields, Tyquell           11 Stepinac              19-03.50   2.8     5.88m 
 26 Johnson, Cassius          10 Brunswick School      19-02.75   1.8     5.86m 
 27 Persechini, Colin         11 Bishop Feehan         19-01.25   1.0     5.82m 
 28 Winghfield, Elijah        09 Southampton           19-00.75   1.3     5.81m 
 29 Zsikla, Alexander         09 Paul D Schreiber      18-09.00   3.0     5.71m 
 30 Williams, Nathaniel       12 Windsor               18-08.50   1.5     5.70m 
 31 Jackson, Romario          12 Boys & Girls          18-01.50   2.2     5.52m 
 32 Smith, Izaias             10 Saratoga Springs      17-11.50   1.7     5.47m 
 33 Mayer, Aaron              11 Cardinal Hayes        17-11.00   1.2     5.46m 
 34 Chen, Brandon             11 Great Neck South      17-10.75   2.1     5.45m 
 35 Mubiala, Anthony          12 White Plains          16-06.25   2.2     5.03m 
 -- Nance, Justes             10 Blair Academy             FOUL                 
 -- Monaco, Alex              12 North Salem               FOUL                 
 -- Maxwell, Weston           12 Woodlands                 FOUL                 
 -- Eberhart, Torrance        12 Newburgh                  FOUL                 
 -- Nduka, David              10 White Plains              FOUL                 
 -- Gilchrist, Traivon        12 Thomas Jeffeson           FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 52-04  1978        Sanya Owolabi, Sleepy Hollow                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lovelace, Jared           12 Molloy                47-11.50   1.0    14.61m  10   
  2 Grey, Rayvon              11 Beacon                47-06.75   1.3    14.49m   8   
  3 Seaton, James             12 Poly Prep             46-06.00   0.8    14.17m   6   
  4 Mbye, Adama               12 Taft EC               46-03.75   1.3    14.11m   4   
  5 Scanlon, Jesse            11 Southampton           44-10.25   1.4    13.67m   2   
  6 Adubor, Obehi             12 Iona Prep             44-00.25   1.5    13.41m   1   
  7 Smith, Nathan             11 Cardinal Hayes        44-00.00   0.8    13.41m 
  8 Pierre, Bradley           12 Bay Shore             42-09.50   0.8    13.04m 
  9 Coleman, Josh             12 Cathedral Prep        42-01.00   0.8    12.82m 
 10 Etkind, Joshua            12 Clarkstown North      41-10.00   1.0    12.75m 
 11 Pereira, Sebastian        09 Southampton           41-07.25   1.1    12.68m 
 12 Diakanwa, Josh            12 Iona Prep             41-05.50   1.6    12.63m 
 13 Fields, Tyquell           11 Stepinac              41-01.75   1.7    12.54m 
 14 Stewart, Brasean          11 Cardinal Hayes        40-10.00   0.7    12.44m 
 15 Innis, Bariki             10 Taft EC               40-09.00   0.9    12.42m 
 16 Inzar, Darius             11 Hackley School        40-06.50   1.2    12.35m 
 17 Banks, Tyler              12 Marlboro              39-08.75   1.2    12.10m 
 18 Britton, Winston          10 Hackley School        39-05.00   1.9    12.01m 
 19 Lafferty, Luke            11 Eastport-S Manor      38-08.50   1.0    11.79m 
 20 Elysee, Stanley           10 Paul D Schreiber      38-05.50   1.2    11.72m 
 21 Cadet, Akim               12 Spring Valley         38-02.25   1.5    11.63m 
 22 Sawhney, Satya            11 Bronx Science         37-10.50   1.6    11.54m 
 23 Thompson, Giovanni        11 Hudson Catholic       37-09.25   1.1    11.51m 
 24 Alejo, Timmy              10 Southampton           37-07.00   1.9    11.45m 
 25 Nuebauer, Matt            12 Massapequa            37-06.00   0.3    11.43m 
 26 Zsikla, Alexander         09 Paul D Schreiber      36-10.00   1.1    11.22m 
 27 Kim, Tae Jung             11 Bronx Science         33-09.50   1.6    10.29m 
 -- Witt, Everett             11 Collegiate                FOUL                 
 -- Martin, Yanik             12 Clarkstown North          FOUL                 
 -- Gilchrist, Traivon        12 Thomas Jeffeson           FOUL                 
 -- Akpaloo, Jamal            12 North Rockland            FOUL                 
 -- Leathers, Justin             Newburgh                  FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 70-11.50  2011        Nick Vena, Morristown, New Jersey        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Favors, Eric              12 North Rockland        62-11.75     19.19m  10   
  2 Cannistraci, Andrew       11 Iona Prep             56-01.75     17.11m   8   
  3 Opont, Rickssen           12 Nyack                 53-08.75     16.37m   6   
  4 Joslyn, O'Brian           12 Brentwood             52-10.50     16.11m   4   
  5 Johnson, Stanley          12 North Rockland        52-05.25     15.98m   2   
  6 Donohue, Liam             12 Tappan Zee            50-04.75     15.36m   1   
  7 Devone, Juwan             11 Cardinal Hayes        49-11.75     15.23m 
  8 Landis, Cameron           10 Cathedral Prep        49-03.00     15.01m 
  9 Waugh, Eric               12 Hhh West              48-10.75     14.90m 
 10 belle, clinton            12 Thomas Jeffeson       47-09.75     14.57m 
 11 Smahaj, Sean              12 North Rockland        47-05.00     14.45m 
 12 Sheng, Eric               12 Syosset               47-03.50     14.41m 
 13 Green, Nick               12 Saratoga Springs      47-00.75     14.34m 
 14 Zimmerman, Jack           10 Briarcliff            46-06.50     14.18m 
 15 Faranda, Tim              12 Stepinac              46-04.00     14.12m 
 16 Hagan, Frankie            12 Iona Prep             46-01.50     14.05m 
 17 Polanco-Taveras, Julio    12 Clarkstown North      46-00.00     14.02m 
 18 Faucher, Kyle             11 Timberlane            45-06.00     13.86m 
 19 Gardner, Timothy          10 Windsor               45-02.75     13.78m 
 20 Orlando, Francis          12 Cornwall              44-11.00     13.69m 
 21 Olsen, Gavin              10 Manhasset             44-06.25     13.56m 
 22 Dimmagio, Jonah           12 Syosset               44-01.50     13.44m 
 23 Pantaleon, Feddy          11 Cardinal Hayes        43-04.50     13.22m 
 24 Hill, Grayson             11 Cathedral Prep        43-01.00     13.13m 
 25 Gbenedio, Akpevwe         11 Medgar Evers          42-10.25     13.06m 
 26 Poole, Jacquez            10 Arlington             42-03.75     12.89m 
 27 Gregory, Rodney           12 Cardinal Hayes        42-00.75     12.82m 
 28 Joseph, Marvin            12 Spring Valley         41-00.50     12.50m 
 29 Johnson, Avory            10 Southampton           40-04.50     12.30m 
 30 Tuller, Max               10 Saratoga Springs      40-00.25     12.19m 
 31 Maldonado, David          12 Syosset               39-11.75     12.18m 
 32 Russell, Colby            12 Saranac               39-09.00     12.11m 
 33 Enoch, John               11 Somers                39-07.50     12.07m 
 34 Smith, Nicholas           12 Boys & Girls          39-05.75     12.03m 
 35 Allison, Jordan           11 Hackley School        39-02.75     11.95m 
 36 Knaack, Brendan           11 Scarsdale             38-11.75     11.88m 
 37 Augustin, Marc            10 Spring Valley         38-02.00     11.63m 
 38 Conley, Will              10 New Canaan            38-01.75     11.62m 
 39 Zulme, Brian              12 North Rockland        37-09.75     11.52m 
 40 Georgakis, Austin         11 Syosset               37-05.75     11.42m 
 41 Tobia, Sam                11 Iona Prep             37-04.50     11.39m 
 42 Taiwo, Adeniji            12 Iona Prep             36-03.50     11.06m 
 -- Sauter, Jake              11 Arlington                 FOUL            
 -- Uhl, AJ                   11 Tappan Zee                FOUL            
 -- Tyler, Xavier             12 Iona Prep                 FOUL            
 -- Antonelli, John           10 Syosset                   FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 186-03  2012        A.J. Wolf, Hackley, Tarrytown, NY          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Favors, Eric              12 North Rockland          173-08     52.93m  10   
  2 Guak, Isaac               12 Syosset                 160-05     48.89m   8   
  3 Panigrahi, Abhishek       12 Bethel                  157-11     48.13m   6   
  4 Thompson, Cameron         11 Lakeland/Panas          147-05     44.93m   4   
  5 Landis, Cameron           10 Cathedral Prep          147-01     44.83m   2   
  6 Opont, Rickssen           12 Nyack                   144-11     44.17m   1   
  7 Waugh, Eric               12 Hhh West                143-00     43.58m 
  8 Cannistraci, Andrew       11 Iona Prep               137-08     41.96m 
  9 Orlando, Francis          12 Cornwall                133-03     40.61m 
 10 Johnson, Avory            10 Southampton             133-00     40.53m 
 11 O'Connor, Brandon         12 Nanuet                  132-09     40.46m 
 12 Zimmerman, Jack           10 Briarcliff              130-06     39.77m 
 13 Celestin, Failey          12 Nanuet                  130-01     39.64m 
 14 Mannese, Marshall         11 Marlboro                129-04     39.42m 
 15 Nicholson, Matthew        12 Paul D Schreiber        128-08     39.21m 
 16 Dimmagio, Jonah           12 Syosset                 128-06     39.16m 
 17 Green, Nick               12 Saratoga Springs        127-11     38.98m 
 18 Mouzakis, Anastasios      09 Tappan Zee              126-10     38.65m 
 19 Swaine, Dillon            12 Lakeland/Panas          126-02     38.45m 
 20 Johnson, Stanley          12 North Rockland          121-09     37.10m 
 21 Andrews, Michael          11 Beacon                  121-03     36.95m 
 22 Tuller, Max               10 Saratoga Springs        118-03     36.04m 
 23 Tobia, Sam                11 Iona Prep               117-08     35.86m 
 24 Zhu, Mike                 12 Syosset                 116-06     35.50m 
 25 Joslyn, O'Brian           12 Brentwood               115-03     35.12m 
 26 Ramponeau, Joshua         10 Spring Valley           112-05     34.26m 
 27 Chapin, Pierce            12 Greenwich               112-00     34.13m 
 28 Polanco-Taveras, Julio    12 Clarkstown North        111-02     33.88m 
 29 Joseph, Marvin            12 Spring Valley           110-06     33.68m 
 30 Taiwo, Adeniji            12 Iona Prep               106-07     32.48m 
 31 Rizo-Brewington, Paul     12 Fordham Prep            104-08     31.90m 
 32 Laguerre, Kamau           12 Hudson Catholic         102-06     31.24m 
 33 Rutter, Seth              09 Clarkstown North         99-00     30.17m 
 34 Ginsberg, Ivan            12 Trinity School           91-07     27.91m 
 35 Protic, Nikola            12 Trinity School           87-11     26.79m 
 36 Conley, Will              10 New Canaan               87-08     26.72m 
 37 Enoch, John               11 Somers                   84-06     25.75m 
 38 Brown, Jamel              11 Lakeland/Panas           82-00     24.99m 
 -- belle, clinton            12 Thomas Jeffeson           FOUL            
 -- Sauter, Jake              11 Arlington                 FOUL            
 -- Smahaj, Sean              12 North Rockland            FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 197-01  2013        Jack O'Brien, Hendrick Hudson, Montros     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Putnam, John              12 Massapequa              183-04     55.88m  10   
  2 Hill, Grayson             11 Cathedral Prep          180-02     54.91m   8   
  3 Lenihan, Kiegan           12 Hackley School          174-02     53.08m   6   
  4 Faucher, Kyle             11 Timberlane              171-02     52.17m   4   
  5 George, Auston            12 Foxborough              161-01     49.09m   2   
  6 Fields, Tyquell           11 Stepinac                157-05     47.98m   1   
  7 Weston, Jack              11 Ridgefield              155-11     47.52m 
  8 Faranda, Tim              12 Stepinac                155-02     47.29m 
  9 Putnam, Chris             10 Massapequa              154-05     47.06m 
 10 Yanis, Jared              11 Rye Country Day         150-05     45.84m 
 11 Gbenedio, Akpevwe         11 Medgar Evers            146-04     44.60m 
 12 Hurtado, Louis            12 Fordham Prep            146-01     44.52m 
 13 belle, clinton            12 Thomas Jeffeson         145-08     44.39m 
 14 Samuelson, Tom            12 Iona Prep               144-03     43.96m 
 15 Ashcraft, Carter          12 Darien                  140-01     42.69m 
 16 Vergara, Lucas            11 Ridgefield              136-10     41.70m 
 17 Cassidy, Arthur           12 Darien                  134-00     40.84m 
 18 Cotto, David              12 Newburgh                128-05     39.14m 
 19 Miskimmon, Michael        12 Xavier                  127-03     38.78m 
 20 Kircher, Jack             10 New Canaan              125-11     38.37m 
 21 Monteleone, Paul          10 John Jay CR             122-01     37.21m 
 22 Protic, Nikola            12 Trinity School          114-04     34.84m 
 23 Smahaj, Sean              12 North Rockland          113-08     34.64m 
 24 Gregory, Rodney           12 Cardinal Hayes          113-00     34.44m 
 25 Herrera-Murphy, Graham    11 Bronx Science           109-11     33.50m 
 26 Polonia, Arnulfo          12 Fordham Prep            107-11     32.89m 
 27 Hsu, Benson               10 Bronx Science            80-08     24.58m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Panzarino, Michael        10 Somers                 4:28.12     757
  2 Diaz, Derek               10 Brewster               4:41.62     670
  3 Brickman, David           12 Arlington              4:46.35     641
  4 Cusamano, Aleks           11 Eastport-S Manor       4:51.38     610
  5 Urbanik, TJ               11 Pinkerton              4:51.80     608
  6 Langdon, Connor           12 Eastport-S Manor       4:53.82     596
  7 Spevack, Eli              10 Old Rochester          4:53.92     595
  8 Brethower, Kris           12 North Salem            4:54.20     594
  9 Silver-Frankel, Eilon     11 John Jay CR            4:54.34     593
 10 DiVittorio, Brent         12 Brewster               4:57.34     575
 11 Pierre, Kyle              12 Medgar Evers           4:57.93     572
 12 Wong, Ben                 11 Friends Seminary       4:58.42     569
 13 Lopez, Steven             12 Paul D Schreiber       5:06.28     524
 14 Warner, Kaylin            12 Poly Prep              5:08.29     513
 15 Vilajeti, Daniel          11 Scarsdale              5:10.64     500
 16 Jurgaitis, Yeshe          11 Friends Seminary       5:11.53     495
 17 Rounseville, Ben          12 Old Rochester          5:15.39     474
 18 Przybocki, Matthew        12 John S. Burke          5:15.81     472
 19 Marone, James             11 Eastport-S Manor       5:16.60     468
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Langdon, Connor           12 Eastport-S Manor         15.44  -0.7  2    797
  2 Urbanik, TJ               11 Pinkerton                15.65  -2.4  4    773
  3 DiVittorio, Brent         12 Brewster                 15.72  -0.7  2    765
  4 Warner, Kaylin            12 Poly Prep                15.81  -0.7  2    754
  5 Przybocki, Matthew        12 John S. Burke            15.98  -0.7  3    735
  6 Brown, Jesse                 Stepinac                 16.45  -0.7  3    683
  7 Brady, Matthew            12 Nanuet                   16.78  -0.7  3    647
  8 Spevack, Eli              10 Old Rochester            16.97  -0.7  2    627
  9 Rounseville, Ben          12 Old Rochester            17.00  -2.4  4    624
 10 Pierre, Kyle              12 Medgar Evers             17.04  -2.4  4    620
 11 Vilajeti, Daniel          11 Scarsdale                17.10  -0.7  3    614
 12 Panzarino, Michael        10 Somers                   17.54  -2.4  4    569
 13 Cusamano, Aleks           11 Eastport-S Manor         17.62  -0.6  1    561
 14 Silver-Frankel, Eilon     11 John Jay CR              17.91  -0.7  3    533
 15 Brethower, Kris           12 North Salem              18.05  -0.6  1    519
 16 Brickman, David           12 Arlington                18.30  -0.7  2    496
 17 Marone, James             11 Eastport-S Manor         18.69  -0.7  3    460
 18 Goldsmith, Matt           11 John Jay-EF              19.00  -0.7  2    432
 19 Diaz, Derek               10 Brewster                 19.23  -0.6  1    413
 20 Akinwunmi, Tobbi          11 Beacon                   19.44  -2.4  4    395
 21 Lopez, Steven             12 Paul D Schreiber         19.46  -0.7  3    393
 22 Wong, Ben                 11 Friends Seminary         19.87  -0.7  3    360
 23 Jurgaitis, Yeshe          11 Friends Seminary         19.87  -2.4  4    360
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Men High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Langdon, Connor           12 Eastport-S Manor         1.95m    6-04.75    758
  2 Przybocki, Matthew        12 John S. Burke            1.87m    6-01.50    687
  2 DiVittorio, Brent         12 Brewster                 1.87m    6-01.50    687
  4 Pierre, Kyle              12 Medgar Evers             1.83m    6-00.00    653
  5 Vilajeti, Daniel          11 Scarsdale                1.79m    5-10.50    619
  5 Lopez, Steven             12 Paul D Schreiber         1.79m    5-10.50    619
  7 Panzarino, Michael        10 Somers                   1.75m    5-08.75    585
  7 Warner, Kaylin            12 Poly Prep                1.75m    5-08.75    585
  7 Diaz, Derek               10 Brewster                 1.75m    5-08.75    585
  7 Brady, Matthew            12 Nanuet                   1.75m    5-08.75    585
  7 Urbanik, TJ               11 Pinkerton                1.75m    5-08.75    585
 12 Akinwunmi, Tobbi          11 Beacon                   1.71m    5-07.25    552
 12 Brethower, Kris           12 North Salem              1.71m    5-07.25    552
 14 Cusamano, Aleks           11 Eastport-S Manor         1.67m    5-05.75    520
 14 Rounseville, Ben          12 Old Rochester            1.67m    5-05.75    520
 16 Brickman, David           12 Arlington                1.63m    5-04.25    488
 17 Marone, James             11 Eastport-S Manor         1.59m    5-02.50    457
 17 Spevack, Eli              10 Old Rochester            1.59m    5-02.50    457
 17 Brown, Jesse                 Stepinac                 1.59m    5-02.50    457
 20 Silver-Frankel, Eilon     11 John Jay CR              1.55m    5-01.00    426
 21 Jurgaitis, Yeshe          11 Friends Seminary         1.51m    4-11.50    396
 -- Wong, Ben                 11 Friends Seminary            NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Men Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Urbanik, TJ               11 Pinkerton                6.24m   NWI  20-05.75    639
  2 Langdon, Connor           12 Eastport-S Manor         6.23m   NWI  20-05.25    637
  3 DiVittorio, Brent         12 Brewster                 6.18m   NWI  20-03.50    626
  4 Silver-Frankel, Eilon     11 John Jay CR              5.94m   NWI  19-06.00    574
  5 Vilajeti, Daniel          11 Scarsdale                5.91m   NWI  19-04.75    567
  6 Przybocki, Matthew        12 John S. Burke            5.80m   NWI  19-00.50    544
  7 Cusamano, Aleks           11 Eastport-S Manor         5.75m   NWI  18-10.50    533
  8 Brethower, Kris           12 North Salem              5.69m   NWI  18-08.00    521
  9 Pierre, Kyle              12 Medgar Evers             5.65m   NWI  18-06.50    512
  9 Rounseville, Ben          12 Old Rochester            5.65m   NWI  18-06.50    512
 11 Panzarino, Michael        10 Somers                   5.57m   NWI  18-03.25    496
 11 Diaz, Derek               10 Brewster                 5.57m   NWI  18-03.25    496
 13 Brady, Matthew            12 Nanuet                   5.55m   NWI  18-02.50    492
 14 Marone, James             11 Eastport-S Manor         5.53m   NWI  18-01.75    487
 15 Lopez, Steven             12 Paul D Schreiber         5.38m   NWI  17-08.00    457
 16 Brickman, David           12 Arlington                5.09m   NWI  16-08.50    400
 17 Spevack, Eli              10 Old Rochester            5.07m   NWI  16-07.75    396
 18 Jurgaitis, Yeshe          11 Friends Seminary         5.04m   NWI  16-06.50    390
 19 Wong, Ben                 11 Friends Seminary         5.03m   NWI  16-06.00    388
 20 Warner, Kaylin            12 Poly Prep                4.92m   NWI  16-01.75    367
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Men Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Przybocki, Matthew        12 John S. Burke           13.34m   43-09.25    688
  2 Urbanik, TJ               11 Pinkerton               12.50m   41-00.25    637
  3 Pierre, Kyle              12 Medgar Evers            11.39m   37-04.50    569
  4 Langdon, Connor           12 Eastport-S Manor        10.99m   36-00.75    545
  5 Brethower, Kris           12 North Salem             10.87m   35-08.00    538
  6 Rounseville, Ben          12 Old Rochester           10.64m   34-11.00    524
  7 Warner, Kaylin            12 Poly Prep               10.41m   34-02.00    510
  8 Diaz, Derek               10 Brewster                10.22m   33-06.50    499
  9 DiVittorio, Brent         12 Brewster                10.15m   33-03.75    495
 10 Cusamano, Aleks           11 Eastport-S Manor        10.06m   33-00.25    489
 11 Brickman, David           12 Arlington                9.77m   32-00.75    472
 12 Silver-Frankel, Eilon     11 John Jay CR              9.19m   30-02.00    437
 13 Marone, James             11 Eastport-S Manor         9.08m   29-09.50    431
 14 Lopez, Steven             12 Paul D Schreiber         9.04m   29-08.00    428
 15 Spevack, Eli              10 Old Rochester            8.46m   27-09.25    394
 16 Vilajeti, Daniel          11 Scarsdale                8.27m   27-01.75    382
 17 Jurgaitis, Yeshe          11 Friends Seminary         8.22m   26-11.75    379
 18 Panzarino, Michael        10 Somers                   7.33m   24-00.75    327
 19 Wong, Ben                 11 Friends Seminary         7.08m   23-02.75    312
 
Men Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: !  3349  2003        Sean Berg, Fitch, Groton, Conn.             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Langdon, Connor           12 Eastport-S Manor          3333   10   
  2 Urbanik, TJ               11 Pinkerton                 3242    8   
  3 DiVittorio, Brent         12 Brewster                  3148    6   
  4 Przybocki, Matthew        12 John S. Burke             3126    4   
  5 Pierre, Kyle              12 Medgar Evers              2926    2   
  6 Panzarino, Michael        10 Somers                    2734    1   
  7 Warner, Kaylin            12 Poly Prep                 2729  
  8 Brethower, Kris           12 North Salem               2724  
  9 Cusamano, Aleks           11 Eastport-S Manor          2713  
 10 Vilajeti, Daniel          11 Scarsdale                 2682  
 11 Diaz, Derek               10 Brewster                  2663  
 12 Rounseville, Ben          12 Old Rochester             2654  
 13 Silver-Frankel, Eilon     11 John Jay CR               2563  
 14 Brickman, David           12 Arlington                 2497  
 15 Spevack, Eli              10 Old Rochester             2469  
 16 Lopez, Steven             12 Paul D Schreiber          2421  
 17 Marone, James             11 Eastport-S Manor          2303  
 18 Jurgaitis, Yeshe          11 Friends Seminary          2020  
 19 Wong, Ben                 11 Friends Seminary          1629  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta              46        2) New Rochelle               40   
    3) Medgar Evers College Prep.  38        4) Benjamin Cardozo           36   
    5) Staples                     30        6) North Rockland             28   
    7) Bay Shore                   22        8) Suffern                    18   
    8) Academy of Holy Names       18       10) Hope                       17   
