Licensed to MSTCA - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/14/2014 08:15 PM

              69th Annual New England Interscholastic - 6/14/2014              

                      Outdoor Track & Field Championship                       

                   Bridgewater State Univ.- Bridgewater, MA                    

                                    Results                                    

 

Girls 100 Meter Dash

========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#

========================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Twombly, Dominique        10 Oyster River- NH         12.01q  1.6  2 

  2 McIntosh, Quashira        JR Hope - RI                12.07q  1.4  4 

  3 Palmer, Cassidy            9 Stafford- CT             12.22q  0.8  1 

  4 Padget, Joy               12 S M S A- CT              12.24q  1.6  2 

  5 Henson, Amanda            12 Barnstable - MA          12.30q  1.1  3 

  6 Merriam, Hannah           12 Peoples Ac - VT          12.32q  1.1  3 

  7 Brown, Kanajzae           10 Bridgept Cen- CT         12.36q  1.4  4 

  8 Hayward, Chelsea          12 Litchfield - CT          12.39q  1.1  3  12.381

  9 Beaupre, Melissa          11 No. Attlboro- MA         12.39   0.8  1  12.384

 10 Williams, Brooke-Lynn     09 Norton - MA              12.42   1.6  2 

 11 Riley, Niema              11 Danbury - CT             12.51   1.1  3 

 12 Clachar, Ariel            11 Coe-Brown - NH           12.52   0.8  1 

 13 Isley, Ally               10 Wellesley - MA           12.54   1.4  4 

 14 Wade, Tanaya              11 Career - CT              12.59   1.4  4 

 15 Williams, Oceana          JR Cranston W. - RI         12.60   0.8  1 

 16 Harlan, Quinn             FR Woonsocket - RI          12.61   1.1  3  12.602

 17 Militano, Sarah           11 Nashoba Reg.- MA         12.61   1.6  2  12.609

 18 Dexter, Olivia            JR U-32 VT                  12.62   1.1  3 

 19 Montore, Sabrey           12 Hopkinton, NH            12.63   1.6  2 

 20 Williams, Leniesha        SR Mt.Anthony - VT          12.76   1.6  2 

 21 Kendall, Heather          JR Lewiston - ME            12.82   1.1  3 

 22 Landroche, Emma           SO Pilgrim - RI             12.89   1.4  4 

 23 Magnuson, Lauren          JR S. Portland- ME          12.93   1.6  2 

 24 Price, Madeline           SO Skowhegan- ME            12.95   0.8  1 

 25 DiTraglia, Stephanie      JR La Salle - RI            12.99   1.4  4 

 26 Arena, Amy                09 Milford - NH             13.02   1.1  3 

 27 Finn, Rachael             SR E.Providence- RI         13.14   1.4  4 

 28 Curtis, Alex              10 White Mts NH             13.18   0.8  1 

 29 Beaudet, Anna             SO Edwd Little- ME          13.19   1.4  4 

 30 Egan, Emma                SO Yarmouth - ME            13.22   0.8  1 

 

Girls 100 Meter Dash

=====================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind

=====================================================================

Finals

  1 McIntosh, Quashira        JR Hope - RI                11.84   0.3 

  2 Twombly, Dominique        10 Oyster River- NH         12.03   0.3 

  3 Brown, Kanajzae           10 Bridgept Cen- CT         12.24   0.3 

  4 Henson, Amanda            12 Barnstable - MA          12.25   0.3  12.244

  5 Palmer, Cassidy            9 Stafford- CT             12.25   0.3  12.248

  6 Merriam, Hannah           12 Peoples Ac - VT          12.32   0.3 

  7 Padget, Joy               12 S M S A- CT              12.37   0.3 

  8 Hayward, Chelsea          12 Litchfield - CT          12.54   0.3 

 

Girls 200 Meter Dash

========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 McIntosh, Quashira        JR Hope - RI                24.55   1.0  4 

  2 Merriam, Hannah           12 Peoples Ac - VT          24.94   1.0  4 

  3 Twombly, Dominique        10 Oyster River- NH         25.05   1.0  4 

  4 Hayward, Chelsea          12 Litchfield - CT          25.13   1.0  4 

  5 Hall, Domonique           12 Shrewsbury - MA          25.22   1.0  4 

  6 Henson, Amanda            12 Barnstable - MA          25.32   1.0  4 

  7 Samuel, Wileshka          10 Methuen - MA             25.56   1.0  4 

  8 Bourque, Kristen          12 Londonderry - NH         25.76   0.4  3 

  9 Harlan, Quinn             FR Woonsocket - RI          25.81  -0.1  2 

 10 Williams, Oceana          JR Cranston W. - RI         25.82   0.4  3 

 11 Riley, Niema              11 Danbury - CT             25.83   0.4  3 

 12 Zee, Alyssa               09 Ashland - MA             25.95   0.4  3 

 13 Ortiz, Yorgelis           10 Londonderry - NH         26.00   1.3  1 

 14 Lacy, Catherine           12 Darien - CT              26.01  -0.1  2 

 15 Rosario, Cacie            12 Glastonbury - CT         26.06   0.4  3 

 16 Militano, Sarah           11 Nashoba Reg.- MA         26.08   1.0  4 

 17 Ryan, Emily               12 Wellesley - MA           26.09   0.4  3 

 18 Cunningham, Sierra Leone  SR E.Providence- RI         26.10   1.3  1 

 19 Robinson, Savada          10 Oxford HS - CT           26.14  -0.1  2 

 20 Ramsey, Meredith          11 Merrimck Val-NH          26.24  -0.1  2 

 21 Williams, Leniesha        SR Mt.Anthony - VT          26.25   1.3  1 

 22 Kendall, Heather          JR Lewiston - ME            26.39   1.3  1 

 23 Magnuson, Lauren          JR S. Portland- ME          26.51   1.3  1 

 24 DiTraglia, Stephanie      JR La Salle - RI            26.57   0.4  3 

 24 Judd, Darchell            JR Sanchez - RI             26.57  -0.1  2 

 26 Hill, Cassidy             SO Belfast - ME             26.70  -0.1  2 

 27 Cushman, Jaycee           JR Skowhegan- ME            26.88   1.3  1 

 28 Knight, Amanda            SR Messalonskee- ME         27.11   1.3  1 

 

Girls 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Irvin, Sierra             11 Hingham - MA             55.14   4 

  2 Lewis, Ashley             10 Latin Acad.- MA          56.73   4 

  3 Nova, Keilan              12 Milford - MA             57.17   4 

  4 Weyand, Audrey            12 Bonny Eagle - ME         57.67   4 

  5 Gilding, Kayla            11 S.Burlngton - VT         57.86   3 

  6 Winship, Gwenyth          11 Bedford - NH             58.24   4 

  7 Fisher, Kelsey            10 E. Catholic - CT         58.26   4 

  8 Tremblay, Michele         12 Goffstown - NH           58.33   4 

  9 McCuddy, Elora            JR Traip Kittry- ME         58.53   3 

 10 Andrews, Jayci            11 Plymouth So.- MA         58.77   3 

 11 Koether, Emma             11 Fairfield Lu- CT         58.81   3 

 12 Dietter, Meghan           12 New Milford - CT         58.85   2 

 13 Scullin, Meaghan          SO Cumberland - RI          59.22   3 

 14 Swenson, Sarah            12 Woodstock Ac- CT         59.42   3 

 15 Spencer, Savanna          10 Winnacunnet - NH         59.44   3 

 16 Meyer, Michaela           10 Pomperaug - CT           59.66   2 

 17 Ramirez, Khaila           12 Northampton- MA        1:00.16   3 

 18 Knight, Amanda            SR Messalonskee- ME       1:00.38   4 

 19 Grammas, Nicole           JR Cranston W. - RI       1:00.81   2 

 20 Leonard, Rachel           11 Exeter - NH            1:01.31   2 

 21 Paione, Olivia            JR Edwd Little- ME        1:01.53   1 

 22 Palmer, Felicity          SO Bangor- ME             1:02.46   2 

 23 Dickie, Sierra            JR Mt.Anthony - VT        1:02.70   1 

 24 Letourneau, Kiana         FR Lawrence-  ME          1:03.01   1 

 25 Reis, Chapin              SR Bellows Falls VT       1:03.51   1 

 

Girls 800 Meter Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Doody, Maegan             10 Oyster River- NH       2:10.80   2 

  2 Rivers, Danae             10 Wilbur Cross- CT       2:12.27   2 

  3 Edwards, Sarah            10 Bellingham MA          2:13.43   2 

  4 Weir, Olivia              11 King Philip - MA       2:15.39   2 

  5 Foley, Katie              12 Trumbull- CT           2:15.53   2 

  6 Toth, Rhemi               10 Weston - CT            2:16.75   1 

  7 Hugard, Shannon           SR Middletown - RI        2:17.11   2 

  8 Bender, Gianna            11 King Philip - MA       2:17.29   2 

  9 Barnes, Anna              11 E.O. Smith - CT        2:17.56   1 

 10 Barger, Nichole           JR Cumberland - RI        2:17.60   2 

 11 Rego, Eliza               SO La Salle - RI          2:18.29   2 

 12 Bango, Carmen                Woodstock VT           2:18.87   2 

 13 McPhillips, Marissa       SO NarragansetT-RI        2:19.19   2 

 14 DeCastro, Alicia          SR La Salle - RI          2:19.71   2 

 15 Vincent, Robin            12 St. Johnsbury VT       2:20.10   2 

 16 Hickey, Leah              11 Hingham - MA           2:20.21   2 

 17 Blair, Kayla              10 Monadnock - NH         2:20.39   1 

 18 Boesch-Dining, Smita      12 Concord - NH           2:20.66   1 

 19 McHugh, Maddi             11 Avon - CT              2:20.72   2 

 20 Tilley, Kristen           11 Windham - NH           2:21.11   1 

 21 Erickson, Isabel          SR Mt.Desert Isl ME       2:22.20   1 

 22 Clark, Anna               JR Bellows Falls VT       2:23.51   1 

 23 Walton, Morgan            10 Merrimck Val-NH        2:24.03   1 

 24 Marston, Kialeigh         10 Bonny Eagle - ME       2:24.33   1 

 25 Tardy, Tia                FR Mattanawcook- ME       2:25.65   1 

 26 Brydson, Eva              JR Cape Eliz.- ME         2:28.69   1 

 27 Libby, Kyaunna            11 Bonny Eagle - ME       2:29.10   1 

 28 Zitzmann, Julia           SO Barrington - RI        2:32.57   1 

 

