Licensed to Wilton High School - CT     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/7/2015 01:02 PM
                     FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W - 1/3/2015                      
                            Wilton H.S., Wilton, CT                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  FCIAC Qual: F  6.94                                                          
                 6.94  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hurst, Rachel                Ludlowe                   6.80FFCQ               2 
  2 Harris, Jada                 St. Joseph                6.84FFCQ              16 
  3 Sacchi, Elizabeth            Ridgefield                6.86FFCQ              16 
  3 Provenzano, Mariah           St. Joseph                6.86FFCQ              16 
  5 Vodola, Kelly                Darien                    6.99                  15 
  6 Tabaschek, Paula             Darien                    7.02                  16 
  7 Keating, Hannah              Warde                     7.04                  16 
  8 Hebrand, Ellen               Darien                    7.07                  15 
  9 Hartmayer, Morgan            Ridgefield                7.10                  15 
 10 Cinguina, Catherine          Wilton                    7.12                  17 
 11 Hadlow, Sarah                Darien                    7.14                  14 
 12 Brown, Megan                 Ludlowe                   7.21                   5 
 13 Barr, Tianna                 Warde                     7.21                   3 
 14 Woda, Emilie                 Ridgefield                7.24                  15 
 15 Zimmermann, Chloe            Wilton                    7.27                   4 
 16 Clements, Jillian            Darien                    7.30                  13 
 17 Eller, Lacey                 Wilton                    7.37                   5 
 18 Andrews, Caroline            Ridgefield                7.38                   9 
 19 Wolf, Helen                  Darien                    7.41                  13 
 20 Cragin, Abigail              Darien                    7.53                  13 
 21 Cimino, Alexia               St. Joseph                7.54                  14 
 22 Morton, Arianna              St. Joseph                7.54                   8 
 23 Funk, Annie                  Ludlowe                   7.55                   1 
 24 Kirchner, Emma               Ridgefield                7.56                  11 
 25 Recupero, Emily              St. Joseph                7.57                  15 
 26 Morr, Caleigh                Darien                    7.61                  11 
 26 McSpedon, Julia              Ridgefield                7.61                  11 
 28 Gosden, Philippa             Wilton                    7.62                   2 
 29 Ford, Julia                  Darien                    7.63                  12 
 30 Nethercott, Molly            Ridgefield                7.64                  14 
 31 Moorhead, Sara               Darien                    7.64                  10 
 32 Hawthorne, Ashleigh          Wilton                    7.65                   1 
 33 Hunter, Kelly                Warde                     7.67                   1 
 34 Du, Teresa                   Darien                    7.74                   8 
 35 Seel, Jessica                Ridgefield                7.75                  13 
 36 Kelly, Megan                 St. Joseph                7.76                   9 
 37 Cartwright, Grace            Ridgefield                7.76                  12 
 38 Jagoe-Seidl, Sophia          St. Joseph                7.78                   7 
 39 Fujitani, Ryen               Ridgefield                7.80                  12 
 40 Faria, Brady                 Wilton                    7.83                   4 
 41 Taney, Fiona                 Darien                    7.83                  13 
 42 Taylor, Olivia               Darien                    7.83                  12 
 43 Beneventano, Anne            Wilton                    7.88                   4 
 44 Keough, Megan                Ridgefield                7.88                  11 
 45 Taney, Ellie                 Darien                    7.94                  10 
 46 Panageas, Krista             Ridgefield                7.96                  10 
 47 LaPorta, Alexandra           Ridgefield                7.96                   9 
 48 Walter, Kayleen              Ridgefield                7.97                  10 
 49 Marino, Lily                 Warde                     7.99                   2 
 50 Frankel, Catherine           Wilton                    8.09                   3 
 51 Soto, Zuri                   St. Joseph                8.11                   8 
 52 Dunn, Sam                    Warde                     8.13                   4 
 53 Colao, Annabelle             Ridgefield                8.13                   8 
 54 Olvany, Kimberly             Darien                    8.14                  10 
 55 Manghirmalani, Kaitlyn       Darien                    8.21                   8 
 56 Ahern, Lauren                Ridgefield                8.23                  11 
 57 Jenkins, Briana              Westhill                  8.25                   1 
 58 Addison, Makyla              Ridgefield                8.26                   9 
 59 Keyes, Eleanor               Ridgefield                8.26                   7 
 60 Klouman, Eleanor             Ludlowe                   8.27                   3 
 61 Gaisser, Julie               Ridgefield                8.29                   6 
 62 Cass, Leah                   Warde                     8.30                   1 
 63 Curtis, Adriana              Wilton                    8.32                   3 
 64 Vincent, Laura               Warde                     8.54                   2 
 65 Furfaro, Sarah               Ridgefield                8.56                   7 
 66 Conroy, Tess                 Warde                     8.63                   3 
 67 Palumbo, Kaitlyn             Ridgefield                8.69                   6 
 68 Deacy, Mairead               Wilton                    8.82                   1 
 69 Kiernan, Samantha            Ridgefield                8.88                   6 
 70 Blumenfield, Cella           Ludlowe                   8.99                   5 
 71 Cordisco, Sarah              Ridgefield                9.05                   7 
 72 Markham, Mikaela             Ridgefield                9.19                   6 
 73 O'Malley, Caroline           Darien                    9.50                  13 
 74 Ballentine, Julia            Wilton                   11.14                   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  FCIAC Qual: F 47.74                                                          
                47.74  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Sulger, Anna                 Darien                   43.13FFCQ              16 
  2 Koether, Emma                Ludlowe                  43.23FFCQ              16 
  3 Schneider, Madeleine         Darien                   46.30FFCQ              16 
  4 Rosenfeld, Miranda           Ludlowe                  46.63FFCQ              16 
  5 Provenzano, Mariah           St. Joseph               48.12                  15 
  6 Hadlow, Sarah                Darien                   48.39                  14 
  7 Luse, Melissa                Wilton                   48.74                  15 
  8 Factora, Cassandra           Ludlowe                  49.65                   5 
  9 Gosden, Philippa             Wilton                   49.71                   2 
 10 Sacchi, Elizabeth            Ridgefield               49.71                  14 
 11 Dougherty, Hannah            Warde                    49.87                  15 
 12 Cushman, Lauren              Ridgefield               50.11                  14 