   11) Uniondale                   16       12) Sachem North               15   
   13) Paul Robeson                14       13) Hamilton                   14   
   13) Taft Educational Campus     14       16) Wilbur Cross               12   
   16) Ward Melville               12       18) Cornwall                   11   
   19) Cin. St. Ursula Academy     10       19) Westhampton Beach          10   
   19) Regiopolis-Notre Dame       10       19) Arlington                  10   
   19) La Salle Academy            10       19) Ursuline School            10   
   19) Darien                      10       19) Holy Trinity               10   
   27) Villa Maria (Erie)           8       27) James Hillhouse             8   
   27) Crestwood                    8       27) Villa Ste Marcelline        8   
   27) Smithtown East               8       27) Spence School               8   
   33) Coe-Brown                    7       33) Smithtown West              7   
   35) Trevor Day School            6       35) Brookfield                  6   
   35) Tolland                      6       35) Dalton School               6   
   35) Dewitt Clinton               6       40) Francis Lewis               5   
   40) Hackley School               5       40) Commack                     5   
   43) Liverpool                    4       43) St. Anthony's               4   
   43) Half Hollow Hills West       4       43) Notre Dame Academy          4   
   43) Christopher Columbus         4       43) Ridgefield                  4   
   43) Riverdale High School        4       43) Barrington                  4   
   51) Mamaroneck                   3       51) Cardinal Spellman           3   
   51) Windsor                      3       54) North Babylon               2   
   54) Mercy                        2       54) Scarsdale                   2   
   54) Pawling                      2       54) Nyack                       2   
   54) John Jay-East Fishkill       2       54) Brewster                    2   
   61) Old Rochester                1       61) Brentwood                   1   
   61) Ithaca                       1       61) Hudson Catholic             1   
   61) John Jay Cross River         1       61) Weston                      1   
   61) Greenwich                    1       61) Bishop Feehan               1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mt. Vernon                  28        2) Newburgh                   27   
    3) Iona Prep                   23        4) North Rockland             22   
    5) Windsor                     21        5) Tappan Zee                 21   
    7) Mount St. Michael           20        8) Beacon                     19   
    9) Eastport-South Manor        18        9) Thomas Jefferson           18   
    9) Half Hollow Hills East      18        9) Amherst-Pelham             18   
   13) Hackley School              16       14) Danbury                    15   
   15) Fordham Prep                14       16) John Jay Cross River       12   
   16) Collegiate School           12       16) Old Rochester              12   
   19) Syosset                     10       19) Monroe Woodbury            10   
   19) Valley View                 10       19) Archbishop Molloy          10   
   19) Northport                   10       19) Medgar Evers College Prep  10   
   19) Massapequa                  10       19) Cathedral Preparatory Sch  10   
   19) Half Hollow Hills West      10       28) Poly Prep Country Day       9   
   29) Ridgefield                   8       29) Darien                      8   
   29) Boys & Girls                 8       29) Saratoga Springs            8   
   29) Weston                       8       29) Arlington                   8   
   29) Lakeland/Panas               8       29) Pinkerton                   8   
   37) Clarkstown North             7.50    38) Nyack                       7   
   39) Paul Robeson                 6       39) Holy Trinity                6   
   39) Paul D. Schreiber            6       39) Bethel                      6   
   39) Brewster                     6       39) Dobbs Ferry                 6   
   39) Colonie                      6       39) Ward Melville               6   
   39) Billerica                    6       39) Campus Magnet               6   
   39) Souhegan                     6       39) James Madison               6   
   51) John Jay-East Fishkill       4       51) Timberlane                  4   
   51) Taft Educational Campus      4       51) Greenwich                   4   
   51) Dewitt Clinton               4       51) East Meadow                 4   
   51) Liverpool                    4       51) Xavier                      4   
   51) St. Peters Jersey City       4       51) John S. Burke               4   
   51) Wilton                       4       51) Cobleskill-Richmondville    4   
   51) Brentwood                    4       64) Southampton                 2   
   64) Walt Whitman                 2       64) Foxborough                  2   
   67) Eastchester                  1.50    68) Somers                      1   
   68) Rye                          1       68) Pleasantville (NY)          1   
   68) Brien McMahon                1       68) Manhasset                   1   
   68) Archbishop Stepinac          1       68) Cornwall                    1   
   68) Bishop Feehan                1                                           


 Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       48th Annual Glenn D. Loucks Games                       
               White Plains High School  - 5/7/2015 to 5/9/2015                
                             Last Completed Event                              
 
Men Outdoor Pentathlon
                            Points     110H       SP       LJ       HJ     1500
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Langdon, Connor                   15.44   10.99m    6.23m    1.95m  4:53.82
    Eastport-South Manor            w: -0.7 36-00.75      NWI  6-04.75         
    12 Team Points: 10        3333    (797)    (545)    (637)    (758)    (596)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  2 Urbanik, TJ                       15.65   12.50m    6.24m    1.75m  4:51.80
    Pinkerton                       w: -2.4 41-00.25      NWI  5-08.75         
    11 Team Points: 8         3242    (773)    (637)    (639)    (585)    (608)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  3 DiVittorio, Brent                 15.72   10.15m    6.18m    1.87m  4:57.34
    Brewster                        w: -0.7 33-03.75      NWI   6-01.5         
    12 Team Points: 6         3148    (765)    (495)    (626)    (687)    (575)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  4 Przybocki, Matthew                15.98   13.34m    5.80m    1.87m  5:15.81
    John S. Burke                   w: -0.7 43-09.25      NWI   6-01.5         
    12 Team Points: 4         3126    (735)    (688)    (544)    (687)    (472)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  5 Pierre, Kyle                      17.04   11.39m    5.65m    1.83m  4:57.93
    Medgar Evers College Prep       w: -2.4  37-04.5      NWI     6-00         
    12 Team Points: 2         2926    (620)    (569)    (512)    (653)    (572)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  6 Panzarino, Michael                17.54    7.33m    5.57m    1.75m  4:28.12
    Somers                          w: -2.4 24-00.75      NWI  5-08.75         
    10 Team Points: 1         2734    (569)    (327)    (496)    (585)    (757)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  7 Warner, Kaylin                    15.81   10.41m    4.92m    1.75m  5:08.29
    Poly Prep Country Day           w: -0.7    34-02      NWI  5-08.75         
    12                        2729    (754)    (510)    (367)    (585)    (513)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  8 Brethower, Kris                   18.05   10.87m    5.69m    1.71m  4:54.20
    North Salem                     w: -0.6    35-08      NWI  5-07.25         
    12                        2724    (519)    (538)    (521)    (552)    (594)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  9 Cusamano, Aleks                   17.62   10.06m    5.75m    1.67m  4:51.38
    Eastport-South Manor            w: -0.6 33-00.25      NWI  5-05.75         
    11                        2713    (561)    (489)    (533)    (520)    (610)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 10 Vilajeti, Daniel                  17.10    8.27m    5.91m    1.79m  5:10.64
    Scarsdale                       w: -0.7 27-01.75      NWI   5-10.5         
    11                        2682    (614)    (382)    (567)    (619)    (500)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 11 Diaz, Derek                       19.23   10.22m    5.57m    1.75m  4:41.62
    Brewster                        w: -0.6  33-06.5      NWI  5-08.75         
    10                        2663    (413)    (499)    (496)    (585)    (670)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 12 Rounseville, Ben                  17.00   10.64m    5.65m    1.67m  5:15.39
    Old Rochester                   w: -2.4    34-11      NWI  5-05.75         
    12                        2654    (624)    (524)    (512)    (520)    (474)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 13 Silver-Frankel, Eilon             17.91    9.19m    5.94m    1.55m  4:54.34
    John Jay Cross River            w: -0.7    30-02      NWI     5-01         
    11                        2563    (533)    (437)    (574)    (426)    (593)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 14 Brickman, David                   18.30    9.77m    5.09m    1.63m  4:46.35
    Arlington                       w: -0.7 32-00.75      NWI  5-04.25         
    12                        2497    (496)    (472)    (400)    (488)    (641)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 15 Spevack, Eli                      16.97    8.46m    5.07m    1.59m  4:53.92
    Old Rochester                   w: -0.7 27-09.25      NWI   5-02.5         
    10                        2469    (627)    (394)    (396)    (457)    (595)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 16 Lopez, Steven                     19.46    9.04m    5.38m    1.79m  5:06.28
    Paul D. Schreiber               w: -0.7    29-08      NWI   5-10.5         
    12                        2421    (393)    (428)    (457)    (619)    (524)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 17 Marone, James                     18.69    9.08m    5.53m    1.59m  5:16.60
    Eastport-South Manor            w: -0.7  29-09.5      NWI   5-02.5         
    11                        2303    (460)    (431)    (487)    (457)    (468)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 18 Jurgaitis, Yeshe                  19.87    8.22m    5.04m    1.51m  5:11.53
    Friends Seminary                w: -2.4 26-11.75      NWI   4-11.5         
    11                        2020    (360)    (379)    (390)    (396)    (495)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 19 Wong, Ben                         19.87    7.08m    5.03m       NH  4:58.42
    Friends Seminary                w: -0.7 23-02.75      NWI                  
    11                        1629    (360)    (312)    (388)      (0)    (569)
                              -------------------------------------------------
DNF Fletcher, Shawn                     SCR                        SCR         
    James Hillhouse                                                            
    12                                  (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                              -------------------------------------------------
DNF Akinwunmi, Tobbi                  19.44      SCR      SCR    1.71m         
    Beacon                          w: -2.4                    5-07.25         
    11                                (395)      (0)      (0)    (552)      (0)
                              -------------------------------------------------
DNF Maddox, Corey                       SCR                        SCR         
    James Hillhouse                                                            
    12                                  (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                              -------------------------------------------------
DNF Goldsmith, Matt                   19.00                        SCR         
    John Jay-East Fishkill          w: -0.7                                    
    11                                (432)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                              -------------------------------------------------
DNF Brady, Matthew                    16.78      SCR    5.55m    1.75m         
    Nanuet                          w: -0.7               NWI  5-08.75         
    12                                (647)      (0)    (492)    (585)      (0)
                              -------------------------------------------------
DNF Brown, Jesse                      16.45      SCR      SCR    1.59m         
    Archbishop Stepinac             w: -0.7                     5-02.5         
                                      (683)      (0)      (0)    (457)      (0)
                              -------------------------------------------------

Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       48th Annual Glenn D. Loucks Games                       
               White Plains High School  - 5/7/2015 to 5/9/2015                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: ! 11.85  1994        Stacey Minott, New Rochelle, NY             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Lanae-Tava        09 Rush-Henrietta           12.09q -0.7  4 
  2 McIntosh, Quashira        12 Hope                     12.16q -0.7  1 
  3 Green, DeOndra            09 Riverdale HS             12.23q -1.6 12 
  4 Senior, Karimah           12 Medgar Evers             12.25q -0.7 10 
  5 Thompson, Brenessa        12 Medgar Evers             12.35q -2.8  3 
  6 Riley, Niema              12 Danbury                  12.37q -2.1 11 
  7 Hazzard, Halle            10 St. Anthony's            12.40q -1.6  6 
  8 Crawford, Amanda          11 Paul Robeson             12.43q -1.7  7 
  9 Anderson, Charnice        11 Paul Robeson             12.48  -2.1 11 
 10 Lester, Kiara                Deptford                 12.49  -1.8  5 
 11 Brown, Martina            12 Medgar Evers             12.53  -1.7  9 
 12 Baker, Jiana              11 Windsor                  12.56  -2.1  2 
 13 Owens, Kiyah              11 Manhasset                12.72  -1.6 12 
 14 Gonzalez, Leyshla         12 Lowell                   12.76  -1.6 12  12.752
 15 Magassouba, Mariam        10 Harry S. Truman          12.76  -0.7  4  12.760
 16 Leto, Alyssa              12 Sachem North             12.77  -0.7  1 
 17 Figueroa, Taylor          11 North Babylon            12.79  -1.7  9 
 18 Dodrill, Nicole           11 North Rockland           12.85  -0.7  1 
 19 Aponti, Marielle          09 Newburgh                 12.86  -1.6  6 
 20 Meyers, Livvy             12 Scarsdale                12.87  -2.1  2  12.862
 21 Greaves, Alexandra        11 Walt Whitman             12.87  -1.8  8  12.866
 22 Moore, Alethia            12 James Hillhouse          12.87  -1.6  6  12.869
 23 Batiste, Janel            12 A. Hamilton              12.88  -1.7  7 
 24 Gray, Shenieka            12 Mt. Vernon               12.94  -1.6  6 
 25 Roberts, Eketa            12 Paul Robeson             12.97  -0.7 10 
 26 Hightower, Erika          11 Windsor                  12.99  -1.7  9 
 27 forehand, miach           12 Uniondale                13.05  -0.7 10  13.046
 28 Gardner, Kelly            11 Sachem North             13.05  -1.8  5  13.047
 29 Jackson, Dominique        09 Christopher              13.09  -1.8  8  13.083
 30 Philippe, Sabrina         12 Walt Whitman             13.09  -1.7  7  13.084
 31 Chieh, Patricia           10 Lowell                   13.11  -0.7 10 
 32 Brutus, Madjeanna         10 Spring Valley            13.13  -1.7  7 
 33 Fogarty, Nikki            12 Sachem North             13.15  -2.8  3  13.148
 34 Salazar, Naomi            11 Arlington                13.15  -2.1  2  13.149
 34 Porcenat, Saintphanie     10 Danbury                  13.15  -1.6 12  13.149
 36 Innis, Astia              11 Taft EC                  13.17  -1.8  5 
 37 Luongo, Meaghan           12 Bishop Feehan            13.20  -1.7  7 
 38 Clachar, Ariel            12 Coe-Brown                13.22  -0.7  1 
 39 Miller, Antoinette        09 Walt Whitman             13.24  -1.6  6 
 40 Burgess, Chevell          11 Hope                     13.25  -2.1  2  13.246
 41 Maxwell, Zoe              09 Irvington                13.25  -1.8  5  13.249
 42 Thomas, Sabina            11 Hackley School           13.27  -1.8  8 
 43 Mesidor, Kettlaine        11 Spring Valley            13.28  -1.7  9 
 44 Commissiong, Ashley       11 Ben Banneker             13.29  -2.1 11  13.288
 44 whittaker, ayanna         11 Uniondale                13.29  -2.1  2  13.288
 46 Compitello, Christina     09 Smithtown West           13.31  -0.7  4  13.303
 47 Montgomery, Lauren        12 Coe-Brown                13.31  -2.1 11  13.307
 48 Toure, Aicha Yasmine      11 Cirrus Gatin             13.36  -2.1 11 
 49 Cadden, Alexis            11 Villa Maria              13.37  -1.7  9 
 50 Dure, Berlendah           11 Foxborough               13.38  -1.7  9 
 51 Murphy, Laura             09 East Greenwich           13.40  -2.8  3  13.394
 52 Leahy, Anne               10 Bishop Feehan            13.40  -1.6 12  13.397
 53 Lucien, Caitlin           11 Notre Dame Acad.         13.41  -1.7  9 
 54 Martin, Tanjaneka         11 Mt. Vernon               13.42  -1.7  7 
 55 Bruno, Arianna            12 Bishop Feehan            13.45  -2.1 11 
 56 Nelson, Jelesa            12 Coe-Brown                13.46  -1.8  8 
 57 Choi, Serena              10 Westhampton              13.48  -0.7  4  13.472
 58 Jackson-Gomes, Courtney   11 WG O'Connell             13.48  -1.7  7  13.475
 59 McIntryre, Aiyana         10 Holy Names               13.51  -2.8  3 
 60 Bayrakdarian, Kristen     12 Scarsdale                13.53  -1.8  8 
 61 Birch, Samantha           12 Brookfield               13.56  -1.6 12 
 62 Martin, Marina            11 Haldane                  13.60  -2.1  2 
 63 Brown, Keara              10 Eastport-S Manor         13.61  -0.7  4  13.601
 64 Hypolite, Jamika          09 Mt. Vernon               13.61  -2.1 11  13.605
 65 Yang, Yilinn              09 Ardsley                  13.61  -1.8  5  13.610
 66 Golz, Kristen             11 Brewster                 13.62  -0.7 10  13.611
 67 Greer, Shanna             10 WG O'Connell             13.62  -1.8  8  13.613
 68 Laiso, Victoria           12 Newburgh                 13.62  -1.7  7  13.620
 69 Nguyen, Vy-Ha             09 Hendrick Hud             13.66  -1.8  8 
 70 Campbell, Davine          09 Bay Shore                13.67  -1.8  8 
 71 Stollar, Cailin           10 Trinity School           13.70  -1.6 12 
 72 Calderone, Jillian        11 Manhasset                13.72  -1.6  6  13.712
 73 Campisi, Christine        12 Rye Country Day          13.72  -0.7 10  13.714
 74 Radix, Janay              11 Paul Robeson             13.80  -1.6 12  13.791
 75 Michie, Erika             09 Woodland Rgnl            13.80  -2.8  3  13.794
 76 Parkinson, Taylor         10 Hhh East                 13.80  -1.7  9  13.796
 77 Milton, Mia                8 Eastport-S Manor         13.80  -2.1 11  13.799
 78 Mandelkow, Lauren         10 Hendrick Hud             13.88  -1.6  6 
 79 Goguen, Arden             12 Old Rochester            13.90  -2.1  2 
 80 Lambrecht, Alexis         10 Woodlands                13.96  -1.8  5 
 81 Stech, Karina             10 Clarkstown North         14.08  -2.1  2 
 82 Macek, Marissa            12 Woodland Rgnl            14.10  -0.7  1  14.092
 83 Resnick, Haleigh          11 Woodland Rgnl            14.10  -1.8  5  14.095
 84 Davis, Shenece            10 Peekskill                14.20  -0.7  1 
 85 Prince, Ivy               10 Staples                  14.25  -2.8  3 
 86 Jammem, Maimuna           10 Newburgh                 14.27  -0.7 10 
 87 Gallo, Meggie             12 Southampton              14.31  -1.8  5 
 88 Coutard, Brittani         11 Campus Magnet            14.34  -0.7  4 
 89 Mack, Diarra              10 Woodlands                14.35  -0.7  1 
 90 Alexis, Madison           09 Windsor                  14.39  -0.7 10 
 91 Neckritz, Sarah           10 Staples                  14.46  -0.7  4 
 92 Piccinini, Sabrina        11 Rye Country Day          14.59  -1.6  6 
 93 Mastrangelo, Sam          11 Ardsley                  14.61  -0.7  1 
 94 Costanzo, Jill            11 Clarkstown North         14.65  -0.7  4 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 11.85  1994        Stacey Minott, New Rochelle, NY             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Brenessa        12 Medgar Evers             11.83! -0.8  10   
  2 Senior, Karimah           12 Medgar Evers             12.09  -0.8   8   
  3 Thomas, Lanae-Tava        09 Rush-Henrietta           12.10  -0.8   6   
  4 Green, DeOndra            09 Riverdale HS             12.13  -0.8   4   
  5 McIntosh, Quashira        12 Hope                     12.16  -0.8   2   
  6 Crawford, Amanda          11 Paul Robeson             12.18  -0.8   1   
  7 Hazzard, Halle            10 St. Anthony's            12.24  -0.8 
  8 Riley, Niema              12 Danbury                  12.45  -0.8 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: ! 23.60  2003        Shana Cox, Holy Trinty, Hicksville          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McIntosh, Quashira        12 Hope                     24.38q  1.1  2 
  2 Solan, Imani              12 Suffern                  24.53q -0.4  4 
  3 Strunkey, Ariel           12 Taft EC                  24.83q  1.7  1 
  4 Crawford, Amanda          11 Paul Robeson             25.01q -1.3  5 
  5 Thompson, Brenessa        12 Medgar Evers             25.02q  0.3  3 
  6 Thomas, Lanae-Tava        09 Rush-Henrietta           25.08q -1.4  8 
  7 Chimezie, Mary            11 Hhh East                 25.34q -1.3 13 
  8 Baker, Jiana              11 Windsor                  25.36q  0.1  6 
  9 Green, DeOndra            09 Riverdale HS             25.44  -0.5 14 
 10 Thompson, Tori            11 Rush-Henrietta           25.49   1.1  2 
 11 Senior, Karimah           12 Medgar Evers             25.60   0.2  7 
 12 Owens, Kiyah              11 Manhasset                25.67   0.3  3 
 13 Anderson, Charnice        11 Paul Robeson             25.76  -1.7 10 
 14 Wakefield, Joshane        12 School of the HC         25.86   1.7  1 
 15 Brown, Martina            12 Medgar Evers             25.88  -1.7 10 
 16 Brisk, Carson             11 Trevor Day               25.94  -0.5 14  25.933
 17 Magassouba, Mariam        10 Harry S. Truman          25.94  -0.5 14  25.937
 18 Cameron, JaNai            12 Medgar Evers             25.95  -1.1  9 
 19 Leto, Alyssa              12 Sachem North             26.00   1.7  1 
 20 Murphy, Laura             09 East Greenwich           26.01   1.7  1 
 21 Harding, Niasia           11 Hempstead                26.04  -1.7 11 
 22 St John, Victoria         11 Holy Trinity             26.08  -1.3 13 
 23 Cameron, Camille          11 North Rockland           26.23   0.3  3 
 24 cherrington, kristina     11 Uniondale                26.35  -1.3  5 
 25 Compitello, Christina     09 Smithtown West           26.50  -0.4  4 
 26 Young, Khiara             10 John Jay-EF              26.51   1.1  2 
 27 Alexander, Imani          12 Mary Louis Acad          26.53  -1.3  5  26.526
 28 Meyers, Livvy             12 Scarsdale                26.53   0.2  7  26.527
