NORTHEAST BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP RACE - 5000 METERS


                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services

                            www.leonetiming.com

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                                        1st   2nd

PLACE  PTS NAME                YR TEAM                         TIME    2.5K  2.5K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1    1 Tony Russell        SR Warrior Track club          15:46.4  8:03  7:44 

    2    2 Tom O'Neill         SR Lions Track Club            15:47.8  8:04  7:44 

    3    3 Mike McClemens      SR Brothers XC                 15:49.0  8:06  7:43 

    4    4 Christian Stafford  SR Titans Track Club           15:50.9  8:04  7:47 

    5    5 Trevor Hopper       SR Ridgefield                  15:53.5  8:06  7:48 

    6      Griffin Molino      JR UNA-PA-DuBoistown           15:55.2  8:04  7:52 

    7    6 Kevin James         JR Cardinal O'Hara XC Club     15:58.5  8:03  7:56 

    8      Dylan Tarpey        SR UNA-NJ-Freehold             16:00.4  8:05  7:56 

    9    7 Craig Corti         JR Wallkill Valley Running Clu 16:00.8  8:05  7:56 

   10    8 Nick Carleo         JR Maudslay Track Club         16:01.4  8:05  7:57 

   11    9 Colin Tierney       SR Hawks Track Club            16:01.8  8:06  7:56 

   12   10 Jaxson Hoey         SO Black Friar XC Club         16:03.8  8:07  7:57 

   13   11 Tom Rooney          SR Brothers XC                 16:10.1  8:08  8:03 

   14   12 Blaise Ferro        SO Brothers XC                 16:10.2  8:06  8:05 

   15   13 Kyle Levermore      SR Don Bosco Track Club        16:11.0  8:07  8:04 

   16      Aaron Gebhart       JR UNA-PA-New Oxford           16:12.3  8:05  8:08 

   17   14 Tom Vinci           SR Pirate TC                   16:12.8  8:08  8:05 

   18   15 Jim Belfatto        SR Cardinal O'Hara XC Club     16:13.2  8:07  8:07 

   19   16 Nikhil Pulimood     JR Pirate TC                   16:15.7  8:10  8:06 

   20   17 Reiny Barchet       SR Warrior Track club          16:16.4  8:05  8:12 

   21   18 Austin Gilbert      JR Ridgefield                  16:18.1  8:12  8:07 

   22      Jeremy Brassard     SR Black Bear XC               16:18.7  8:15  8:04 

   23      P.J. Garmon         JR UNA-MA-Billerica            16:20.5  8:18  8:03 

   24   19 John Valeri         SR Titans Track Club           16:21.1  8:13  8:09 

   25   20 Sean Lyons          SR Mo-Town Running Club        16:21.2  8:16  8:06 

   26   21 Alex Knapp          JR Warrior Track club          16:22.3  8:13  8:10 

   27   22 David Principe Jr.  FR La Salle Running Club       16:24.8  8:16  8:09 

   28   23 Nick Smart          SR Cardinal O'Hara XC Club     16:25.0  8:15  8:10 

   29   24 Will Bordash        SR Ridgefield                  16:26.5  8:14  8:13 

   30   25 Jack Salisbury      SO La Salle Running Club       16:27.2  8:14  8:14 

   31   26 Nicholas McFarland  SR Hillsborough XC Club        16:27.3  8:07  8:21 

   32   27 Matthew Luppino     SR Blue Devil XC Club          16:29.5  8:17  8:13 

   33   28 Leland Jones        JR Top of the Hill TC          16:29.9  8:16  8:14 

   34      Brendan Ungemach    SR Laurel Woods XC Club        16:31.9  8:12  8:20 

   35   29 Mike Cassidy        SR Brothers XC                 16:32.7  8:07  8:26 

   36   30 Nick Trigani        SO Brothers XC                 16:32.7  8:13  8:20 

   37   31 Greg Paugh          JR Brothers XC                 16:33.2  8:10  8:24 

   38   32 Aiden Durney        JR Brothers XC                 16:33.9  8:12  8:22 

   39   33 Justin Lippert      SR Lions Track Club            16:39.7  8:22  8:18 

   40      Joe Dragon          SO UNA-NJ-Wantage              16:41.5  8:14  8:28 

   41   34 Seamus Collins      SR Warrior Track club          16:41.6  8:21  8:21 

   42   35 Josh Hoey            8 Black Friar XC Club         16:41.9  8:19  8:23 

   43   36 Matthew Zamorski    JR SBXC                        16:44.8  8:20  8:25 

   44   37 Billy McDevitt      JR Black Friar XC Club         16:46.9  8:17  8:30 

   45   38 Matthew Russo       JR Blue Devil XC Club          16:47.7  8:21  8:27 

   46   39 Karn Setya          SR Pirate TC                   16:48.4  8:30  8:19 

   47   40 Colin Wills         SO Black Friar XC Club         16:49.2  8:24  8:26 

   48   41 Eric Stratman       SR Warrior Track club          16:49.7  8:18  8:32 

   49   42 Ben Jacobson        JR Lexington XC Club           16:49.9  8:24  8:26 

   50      Patrick Reilly      SR UNA-PA-York                 16:54.6  8:15  8:40 

   51   43 Daniel Paiva        JR La Salle Running Club       16:55.0  8:33  8:22 

   52   44 Ricky Waltz         SR Warrior Track club          16:55.4  8:22  8:34 

