McMahon/Ridgefield/Wilton at Greenwich (Tod's Point)

Boys Varsity 2.9 miles


Dual Meet Scores

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Ridgefield               28    1    3    7    8    9   10   11    17:22    1:44
  2 Greenwich                29    2    4    5    6   12   13   14    17:20    1:49

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Greenwich                22    2    3    4    5    8    9   10    17:20    1:49
  2 Wilton                   37    1    6    7   11   12   13   14    17:43    2:14

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Ridgefield               23    2    3    5    6    7    8    9    17:22    1:44
  2 Wilton                   38    1    4   10   11   12   13   14    17:43    2:14

Ridgefield             2 wins
Greenwich              1 wins
Wilton                 0 wins

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         


Individuals
    1  Eric Van der Els, Jr       15:49    5:06  Brien McMahon        
    2  Justin Hoelzl, Jr          16:11    5:13  Wilton               
    3  Sean Malone, Sr            16:11    5:13  Ridgefield           
    4  Andrew Kates, Jr           16:13    5:14  Greenwich            
    5  Ian Mickool, So            17:04    5:30  Ridgefield           
    6  Sean Clarke, Sr            17:25    5:37  Greenwich            
    7  Thomas Glover, Jr          17:27    5:37  Greenwich            
    8  Nicolas Gomez del Campo, Jr
                                   17:32    5:39  Greenwich            
    9  Will Hoffmann, Sr          17:39    5:41  Wilton               
   10  Bradford DeMassa, So       17:47    5:44  Ridgefield           
   11  Matthias Howley, Jr        17:54    5:46  Ridgefield           
   12  Stephen Thaxter, Sr        17:54    5:46  Ridgefield           
   13  Ryan Johnson, Jr           17:58    5:48  Ridgefield           
   14  Calvin Keller, Jr          17:59    5:48  Ridgefield           
   15  Jake Guth, Sr              18:00    5:48  Wilton               
   16  Charles Novek, So          18:01    5:49  Greenwich            
   17  Christopher Fenaroli, Fr   18:02    5:49  Greenwich            
   18  Bastian Dequeker, Sr       18:07    5:50  Greenwich            
   19  Nick DiCorato, Sr          18:17    5:54  Wilton               
   20  Patrick Moore, Jr          18:24    5:56  Wilton               
   21  Jack DeAngelis, Sr         18:26    5:57  Wilton               

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

22 Bernardo Rodriguez, So 18:38 6:01 Greenwich 23 Thomas Steinman, Jr 18:41 6:01 Greenwich 24 Erik Danvers, Jr 19:00 6:08 Wilton 25 Jack Heinemann, Jr 19:00 6:08 Wilton 26 Oliver Bird, So 19:08 6:10 Greenwich 27 Eli Abbasi, Fr 19:09 6:11 Greenwich 28 Matthew Rogers, Fr 19:13 6:12 Greenwich 29 Hayden Townsend, Sr 19:14 6:12 Ridgefield 30 Robert Lewis, Fr 19:20 6:14 Greenwich 31 Nicholas Jayakar, Fr 19:21 6:14 Greenwich 32 Owen Tortora, Fr 19:28 6:17 Ridgefield 33 Sean Seavy, Fr 19:31 6:18 Ridgefield 34 Ian Ostrosky, Sr 19:35 6:19 Ridgefield 35 Mish Nana, Jr 19:35 6:19 Wilton 36 Sean Cunningham, So 19:36 6:19 Wilton 37 Clint Hodson, Jr 19:36 6:19 Ridgefield 38 Ciaran Kager, Jr 19:41 6:21 Ridgefield 39 Matthew Thaxter, Sr 19:43 6:21 Ridgefield 40 Mekhi Samb, So 19:43 6:22 Greenwich 41 Jon Pulitano, Sr 19:45 6:22 Greenwich 42 Luke Maloney, Fr 19:47 6:23 Wilton 43 Ryan Moore, Jr 19:49 6:23 Wilton 44 Mark Spiewak, Sr 19:50 6:24 Wilton 45 Will Howard, Sr 19:51 6:24 Wilton 46 Will Ruefenacht, Sr 19:54 6:25 Wilton 47 Nathan Briglin, Sr 20:01 6:27 Wilton 48 Carsten Langholm, So 20:09 6:30 Wilton 49 Martin Herlihy, Sr 20:17 6:33 Ridgefield 50 Joshua Erickson, Fr 20:20 6:33 Greenwich 51 Matthew Lamanna, Fr 21:29 6:55 Greenwich 52 Sean Byrne 21:29 6:56 Greenwich 53 Ryan Johnston, Jr 21:39 6:59 Ridgefield
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