 29 Harris, Brianna           09 Elmont                   26.61  -1.3 13 
 30 Burt, Antonia             11 Harry S. Truman          26.66   1.7  1 
 31 Schug, Anna               11 Cba-Syracuse             26.77  -0.9 12 
 32 Pierre, Gesnide           11 Spring Valley            26.78   0.1  6 
 33 Hinds, Sashana            11 Windsor                  26.81  -1.1  9 
 34 Starker, Zuri             10 F. Douglass Acad         26.82  -0.5 14 
 35 Lee, Kiana                12 Irvington                26.83  -1.7 11 
 36 Bunn, Zyniah              09 Danbury                  26.87   0.2  7 
 37 Thompson, Christal        11 Elmont                   26.97  -1.4  8 
 38 Meade, Kayla              09 Cornwall                 27.03  -0.9 12 
 39 Philippe, Sabrina         12 Walt Whitman             27.08  -0.9 12  27.077
 40 Garcia, Ariella           10 Notre Dame Acad.         27.08   0.2  7  27.080
 41 Longo, Samantha           09 Hhh East                 27.11   1.7  1 
 42 Salazar, Naomi            11 Arlington                27.16  -0.4  4  27.154
 43 Garratt, Michelle         11 Poly Prep                27.16  -1.1  9  27.155
 44 Abulencia, Mia            09 Hhh West                 27.22   0.2  7 
 45 Barnes, Adrienne          11 Elmont                   27.23   1.1  2 
 46 Miller, Antoinette        09 Walt Whitman             27.24  -1.7 10 
 47 Sutherland, Nallah        10 Spring Valley            27.26  -1.7 10 
 48 General, Thea             12 Campus Magnet            27.29  -1.3  5 
 49 mcGregor, brianna         09 Uniondale                27.31  -0.5 14 
 50 Delia, Megan              09 West Genesee             27.34  -1.3 13 
 51 Brutus, Madjeanna         10 Spring Valley            27.38  -1.3 13 
 52 Wallace, Alexa            09 Hhh East                 27.41  -1.4  8 
 53 Philbert, Mia             09 Ben Banneker             27.47   0.3  3 
 54 Webster, Karlynne         09 Danbury                  27.48   0.1  6 
 55 Jean, Alyssa              12 Hhh West                 27.50  -1.1  9 
 56 Browne, Brianna           09 Medgar Evers             27.51  -1.4  8 
 57 Hodge, Kayla              12 Hhh West                 27.55  -1.3  5 
 58 Andrea, Polvere           10 Somers                   27.64   0.2  7 
 59 Johnson, Tatyana          11 WG O'Connell             27.66  -0.4  4 
 60 Russo, Laura              12 Paul D Schreiber         27.67  -1.4  8 
 61 Gusmano, Allie            12 John Jay-EF              27.69  -1.3 13 
 62 Washington, Shandeia      11 Yonkers                  27.70   0.1  6 
 63 Whyte, Khalia             09 Elmont                   27.73   0.3  3 
 64 Mesidor, Kettlaine        11 Spring Valley            27.79  -1.4  8  27.787
 65 Cheek, Autumn             11 Hhh East                 27.79  -0.9 12  27.789
 66 Milton, Mia                8 Eastport-S Manor         27.82  -1.3 13 
 67 Dure, Berlendah           11 Foxborough               27.83  -0.4  4 
 68 Campisi, Christine        12 Rye Country Day          27.88  -0.5 14 
 69 Core, Dylann              09 Christopher              27.89  -1.7 11 
 70 Gallego, Daniella         11 Smithtown East           27.91   0.2  7 
 71 Bayrakdarian, Kristen     12 Scarsdale                27.95  -1.7 11 
 72 Jackson-Gomes, Courtney   11 WG O'Connell             27.99   0.3  3 
 73 Mitchell, Charly          11 Medgar Evers             28.10  -1.7 11 
 74 Corrigan, Genevieve       10 Cirrus Gatin             28.12   1.1  2 
 75 Gomis, Maira              10 Hhh East                 28.14  -1.7 11 
 76 Toure, Aicha Yasmine      11 Cirrus Gatin             28.17  -0.9 12  28.166
 77 Baijnath, Jada            12 Poly Prep                28.17  -0.5 14  28.169
 78 Golz, Kristen             11 Brewster                 28.18  -1.3  5 
 79 Brinson, Kailah           11 School of the HC         28.20   0.3  3  28.193
 80 Hendricks, Simone         12 Christopher              28.20  -1.1  9  28.195
 81 Mandelkow, Lauren         10 Hendrick Hud             28.22  -1.1  9 
 82 Smitson, Mya              09 Hempstead                28.31  -1.3 13 
 83 Anderson, Kiana           11 Yonkers                  28.37  -1.1  9 
 84 Shore, Cassandra           8 Eastport-S Manor         28.38   1.1  2 
 85 Morrison, Akeva           12 Poughkeepsie             28.39   0.1  6 
 86 Underwood, Shyzell        09 Yonkers                  28.43  -0.4  4 
 87 Pereira, Natalia          11 Danbury                  28.45  -1.3  5 
 88 Greer, Shanna             10 WG O'Connell             28.46  -0.5 14  28.455
 89 Martineau, Eliane         09 Cirrus Gatin             28.46   0.2  7  28.456
 90 Santos, Kiyara             8 Spring Valley            28.49  -1.1  9 
 91 Strzelczyk, Kylie         10 Smithtown East           28.55  -1.7 11 
 92 Rosenblum, Michelle       10 Somers                   28.68  -1.3  5 
 93 Williams, Brianna         12 Spence School            28.74   1.1  2 
 94 Davis, Shenece            10 Peekskill                28.81  -1.4  8 
 95 Wozny, Lauren              8 Smithtown East           28.94  -0.9 12 
 96 Dixon, Tashana            10 Woodlands                29.12  -0.9 12 
 97 Lambrecht, Alexis         10 Woodlands                29.33   0.1  6 
 98 Nguyen, Vy-Ha             09 Hendrick Hud             29.64  -1.7 10 
 99 Wade, Sukanya             10 F. Douglass Acad         29.67   1.7  1 
100 Macek, Marissa            12 Woodland Rgnl            30.12  -1.7 10 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 23.60  2003        Shana Cox, Holy Trinty, Hicksville          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 McIntosh, Quashira        12 Hope                     24.45  -0.5  10   
  2 Solan, Imani              12 Suffern                  24.61  -0.5   8   
  3 Crawford, Amanda          11 Paul Robeson             24.69  -0.5   6   
  4 Strunkey, Ariel           12 Taft EC                  24.70  -0.5   4   
  5 Thomas, Lanae-Tava        09 Rush-Henrietta           25.05  -0.5   2    25.042
  6 Baker, Jiana              11 Windsor                  25.05  -0.5   1    25.048
  7 Thompson, Brenessa        12 Medgar Evers             25.29  -0.5 
  8 Chimezie, Mary            11 Hhh East                 25.38  -0.5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 52.62  2012        Kadecia Baird, Medgar Evers, NY             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watson, Sammy             10 Rush-Henrietta           53.59  16  10   
  2 Peoples, Paris            09 Benjamin Cardozo         55.82  16   8   
  3 Watson, Ceara             12 Rush-Henrietta           56.18  16   6   
  4 Laforce, Torisha          12 Francis Lewis            56.66  15   4   
  5 Anderson, Leah            10 C. Spellman              56.77  15   2   
  6 Stewart, Latoya           11 Paul Robeson             56.97  16   1   
  7 Pearce, Jinjer            11 Rye Country Day          57.15  15 
  8 Lorefice, Lauren          12 Westhampton              57.40  14 
  9 Schug, Anna               11 Cba-Syracuse             57.75  15 
 10 Lee, Kiana                12 Irvington                57.80  16 
 11 Cameron, JaNai            12 Medgar Evers             57.85  15 
 12 Roberts, Eketa            12 Paul Robeson             57.93  15 
 13 Harding, Niasia           11 Hempstead                58.04  14 
 14 cherrington, kristina     11 Uniondale                58.20  16 
 15 Sulger, Anna              12 Darien                   58.23  16 
 16 Aguiar, Jenny             12 Paul D Schreiber         58.32  14  58.313
 17 Brown, Grace              09 Villa Maria              58.32  13  58.320
 18 Lundy, Nia                10 Benjamin Cardozo         58.41  15 
 19 Gelard, Sophia            10 Briarcliff               58.80  12 
 20 Sarkisian, Leah           09 Danbury                  58.81   9 
 21 Aikenhead, Sophie         09 Spence School            58.87  11 
 22 Byes, Autumn              10 Villa Maria              58.88  14 
 23 Fanning, Gabby            10 Cornwall                 59.00  11 
 24 Bowers, Luana             12 C. Spellman              59.05  15 
 25 Greaves, Melissa          11 Harborfields             59.21  13 
 26 Grant, Vinnelle           10 WG O'Connell             59.22  13 
 27 Epps, Torrie              12 Windsor                  59.28   9 
 28 Lahiff, Molly             10 Bishop Feehan            59.50   4 
 29 Dunn, Tai                 12 Ben Banneker             59.54  13 
 30 McCormick, Samantha       11 Manhasset                59.57  14 
 31 Bernstein, Natalie        10 Spence School            59.65  11 
 32 McGuire, Alexa            12 Lowell                   59.82  11 
 33 Garcia, Ariella           10 Notre Dame Acad.         59.87  12 
 34 Chavarria, Beatriz        10 Paul D Schreiber         59.88  12 
 35 Morgan, Alice             11 Cornwall                 59.94   7 
 36 Ogindo, Chelsea           11 Peekskill                59.96  14 
 37 Murphy, Laura             09 East Greenwich           59.99   7 
 38 Vergados, Sophia          10 Lowell                 1:00.04   6 
 39 Gilbakian, Grace          11 Westhampton            1:00.12  10 
 40 Thybulle, Zhaneia         09 Elmont                 1:00.19  10 
 41 Sims, Danelle                Liverpool              1:00.27  11 
 42 Stalman, Luisa            10 Hackley School         1:00.39   9 
 43 Burt, Antonia             11 Harry S. Truman        1:00.46  13 
 44 Renahan, Elise            11 Timberlane             1:00.47   8  1:00.463
 45 McCarthy, Maggie          10 Lakeland/Panas         1:00.47   3  1:00.467
 46 Philippides, Emily        09 Greenwich              1:00.51   6 
 47 Jordan, Jenny             10 Westhampton            1:00.58  10 
 48 Mazzucca, Elizabeth       11 St. Anthony's          1:00.61   4 
 49 Connolly-Sporing, Hannah  12 Southampton            1:00.66   5  1:00.651
 49 Larkin, Elizabeth         10 Harborfields           1:00.66  10  1:00.651
 51 Solomon, Tunisia          12 St. John the B         1:00.67  11 
 52 Woods, MaryEllen          12 Molloy                 1:00.69  13 
 53 Marinelli, Christina      11 Paul D Schreiber       1:00.71  11 
 54 Gausland, Brianna         11 Barrington             1:00.74   9 
 55 Gardner, Kelly            11 Sachem North           1:00.78   6 
 56 Fitzgerald, Aisling       11 Holy Trinity           1:00.83  12 
 57 Amato, Emily              10 WC Mepham              1:00.98  13 
 58 Schatz, Claudia           12 Wilbur Cross           1:01.00   2 
 59 Angel, Mikayla            10 WG O'Connell           1:01.18   7 
 60 Danziger, Sunaina         12 Dalton School          1:01.24   8 
 61 Griffith, Daniella        09 Medgar Evers           1:01.29  12 
 62 Griffin, Yasmeen             Liverpool              1:01.34   9 
 63 Ogunsanya, Nia            09 Mary Louis Acad        1:01.39   6 
 64 Kelly, Dominque           10 Holy Trinity           1:01.44   7 
 65 McNulty, Katie            12 Bishop Feehan          1:01.49   9 
 66 Hack, Isis                11 Hope                   1:01.54   8 
 67 Sabatino, Arianna         12 Hhh West               1:01.65   5 
 68 Cutolo, Gillian           12 St. John the B         1:01.66   8 
 69 Watson, Janoa             11 Hudson Catholic        1:01.73   4  1:01.726
 70 Gusmano, Allie            12 John Jay-EF            1:01.73   8  1:01.729
 71 Feurtado, Erika           10 Elmont                 1:01.97   4 
 72 Stanley, Madison          11 Pilgrim                1:02.03   5 
 73 Loder, Hannah             10 Holy Names             1:02.17  14 
 74 Shore, Cassandra           8 Eastport-S Manor       1:02.33   7 
 75 Dooley, Bianna            10 Windsor                1:02.34   6 
 76 Lawkin, Tajera            12 Paul Robeson           1:02.41   9 
 77 Scott, Clare              10 Tappan Zee             1:02.43   3 
 78 Boehning, Charlotte       11 Rye Country Day        1:02.60   4 
 79 Culhane, Carmela          10 Fox Lane               1:02.62   6 
 80 Warren, Seneca            11 Fox Lane               1:02.64   6 
 81 Wallace, Alexa            09 Hhh East               1:02.68   2 
 82 Woods, Lauren             12 White Plains           1:02.72  14 
 83 Martin, Marina            11 Haldane                1:02.75   1 
 84 Ferguson, Kiana           11 Cba-Syracuse           1:02.81   6 
 85 Rasmussen, Ella           12 Hendrick Hud           1:02.91   3 
 86 Martineau, Eliane         09 Cirrus Gatin           1:02.92   3 
 87 Burrell, Aries            10 Holy Trinity           1:02.94  12 
 88 Sabatino, Olivia          12 Hhh West               1:02.99   4 
 89 Tarr, Meghan              11 Timberlane             1:03.35   5 
 90 Slagle, Emma              11 Greenwich              1:03.46   5 
 91 Myers, Brianna            11 Holy Trinity           1:03.57   3 
 92 Hom, Katherine            12 Friends Academy        1:03.58   7 
 93 Nicosia, Leslie           11 Cornwall               1:03.59   3 
 94 Isaac, Jarielle           12 Elmont                 1:03.62  10 
 95 Ojibe, Zannia             11 Walt Whitman           1:03.66   1 
 96 Sadler, Tricia            10 Harry S. Truman        1:03.67   8 
 97 Gomis, Maira              10 Hhh East               1:03.76   3 
 98 Shine, Kristen            10 Eastport-S Manor       1:03.85   3 
 99 Birch, Kiara              10 Campus Magnet          1:04.15  10 
100 Antonucci, Rachel         10 Hhh West               1:04.21   1 
101 Moore, Danielle           10 Paul Robeson           1:04.35  11 
102 Jackson-Antrum, Ladaysia  09 Friends Seminary       1:04.42   4 
103 Drozdowski, Clara         11 Woodland Rgnl          1:04.59   5 
104 Castoro, Brittany         12 Eastport-S Manor       1:04.62   2 
105 Tilley, Kristen           12 Windham                1:05.09   7 
106 Goggin, Jennifer          12 Greenwich              1:05.50   9 
107 Sirowich, Megan           09 Woodland Rgnl          1:05.68   5 
108 Cooper, Alexa             09 Hhh West               1:05.71   1 
109 Drost, Taylor             12 Smithtown East         1:05.93   2 
110 Iris, Meagan              12 Hhh West               1:06.00   4 
111 Resnick, Haleigh          11 Woodland Rgnl          1:06.25   8 
112 Jones, Briyanna           09 Elmont                 1:06.40   7 
113 cisse, alimata            09 Harry S. Truman        1:06.73   2 
114 Wright, Solange           10 Good Counsel           1:06.90  10 
115 Camal, Erykah             11 Elmont                 1:07.43   2 
116 Harootian, Hannah         11 Windham                1:07.99   1 
117 Gallego, Daniella         11 Smithtown East         1:08.38   2 
118 Farman-Farmaian, Daria    09 RiverdaleCountry       1:11.25   1 
 -- Strunkey, Arianne         12 Taft EC                    DNF  16 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:03.34  2012        Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watson, Sammy             10 Rush-Henrietta         2:08.73   5  10   
  2 Hurta, Sage               11 Hamilton               2:09.43   5   8   
  3 Parker, Hannah            12 Coe-Brown              2:11.45   5   6   
  4 Rivers, Danae             11 Wilbur Cross           2:12.54   1   4   
  5 Watson, Ceara             12 Rush-Henrietta         2:13.41   5   2   
  6 Devore, Katie             11 Mamaroneck             2:14.72   5   1   
  7 Brown, Claire             11 Villa Maria            2:14.87   5 
  8 Jurew, Anna               12 Nightingale-Bam        2:15.34   5 
  9 Lauren, Trumble           12 Ithaca                 2:15.60   5 
 10 Ogindo, Chelsea           11 Peekskill              2:16.37   5 
 11 McClay, Taylor            10 Eastport-S Manor       2:16.45   3 
 12 Mincone, Gianna           11 St. Anthony's          2:16.66   5 
 13 Sarkisian, Leah           09 Danbury                2:16.72   4 
 14 Hock, Maggie               8 Spence School          2:17.17   4 
 15 Zitzman, Julia            11 Barrington             2:17.33   3 
 16 Tuthill, Meg              11 Mercy                  2:17.43   4 
 17 Brown, Grace              09 Villa Maria            2:17.49   2 
 18 pitters, derica           11 Dewitt Clinton         2:17.82   3 
 19 Chewning Kulick, Morgan      Liverpool              2:17.96   4 
 20 Williams, Alana           12 Benjamin Cardozo       2:18.06   4 
 21 Hurt, Lucy                09 Paul D Schreiber       2:18.18   2 
 22 Sulger, Anna              12 Darien                 2:18.31   4 
 23 Basla, Juliana               Liverpool              2:18.56   4 
 24 Tilley, Kristen           12 Windham                2:19.38   3 
 25 Anderson, Leah            10 C. Spellman            2:19.46   3 
 26 Trucilla, Grace           12 Villa Maria            2:19.52   4 
 27 McCaslin, Nia             12 Bay Shore              2:19.86   3 
 28 Toth, Rhemi               11 Weston                 2:20.24   2 
 29 Means, Shalah             09 Benjamin Cardozo       2:20.28   4 
 30 Jordan, Jenny             10 Westhampton            2:20.41   2 
 31 Butterfield, Kaitlyn      10 Mercy                  2:20.51   1 
 32 Matkoski, Maria           11 West Genesee           2:20.85   3 
 33 Decker, Jillian           12 Cornwall               2:20.90   5 
 34 Garcia, Ariella           10 Notre Dame Acad.       2:21.13   3 
 35 Hannon, Elizabeth         12 Bishop Feehan          2:21.26   4 
 36 Jasminski, Katherine      10 Ridgefield             2:22.02   3 
 37 Butler, Abbigale          12 Thomas Jeffeson        2:22.11   1 
 38 Valdez, Lisbeth           10 Hope                   2:22.30   1 
 39 Reynolds, Faith           12 Ward Melville          2:22.68   2 
 40 Fleming, Hannah           12 Ridgefield             2:22.75   3 
 41 Goggin, Jennifer          12 Greenwich              2:23.02   2 
 42 Mcfall, Kylie             12 Arlington              2:23.06   3 
 43 Lundy, Nia                10 Benjamin Cardozo       2:23.35   5 
 44 Valdez, Leinni            10 Hope                   2:23.73   1 
 45 Jaenicke, Olivia          11 Notre Dame Acad.       2:23.77   2 
 46 McDonald, Annicka         11 Windsor                2:24.33   3 
 47 Tarr, Meghan              11 Timberlane             2:24.78   1 
 48 Hefnawy, Erica            12 Staples                2:24.84   4 
 49 Sylvia, Frank             11 Ithaca                 2:25.10   2 
 50 Cronin, Meredith          10 Foxborough             2:25.56   2 
 51 Kennedy, Daryl            12 Greenwich              2:26.29   2 
 52 Dunshee, Elise            11 West Genesee           2:26.62   1 
 53 Watson, Olivia            12 Weston                 2:27.21   2 
 54 Drozdowski, Clara         11 Woodland Rgnl          2:29.43   1 
 55 Shine, Kristen            10 Eastport-S Manor       2:30.60   1 
 56 Connolly-Sporing, Hannah  12 Southampton            2:31.42   4 
 57 Thibodeau, Brenna         10 Bishop Feehan          2:31.52   1 
 58 Riley, Lizzie             12 Irvington              2:31.67   1 
 59 Santoro, Adrienne         12 Bishop Feehan          2:34.03   1 
 60 Ludington, Claire         11 Greenwich              2:37.31   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:42.06  2011        Aisling Cuffe (converted 1600m), Cornwall,
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Heffernan, Annie          12 Cin. St. Ursula        4:49.47   3  10   
  2 Rivers, Danae             11 Wilbur Cross           4:51.78   3   8   
  3 Hurta, Sage               11 Hamilton               4:52.74   3   6   
  4 MacDougall, Brogan           Regiopolis-ND          4:57.43   3   4   
  5 Tuohy, Katelyn             7 North Rockland         4:58.40   3   2   
  6 Boylan, Beatrice          12 Cornwall               4:58.41   3   1   
  7 Hebert, Kaitlyn           12 Glastonbury            4:59.58   3 
  8 Richards, Kaley           11 Lowell                 4:59.66   3 
  9 Ortiz, Crystal            09 Hudson Catholic        4:59.91   3 
 10 Flower, Julia             11 Schalmont              5:01.39   2 
 11 Benson, Carly             09 West Genesee           5:01.52   2 
 12 Stevensen, Julia          11 Hackley School         5:02.22   2 
 13 Chapey, Lauren            11 Mamaroneck             5:02.93   2 
 14 Calcagnini, Paris         10 Conv. of the SH        5:03.23   2 
 15 Martinez, Vicky           11 Fox Lane               5:03.31   2 
 16 Ayres, Kassidy            12 Tappan Zee             5:03.98   2 
 17 McClay, Taylor            10 Eastport-S Manor       5:05.50   2 
 18 Ohrtman, Kaitlyn          11 Shoreham-WR            5:07.47   2 
 19 McCormack, Kate           12 St. John the B         5:07.94   1 
 20 Pennacchio, Caroline      11 Briarcliff             5:08.38   2 
 21 Albrecht, Autumn          12 Brockport              5:09.88   1 
 22 Murphy, Kathleen          09 Weston                 5:11.83   1 
 23 Wallace, Ashley           12 Cornwall               5:12.34   1 
 24 Marra, Natalie            11 E Syracuse-Minoa       5:12.42   2 
 25 Carson, Alison            12 Villa Maria            5:12.47   1 
 26 Duca, Paige               12 Friends Academy        5:14.00   3 
 27 Mitchell, Keiana          09 Notre Dame Acad.       5:15.34   1 
 28 Brown, Claire             11 Villa Maria            5:16.33   2 
 29 Carmody, Meghan           11 Bishop Feehan          5:19.27   1 
 30 Mellino, Hannah           10 Cornwall               5:19.76   1 
 31 Cuffe, Dara               12 Cornwall               5:19.88   2 
 32 Deiterich, Jill           11 Commack                5:19.98   1 
 33 Endres, Erin              11 St. John the B         5:20.24   1 
 34 Gallery, Jaclyn           10 Smithtown East         5:23.32   2 
 35 Gomba, Claire             12 Hackley School         5:27.49   3 
 36 Richards, Alexandra       11 Lowell                 5:29.36   1 
 37 Brown, Brittney           10 Windsor                5:36.01   1 
 38 Pitarresi, Lauren         10 Notre Dame Acad.       5:36.86   1 
 -- Caggiano, Kayleigh        11 Manhasset                  DNF   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run Sect 1 Mile
================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 5:14.29  2013        Caroline Pennacchio, Briarcliff, NY       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madry, Brooke             12 Nanuet                 5:23.06  
  2 Clarick, Sasha            12 Dobbs Ferry            5:24.80  
  3 Rao, Saroja               10 Briarcliff             5:26.77  
  4 Carbone, Kristen          11 Nanuet                 5:29.35  
  5 Cuomo, Florence            8 Brewster               5:33.66  
  6 Crowley, Marissa           7 Brewster               5:34.12  
  7 Lucas, Jasmyn             09 Peekskill              5:40.96  
  8 Vinzons, Cayla            12 Rye Neck               5:47.50  
 
Women 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 9:56.16  2011        Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, New York         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Burda, Bella              12 Arlington             10:24.84   2  10   
  2 Debalsi, Hannah           11 Staples               10:37.01   2   8   
  3 Wilbur, Sheridan          12 La Salle Academy      10:37.22   2   6   
  4 McMillan, Emma            11 Barrington            10:38.08   2   4   
  5 Flynn, Anna               11 Ursuline              10:39.38   2   2   
  6 Stevensen, Julia          11 Hackley School        10:39.70   2   1   
  7 Danis, Elisabeth          11 Coe-Brown             10:42.33   2 
  8 Lee, Katherine            09 Shoreham-WR           10:54.16   2 
  9 Pennacchio, Caroline      11 Briarcliff            10:54.57   2 
 10 Long, Abigail             10 Bishop Feehan         10:59.09   2 
 11 Pratt, Alli               10 Coe-Brown             11:00.46   2 
 12 Flower, Julia             11 Schalmont             11:00.61   2 
 13 Nunnery, Bethany          11 North Kingstown       11:08.52   2 
 14 Carson, Alison            12 Villa Maria           11:09.88   1 
 15 Sansing, Morgan           11 Pinkerton             11:13.99   2 
 16 Scott, Kaylee             12 Holy Names            11:22.14   1 