 12 Hartmayer, Morgan            Ridgefield               50.11                  13 
 14 Sylester, Christina          St. Joseph               50.13                  14 
 15 Desmond, Sullivan            Ludlowe                  50.35                  15 
 16 Seymour, Lilla               Wilton                   50.45                  14 
 17 Burkhart, Sara               Warde                    50.54                  15 
 18 Grady, Kelly                 Darien                   50.70                   7 
 19 Clements, Jillian            Darien                   50.84                  10 
 20 Woda, Emilie                 Ridgefield               51.00                  15 
 21 Sheehan, Stephanie           Warde                    51.14                  15 
 22 Duncan, Emma                 Ludlowe                  51.23                  13 
 23 Peter, Grace                 Darien                   51.24                   6 
 24 Yaverski, Kayla              Warde                    51.40                  13 
 25 Igram, Quinn                 Warde                    51.65                  13 
 26 Zimmermann, Chloe            Wilton                   51.79                   1 
 27 Fitzimmons, Kathryn          St. Joseph               51.80                  14 
 28 Phelan, Claire               Ridgefield               52.31                   5 
 29 Meyers, Lily                 Ridgefield               52.45                   7 
 30 Mazzone, Sammee              Darien                   52.71                  10 
 31 Wolf, Helen                  Darien                   52.78                  13 
 32 Ford, Julia                  Darien                   52.85                  12 
 33 Nethercott, Caroline         Ridgefield               53.43                  10 
 34 Gillespie, Madison           Wilton                   53.71                  10 
 35 Nethercott, Molly            Ridgefield               53.72                  12 
 36 Moorhead, Sara               Darien                   53.79                   8 
 37 Bonanno, Alyssa              Ridgefield               53.80                   9 
 38 Halabi, Carson               Darien                   53.88                   7 
 39 Britto, Aneeka               Ridgefield               53.96                   8 
 40 Hunter, Kelly                Warde                    54.09                  12 
 41 Hage, Ann                    Ridgefield               54.10                  13 
 42 Brown, Megan                 Ludlowe                  54.19                  12 
 43 Fay, Calista                 Darien                   54.20                  10 
 44 Ramos, Amanda                St. Joseph               54.42                   7 
 45 McSpedon, Julia              Ridgefield               54.45                  12 
 46 Lang, Kathryn                Ridgefield               54.55                   4 
 47 Morr, Caleigh                Darien                   54.80                   6 
 48 Kelly, Megan                 St. Joseph               54.86                   1 
 49 Cimino, Alexia               St. Joseph               54.96                   9 
 50 Walter, Abbey                Ridgefield               55.00                   6 
 51 Taylor, Olivia               Darien                   55.15                   3 
 52 Funk, Annie                  Ludlowe                  55.21                   9 
 53 Seel, Jessica                Ridgefield               55.33                   7 
 54 Panageas, Krista             Ridgefield               55.38                   4 
 55 Krauss, Alyssa               Ludlowe                  55.49                   8 
 56 Brown, Clare                 Ludlowe                  55.58                   7 
 57 Taney, Ellie                 Darien                   55.70                   4 
 58 Cragin, Abigail              Darien                   55.81                   5 
 59 Taney, Fiona                 Darien                   55.90                   4 
 60 Morton, Arianna              St. Joseph               55.91                   9 
 61 Lilly, Lauren                Ludlowe                  56.05                   7 
 62 Hawthorne, Ashleigh          Wilton                   56.39                   1 
 63 Lindenburg, Margaret         Ridgefield               56.48                   9 
 64 Frankel, Catherine           Wilton                   56.53                   1 
 65 O'Malley, Caroline           Darien                   56.58                   8 
 66 Petrecca, Vivian             Warde                    56.73                   5 
 67 Healey, Claire               Wilton                   56.74                   3 
 68 Boyle, Kaleigh               Ludlowe                  56.79                   8 
 69 Marino, Lily                 Warde                    57.33                   6 
 70 Laird, Brooke                Darien                   57.53                   5 
 71 Nastasi, Eve                 Ridgefield               57.53                  10 
 72 Colbert, Alyssa              Wilton                   57.63                   5 
 73 Lynch, Megan                 Wilton                   57.65                   2 
 74 Colao, Annabelle             Ridgefield               57.91                   1 
 75 Hughes, Ceara                St. Joseph               57.98                   2 
 76 Scott, Emma                  Ridgefield               58.10                  10 
 77 Costigan, Catherine          Ridgefield               58.15                   6 
 78 Olvany, Kimberly             Darien                   58.33                   5 
 79 Grennan, Katie               St. Joseph               58.53                   2 
 80 Prinner, Kelly               Wilton                   58.72                   4 
 81 Manghirmalani, Kaitlyn       Darien                   58.75                   4 
 82 LaPorta, Alexandra           Ridgefield               59.00                   2 
 83 Beneventano, Anne            Wilton                   59.03                   1 
 84 Kuczo, Caitlin               Wilton                   59.14                   3 
 85 Keyes, Eleanor               Ridgefield               59.42                   3 
 86 Burgess, Madison             Ludlowe                  59.51                   4 
 87 Soto, Zuri                   St. Joseph             1:00.21                   1 
 88 Vincent, Laura               Warde                  1:00.77                   5 
 89 Curtis, Adriana              Wilton                 1:01.56                   1 
 90 Wenman, Elisabeth            Wilton                 1:01.69                   2 
 91 Gaisser, Julie               Ridgefield             1:02.02                   4 
 92 Donofrio, Sarah              St. Joseph             1:02.12                   2 
 93 Palumbo, Kaitlyn             Ridgefield             1:02.81                   2 
 94 Furfaro, Sarah               Ridgefield             1:03.53                   3 
 95 Cropper, Emma                Wilton                 1:12.15                   3 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
  FCIAC Qual: F 1:55.24                                                        
                1:55.24  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Parsons, Laine               Wilton                 1:49.67FFCQ               4 
  2 Holek, Lindsey               Darien                 1:52.12FFCQ               4 
  3 Igram, Quinn                 Warde                  1:52.52FFCQ               4 
  3 Dougherty, Hannah            Warde                  1:52.52FFCQ               4 
  5 Seymour, Lilla               Wilton                 1:53.19FFCQ               4 
  6 Lynch, Mary                  Wilton                 1:55.68                   3 
  7 Fitzimmons, Kathryn          St. Joseph             1:57.89                   4 
  8 Sylester, Christina          St. Joseph             1:58.26                   3 
  9 Phelan, Claire               Ridgefield             1:59.32                   3 