   53   45 Gabe Altopp         SO Ridgefield                  16:56.3  8:20  8:37 

   54   46 Matthew Bouthillett SO La Salle Running Club       16:57.1  8:34  8:24 

   55   47 Philip Edwards      SR Blue Devil XC Club          16:57.1  8:34  8:24 

   56   48 Graham Chapski      SR East Greenwich TC           16:57.3  8:29  8:29 

   57   49 Lucas Tocher        SR Titans Track Club           16:57.4  8:33  8:25 

   58   50 Rob Morro           SO Cardinal O'Hara XC Club     16:58.0  8:31  8:27 

   59   51 Parker Timmerman    SR Brookfield Hillendalers     16:58.1  8:25  8:34 

   60      Brady Wilt          JR UNA-PA-York Springs         16:58.4  8:25  8:34 

   61      Christopher Kienzle SR Demon Running Club          16:59.3  8:23  8:37 

   62   52 Nicholas Neville    JR SBXC                        16:59.9  8:29  8:31 

   63   53 Matt Gillis         SR H-W XC Club                 17:00.1  8:31  8:30 

   64   54 Kevin Moy           SR Warrior Track club          17:01.3  8:15  8:47 

   65   55 Louis Paone         SR OCXC                        17:01.8  8:34  8:28 

   66   56 Michael Digricoli   JR Hillsborough XC Club        17:03.3  8:30  8:34 

   67   57 Alex Bowler         SR Titans Track Club           17:05.7  8:35  8:31 

   68   58 Thomas Sommer       JR East Greenwich TC           17:06.3  8:28  8:39 

   69      James Ball          SR UNA-NJ-Rumson               17:06.7  8:36  8:31 

   70   59 Kristian Sogaard    JR Ridgefield                  17:07.0  8:41  8:26 

   71   60 Avery Ingegneri     SO Hawks Track Club            17:07.5  8:34  8:34 

   72   61 Kyle McCann         JR SBXC                        17:08.1  8:30  8:39 

   73   62 Ryan Ansel          JR DXC                         17:08.9  8:35  8:34 

   74   63 Tim Bason           SO Pirate TC                   17:11.1  8:35  8:37 

   75   64 Mike Marano         JR Lions Track Club            17:11.3  8:36  8:36 

   76   65 Dominic Parlato     SO Hawks Track Club            17:11.9  8:37  8:35 

   77   66 Patrick Sullivan    SO Don Bosco Track Club        17:12.5  8:40  8:33 

   78   67 Christian Donnelly  SR Cardinal O'Hara XC Club     17:13.9  8:30  8:44 

   79   68 Jacob Rist          JR Princeton                   17:14.6  8:38  8:37 

   80   69 Joseph Staples      JR Rebel Flight XC             17:16.1  8:38  8:39 

   81   70 Noah Barreto        JR East Greenwich TC           17:17.1  8:48  8:30 

   82   71 Zach Marshall       SR Champlain Valley XC Club    17:17.5  8:35  8:43 

   83   72 Clint Corso         JR Ridgefield                  17:17.5  8:40  8:38 

   84   73 Conor Donahue       SR Princeton                   17:17.8  8:47  8:31 

   85   74 Michael Potter      JR Hawks Track Club            17:18.1  8:39  8:40 

   86   75 Sean MacDonald      JR Rebel Flight XC             17:18.3  8:36  8:43 

   87   76 Tim Kenefick        SR Indians XC Club             17:18.5  8:37  8:42 

   88   77 Sal Siciliano       SR Indians XC Club             17:18.6  8:37  8:42 

   89   78 Mitchell Booth      JR Top of the Hill TC          17:19.1  8:45  8:35 

   90   79 Nick Maher          SO Pirate TC                   17:19.8  8:38  8:42 

   91   80 Ryan James          FR Cardinal O'Hara XC Club     17:20.6  8:51  8:30 

   92   81 Brendan Stec        SR Black Friar XC Club         17:20.8  8:34  8:47 

   93   82 Sidi Abdoulaye      SR Rebel Flight XC             17:21.0  8:36  8:45 

   94   83 Rohit Das           SR DXC                         17:21.7  8:44  8:38 

   95   84 Richie Kasper       SO Newtown Patriots            17:21.8  8:41  8:41 

   96   85 Zack Michon         SO Newtown Patriots            17:21.8  8:39  8:43 

   97   86 Greg Arabagian      SR Mo-Town Running Club        17:22.5  8:33  8:50 

   98      Michael Stoker      JR UNA-South Windsor           17:24.3  8:39  8:46 

   99   87 Zachary Weland      JR Don Bosco Track Club        17:24.3  8:30  8:55 

  100   88 Christopher Notaria JR La Salle Running Club       17:24.7  8:41  8:44 

  101   89 Andrew Tuttle       JR Rebel Flight XC             17:25.2  8:39  8:47 

  102   90 Billy Stafford      SR Titans Track Club           17:25.5  8:34  8:52 

  103   91 Ryan Stender        SR Amherst Bumble Jays         17:25.6  8:40  8:46 

  104   92 Ryan Aug            SR SBXC                        17:25.7  8:42  8:44 

  105   93 Garrett Scanlon     SR East Greenwich TC           17:27.5  8:33  8:55 

  106   94 Ethan Realander     JR Ridgefield                  17:28.3  8:43  8:46 

  107   95 Mike Sudyka         SR Lions Track Club            17:30.1  8:43  8:48 

  108   96 Ryan Doane          JR Black Friar XC Club         17:32.5  8:38  8:55 

  109   97 Evan Quinn          SO Mo-Town Running Club        17:33.0  8:47  8:46 

  110   98 Sam Williams        SO Pirate TC                   17:33.4  8:43  8:51 