 17 Cutillo, Jackie           12 Bishop Feehan         11:31.54   1 
 18 Reilly, Caelyn            11 Bay Shore             11:31.65   1 
 19 Pettit, Emma              11 Trinity School        11:34.79   1 
 20 Amato, Sara               12 Bishop Feehan         11:36.07   1 
 21 Wuss, Shelbi              10 Walt Whitman          11:36.76   1 
 22 Pirkl, Anna               09 Bay Shore             11:37.18   1 
 23 Gorski, Olivia            11 Ridgefield            11:37.27   1 
 24 Hays, Alexandra           10 Shoreham-WR           11:40.32   2 
 25 Prichard, Bernadette      11 Villa Maria           11:53.12   1 
 26 Holmes, Liz               12 Foxborough            11:54.07   1 
 27 Peck, Ally                11 Bay Shore             11:55.16   1 
 28 Colon, Selena             12 Ardsley               11:55.96   1 
 29 Kahn, Carissa             10 WC Mepham             12:18.94   1 
 30 Gendel, Marti             09 RiverdaleCountry      12:35.93   1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: ! 13.85  1996        Joyce Bates, SimonGratz, Philadelphia       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria   11 New Rochelle             14.75q -1.8  1 
  2 Sandy, Alyssa             11 Paul Robeson             14.92q -1.1  2 
  3 Goode, Aviana             11 Bay Shore                15.20q -1.4  3 
  4 Greenbaum, Kyra           10 Suffern                  15.45q -1.4  6 
  5 Jones, Louise             09 Nyack                    15.53q -1.2  7  15.521
  6 Fogarty, Nikki            12 Sachem North             15.53q -1.4  6  15.524
  7 green, crystal            12 Uniondale                15.57q -2.1  5 
  8 Welch, Isis               11 F. Douglass Acad         15.59q -0.3  4 
  9 Curtis, Gabby             11 Wilbur Cross             15.64  -1.2  7 
 10 Yeboah-Kodie, Alyssa      10 St. Anthony's            15.67  -1.9  8 
 11 Lauredent, Emmanuela      11 North Rockland           15.77  -1.1  2 
 12 Cibuls, Kathleen          11 Bayport-Blue Pt          15.87  -0.3  4 
 13 Marino, Arianna           11 North Rockland           16.19  -1.8  1  16.181
 14 Bolibruch, Tereza         09 North Kingstown          16.19  -1.1  2  16.182
 15 Chiaravalle, Bridget      10 Danbury                  16.27  -1.9  8 
 16 Gensler, Taylor           11 Bayport-Blue Pt          16.42  -1.1  2 
 17 Bensche, kendall          10 Scarsdale                16.47  -0.3  4 
 18 Dwyer, Akemi              11 North Rockland           16.55  -1.2  7 
 19 Walker, Catherine         11 Rye Country Day          16.59  -0.3  4 
 20 Warner, Kenya             11 Windsor                  16.70  -1.4  3 
 21 Mandat, Briana            12 North Babylon            16.74  -1.4  3 
 22 Harrington, Emily         10 St. Joseph Hill          16.83  -1.8  1  16.825
 23 Murphy, Katie             11 Cornwall                 16.83  -1.4  3  16.830
 24 Bryant, Kayla             11 North Babylon            16.87  -1.4  6 
 25 Brunelle, Melanie         12 Pilgrim                  16.90  -2.1  5 
 26 Barone, Gabrielle         12 Hhh West                 16.91  -1.8  1 
 27 Burgess, Chevell          11 Hope                     16.96  -2.1  5 
 28 Simon, Josephine          10 Ridgefield               16.97  -1.4  3 
 29 Birch, Eboni              12 Campus Magnet            17.00  -1.8  1 
 30 Tamulionis, Katherine     12 Foxborough               17.28  -1.4  6 
 31 Boyer, Kaila              11 Yorktown                 17.40  -1.4  3 
 32 Vinet, Abigail            10 Cirrus Gatin             17.47  -1.8  1 
 33 Poptean, Isabelle         11 Molloy                   17.50  -2.1  5 
 34 Piller, Jenna             10 Molloy                   17.56  -1.9  8 
 35 Zak, Gabriella            11 Hackley School           17.57  -2.1  5 
 36 Katz, Tori                11 Rye Country Day          17.78  -1.8  1 
 37 Angrand, Christine        12 Woodland Rgnl            17.81  -1.1  2 
 38 Nazworth, Victoria        11 Ridgefield               17.85  -0.3  4 
 39 Healy, Kathleen           12 Bishop Feehan            17.87  -1.4  6 
 40 Li, Eva                   09 Molloy                   18.04  -1.4  6 
 41 Galbraith, Stephanie      11 Barrington               18.08  -1.1  2 
 42 Lucci, Deanna             12 Molloy                   18.25  -1.2  7 
 43 McKee, Maggie             12 Good Counsel             18.29  -1.9  8 
 44 Angrand, Michelle         12 Woodland Rgnl            18.31  -1.2  7 
 45 Szymeczek, Jessica        12 Molloy                   18.39  -1.1  2 
 46 Brooks, Justine           10 Newburgh                 18.41  -0.3  4 
 47 Turbush, Allison           8 Eastport-S Manor         18.56  -1.4  6 
 48 Williams, Chynalle        11 Christopher              19.04  -1.9  8 
 49 Shine, Lindsay            10 Eastport-S Manor         19.15  -1.4  3 
 50 DeMelo, Claudia           11 Pilgrim                  20.12  -1.9  8 
 51 Chong, Emily              10 Hhh West                 20.31  -1.9  8 
 52 Aminy, Yasamen            12 Hhh West                 20.70  -1.4  3 
 53 Thompson, Kyara           10 Newburgh                 21.23  -1.2  7 
 54 Ball, Alana               11 Molloy                   21.49  -0.3  4 
 55 Wu, Emily                 11 Greenwich                23.01  -2.1  5 
 -- Douglas, Tatiana          11 Paul Robeson                FS  -2.1  5 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 13.85  1996        Joyce Bates, SimonGratz, Philadelphia       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria   11 New Rochelle             14.57  -1.3  10   
  2 Goode, Aviana             11 Bay Shore                14.66  -1.3   8   
  3 Sandy, Alyssa             11 Paul Robeson             14.84  -1.3   6   
  4 green, crystal            12 Uniondale                15.36  -1.3   4   
  5 Jones, Louise             09 Nyack                    15.56  -1.3   2   
  6 Fogarty, Nikki            12 Sachem North             15.62  -1.3   1   
  7 Greenbaum, Kyra           10 Suffern                  17.62  -1.3 
 -- Welch, Isis               11 F. Douglass Acad           DNF  -1.3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 59.84  2008        Dalillah Muhammad, Benj Cardozo, NYC        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gallegher, Emma           12 Benjamin Cardozo       1:00.26   5  10   
  2 White, Jaliyah            12 James Hillhouse        1:01.82   5   8   
  3 green, crystal            12 Uniondale              1:02.14   5   6   
  4 Akinpelu, Ore                Liverpool              1:02.41   5   4   
  5 Hernandez, Tara           11 North Babylon          1:04.27   5   2   
  6 Laforce, Torisha          12 Francis Lewis          1:05.14   5   1   
  7 Butler, Abbigale          12 Thomas Jeffeson        1:05.73   5 
  8 Jones, Louise             09 Nyack                  1:06.85   5 
  9 March, Sydney             11 North Rockland         1:06.93   4 
 10 Butler, Meredith          12 Bishop Feehan          1:06.96   4 
 11 Zak, Gabriella            11 Hackley School         1:07.53   4 
 12 Tamulionis, Katherine     12 Foxborough             1:07.56   4 
 13 Walker, Catherine         11 Rye Country Day        1:07.89   3 
 14 Corrigan, Genevieve       10 Cirrus Gatin           1:09.25   3 
 15 Collado, Gabriela         12 Danbury                1:09.33   4 
 16 Pirro, Valerie            12 West Genesee           1:09.47   2 
 17 Kearns, Rebecca           12 Scarsdale              1:10.18   2 
 18 Simon, Josephine          10 Ridgefield             1:10.21   3 
 19 Restrick, Brett           10 Poly Prep              1:10.50   2 
 20 Geiger, Annie             12 Arlington              1:10.70   2 
 21 Fisher, Alayjah           11 Newburgh               1:12.05   4 
 22 Michie, Erika             09 Woodland Rgnl          1:12.20   3 
 23 Felton, Courtashia        09 Hempstead              1:12.54   4 
 24 Boyer, Kaila              11 Yorktown               1:12.56   1 
 25 Pietrunti, Nicole         12 St. Joseph Hill        1:12.78   2 
 26 Johnson, Amelia              Liverpool              1:13.09   2 
 27 Shine, Lindsay            10 Eastport-S Manor       1:13.67   1 
 28 Birch, Eboni              12 Campus Magnet          1:15.28   3 
 29 Turbush, Allison           8 Eastport-S Manor       1:15.33   1 
 30 Diaz, Diana               09 New Rochelle           1:15.64   2 
 31 Nazworth, Victoria        11 Ridgefield             1:16.09   3 
 32 Chong, Emily              10 Hhh West               1:16.62   1 
 33 Angrand, Michelle         12 Woodland Rgnl          1:18.05   2 
 34 Angrand, Christine        12 Woodland Rgnl          1:19.89   3 
 35 Connolly-Sporing, Annie   11 Southampton            1:21.04   1 
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 6:37.41  2012        Brianna Nerud, North Shore, Glen Head,    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Alex              10 North Rockland         7:00.41   2  10   
  2 Dearie, Molly             12 Ward Melville          7:06.91   2   8   
  3 wajid, aaliyah            11 Dewitt Clinton         7:13.76   2   6   
  4 Rice, Sydney              10 Notre Dame Acad.       7:18.46   2   4   
  5 Marvin, Sarah             12 Pawling                7:18.92   2   2   
  6 Ortiz, Crystal            09 Hudson Catholic        7:19.67   2   1   
  7 Tinto, Gianna             12 Smithtown West         7:28.95   2 
  8 McCaffrey, Margaret       12 East Greenwich         7:29.36   1 
  9 Johnston, Anne            12 Darien                 7:30.26   2 
 10 Williams, Courtney        11 Ward Melville          7:34.15   2 
 11 McDermott, Maggie         12 Rye                    7:36.04   2 
 12 Cuomo, Florence            8 Brewster               7:37.36   1 
 13 Nohilly, Brooke           10 John Jay CR            7:37.90   2 
 14 Nohilly, Kathryn          10 John Jay CR            7:38.52   2 
 15 Tantillo, Claire          11 North Rockland         7:41.70   1 
 16 Murphy, Nicole            11 Ward Melville          7:41.95   2 
 17 Nichols, Eliza            11 Smithtown West         7:41.99   1 
 18 Matteo, Catherine         11 Manhasset              7:42.12   2 
 19 Fastiggi, Amanda          12 Arlington              7:44.95   1 
 20 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 Sachem North           7:45.68   2 
 21 Imbert, Hermelinda        12 North Babylon          7:47.59   1 
 22 Latuso, Meghan            11 Arlington              7:49.24   1 
 23 Warokomski, Ashley        10 Ward Melville          7:51.11   2 
 24 Williams, Brittany        11 Ward Melville          7:51.54   1 
 25 McKeever, Margaret        09 North Babylon          7:57.95   1 
 26 Prater-Lee, Christiana    12 Arlington              7:58.74   1 
 27 Stagnitta, Jillian           Liverpool              7:59.83   1 
 28 Gaither, Erena            12 John Bowne             8:01.76   2 
 29 Dalton, Ashlyn            10 Eastport-S Manor       8:15.02   1 
 30 Comparetto, Charley       12 Somers                 8:15.31   1 
 31 Lane, Olivia              10 Ward Melville          8:16.79   1 
 32 Tzimorotas, Caitlin       10 Mary Louis Acad        8:19.70   1 
 33 Dougan, Acacia            12 Rye Country Day        8:33.90   1 
 34 Coppola, Samantha         11 WC Mepham              8:52.75   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 46.57  2012        Medgar Evers, Brooklyn, NY                  
                       Baird, Campbell, Thompson-Charles, Thompson       
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Medgar Evers College Prep.                            46.81   5  10   
     1) Cameron, JaNai 12               2) Brown, Martina 12              
     3) Senior, Karimah 12              4) Thompson, Brenessa 12          
  2 North Rockland                                        48.72   5   8   
     1) Mileski, Marissa 11             2) Dodrill, Nicole 11             
     3) Lauredent, Emmanuela 11         4) Cameron, Camille 11            
  3 Sachem North                                          48.84   4   6   
     1) Fogarty, Nikki 12               2) Gardner, Kelly 11              
     3) Blackall, Leah 11               4) Leto, Alyssa 12                
  4 St. Anthony's                                         48.87   5   4   
     1) Mincone, Michaela 12            2) Hazzard, Halle 10              
     3) Mazzucca, Alexandra 10          4) Yeboah-Kodie, Alyssa 10        
  5 Windsor                                               49.04   5   2   
     1) Epps, Torrie 12                 2) Baker, Jiana 11                
     3) Hightower, Erika 11             4) McDonald, Annicka 11           
  6 Brentwood                                             49.14   5   1   
     1) Mozart, Sabrina 12              2) Sealy, Keshia 12               
     3) Shand, Brianna 11               4) Douglas, Alexia 12             
  7 Danbury                                               49.22   4 
     1) Bunn, Zyniah 09                 2) Chiaravalle, Bridget 10        
     3) Porcenat, Saintphanie 10        4) Riley, Niema 12                
  8 Paul Robeson                                          49.27   5 
     1) Roberts, Eketa 12               2) Sandy, Alyssa 11               
     3) Stewart, Latoya 11              4) Crawford, Amanda 11            
  9 Uniondale                                             49.34   4  49.331
     1) forehand, miach 12              2) whittaker, ayanna 11           
     3) mcGregor, brianna 09            4) Jinks, Asia 10                 
 10 Hope                                                  49.34   5  49.337
     1) Burgess, Chevell 11             2) Hack, Isis 11                  
     3) Hughes-Barnes, Destiny 11       4) McIntosh, Quashira 12          
 11 Holy Trinity                                          50.05   5 
     1) Peragine, Kimberly 10           2) Burrell, Aries 10              
     3) Kelly, Dominque 10              4) St John, Victoria 11           
 12 Elmont                                                50.17   3  50.163
     1) Barnes, Adrienne 11             2) Isaac, Jarielle 12             
     3) Hayes, Nyah 11                  4) Jones, Briyanna 09             
 13 Mt. Vernon                                            50.17   2  50.167
     1) Vassel, Nyoka 12                2) Gray, Shenieka 12              
     3) Hypolite, Jamika 09             4) Martin, Tanjaneka 11           
 14 Harry S. Truman                                       50.50   4 
     1) Sadler, Tricia 10               2) Magassouba, Mariam 10          
     3) Williams, Toni ann 10           4) Burt, Antonia 11               
 15 Newburgh                                              50.63   4 
     1) Aponti, Marielle 09             2) McCaskill, Ahnrea 10           
     3) Jammem, Maimuna 10              4) Thompson, Kyara 10             
 16 Rye Country Day School                                50.97   3 
     1) Kwenda, Sabrina 09              2) Boehning, Charlotte 11         
     3) Campisi, Christine 12           4) Pearce, Jinjer 11              
 17 Dewitt Clinton                                        51.21   2 
     1) campbell, toni-ann 11           2) jackson, kendall 09            
     3) goodwin, deandra 11             4) vanterpool, kiera 10           
 18 Bishop Feehan                                         51.38   3  51.376
     1) Bruno, Arianna 12               2) Healy, Kathleen 12             
     3) Leahy, Anne 10                  4) Luongo, Meaghan 12             
 19 Spring Valley                                         51.63   3 
     1) Mesidor, Kettlaine 11           2) Brutus, Madjeanna 10           
     3) Mullings, Yhakerra 10           4) Pierre, Gesnide 11             
 20 Fredrick Douglass Academy IV                          51.72   1 
     1) Baltazar, Maricanna 09          2) Starker, Zuri 10               
     3) Welch, Isis 11                  4) Wade, Sukanya 10               
 21 School of the Holy Child                              51.98   3 
     1) Altomare, Christine 10          2) Brinson, Kailah 11             
     3) Wakefield, Joshane 12           4) Stewart, Arnell 11             
 22 Mary Louis Academy                                    52.01   2 
     1) Alexander, Imani 12             2) Brown-Rivers, Kiemi 09         
     3) Miller, Kaleah 12               4) Ogunsanya, Nia 09              
 23 North Babylon                                         52.07   4 
     1) Jones, Nailah 12                2) Hernandez, Tara 11             
     3) Farris, Zyndasha 10             4) Figueroa, Taylor 11            
 24 Cornwall                                              52.08   2 
     1) Collins, Andrella 09            2) Fanning, Gabby 10              
     3) Decker, Jillian 12              4) Morgan, Alice 11               
 25 New Rochelle                                          52.47   4 
     1) Morgan, Olivia 09               2) Darius, Rachel 09              
     3) Feuer, Devon 11                 4) Jones-Alleyne, Victoria 11     
 26 Cirrus Gatineau Mont-Bleu                             53.42   3  53.411
     1) Vinet, Abigail 10               2) Corrigan, Genevieve 10         
     3) Martineau, Eliane 09            4) Toure, Aicha Yasmine 11        
 27 Hudson Catholic                                       53.42   1  53.420
     1) Watson, Janoa 11                2) Bleasdell, Tatiana 11          
     3) Trowbridge, Dinesha 09          4) Smith, Nautica 10              
 28 Commack                                               53.50   1 
     1) Kovac, Katelyn 11               2) Walas, Emma 11                 
     3) Weber, Morgan 11                4) Ibanez, Deanna 12              
 29 Yonkers                                               53.81   3 
     1) Anderson, Kiana 11              2) Washington, Shandeia 11        
     3) Underwood, Shyzell 09           4) De La Cruz, Monique 09         
 30 Southampton                                           54.00   2 
     1) Ramgopal, Co Co 10              2) Gallo, Meggie 12               
     3) Gavalas, Gabriella 11           4) Connolly-Sporing, Hannah 12    
 31 Good Counsel                                          55.17   3 
     1) Griffith, Tiarra 11             2) Kelly, Tara 12                 
     3) McKee, Maggie 12                4) Haye, Adia 12                  
 -- Paul D. Schreiber                                        DQ   4  2-3 Out of Zone 51.3
     1) Aguiar, Jenny 12                2) Russo, Laura 12                
     3) Chavarria, Beatriz 10           4) Marinelli, Christina 11        
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:58.56  2013        New Rochelle, New Rochelle, NY            
                         Davis, Holmes, Curtis, McDaniel                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elmont                                              4:09.61   3 
     1) Thybulle, Zhaneia 09            2) Feurtado, Erika 10             
     3) Harris, Brianna 09              4) Whyte, Khalia 09               
  2 Shoreham-Wading River                               4:14.99   2 
     1) Dwyer, Amanda 10                2) Capes, Payton 10               
     3) Hays, Alexandra 10              4) Lee, Katherine 09              
  3 Arlington                                           4:16.08   3 
     1) Coon, Allie 10                  2) Sobolewski, Molly 10           
     3) Grady, Alicia 09                4) Herbin, Shacarra 09            
  4 Ursuline School                                     4:18.59   3 
     1) Orr, Sydney 10                  2) LaMarca, Marissa 10            
     3) Grogan, Meaghan 09              4) Sosa, Lauren 09                
  5 Somers                                              4:20.03   3 
     1) Norowitz, Hannah 10             2) Polvere, Andrea 10             
     3) Rosenblum, Michelle 10          4) Melly, Katie 10                
  6 Yonkers                                             4:21.57   2 
     1) Matthew, Chidinma 10            2) Sesay, Rokiatu 10              
     3) Underwood, Shyzell 09           4) Rodriguez, Tanya 09            
  7 Mt. Vernon                                          4:23.43   3 
     1) Hypolite, Jamika 09             2) Prince, Abreanna 10            
     3) Loto, Nicole 09                 4) Pelle, Courtney 10             
  8 Archbishop Molloy                                   4:23.83   3 
     1) Li, Eva 09                      2) Rossi, Elena 10                
     3) Watters, Dorothy 10             4) Hubert, Jillian 10             
  9 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham                          4:24.53   1 
     1) Rodway, Caitlin 10              2) Kennendy, Kathryn 09           
     3) Gallotto, Marissa 10            4) Robertson, Calem 10            
 10 Cold Spring Harbor                                  4:24.97   2 
     1) Wells, Katherine 10             2) Baudo, Emma 8                  
     3) Hooks, Caitlyn 10               4) Fox, Ellie 8                   
 11 Woodlands                                           4:27.40   1 
     1) Dixon, Tashana 10               2) Powell, Dyarah 11              
     3) young, madison 10               4) Lambrecht, Alexis 10           
 12 Danbury                                             4:29.31   3 
     1) Turk, Olivia 09                 2) Pacini, Mary 10                
     3) Sousa, Rackell 09               4) Chiaravalle, Bridget 10        
 13 Nanuet                                              4:32.55   2 
     1) Nikac, Olivia 10                2) McLaughlin, Riley 09           
     3) Lowery, Mia 09                  4) Gray, Olivia 09                
 14 Mt. Vernon  'B'                                     4:32.80   1 
     1) Armstrong, Ayanna 10            2) Miller, Jaida 10               
     3) John, Diara 09                  4) Moore, Aderes 09               
 15 White Plains                                        4:34.86   2 
     1) O'Leary, Caitlin 10             2) Tung, Julianne 10              
     3) Aloni, Revital 10               4) Nobile, Gabby 10               
 16 Scarsdale                                           4:37.07   1 
     1) Constan, Elizabeth 10           2) Joyce, Adriana 10              
     3) Bayrakdarian, Karina 10         4) Clarke, Jacqueline 10          
 17 Suffern                                             4:37.59   2 
 18 Tappan Zee                                          4:40.75   2 
     1) Cambrea, Daniella 7             2) O'Brien, Maya 09               
     3) Fears, Tori 8                   4) Lynch, Jenny 10                
 19 Ursuline School  'B'                                4:41.32   3 
     1) Donahue, Devin 09               2) Donohue, Lily 09               
     3) Fleming, Kiera 09               4) Okolo, Nwanneka 10             
 20 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'B'                     4:42.31   1 
     1) Coyne, Katherine 09             2) Carlyle, Ciara 09              
     3) Kerrigan, Molly 09              4) Frodigh, Katherine 09          
 21 Yonkers  'B'                                        4:42.86   2 
     1) Adegoke, Fatima 09              2) Ravenell, Johne 10             
     3) Henry, Infinite 10              4) Johnson, Jennah                
 22 Clarkstown South  'B'                               4:44.79   1 
     1) Kukulka, Julia 10               2) Meore, Nichole 09              
     3) Muserlian, Stephanie 10         4) Burke, Meaghan 10              
 23 Nanuet  'B'                                         4:48.15   1 
     1) Falcon, Taylor 09               2) Davern, Emily 09               
     3) Kleeber, Jessica 09             4) Garcia, Crystal 10             
 24 Lakeland/Panas                                      4:49.73   1 
     1) Bauza, Ashley 09                2) Bueti, Vanessa 10              
     3) Lichtenwalner-Seabau, Millie 7  4) Ramaswamy, Jothi 8             