Girls 1600 Meter Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Rivers, Danae             10 Wilbur Cross- CT       4:53.46   2 

  2 Murdock, Shannon          11 Exeter - NH            4:54.14   2 

  3 Verner-Crist, Megan       SR Barrington - RI        4:57.10   2 

  4 Brehler, Alyssa           12 Griswold - CT          4:58.13   2 

  5 Marston, Kialeigh         10 Bonny Eagle - ME       4:59.04   2 

  6 Lantz, Olivia             11 Gloucester - MA        4:59.64   2 

  7 Ho, Katarina              FR No King - RI           5:00.20   2 

  8 Hergenrother, Laura       12 Ridgefield - CT        5:02.89   2 

  9 McPhillips, Marissa       SO NarragansetT-RI        5:07.25   2 

 10 Vincent, Robin            12 St. Johnsbury VT       5:07.42   1 

 11 Olsen, Sabrina            12 Thomaston - CT         5:07.53   2 

 12 Bango, Carmen                Woodstock VT           5:09.13   1 

 13 Schanlaber, Jessica       11 White Mts NH           5:10.98   1 

 14 Hunt, Madeleine           09 Souhegan  - NH         5:11.45   1 

 15 Tavares, Karina           SO La Salle - RI          5:12.33   2 

 16 Ellis, Avery               9 No. Country- VT        5:12.45   1 

 17 Monahan, Rose             11 Essex - VT             5:12.52   1 

 18 White, Sofia              FR Portsmouth- RI         5:13.30   1 

 19 Conley, Shannon           SR S. Portland- ME        5:13.95   1 

 20 Bendzinski, Christine     12 R H A M - CT           5:18.69   2 

 21 Volan, Laura              SO Scarborough - ME       5:20.16   1 

 22 Laskowsky, Brooke         10 Coe-Brown - NH         5:23.30   1 

 23 Scannell, Meg             10 Coe-Brown - NH         5:23.54   1 

 24 Waters, Angel             SR Massabesic- ME         5:24.69   1 

 25 Bornstein, Quinn          12 St. Johnsbury VT       5:27.69   1 

 26 Morin, Allexandria        JR Seacoast ME            5:28.56   1 

 27 Conery, Michaella         10 Concord - NH           5:34.14   1 

 28 Kerrigan, Laken           JR Seacoast ME            5:37.44   1 

 

Girls 3200 Meter Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Mattison, Sarah           12 Simsbury- CT          10:32.47   2 

  2 Eastman, Autumn           12 Champlain Val VT      10:36.16   2 

  3 Danis, Elisabeth          10 Coe-Brown - NH        10:50.56   2 

  4 Roberts, Kaleigh          12 Mercy - CT            10:54.76   2 

  5 Bryson, Emily             11 North Quincy- MA      10:55.93   2 

  6 Lagoy, Elizabeth          12 Conard - CT           10:58.35   2 

  7 Sansing, Morgan           10 Pinkerton - NH        11:01.09   2 

  8 Geraniotis, Coralea       11 Nauset Reg.- MA       11:02.90   2 

  9 Cardin, Jessie            12 Sutton HS - MA        11:03.51   2 

 10 Fraser-Mines, Jaylan      09 Tyngsborough          11:05.12   2 

 11 Schoffield, Kristie       09 Merrimck Val-NH       11:08.43   1 

 12 Farrington, Emma           9 Essex - VT            11:12.61   1 

 13 Olsen, Sabrina            12 Thomaston - CT        11:15.11   2 

 14 Pratt, Alli               09 Coe-Brown - NH        11:16.78   1 

 15 Gilmore, Riley            12 Haverhill - MA        11:18.21   1 

 16 Nunnery, Bethany          SO No King - RI          11:23.67   2 

 17 Laverty, Amy              SO Cumberland - RI       11:30.41   1 

 18 Ellis, Avery               9 No. Country- VT       11:33.52   1 

 19 Pinson, Catherine         12 Granby Mem. CT        11:33.98   1 

 20 Austin, Hannah            15 No.Yarmth Ac- ME      11:35.72   1 

 21 Hebert, Kaitlyn           11 Glastonbury - CT      11:38.26   2 

 22 Gorman, Sophia             9 Champlain Val VT      11:38.64   1 

 23 Arseneault, Shannen       12 Pelham - NH           11:39.95   1 

 24 Falvey, Caroline          SR La Salle - RI         11:48.11   2 

 25 Johnson, Gabby            JR Massabesic- ME        11:49.64   1 

 26 Doyle, Madeline           JR Marshwood - ME        11:55.30   1 

 27 Cassidy, Tessa            SO Brunswick - ME        11:55.69   1 

 28 Bornstein, Quinn          12 St. Johnsbury VT      12:02.66   2 

 

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles

========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#

========================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Taban, Nancy              12 Merrimck Val-NH          14.78q  1.0  3 

  2 Sebastian, Chenoa         12 Ledyard - CT             14.92q -0.2  4 

  3 Bolibruch, Maria          SR No King - RI             15.04q  1.0  1 

  4 Burt, Briana              12 Maloney- CT              15.20q  1.3  2 

  5 Kennedy, Corinne          09 Lebanon - NH             15.29q  1.0  3 

  6 Comeau, Aly               12 Gardner - MA             15.30q  1.0  1 

  7 Tasker, Synclaire         SR Brewer - ME              15.39q -0.2  4 

  8 Furland, Katherine        12 Essex - VT               15.41q  1.0  1 

  9 Atkinson, Anna            12 Branford - CT            15.42   1.3  2 

 10 Amedee, Jess              12 Tewksbury - MA           15.43   1.0  1 

 11 Massah, Rebecca           12 Concord - NH             15.47   1.3  2 

 12 Glass, Milani             12 Career - CT              15.50  -0.2  4 

 13 Kalra, Kisha              12 Natick - MA              15.56   1.0  3 

 14 Sessler, Madelyn          09 Plymouth So.- MA         15.60   1.3  2 

 15 Mueller, Stefanie         11 Simsbury- CT             15.69   1.0  1 

 16 Campbell, Kassidy         11 Norton - MA              15.75   1.0  3 

 17 Hibbard, Letti            11 Bedford - NH             16.04  -0.2  4 

 18 Sheehy, Ann               11 Winnacunnet - NH         16.15  -0.2  4 

 19 Shoulta, Sarah            JR Waterville - ME          16.30   1.0  3 

 20 Soullier, Madison         SO Cumberland - RI          16.33   1.0  1 

 21 Cotton, Katie             JR John Bapt. - ME          16.62   1.0  3 

 22 Fontaine, Raevyn          SR Smithfield- RI           16.91   1.3  2 

 23 DeSmith, Kylene           JR Seacoast ME              19.32  -0.2  4 

 -- O'Brien, Callie           FR S. Portland- ME            DNF   1.0  3 

 

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles

=====================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind

=====================================================================

Finals

  1 Burt, Briana              12 Maloney- CT              14.57   0.6 

  2 Sebastian, Chenoa         12 Ledyard - CT             14.61   0.6 

  3 Bolibruch, Maria          SR No King - RI             14.81   0.6 

  4 Comeau, Aly               12 Gardner - MA             15.10   0.6 

  5 Kennedy, Corinne          09 Lebanon - NH             15.15   0.6 

  6 Tasker, Synclaire         SR Brewer - ME              15.44   0.6 

  7 Furland, Katherine        12 Essex - VT               15.58   0.6 

 -- Taban, Nancy              12 Merrimck Val-NH             DQ   0.6  Hurdle violation

 

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Kennedy, Corinne          09 Lebanon - NH             44.04   4 

  2 Sheehy, Ann               11 Winnacunnet - NH         45.00   4 

  3 McGonagle, Kayley         12 Natick - MA              45.16   4 

  4 Freda, Kate               11 Hingham - MA             45.80   4 

  5 Hernandez, Alexandra      12 Bethel - CT              45.88   3 

  6 Aroke, Cynthia            10 Peabody - MA             45.98   3 

  7 Kopiec, Natalie           11 E. Catholic - CT         46.05   3 

  8 Osborne, Basia            11 Oliver Ames - MA         46.08   4 

  9 Paradis, Brooke           11 Pelham - NH              46.15   2 

 10 Tasker, Synclaire         SR Brewer - ME              46.50   4 

 11 Surprenant, Katelyn       11 Pelham - NH              46.83   2 

 12 Ricciardi, Mariessa       11 Wachusett - MA           47.07   3 

 13 Tanner, Lucy              10 Canton - CT              47.15   2 

 14 Epplett, Abby             12 Whitinsville- MA         47.22   4 

 15 Noble, Anna               11 Spaulding - NH           47.27   3 

 16 Burgess, Chevell          SO Hope - RI                47.32   3 

 17 Curtis, Alex              10 White Mts NH             47.36   4 

 18 Taylor, Tamia             11 Norwalk - CT             47.78   2 

 19 Atkinson, Anna            12 Branford - CT            47.94   2 

 20 Glode, Emileigh           11 Acton-Bxboro MA          48.01   3 

 21 McPherson, Kylie          SR Mt. Hope - RI            48.30   1 

 22 Martin, Jenny             FR Lewiston - ME            48.92   2 

 23 Ferrara, Katie            SO Edwd Little- ME          49.07   1 

 24 Close, Emily              11 Lake Region VT           49.07   2 

 25 DeSmith, Kylene           JR Seacoast ME              49.51   1 

 26 Gammons, Caraline         FR E. Greenwich- RI         50.93   1 

 27 Horton, Rachel            10 Burlington - VT          51.44   1 

 28 Soullier, Madison         SO Cumberland - RI          51.57   2 

 29 St Onge, Brooke           SO Enosburg - VT            52.48   1 

 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay

===================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Hope HS - Prov. - RI  'A'                             48.77   4 