 10 Mazzone, Sammee              Darien                 2:01.02                   3 
 11 Hage, Ann                    Ridgefield             2:02.84                   2 
 12 Quatrella, Alexandra         St. Joseph             2:03.39                   2 
 13 Lang, Kathryn                Ridgefield             2:03.95                   1 
 14 Halabi, Carson               Darien                 2:04.50                   3 
 15 Nastasi, Eve                 Ridgefield             2:06.09                   2 
 16 Britto, Aneeka               Ridgefield             2:07.44                   3 
 17 Grennan, Katie               St. Joseph             2:08.22                   1 
 18 DeCola, Amy                  Wilton                 2:09.01                   2 
 19 Stauffer, Addison            Darien                 2:09.13                   2 
 20 Rodgers, Emily               Ridgefield             2:09.34                   1 
 21 Brown, Clare                 Ludlowe                2:09.92                   4 
 22 Laird, Brooke                Darien                 2:12.95                   2 
 23 Costigan, Catherine          Ridgefield             2:17.90                   2 
 24 Donofrio, Sarah              St. Joseph             2:26.32                   1 
 25 O'Rourke, Kara               Darien                 2:30.21                   1 
 26 Fram, Meghan                 Darien                 2:54.03                   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
  FCIAC Qual: F 3:30.24                                                        
                6:00.24  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Sulger, Anna                 Darien                 3:16.88FFCQ               2 
  2 Lynch, Mary                  Wilton                 3:18.12FFCQ               2 
  3 Spinosa, Olivia              Warde                  3:23.29FFCQ               2 
  4 Gorski, Olivia               Ridgefield             3:25.86FFCQ               2 
  5 Mellin, Nina                 Wilton                 3:27.76FFCQ               2 
  6 Hergenrother, Julia          Ridgefield             3:28.03FFCQ               2 
  7 Maue, Rachel                 Ridgefield             3:29.91FFCQ               2 
  8 Barucci, Francesca           Ludlowe                3:30.08FFCQ               2 
  9 Halabi, Kate                 Darien                 3:31.28 FCQ               2 
 10 Savage, Samantha             Darien                 3:33.83 FCQ               2 
 11 Bonanno, Alyssa              Ridgefield             3:34.45 FCQ               1 
 12 Grady, Kelly                 Darien                 3:34.69 FCQ               1 
 13 Eustace, Julia               Warde                  3:35.85 FCQ               1 
 14 Beccaria, Lauren             Ludlowe                3:36.35 FCQ               2 
 15 Pavoni, Carly                Warde                  3:36.52 FCQ               1 
 16 Krauss, Alyssa               Ludlowe                3:36.95 FCQ               1 
 17 Fitzgerald, Megan            Ludlowe                3:37.07 FCQ               2 
 18 Desmond, Sullivan            Ludlowe                3:39.05 FCQ               2 
 19 Schaeffer, Lily              Darien                 3:48.08 FCQ               1 
 20 Searfoss, Jane               Ridgefield             3:48.72 FCQ               1 
 21 Walter, Abbey                Ridgefield             3:49.23 FCQ               1 
 22 Torrente, Emily              Darien                 3:56.26 FCQ               1 
 23 Revay, Lauren                Ludlowe                3:59.24 FCQ               2 
 24 Pagliaro, Madeleine          Wilton                 4:03.18 FCQ               1 
 25 Ostrand, Marie               Darien                 4:03.33 FCQ               1 
 26 O'Rourke, Kara               Darien                 4:04.45 FCQ               1 
 27 Denneen, Caroline            Wilton                 4:09.53 FCQ               1 
 28 Roos, Rebecca                Warde                  4:14.26 FCQ               1 
 29 Magee, Lucy                  Warde                  4:22.76 FCQ               1 
 30 Sweeney, Erin                Wilton                 4:24.33 FCQ               1 
 31 Wenman, Alison               Wilton                 4:39.89 FCQ               1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
  FCIAC Qual: F 6:00.24                                                        
                3:30.00  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Jasminski, Katherine         Ridgefield             5:44.51F                  2 
  2 Auray, Brianna               Ludlowe                5:45.63F                  2 
  3 Walsh, Kelly                 Ludlowe                5:49.50F                  2 
  4 Galletta, Gabi               Warde                  5:52.65F                  2 
  5 LeHan, Sarah                 Darien                 5:52.95F                  2 
  6 Radziewicz, Sarah            Warde                  5:54.17F                  2 
  7 Simonsen, Keegan             Ludlowe                5:54.57F                  2 
  8 Rossi, Samantha              Ludlowe                6:03.16                   2 
  9 Kuczo, Amanda                Warde                  6:04.95                   2 
 10 Byrne, Gwenyth               Ridgefield             6:05.38                   2 
 11 Davis, Paige                 Ludlowe                6:11.76                   1 
 12 Peter, Grace                 Darien                 6:12.56                   1 
 13 Radziewicz, Isabelle         Warde                  6:15.56                   2 
 14 Davidson, Molly              Warde                  6:17.63                   2 
 15 Leatherwood, Anna            Ludlowe                6:21.90                   2 
 16 Carroll, Reilly              Ludlowe                6:22.49                   1 
 17 Colao, Stephanie             Ridgefield             6:23.07                   2 
 18 Moore, Devin                 Wilton                 6:25.35                   1 
 19 Racanelli, Brielle           Darien                 6:31.04                   1 
 20 Haney, Elizabeth             Ludlowe                6:31.54                   1 
 21 Larizza, Lauren              Darien                 6:32.23                   1 
 22 Gaston, Sophie               Wilton                 6:33.71                   1 
 23 Fay, Calista                 Darien                 6:35.59                   1 
 24 Burns, Grace                 Ridgefield             6:43.59                   1 
 25 Cagnassola, Madelyn          Ludlowe                6:57.50                   1 
 26 DiMauro, Deirdre             Darien                 6:57.65                   1 
 27 Bracken, Katherine           Ridgefield             7:02.43                   1 
 28 Perillo, Alexa-Rose          Ludlowe                7:05.95                   1 
 29 Carrano, Isabella            Ludlowe                7:06.36                   1 
 30 Brown, Kieran                Ludlowe                7:20.66                   1 
 31 Forbis, Eleanor              Ridgefield             7:28.59                   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
  FCIAC Qual: F 13:00.00                                                       
                13:00.00  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gorski, Olivia               Ridgefield            12:31.44FFCQ              
  2 Maue, Rachel                 Ridgefield            12:47.77FFCQ              
  3 Caputo, Nicole               Darien                13:06.57                  
  4 Flood, Genevieve             Ludlowe               13:15.48                  
 
Girls 45 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
  FCIAC Qual: F  9.04                                                          
                 9.04  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Harris, Jada                 St. Joseph                7.48FFCQ               5 
  2 Sheehan, Stephanie           Warde                     7.95FFCQ               5 