 25 Suffern  'B'                                        4:50.14   1 
     1) Kusumalayam, Lekha              2) Assawakulpaibool, Adena        
     3) Michel, Katie 09                4) Nosova, Anastasia              
 26 Carmel                                              4:59.83   1 
     1) Oppromolla, Skyler 09           2) Watts, Akiyah 09               
     3)                                 4) April, Mamarella 09            
 27 Good Counsel                                        5:14.25   2 
     1) Kennedy, Grace 10               2) Persing, Alana 11              
     3) Clarke, Paige 11                4) Wright, Solange 10             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay New England
================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:58.56  2013        James Hillhouse, New Haven, CT            
                         Davis, Holmes, Curtis, McDaniel                   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lowell                                              4:01.06  
     1) Vergados, Sophia 10             2) Gonzalez, Leyshla 12           
     3) Polak, Alicia 11                4) McGuire, Alexa 12              
  2 Bishop Feehan                                       4:11.16  
     1) Butler, Meredith 12             2) McNulty, Katie 12              
     3) Ingegneri, Kerin 10             4) Lahiff, Molly 10               
  3 Old Rochester                                       4:16.09  
     1) Mattson, Nicole 11              2) Demmer, Rachel 09              
     3) Goguen, Arden 12                4) Saccone, Hailey 11             
  4 Hope                                                4:18.93  
     1) Rosado, Nathalie 12             2) Jackson, Leah 10               
     3) Valdez, Leinni 10               4) Valdez, Lisbeth 10             
  5 Windsor                                             4:23.91  
     1) Samuel, Rebecca 09              2) McHenry, Camille 09            
     3) Alexis, Madison 09              4) Johnson, Destiny 09            
  6 Woodland Regional                                   4:37.42  
     1) Macek, Marissa 12               2) Mitchell, Kelsey 11            
     3) Sirowich, Megan 09              4) Michie, Erika 09               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:40.55  2001        A. Philip Randolph, A. Philip Randolph-NYC
                         Moorer, Mortel, Hastings, Gilchrist               
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      3:47.65   3  10   
     1) Thompson, Tori 11               2) Thomas, Lanae-Tava 09          
     3) Watson, Ceara 12                4) Watson, Sammy 10               
  2 Benjamin Cardozo                                    3:52.69   3   8   
     1) Williams, Alana 12              2) Gallegher, Emma 12             
     3) Means, Shalah 09                4) Peoples, Paris 09              
  3 Uniondale                                           3:54.38   3   6   
     1) cherrington, kristina 11        2) Jinks, Asia 10                 
     3) green, crystal 12               4) webster, michala 12            
  4 Hope                                                3:58.96   3   4   
     1) Burgess, Chevell 11             2) Jackson, Whitney 12            
     3) Hack, Isis 11                   4) McIntosh, Quashira 12          
  5 Westhampton Beach                                   4:00.07   3   2   
     1) Lorefice, Lauren 12             2) Jordan, Jenny 10               
     3) Nora, Murphy 11                 4) Gilbakian, Grace 11            
  6 Cardinal Spellman                                   4:00.75   3   1   
     1) Bowers, Luana 12                2) Anderson, Leah 10              
     3) Carby, Amanda 12                4) Mota, Rebecca 12               
  7 Villa Maria (Erie)                                  4:00.95   3 
     1) Byes, Autumn 10                 2) Trucilla, Grace 12             
     3) Brown, Claire 11                4) Brown, Grace 09                
  8 Spence School                                       4:02.28   2 
     1) Bernstein, Natalie 10           2) Chrisophe, Keishan 12          
     3) Hock, Maggie 8                  4) Aikenhead, Sophie 09           
  9 New Rochelle                                        4:02.50   2 
     1) Long, Adraine 11                2) Darius, Rachel 09              
     3) Diaz, Diana 09                  4) Morgan, Olivia 09              
 10 Cornwall                                            4:03.32   2 
     1) Decker, Jillian 12              2) Fanning, Gabby 10              
     3) Nicosia, Leslie 11              4) Morgan, Alice 11               
 11 North Rockland                                      4:05.65   2 
     1) Marino, Arianna 11              2) Lubaszka, Amber 12             
     3) Housman, Sofia 09               4) March, Sydney 11               
 12 West Genesee                                        4:07.52   2 
     1) Delia, Megan 09                 2) Matkoski, Maria 11             
     3) Pirro, Valerie 12               4) Benson, Carly 09               
 13 Liverpool                                           4:09.59   2 
     1) Akinpelu, Ore                   2) Sims, Danelle                  
     3) Griffin, Yasmeen                4) Chewning Kulick, Morgan        
 14 Arlington                                           4:11.66   1 
     1) Coon, Allie 10                  2) Sobolewski, Molly 10           
     3) Geiger, Annie 12                4) Salazar, Naomi 11              
 15 Marlboro                                            4:11.86   1 
     1) Mattis, Owanya 8                2) Anderson, Egypt 12             
     3) Hogancamp, Kiley 10             4) Mazzella, Bryanna 11           
 16 Benjamin Banneker                                   4:12.62   1 
     1) Dunn, Tai 12                    2) Sterling, Habibka              
     3) Philbert, Mia 09                4) Commissiong, Ashley 11         
 17 Poly Prep Country Day                               4:13.46   1 
     1) Restrick, Brett 10              2) Pearson, Caitlin 12            
     3) Kenny, Katherine 8              4) Garratt, Michelle 11           
 18 Harborfields                                        4:14.07   2 
     1) Glackin, Dana 09                2) Rieger, Meghan 11              
     3) Glackin, Rachel 11              4) Herbert, Lorna 11              
 19 Mercy                                               4:14.65   1 
     1) Cintron-Leonardo, Juliana 11    2) Kneski, Olivia 09              
     3) Macchirole, Delaney 12          4) Young, Dayna 11                
 20 Southampton                                         4:24.02   1 
     1) Abatangelo, Michele 12          2) Lynch, Grace 09                
     3) Scheuer, Cecelia 10             4) Connolly-Sporing, Hannah 12    
 -- Bayport-Blue Point                                      DNF   2 
     1) Magnifico, Ashley 11            2) Strobl, Brigitte 11            
     3) Cibuls, Kathleen 11             4) Gensler, Taylor 11             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Tri-State
===================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:57.43  2005        Ward Meville, East Setauket, NY           
                         Section 1 Record = 3:58.60 Mt. Vernon 2011        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newburgh                                            3:59.68   4 
     1) Aponti, Marielle 09             2) Cumberbatch, Juantasia 10      
     3) McCaskill, Ahnrea 10            4) Fisher, Alayjah 11             
  2 Rye Country Day School                              4:01.33   4 
     1) Kwenda, Sabrina 09              2) Boehning, Charlotte 11         
     3) Walker, Catherine 11            4) Pearce, Jinjer 11              
  3 Brentwood                                           4:04.24   4 
     1) Douglas, Alexia 12              2) Mozart, Sabrina 12             
     3) Mack, Ashley 12                 4) Ramirez, Nataly 10             
  4 Manhasset                                           4:04.29   2 
     1) Guagliardo, Samantha 10         2) Owens, Kiyah 11                
     3) Lewandoski, Carina 10           4) McCormick, Samantha 11         
  5 Ursuline School                                     4:05.09   4 
     1) Schenk, Siobhan 12              2) Tobia, Keira 10                
     3) LaMarca, Marissa 10             4) Orr, Sydney 10                 
  6 North Babylon                                       4:05.95   3 
     1) Gardner, Shiloe 12              2) Figueroa, Taylor 11            
     3) Farris, Zyndasha 10             4) Hernandez, Tara 11             
  7 Valley Central  'B'                                 4:06.90   2 
     1) Derevensly, Anna                2) Cavalluzzo, Heidi              
     3) Romano, Gianna 09               4) Meade, Samantha 12             
  8 John Jay-East Fishkill                              4:09.13   4 
     1) Kohl, Megan 12                  2) Mosca, Sam 11                  
     3) Young, Khiara 10                4) Theiller, Erin 10              
  9 Sachem East                                         4:09.61   4 
     1) DeCicco, Alex 11                2) Trentini, Shelby 11            
     3) Wessberg, Kaylie 11             4) Murphy, Ciara 11               
 10 Christopher Columbus                                4:09.84   3 
     1) Dingha, Daiana 12               2) Core, Dylann 09                
     3) Watkins, Shanice 11             4) Diaz-Perez, Stacy 12           
 11 Hackley School                                      4:10.03   3 
     1) Zak, Gabriella 11               2) Gomba, Claire 12               
     3) Emanuel, Raechelle 12           4) Stalman, Luisa 10              
 12 Danbury                                             4:11.12   4 
     1) Llanos, Abby 12                 2) Collado, Gabriella 12          
     3) Sousa, Rackell 09               4) Turk, Olivia 09                
 13 Yonkers                                             4:11.52   3 
     1) Matthew, Chidinma 10            2) Washington, Shandeia 11        
     3) Mendez, Reina 11                4) Anderson, Kiana 11             
 14 Uniondale                                           4:12.36   3 
     1) Casimir, Jalissa 10             2) Emani, Elliot 09               
     3) green, colby 09                 4) Green, Casey 7                 
 15 Greenwich                                           4:12.66   4 
     1) Harrisson, Treloara 11          2) Slagle, Emma 11                
     3) Gallagher, Katherine 09         4) Frey, Caroline 11              
 16 Sachem North                                        4:14.69   2 
     1) Ahmed, Jordan 12                2) Pimentel, Ashley 12            
     3) Belleville, Paige 11            4) Van Sicklin, Ali 12            
 17 Notre Dame Academy                                  4:16.28   4 
     1) Garcia, Ariella 10              2) Mitchell, Keiana 09            
     3) Correale, Jesse 11              4) Roda, Jackie 12                
 18 Sachem East  'B'                                    4:16.41   3 
     1) Ciulla, Kerstyn 11              2) Calabrese, Angela 10           
     3) D'Angelis, Faith 10             4) Famiglietti, Kaitlyn 09        
 19 Nyack                                               4:17.11   3 
     1) Urrutia, Alma 11                2) Fraser, Jessica 11             
     3) Owens, Maya 09                  4) Jones, Louise 09               
 20 Newburgh  'B'                                       4:17.77   2 
     1)                                 2) Brooks, Justine 10             
     3) Maise, Qurran 11                4) Thompson, Kyara 10             
 21 St. Francis Prep                                    4:18.04   3 
     1) Matthews, Madison 10            2) Salales, Konstantina 12        
     3) Rey, Bianca 12                  4) Prosper, Christina 12          
 22 Bay Shore                                           4:19.09   3 
     1) La Force, Hannah 10             2) Flythe, Jhanae 10              
     3) Singer, Nia 09                  4) Barry, Fatou 10                
 23 Smithtown West                                      4:19.30   2 
     1) Leverich, Laura 10              2) Compitello, Christina 09       
     3) Arroyo, Angelica 09             4) Bernabeo, Emily 10             
 24 New Rochelle                                        4:19.87   1 
     1) Savage, Tracy 12                2) Cooper, Jasmine 11             
     3) Feuer, Devon 11                 4) Parente-Colin, Vanessa 11      
 25 Paul Robeson                                        4:20.36   4 
     1) Anderson, Charnice 11           2) Lawkin, Tajera 12              
     3) Moore, Kiana 10                 4) Jackson, Cheyenne 11           
 26 Clarkstown South                                    4:21.75   1 
     1) Farrell, Shannon 12             2) Scerbo, Christina 11           
     3) Okeke, Mary 11                  4) Goodman, Laura 11              
 27 Mt. Vernon                                          4:21.88   2 
     1) Armstrong, Ayanna 10            2) Gray, Shenieka 12              
     3) Miller, Takyla 09               4) Pelle, Courtney 10             
 28 Mt. Vernon  'B'                                     4:22.03   1 
     1) Hypolite, Jamika 09             2) Martin, Tanjaneka 11           
     3) Prince, Abreanna 10             4) Loto, Nicole 09                
 29 Greenwich  'B'                                      4:22.49   3 
     1) Giannuzzi, Anna 11              2) Philippides, Emily 09          
     3) Pehrson, Isabella 12            4) Dyment, Margaret 11            
 30 Spence School                                       4:24.01   1 
     1) Allen, Jenny 12                 2) Thomas, Ida 12                 
     3) Wiggins, Anya 09                4) Klein, Adia 10                 
 31 Commack                                             4:24.31   4 
     1) Farrell, Olivia 09              2) Galuzzo, Jaden 09              
     3) Ibanez, Deanna 12               4) Kovac, Katelyn 11              
 32 White Plains                                        4:24.82   2 
     1) Woods, Lauren 12                2) Tung, Julianne 10              
     3) O'Leary, Caitlin 10             4) Powell, Olivia 12              
 33 James Madison                                       4:26.64   2 
     1) Phillips, Kiyler 11             2) Gordon, Nyeira 10              
     3) Henery, Jasmine 11              4) O'Brien, Samantha 12           
 34 Ursuline School  'B'                                4:26.68   2 
     1) Fermin, Vilma 11                2) Poletti, Katherine 11          
     3) O'Malley, Jenna 11              4) Lahiff, Brigid 09              
 35 Valley Central                                      4:27.41   2 
     1) Harris, Zarah 10                2) Pizarro, Tamantha 11           
     3) Kresge, Kylee 11                4)                                
 36 Yonkers  'B'                                        4:28.58   1 
     1) Brown, Talia 11                 2) Azeez, Mariam 12               
     3) Sesay, Rokiatu 10               4) Ravenell, Hope 10              
 37 Nanuet                                              4:29.77   1 
     1) Clancy, Bridget 12              2) Lowery, Mia 09                 
     3) Gray, Olivia 09                 4) Nikac, Olivia 10               
 38 Cardinal Spellman                                   4:30.71   2 
     1) Joseph, Brianna 09              2) Christian, Diamond 09          
     3) D'Aloia, Rebecca 11             4) Grant, Jada 10                 
 39 Southampton                                         4:31.70   1 
     1) Nation, Amira 09                2) Gavalas, Gabriella 11          
     3) Connolly-Sporing, Annie 11      4) Wood, Keara 12                 
 40 Christopher Columbus  'B'                           4:36.69   1 
     1) Campbell, Amber 09              2) Ike, Victory 09                
 41 Haldane                                             4:37.34   1 
     1) Philips, Kaitlyn 12             2) McEwen, Ruby 10                
     3) Farrell, Taylor 7               4) Martin, Marina 11              
 42 Cornwall                                            4:38.77   1 
     1) Bale, Sarah 09                  2) Moreau, Mekenzi 10             
     3) Morasse, Monika 10              4) Caroline, Schrag 09            
 43 Clarkstown South  'B'                               4:46.85   1 
     1) Pratusevich, Elizabeth 11       2) Burke, Meaghan 10              
     3) Bowman, Alyson 12               4) Jones, Tegan 10                
 -- Nanuet  'B'                                             DNF   1 
     1) Hernandez, Reaven 12            2) Mastrouq, Sireen 11            
     3) Radhakrishnan, Silpa 11         4) Mellin, Stephanie 11           
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay Tri-State
===================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 9:21.25  2009        Ward Melville, East Setauket, NY, Long Isl
                         Section 1 Record = 9:33.46  Nanuet 2012           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Half Hollow Hills West                              9:43.19   3 
     1) Sabatino, Olivia 12             2) Iris, Meagan 12                
     3) Sabatino, Arianna 12            4) Antoine, Victoria 10           
  2 Greenwich                                           9:52.93   3 
     1) Wyle, Amy 11                    2) Thurber, Sabrina 11            
     3) Kennedy, Daryl 12               4) Goggin, Jennifer 12            
  3 Ridgefield                                          9:54.92   3 
     1) Bordash, Kelsey 10              2) Maue, Rachel 10                
     3) Kelley, Ava 10                  4) Hergenrother, Julia 09         
  4 Somers                                             10:00.59   3 
     1) Watt, Maya 10                   2) Van Tassell, Elisabeth 09      
     3) Comparetto, Charley 12          4) Melly, Katie 10                
  5 Windsor                                            10:01.01   3 
     1) Samuel, Rebecca 09              2) Johnson, Candice 12            
     3) McDonald, Annicka 11            4) Brown, Brittney 10             
  6 Notre Dame Academy                                 10:03.29   3 
     1) Pitarresi, Lauren 10            2) Jaenicke, Olivia 11            
     3) Thompson, Jacqueline 09         4) Correale, Jesse 11             
  7 Carmel                                             10:04.19   3 
     1) Castronuovo, Angela 09          2) Cortina, Andrea 12             
     3) McNerney, Clare 12              4) Aiello, Jillian 11             
  8 Sachem North                                       10:05.07   2 
     1) Coleman, Mackenzie 11           2) Carlson, Amanda 10             
     3) Licata, Kaitlyn 10              4) Goodman, Kaitlyn 10            
  9 Nanuet                                             10:07.33   3 
     1) Madry, Brooke 12                2) Gray, Olivia 09                
     3) Carbone, Kristen 11             4) Nikac, Olivia 10               
 10 Tappan Zee                                         10:09.99   2 
     1) Roth, Maddy 8                   2) Lundemo, Trinity 09            
     3) Hartnett, Caitlin 11            4) VonDollen, Erin 12             
 11 Manhasset                                          10:11.35   3 
     1) Caggiano, Kayleigh 11           2) Curd, Jillian 10               
     3) Plausker, Olivia                4) Tsoumpas, Angela 09            
 12 Cornwall                                           10:12.82   3 
     1) Decker, Sydney 09               2) Scileppi, Zoe 09               
     3) Boylan, Mary 10                 4) Munterich, Abby 10             
 13 White Plains                                       10:14.65   1 
     1) Woods, Lauren 12                2) Tung, Julianne 10              
     3) O'Leary, Caitlin 10             4) Hernandez, Edith 12            
 14 St. Francis Prep                                   10:15.16   3 
     1) Salales, Konstantina 12         2) Rey, Bianca 12                 
     3) Olivieri, Alyssa 10             4) Prosper, Christina 12          
 15 Uniondale                                          10:15.44   2 
     1) Casimir, Jalissa 10             2) green, colby 09                
     3) Green, Casey 7                  4) Emani, Elliot 09               
 16 North Babylon                                      10:17.18   2 
     1) Imbert, Hermelinda 12           2) McKeever, Margaret 09          
     3) Martin, Erika 12                4) Hernandez, Tara 11             
 17 Fox Lane                                           10:17.48   1 
     1) Schwartz, Kerry 12              2) Freeman, Kate 9                
     3) McEleney, Julia 11              4) Kim, Seonah 11                 
 18 WC Mepham                                          10:18.56   2 
     1) Held, Taylor 12                 2) Noto, Briana 11                
     3) D'Rosa, Tara 12                 4) D'Sa, Andrea 12                
 19 Clarkstown South                                   10:22.41   2 
     1) Okeke, Mary 11                  2) Cruz, Victoria 12              
     3) Goodman, Laura 11               4) Moreno, Skylar 09              
 20 Marlboro                                           10:27.05   1 
     1) Mazzella, Bryanna 11            2) Sandri, Rachel 11              
     3) Herd, Jenn 10                   4) Flynn, Erin 10                 
 21 Ursuline School                                    10:32.45   3 
     1) Orr, Sydney 10                  2) O'Sullivan, Kelly 12           
     3) Grogan, Meaghan 09              4) Conly, Caitlin 8               
 22 Trinity School                                     10:33.02   2 
     1) Ryan, Lucia 12                  2) Wisch, Audrey 8                
     3) Kleinman, Margot                4) Pettit, Emma 11                
 23 Brewster                                           10:33.17   2 
     1) Cuomo, Florence 8               2) Crowley, Marissa 7             
     3) Golz, Kristen 11                4) Herman, Kim 11                 
 24 Ursuline School  'B'                               10:33.18   1 
     1) Bryden, Kaleigh 10              2) Wilson, Claire 7               
     3) Mangels, Kaitlin 10             4) Rode, Colleen 09               
 25 John Jay-East Fishkill                             10:35.18   3 
     1) Mosca, Sam 11                   2) Williams, Rachel 10            
     3) Sadowitz, Brooke 10             4) Angyal, Danielle 09            
 26 Haldane                                            10:35.78   3 
     1) Philips, Kaitlyn 12             2) Sharpley, Alexandria 09        
     3) McEwen, Ruby 10                 4) Farrell, Taylor 7              
 27 School of the Holy Child                           10:37.30   2 
     1) Kellett, Cameron 12             2) Cleary, Hannah 09              
     3) O'Shea, Emma 8                  4) Fray, Emily 11                 
 28 Smithtown West                                     10:40.80   2 
     1) Tinto, Gianna 12                2) Nichols, Eliza 11              
     3) Wallace, Sara 09                4) Howlin, Elizabeth 11           
 29 Smithtown East                                     10:41.54   1 
     1) Shenkman, Olivia 12             2) Bunk, Rachel 10                
     3) Gallery, Jessica 12             4) Shaffer, Louise 10             
 30 Bayport-Blue Point                                 10:42.17   2 
     1) Fiorentine, Maddy 11            2) Browning-Atkinson, Tess 10     
     3) Darby, Taylor 12                4) Aurandt, Julia 09              
 31 Mary Louis Academy                                 10:44.32   2 
     1) Tzimorotas, Caitlin 10          2) Brody, Allison 11              