  111   99 Alec Trapani        SR SBXC                        17:33.6  8:50  8:44 

  112  100 Ray Parsons         SR West Deptford Track Club    17:33.9  8:51  8:43 

  113  101 Scott McCluskey     JR Coyle XC Club               17:35.7  8:45  8:51 

  114  102 Zachary Stempel     SR DXC                         17:36.3  8:47  8:50 

  115  103 Matt Nunn           SR Hillsborough XC Club        17:36.6  8:53  8:44 

  116      Sean Lange          JR UNA-NJ-Wantage              17:38.0  8:47  8:51 

  117  104 Tyler Marshall      FR Champlain Valley XC Club    17:38.1  8:38  9:01 

  118  105 Zach Manickas-Hill  SO Lexington XC Club           17:38.1  8:46  8:53 

  119  106 Eddie Keenan        SR OCXC                        17:39.0  8:50  8:49 

  120  107 George Acker        SR East Greenwich TC           17:39.2  8:50  8:50 

  121  108 Ryan Fox            JR DXC                         17:39.6  8:45  8:55 

  122  109 Joe Spaniol         SR Hillsborough XC Club        17:40.5  8:51  8:50 

  123  110 Kevin Cianfarini    SR West Deptford Track Club    17:41.3  8:34  9:08 

  124  111 Collin Manning      SR Hawks Track Club            17:42.2  8:44  8:59 

  125  112 Mickey Kozak        SR DXC                         17:42.5  8:47  8:56 

  126  113 Phil Martin         SR Titans Track Club           17:43.1  8:52  8:52 

  127  114 John Vallachi       SR Mo-Town Running Club        17:43.8  8:50  8:54 

  128      David Paduani       SR UNA-NJ-Egg Harbor           17:44.2  8:43  9:02 

  129  115 Jay Coleman         SR Hillsborough XC Club        17:44.4  8:53  8:52 

  130  116 Addison Fine        SR Titans Track Club           17:44.6  8:58  8:47 

  131  117 Robert Gonzalez     JR Don Bosco Track Club        17:45.0  8:46  8:59 

  132  118 Seamus Rafferty     SR Watertown Running Club      17:46.8  8:43  9:04 

  133  119 Michael Allara      JR H-W XC Club                 17:47.5  9:04  8:44 

  134      Billy Caldwell      SR UNA-PA-Downingtown          17:48.9  8:49  9:00 

  135  120 Ryan Siegel         SO Blue Devil XC Club          17:48.9  8:51  8:58 

  136  121 Connor Evans        JR Amherst Bumble Jays         17:49.4  9:06  8:44 

  137  122 Luke Novak          SO Don Bosco Track Club        17:49.6  9:01  8:49 

  138  123 Tommy Consalvo      SO Brookfield Hillendalers     17:50.0  8:51  8:59 

  139  124 James Placco        JR La Salle Running Club       17:50.5  8:59  8:52 

  140  125 Jon Ladner          SR West Deptford Track Club    17:51.1  9:08  8:44 

  141  126 Joe Molvar          SO Maudslay Track Club         17:51.2  8:53  8:59 

  142  127 Jeffrey Inman       JR A-Town XC                   17:51.9  8:53  8:59 

  143  128 Andrew Stockwell    SR Blue Devil XC Club          17:52.6  8:51  9:02 

  144  129 James Gregoire      JR Rebel Flight XC             17:52.7  8:55  8:58 

  145  130 Dale Johnson        SR West Deptford Track Club    17:53.9  8:57  8:57 

  146  131 Brandon Hadtke      JR OCXC                        17:54.5  8:58  8:57 

  147  132 Jack Nolen          JR Cardinal O'Hara XC Club     17:55.2  8:46  9:10 

  148  133 Shahzaib Safi       SR SBXC                        17:55.3  8:44  9:12 

  149  134 Dalton Herzog       SR Blue Devil XC Club          17:55.8  8:59  8:57 

  150  135 Ian Flanagan        SR Red Rockets                 17:56.0  8:59  8:57 

  151  136 Chris Rivas         SO Brookfield Hillendalers     17:56.4  8:55  9:02 

  152  137 Joseph Gill         FR Coyle XC Club               17:57.3  9:04  8:54 

  153  138 Mitchel Wileczek    SO West Deptford Track Club    17:57.8  9:08  8:50 

  154  139 Patrick Buonamassa  JR Newtown Patriots            17:58.7  9:08  8:51 

  155  140 Teddy Nolan         JR Red Rockets                 17:59.4  9:07  8:53 

  156  141 Christian Herlihy   FR Lexington XC Club           17:59.7  8:57  9:03 

  157  142 Patrick Murray      JR Top of the Hill TC          18:00.3  9:04  8:57 

  158  143 Calvin McClellan    FR Champlain Valley XC Club    18:00.6  8:56  9:05 

  159  144 Louis Bustamante    SR Wallkill Valley Running Clu 18:00.7  8:56  9:05 

  160  145 Greg Casagrande     SR Top of the Hill TC          18:01.2  9:02  9:00 

  161  146 Tim Englehart       SR Maudslay Track Club         18:01.3  9:06  8:56 

  162  147 Corey Mullins       JR DXC                         18:03.2  9:01  9:03 

  163  148 Andrew Wilson       SR Black Friar XC Club         18:03.4  8:52  9:12 

  164  149 Connor Hennessey    JR La Salle Running Club       18:04.1  8:58  9:07 

  165  150 Patrick Hickey      SR Rebel Flight XC             18:04.2  9:14  8:51 

  166  151 Nick Southworth     FR Coyle XC Club               18:06.1  9:03  9:04 

  167  152 Michael Esler       SR Blue Devil XC Club          18:07.3  9:12  8:56 