  2 Schneider, Madeleine         Darien                    7.95FFCQ               5 
  4 Simon, Josephine             Ridgefield                8.32FFCQ               5 
  5 Vodola, Kelly                Darien                    8.85FFCQ               4 
  6 Nethercott, Caroline         Ridgefield                8.92FFCQ               4 
  7 Arthur, Elizabeth            Wilton                    8.98FFCQ               3 
  8 Daly, Maddie                 St. Joseph                9.16                   2 
  9 Saltzman, Isabel             Wilton                    9.26                   1 
 10 Phelan, Claire               Ridgefield                9.27                   4 
 11 Du, Teresa                   Darien                    9.28                   3 
 12 Meyers, Lily                 Ridgefield                9.34                   4 
 13 Lindenburg, Margaret         Ridgefield                9.47                   4 
 14 Cragin, Abigail              Darien                    9.48                   2 
 15 Scott, Emma                  Ridgefield                9.50                   5 
 16 Landler, Anna                Ridgefield                9.55                   5 
 17 Healey, Claire               Wilton                    9.66                   2 
 18 Petruzzelli, Samantha        Ridgefield                9.82                   4 
 19 Ramos, Amanda                St. Joseph                9.97                   1 
 20 Cass, Leah                   Warde                    10.18                   3 
 21 Prinner, Kelly               Wilton                   10.28                   2 
 22 McManus, Kate                Warde                    10.45                   3 
 23 Lynch, Megan                 Wilton                   10.76                   2 
 24 Hughes, Ceara                St. Joseph               11.04                   1 
 25 Cropper, Emma                Wilton                   11.16                   1 
 26 Ahern, Lauren                Ridgefield               19.09                   2 
 
Girls 4x225 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ludlowe  'A'                                        2:10.40   2 
  2 Ridgefield  'A'                                     2:16.30   3 
  3 St. Joseph  'A'                                     2:22.20   3 
  4 Darien  'C'                                        x2:23.40   1 
  4 Warde  'A'                                          2:23.40   3 
  6 Ridgefield  'C'                                    x2:25.30   2 
  6 Darien  'A'                                         2:25.30   3 
  8 Wilton  'A'                                         2:26.30   3 
  9 Warde  'B'                                         x2:33.00   2 
 10 Darien  'B'                                        x2:33.40   2 
 11 Ridgefield  'E'                                    x2:36.10   1 
 12 Darien  'D'                                        x2:39.10   1 
 13 Ridgefield  'B'                                    x2:46.10   1 
 14 Ridgefield  'D'                                    x3:00.00   2 
 
Girls 1500 Sprint Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ridgefield  'B'                                    x4:45.40  
  2 Wilton  'A'                                         4:47.10  
  3 Ridgefield  'A'                                     4:52.70  
  4 Wilton  'B'                                        x4:54.30  
  5 Wilton  'C'                                        x5:04.80  
  6 Wilton  'D'                                        x5:07.20  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
       FCIAC: #  5-10  1984        Leslie Nixon, Staples                       
  FCIAC Qual: F  4-06                                                          
              4-06.00  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hebrand, Ellen               Darien                 4-10.00FFCQ              
  2 O'Keefe, Emily               Ludlowe                4-08.00FFCQ              
  3 Saltzman, Isabel             Wilton                 4-06.00FFCQ              
  3 Funk, Annie                  Ludlowe                4-06.00FFCQ              
  3 Moore, Ella                  Darien                 4-06.00FFCQ              
  3 Richardson, Danielle         Westhill               4-06.00FFCQ              
  7 Kilcullen, Mary Elizabet     Warde                  4-04.00                  
  7 Becker, Natalie              Warde                  4-04.00                  
  7 Peter, Grace                 Darien                 4-04.00                  
 10 Prinner, Kelly               Wilton                 4-02.00                  
 10 Siebert, Maggie              Warde                  4-02.00                  
 12 Landler, Anna                Ridgefield             4-00.00                  
 -- Peterson, Anna               Warde                       NH                  
 -- Fiol, Nina                   Warde                       NH                  
 -- Keough, Megan                Ridgefield                  NH                  
 -- Fay, Calista                 Darien                      NH                  
 -- Healey, Claire               Wilton                      NH                  
 -- Britto, Aneeka               Ridgefield                  NH                  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
       FCIAC: # 11-06  2/4/2010    Robin Bone, Darien                          
  FCIAC Qual: F  7-06                                                          
              7-06.00  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Danielle         Westhill               7-06.00FFCQ              
  2 Revay, Lauren                Ludlowe                5-06.00                  
 -- Kirchner, Emma               Ridgefield                  NH                  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
       FCIAC: # 18-09  1982        Tracy Winn, Stamford                        
  FCIAC Qual: F 13-09                                                          
             13-09.00  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Stephanie           Warde                 14-00.00FFCQ              
  2 Landler, Anna                Ridgefield            13-08.25                  
  3 Cushman, Lauren              Ridgefield            13-08.00                  
  4 Harris, Jada                 St. Joseph            13-02.00                  
  5 Eller, Lacey                 Wilton                13-00.00                  
  6 Jagoe-Seidl, Sophia          St. Joseph            12-11.75                  
  7 Daly, Maddie                 St. Joseph            12-09.75                  
  8 Healey, Claire               Wilton                12-09.25                  
  9 Mills, Stephanie             Warde                 12-07.25                  
 10 Du, Teresa                   Darien                12-07.00                  
 11 Gosden, Philippa             Wilton                12-04.50                  
 12 Recupero, Emily              St. Joseph            12-03.00                  
 13 Petruzzelli, Samantha        Ridgefield            12-00.00                  
 14 Grady, Kelly                 Darien                11-11.50                  
 15 Morr, Caleigh                Darien                11-11.00                  
 16 Taylor, Olivia               Darien                11-05.00                  
 17 Racanelli, Brielle           Darien                11-04.50                  
 18 Cass, Leah                   Warde                 10-06.25                  
 19 McManus, Kate                Warde                 10-05.25                  
 20 Steinowitz, Leanne           Ridgefield            10-01.50                  
 21 Franklin, Grace              Ridgefield             9-05.00                  
 -- Andrews, Caroline            Ridgefield                FOUL                  
 -- Fujitani, Ryen               Ridgefield                FOUL                  