     3) Higgins, Aine 11                4) Kundmueller, Kaitlyn 09        
 32 North Rockland                                     10:44.77   2 
     1) O'Conner, Kerry 09              2) Morales, Hailey 7              
     3) Konopko, Kathryn 09             4) Feeney, Noelle 09              
 33 Mt. Vernon                                         10:51.50   1 
     1) Gray, Shenieka 12               2) Armstrong, Ayanna 10           
     3) Miller, Jaida 10                4) Loto, Nicole 09                
 34 New Rochelle                                       10:51.68   1 
     1) Sainvil, Ashley 10              2) Huerta, Jennyfer 11            
     3) Deutsch, Zoey                   4) Sanabria, Shantall 11          
 35 Nanuet  'B'                                        10:55.93   1 
     1) Abraham, Shelby 11              2) Roth, Justine 12               
     3) Lowery, Mia 09                  4) Ohle, Jessica 12               
 36 Bay Shore                                          11:02.12   3 
     1) Harriott, Rhonda                2) Golembeski, Paige 12           
     3) Sacco, Grace 10                 4) Metzger, Kassidy 8             
 37 Brewster  'B'                                      11:04.17   2 
     1) DeLanoy, Mallory 11             2) Pauta, Jenny 12                
     3) Maguire, Jamie 12               4) Lennon, Erin 10                
 38 Lakeland/Panas                                     11:15.38   1 
     1) Bueti, Vanessa 10               2) Coakley, Maura 09              
     3) Ceccolini, Brianna 12           4) Kluger, Gabby 12               
 39 Newburgh                                           11:18.15   1 
     1) Bunch, Jillian 09               2) Rider, Alyssa 09               
     3) Cumberbatch, Juantasia 10       4) Delcorsa, Kaitlyn 12           
 40 Holy Trinity                                       11:20.49   2 
     1) Burrell, Aries 10               2) Fitzgerald, Aisling 11         
     3) Petkevicius, Julia 12           4) Powell, Kelly 12               
 41 Christopher Columbus                               11:21.61   1 
     1) Hicks, Erykah 12                2) Diaz-Perez, Stacy 12           
     3) Cole-Chauvet, Tatyana           4) Ike, Victory 09                
 42 Clarkstown South  'B'                              11:30.93   1 
     1) Higgins, Christina 12           2) Kamau-Weng, Jeriyla 09         
     3) Bowman, Alyson 12               4) Farrell, Brenna 12             
 43 Good Counsel                                       12:07.90   1 
     1) Wright, Solange 10              2) Kennedy, Grace 10              
     3) Persing, Alana 11               4) Holh, Julia 09                 
 -- Academy of Holy Names                                    DQ   1  Passed On Inside
     1) Alderisio, Kate 11              2) Wagner, Brianna 10             
     3) Vogel, Madeleine 09             4) Cepiel, Eleanor 8              
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 8:57.90  2003        Bronxville, Bronxville                    
                         Bergold, Butler, Caroline Mullen, Catha Mullen    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cornwall                                            9:16.08   10   
     1) Decker, Jillian 12              2) Cuffe, Dara 12                 
     3) Wallace, Ashley 12              4) Boylan, Beatrice 12            
  2 Villa Maria (Erie)                                  9:20.10    8   
     1) Trucilla, Grace 12              2) Brown, Grace 09                
     3) Carson, Alison 12               4) Brown, Claire 11               
  3 Ursuline School                                     9:23.56    6   
     1) Schenk, Siobhan 12              2) Tobia, Keira 10                
     3) Donahue, Nora 12                4) Flynn, Anna 11                 
  4 Ward Melville                                       9:25.27    4   
     1) Sturgess, Samantha 09           2) Reynolds, Faith 12             
     3) Ryan, Shannon 8                 4) Gaedje, Allyson 09             
  5 Mercy                                               9:26.87    2   
     1) Tuthill, Meg 11                 2) Butterfield, Kaitlyn 10        
     3) Joinnides, Madeleine 10         4) O'Brien, Devyn 10              
  6 Ithaca                                              9:28.70    1   
     1) Charlotte, Williams 10          2) Lauren, Trumble 12             
     3) Sylvia, Frank 11                4) Zoe, Wilkie-Tomasik 09         
  7 Harborfields                                        9:40.20  
     1) Larkin, Elizabeth 10            2) Gaye, Kerry 12                 
     3) Grossman, Jamie 12              4) Greaves, Melissa 11            
  8 Lakeland/Panas                                      9:42.21  
     1) Bugara, Grace 10                2) Nagpaul, Sunny 11              
     3) Pressman, Jenna 09              4) DeSantis, Adrianna 09          
  9 Danbury                                             9:47.63  
     1) Llanos, Abigail 12              2) Collado, Gabriella 12          
     3) Turk, Hayden 09                 4) Sarkisian, Leah 09             
 10 Bayport-Blue Point                                  9:48.03  
     1) Delzell, Madison 8              2) McGrath, Allison 10            
     3) Aurandt, Julia 09               4) Delzell, Melody 8              
 11 Bay Shore                                           9:51.26  
     1) McCaslin, Nia 12                2) Reilly, Caelyn 11              
     3) Peck, Ally 11                   4) La Force, Hannah 10            
 12 Brockport                                          10:01.12  
     1) Albrecht, Autumn 12             2) Curry, Savoy 12                
     3) Amatore, Nicole 11              4) Falkenstein, Danielle 11       
 13 Liverpool                                          10:03.69  
     1) Basla, Juliana                  2) Chewning Kulick, Morgan        
     3) Moore, Kristina                 4) McNamara, Abby                 
 14 New Rochelle                                       10:04.05  
     1) Long, Adraine 11                2) McKinney, Maeve 12             
     3) Rivas, Sindy 11                 4) Raysor, Moriah 10              
 15 Old Rochester                                      10:09.15  
     1) Martin, Madisen 09              2) Bourgois, Nina 11              
     3) Ball, Samantha 09               4) O'Malley, Shannon 11           
 16 Briarcliff                                         10:23.77  
     1) Elwood, Blake 12                2) Rao, Saroja 10                 
     3) Bombassei, Devon 10             4) Bianco, Sarah 12               
 
Women Distance Medley Open
================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 12:16.07  2013        Ursuline, New Rochelle, NY               
                          Losada, Dunbar, Doughery, Flynn                   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ridgefield                                         12:13.90! 
     1) Jasminski, Katherine 10         2) Damron, Alexandra 10           
     3) Mercorella, Hannah 12           4) Fleming, Hannah 12             
  2 Cold Spring Harbor                                 12:27.46  
     1) LoCastro, Daniela 11            2) Insinga, Alexia 11             
     3) Wells, Katherine 10             4) Harouche, Isabelle 12          
  3 Bay Shore                                          12:28.07  
     1) Reilly, Caelyn 11               2) Goode, Aviana 11               
     3) McCaslin, Nia 12                4) Reyes, Jasmin 11               
  4 Hackley School                                     12:30.21  
     1) Gomba, Claire 12                2) Stalman, Luisa 10              
     3) Levin, Greer 12                 4) Stevensen, Julia 11            
  5 Suffern                                            12:38.16  
     1) Breton, Anna 12                 2) Theodore, Therisha 12          
     3) Breton, Elina 12                4) Borenkoff, Jenna 11            
  6 Tappan Zee                                         12:44.82  
     1) Hartnett, Caitlin 11            2) McKiernan, Meaghan 11          
     3) VonDollen, Erin 12              4) Ayres, Kassidy 12              
  7 Arlington                                          12:45.18  
     1) Prater-Lee, Christiana 12       2) Geiger, Annie 12               
     3) Mcfall, Kylie 12                4) Latuso, Meghan 11              
  8 Fox Lane                                           12:52.46  
     1) Schwartz, Kerry 12              2) Martinez, Vicky 11             
     3) Warren, Seneca 11               4) McEleney, Julia 11             
  9 Carmel                                             13:03.20  
     1) Cortina, Andrea 12              2) Rinaldi, Ava 09                
     3) McNerney, Clare 12              4) Castronuovo, Angela 09         
 10 Rye                                                13:06.24  
     1) Logue, Anjali 12                2) McDermott, Maggie 12           
     3) Palu, Andrea 10                 4) Donovan, Julia 11              
 11 Poly Prep Country Day                              13:07.69  
     1) Doran, Gabrielle 12             2) Iannelli, Claudia 8            
     3) Pearson, Caitlin 12             4) Kenny, Katherine 8             
 12 Barrington                                         13:20.58  
     1) Gazeryan, Lusine 12             2) Zitzman, Julia 11              
     3) Wohlever, Haley 12              4) Kloc, Lindsey 12               
 13 Scarsdale                                          13:25.22  
     1) McInerney, Clare 11             2) DesRosiers, Maggie 11          
     3) O'Keefe, Maggie 12              4) Doyle, Kaitlin 11              
 14 Pawling                                            13:27.85  
     1) Huggard, Katelyn 10             2) Scoca, Breann                  
     3) Hernandez, Jen                  4) Marvin, Sarah 12               
 15 Arlington  'B'                                     13:37.93  
     1) Fastiggi, Amanda 12             2) Sorna, Andrea 12               
     3) Delapaz, Abigail 12             4) Garrett, Ariane 12             
 16 Archbishop Molloy                                  13:52.61  
     1) Armogan, Michelle 12            2) Lucci, Deanna 12               
     3) Woods, MaryEllen 12             4) Fata, Gabrielle                
 17 Ursuline School                                    14:02.68  
     1) Donahue, Nora 12                2) Tobia, Keira 10                
     3) Schenk, Siobhan 12              4) Flynn, Anna 11                 
 18 White Plains                                       14:24.31  
     1) Hernandez, Edith 12             2) D'Arcy, Kaleigh 11             
     3) Powell, Olivia 12               4) Hunt, Sinead 11                
 
Women Distance Medley East Coast
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 11:42.49  2004        Bay Shore, Bay Shore, NY                 
                          L. McCurdy - Moore - S. McCurdy - Cummings        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Suffern                                            11:45.04   10   
     1) Ludwikowski, Rachel 10          2) Solan, Imani 12                
     3) Zendell, Katie 12               4) McIntosh, Kameron 10           
  2 North Rockland                                     11:46.72    8   
     1) Tuohy, Katelyn 7                2) Lubaszka, Amber 12             
     3) March, Sydney 11                4) Harris, Alex 10                
  3 Tolland                                            11:54.44    6   
     1) DeLoreto, Kat 10                2) Sprout, Julia 11               
     3) Swanson, Kelsey 12              4) Swanson, Caitlin 11            
  4 La Salle Academy                                   11:57.15    4   
     1) Wilbur, Sheridan 12             2) Kane, Emily 09                 
     3) Tavares, Karina 11              4) Rego, Eliza 11                 
  5 Mamaroneck                                         11:58.48    2   
     1) Chapey, Lauren 11               2) Devore, Katie 11               
     3) Shpiz, Lauren 09                4) Rauls, Shari 11                
  6 Ursuline School                                    12:10.83    1   
     1) Tobia, Keira 10                 2) Orr, Sydney 10                 
     3) Schenk, Siobhan 12              4) Flynn, Anna 11                 
  7 Shoreham-Wading River                              12:13.81  
     1) Hays, Alexandra 10              2) Dwyer, Amanda 10               
     3) Lee, Katherine 09               4) Ohrtman, Kaitlyn 11            
  8 Lakeland/Panas                                     12:31.84  
     1) Nagpaul, Sunny 11               2) McCarthy, Maggie 10            
     3) Pressman, Jenna 09              4) Bugara, Grace 10               
  9 John Jay Cross River                               12:42.12  
     1) Nohilly, Brooke 10              2) Nohilly, Kathryn 10            
     3) Moss, Cammie 12                 4) Nuttall, Gemma 11              
 
Women Distance Medley Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 12:23.24  2009        Bronxville, Bronxville, NY               
                          Cain, Saari, White, Phillips                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bay Shore                                          12:41.00   2 
     1) Kanaley, Bridget 10             2) Flythe, Jhanae 10              
     3) La Force, Hannah 10             4) Pirkl, Anna 09                 
  2 Ridgefield                                         12:55.22   2 
     1) Kelley, Ava 10                  2) Landler, Anna 09               
     3) Hergenrother, Julia 09          4) Bordash, Kelsey 10             
  3 Bayport-Blue Point                                 12:57.99   2 
     1) Delzell, Madison 8              2) Dolan, Dariya 10               
     3) McGrath, Allison 10             4) Aurandt, Julia 09              
  4 Hackley School                                     13:17.45   2 
     1) Stevenson, Caroline 09          2) Griifin, Bailey 09             
     3) Schecter, Lexi 09               4) Curran, Olivia 8               
  5 Suffern                                            13:18.40   2 
     1) Hennelly, Mary 7                2) Castro, Jenna                  
     3) DeTerao, Monal 7                4) Young, Deirdre                 
  6 Somers                                             13:31.37   2 
     1) Watt, Maya 10                   2) Rezai, Lily 10                 
     3) Ericson, Danielle 10            4) Van Tassell, Elisabeth 09      
  7 Arlington                                          13:32.37   2 
     1) Sclafani, Julia 10              2) Coon, Allie 10                 
     3) Garrett, Madeline 09            4) Loughlin, Riley 10             
  8 Nanuet                                             13:33.01   1 
     1) Nikac, Olivia 10                2) McLaughlin, Riley 09           
     3) Lowery, Mia 09                  4) Gray, Olivia 09                
  9 Tappan Zee                                         13:36.28   2 
     1) Sullivan, Tara 09               2) O'Brien, Maya 09               
     3) Roth, Maddy 8                   4) Lundemo, Trinity 09            
 10 Brewster                                           13:43.39   2 
     1) Crowley, Marissa 7              2) Luby, Mackenzie 09             
     3) Lennon, Erin 10                 4) Cuomo, Florence 8              
 11 Suffern  'B'                                       13:45.52   1 
     1) Bezborodko, Nikki 09            2) Duggan, Dixie                  
     3) Zendell, Julia 10               4) Becker, Jackie 10              
 12 Fox Lane                                           13:45.95   1 
     1) Culhane, Carmela 10             2) Freeman, Kate 9                
     3) Aryeh, Sunny 9                  4) McCormick, Emma 10             
 13 Lakeland/Panas                                     13:46.07   2 
     1) Coakley, Maura 09               2) Anderson, Amina 10             
     3) DeSantis, Adrianna 09           4) Smith, Claire 09               
 14 Bayport-Blue Point  'B'                            14:01.91   1 
     1) Delzell, Melody 8               2) Keyser, Emma 09                
     3) Browning-Atkinson, Tess 10      4) Bonetti, Nina 09               
 15 White Plains                                       14:02.89   1 
     1) O'Leary, Caitlin 10             2) Aloni, Revital 10              
     3) Okun, Danielle 10               4) Tung, Julianne 10              
 16 School of the Holy Child                           14:03.22   1 
     1) Garate-Griot, Agustina 10       2) Altomare, Christine 10         
     3) Flissler, Sophia                4) Cleary, Hannah 09              
 17 Ursuline School                                    14:03.88   2 
     1) Rode, Colleen 09                2) Wilson, Claire 7               
     3) LaMarca, Marissa 10             4) Conly, Caitlin 8               
 18 Edgemont                                           14:11.45   2 
     1) Low, Stephanie                  2) Lamperd, Emma                  
     3) Gaviser, Sydney                 4) Yorita, Chihiro                
 19 Danbury                                            14:20.31   1 
     1) Dasilva, Sarah 10               2) Mboya, Ruby 10                 
     3) Turk, Hayden 09                 4) Gersten, Sarina 10             
 20 Somers  'B'                                        14:21.56   1 
     1) Kaufman, Jane 10                2) O'Sullivan, Julia 11           
     3) Foley, Keelyn 09                4) Kapur, Anjali 09               
 21 Mt. Vernon                                         14:26.16   1 
     1) Armstrong, Ayanna 10            2) Pelle, Courtney 10             
     3) Loto, Nicole 09                 4) Miller, Jaida 10               
 22 Clarkstown South                                   14:28.84   1 
     1) Burke, Meaghan 10               2) Meore, Nichole 09              
     3) Brynes, Katherine 10            4) Jones, Tegan 10                
 23 Carmel                                             14:33.69   1 
     1) D'Agnese, Katerina 09           2) Yepes, Isabella 09             
     3) Jennings, Meredith 10           4) Cassidy, Sarah 09              
 24 Nanuet  'B'                                        14:46.17   1 
     1) Tran, Julia 10                  2) Lawson, Deven 10               
     3) Falcon, Taylor 09               4) Vishwanathan, Nethra 09        
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: !  5-09  2012        Dakota Dailey-Harris, La Salle, Providence, 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Goode, Aviana             11 Bay Shore              5-06.00      1.67m  10   
  2 Kelly, Kiera              11 Westhampton            5-06.00      1.67m   8   
  3 Martin, Jessica           11 Smithtown East         5-04.00      1.62m   6   
  4 BurnsMoore, Saida         12 Christopher            5-02.00      1.57m   4   
  5 Criscione, Jaynie         12 Brewster               5-02.00      1.57m   2   
  6 Odenigbo, Kene            12 Ursuline               5-02.00      1.57m   1   
  7 Devine, Neve              12 Paul D Schreiber       5-02.00      1.57m 
  8 Moonah, Ayana             10 North Babylon          5-02.00      1.57m 
  9 Warner, Kenya             11 Windsor                5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 McCaskill, Ahnrea         10 Newburgh               4-09.00      1.44m 
 10 Lee, Mikaela              11 St Mary Bay View       4-09.00      1.44m 
 10 Loretz, Annie             11 Bayport-Blue Pt        4-09.00      1.44m 
 10 Kohl, Megan               12 John Jay-EF            4-09.00      1.44m 
 10 Peerman, Zoe              11 Ursuline               4-09.00      1.44m 
 10 Brunelle, Melanie         12 Pilgrim                4-09.00      1.44m 
 10 Murphy, Katie             11 Cornwall               4-09.00      1.44m 
 10 Sogaard, Sofie            11 Ridgefield             4-09.00      1.44m 
 10 Mileski, Marissa          11 North Rockland         4-09.00      1.44m 
 10 Vinet, Abigail            10 Cirrus Gatin           4-09.00      1.44m 
 10 Watkins, Shanice          11 Christopher            4-09.00      1.44m 
 10 Bensche, kendall          10 Scarsdale              4-09.00      1.44m 
 10 Menzies, Jazmyn           12 Woodland Rgnl          4-09.00      1.44m 
 10 Tetro, Samantha           12 Hendrick Hud           4-09.00      1.44m 
 10 McDonald, Kelsey          11 Foxborough             4-09.00      1.44m 
 10 Ojibe, Zenab              11 Walt Whitman           4-09.00      1.44m 
 10 Harris, Nye'dia           12 Bay Shore              4-09.00      1.44m 
 27 Berger, Tara              12 Rye Country Day        4-06.00      1.37m 
 27 Philippe, Sabrina         12 Walt Whitman           4-06.00      1.37m 
 27 Maragh, Britany           12 Nanuet                 4-06.00      1.37m 
 27 McMann, Melissa           12 Hendrick Hud           4-06.00      1.37m 
 27 Maise, Qurran             11 Newburgh               4-06.00      1.37m 
 27 Honeyford, Madeline       12 Brookfield             4-06.00      1.37m 
 27 Ennis, Megan              12 Foxborough             4-06.00      1.37m 
 27 Bolibruch, Lucia          11 North Kingstown        4-06.00      1.37m 
 27 MacDonald, Tirzah         11 New Rochelle           4-06.00      1.37m 
 27 Demanche, Carly           09 Old Rochester          4-06.00      1.37m 
 27 Lucien, Caitlin           11 Notre Dame Acad.       4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Gill, Skylar              11 Nyack                       NH            
 -- Yang, Roslyn              10 Ardsley                     NH            
 -- Gallagher, Anna           10 Smithtown West              NH            
 -- mclean, aliyah            09 Dewitt Clinton              NH            
 -- Milazzo, Megan               Liverpool                   NH            
 -- Girvin, Sofia             09 Rye Country Day             NH            
 -- Fernandez, India          09 Staples                     NH            
 -- Murphy, Emily             11 Tappan Zee                  NH            
 -- Brutus, Madjeanna         10 Spring Valley               NH            
 -- Niebrzydowski, Alicia     11 Hendrick Hud                NH            
 -- Wolfer, Keira             10 Smithtown West              NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 12-06  2007        Stephanie Duffy, Washingtonville, NY        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schneider, Maddie         12 Darien                11-00.00      3.35m  10   
  2 Bennett, Ellie            12 Crestwood             11-00.00      3.35m   8   
  3 Gallagher, Anna           10 Smithtown West        10-00.00      3.04m   5   
  3 McNellis, Amanda          10 Commack               10-00.00      3.04m   5   
  5 Strzelczyk, Kylie         10 Smithtown East        10-00.00      3.04m   2   
  6 Campos, Hannah            11 Weston                 9-06.00      2.89m   1   
  7 Law, Brianna              12 Commack                9-06.00      2.89m 
  8 Neborak, Margaux          12 Somers                 9-06.00      2.89m 
  9 Cass, Danielle            10 Weston                 8-06.00      2.59m 
  9 Hunstein, Karina          12 Smithtown East         8-06.00      2.59m 
  9 Luksha, Madeline          10 Ursuline               8-06.00      2.59m 
  9 Piccirelli, Jordyn        11 Bay Shore              8-06.00      2.59m 
  9 Stern, Alison             12 Clarkstown South       8-06.00      2.59m 
  9 Heymach, Rachel           12 Sachem North           8-06.00      2.59m 
 15 Townley, Kelley              Liverpool              8-06.00      2.59m 
 16 Feuer, Devon              11 New Rochelle           8-06.00      2.59m 
 16 Iatesta, Emily            11 Weston                 8-06.00      2.59m 