  168  153 Adham Ziyadeh       JR CP Raiders                  18:07.6  9:03  9:05 

  169  154 Tyler Newfell       SR Maudslay Track Club         18:08.0  9:12  8:56 

  170  155 Ryan Gross          JR Newtown Patriots            18:08.3  9:03  9:06 

  171  156 Ryan Blume          JR Top of the Hill TC          18:08.6  8:50  9:19 

  172  157 Matthew Wegrzyn     JR East Greenwich TC           18:08.9  9:04  9:05 

  173  158 Dan Milo            SO Newtown Patriots            18:09.1  9:11  8:59 

  174  159 Dan McSolla         SR Coyle XC Club               18:10.0  9:00  9:10 

  175  160 Jack Gourdeau       FR H-W XC Club                 18:11.0  9:06  9:05 

  176  161 Jimmy Lynch         SR Newtown Patriots            18:11.7  9:02  9:10 

  177  162 Bryan Maloney       SR Watertown Running Club      18:12.3  9:10  9:03 

  178  163 Gavin Pitt          SR Mo-Town Running Club        18:12.7  9:08  9:05 

  179  164 Winston Leung       SR Pirate TC                   18:12.9  8:58  9:15 

  180      Nick Bastian        SR UNA-PA-Friedens             18:13.9  9:05  9:09 

  181      Vincent Del Conte   JR UNA-NJ-Egg Harbor           18:14.6  9:10  9:05 

  182  165 Bryan Colhoun       SR SBXC                        18:14.9  8:56  9:19 

  183  166 Connor Nicholson    SO Don Bosco Track Club        18:15.1  9:08  9:08 

  184  167 John Blatchford     JR H-W XC Club                 18:15.3  9:09  9:07 

  185  168 Kevin Mullen        JR Seekonk Warrior Track Club  18:16.0  9:13  9:03 

  186  169 Joshua Gangemi      JR Coyle XC Club               18:17.4  9:11  9:07 

  187  170 Josh Molvar         FR Maudslay Track Club         18:18.7  9:20  8:59 

  188  171 Tom Grizzetti       JR Hawks Track Club            18:19.0  9:16  9:03 

  189  172 Tyler Wong          SO Champlain Valley XC Club    18:19.5  9:07  9:13 

  190  173 Brandon Moran       JR Rebel Flight XC             18:20.4  9:12  9:09 

  191  174 Noah Chen           SO Princeton                   18:21.4  9:11  9:11 

  192  175 Mohammed Abulebda   SR CP Raiders                  18:21.5  9:13  9:09 

  193  176 Mike Kelleher       SR Red Rockets                 18:23.0  9:17  9:06 

  194  177 Harken Spillane     FR Champlain Valley XC Club    18:23.9  9:15  9:09 

  195  178 Petey Conway        SO Maudslay Track Club         18:25.0  9:20  9:05 

  196  179 Brandan Pickett     SR Seekonk Warrior Track Club  18:25.3  9:13  9:13 

  197  180 Mack Wilowski       SO Wallkill Valley Running Clu 18:26.3  9:04  9:23 

  198  181 Bosworth Garrett    SR A-Town XC                   18:26.7  9:14  9:13 

  199  182 Evan Schmeizer      SO OCXC                        18:27.1  9:17  9:11 

  200  183 Nick Accardi        JR Seekonk Warrior Track Club  18:28.0  9:16  9:12 

  201  184 Jacob Newsome       SR OCXC                        18:30.0  9:15  9:15 

  202  185 Brett Johnson       SO OCXC                        18:30.1  9:15  9:16 

  203  186 Grant Gauthier      JR Hawks Track Club            18:30.3  9:06  9:25 

  204  187 Colby Yee           JR Lexington XC Club           18:32.7  9:13  9:20 

  205  188 Will Kay            SR Champlain Valley XC Club    18:33.0  9:08  9:25 

  206  189 Alex Roth           FR Princeton                   18:33.9  9:16  9:18 

  207  190 Ben Edwards         SO Mo-Town Running Club        18:35.8  9:12  9:24 

  208  191 Rob Sailer          JR Amherst Bumble Jays         18:36.0  9:26  9:10 

  209  192 Matthew Todaro      SO Lions Track Club            18:36.2  9:10  9:27 

  210  193 Alex Lanzi          JR Seekonk Warrior Track Club  18:36.4  9:21  9:16 

  211  194 Tim Caves           SR H-W XC Club                 18:36.6  9:22  9:15 

  212  195 Tim Salit           JR Seekonk Warrior Track Club  18:37.8  9:11  9:27 

  213  196 A.J. Kilpatrick     SO West Deptford Track Club    18:39.0  9:22  9:17 

  214  197 Conor Finn          JR Lions Track Club            18:39.2  9:15  9:25 

  215  198 Alex Harvey         JR Princeton                   18:40.0  9:25  9:15 

  216  199 Anders Berg         SR Princeton                   18:40.6  9:35  9:06 

  217  200 Max Vye             SR Maudslay Track Club         18:41.0  9:20  9:21 

  218  201 Ian Connell         SR Indians XC Club             18:41.0  9:23  9:18 

  219  202 Owen Wright         SO Amherst Bumble Jays         18:42.0  9:19  9:23 

  220  203 Andrew Feighery     JR Seekonk Warrior Track Club  18:42.6  9:15  9:28 

  221  204 Parth Mandrekar     SO Newtown Patriots            18:43.0  9:26  9:17 

  222  205 Spencer Russo       JR Hillsborough XC Club        18:43.5  9:13  9:31 

  223  206 Ben Siciliano       SO Indians XC Club             18:44.3  9:22  9:23 

  224  207 Brian Cary          JR Mo-Town Running Club        18:45.3  9:28  9:18 

  225  208 Ben Sheehan         SO Lexington XC Club           18:46.0  9:21  9:25 