 -- Keough, Megan                Ridgefield                FOUL                  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
       FCIAC: # 46-11.75  2/21/2006   Tynisha McMillan, Stamford               
  FCIAC Qual: F    26-00                                                       
                26-00.00  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Galeano, Andrea              St. Joseph            29-01.50FFCQ              
  2 Leffend, Danielle            Westhill              26-10.00FFCQ              
  3 Walter, Kayleen              Ridgefield            26-08.00FFCQ              
  4 Spinelli, Julia              St. Joseph            26-07.50FFCQ              
  5 Socci, Bianca                Wilton                25-06.00                  
  6 Dunn, Sam                    Warde                 24-06.00                  
  7 Ripeqno, Samantha            Westhill              24-00.50                  
  8 Jagoe-Seidl, Sophia          St. Joseph            22-02.00                  
  9 Holmes, Elizabeth            St. Joseph            20-03.00                  
 10 Griffin, Gabby               Ludlowe               19-10.50                  
 11 Kiernan, Samantha            Ridgefield            18-10.50                  
 12 Gosden, Philippa             Wilton                18-01.50                  
 13 Bell, Molly                  Darien                18-00.00                  
 14 Markham, Mikaela             Ridgefield            17-11.50                  
 15 Coughlin, Isadora            Darien                17-10.00                  
 16 Faria, Brady                 Wilton                17-09.00                  
 17 Deacy, Mairead               Wilton                17-03.00                  
 18 Pannone, Andrea              St. Joseph            16-08.00                  
 19 Cordisco, Sarah              Ridgefield            15-09.00                  
 20 Gannon, Bridget              St. Joseph            14-09.50                  
 21 Reilly, Colleen              St. Joseph            11-04.00                  
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  FCIAC Qual: F  6.14                                                          
                 6.14  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Hussey, Colin                Wilton                    5.89FFCQ              12 
  2 Herget, Todd                 Darien                    6.03FFCQ              11 
  3 Doyle, Seamus                Ridgefield                6.04FFCQ               1 
  4 Storm, Jeffrey               Ridgefield                6.06FFCQ               6 
  5 O'Malley, Mike               Darien                    6.12FFCQ              12 
  6 Kotonski, Konrad             Wilton                    6.16                  10 
  7 Carpenter, William           Ridgefield                6.22                   4 
  8 Cobb, K'Tory                 St. Joseph                6.30                  12 
  9 Ghiorzi, Christian           Ludlowe                   6.33                  11 
 10 Gilles, Xavier               Wilton                    6.35                   3 
 11 Foley, Dillon                Darien                    6.35                  12 
 11 Bloch, Evan                  Ridgefield                6.35                   1 
 13 Williams, Brett              Ludlowe                   6.40                  11 
 14 Thompson, Lucas              Darien                    6.43                  10 
 15 Young, Nicholas              Ridgefield                6.43                   5 
 16 McArdle, Michael             Ludlowe                   6.45                  11 
 17 Drippe, William              Darien                    6.45                  12 
 18 Hardison, Joseph             Darien                    6.46                  10 
 19 Harvey, Benjamin             Warde                     6.50                   5 
 20 Hogan, Evan                  Ridgefield                6.50                   1 
 21 Schmidt, Mark                Darien                    6.56                  10 
 22 Borges, Bruno                Ludlowe                   6.56                  11 
 23 Sacchi, Christopher          Ridgefield                6.57                   3 
 24 O'Brien, Kyle                St. Joseph                6.57                  12 
 25 Klarer, Alexander            Darien                    6.60                   9 
 25 Boccuzzi, Cody               Darien                    6.60                   9 
 25 Colbert, Christopher         Wilton                    6.60                   6 
 28 Lindemeyer, Ivo              Warde                     6.62                   3 
 29 Boyle, Colin                 St. Joseph                6.62                   8 
 30 Ball, James                  Ridgefield                6.64                   2 
 31 Flora, Tommy                 Warde                     6.67                   2 
 32 Mas, James                   St. Joseph                6.69                   8 
 33 Green, Spencer               Ludlowe                   6.70                  11 
 34 Documet, Jean-Pierre         Darien                    6.73                  10 
 35 Kornacki, Anjay              Darien                    6.75                   9 
 36 Binkowitz, Christopher       Ludlowe                   6.77                   8 
 37 Vossler, Hendrik             Darien                    6.81                   9 
 38 Tiberio, Stephen             St. Joseph                6.82                   7 
 39 Conte, Nick                  Darien                    6.86                   9 
 40 Kennedy, Nicholas            Ludlowe                   6.95                   1 
 41 Peckham, Myles               Ridgefield                6.97                   4 
 42 Mahoney, Brendan             Darien                    6.98                  10 
 43 Deely, Brian                 Ludlowe                   6.99                   8 
 44 Guccione, Sebastian          Ridgefield                7.00                   5 
 45 Cragin, Charlie              Darien                    7.03                   2 
 46 Capozziello, Romeo           St. Joseph                7.07                   7 
 47 Harron, John                 Darien                    7.08                   2 
 48 Sullivan, Connor             Darien                    7.10                   9 
 49 Kim, Paul                    Ridgefield                7.13                   6 
 50 Bow, Brendan                 Ludlowe                   7.13                   7 
 51 Cumming, Maxwell             Ridgefield                7.15                   5 
 52 Ramos, Camilo                St. Joseph                7.20                   6 
 53 Zimmer, Jacob                St. Joseph                7.29                   3 
 54 Markos, Manav                Ridgefield                7.30                   5 
 55 Rosati, Michael              St. Joseph                7.38                   7 
 56 Reilly, James                St. Joseph                7.40                   6 
 57 Gillick, Daniel              St. Joseph                7.50                   6 
 58 Stearns, Grayson             Ludlowe                   7.53                   7 
 59 Shea, Maguire                Darien                    7.56                   8 
 60 Agonis, Jack                 Warde                     7.59                   3 
 61 Angelo, David                Ridgefield                7.64                   1 
 62 Lawrence, Jared              St. Joseph                8.04                   2 
 63 DeDonato, Michael            St. Joseph                8.13                   7 
 64 Mustafa, Barak               Darien                    8.66                   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  FCIAC Qual: F 40.24                                                          
                40.24  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Duncan, Jake                 Ludlowe                  39.86FFCQ              13 