 -- Melly, Katie              10 Somers                      NH            
 -- Almonte, Olivia           12 Lowell                      NH            
 -- Qualter, Kerry            10 Clarkstown South            NH            
 -- Watt, Maya                10 Somers                      NH            
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 20-02.25  2009        Jennifer Clayton, Suffern, NY            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Moran, Leah               11 Holy Names            19-11.00   2.1     6.07m  10   
  2 Freeman, Sara Kaye        12 Taft EC               19-02.00   2.0     5.84m   8   
  3 Brisk, Carson             11 Trevor Day            18-11.75   2.2     5.78m   6   
  4 Goode, Aviana             11 Bay Shore             18-11.00   1.0     5.76m   4   
  5 Blackall, Leah            11 Sachem North          18-10.00   0.4     5.74m   2   
  6 Clachar, Ariel            12 Coe-Brown             18-06.00   3.0     5.63m   1   
  7 Lyons, Janai              09 Medgar Evers          18-03.50   2.2     5.57m 
  8 Cadden, Alexis            11 Villa Maria           17-06.25   0.9     5.34m 
  9 Anderson, Annika          11 Poly Prep             17-04.00   3.3     5.28m 
 10 forehand, miach           12 Uniondale             17-03.00   1.9     5.25m 
 11 Jones, Nailah             12 North Babylon         17-02.00   1.3     5.23m 
 12 Moore, Maya               11 Taft EC               16-11.50   0.7     5.16m 
 13 McMahon, Rachel           12 Trinity School        16-09.75   1.6     5.12m 
 14 Baston, Patrice           12 Bay Shore             16-07.75   2.0     5.07m 
 15 Nelson, Jelesa            12 Coe-Brown             16-07.75  -2.5     5.07m 
 16 Jackson, Whitney          12 Hope                  16-07.00   1.4     5.05m 
 17 Bradley, Tamia            11 Taft EC               16-07.00   1.3     5.05m 
 18 Jackson, Maddy            09 Tappan Zee            16-06.00   0.6     5.02m 
 19 mercer, julianne          11 Uniondale             16-05.75   1.4     5.02m 
 20 Menzies, Jazmyn           12 Woodland Rgnl         16-05.00   3.0     5.00m 
 21 Hendricks, Simone         12 Christopher           16-03.00   1.4     4.95m 
 22 Montgomery, Mia           09 E Syracuse-Minoa      16-02.50   2.1     4.94m 
 23 Arroyo, Angelica          09 Smithtown West        16-01.25   2.0     4.90m 
 24 Innis, Astia              11 Taft EC               16-01.25   1.9     4.90m 
 25 Brown, Keara              10 Eastport-S Manor      16-01.00   1.6     4.90m 
 26 Choi, Serena              10 Westhampton           16-00.75  -2.8     4.89m 
 27 Prosper, Chloe'           12 North Babylon         15-10.25  -2.9     4.83m 
 28 Montgomery, Lauren        12 Coe-Brown             15-09.25   1.9     4.80m 
 29 Luongo, Meaghan           12 Bishop Feehan         15-09.00   2.4     4.80m 
 30 Ealey, Keva               12 Hhh West              15-08.50   1.9     4.78m 
 31 Landrie, Caylea           11 Danbury               15-07.75   1.9     4.76m 
 32 Johnson, Tatyana          11 WG O'Connell          15-00.25   1.7     4.57m 
 33 Jackson, Kiara            12 Hhh West              14-10.00   2.0     4.52m 
 34 Bernabeo, Emily           10 Smithtown West        14-09.75   1.0     4.51m 
 35 LeCarie, Madeline         12 Commack               14-09.00   1.6     4.49m 
 36 Auguste, Elisabeth        12 Walt Whitman          14-08.25   1.6     4.47m 
 37 Adebola, Ife              09 Walt Whitman          14-05.75   0.2     4.41m 
 38 Ojibe, Zenab              11 Walt Whitman          14-04.50   3.5     4.38m 
 39 young, madison            10 Woodlands             13-08.75   1.2     4.18m 
 39 Leverich, Laura           10 Smithtown West        13-08.75   2.0     4.18m 
 41 Gavalas, Gabriella        11 Southampton           12-11.25  -2.3     3.94m 
 42 Wilson-Simpson, Lisa      11 Medgar Evers          12-08.00   1.9     3.86m 
 -- Jean, Alyssa              12 Hhh West                  FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 41-00.50  1996        Michelle Hickman, A.Philip Randolpn, NYC 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ebwea-Bile, Marie-Josee'  12 Benjamin Cardozo      40-09.00  +0.0    12.42m  10   
  2 Moran, Leah               11 Holy Names            40-00.50   1.5    12.20m   8   
  3 Blackall, Leah            11 Sachem North          39-07.00   1.9    12.06m   6   
  4 Abulencia, Mia            09 Hhh West              37-00.25   1.4    11.28m   4   
  5 Freeman, Sara Kaye        12 Taft EC               37-00.25   1.3    11.28m   2   
  6 Jackson, Whitney          12 Hope                  36-10.00   0.9    11.22m   1   
  7 Lyons, Janai              09 Medgar Evers          36-06.75   1.4    11.14m 
  8 Dwyer, Anika              11 North Rockland        36-03.75   1.3    11.06m 
  9 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria   11 New Rochelle          36-00.25   1.0    10.97m 
 10 Jinks, Asia               10 Uniondale             35-11.25   0.9    10.95m 
 11 Baston, Patrice           12 Bay Shore             35-09.75   2.4    10.91m 
 12 Choi, Serena              10 Westhampton           35-09.50  +0.0    10.90m 
 13 Miller, Kaleah            12 Mary Louis Acad       35-07.25   1.3    10.85m 
 14 Jean, Alyssa              12 Hhh West              35-04.50   1.3    10.78m 
 15 Brunelle, Melanie         12 Pilgrim               35-03.75   1.5    10.76m 
 16 mercer, julianne          11 Uniondale             35-02.25   1.4    10.72m 
 17 Prosper, Chloe'           12 North Babylon         35-01.50   1.4    10.70m 
 18 Haas, Sidney              11 Commack               35-00.75   1.2    10.68m 
 19 Montgomery, Mia           09 E Syracuse-Minoa      34-11.00   0.7    10.64m 
 20 dawson, nicole            11 Dewitt Clinton        34-10.25   1.4    10.62m 
 21 Pietrunti, Nicole         12 St. Joseph Hill       34-08.25   1.4    10.57m 
 22 McMahon, Rachel           12 Trinity School        34-04.00   2.5    10.46m 
 23 Sanchez, Ana              10 Foxborough            34-03.50   1.8    10.45m 
 24 Anderson, Annika          11 Poly Prep             34-03.25   0.6    10.44m 
 25 Odenigbo, Kene            12 Ursuline              34-02.00   1.7    10.41m 
 26 Warner, Kenya             11 Windsor               34-01.75  +0.0    10.40m 
 27 Borchert, Abby            11 Marlboro              33-08.50   2.1    10.27m 
 28 Gavalas, Gabriella        11 Southampton           33-08.25   1.1    10.26m 
 29 Harris, Nye'dia           12 Bay Shore             33-07.25   0.7    10.24m 
 30 Walker, Brook-Lyn         11 Southampton           33-06.50   1.9    10.22m 
 31 Williams, Chynalle        11 Christopher           33-05.00   2.1    10.18m 
 32 Ojibe, Zenab              11 Walt Whitman          33-04.75   0.9    10.17m 
 33 Ealey, Keva               12 Hhh West              33-01.50   1.7    10.09m 
 34 Russo, Laura              12 Paul D Schreiber      33-00.00   1.5    10.05m 
 35 Brown, Keara              10 Eastport-S Manor      32-11.00   1.3    10.03m 
 36 Bryant, Kayla             11 North Babylon         32-09.00   0.5     9.98m 
 37 Moore, Maya               11 Taft EC               32-08.00   1.3     9.95m 
 38 BurnsMoore, Saida         12 Christopher           32-07.00   1.1     9.93m 
 39 Jackson, Maddy            09 Tappan Zee            32-05.75   0.6     9.89m 
 40 Auguste, Elisabeth        12 Walt Whitman          32-03.25   1.2     9.83m 
 40 Bensche, kendall          10 Scarsdale             32-03.25   0.6     9.83m 
 42 Murphy, Katie             11 Cornwall              32-02.00   1.2     9.80m 
 43 Alagor, Amy               09 Christopher           32-00.00   1.1     9.75m 
 44 Wilson-Simpson, Lisa      11 Medgar Evers          31-08.00   1.4     9.65m 
 44 Najaroen, Nina            11 Clarkstown North      31-08.00   1.0     9.65m 
 46 Nagahama, Lisa            09 Ardsley               31-05.50   1.9     9.58m 
 47 Ramos, Kimberly           10 Danbury               31-04.75   1.5     9.56m 
 48 Dure, Berlendah           11 Foxborough            31-02.75   1.7     9.51m 
 49 Gooden, Breanne           10 Mary Louis Acad       31-02.50   1.4     9.51m 
 50 Bernabeo, Emily           10 Smithtown West        31-01.25   1.4     9.48m 
 51 Bradley, Tamia            11 Taft EC               31-01.00   0.7     9.47m 
 52 Schroedder, Tiffany       10 Eastport-S Manor      30-11.50   1.7     9.43m 
 53 Yang, Yilinn              09 Ardsley               30-11.00   2.0     9.42m 
 54 LeCarie, Madeline         12 Commack               30-08.25   1.5     9.35m 
 55 Harrington, Emily         10 St. Joseph Hill       30-07.75   0.9     9.34m 
 56 Hunstein, Karina          12 Smithtown East        30-04.75   1.6     9.26m 
 57 Martin, Jessica           11 Smithtown East        30-02.00   0.8     9.19m 
 58 McMann, Melissa           12 Hendrick Hud          30-01.25   1.7     9.17m 
 59 Vassel, Nyoka             12 Mt. Vernon            30-00.00   1.5     9.14m 
 60 Najaroen, Liana           11 Clarkstown North      29-10.50   1.7     9.10m 
 61 Savino, Maria             10 Smithtown West        28-08.75   0.2     8.75m 
 62 Kelly, Kiera              11 Westhampton           28-08.25   0.8     8.74m 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 48-05  2010        Vanessa Stewart, North Babylon, New York    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Monae             11 New Rochelle          41-04.25     12.60m  10   
  2 Manuel, Nijera            12 New Rochelle          40-02.00     12.24m   8   
  3 Hailey, Wolfgram             Regiopolis-ND         38-05.75     11.72m   6   
  4 Arnold, Alexis            11 Hackley School        37-06.25     11.43m   4   
  5 Jeffrey, Jessica          11 New Rochelle          35-11.00     10.94m   2   
  6 Prosper, Kyla             12 Bishop Feehan         35-08.50     10.88m   1   
  7 Groton, Margaret          10 Somers                35-04.50     10.78m 
  8 Redwood, Leeyan           11 Hhh West              35-02.00     10.71m 
  9 Cicchetti, Sarah          12 Greenwich             34-04.50     10.47m 
 10 Fredericks, Michelle      11 Timberlane            34-01.00     10.38m 
 11 DiBendetto, Lucy          12 Westhampton           33-07.00     10.23m 
 12 Wojciechowski, Julia      12 North Rockland        33-04.50     10.17m 
 13 DelliSante, Jackie        11 Commack               33-03.00     10.13m 
 14 Segolene Moussouanga, Pa  11 Villa Ste Ma          32-11.75     10.05m 
 15 Le, Mai-Linh              12 Holy Names            32-11.75     10.05m 
 16 Bishop, Sochima           12 New Rochelle          32-07.00      9.93m 
 17 Brown, Kayla              10 Commack               31-11.75      9.74m 
 18 DeGaetano, Jennifer       12 Smithtown West        31-05.75      9.59m 
 19 Giangrasso, Samantha      11 Arlington             31-05.00      9.57m 
 20 Williams, Chynalle        11 Christopher           31-03.25      9.53m 
 21 Weis, Allyson             11 Smithtown West        31-03.00      9.52m 
 22 Pagan, Brooke             10 Brewster              30-07.50      9.33m 
 23 Joyner, Helen             11 Tappan Zee            30-00.75      9.16m 
 24 Reddick, Epiphanie        12 John Jay-EF           30-00.25      9.15m 
 25 Williams, Naquita         11 Howard Billings       29-05.00      8.96m 
 26 Perry, Sienna             11 Tappan Zee            28-10.50      8.80m 
 27 Nwankwo, Amanda           11 Hudson Catholic       28-07.00      8.71m 
 28 Berroa, Maia              11 Good Counsel          28-01.75      8.57m 
 29 Sangweni, Elihle          09 Danbury               27-10.25      8.48m 
 30 Anyidoho, Sedinam         12 School of the HC      27-01.75      8.27m 
 31 Iarocci, Gabby            11 School of the HC      25-11.25      7.90m 
 32 Lambrecht, Alexis         10 Woodlands             25-08.75      7.84m 
 33 Rosenblum, Ella           10 Trinity School        24-08.25      7.52m 
 34 Phillips, Michellea       11 Good Counsel          23-06.25      7.16m 
 35 Addison, Kaela            10 Woodlands             23-01.75      7.05m 
 36 Francisco, Karla          10 Good Counsel          22-05.50      6.84m 
 37 Mabarack, Joanne          11 Good Counsel          20-09.75      6.34m 
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 143-07  2010        Vanessa Stewart, North Babylon, New York   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Insingo, Kristina         12 Holy Trinity            143-08!    43.78m  10   
  2 Segolene Moussouanga, Pa  11 Villa Ste Ma            128-09     39.24m   8   
  3 Manuel, Nijera            12 New Rochelle            128-00     39.01m   6   
  4 Amazan, Alexandria        11 New Rochelle            120-06     36.72m   4   
  5 DeGaetano, Jennifer       12 Smithtown West          116-07     35.53m   2   
  6 Cicchetti, Sarah          12 Greenwich               115-03     35.12m   1   
  7 McKee, Erin               12 Brookfield              109-11     33.50m 
  8 Curtin, Sarah             12 Cornwall                106-09     32.53m 
  9 Hailey, Wolfgram             Regiopolis-ND           103-03     31.47m 
 10 Henry, Sarah              12 Cornwall                102-09     31.31m 
 11 Rosato, Abbey             12 Woodland Rgnl           102-08     31.29m 
 12 McFadyen, Ally            11 Smithtown East          102-05     31.21m 
 13 Oberdier, Samantha        12 Clarkstown South        102-02     31.14m 
 14 Pascarella, Elaina        11 Mary Louis Acad         101-08     30.98m 
 15 Kurdziel, Tracy           11 North Kingstown         101-02     30.83m 
 16 Redwood, Leeyan           11 Hhh West                 91-04     27.83m 
 17 Cooper, Monae             11 New Rochelle             89-08     27.33m 
 18 Perry, Sienna             11 Tappan Zee               87-02     26.56m 
 19 Mason, Nastasia           12 North Rockland           87-00     26.51m 
 20 Williams, Naquita         11 Howard Billings          84-02     25.65m 
 21 Joyner, Helen             11 Tappan Zee               83-05     25.42m 
 22 Bull, Nicole              11 Arlington                79-07     24.25m 
 23 Arnold, Alexis            11 Hackley School           75-02     22.91m 
 24 Giangrasso, Samantha      11 Arlington                74-10     22.80m 
 25 Wilkinson, Shannon        12 Smithtown West           72-02     21.99m 
 26 Antich, Gabby             11 Marlboro                 71-01     21.66m 
 27 Farquharson, Donae        10 Ardsley                  70-06     21.48m 
 28 Vanroijen, Elisabeth      11 Arlington                62-07     19.07m 
 -- Pagan, Brooke             10 Brewster                  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 145-01  2007        Leigh Petranoff, Cranston West, RI         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wiener, Olivia            12 Staples                 122-11     37.46m  10   
  2 Schachne, Reece           11 Staples                 116-08     35.56m   8   
  3 Lane, Nicole              12 Brookfield              111-11     34.11m   6   
  4 Hartmayer, Morgan         11 Ridgefield              106-02     32.35m   4   
  5 Newman, Deanna            11 John Jay-EF              96-10     29.51m   2   
  6 Kaufman, Talia            11 John Jay CR              91-11     28.01m   1   
  7 Smith, Nautica            10 Hudson Catholic          86-10     26.46m 
  8 Fernandez, Tatiana        09 Rye Country Day          83-01     25.32m 
  9 Hall, Alex                11 John Jay CR              79-00     24.07m 
 10 Perry, Sienna             11 Tappan Zee               73-05     22.37m 
 11 Lotocky, Claryssa         11 Arlington                65-10     20.06m 
 12 Rosato, Abbey             12 Woodland Rgnl            65-03     19.88m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lodge, Frances            12 Spence School          2:21.78   2    799
  2 Dolan-Zalaznick, Lucy     12 Dalton School          2:33.14   2    654
  3 Barsauskas, Salvinija     11 Longwood               2:34.38   2    639
  4 D'Arcy, Kaleigh           11 White Plains           2:38.23   1    593
  5 Bruno, Hannah             10 Bishop Feehan          2:39.12   1    583
  6 Lerchi, Clara             10 Ridgefield             2:40.69   1    565
  7 Henry, Kristen            10 Cornwall               2:40.83   1    563
  8 fuller, zaria              8 Uniondale              2:41.96   2    551
  9 Missigher, Princess       11 Ben Banneker           2:43.55   1    533
 10 Williams, Kaylyn          10 Howard Billings        2:43.66   2    532
 11 Hidalgo, Angela           11 Arlington              2:44.85   1    519
 12 Stowell, Abbey            09 Haldane                2:45.12   2    516
 13 Costanzo, Nicole          11 Sachem North           2:45.52   2    511
 14 Santos, Brooke            10 Old Rochester          2:46.60   1    500
 15 Kelly, Amanda             11 Bishop Feehan          2:46.63   1    499
 16 Magana-Rivas, Lizzet      11 White Plains           2:47.01   1    495
 17 Bittel, Alexis               Liverpool              2:47.23   1    493
 18 Smith, Zoe                11 Old Rochester          2:47.25   2    493
 19 Bigornia, Mara            11 Sachem North           2:47.48   1    490
 20 Brummerloh, Michela       10 Eastport-S Manor       2:50.49   2    459
 21 Van Dorsten, Bridget      12 Staples                2:51.02   2    453
 22 Lapierre, Alexa           11 Yorktown               2:51.94   1    444
 23 Broughton, Shayla         11 Medgar Evers           2:53.40   2    429
 24 McNellis, Amanda          10 Commack                2:53.74   2    425
 25 Afonso, Alexus            11 Old Rochester          2:55.28   2    410
 26 Thornton, Hailey          11 Scarsdale              2:56.47   2    399
 27 Cruz, Bethany             12 Longwood               2:58.47   1    380
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Broughton, Shayla         11 Medgar Evers             14.77  -3.0  5    872
  2 Thornton, Hailey          11 Scarsdale                15.80  -0.2  3    739
  3 Lodge, Frances            12 Spence School            15.93  -1.7  2    723
  4 McNellis, Amanda          10 Commack                  16.20  -1.9  4    690
  5 Smith, Zoe                11 Old Rochester            16.77  -3.0  5    623
  6 Sidoti, Christa           12 Cornwall                 16.86  -0.2  3    612
  7 Bittel, Alexis               Liverpool                16.97  -1.7  2    600
  8 Dolan-Zalaznick, Lucy     12 Dalton School            17.06  -0.2  3    590
  9 fuller, zaria              8 Uniondale                17.10  -0.5  1    585
 10 Stowell, Abbey            09 Haldane                  17.11  -0.2  3    584
 11 Van Dorsten, Bridget      12 Staples                  17.22  -3.0  5    572
 12 Costanzo, Nicole          11 Sachem North             17.31  -1.9  4    562
 13 Williams, Kaylyn          10 Howard Billings          17.69  -1.9  4    521
 14 Barsauskas, Salvinija     11 Longwood                 18.11  -1.9  4    477
 15 Afonso, Alexus            11 Old Rochester            18.16  -1.9  4    472
 16 Kelly, Amanda             11 Bishop Feehan            18.37  -0.5  1    451
 17 Hidalgo, Angela           11 Arlington                18.45  -1.9  4    443
 18 Brummerloh, Michela       10 Eastport-S Manor         18.69  -0.2  3    420
 19 Henry, Kristen            10 Cornwall                 18.85  -1.7  2    404
 20 Lapierre, Alexa           11 Yorktown                 19.01  -3.0  5    389
 21 Bigornia, Mara            11 Sachem North             19.08  -1.9  4    383
 22 Fairbairn, Esme           10 Friends Seminary         19.13  -0.2  3    378
 23 Bruno, Hannah             10 Bishop Feehan            19.19  -3.0  5    373
 24 Missigher, Princess       11 Ben Banneker             19.72  -1.7  2    326
 25 Cruz, Bethany             12 Longwood                 19.76  -1.7  2    322
 26 Lerchi, Clara             10 Ridgefield               20.77  -1.7  2    241
 27 Magana-Rivas, Lizzet      11 White Plains             21.50  -3.0  5    190
 28 Santos, Brooke            10 Old Rochester            21.63  -1.7  2    181
 29 Baisley, Paige            11 Beacon                   21.80  -3.0  5    170
 30 D'Arcy, Kaleigh           11 White Plains             22.10  -3.0  5    151
 31 Marshall, Sasha           09 White Plains             25.14  -0.2  3     20
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Broughton, Shayla         11 Medgar Evers             1.68m    5-06.00    830
  2 Lodge, Frances            12 Spence School            1.58m    5-02.25    712
  2 Van Dorsten, Bridget      12 Staples                  1.58m    5-02.25    712
  4 Cruz, Bethany             12 Longwood                 1.53m    5-00.25    655
  4 Brummerloh, Michela       10 Eastport-S Manor         1.53m    5-00.25    655
  4 Costanzo, Nicole          11 Sachem North             1.53m    5-00.25    655
  4 Dolan-Zalaznick, Lucy     12 Dalton School            1.53m    5-00.25    655
  8 Smith, Zoe                11 Old Rochester            1.48m    4-10.25    599
  8 Missigher, Princess       11 Ben Banneker             1.48m    4-10.25    599
  8 Barsauskas, Salvinija     11 Longwood                 1.48m    4-10.25    599
  8 Thornton, Hailey          11 Scarsdale                1.48m    4-10.25    599
 12 Hidalgo, Angela           11 Arlington                1.43m    4-08.25    544
 12 fuller, zaria              8 Uniondale                1.43m    4-08.25    544
 12 Bruno, Hannah             10 Bishop Feehan            1.43m    4-08.25    544
 12 Lerchi, Clara             10 Ridgefield               1.43m    4-08.25    544
 12 Henry, Kristen            10 Cornwall                 1.43m    4-08.25    544
 12 Baisley, Paige            11 Beacon                   1.43m    4-08.25    544
 18 Stowell, Abbey            09 Haldane                  1.38m    4-06.25    491
 18 Bigornia, Mara            11 Sachem North             1.38m    4-06.25    491
 18 Williams, Kaylyn          10 Howard Billings          1.38m    4-06.25    491
 21 D'Arcy, Kaleigh           11 White Plains             1.33m    4-04.25    439
 21 Lapierre, Alexa           11 Yorktown                 1.33m    4-04.25    439
 21 Afonso, Alexus            11 Old Rochester            1.33m    4-04.25    439
 21 Kelly, Amanda             11 Bishop Feehan            1.33m    4-04.25    439
 21 McNellis, Amanda          10 Commack                  1.33m    4-04.25    439
 21 Bittel, Alexis               Liverpool                1.33m    4-04.25    439
 21 Santos, Brooke            10 Old Rochester            1.33m    4-04.25    439
 28 Fairbairn, Esme           10 Friends Seminary         1.28m    4-02.25    389
 29 Marshall, Sasha           09 White Plains             1.23m    4-00.50    340
 30 Magana-Rivas, Lizzet      11 White Plains             1.18m    3-10.50    293
 30 Sidoti, Christa           12 Cornwall                 1.18m    3-10.50    293
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Broughton, Shayla         11 Medgar Evers             5.57m   NWI  18-03.25    720
  2 Van Dorsten, Bridget      12 Staples                  5.30m   NWI  17-04.75    643
  3 McNellis, Amanda          10 Commack                  5.18m   NWI  17-00.00    609
  4 Lodge, Frances            12 Spence School            5.11m   NWI  16-09.25    589
  5 Afonso, Alexus            11 Old Rochester            5.01m   NWI  16-05.25    562
  6 Smith, Zoe                11 Old Rochester            4.93m   NWI  16-02.25    540
  7 Thornton, Hailey          11 Scarsdale                4.77m   NWI  15-07.75    498
  8 Costanzo, Nicole          11 Sachem North             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00    485
  9 Dolan-Zalaznick, Lucy     12 Dalton School            4.65m   NWI  15-03.25    466
  9 Santos, Brooke            10 Old Rochester            4.65m   NWI  15-03.25    466
 11 Barsauskas, Salvinija     11 Longwood                 4.64m   NWI  15-02.75    464