54 Ryan McSpedon, So 21:54 7:04 Ridgefield 55 Lorenzo Kinnicutt, So 22:12 7:09 Ridgefield 56 Liam Greenan, Sr 22:15 7:10 Ridgefield 57 Liam Woodland, Fr 22:23 7:13 Greenwich 58 Oliver Ostreicher 22:25 7:14 Greenwich 59 Luke St. Pierre, Sr 22:46 7:21 Ridgefield 60 Dhruvil Shah, Jr 23:37 7:37 Brien McMahon 61 Christian Lavallo, Jr 24:23 7:52 Wilton
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

62 Jared Pass, Sr 27:27 8:51 Ridgefield
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

63 Christopher Fischer, So 31:44 10:14 Greenwich

Girls Varsity 2.6 Miles

Dual Meet Scores

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Ridgefield               20    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    17:32    1:10
  2 Greenwich                43    1    9   10   11   12   13   14    18:40    2:20

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Wilton                   17    1    2    3    5    6    7    8    17:05    1:59
  2 Greenwich                46    4    9   10   11   12   13   14    18:40    2:20

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Wilton                   23    1    2    3    8    9   10   14    17:05    1:59
  2 Ridgefield               33    4    5    6    7   11   12   13    17:32    1:10

Wilton                 2 wins
Ridgefield             1 wins
Greenwich              0 wins

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         


Individuals
    1  Mary Lynch, Jr             16:04    6:41  Wilton               
    2  Olivia Bernardini, Jr      16:37    6:55  Wilton               
    3  Lilla Seymour, Jr          16:47    6:59  Wilton               

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

4 Sabrina Thurber, Fr 16:54 7:02 Greenwich 5 Rachel Maue, Sr 17:09 7:08 Ridgefield 6 Hannah Mercorella, Sr 17:15 7:11 Ridgefield 7 Julia Realander, Fr 17:24 7:15 Ridgefield 8 Alexandria Bonfiglio, Fr 17:31 7:18 Ridgefield 9 Nina Mellin, So 17:51 7:26 Wilton 10 Meaghan Downey, So 18:02 7:31 Wilton 11 Elizabeth Lynch, Fr 18:08 7:33 Wilton 12 Gwenyth Byrne, Fr 18:18 7:37 Ridgefield 13 Julia Hergenrother, So 18:19 7:38 Ridgefield 14 Hannah Fleming, So 18:33 7:44 Ridgefield 15 Emma Snyder, So 18:46 7:49 Wilton 16 Jenny Goggin, Jr 18:59 7:54 Greenwich 17 Christine Troller, So 19:05 7:57 Wilton 18 Kristen Lodato, Sr 19:05 7:57 Greenwich 19 Kate Hadley, Sr 19:06 7:57 Greenwich
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

20 Emily Hunt, Sr 19:14 8:00 Greenwich 21 Sarah Hink, So 19:16 8:02 Wilton 22 Sophie Gaston, Sr 19:31 8:08 Wilton 23 Devin Moore, Fr 19:34 8:09 Wilton 24 Tierney Beauregard, Sr 19:40 8:11 Ridgefield 25 Emily Fountain, So 19:46 8:14 Greenwich 26 Margaret Dabney, Fr 19:53 8:17 Greenwich 27 Maya Malde, Fr 20:01 8:20 Greenwich 28 Elizabeth Armstrong, Jr 20:15 8:26 Wilton 29 Sydney Brant, Jr 20:15 8:26 Wilton 30 Elizabeth Lewis, Jr 20:23 8:29 Greenwich 31 Alexandra Troy, Jr 20:24 8:30 Wilton 32 Avery Wasson, Fr 20:24 8:30 Greenwich 33 Julia Marache 20:25 8:30 Greenwich 34 Brittany Cleary, So 20:47 8:40 Greenwich 35 Alexa Pompa, Sr 20:53 8:42 Greenwich 36 Ansley Costarene, So 20:53 8:42 Greenwich
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