  2 Herget, Todd                 Darien                   40.14FFCQ              10 
  3 Kenton, Zach                 Ludlowe                  40.31                  13 
  4 Gutierrez, Sean              Ludlowe                  40.66                   7 
  5 Jones, Oliver                Ridgefield               41.24                  13 
  6 Hermann, Peter               Wilton                   41.25                  12 
  7 Williams, Brett              Ludlowe                  41.44                  10 
  8 Krishnan, Santosh            Darien                   42.16                  13 
  9 Marino, Daniel               Wilton                   42.17                   8 
 10 McArdle, Michael             Ludlowe                  43.01                  10 
 11 Gutierrez, Brendan           Ludlowe                  43.19                  11 
 12 Kager, Ciaran                Ridgefield               43.24                  10 
 13 Harvey, David                Warde                    43.41                   7 
 14 Sacchi, Christopher          Ridgefield               43.54                   6 
 15 Doyle, Conner                Ludlowe                  44.34                   8 
 16 Kim, Joshua                  Ridgefield               44.35                  11 
 17 Carey, Dylan                 Ridgefield               44.40                  11 
 18 Harvey, Benjamin             Warde                    44.49                  12 
 19 van der Noll, Mitchell       Ridgefield               44.57                   5 
 20 Dougherty, Jake              Warde                    44.82                   9 
 21 Young, Nicholas              Ridgefield               45.03                  10 
 22 Knight, Oliver               Darien                   45.08                   7 
 23 Ghiorzi, Christian           Ludlowe                  45.18                  11 
 24 Day, Kenneth                 Ridgefield               45.22                  12 
 25 Gilles, Xavier               Wilton                   45.46                   6 
 26 Boccuzzi, Cody               Darien                   45.95                   7 
 27 Mahoney, Brendan             Darien                   46.11                   9 
 28 Graves, Christopher          Darien                   46.23                   4 
 29 Green, Spencer               Ludlowe                  46.81                   5 
 30 Mears, Nicholas              Ludlowe                  46.94                   9 
 31 Peckham, Myles               Ridgefield               47.03                   4 
 32 Hogan, Evan                  Ridgefield               47.28                   9 
 33 Sullivan, Connor             Darien                   47.39                   5 
 34 Lesko, Kyle                  Ludlowe                  47.56                   8 
 35 Lindemeyer, Ivo              Warde                    47.68                   6 
 36 Lee, Jason                   Ludlowe                  48.00                   6 
 37 Wilson, Andrew               Ridgefield               48.02                   5 
 38 Leto, Daniel                 Ludlowe                  48.44                  12 
 39 Bow, Brendan                 Ludlowe                  48.67                   2 
 40 Guccione, Sebastian          Ridgefield               48.71                   1 
 41 Kim, Paul                    Ridgefield               48.74                   3 
 42 Conte, Nick                  Darien                   48.91                  12 
 43 McSpedon, Ryan               Ridgefield               48.93                   6 
 44 Hagander, Austin             Darien                   49.09                   3 
 45 Cragin, Charlie              Darien                   49.17                   2 
 46 Kennedy, Nicholas            Ludlowe                  49.20                   3 
 47 Deely, Brian                 Ludlowe                  49.25                   3 
 48 Harron, John                 Darien                   49.30                   4 
 49 Rosati, Michael              St. Joseph               49.57                   6 
 50 Peterson, Luke               Ludlowe                  49.73                   5 
 51 Cumming, Maxwell             Ridgefield               50.53                   8 
 52 Ott, Griffin                 Darien                   51.01                   3 
 53 Ball, James                  Ridgefield               51.36                   8 
 54 Stearns, Grayson             Ludlowe                  52.24                   2 
 55 Ramos, Camilo                St. Joseph               52.37                   2 
 56 Capozziello, Romeo           St. Joseph               52.97                   3 
 57 Koether, Erik                Ludlowe                  52.99                   1 
 58 Jean-Jacques, Hank           Warde                    53.22                   3 
 59 LeClerc, Chris               Ludlowe                  53.32                   4 
 60 Reilly, James                St. Joseph               53.68                   4 
 61 Doyle, Seamus                Ridgefield               53.88                   1 
 62 Gillick, Daniel              St. Joseph               53.89                   2 
 63 Tiberio, Stephen             St. Joseph               53.95                   6 
 64 Mehta, Tanmay                Darien                   54.43                   1 
 65 Shea, Maguire                Darien                   56.02                   5 
 66 Zimmer, Jacob                St. Joseph               58.59                   6 
 67 Lawrence, Jared              St. Joseph             1:00.70                   5 
 68 DeDonato, Michael            St. Joseph             1:00.77                   1 
 69 Landesberg, Eric             Ludlowe                1:01.44                   1 
 70 Mustafa, Barak               Darien                 1:02.90                   1 
 -- Fram, Dylan                  Darien                      NT                   2 
 -- DeMoura, Dylan               St. Joseph                  NT                  10 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
  FCIAC Qual: F 1:36.24                                                        
                1:36.24  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Spencer               Wilton                 1:29.87FFCQ               3 
  2 Hermann, Peter               Wilton                 1:30.35FFCQ               3 
  3 Duncan, Jake                 Ludlowe                1:33.80FFCQ               3 
  4 Breene, Aaron                Wilton                 1:33.97FFCQ               2 
  5 Hoelzl, Justin               Wilton                 1:34.76FFCQ               2 
  6 Leto, Daniel                 Ludlowe                1:34.99FFCQ               3 
  7 Carpenter, William           Ridgefield             1:35.04FFCQ               3 
  8 Bloch, Evan                  Ridgefield             1:35.61FFCQ               2 
  9 Kenton, Zach                 Ludlowe                1:35.99FFCQ               3 
 10 Krishnan, Santosh            Darien                 1:36.16FFCQ               2 
 11 Angelo, David                Ridgefield             1:36.25                   1 
 12 Zannis, Nick                 St. Joseph             1:36.46                   3 
 13 Guth, John                   Wilton                 1:37.50                   1 
 14 Glynn, William               Wilton                 1:37.59                   1 
 15 Graves, Christopher          Darien                 1:44.14                   1 
 16 Lesko, Kyle                  Ludlowe                1:45.18                   2 
 17 van der Noll, Mitchell       Ridgefield             1:45.26                   3 
 18 Howley, Matthias             Ridgefield             1:47.52                   2 
 19 Mears, Nicholas              Ludlowe                1:52.39                   2 
 20 LeClerc, Chris               Ludlowe                1:58.64                   1 
 21 Russo, Nicholas              St. Joseph             1:59.64                   1 