 11 Lapierre, Alexa           11 Yorktown                 4.64m   NWI  15-02.75    464
 13 Williams, Kaylyn          10 Howard Billings          4.58m   NWI  15-00.50    448
 14 Sidoti, Christa           12 Cornwall                 4.45m   NWI  14-07.25    416
 15 Missigher, Princess       11 Ben Banneker             4.42m   NWI  14-06.00    408
 16 Stowell, Abbey            09 Haldane                  4.41m   NWI  14-05.75    406
 17 fuller, zaria              8 Uniondale                4.38m   NWI  14-04.50    398
 18 Cruz, Bethany             12 Longwood                 4.35m   NWI  14-03.25    391
 19 Bruno, Hannah             10 Bishop Feehan            4.32m   NWI  14-02.25    384
 20 Brummerloh, Michela       10 Eastport-S Manor         4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    367
 20 Henry, Kristen            10 Cornwall                 4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    367
 22 Hidalgo, Angela           11 Arlington                4.20m   NWI  13-09.50    355
 23 Bittel, Alexis               Liverpool                4.17m   NWI  13-08.25    347
 24 Lerchi, Clara             10 Ridgefield               4.15m   NWI  13-07.50    343
 25 Kelly, Amanda             11 Bishop Feehan            4.05m   NWI  13-03.50    319
 26 Bigornia, Mara            11 Sachem North             4.02m   NWI  13-02.25    312
 27 D'Arcy, Kaleigh           11 White Plains             3.94m   NWI  12-11.25    294
 28 Magana-Rivas, Lizzet      11 White Plains             3.88m   NWI  12-08.75    281
 29 Marshall, Sasha           09 White Plains             3.72m   NWI  12-02.50    246
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brummerloh, Michela       10 Eastport-S Manor         9.30m   30-06.25    484
  2 Broughton, Shayla         11 Medgar Evers             9.05m   29-08.25    467
  3 Lerchi, Clara             10 Ridgefield               8.90m   29-02.50    458
  4 Stowell, Abbey            09 Haldane                  8.71m   28-07.00    445
  5 fuller, zaria              8 Uniondale                8.31m   27-03.25    419
  6 Thornton, Hailey          11 Scarsdale                8.24m   27-00.50    415
  7 Dolan-Zalaznick, Lucy     12 Dalton School            8.17m   26-09.75    410
  8 Henry, Kristen            10 Cornwall                 8.11m   26-07.25    406
  9 Van Dorsten, Bridget      12 Staples                  7.66m   25-01.75    377
 10 Barsauskas, Salvinija     11 Longwood                 7.62m   25-00.00    375
 11 Marshall, Sasha           09 White Plains             7.58m   24-10.50    372
 12 Lodge, Frances            12 Spence School            7.54m   24-09.00    370
 13 Cruz, Bethany             12 Longwood                 7.50m   24-07.25    367
 14 Lapierre, Alexa           11 Yorktown                 7.46m   24-05.75    365
 15 D'Arcy, Kaleigh           11 White Plains             7.45m   24-05.50    364
 16 Missigher, Princess       11 Ben Banneker             7.29m   23-11.00    354
 16 Williams, Kaylyn          10 Howard Billings          7.29m   23-11.00    354
 18 Kelly, Amanda             11 Bishop Feehan            7.03m   23-00.75    337
 19 Afonso, Alexus            11 Old Rochester            6.99m   22-11.25    334
 19 Bittel, Alexis               Liverpool                6.99m   22-11.25    334
 21 Sidoti, Christa           12 Cornwall                 6.98m   22-11.00    334
 22 Costanzo, Nicole          11 Sachem North             6.84m   22-05.25    325
 23 McNellis, Amanda          10 Commack                  6.77m   22-02.50    320
 24 Bigornia, Mara            11 Sachem North             6.74m   22-01.50    318
 25 Smith, Zoe                11 Old Rochester            6.45m   21-02.00    300
 26 Hidalgo, Angela           11 Arlington                5.97m   19-07.00    269
 27 Bruno, Hannah             10 Bishop Feehan            5.91m   19-04.75    266
 28 Santos, Brooke            10 Old Rochester            5.69m   18-08.00    252
 29 Magana-Rivas, Lizzet      11 White Plains             5.40m   17-08.75    233
 
Women Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: !  3316  2012        Betsy Garnick, Bishop Guertin, Nashua,      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Broughton, Shayla         11 Medgar Evers              3318!  10   
  2 Lodge, Frances            12 Spence School             3193    8   
  3 Dolan-Zalaznick, Lucy     12 Dalton School             2775    6   
  4 Van Dorsten, Bridget      12 Staples                   2757    4   
  5 Thornton, Hailey          11 Scarsdale                 2650    2   
  6 Smith, Zoe                11 Old Rochester             2555    1   
  7 Barsauskas, Salvinija     11 Longwood                  2554  
  8 Costanzo, Nicole          11 Sachem North              2538  
  9 fuller, zaria              8 Uniondale                 2497  
 10 McNellis, Amanda          10 Commack                   2483  
 11 Stowell, Abbey            09 Haldane                   2442  
 12 Brummerloh, Michela       10 Eastport-S Manor          2385  
 13 Williams, Kaylyn          10 Howard Billings           2346  
 14 Henry, Kristen            10 Cornwall                  2284  
 15 Missigher, Princess       11 Ben Banneker              2220  
 16 Afonso, Alexus            11 Old Rochester             2217  
 17 Bittel, Alexis               Liverpool                 2213  
 18 Lerchi, Clara             10 Ridgefield                2151  
 19 Bruno, Hannah             10 Bishop Feehan             2150  
 20 Hidalgo, Angela           11 Arlington                 2130  
 21 Cruz, Bethany             12 Longwood                  2115  
 22 Lapierre, Alexa           11 Yorktown                  2101  
 23 Kelly, Amanda             11 Bishop Feehan             2045  
 24 Bigornia, Mara            11 Sachem North              1994  
 25 D'Arcy, Kaleigh           11 White Plains              1841  
 26 Santos, Brooke            10 Old Rochester             1838  
 27 Magana-Rivas, Lizzet      11 White Plains              1492  
 
Women 1600 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 7:24.21  2005        Kate Cannon, Somers, NY                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garcia, MariaAngelic      11 North Rockland         7:44.77  
  2 Farrell, Brenna           12 Clarkstown South       7:59.09  
  3 Barnett, Elizabeth        11 Bay Shore              8:08.71  
  4 Stallone, Amanda          12 Nanuet                 8:16.06  
  5 Swanson, Lauren           10 Bay Shore              8:24.18  
  6 Fox, Audrey               09 New Rochelle           8:24.86  
  7 Sanabria, Shantall        11 New Rochelle           8:25.14  
  8 Levine, Jessica           10 Sachem North           8:31.81  
  9 Cagnina, Ariana           10 Sachem North           8:34.53  
 10 Farnan, Sara              11 Bay Shore              8:35.82  
 11 Leath, Emily              11 Sachem North           8:38.65  
 12 Vaitones, Valentina       12 Pinkerton              8:40.36  
 13 Barrera, Denise           11 Sachem North           9:13.87  
 14 Albero, Maureen           10 Somers                 9:16.43  
 15 Goldstein, Claire         09 Briarcliff             9:16.72  
 16 Block, Rebecca            09 Sachem North           9:28.34  
 17 Weilbacher, Casey         09 Sachem North           9:48.72  
 -- Jordan, Kelsey            10 Westhampton                 DQ   Loss of Contact
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta              46        2) New Rochelle               40   
    3) Medgar Evers College Prep.  38        4) Benjamin Cardozo           36   
    5) Staples                     30        6) North Rockland             28   
    7) Bay Shore                   22        8) Suffern                    18   
    8) Academy of Holy Names       18       10) Hope                       17   
   11) Uniondale                   16       12) Sachem North               15   
   13) Paul Robeson                14       13) Hamilton                   14   
   13) Taft Educational Campus     14       16) Wilbur Cross               12   
   16) Ward Melville               12       18) Cornwall                   11   
   19) Cin. St. Ursula Academy     10       19) Westhampton Beach          10   
   19) Regiopolis-Notre Dame       10       19) Arlington                  10   
   19) La Salle Academy            10       19) Ursuline School            10   
   19) Darien                      10       19) Holy Trinity               10   
   27) Villa Maria (Erie)           8       27) James Hillhouse             8   
   27) Crestwood                    8       27) Villa Ste Marcelline        8   
   27) Smithtown East               8       27) Spence School               8   
   33) Coe-Brown                    7       33) Smithtown West              7   
   35) Trevor Day School            6       35) Brookfield                  6   
   35) Tolland                      6       35) Dalton School               6   
   35) Dewitt Clinton               6       40) Francis Lewis               5   
   40) Hackley School               5       40) Commack                     5   
   43) Liverpool                    4       43) St. Anthony's               4   
   43) Half Hollow Hills West       4       43) Notre Dame Academy          4   
   43) Christopher Columbus         4       43) Ridgefield                  4   
   43) Riverdale High School        4       43) Barrington                  4   
   51) Mamaroneck                   3       51) Cardinal Spellman           3   
   51) Windsor                      3       54) North Babylon               2   
   54) Mercy                        2       54) Scarsdale                   2   
   54) Pawling                      2       54) Nyack                       2   
   54) John Jay-East Fishkill       2       54) Brewster                    2   
   61) Old Rochester                1       61) Brentwood                   1   
   61) Ithaca                       1       61) Hudson Catholic             1   
   61) John Jay Cross River         1       61) Weston                      1   
   61) Greenwich                    1       61) Bishop Feehan               1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mt. Vernon                  28        2) Newburgh                   27   
    3) Iona Prep                   23        4) North Rockland             22   
    5) Windsor                     21        5) Tappan Zee                 21   
    7) Mount St. Michael           20        8) Beacon                     19   
    9) Eastport-South Manor        18        9) Thomas Jefferson           18   
    9) Half Hollow Hills East      18        9) Amherst-Pelham             18   
   13) Hackley School              16       14) Danbury                    15   
   15) Fordham Prep                14       16) John Jay Cross River       12   
   16) Collegiate School           12       16) Old Rochester              12   
   19) Syosset                     10       19) Monroe Woodbury            10   
   19) Valley View                 10       19) Archbishop Molloy          10   
   19) Northport                   10       19) Medgar Evers College Prep  10   
   19) Massapequa                  10       19) Cathedral Preparatory Sch  10   
   19) Half Hollow Hills West      10       28) Poly Prep Country Day       9   
   29) Ridgefield                   8       29) Darien                      8   
   29) Boys & Girls                 8       29) Saratoga Springs            8   
   29) Weston                       8       29) Arlington                   8   
   29) Lakeland/Panas               8       29) Pinkerton                   8   
   37) Clarkstown North             7.50    38) Nyack                       7   
   39) Paul Robeson                 6       39) Holy Trinity                6   
   39) Paul D. Schreiber            6       39) Bethel                      6   
   39) Brewster                     6       39) Dobbs Ferry                 6   
   39) Colonie                      6       39) Ward Melville               6   
   39) Billerica                    6       39) Campus Magnet               6   
   39) Souhegan                     6       39) James Madison               6   
   51) John Jay-East Fishkill       4       51) Timberlane                  4   
   51) Taft Educational Campus      4       51) Greenwich                   4   
   51) Dewitt Clinton               4       51) East Meadow                 4   
   51) Liverpool                    4       51) Xavier                      4   
   51) St. Peters Jersey City       4       51) John S. Burke               4   
   51) Wilton                       4       51) Cobleskill-Richmondville    4   
   51) Brentwood                    4       64) Southampton                 2   
   64) Walt Whitman                 2       64) Foxborough                  2   
   67) Eastchester                  1.50    68) Somers                      1   
   68) Rye                          1       68) Pleasantville (NY)          1   
   68) Brien McMahon                1       68) Manhasset                   1   
   68) Archbishop Stepinac          1       68) Cornwall                    1   
   68) Bishop Feehan                1                                           


 Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       48th Annual Glenn D. Loucks Games                       
               White Plains High School  - 5/7/2015 to 5/9/2015                
                             Last Completed Event                              
 
Women Outdoor Pentathlon
                            Points     100H       HJ       LJ       SP      800
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Broughton, Shayla                 14.77    1.68m    5.57m    9.05m  2:53.40
    Medgar Evers College Prep       w: -3.0     5-06      NWI 29-08.25         
    11 Team Points: 10        3318    (872)    (830)    (720)    (467)    (429)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  2 Lodge, Frances                    15.93    1.58m    5.11m    7.54m  2:21.78
    Spence School                   w: -1.7  5-02.25      NWI    24-09         
    12 Team Points: 8         3193    (723)    (712)    (589)    (370)    (799)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  3 Dolan-Zalaznick, Lucy             17.06    1.53m    4.65m    8.17m  2:33.14
    Dalton School                   w: -0.2  5-00.25      NWI 26-09.75         
    12 Team Points: 6         2775    (590)    (655)    (466)    (410)    (654)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  4 Van Dorsten, Bridget              17.22    1.58m    5.30m    7.66m  2:51.02
    Staples                         w: -3.0  5-02.25      NWI 25-01.75         
    12 Team Points: 4         2757    (572)    (712)    (643)    (377)    (453)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  5 Thornton, Hailey                  15.80    1.48m    4.77m    8.24m  2:56.47
    Scarsdale                       w: -0.2  4-10.25      NWI  27-00.5         
    11 Team Points: 2         2650    (739)    (599)    (498)    (415)    (399)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  6 Smith, Zoe                        16.77    1.48m    4.93m    6.45m  2:47.25
    Old Rochester                   w: -3.0  4-10.25      NWI    21-02         
    11 Team Points: 1         2555    (623)    (599)    (540)    (300)    (493)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  7 Barsauskas, Salvinija             18.11    1.48m    4.64m    7.62m  2:34.38
    Longwood                        w: -1.9  4-10.25      NWI    25-00         
    11                        2554    (477)    (599)    (464)    (375)    (639)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  8 Costanzo, Nicole                  17.31    1.53m    4.72m    6.84m  2:45.52
    Sachem North                    w: -1.9  5-00.25      NWI 22-05.25         
    11                        2538    (562)    (655)    (485)    (325)    (511)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  9 fuller, zaria                     17.10    1.43m    4.38m    8.31m  2:41.96
    Uniondale                       w: -0.5  4-08.25      NWI 27-03.25         
    8                         2497    (585)    (544)    (398)    (419)    (551)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 10 McNellis, Amanda                  16.20    1.33m    5.18m    6.77m  2:53.74
    Commack                         w: -1.9  4-04.25      NWI  22-02.5         
    10                        2483    (690)    (439)    (609)    (320)    (425)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 11 Stowell, Abbey                    17.11    1.38m    4.41m    8.71m  2:45.12
    Haldane                         w: -0.2  4-06.25      NWI    28-07         
    09                        2442    (584)    (491)    (406)    (445)    (516)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 12 Brummerloh, Michela               18.69    1.53m    4.25m    9.30m  2:50.49
    Eastport-South Manor            w: -0.2  5-00.25      NWI 30-06.25         
    10                        2385    (420)    (655)    (367)    (484)    (459)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 13 Williams, Kaylyn                  17.69    1.38m    4.58m    7.29m  2:43.66
    Howard S. Billings              w: -1.9  4-06.25      NWI    23-11         
    10                        2346    (521)    (491)    (448)    (354)    (532)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 14 Henry, Kristen                    18.85    1.43m    4.25m    8.11m  2:40.83
    Cornwall                        w: -1.7  4-08.25      NWI 26-07.25         
    10                        2284    (404)    (544)    (367)    (406)    (563)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 15 Missigher, Princess               19.72    1.48m    4.42m    7.29m  2:43.55
    Benjamin Banneker               w: -1.7  4-10.25      NWI    23-11         
    11                        2220    (326)    (599)    (408)    (354)    (533)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 16 Afonso, Alexus                    18.16    1.33m    5.01m    6.99m  2:55.28
    Old Rochester                   w: -1.9  4-04.25      NWI 22-11.25         
    11                        2217    (472)    (439)    (562)    (334)    (410)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 17 Bittel, Alexis                    16.97    1.33m    4.17m    6.99m  2:47.23
    Liverpool                       w: -1.7  4-04.25      NWI 22-11.25         
                              2213    (600)    (439)    (347)    (334)    (493)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 18 Lerchi, Clara                     20.77    1.43m    4.15m    8.90m  2:40.69
    Ridgefield                      w: -1.7  4-08.25      NWI  29-02.5         
    10                        2151    (241)    (544)    (343)    (458)    (565)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 19 Bruno, Hannah                     19.19    1.43m    4.32m    5.91m  2:39.12
    Bishop Feehan                   w: -3.0  4-08.25      NWI 19-04.75         
    10                        2150    (373)    (544)    (384)    (266)    (583)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 20 Hidalgo, Angela                   18.45    1.43m    4.20m    5.97m  2:44.85
    Arlington                       w: -1.9  4-08.25      NWI    19-07         
    11                        2130    (443)    (544)    (355)    (269)    (519)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 21 Cruz, Bethany                     19.76    1.53m    4.35m    7.50m  2:58.47
    Longwood                        w: -1.7  5-00.25      NWI 24-07.25         
    12                        2115    (322)    (655)    (391)    (367)    (380)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 22 Lapierre, Alexa                   19.01    1.33m    4.64m    7.46m  2:51.94
    Yorktown                        w: -3.0  4-04.25      NWI 24-05.75         
    11                        2101    (389)    (439)    (464)    (365)    (444)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 23 Kelly, Amanda                     18.37    1.33m    4.05m    7.03m  2:46.63
    Bishop Feehan                   w: -0.5  4-04.25      NWI 23-00.75         
    11                        2045    (451)    (439)    (319)    (337)    (499)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 24 Bigornia, Mara                    19.08    1.38m    4.02m    6.74m  2:47.48
    Sachem North                    w: -1.9  4-06.25      NWI  22-01.5         
    11                        1994    (383)    (491)    (312)    (318)    (490)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 25 D'Arcy, Kaleigh                   22.10    1.33m    3.94m    7.45m  2:38.23
    White Plains                    w: -3.0  4-04.25      NWI  24-05.5         
    11                        1841    (151)    (439)    (294)    (364)    (593)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 26 Santos, Brooke                    21.63    1.33m    4.65m    5.69m  2:46.60
    Old Rochester                   w: -1.7  4-04.25      NWI    18-08         
    10                        1838    (181)    (439)    (466)    (252)    (500)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 27 Magana-Rivas, Lizzet              21.50    1.18m    3.88m    5.40m  2:47.01
    White Plains                    w: -3.0   3-10.5      NWI 17-08.75         
    11                        1492    (190)    (293)    (281)    (233)    (495)
                              -------------------------------------------------
DNF Baisley, Paige                    21.80    1.43m      SCR      SCR         
    Beacon                          w: -3.0  4-08.25                           
    11                                (170)    (544)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                              -------------------------------------------------
DNF Sidoti, Christa                   16.86    1.18m    4.45m    6.98m      SCR
    Cornwall                        w: -0.2   3-10.5      NWI    22-11         
    12                                (612)    (293)    (416)    (334)      (0)
                              -------------------------------------------------
DNF Mulligan, Bridget                   SCR      SCR                           
    Bishop Feehan                                                              
    11                                  (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                              -------------------------------------------------
DNF Meade, Kelly                        SCR      SCR                           
    Scotia-Glenville                                                           
    10                                  (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                              -------------------------------------------------
DNF Owens, Alayna                       SCR      SCR                           
    Walter G. O'Connell Copia                                                  
    11                                  (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                              -------------------------------------------------
DNF Marshall, Sasha                   25.14    1.23m    3.72m    7.58m      SCR
    White Plains                    w: -0.2   4-00.5      NWI  24-10.5         
    09                                 (20)    (340)    (246)    (372)      (0)
                              -------------------------------------------------
DNF Fairbairn, Esme                   19.13    1.28m      SCR      SCR         
    Friends Seminary                w: -0.2  4-02.25                           
    10                                (378)    (389)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                              -------------------------------------------------