  226  209 Jack Labonte        SR Red Rockets                 18:46.3  9:19  9:28 

  227      James Dwyer         SR Racing Redcoats             18:47.6  9:25  9:23 

  228  210 Joseph Higgins      SO East Greenwich TC           18:48.4  9:16  9:33 

  229  211 Gus Jurasinski      JR OCXC                        18:48.6  9:24  9:25 

  230  212 Ken Fong            JR Red Rockets                 18:48.9  9:23  9:26 

  231  213 Richard Cameron     SR CP Raiders                  18:49.6  9:29  9:21 

  232  214 Mike Bodie          JR Brookfield Hillendalers     18:50.7  9:27  9:24 

  233  215 Alexander Velasquez SR CP Raiders                  18:52.6  9:22  9:31 

  234  216 Nate Brown          JR Seekonk Warrior Track Club  18:54.0  9:23  9:31 

  235  217 Luke Vanderhoff     SO Wallkill Valley Running Clu 18:54.4  9:21  9:34 

  236  218 Ethan Isaacson      SR Lexington XC Club           18:55.8  8:50 10:06 

  237  219 Nevin Murray        SO Amherst Bumble Jays         18:57.5  9:26  9:32 

  238  220 Liam Baron          JR Hillsborough XC Club        18:58.7  9:19  9:40 

  239  221 Kevin Vahdat        SR Princeton                   18:58.7  9:25  9:34 

  240  222 Niko Nyktas         SR Top of the Hill TC          19:00.8  9:30  9:31 

  241  223 John Reagle         JR Indians XC Club             19:01.5  9:33  9:29 

  242  224 Austin Sattler      SR Indians XC Club             19:01.7  9:37  9:25 

  243  225 Brendan Laverdiere  SR Red Rockets                 19:03.4  9:18  9:46 

  244  226 Charles Cring       SO H-W XC Club                 19:03.6  9:36  9:28 

  245  227 Anthony Frattarole  FR A-Town XC                   19:08.1  9:26  9:43 

  246  228 Tyler Mannion       SR Brookfield Hillendalers     19:13.4  9:25  9:49 

  247  229 Mark Solomon        SO Lexington XC Club           19:15.2  9:33  9:43 

  248  230 Joseph Celia        SO Coyle XC Club               19:17.2  9:31  9:47 

  249  231 Jonathan Zechman    JR A-Town XC                   19:19.1  9:37  9:43 

  250  232 Harley Ruiz         JR CP Raiders                  19:19.4  9:30  9:50 

  251  233 John Mundo          SR Watertown Running Club      19:26.0  9:35  9:51 

  252  234 Jimmy Perez         SO Wallkill Valley Running Clu 19:30.1  9:45  9:46 

  253      Kadeem Willis       SR UNA-NJ-Irvington            19:31.6 10:02  9:30 

  254      Brian Salit         JR Seekonk Warrior Track Club  19:33.3  9:32 10:02 

  255  235 Andrew Rittenhouse  SO Wallkill Valley Running Clu 19:39.2  9:38 10:02 

  256  236 Tyler Carpenter     JR A-Town XC                   19:43.4  9:46  9:58 

  257  237 Anthony D'Annunzio  SR CP Raiders                  19:47.7  9:18 10:30 

  258  238 Richard Sukhdeo     SR CP Raiders                  19:54.4  9:45 10:10 

  259  239 Joe Collins         JR Red Rockets                 20:00.1  9:48 10:13 

  260  240 Patrick Manion      JR Top of the Hill TC          20:10.9  9:32 10:39 

  261  241 Matthew Darok       JR A-Town XC                   20:12.9  9:40 10:33 

  262  242 Cory McCullough     SR Brookfield Hillendalers     20:17.4  9:34 10:44 

  263  243 Cory Schoaf         JR Coyle XC Club               20:21.7 10:03 10:19 

  264  244 Bryan Bronstein     SO Wallkill Valley Running Clu 20:26.5  9:45 10:42 

  265  245 Matthew Shinkle     SR West Deptford Track Club    20:29.6 10:10 10:20 

  266  246 Nick Sasso          JR Watertown Running Club      20:38.8 10:16 10:23 

  267  247 Michael Darok       JR A-Town XC                   20:55.0 10:08 10:47 

  268      Marcus Sergeant     JR UNA-NJ-Irvington            21:30.7 10:33 10:58 

  269  248 Anthony Guglielmo   SR Watertown Running Club      22:05.4 10:23 11:43 

  270      Gausnary Decius     JR UNA-NJ-Union                23:22.5 11:17 12:06 

  271  249 Eric Giampietro     SR Watertown Running Club      24:46.4 11:09 13:38 


 TEAM SCORES

------------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    85  Brothers XC                    (16:15.0  81:14.7 0:43.7)

=============================================

  1      3  Mike McClemens     SR 15:49.0

  2     11  Tom Rooney         SR 16:10.1

  3     12  Blaise Ferro       SO 16:10.2

  4     29  Mike Cassidy       SR 16:32.7

  5     30  Nick Trigani       SO 16:32.7

  6   ( 31) Greg Paugh         JR 16:33.2

  7   ( 32) Aiden Durney       JR 16:33.9


  2.   114  Warrior Track club             (16:23.3  81:56.4 1:03.3)

=============================================

  1      1  Tony Russell       SR 15:46.4

  2     17  Reiny Barchet      SR 16:16.4

  3     21  Alex Knapp         JR 16:22.3

  4     34  Seamus Collins     SR 16:41.6

  5     41  Eric Stratman      SR 16:49.7

  6   ( 44) Ricky Waltz        SR 16:55.4

  7   ( 54) Kevin Moy          SR 17:01.3


  3.   151  Ridgefield                     (16:32.3  82:41.4 1:13.5)