     1) Burgess, Chevell SO             2) Hack, Isis SO                  

     3) Hughes-Barnes, Destiny SO       4) McIntosh, Quashira JR          

  2 Bis. Feehan-Atlbro - MA  'A'                          49.03   4 

     1) Luongo, Meaghan 11              2) Scharland, Riley 10            

     3) Bruno, Arianna 11               4) Leahy, Anne 09                 

  3 Merrimack Valley - NH  'A'                            49.07   4 

     1) Taban, Nancy 12                 2) Ramsey, Meredith 11            

     3) Tatham, Randee 11               4) Schoffield, Kristie 09         

  4 Cranston West HS - RI  'A'                            49.42   4 

     1) Hauck, Annabelle JR             2) Grammas, Eleni JR              

     3) Grammas, Nicole JR              4) Williams, Oceana JR            

  5 Londonderry HS - NH  'A'                              49.60   4 

     1) Brownstein, Hannah 12           2) Luckhardt, Jackie 10           

     3) Ortiz, Yorgelis 10              4) Bourque, Kristen 12            

  6 Danbury HS - CT  'A'                                  49.83   3 

     1) Torres, Jay'Yona 12             2) Pereira, Natalia 10            

     3) Chiaravalle, Bridget 9          4) Riley, Niema 11                

  7 Mt. Anthony Un-Benngton - VT  'A'                     49.90   3 

     1) Madany, Raheemah JR             2) Gruber, Taylor JR              

     3) Corrow, Chelsea JR              4) Williams, Leniesha SR          

  8 No. Attleboro HS - MA  'A'                            49.91   4 

     1) Harding, Kristina 12            2) Stevens, Rachel 12             

     3) Hunter, Akeda 11                4) Beaupre, Melissa 11            

  9 Bridgeport Central - CT  'A'                          50.10   2 

     1) Baker, Clivea 12                2) Brown, Kanajzae 10             

     3) Haye, Chineka 11                4) Stephens, Thea 11              

 10 East Greenwich HS - RI  'A'                           50.10   3 

     1) Cooper, Laura SO                2) Gentil, Isabella FR            

     3) Rodriguez, Racquel SO           4) Sarazen, Jen JR                

 11 Milford HS - NH  'A'                                  50.13   3 

     1) Arena, Amy 09                   2) Pitsas, Devany 09              

     3) Rougeau, Olivia 10              4) McMorrow, Nicole 10            

 12 Glastonbury HS - CT  'A'                              50.15   3 

     1) Janeczek, Marisa 11             2) Cosentino, Mara 10             

     3) Brinckman, Danielle 9           4) Rosario, Cacie 12              

 13 Norwich Free Acad - CT  'A'                           50.45   3 

     1) Knerr, Lauren 11                2) Driggers, Taylor 12            

     3) McKenzie, Camille 12            4) Park, MiaLynne 12              

 14 Cheshire HS - CT  'A'                                 50.63   2 

     1) Zumerchik, Janine 10            2) Cabrera, Kristin 12            

     3) Clark, Sarah 9                  4) Skibitcky, Janaia 10           

 15 Coe-Brown A- Nrthwod NH  'A'                          50.75   3 

     1) Clachar, Ariel 11               2) Nelson, Jelesa 11              

     3) Curtin, Sarah 11                4) Montgomery, Lauren 11          

 16 La Salle AC - Prov. - RI  'A'                         50.79   3 

     1) Hardy, Veronica SR              2) DiTraglia, Stephanie JR        

     3) Pallozzi, Nicole SR             4) Joyal, Amanda SR               

 17 East Providence HS - RI  'A'                          50.85   2 

     1) Cunningham, Sierra Leone SR     2) Carnevale, Tayla JR            

     3) Finn, Rachael SR                4) Bellamy, Kaitlyn SR            

 18 Edward Little- Auburn- ME  'A'                        51.39   2 

     1) Norcross, Kailey SO             2) Ferrara, Katie SO              

     3) Landry, Taylor SR               4) Beaudet, Anna SO               

 19 Lewiston HS - ME  'A'                                 51.49   2 

     1) Martin, Jenny FR                2) Kendall, Heather JR            

     3) Kasai, Isha FR                  4) Kalilwa, Adela SO              

 20 Marshwood - So. Berwick - ME  'A'                     51.82   1 

     1) Wilber, Riley SR                2) DuBois, Natalie FR             

     3) St.Pierre, Lydia JR             4) Lewis, Naomi SR                

 21 Erskine Acad - China - ME  'A'                        51.85   1 

     1) Jowett, Jordan FR               2) Haskell, Abby FR               

     3) Canak, Jade SR                  4) Belanger, Christina JR         

 22 Cheverus HS - Portland, ME  'A'                       52.79   1 

     1) Opielowski, Milena JR           2) Ford, Lizzie SR                

     3) Mount, Sarah SO                 4) Willard, Meredith SR           

 23 Brattleboro Union HS - VT  'A'                        53.52   1 

     1) Pomazi, Eve 9                   2) Harris, Gwendolyn 10           

     3) Schor, Aisha 10                 4) Wood, Danielle 9               

 24 Traip  Academy - Kittery - ME  'A'                    53.86   1 

     1) Nightingale, Hannah JR          2) Lorrey, Jocelyn SR             

     3) Humiston, Sadie FR              4) Roberts, Ashleigh SR           

 -- Wellesley HS - MA  'A'                                   FS   4 

     1) Jarostchuk, Tatiana 10          2) Ryan, Emily 12                 

     3) Greenwald, Julie 11             4) Isley, Ally 10                 

 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay

===================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Hingham HS - MA  'A'                                3:52.65   4 