37 Claire Healy, Fr 21:37 9:00 Wilton 38 Ashleigh Hawthorne, Fr 21:40 9:02 Wilton 39 Katie Williams, Jr 21:41 9:02 Greenwich 40 Lizzie Wenman, Fr 21:41 9:02 Wilton 41 Macallan Fox, Sr 21:50 9:06 Wilton 42 Haley Howard, Jr 22:14 9:16 Wilton 43 Monica Prario, Sr 22:48 9:30 Wilton 44 Grace Dexter, So 22:52 9:32 Wilton 45 Rachel Lawlor, So 22:53 9:32 Wilton 46 Abaigel McMahon, So 22:58 9:34 Wilton 47 Elizabeth Kennard, So 23:02 9:36 Wilton
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

48 Agustina Whamond, Fr 24:49 10:20 Greenwich

Girls Novice 1.6 Miles

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         


Individuals
    1  Sofie Sogaard, So          10:43    7:08  Ridgefield           
    2  Catherine Buczek, So       10:51    7:14  Ridgefield           
    3  Leah Phelan, Fr            11:04    7:22  Ridgefield           
    4  Claire Phelan, Jr          11:23    7:35  Ridgefield           
    5  Victoria Nazworth, Sr      11:24    7:36  Ridgefield           
    6  Lily Meyers, Fr            11:27    7:38  Ridgefield           
    7  Katherine Bracken, Jr      11:31    7:40  Ridgefield           
    8  Audrey Brandes, Fr         11:33    7:42  Greenwich            
    9  Lindsay Polo, Sr           11:39    7:45  Ridgefield           
   10  Katelyn Thuss, Sr          11:43    7:48  Ridgefield           
   11  Annika Ozizmir, So         11:46    7:51  Greenwich            
   12  Lisa Hryckowian, Fr        11:47    7:51  Greenwich            

Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

13 Mackenzie Cote, So 12:02 8:01 Wilton 14 Brenna McPhee, Fr 12:09 8:06 Wilton 15 Anna Tateishi, Jr 12:09 8:06 Greenwich 16 Veronica Side, So 12:10 8:06 Ridgefield 17 Maitlyn Murphy, Jr 12:19 8:12 Greenwich 18 Megan Giordano, Fr 12:20 8:13 Ridgefield 19 Marjorie McWilliams, Fr 12:23 8:15 Wilton 20 Kaileigh Doyle, Fr 12:24 8:16 Brien McMahon 21 Grace Giglia, Fr 12:38 8:25 Wilton 22 Nicole DiRocco, Fr 12:40 8:27 Wilton 23 Margaret Lindenburg, So 12:41 8:27 Ridgefield 24 Kelsey Ganim 12:45 8:30 Greenwich 25 Francesca Cawley, So 12:46 8:30 Wilton 26 Liza Kamen, So 12:46 8:31 Greenwich 27 Madeline Weinstein 12:48 8:32 Greenwich 28 Taylor Livingstone, Fr 12:50 8:33 Brien McMahon 29 Willa Doss, So 12:51 8:34 Greenwich 30 Grace Marra, So 12:52 8:35 Ridgefield 31 Kara Bittman, Fr 12:54 8:36 Greenwich 32 Mimi Shea, Fr 12:59 8:39 Wilton 33 Ella Paulson, Fr 13:02 8:41 Wilton 34 Alyssa Bivona, So 13:04 8:42 Wilton 35 Quincy Cole, So 13:04 8:42 Wilton 36 Quinn McMahon, So 13:09 8:46 Wilton 37 Amelia MacGregor, So 13:09 8:46 Wilton 38 Caroline Monzon, Fr 13:10 8:46 Brien McMahon 39 Julie Gaisser, Fr 13:24 8:56 Ridgefield
Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