=============================================

  1      5  Trevor Hopper      SR 15:53.5

  2     18  Austin Gilbert     JR 16:18.1

  3     24  Will Bordash       SR 16:26.5

  4     45  Gabe Altopp        SO 16:56.3

  5     59  Kristian Sogaard   JR 17:07.0

  6   ( 72) Clint Corso        JR 17:17.5

  7   ( 94) Ethan Realander    JR 17:28.3


  4.   161  Cardinal O'Hara XC Club        (16:33.8  82:48.6 1:15.4)

=============================================

  1      6  Kevin James        JR 15:58.5

  2     15  Jim Belfatto       SR 16:13.2

  3     23  Nick Smart         SR 16:25.0

  4     50  Rob Morro          SO 16:58.0

  5     67  Christian Donnelly SR 17:13.9

  6   ( 80) Ryan James         FR 17:20.6

  7   (132) Jack Nolen         JR 17:55.2


  5.   203  Black Friar XC Club            (16:44.6  83:42.6 1:17.0)

=============================================

  1     10  Jaxson Hoey        SO 16:03.8

  2     35  Josh Hoey           8 16:41.9

  3     37  Billy McDevitt     JR 16:46.9

  4     40  Colin Wills        SO 16:49.2

  5     81  Brendan Stec       SR 17:20.8

  6   ( 96) Ryan Doane         JR 17:32.5

  7   (148) Andrew Wilson      SR 18:03.4


  6.   211  Pirate TC                      (16:45.6  83:47.8 1:07.0)

=============================================

  1     14  Tom Vinci          SR 16:12.8

  2     16  Nikhil Pulimood    JR 16:15.7

  3     39  Karn Setya         SR 16:48.4

  4     63  Tim Bason          SO 17:11.1

  5     79  Nick Maher         SO 17:19.8

  6   ( 98) Sam Williams       SO 17:33.4

  7   (164) Winston Leung      SR 18:12.9


  7.   219  Titans Track Club              (16:44.2  83:40.6 1:34.6)

=============================================

  1      4  Christian Stafford SR 15:50.9

  2     19  John Valeri        SR 16:21.1

  3     49  Lucas Tocher       SR 16:57.4

  4     57  Alex Bowler        SR 17:05.7

  5     90  Billy Stafford     SR 17:25.5

  6   (113) Phil Martin        SR 17:43.1

  7   (116) Addison Fine       SR 17:44.6


  8.   224  La Salle Running Club          (16:49.8  84:08.8 0:59.9)

=============================================

  1     22  David Principe Jr. FR 16:24.8

  2     25  Jack Salisbury     SO 16:27.2

  3     43  Daniel Paiva       JR 16:55.0

  4     46  Matthew Bouthillette SO 16:57.1

  5     88  Christopher Notarianni JR 17:24.7

  6   (124) James Placco       JR 17:50.5

  7   (149) Connor Hennessey   JR 18:04.1


  9.   319  Hawks Track Club               (17:04.3  85:21.5 1:40.4)

=============================================

  1      9  Colin Tierney      SR 16:01.8

  2     60  Avery Ingegneri    SO 17:07.5

  3     65  Dominic Parlato    SO 17:11.9

  4     74  Michael Potter     JR 17:18.1

  5    111  Collin Manning     SR 17:42.2

  6   (171) Tom Grizzetti      JR 18:19.0

  7   (186) Grant Gauthier     JR 18:30.3


 10.   340  SBXC                           (17:10.5  85:52.1 0:48.8)

=============================================

  1     36  Matthew Zamorski   JR 16:44.8

  2     52  Nicholas Neville   JR 16:59.9

  3     61  Kyle McCann        JR 17:08.1

  4     92  Ryan Aug           SR 17:25.7

  5     99  Alec Trapani       SR 17:33.6

  6   (133) Shahzaib Safi      SR 17:55.3

  7   (165) Bryan Colhoun      SR 18:14.9


 11.   360  Blue Devil XC Club             (17:11.2  85:55.8 1:23.1)

=============================================

  1     27  Matthew Luppino    SR 16:29.5

  2     38  Matthew Russo      JR 16:47.7

  3     47  Philip Edwards     SR 16:57.1

  4    120  Ryan Siegel        SO 17:48.9

  5    128  Andrew Stockwell   SR 17:52.6

  6   (134) Dalton Herzog      SR 17:55.8

  7   (152) Michael Esler      SR 18:07.3


 12.   376  East Greenwich TC              (17:17.5  86:27.4 0:41.9)

=============================================

  1     48  Graham Chapski     SR 16:57.3

  2     58  Thomas Sommer      JR 17:06.3

  3     70  Noah Barreto       JR 17:17.1

  4     93  Garrett Scanlon    SR 17:27.5

  5    107  George Acker       SR 17:39.2

  6   (157) Matthew Wegrzyn    JR 18:08.9

  7   (210) Joseph Higgins     SO 18:48.4


 13.   386  Lions Track Club               (17:09.1  85:45.1 2:48.4)

=============================================

  1      2  Tom O'Neill        SR 15:47.8

  2     33  Justin Lippert     SR 16:39.7

  3     64  Mike Marano        JR 17:11.3

  4     95  Mike Sudyka        SR 17:30.1

  5    192  Matthew Todaro     SO 18:36.2

  6   (197) Conor Finn         JR 18:39.2


 14.   405  Don Bosco Track Club           (17:16.5  86:22.4 1:38.6)