     1) Hickey, Leah 11                 2) Hewins, Eve 09                 

     3) Freda, Kate 11                  4) Irvin, Sierra 11               

  2 Glastonbury HS - CT  'A'                            3:59.06   4 

     1) Rosario, Cacie 12               2) Cosentino, Mara 10             

     3) Hastings, Kathryn 10            4) McArdle, Stefanie 12           

  3 Hope HS - Prov. - RI  'A'                           3:59.07   4 

     1) Hack, Isis SO                   2) Burgess, Chevell SO            

     3) Jackson, Whitney JR             4) McIntosh, Quashira JR          

  4 Merrimack Valley - NH  'A'                          3:59.29   3 

     1) Taban, Nancy 12                 2) Schoffield, Kristie 09         

     3) Gooch, Heidi 11                 4) Ramsey, Meredith 11            

  5 Lexington HS - MA  'A'                              3:59.65   4 

     1) Manickas-HIll, Olivia 11        2) Solomon, Melissa 10            

     3) Campbell, Paige 12              4) Lang, Lucy 11                  

  6 New Milford HS - CT  'A'                            4:00.41   3 

     1) Tower, Hannah 10                2) Bayers, Helen 11               

     3) Grazia, Sierra 12               4) Dietter, Meghan 12             

  7 Northampton HS - MA  'A'                            4:00.68   4 

     1) Loomis, Sierra 10               2) Dibrindisi, Alexandra 11       

     3) Lamond, Catherine 12            4) Ramirez, Khaila 12             

  8 Wachusett - Holden- MA  'A'                         4:01.05   4 

     1) Olson, Allie 10                 2) Fitzgerald, Colleen 12         

     3) Burnes, Olivia 10               4) Owusu, Chelsea 11              

  9 Winnacunnet HS - NH  'A'                            4:02.23   3 

     1) Sheehy, Ann 11                  2) Shanley, Catherine 11          

     3) Checovich, Emma 12              4) Spencer, Savanna 10            

 10 North Andover HS - MA  'A'                          4:02.28   4 

     1) Lavery, Mary 11                 2) Sportelli, Deven 10            

     3) Casale, Taylor 09               4) Smolag, Jenna 12               

 11 Norwich Free Acad - CT  'A'                         4:02.51   3 

     1) Van Sambeck, Charlotte 12       2) Coughlin, Nicole 12            

     3) McKenzie, Camille 12            4) Park, MiaLynne 12              

 12 Fairfield Ludlowe- CT  'A'                          4:02.51   3 

     1) Koether, Emma 11                2) O'Shea, Kate 12                

     3) Desmond, Sullie 10              4) Hurst, Rachel 11               

 13 La Salle AC - Prov. - RI  'A'                       4:02.69   3 

     1) Hardy, Veronica SR              2) Apajee, Jessica SO             

     3) Pallozzi, Nicole SR             4) Joyal, Amanda SR               

 14 Cent. Cath-Lawrence - MA  'A'                       4:04.61   4 

     1) DePalo, Taylor 11               2) Equi, Katie 12                 

     3) Walsh, Courtney 12              4) Carmichael, Emily 09           

 15 Portsmouth HS - NH  'A'                             4:05.17   2 

     1) Baker, Grace 09                 2) Neiman, Marissa 11             

     3) Nawrocki, Marika 11             4) Bachmann, Maddy 10             

 16 East Greenwich HS - RI  'A'                         4:06.84   3 

     1) Cooper, Laura SO                2) McCaffrey, Margaret JR         

     3) Osterhout, Phoebe SR            4) Ferguson, Emily JR             

 17 Goffstown Area HS - NH  'A'                         4:07.76   2 

     1) Plante, Emily 12                2) Larochelle, Hannah 10          

     3) Fifield, Maggie 09              4) Tremblay, Michele 12           

 18 Coventry HS - RI  'A'                               4:09.67   2 

     1) Bellows, Allison JR             2) Bellows, Jessica JR            

     3) Theroux, Charleen SO            4) Cronin, Kathleen JR            

 19 Edward Little- Auburn- ME  'A'                      4:10.12   2 

     1) Norcross, Kailey SO             2) Ferrara, Katie SO              

     3) Paione, Olivia JR               4) Beaudet, Anna SO               

 20 Freeport HS - ME  'A'                               4:11.47   2 

     1) Squibb, Maddie SO               2) Dietrich, Lexi SR              

     3) Steckler, Hayley SR             4) Knighton, Bethanie SR          

 21 Smithfield HS - RI  'A'                             4:12.94   3 

     1) Holowachuk, Chloe SO            2) Holowachuk, Olivia SO          

     3) Costa, Jen SO                   4) Mattson, Stephanie JR          

 22 South Portland HS - ME  'A'                         4:14.27   1 

     1) O'Brien, Callie FR              2) Kelley, Casey SR               

     3) Conley, Shannon SR              4) Magnuson, Lauren JR            

 23 St. Johnsbury Ac. - VT  'A'                         4:15.51   2 

     1) Hammer, Bettina 10              2) Vincent, Robin 12              

     3) Ryan, Hannah 9                  4) Peck, Allie 10                 

 24 Coe-Brown A- Nrthwod NH  'A'                        4:16.64   2 

     1) Curtin, Sarah 11                2) Fowler, Mary 12                

     3) Laskowsky, Brooke 10            4) Parker, Hannah 11              

 25 Orono HS - ME  'A'                                  4:22.59   1 

     1) Dill, Kassidy FR                2) Grace, Sherraiah SR            

     3) Steelman, Hannah FR             4) Lopez-Anido, Becky FR          

 26 Belfast Area HS - ME  'A'                           4:22.63   1 

     1) Grass, Kelsey SR                2) Beaulieu, Faith FR             

     3) Nelson, Kylie FR                4) Hill, Cassidy SO               

 27 Randolph Un HS - VT  'A'                            4:24.86   1 

     1) Farmer, Mikaela SO              2) Beidler, Erin SO               

     3) Zani, Abby SO                   4) Lary, Haddie SR                

 28 Bellows Free Ac- St. Alb - VT  'A'                  4:40.39   1 

     1) Martell-Crawford, Phoebe 11     2) Goulette, Rileigh 12           

     3) Gamsby, Hannah 10               4) Valenta, Paloma 11             

 

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay

===================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 La Salle AC - Prov. - RI  'A'                       9:05.30   2 

     1) Falvey, Caroline SR             2) Wilbur, Sheridan JR            

     3) Tavares, Karina SO              4) DeCastro, Alicia SR            

  2 New Milford HS - CT  'A'                            9:16.14   2 

     1) Tower, Hannah 10                2) Grazia, Sierra 12              

     3) Grazia, Saige 11                4) Bayers, Helen 11               

  3 Concord-Carlisle HS - MA  'A'                       9:18.81   2 

     1) Wilson, Meg 10                  2) Gregory, Julia 12              

     3) Lawlor, Caitlin 12              4) O'Sullivan, Lucy 11            

  4 Glastonbury HS - CT  'A'                            9:19.71   2 

     1) Arborio, Kristen 12             2) McArdle, Allison 10            

     3) Hughes, Kristin 10              4) Hebert, Kaitlyn 11             

  5 Pomperaug  - Southbury - CT  'A'                    9:23.24   2 

     1) Gibbons, Erin 12                2) Meyer, Michaela 10             

     3) Meyer, Allison 10               4) Tarascio, Sara 10              

  6 Simsbury  HS - CT  'A'                              9:23.27   2 

     1) Mattison, Sarah 12              2) Hotaling, Abigail 12           

     3) Smith, Caroline 12              4) Soja, Sarah 10                 

  7 Wachusett - Holden- MA  'A'                         9:28.47   2 

     1) Gaffney, Nicole 12              2) Sands, Colleen 12              

     3) Keohane, Audrey 11              4) Gobi, Kate 10                  

  8 North Kingstown-RI  'A'                             9:32.90   2 

     1) Gaudreau, Alanah SO             2) Ho, Katarina FR                

     3) Maguire, Meghann FR             4) Wallace, Peyton SR             

  9 King Philip - Wrenthm - MA  'A'                     9:38.30   2 

     1) Layne, Erica 09                 2) Seaberg, Abby 11               

     3) Bender, Gianna 11               4) Weir, Olivia 11                

 10 Concord HS - NH  'A'                                9:39.86   2 

     1) Conery, Michaella 10            2) Shea, Cassie 09                

     3) Waters, Erin 11                 4) Boesch-Dining, Smita 12        

 11 Ridgefield HS - CT  'A'                             9:40.84   1 

     1) Fleming, Hannah 11              2) Jasminski, Katherine 9         

     3) Bordash, Kelsey 9               4) Mercorella, Hannah 11          

 12 Londonderry HS - NH  'A'                            9:41.09   2 

     1) D'Urso, Makayla 12              2) McGrath, Gretchen 09           

     3) McKivergan, Madison 10          4) Guay, Courtney 10              

 13 Westerly HS - RI  'A'                               9:43.46   2 

     1) Andrus, Charlotte SO            2) Burr, Jackie SR                

     3) McLaughlin, Maddy JR            4) Senior, Julie JR               

 14 Mount Desert Island HS - ME  'A'                    9:48.17   1 

     1) DaCorte, Lydia FR               2) Hennggeler, Waylon JR          

     3) Driscoll, Caroline JR           4) Erickson, Isabel SR            

 15 Essex HS - VT  'A'                                  9:52.59   1 

     1) Murphy, Charlotte 11            2) Monahan, Rose 11               

     3) Farrington, Emma 9              4) Emery, Jenna 10                

 16 Souhegan HS - NH  'A'                               9:55.33   1 

     1) Hurd, Sarah 12                  2) Kelly-Durham, Min Lu 12        

     3) Lambert, Amy 10                 4) Culver, Hannah 11              

 17 Orono HS - ME  'A'                                  9:55.38   1 

     1) Koffman, Lily JR                2) Dill, Kassidy FR               

     3) Steelman, Hannah FR             4) Lopez-Anido, Becky FR          

 18 St. Johnsbury Ac. - VT  'A'                         9:55.86   1 

     1) Hammer, Bettina 10              2) Barter, Riley 12               

     3) Vincent, Robin 12               4) Towle, Macy 12                 

 19 Barrington HS - RI  'A'                             9:56.20   1 

     1) Kloc, Lindsey JR                2) Gazeryan, Lusine JR            

     3) Zitzmann, Julia SO              4) Portelli, Julianna SR          

 20 Coe-Brown A- Nrthwod NH  'A'                        9:57.46   1 

     1) Laskowsky, Brooke 10            2) Fowler, Mary 12                

     3) Parker, Hannah 11               4) Curtin, Sarah 11               

 21 Brunswick HS - ME  'A'                              9:57.57   1 

     1) Cowan, Anna SR                  2) Cassidy, Tessa SO              

     3) Murphy, Teresa SR               4) Tanner, Tiffany SO             

 22 Hopkinton - NH  'A'                                10:04.54   1 

     1) Curley, Aaliyah 09              2) Calder, Emily 11               

     3) Nadeau, Sarah 10                4) Clark, Maddie 09               

 23 Champlain Valley Uhs Hines. VT  'A'                10:12.48   1 

     1) Keim, Abby 11                   2) Higgins, Maeve 10              

     3) Gorman, Sophia 9                4) Berger, Leah 9                 

 24 Bonny Eagle- Standish ME  'A'                      10:15.72   2 

     1) Libby, Kyaunna 11               2) Glennie, Kristen 12            

     3) Weyand, Audrey 12               4) Marston, Kialeigh 10           

 25 South Portland HS - ME  'A'                        10:22.79   1 

     1) Loring, Casey SO                2) Blackwell-Orr, Janey JR        

     3) Kelley, Casey SR                4) Conley, Shannon SR             

 26 Smithfield HS - RI  'A'                            10:23.22   1 

     1) Costa, Jen SO                   2) Bissitt, Cassidy SO            

     3) Meinertz, Rebecca JR            4) Holowachuk, Olivia SO          

 27 Cumberland HS - RI  'A'                            10:41.70   1 

     1) Dempsey, Julia FR               2) Connell, Julie SR              

     3) Connolly, Kerry SR              4) Johnson, Cailey JR             

 28 Milford HS - NH  'A'                               10:45.16   1 

     1) Krafft, Aimee 11                2) Fagan, Taylor 12               

     3) Matsis, Alex 09                 4) Gentilhomme, Brittany 12       

 

Girls High Jump

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 DiPietro, Ellen           12 Marshfield - MA        5-07.00      1.70m 

  2 Hibbard, Anika            11 Bedford - NH           5-05.00      1.65m 

  2 Morrison, Rachel          12 Westwood - MA          5-05.00      1.65m 

  2 Golia, Becki              12 Sacr Heart H- CT       5-05.00      1.65m 

  2 Reinold, Olivia           11 Sutton HS - MA         5-05.00      1.65m 

  6 Hibbard, Letti            11 Bedford - NH          J5-05.00      1.65m 

  7 Sullivan, Olivia          10 Brn McMahon-CT        J5-05.00      1.65m 

  8 Strickland, Shelby           Kennebunk - ME         5-03.00      1.60m 

  9 Lambert, Brittney         12 Alvirne - NH          J5-03.00      1.60m 

  9 Pineo, Samantha           11 E. Catholic - CT      J5-03.00      1.60m 

 11 Josephs, Lily             12 Falmouth - MA         J5-03.00      1.60m 

 11 Gothers, Abby             10 E. Catholic - CT      J5-03.00      1.60m 

 13 Lodge, Elizabeth           9 Manchester - CT        5-00.00      1.52m 

 13 Esty, Erin                FR Gorham - ME            5-00.00      1.52m 

 13 Spruill, Sydnee           10 Fitch - CT             5-00.00      1.52m 

 13 Egan, Emma                SO Yarmouth - ME          5-00.00      1.52m 

 13 Fontaine, Raevyn          SR Smithfield- RI         5-00.00      1.52m 

 13 McDonald, Morgan          JR Smithfield- RI         5-00.00      1.52m 

 13 Greene, Annie             10 Newton No. - MA        5-00.00      1.52m 

 13 Wintle, Alexis            10 Windham - ME           5-00.00      1.52m 

 21 Cook, Hannah              12 East Hamptn - CT      J5-00.00      1.52m 

 21 Bzik, Emma                10 Bedford - NH          J5-00.00      1.52m 

 21 Morrow, Charlotte         11 Inter-Lakes - NH      J5-00.00      1.52m 

 21 Zagon, Rashad             SR Deering -  ME         J5-00.00      1.52m 

 25 Bucci, Danae              11 Bedford - MA          J5-00.00      1.52m 

 -- Rougeau, Olivia           10 Milford - NH                NH            

 -- Scullin, Meaghan          SO Cumberland - RI             NH            

 -- Shaw, Ellen               FR Scarborough - ME            NH            

 -- Brunelle, Melanie         JR Pilgrim - RI                NH            

 -- Lee, Mikaela              SO Bay View - RI               NH            

 -- Bantz, Haley              JR Massabesic- ME              NH            

 