40 Meghan Cunningham, Fr 13:32 9:01 Wilton 41 Lindsay Keller, So 13:45 9:10 Greenwich 42 Halle Wilkes, Jr 13:52 9:14 Ridgefield 43 Jonette Colletti, Sr 13:58 9:18 Brien McMahon 44 Grace Agro, Fr 14:05 9:23 Greenwich 45 Ann Wissmann, Jr 14:15 9:30 Greenwich 46 Turkey 9:30 9:44 47 Isabel Williams, Jr 14:46 9:50 Greenwich
Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

48 Colleen Graham, Fr 15:22 10:14 Wilton 49 Anna Holt, So 15:32 10:21 Wilton 50 Turkey 10:21 10:45

Boys Novice 1.6 Miles

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

    1  Drew Tienken, Fr           9:38    6:25  Greenwich            
    2  Alex Schuler, So           9:43    6:28  Greenwich            
    3  Daniel Robillard, Sr       9:57    6:38  Brien McMahon        
    4  Nicholas Dayton, Sr        10:03    6:42  Greenwich            
    5  Martin Eizayaga, Fr        10:04    6:43  Greenwich            
    6  Turkey                     6:43    6:45                       
    7  Unknown                    10:09    6:46  Greenwich            
    8  Kevin Collins, Sr          10:10    6:46  Greenwich            
    9  Benjamin Rosenfeld, Sr     10:14    6:49  Greenwich            
   10  Peter Tinnesz, So          10:17    6:51  Brien McMahon        
   11  Peter Cartine, Jr          10:19    6:53  Greenwich            
   12  Jesse Walker, Sr           10:24    6:56  Ridgefield           
   13  Nicholas Fiore, So         10:25    6:56  Greenwich            
   14  Julian Alber, Fr           10:29    6:59  Wilton               
   15  Grant Cooper, So           10:29    6:59  Greenwich            

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

16 Jonah Hirsch, Fr 10:38 7:05 Wilton 17 Jack Keller, Fr 10:39 7:06 Brien McMahon 18 Corey McDonald, So 10:42 7:07 Greenwich 19 Oliver Bradburn, So 10:45 7:10 Ridgefield 20 Max Gagnon, So 10:47 7:11 Ridgefield 21 Cornelius Bancroft, Sr 10:51 7:14 Greenwich 22 Timothy Peck, So 10:53 7:15 Greenwich 23 Ryan Jeffrey, So 10:57 7:17 Greenwich 24 Jose Orellana, Fr 10:57 7:18 Greenwich 25 Ryan Carlson, So 10:58 7:18 Wilton 26 Jack Scanlan, Fr 11:11 7:27 Greenwich 27 Benjamin Michals, Fr 11:20 7:33 Greenwich 28 Michael Graves, Fr 11:21 7:34 Greenwich 29 Simon Lindberg, So 11:34 7:43 Wilton 30 Turkey 7:43 7:55
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

31 Manuel Lopez, Jr 12:11 8:07 Greenwich 32 Turkey 8:07 8:08 33 Gregory Macora, Jr 12:19 8:13 Greenwich 34 Luca Grandinetti, Sr 12:22 8:15 Greenwich 35 Liam DeFelice, Fr 12:26 8:17 Wilton 36 Unknown 12:30 8:20 Greenwich 37 Joel Darkwah, Fr 12:33 8:22 Wilton 38 Evan Madrid 12:37 8:24 Greenwich 39 Jason Cai, Fr 12:58 8:38 Wilton 40 Reid Blomquist, Jr 13:03 8:42 Brien McMahon
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

41 Colin Tietjen, Fr 13:50 9:13 Wilton 42 Trevor Brown, Fr 14:41 9:47 Wilton 43 Jp Mourier, So 14:59 9:59 Wilton