=============================================

  1     13  Kyle Levermore     SR 16:11.0

  2     66  Patrick Sullivan   SO 17:12.5

  3     87  Zachary Weland     JR 17:24.3

  4    117  Robert Gonzalez    JR 17:45.0

  5    122  Luke Novak         SO 17:49.6

  6   (166) Connor Nicholson   SO 18:15.1


 15.   409  Hillsborough XC Club           (17:18.5  86:32.1 1:17.1)

=============================================

  1     26  Nicholas McFarland SR 16:27.3

  2     56  Michael Digricoli  JR 17:03.3

  3    103  Matt Nunn          SR 17:36.6

  4    109  Joe Spaniol        SR 17:40.5

  5    115  Jay Coleman        SR 17:44.4

  6   (205) Spencer Russo      JR 18:43.5

  7   (220) Liam Baron         JR 18:58.7


 16.   444  Rebel Flight XC                (17:26.7  87:13.3 0:36.6)

=============================================

  1     69  Joseph Staples     JR 17:16.1

  2     75  Sean MacDonald     JR 17:18.3

  3     82  Sidi Abdoulaye     SR 17:21.0

  4     89  Andrew Tuttle      JR 17:25.2

  5    129  James Gregoire     JR 17:52.7

  6   (150) Patrick Hickey     SR 18:04.2

  7   (173) Brandon Moran      JR 18:20.4


 17.   467  DXC                            (17:29.8  87:29.0 0:33.6)

=============================================

  1     62  Ryan Ansel         JR 17:08.9

  2     83  Rohit Das          SR 17:21.7

  3    102  Zachary Stempel    SR 17:36.3

  4    108  Ryan Fox           JR 17:39.6

  5    112  Mickey Kozak       SR 17:42.5

  6   (147) Corey Mullins      JR 18:03.2


 18.   480  Mo-Town Running Club           (17:26.7  87:13.2 1:51.5)

=============================================

  1     20  Sean Lyons         SR 16:21.2

  2     86  Greg Arabagian     SR 17:22.5

  3     97  Evan Quinn         SO 17:33.0

  4    114  John Vallachi      SR 17:43.8

  5    163  Gavin Pitt         SR 18:12.7

  6   (190) Ben Edwards        SO 18:35.8

  7   (207) Brian Cary         JR 18:45.3


 19.   549  Top of the Hill TC             (17:35.9  87:59.1 1:38.7)

=============================================

  1     28  Leland Jones       JR 16:29.9

  2     78  Mitchell Booth     JR 17:19.1

  3    142  Patrick Murray     JR 18:00.3

  4    145  Greg Casagrande    SR 18:01.2

  5    156  Ryan Blume         JR 18:08.6

  6   (222) Niko Nyktas        SR 19:00.8

  7   (240) Patrick Manion     JR 20:10.9


 20.   603  West Deptford Track Club       (17:47.6  88:58.0 0:23.9)

=============================================

  1    100  Ray Parsons        SR 17:33.9

  2    110  Kevin Cianfarini   SR 17:41.3

  3    125  Jon Ladner         SR 17:51.1

  4    130  Dale Johnson       SR 17:53.9

  5    138  Mitchel Wileczek   SO 17:57.8

  6   (196) A.J. Kilpatrick    SO 18:39.0

  7   (245) Matthew Shinkle    SR 20:29.6


 21.   604  Maudslay Track Club            (17:40.2  88:20.6 2:17.3)

=============================================

  1      8  Nick Carleo        JR 16:01.4

  2    126  Joe Molvar         SO 17:51.2

  3    146  Tim Englehart      SR 18:01.3

  4    154  Tyler Newfell      SR 18:08.0

  5    170  Josh Molvar        FR 18:18.7

  6   (178) Petey Conway       SO 18:25.0

  7   (200) Max Vye            SR 18:41.0


 22.   621  Newtown Patriots               (17:48.0  88:59.7 0:47.3)

=============================================

  1     84  Richie Kasper      SO 17:21.8

  2     85  Zack Michon        SO 17:21.8

  3    139  Patrick Buonamassa JR 17:58.7

  4    155  Ryan Gross         JR 18:08.3

  5    158  Dan Milo           SO 18:09.1

  6   (161) Jimmy Lynch        SR 18:11.7

  7   (204) Parth Mandrekar    SO 18:43.0


 23.   658  OCXC                           (17:54.5  89:32.4 1:28.2)

=============================================

  1     55  Louis Paone        SR 17:01.8

  2    106  Eddie Keenan       SR 17:39.0

  3    131  Brandon Hadtke     JR 17:54.5

  4    182  Evan Schmeizer     SO 18:27.1

  5    184  Jacob Newsome      SR 18:30.0

  6   (185) Brett Johnson      SO 18:30.1

  7   (211) Gus Jurasinski     JR 18:48.6


 24.   667  Champlain Valley XC Club       (17:56.0  89:39.6 1:06.4)

=============================================

  1     71  Zach Marshall      SR 17:17.5

  2    104  Tyler Marshall     FR 17:38.1

  3    143  Calvin McClellan   FR 18:00.6

  4    172  Tyler Wong         SO 18:19.5

  5    177  Harken Spillane    FR 18:23.9

  6   (188) Will Kay           SR 18:33.0


 25.   683  Lexington XC Club              (17:57.3  89:46.4 1:56.1)

=============================================

  1     42  Ben Jacobson       JR 16:49.9

  2    105  Zach Manickas-Hill SO 17:38.1

  3    141  Christian Herlihy  FR 17:59.7

  4    187  Colby Yee          JR 18:32.7

  5    208  Ben Sheehan        SO 18:46.0

  6   (218) Ethan Isaacson     SR 18:55.8

  7   (229) Mark Solomon       SO 19:15.2


 26.   693  H-W XC Club                    (17:58.1  89:50.5 1:36.5)