Girls Pole Vault

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Craig, Ashley             12 Westford AC - MA      11-09.00      3.58m 

  2 Arndt, Madison            12 Centrl Cath - MA      11-03.00      3.42m 

  2 Reese, Megan              12 Concord - NH          11-03.00      3.42m 

  4 Moroknek, Rachel          12 Ridgefield - CT      J11-03.00      3.42m 

  5 Briggs, Jamie             12 Keene - NH            10-09.00      3.27m 

  5 Railing, Carly            12 Algonquin - MA        10-09.00      3.27m 

  7 Sampieri, Selina          12 Cheshire - CT        J10-09.00      3.27m 

  7 Goss, Skyler              10 Pelham - NH          J10-09.00      3.27m 

  9 Wall, Jane                12 Weston - CT          J10-09.00      3.27m 

 10 Howes, Natalie            11 Londonderry - NH     J10-09.00      3.27m 

 10 Bailey, Laurel            11 Shelton - CT         J10-09.00      3.27m 

 12 Allard, Elizabeth         12 Nashua So.- NH       J10-09.00      3.27m 

 13 Kelly, Nicole             11 Billerica - MA        10-03.00      3.12m 

 13 Attenasio, Ali            12 Pentucket- MA         10-03.00      3.12m 

 15 Brown, Chloe              12 Glastonbury - CT       9-09.00      2.97m 

 15 Moraveck, Ali             10 Masuk - CT             9-09.00      2.97m 

 15 Thornbury, Jessica        12 Darien - CT            9-09.00      2.97m 

 15 Dufresne, Jordan          10 Londonderry - NH       9-09.00      2.97m 

 19 Shoulta, Sarah            JR Waterville - ME       J9-09.00      2.97m 

 20 Hart, Morgan              SR Exter W.Gr. - RI      J9-09.00      2.97m 

 20 Reynolds, Abby            JR Bangor- ME            J9-09.00      2.97m 

 22 McDonald, Morgan          JR Smithfield- RI        J9-09.00      2.97m 

 23 Lanzillo, Giana           10 Stoneham - MA          9-00.00      2.74m 

 23 Curran, Sydney            SR No King - RI           9-00.00      2.74m 

 23 Ferguson, Carlisle        10 Bromfield - MA         9-00.00      2.74m 

 26 Lenentine, Taylor         JR Messalonskee- ME      J9-00.00      2.74m 

 26 Larson, Molly             11 Mt.Mansfld - VT       J9-00.00      2.74m 

 26 Doughty, Candace          SR Brewer - ME           J9-00.00      2.74m 

 26 Stevens, Noah             JR Skowhegan- ME         J9-00.00      2.74m 

 30 Daniels, Abby             JR U-32 VT               J9-00.00      2.74m 

 -- Paredes, Caitlin          JR Smithfield- RI              NH            

 -- Bassette, Kathryn            Woodstock VT                NH            

 -- Greco-Byrne, Sofia        SR No King - RI                NH            

 -- Judge, Ireland            SO Smithfield- RI              NH            

 

Girls Long Jump

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          

===============================================================================

  1 Clachar, Ariel            11 Coe-Brown - NH        18-05.50   0.3     5.62m 

  2 Bramble, Dana             12 E. Hartford - CT      17-09.00   0.1     5.41m 

  3 Sackor, Adja              09 Wocster Tech MA       17-07.00   0.7     5.35m 

  4 Gilding, Kayla            11 S.Burlngton - VT      17-05.50   0.2     5.32m 

  5 Lacy, Catherine           12 Darien - CT           17-04.50   1.5     5.29m 

  6 O'Donnell, Rebecca        SR Pilgrim - RI          17-04.00   1.0     5.28m 

  7 Driggers, Taylor          12 Norwich Free- CT      17-03.00   1.6     5.25m 

  8 Hauck, Annabelle          JR Cranston W. - RI      17-02.75   0.5     5.25m 

  9 Rougeau, Olivia           10 Milford - NH          16-11.75   1.1     5.17m 

 10 Mattson, Stephanie        JR Smithfield- RI        16-10.00  +0.0     5.13m 

 11 Dibrindisi, Alexandra     11 Northampton- MA       16-09.25   1.0     5.11m 

 12 Dexter, Olivia            JR U-32 VT               16-09.00   1.0     5.10m 

 13 Berardi, Isabella         09 Norton - MA           16-08.50   1.6     5.09m  16-5.5

 14 Canak, Jade               SR Erskine Acad- ME     J16-08.50   1.2     5.09m  15-11

 15 Caldarone, Angela         11 Danvers - MA          16-07.25   0.7     5.06m  16-3

 16 Middleton, Sarah          JR Barrington - RI      J16-07.25   1.1     5.06m  15-9

 17 Teitelman, Meg            12 Conc-Carlisle-MA      16-07.00  +0.0     5.05m 

 18 Dostie, Paige             11 Guilford - CT         16-06.25   0.8     5.03m 

 19 Richard, Morgan           11 Barnstable - MA       16-06.00   0.1     5.02m 

 20 Tardy, Tia                FR Mattanawcook- ME      16-02.00   0.1     4.92m 

 21 Cameron, Sierra           12 Bacon Acad - CT       16-00.75   0.9     4.89m 

 22 Glass, Milani             12 Career - CT           15-11.25   1.0     4.85m 

 23 Tomlinson, Rachelle       11 Woodstock Ac- CT      15-11.00  +0.0     4.85m 

 24 Nelson, Jelesa            11 Coe-Brown - NH        15-09.00   0.9     4.80m  15-6

 25 Bean, Jessie              12 Concord - NH         J15-09.00   0.9     4.80m  Foul

 26 Fontaine, Raevyn          SR Smithfield- RI        15-05.00   0.3     4.69m 

 27 Ingram, Rachel            SR Winthrop - ME         15-01.50   0.3     4.61m 

 28 Ezeama, Kayla             FR Smithfield- RI        14-11.50   1.5     4.55m 

 29 Farmer, Mikaela           SO Randolph - VT         14-04.75   1.0     4.38m 

 30 Michalovic, Georgia       12 Lebanon - NH          10-05.50   0.2     3.18m 

 

Girls Triple Jump

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          

===============================================================================

  1 Bramble, Dana             12 E. Hartford - CT      37-10.50  -1.3    11.54m 

  2 Artis, Savonnah           12 Waterford- CT         37-05.00  -0.8    11.40m 

  3 McMorrow, Nicole          10 Milford - NH          37-02.00  +0.0    11.32m 

  4 Akindolie, Elizabeth      SR Classical - RI        36-08.50  +0.0    11.18m 

  5 Canak, Jade               SR Erskine Acad- ME      36-02.50  -0.6    11.03m 

  6 MacGregor, Lauren         12 Salem - NH            36-00.25  -1.2    10.97m 

  7 Ryan, Gracie              12 Kenneth - NH          35-10.50  -1.2    10.93m 

  8 Wilbekin, Ariel           10 Algonquin - MA        35-06.50  -0.5    10.83m 

  9 Mayo, Rajeen              12 Middletown - CT       34-09.75  -2.2    10.61m 

 10 Heffernan, Megan          12 Bristol Cent- CT      34-08.00  -1.4    10.56m  34-6.75

 11 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah     12 Melrose - MA         J34-08.00  -1.4    10.56m  Foul

 12 Tasker, Synclaire         SR Brewer - ME           34-06.00  -1.3    10.51m 

 13 Jaquint, Michelle         11 Chelmsford - MA       34-05.00  +0.0    10.49m 

 14 Mattson, Stephanie        JR Smithfield- RI        34-03.75  -1.5    10.45m 

 15 Beauregard, Lindsey       12 Hollis/Brklne NH      34-03.50  -1.0    10.45m  34-0.5

 16 Flaherty, Emily           11 Oliver Ames - MA     J34-03.50  -1.1    10.45m  33-8.75

 17 Skibitcky, Janaia         10 Cheshire - CT         34-02.00  -1.2    10.41m 

 18 Loomis, Sierra            10 Northampton- MA       34-00.50  -1.6    10.37m  33-8

 19 Driggers, Taylor          12 Norwich Free- CT     J34-00.50  -0.1    10.37m  32-4.5

 20 Norcross, Makayla         JR Edwd Little- ME       33-10.50  -0.8    10.32m 

 21 O'Donnell, Rebecca        SR Pilgrim - RI          33-07.00  +0.0    10.23m 

 22 Scullin, Meaghan          SO Cumberland - RI       33-04.00  -0.5    10.16m 

 23 Brunelle, Melanie         JR Pilgrim - RI          33-03.25  -0.5    10.14m 

 24 Ingram, Rachel            SR Winthrop - ME         33-01.50  -0.1    10.09m  33-1.5

 25 Jackson, Whitney          JR Hope - RI            J33-01.50  +0.0    10.09m  31-7

 26 DeSmith, Kylene           JR Seacoast ME           32-09.00  -2.1     9.98m 

 27 Finnegan, Kelsey          11 Burlington - VT       31-05.00  +0.0     9.57m 

 

Girls Shot Put

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Umoren, Maya              12 North Quincy- MA      42-10.00     13.05m 