 22 DeMoura, Dylan               St. Joseph             2:05.98                   1 
 23 Crocco, Anthony              St. Joseph             2:11.32                   1 
 24 Kendziorski, Mark            St. Joseph             2:15.32                   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
  FCIAC Qual: F 3:00.24                                                        
                3:00.00  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Spencer               Wilton                 2:43.59FFCQ               2 
  2 Breene, Aaron                Wilton                 2:44.41FFCQ               2 
  3 Petrecca, Alexander          Warde                  2:44.98FFCQ               2 
  4 Hoelzl, Justin               Wilton                 2:50.75FFCQ               2 
  5 Stearns, Jackson             Warde                  2:52.02FFCQ               2 
  6 Flynn, Jason                 Darien                 2:56.16FFCQ               2 
  7 DeMassa, Bradford            Ridgefield             3:03.13                   2 
  8 Day, Kenneth                 Ridgefield             3:03.28                   2 
  9 Conroy, Jimmy                Darien                 3:03.41                   2 
 10 Mickool, Ian                 Ridgefield             3:04.38                   2 
 11 Huffman, Jackson             Darien                 3:05.10                   2 
 12 Jones, Oliver                Ridgefield             3:06.04                   1 
 13 Murray, John                 Darien                 3:06.15                   2 
 14 Knight, Oliver               Darien                 3:07.53                   1 
 15 Davatzes, Nicholas           Wilton                 3:07.62                   2 
 16 Howley, Matthias             Ridgefield             3:08.95                   2 
 17 DeAngelis, John              Wilton                 3:10.27                   2 
 18 Rumsey, Christopher          Warde                  3:11.27                   2 
 19 Wojnoski, Matthew            Warde                  3:12.02                   2 
 20 Moore, Patrick               Wilton                 3:15.38                   2 
 21 Peterson, Luke               Ludlowe                3:15.70                   1 
 22 Gallati, Jackson             Warde                  3:18.44                   1 
 23 Ostrosky, Ian                Ridgefield             3:18.46                   1 
 24 Thaxter, Stephen             Ridgefield             3:19.11                   1 
 25 Xie, Griffin                 Darien                 3:19.56                   1 
 26 Ott, Griffin                 Darien                 3:20.12                   1 
 27 Seavy, Sean                  Ridgefield             3:23.43                   1 
 28 Murdock, March               Ridgefield             3:23.68                   1 
 29 Maue, William                Ridgefield             3:24.26                   1 
 30 Cahoon, Dane                 Darien                 3:24.81                   1 
 31 Tousignant, Thomas           Darien                 3:29.28                   1 
 32 Gaaserud, Jason              Darien                 3:30.18                   1 
 33 Roeser, Holm                 Darien                 3:31.47                   1 
 34 McKay, Alex                  Darien                 3:46.93                   1 
 35 Landesberg, Eric             Ludlowe                3:57.06                   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
  FCIAC Qual: F 5:00.24                                                        
                5:00.24  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Bates, David                 Ludlowe                4:54.77FFCQ               2 
  2 Hoffmann, William            Wilton                 4:55.10FFCQ               2 
  3 DeMassa, Bradford            Ridgefield             4:58.90FFCQ               2 
  4 Ertel, Benjamin              Ludlowe                5:00.65                   2 
  5 Ambury, Joey                 Ludlowe                5:01.71                   2 
  6 Gerber, John                 Ludlowe                5:03.26                   2 
  7 Heitmann, Aren               Ludlowe                5:03.42                   2 
  8 Mocarski, Alex               Warde                  5:10.76                   2 
  9 Leppla, Christopher          Warde                  5:13.12                   2 
 10 Stearns, Cole                Ludlowe                5:13.62                   2 
 11 Schwartz, Jacob              Westhill               5:19.01                   2 
 12 Bartlett, Ian                Ludlowe                5:19.09                   2 
 13 Fortunato, Patrick           Ludlowe                5:20.11                   2 
 14 Ostrosky, Ian                Ridgefield             5:24.51                   2 
 15 Jagoe, Danny                 Warde                  5:26.34                   1 
 16 Mellor, Ben                  Ludlowe                5:29.86                   1 
 17 Thaxter, Stephen             Ridgefield             5:37.32                   1 
 18 Whitlock, Will               St. Joseph             5:46.23                   1 
 19 Vogt, Matt                   Warde                  5:51.48                   1 
 20 Cunningham, Sean             Wilton                 5:53.83                   1 
 21 Klukas, Jared                Ludlowe                5:55.55                   1 
 22 Mahler, Samuel               Ludlowe                5:55.90                   1 
 23 Moore, Matthew               Wilton                 5:56.95                   1 
 24 Langholm, Carsten            Wilton                 6:14.17                   1 
 25 Maniscalco, James            Warde                  6:15.92                   1 
 26 Elmore, David                Ludlowe                6:16.21                   1 
 27 Bluestein, Samuel            Warde                  6:20.11                   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
  FCIAC Qual: F 11:00.00                                                       
                11:00.00  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mickool, Ian                 Ridgefield            10:59.44FFCQ              
 
Boys 45 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
  FCIAC Qual: F  8.24                                                          
                 8.24  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Harvey, David                Warde                     7.81FFCQ               1 
  1 Wilson, Andrew               Ridgefield                7.81FFCQ               1 
  3 McSpedon, Ryan               Ridgefield                8.24FFCQ               1 
  4 Lee, Jason                   Ludlowe                   8.44                   2 
  5 Vossler, Hendrik             Darien                    8.69                   2 
  6 Gutierrez, Brendan           Ludlowe                   8.71                   2 
  7 Mazza Jr., John              Ludlowe                   8.72                   2 
  8 Kim, Joshua                  Ridgefield                8.99                   1 
  9 Lindemeyer, Ivo              Warde                     9.29                   2 
 10 Koether, Erik                Ludlowe                   9.59                   2 
 11 Documet, Jean-Pierre         Darien                   10.23                   1 
 12 Dzurenda, Jordan             St. Joseph               11.94                   1 
 
Boys 4x225 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilton  'A'                                         1:57.70  
  2 St. Joseph  'A'                                     2:14.30  
  3 Darien  'B'                                        x2:34.00  
 -- Darien  'A'                                              DQ  
 
Boys 1500 Sprint Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westhill  'A'                                       3:50.50  
  2 Warde  'A'                                          3:51.20  
  3 St. Joseph  'A'                                     3:56.00  