=============================================

  1     53  Matt Gillis        SR 17:00.1

  2    119  Michael Allara     JR 17:47.5

  3    160  Jack Gourdeau      FR 18:11.0

  4    167  John Blatchford    JR 18:15.3

  5    194  Tim Caves          SR 18:36.6

  6   (226) Charles Cring      SO 19:03.6


 27.   702  Princeton                      (18:01.6  90:07.7 1:25.4)

=============================================

  1     68  Jacob Rist         JR 17:14.6

  2     73  Conor Donahue      SR 17:17.8

  3    174  Noah Chen          SO 18:21.4

  4    189  Alex Roth          FR 18:33.9

  5    198  Alex Harvey        JR 18:40.0

  6   (199) Anders Berg        SR 18:40.6

  7   (221) Kevin Vahdat       SR 18:58.7


 28.   717  Coyle XC Club                  (18:01.3  90:06.5 0:41.7)

=============================================

  1    101  Scott McCluskey    JR 17:35.7

  2    137  Joseph Gill        FR 17:57.3

  3    151  Nick Southworth    FR 18:06.1

  4    159  Dan McSolla        SR 18:10.0

  5    169  Joshua Gangemi     JR 18:17.4

  6   (230) Joseph Celia       SO 19:17.2

  7   (243) Cory Schoaf        JR 20:21.7


 29.   752  Brookfield Hillendalers        (18:09.8  90:48.6 2:15.3)

=============================================

  1     51  Parker Timmerman   SR 16:58.1

  2    123  Tommy Consalvo     SO 17:50.0

  3    136  Chris Rivas        SO 17:56.4

  4    214  Mike Bodie         JR 18:50.7

  5    228  Tyler Mannion      SR 19:13.4

  6   (242) Cory McCullough    SR 20:17.4


 30.   782  Wallkill Valley Running Club   (18:10.5  90:52.3 3:29.3)

=============================================

  1      7  Craig Corti        JR 16:00.8

  2    144  Louis Bustamante   SR 18:00.7

  3    180  Mack Wilowski      SO 18:26.3

  4    217  Luke Vanderhoff    SO 18:54.4

  5    234  Jimmy Perez        SO 19:30.1

  6   (235) Andrew Rittenhouse SO 19:39.2

  7   (244) Bryan Bronstein    SO 20:26.5


 31.   783  Indians XC Club                (18:12.8  91:03.9 1:43.0)

=============================================

  1     76  Tim Kenefick       SR 17:18.5

  2     77  Sal Siciliano      SR 17:18.6

  3    201  Ian Connell        SR 18:41.0

  4    206  Ben Siciliano      SO 18:44.3

  5    223  John Reagle        JR 19:01.5

  6   (224) Austin Sattler     SR 19:01.7


 32.   824  Amherst Bumble Jays            (18:18.1  91:30.5 1:31.9)

=============================================

  1     91  Ryan Stender       SR 17:25.6

  2    121  Connor Evans       JR 17:49.4

  3    191  Rob Sailer         JR 18:36.0

  4    202  Owen Wright        SO 18:42.0

  5    219  Nevin Murray       SO 18:57.5


 33.   872  Red Rockets                    (18:22.8  91:53.6 0:52.9)

=============================================

  1    135  Ian Flanagan       SR 17:56.0

  2    140  Teddy Nolan        JR 17:59.4

  3    176  Mike Kelleher      SR 18:23.0

  4    209  Jack Labonte       SR 18:46.3

  5    212  Ken Fong           JR 18:48.9

  6   (225) Brendan Laverdiere SR 19:03.4

  7   (239) Joe Collins        JR 20:00.1


 34.   918  Seekonk Warrior Track Club     (18:28.7  92:23.5 0:21.8)

=============================================

  1    168  Kevin Mullen       JR 18:16.0

  2    179  Brandan Pickett    SR 18:25.3

  3    183  Nick Accardi       JR 18:28.0

  4    193  Alex Lanzi         JR 18:36.4

  5    195  Tim Salit          JR 18:37.8

  6   (203) Andrew Feighery    JR 18:42.6

  7   (216) Nate Brown         JR 18:54.0


 35.   988  CP Raiders                     (18:42.2  93:30.7 1:11.8)

=============================================

  1    153  Adham Ziyadeh      JR 18:07.6

  2    175  Mohammed Abulebda  SR 18:21.5

  3    213  Richard Cameron    SR 18:49.6

  4    215  Alexander Velasquez SR 18:52.6

  5    232  Harley Ruiz        JR 19:19.4

  6   (237) Anthony D'Annunzio SR 19:47.7

  7   (238) Richard Sukhdeo    SR 19:54.4


 36.  1002  A-Town XC                      (18:53.9  94:29.2 1:51.5)

=============================================

  1    127  Jeffrey Inman      JR 17:51.9

  2    181  Bosworth Garrett   SR 18:26.7

  3    227  Anthony Frattarole FR 19:08.1

  4    231  Jonathan Zechman   JR 19:19.1

  5    236  Tyler Carpenter    JR 19:43.4

  6   (241) Matthew Darok      JR 20:12.9

  7   (247) Michael Darok      JR 20:55.0


 37.  1007  Watertown Running Club         (19:37.9  98:09.3 4:18.6)

=============================================

  1    118  Seamus Rafferty    SR 17:46.8

  2    162  Bryan Maloney      SR 18:12.3

  3    233  John Mundo         SR 19:26.0

  4    246  Nick Sasso         JR 20:38.8

  5    248  Anthony Guglielmo  SR 22:05.4

  6   (249) Eric Giampietro    SR 24:46.4