  2 Drayton, Taylor           12 Oxford HS - CT        42-02.00     12.85m 

  3 Smith, Michaela           12 Newton No. - MA       40-07.75     12.38m 

  4 Farrell, Gaelin           12 Narraganstt - MA      39-11.25     12.17m 

  5 Savioli, Alley            12 Coe-Brown - NH        37-11.25     11.56m 

  6 Guyon, Alyssa             11 Ludlow - MA           37-11.00     11.55m 

  7 Bailey, Samantha          12 Shelton - CT          37-09.50     11.51m 

  8 Cicchetti, Sarah          11 Greenwich - CT        37-07.00     11.45m 

  9 McManus, Katie            12 No. Andover - MA      36-10.25     11.23m 

 10 Mendygral, Michaela       11 Sheehan - CT          36-09.75     11.22m  36-7.5

 10 Bergeron, Rachel          SR Waterville - ME       36-09.75     11.22m  32-11.75

 12 Comstock, Katey           10 Windsor - VT          36-06.75     11.14m 

 13 Staten, Lonnie            SR Windham - ME          36-04.00     11.07m 

 14 Klemenz, Kristina         12 North Haven - CT      36-03.00     11.04m 

 15 Randall, Marissa          12 Amesbury MA           36-02.50     11.03m 

 16 Casarez, Alyssa           SO Greely - ME           35-04.00     10.76m 

 17 Covington, Kendra         11 Torrington- CT        35-00.75     10.68m 

 18 Cassese, Mirasia          JR Rogers - RI           34-07.75     10.56m 

 19 Ksepka, Liz               SO U-32 VT               34-07.00     10.54m 

 20 Doughty, Candace          SR Brewer - ME           34-04.00     10.46m 

 21 Pluntke, Emma             JR Carrabec ME           34-03.25     10.44m 

 22 Armenakyan, Ani           FR Toll Gate - RI        33-04.25     10.16m 

 23 Page, Rhiannon            11 Northfield VT         32-10.50     10.02m 

 24 Kaplan, Sadie             11 Franklin - NH         32-07.00      9.93m 

 25 Rose, Emylie              11 S.Burlngton - VT      32-05.75      9.89m 

 26 Iozzi, Jennifer           SO Cranston W. - RI      32-00.75      9.77m 

 27 Hindley, Lauren           JR Smithfield- RI        30-11.00      9.42m 

 28 Ihedreu, Sarah            SR Hope - RI             29-02.75      8.90m 

 

Girls Discus Throw

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Drayton, Taylor           12 Oxford HS - CT          132-06     40.38m 

  2 Ferland, Morgan           11 Fall Mountn - NH        121-08     37.08m 

  3 Randall, Marissa          12 Amesbury MA             120-10     36.83m 

  4 Bergeron, Rachel          SR Waterville - ME         120-00     36.57m 

  5 Mazur, Samantha           12 Brookfield - CT         119-11     36.55m 

  6 Nowacki, Michaela         11 Newtown - CT            115-10     35.30m 

  7 Anyoha, Amy               12 Newtown - CT            114-04     34.84m 

  8 Smith, Michaela           12 Newton No. - MA         111-11     34.11m 

  9 Marshall, Brittany        12 Hopkinton, NH           110-09     33.75m 

 10 Johnson, Erika            11 Centrl Cath - MA        110-07     33.70m 

 11 Collins, Stephanie        12 Chicopee MA             109-10     33.47m 

 12 Adams, Muriel             15 No.Yarmth Ac- ME        109-03     33.29m 

 13 Porcaro, Chelsee          12 Tewksbury - MA          108-11     33.19m 

 14 Restituyo, Grace          JR Barrington - RI         108-05     33.04m 

 15 Mullen, Mary              12 Merrimck Val-NH         108-01     32.94m 

 16 Rouillard, Megan          12 Coe-Brown - NH          107-06     32.76m 

 17 Orentlich, Michaela       12 Marlborough - MA        105-11     32.28m 

 18 Colbert, Alyssa           SO Smithfield- RI          105-09     32.23m 

 19 Knowles, Hana             11 Concord - NH            105-08     32.20m 

 20 Comstock, Katey           10 Windsor - VT            105-05     32.13m 

 21 Heilemann, Kara           10 Woodstock Ac- CT        105-04     32.10m 

 22 Battiest, Amanda          JR Springfield- VT         104-04     31.80m 

 23 Casarez, Alyssa           SO Greely - ME             102-01     31.11m 

 24 Ksepka, Liz               SO U-32 VT                  99-00     30.17m 

 25 Chapman, Ella             SR Thetford -  VT           97-10     29.81m 

 26 Silva, Marisa             SR Mt. Hope - RI            93-01     28.37m  90-5

 27 Williams, Iyanna          11 Windsor - VT            J93-01     28.37m  89-11

 28 Staten, Lonnie            SR Windham - ME             91-10     27.99m 

 29 Cooke, Adelaide           FR Falmouth - ME            91-00     27.73m 

 30 Emery, Sydney             JR Lawrence-  ME            86-05     26.33m 

 31 Hindley, Lauren           JR Smithfield- RI           81-09     24.91m 

 

Girls Javelin Throw

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Perrin, Megan             12 Watertown- CT           133-06     40.69m 

  2 Kramer, Autumn            12 Hopkinton - MA          129-11     39.59m 

  3 Bucknell, Ellie           12 New Bedford - MA        127-06     38.86m 

  4 Michaelis, Devon          11 Farmington - CT         126-05     38.53m 

  5 Olausen, Paige            JR No King - RI            124-07     37.97m 

  6 Pascoal, Dominique        12 Manch. Centr- NH        122-03     37.26m 

  7 Salvadore, Abby           12 Portsmouth - NH         119-05     36.39m 

  8 Juzyca, Andrea            11 Milton - MA             117-02     35.71m 

  9 Swanke, Theresa           12 St. Paul - CT           116-00     35.35m 

 10 Foster, Sarah             12 Algonquin - MA          115-05     35.17m 

 11 Jacks, Maddie             11 Newton No. - MA         114-07     34.92m 

 12 Eschenbrenner, Kaitlin    SR Messalonskee- ME        112-02     34.18m 

 13 Schumacher, Jenna         12 East Lyme - CT          111-00     33.83m 

 14 Uhl, Emily                11 Granby Mem. CT          110-11     33.80m 

 15 Howes, Natalie            11 Londonderry - NH        110-08     33.73m 

 16 West, Jessica             SR Sumner HS - ME          108-01     32.94m 

 17 Fustini, Arianna          12 Ledyard - CT            106-11     32.58m 

 18 Nochanthacvong, Britanee  FR Edwd Little- ME         106-01     32.33m 

 19 Guyon, Alyssa             11 Ludlow - MA             103-05     31.52m 

 20 Irving, Madison           12 Merrimck Val-NH         102-05     31.21m 

 21 Cyr, Mary                 11 Somersworth NH          101-01     30.81m 

 22 Simmons-Grover, Savanah   SR Morse, Bath ME           99-00     30.17m 

 23 Lyons, Kili               JR S.Kingstown - RI         98-09     30.09m 

 24 Medici, Michelle          JR S. Portland- ME          98-04     29.97m 

 25 McMillian, Ashley         SR Portsmouth- RI           98-01     29.89m 

 26 Colbert, Alyssa           SO Smithfield- RI           96-08     29.46m 

 27 Trembley, Madisyn         JR Cumberland - RI          93-07     28.52m 

 28 Stanhope, Jessica         JR Enosburg - VT            87-06     26.67m 

 29 Smith, Morgan             SR Ponaganset - RI          81-03     24.76m 

 

Boys 100 Meter Dash

========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#

========================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Derolus, Jonathan         11 Brockton - MA            10.96q  0.1  2 

  2 Zleh, Rodolph             SR Mt.Pleasant - RI         11.00q  1.9  4 

  3 Lexo, Evan                11 Groton-Dunst MA          11.03q  1.9  4  11.021

  4 Medina, Oscar             11 Crosby - CT              11.03q  2.3  3  11.022

  5 Miller, Fitzroy           11 E. Hartford - CT         11.11q  2.3  3  11.108

  6 Clarke, Trevane           JR Mt.Pleasant - RI         11.11q  0.9  1  11.109

  7 Vital, Andris             11 Norwich Free- CT         11.18q  0.9  1 

  8 Feliz, Angel              10 Concord - NH             11.19q  1.9  4 

  9 Chapman, Janah            11 Malden MA                11.20   0.9  1 

 10 Hanley, Ryan              11 Winnacunnet - NH         11.26   0.9  1 

 11 Gocha, Malcolm            11 Plymouth - NH            11.31   0.1  2  11.305

 12 Young, Elijah             10 Wethersfld - CT          11.31   2.3  3  11.309

 12 Tomcho, Alex              11 Trinity Acad- CT         11.31   0.1  2  11.309

 14 Mohamed, Hassan           JR Lewiston - ME            11.35   0.1  2 

 15 Bracket-Woodberry, Karee  12 Middletown - CT          11.36   1.9  4 

 16 Asoroona, Austin          SO Warwick Vets- RI         11.39   1.9  4 

 17 Abdinoor, Makahil         12 Burlington - VT          11.40   0.9  1 

 18 Rogers, Trey              SR Edwd Little- ME          11.45   2.3  3 

 19 Noor, Ahmed               11 Burlington - VT          11.50   1.9  4 

 20 Boutin, Nicolas           JR Old Town - ME            11.51   2.3  3 

 21 Janla, Baramee            JR Sumner HS - ME           11.57   1.9  4 

 22 McIntosh, Michael         14 No.Yarmth Ac- ME         11.76   0.9  1 

 23 Trask, Isaiah             JR Leavitt- ME              11.77   2.3  3 

 24 Tomasi, Tawn               9 Champlain Val VT         11.84   0.9  1 

 25 Harpin, Gavin             11 St. Johnsbury VT         11.97   0.1  2 

 26 Williams, Ryan            SR E.Providence- RI         12.33   0.1  2 

 

Boys 100 Meter Dash

=====================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind

=====================================================================

Finals

  1 Derolus, Jonathan         11 Brockton - MA            10.79   1.0 

  2 Lexo, Evan                11 Groton-Dunst MA          10.92   1.0 

  3 Zleh, Rodolph             SR Mt.Pleasant - RI         10.95   1.0 

  4 Feliz, Angel              10 Concord - NH             11.00   1.0 

  5 Medina, Oscar             11 Crosby - CT              11.02   1.0 

  6 Clarke, Trevane           JR Mt.Pleasant - RI         11.15   1.0  11.143

  7 Miller, Fitzroy           11 E. Hartford - CT         11.15   1.0  11.150

  8 Vital, Andris             11 Norwich Free- CT         11.27   1.0 

 

Boys 200 Meter Dash

========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Jenkins, Zakari           11 Nashua North- NH         21.65   1.8  4 