  4 Darien  'A'                                         4:24.40  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
       FCIAC: #  7-00  1992        David Kriz, Trumbull High School            
  FCIAC Qual: F  5-02                                                          
              5-02.00  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Herget, Todd                 Darien                 5-06.00FFCQ              
  1 Drippe, William              Darien                 5-06.00FFCQ              
  3 Gutierrez, Sean              Ludlowe                5-04.00FFCQ              
  4 Lee, Max                     Warde                  5-02.00FFCQ              
  4 Hardison, Joseph             Darien                 5-02.00FFCQ              
  4 Hoffmann, William            Wilton                 5-02.00FFCQ              
  7 Rumsey, Ryan                 Warde                  5-00.00                  
  7 Kager, Ciaran                Ridgefield             5-00.00                  
  7 Doyle, Conner                Ludlowe                5-00.00                  
 10 Gutierrez, Brendan           Ludlowe                4-10.00                  
 10 Vanderblue, Dane             Ludlowe                4-10.00                  
 10 Noubissi, Biani              Warde                  4-10.00                  
 10 Carey, Dylan                 Ridgefield             4-10.00                  
 -- Koether, Erik                Ludlowe                     NH                  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
       FCIAC: # 14-06  2/16/2008   Mike Mendelshon, Danbury High School        
  FCIAC Qual: F  9-00                                                          
              9-00.00  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Deluca, Marc                 Westhill              11-06.00FFCQ              
  1 Hussey, Colin                Wilton                11-06.00FFCQ              
  3 Cortigiano, Jake             Westhill              10-00.00FFCQ              
  4 Perry, Colin                 Westhill               9-00.00FFCQ              
  4 Koproski, Steven             Westhill               9-00.00FFCQ              
  6 Rankin, Spencer              Westhill               8-00.00                  
  6 Vossler, Hendrik             Darien                 8-00.00                  
 -- Wardle, Calvin               Wilton                      NH                  
 -- Shea, Maguire                Darien                      NH                  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
       FCIAC: # 23-06.25  2/16/2008   Daryl Baptiste, Danbury High School      
  FCIAC Qual: F    17-04                                                       
                17-04.00  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Storm, Jeffrey               Ridgefield            19-04.00FFCQ              
  2 O'Malley, Mike               Darien                17-09.00FFCQ              
  3 Angelo, David                Ridgefield            17-08.00FFCQ              
  4 Drippe, William              Darien                17-06.50FFCQ              
  5 Hardison, Joseph             Darien                17-03.50                  
  6 Foley, Dillon                Darien                17-03.25                  
  7 Rumsey, Ryan                 Warde                 17-00.00                  
  8 Williams, Brett              Ludlowe               16-10.00                  
  8 Kager, Ciaran                Ridgefield            16-10.00                  
 10 Cobb, K'Tory                 St. Joseph            16-07.50                  
 11 Carey, Dylan                 Ridgefield            16-01.50                  
 12 Hogan, Evan                  Ridgefield            16-01.00                  
 13 Green, Spencer               Ludlowe               15-10.50                  
 14 Noubissi, Biani              Warde                 14-11.50                  
 15 Gutierrez, Sean              Ludlowe               14-08.25                  
 16 Binkowitz, Christopher       Ludlowe               14-08.00                  
 17 O'Brien, Kyle                St. Joseph            14-07.00                  
 17 Mas, James                   St. Joseph            14-07.00                  
 19 Vanderblue, Dane             Ludlowe               14-05.50                  
 20 Deely, Brian                 Ludlowe               13-11.25                  
 21 Sullivan, Connor             Darien                13-10.00                  
 22 Gilles, Xavier               Wilton                13-08.50                  
 23 Lindemeyer, Ivo              Warde                 12-09.50                  
 24 Daluz-Cates, Tavis           St. Joseph            11-11.25                  
 25 Flora, Tommy                 Warde                 11-09.00                  
 -- Dzurenda, Jordan             St. Joseph                FOUL                  
 -- Zimmer, Jacob                St. Joseph                FOUL                  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
       FCIAC: # 57-07.75  1973        Mike Serricchio, Rippowam High School    
  FCIAC Qual: F    35-00                                                       
                35-00.00  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Shipp, Hunter                Wilton                43-09.00FFCQ              
  2 O'Malley, Mike               Darien                43-01.00FFCQ              
  3 Ghiorzi, Christian           Ludlowe               39-00.00FFCQ              
  4 Ott, Justin                  St. Joseph            36-04.00FFCQ              
  5 Schmidt, Mark                Darien                35-11.00FFCQ              
  6 O'Malley, Sean               Darien                34-02.50                  
  7 Money, James                 St. Joseph            33-04.00                  
  8 Maggi, Eric                  St. Joseph            32-05.00                  
  9 Leppla, Nick                 Warde                 31-03.00                  
  9 Delgato, Mike                Warde                 31-03.00                  
 11 Daluz-Cates, Tavis           St. Joseph            30-05.00                  
 12 Sciole, Michael              Warde                 30-04.50                  
 13 Noubissi, Biani              Warde                 30-03.00                  
 14 Visser, Zach                 Warde                 29-11.00                  
 15 Doyle, Conner                Ludlowe               29-07.00                  
 16 Kennedy, Nicholas            Ludlowe               29-06.00                  
 17 Borges, Bruno                Ludlowe               28-04.00                  
 18 Milmore, Brian               Warde                 28-03.50                  
 19 Flora, Jeffrey               Warde                 27-11.00                  
 20 Petrizzo, John               St. Joseph            27-07.00                  
 21 Jumper, Harrison             Ridgefield            27-06.50                  
 22 Holroyd, Jackson             Warde                 27-01.00                  
 22 Schneider, Stefan            Darien                27-01.00                  
 24 Santiago, Gordon             Ridgefield            26-08.00                  
 25 Conte, Nick                  Darien                25-06.50                  
 26 Marquez, Eduardo             Ridgefield            25-00.00                  
 27 Veeley, David                St. Joseph            24-11.50                  
 28 Schlierf, Kevin              Ridgefield            24-08.00                  
 29 Davis, Bryan                 St. Joseph            22-10.00                  
 30 Thomas, Francis              Ridgefield            22-08.00                  
 31 Jean-Jacques, Hank           Warde                 21-08.00                  
 32 Siegler, Josh                St. Joseph            21-04.50                  
 33 Brown, Trevor                Wilton                17-04.00