  2 Ceesay, Abu               10 Bridge-Rayn - MA         21.75   1.8  4 

  3 Clarke, Trevane           JR Mt.Pleasant - RI         21.81   2.3  3 

  4 Adames, Jose              12 Lawrence - MA            21.95   1.8  4 

  5 Lungrin, Kurt             12 E. Hartford - CT         22.03   2.3  3 

  6 Abdinoor, Makahil         12 Burlington - VT          22.05   1.8  4 

  7 Hayes, Bryan              12 Tahanto MA               22.28   1.8  4 

  8 Carter, Joseph            12 Ledyard - CT             22.32   2.2  2 

  9 Feliz, Angel              10 Concord - NH             22.34   2.3  3 

 10 Charie, Regan             11 Masconomet - MA          22.35   1.8  4 

 11 Gil-Martinez, Julio       12 Waterford- CT            22.44   2.3  3 

 12 Fofana, Moses             SR Central - RI             22.47   1.8  4 

 13 Charles, Johann           12 University- CT           22.52   1.8  4 

 14 Medina, Oscar             11 Crosby - CT              22.53  -0.9  1 

 15 Mac Millan, Alex          12 Card. Spell. MA          22.56   2.3  3 

 16 Cicio, Zach               12 Pinkerton - NH           22.56   2.2  2 

 17 Zleh, Rodolph             SR Mt.Pleasant - RI         22.79  -0.9  1 

 18 Rand, Zachary             11 Grasso Tech CT           22.82   2.2  2 

 19 Hanley, Ryan              11 Winnacunnet - NH         22.83   2.3  3 

 20 Muellers, Tobias          12 Burlington - VT          22.89   2.3  3 

 21 Bartos, Jan               12 Oyster River- NH         22.95   2.2  2 

 22 Barrett, Cory             12 Con-Val - NH             22.95   2.2  2 

 23 Mohamed, Hassan           JR Lewiston - ME            22.98  -0.9  1 

 24 Silvestri, Michael        SO NarragansetT-RI          23.02   2.2  2 

 25 Boutin, Nicolas           JR Old Town - ME            23.06   2.2  2 

 26 Santos, Jose              JR Coventry - RI            23.13   2.3  3 

 27 Comeau, Austin            SR Old Town - ME            23.55  -0.9  1 

 28 Spear, Preston            JR Oceanside ME             23.60  -0.9  1 

 29 Stearns, Forest           SR Fryeburg - ME            23.90   2.2  2 

 30 Houston, Marques          SR Monmouth Ac. ME          24.15  -0.9  1 

 

Boys 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Okoro, Simeon             11 Weston - CT              49.49   3 

  2 Julien, Kingdolphe        11 Malden MA                49.57   4 

  3 Dixon, Jake               JR Cheverus - ME            49.66   4 

  4 Muellers, Tobias          12 Burlington - VT          50.46   4 

  5 Feola, Benjamin           12 Amity - CT               50.72   3 

  6 Biron, Ethan              12 Dartmouth- MA            50.81   4 

  7 Duarte, Alejandro         SO E.Providence- RI         51.10   2 

  8 Darragjati, Jozef         11 Bristol East- CT         51.12   2 

  9 Ortiz, Tony               12 Northwestern- CT         51.13   3 

 10 Duncan, Marcus            12 Wahconah MA              51.21   4 

 11 Harter, Tommy             12 Winnacunnet - NH         51.24   4 

 12 Kovach, Ethan             12 Haddam/Kill - CT         51.28   2 

 13 Brandmeyer, Andrew        SR Mt.Anthony - VT          51.36   3 

 14 Houston, Marques          SR Monmouth Ac. ME          51.65   2 

 15 Bibemi, Destin            JR Central - RI             51.68   3 

 16 Boire, Nicholas           12 Trinity - NH             51.82   3 

 17 Santos, Jose              JR Coventry - RI            51.93   4 

 18 Greene, Brady             SR Smithfield- RI           51.94   1 

 19 Curtis, Damion            12 S.Burlngton - VT         51.97   2 

 20 Mota, Anderson            SR Central - RI             52.10   1 

 21 Gocha, Malcolm            11 Plymouth - NH            52.46   3 

 22 Stearns, Forest           SR Fryeburg - ME            52.62   3 

 23 Ehlers, Christian         10 Sanborn Reg - NH         52.68   1 

 24 Bartone, Xander           17 No.Yarmth Ac- ME         52.95   1 

 25 Kenney, Jerry             JR Scarborough - ME         53.06   2 

 26 Hussein, Ibrabim          JR Lewiston - ME            54.20   1 

 27 Marcoux, Devon            11 Windham - CT             54.78   2 

 

Boys 800 Meter Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Harris, Isaiah            JR Lewiston - ME          1:51.47   2 

  2 Munnelly, Sean            11 Campbell - NH          1:53.02   2 

  3 Murphy, Connor            12 St. Johns HS MA        1:54.33   2 

  4 Neish, Randall            10 Glastonbury - CT       1:54.67   2 

  5 Mannion, Tyler            12 Brookfield - CT        1:54.72   2 

  6 Trapani, Ben              SR Camden Hls- ME         1:54.73   2 

  7 Lewis, James              10 Staples - CT           1:54.96   2 

  8 Gendron, Brian            11 Morgan- CT             1:55.77   1 

  9 Boles, Joseph             12 Belmont HS - NH        1:56.22   2 

 10 Hoerner, Brett            11 Manch. Mem.- NH        1:56.77   2 

 11 Astacio, Josue            SR Central - RI           1:58.14   1 

 12 MacDonald, Sean           11 S.Burlngton - VT       1:58.36   1 

 13 Cobb, Griffin             10 Sheehan - CT           1:58.73   1 

 14 Symonds, Cody             11 Prospect Mtn- NH       1:59.28   1 

 15 Fusco, Mark               11 Cheshire - CT          1:59.29   2 

 16 Toussaint, Matt           JR Fort Kent - ME         2:00.25   1 

 17 Jones, Colin              JR Scarborough - ME       2:00.33   1 

 18 Seward, Andy              SR Mt.Anthony - VT        2:00.47   1 

 19 Burke, Andrew             12 Nauset Reg.- MA        2:00.96   2 

 20 Smith, Quincey            12 Windsor - VT           2:01.11   1 

 21 LaCroix, Isaac            JR Seacoast ME            2:01.93   1 

 22 Notorianni, Chris         JR La Salle - RI          2:02.29   1 

 23 Butterfield, Tristan      SO Orono - ME             2:02.32   1 

 24 Chaimberg, Benjamin       11 Hanover - NH           2:08.06   1 

 

Boys 1600 Meter Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Brassard, Jeremy          12 Coe-Brown - NH         4:12.44   2 

  2 Salisbury, Jack           SO La Salle - RI          4:12.97   2 

  3 Velasquez, Dhahran        12 Capital Prep- CT       4:18.51   2 

  4 Timmerman, Parker         12 Brookfield - CT        4:18.52   2 

  5 Paiva, Dan                JR La Salle - RI          4:18.96   2 

  6 Hickson, Oliver           11 Staples - CT           4:19.42   2 

  7 Daly, Cameron             10 Inter-Lakes - NH       4:20.73   2 

  8 Tomasso, Edward           11 Farmington - CT        4:21.36   2 

  9 Gilson, Aidan             11 Northampton- MA        4:22.17   2 

 10 Carbone, Justin           10 Exeter - NH            4:22.30   2 

 11 Doorow, Osman             SO Lewiston - ME          4:28.45   1 

 12 Toussaint, Matt           JR Fort Kent - ME         4:28.70   1 

 13 Kimball, Liam             10 Timberlane - NH        4:30.99   1 

 14 Malcom, Matt              15 No.Yarmth Ac- ME       4:31.04   1 

 15 Kennedy, Kyle             JR Cape Eliz.- ME         4:31.58   1 

 16 Casavant, Paul            FR Hampden Ac.- ME        4:31.99   1 

 17 Vinacco, Kenneth          SR Scituate HS - RI       4:32.45   1 

 18 Moore, Jamie              SR Bellows Falls VT       4:32.85   1 

 19 Moore, Willie             JR Bellows Falls VT       4:33.03   1 

 20 Saveliev, Alex            10 Concord - NH           4:33.39   1 

 21 Love-Webb, Caleb          FR Camden Hls- ME         4:37.06   1 

 22 Kozak, Mickey             12 Danbury - CT           4:40.33   2 

 23 Doveno, Tyler             12 Nashua So.- NH         4:43.05   1 

 24 Bishop, Mars              FR Barrington - RI        4:44.11   1 

 25 Hickey, Patrick           12 S.Burlngton - VT       4:53.83   1 

 

Boys 3200 Meter Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Tierney, Colin            SR B.Hendricken- RI       9:22.19   2 

  2 Abdoulaye, Sidi           12 S.Burlngton - VT       9:23.03   2 

  3 Moverman, Dan             12 Oliver Ames - MA       9:23.75   2 

  4 Bouthilette, Matt         SO La Salle - RI          9:25.97   1 

  5 Fafard, Tim               11 Mascenic - NH          9:26.47   2 

  6 Koeman, Jamison           11 Whitinsville- MA       9:28.68   2 

  7 McAlister, Weyessa        12 Monument Mou           9:30.17   2 

  8 Williams, Zack            12 Xavier - CT            9:33.68   2 

  9 Decker, Ben               SR Yarmouth - ME          9:37.03   1 

 10 Altopp, Gabe              10 Ridgefield - CT        9:37.05   2 

 11 Parent, Phillip           12 Pinkerton - NH         9:37.28   1 

 12 Fontaine, Josh            11 Lebanon - NH           9:40.87   1 

 13 Hussein, Yahye            JR Deering -  ME          9:41.07   1 

 14 Grundy, Jake              SO La Salle - RI          9:42.99   2 

 15 Horne, Josh               SR Mt.Blue - ME           9:43.88   1 

 16 Principe JR, David        FR La Salle - RI          9:46.17   1 

 17 Marshall, Zach            12 Champlain Val VT       9:46.55   1 

 18 Gagnon, Abram             11 Manch. Centr- NH       9:50.18   1 

 19 Westhoff, Kendall         10 Alvirne - NH           9:50.80   1 

 20 Cadorette, Ryan           SR Thornton Ac.- ME       9:52.20   1 

 21 Laverty, Sean             SO Cumberland - RI        9:53.01   1 

 22 McGonnigle, Michael       12 New Fairfld- CT        9:53.54   2 

 23 Nishi, Sam                11 Harwood VT             9:55.40   2 

 24 Brunnette, Sam            11 No. Country- VT       10:01.42   1 

 25 Doorow, Osman             SO Lewiston - ME         10:01.89   1 

 26 Mears, Isaac              10 Montpelier - VT       10:14.40   1 

 

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles

========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#

========================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Eschholz, Alec            11 Mt.Mansfld - VT          14.73q  1.1  4 

  2 Colello, Ben              12 Linc-Sudbry - MA         14.75q  0.5  1 

  3 Cox, Justin               12 Brookline - MA           14.83q  0.9  2 

  4 Vega, Damon               11 Windham Tech- CT         14.84q  1.1  4 

  5 Raper, Deion              12 Brockton - MA            14.86q -0.3  3 

  6 Thornhill, Brandon        11 Natick - MA              14.90q  0.5  1 

  7 Feliz, George             12 Concord - NH             14.96q -0.3  3 

  8 Latham, Tyler             12 Fitch - CT               15.02q  0.5  1 

  9 Bradbury/Koster, Sutton   12 Pelham - NH              15.26   0.5  1 

 10 Miele, Chris              SR Mt.St.Charls-RI          15.32  -0.3  3 

 11 Fletcher, Shawn           11 Hillhouse - CT           15.45   0.5  1 

 12 Moffett, Akim             12 Danbury - CT             15.62   0.9  2 

 13 Rattley, Aaron            11 Amity - CT               15.65  -0.3  3 

 14 Madden, Griffin           SO Scarborough - ME         15.67  -0.3  3 

 15 Santos, Vincent           SR NarragansetT-RI          15.82   0.9  2 

 16 Talbert, Jared            JR Cumberland - RI          15.84   1.1  4 

 17 Dunbar, David             SR Bellows Falls VT         15.95   0.5  1 

 18 Yeboah, Elijah            SR Cheverus - ME            16.01   1.1  4 

 19 Doiron, Maxim             JR Scarborough - ME         16.12  -0.3  3 

 20 Chapman, Cole             JR Thetford -  VT           16.21   0.5  1 

 21 Crocker, Brandon          SR Orono - ME               16.32   0.9  2 

 22 Gurski, Troy              SR Waterville - ME          16.44   1.1  4 

 23 Khan, Shahzaib            JR Waterville - ME          16.52   1.1  4 

 24 Kamenik, Tomas            12 Lyndon VT                16.85   1.1  4 

 25 Ntabana, Axe               - Lyndon VT                17.38  -0.3  3 

 

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles

=====================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind

=====================================================================

Finals

  1 Colello, Ben              12 Linc-Sudbry - MA         14.29   1.5 

  2 Raper, Deion              12 Brockton - MA            14.53   1.5 

  3 Eschholz, Alec            11 Mt.Mansfld - VT          14.68   1.5 

  4 Feliz, George             12 Concord - NH             14.73   1.5  14.724

  5 Vega, Damon               11 Windham Tech- CT         14.73   1.5  14.727

  6 Thornhill, Brandon        11 Natick - MA              14.80   1.5 

  7 Cox, Justin               12 Brookline - MA           14.89   1.5 

  8 Latham, Tyler             12 Fitch - CT               15.29   1.5 

 

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Eschholz, Alec            11 Mt.Mansfld - VT          38.54   4 

  2 Latham, Tyler             12 Fitch - CT               39.18   4 

  3 Yeboah, Isaac             SR Cheverus - ME            39.47   4 

  4 Johnson, Irvin            12 New Bedford - MA         39.96   4 

  5 Wilson, Keith             12 Canton - CT              39.98   4 

  6 Vega, Damon               11 Windham Tech- CT         40.46   3 

  7 Dimmick, Jason            12 Sutton HS - MA           40.63   3 

  8 Johnson, Carter           12 New Fairfld- CT          40.76   3 

  9 Gonzalez, Felix           12 Manchester - CT          40.97   2 

 10 Bazarnicki, Quentin       12 Monadnock - NH           41.20   3 

 11 Auger, Joey               10 Portsmouth - NH          41.32   3 

 12 Pellegrino, Graham        JR No King - RI             41.60   3 

 13 Cunningham, Griffin       JR Rice Mem - VT            41.63   1 

 14 DiMaiti, Andrew           12 St.Mary's- MA            41.80   4 

 15 Ntabana, Axe               - Lyndon VT                41.99   2 

 16 Smith, Jordan             12 Tolland - CT             42.43   2 

 17 Kamenik, Tomas            12 Lyndon VT                42.54   2 

 18 Zartarian, Harry          SR S.Kingstown - RI         42.64   2 

 19 Horton, Matthew           SR E.Providence- RI         42.78   1 

 20 DeMarco, Paolo            SO Deering -  ME            43.18   1 

 21 Hathaway, Shane           SR Maine Centr.- ME         43.39   1 

 22 Fisher, Jonathan          10 Mt.Mansfld - VT          43.45   1 

 23 Santos, Vincent           SR NarragansetT-RI          43.86   1 

 24 Doiron, Maxim             JR Scarborough - ME         44.22   1 

 25 Crocker, Brandon          SR Orono - ME               44.53   2 

 26 Grant, Travis             SR Gorham - ME              48.96   3 

 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay

===================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 East Hartford HS - CT  'A'                            42.63   4 

     1) Burrell, Demarc 12              2) Walker, Enyce 11               

     3) Lungrin, Kurt 12                4) Miller, Fitzroy 11             

  2 Mt. Pleasant HS - Prov - RI  'A'                      43.31   4 

     1) Clarke, Trevane JR              2) Zleh, Guei SR                  

     3) Putu, Joseph SR                 4) Zleh, Rodolph SR               

  3 Winnacunnet HS - NH  'A'                              43.57   4 

     1) Boucher, Alec 12                2) Hanley, Ryan 11                

     3) Harter, Tommy 12                4) Merchant, Danny 12             

  4 Danbury HS - CT  'A'                                  43.68   4 

     1) O'Connor, Tyrice 12             2) Clarke, Devonte 10             

     3) Brown, Cyrus 12                 4) Bartley, Jonathan 10           

  5 Middletown HS - CT  'A'                               43.69   3 

     1) Highsmith, London 12            2) Perry, Jeremy 12               

     3) Homar, Jacob 12                 4) Bracket-Woodberry, Kareem 12   

  6 Nashua North HS - NH  'A'                             43.75   4 

     1) Torres, Walter 12               2) Goulding, William 12           

     3) Pagan, Michael 12               4) Jenkins, Zakari 11             

  7 Cheverus HS - Portland, ME  'A'                       43.76   4 

     1) Trickey, Luke SO                2) Dixon, Jake JR                 

     3) Yeboah, Elijah SR               4) Yeboah, Isaac SR               

  8 Central HS Providence - RI  'A'                       43.82   3 

     1) Bibemi, Destin JR               2) Fofana, Moses SR               

     3) Perez, Steven SR                4) Wolo, Austin FR                

  9 Weston HS - CT  'A'                                   43.88   3 

     1) Crum, Will 12                   2) Parker, Nikholas 9             

     3) Petty, Chris 11                 4) Okoro, Simeon 11               

 10 Wachusett - Holden- MA  'A'                           43.94   3 

     1) DiPilla, Drew 11                2) Smith, Nathan 10               

     3) Baker, Michael 11               4) Owusu, Michael 12              

 11 Farmington HS - CT  'A'                               44.01   3 

     1) Siuta, Will 12                  2) Heath-Ringrose, James 12       

     3) Ferrigno, Evan 10               4) Walker, Alexis 10              

 12 Amity - Wdbrdge - CT  'A'                             44.03   3 

     1) Ricks, Cory 12                  2) Mohseni, Aria 10               

     3) Monteiro, Josef 10              4) Timpko, Joshua 12              

 13 Card. Spellman- Brockton MA  'A'                      44.26   3 

     1) Chester, Ian 12                 2) Jasper, Richard 12             

     3) Williams, Samir 11              4) Mac Millan, Alex 12            

 14 Bis.Hendricken-Warwk-RI  'A'                          44.40   4 

     1) Stravato, Nick JR               2) Cute, John SR                  

     3) Gaynor, Ronnie SR               4) Moses, Lee JR                  

 15 Noble HS - Berwick - ME  'A'                          44.42   2 

     1) Rainaud, Geordan SR             2) Johnson, Cam JR                

     3) Joy, Tyler JR                   4) Martin, Drew SR                

 16 Dover HS - NH  'A'                                    44.47   2 

     1) Craft, Garrick 09               2) Bolden, Isaiah 11              

     3) McMillion, Brady 10             4) Seaver, Christian 11           

 17 Old Town HS - ME  'A'                                 44.60   1 

     1) Comeau, Austin SR               2) Boutin, Nicolas JR             

     3) Moody, Charles JR               4) Darby, Thomas FR               

 18 Manchester Memorial- NH  'A'                          44.70   2 

     1) Hall, Uri-Jaun 10               2) Campbell-Green, Malik 11       

     3) Cross, Davin 10                 4) Henclewood, Daquan 11          

 19 Windham HS - NH  'A'                                  44.87   2 

     1) Dastous, Kenneth 12             2) Dreyfuss, Brandon 12           

     3) McDade, Mike 12                 4) Kauhl, Sam 12                  

 20 Thornton Ac.- Saco -  ME  'A'                         44.88   2 

     1) Boissonnault, Derek JR          2) Smith, Andrew JR               

     3) Marsh, Dan SO                   4) Smith, Dylan JR                

 21 Lewiston HS - ME  'A'                                 44.93   2 

     1) Mohamed, Hassan JR              2) Porter, Stefan SO              

     3) Mohamed, Ibrahim SR             4) James, Sheon JR                

 22 No. Yarmouth Acad. - ME  'A'                          45.13   2 

     1) Kidder, Austin 14               2) Bartone, Xander 17             

     3) Dahia, El Tayeb 14              4) McIntosh, Michael 14           

 23 East Providence HS - RI  'A'                          45.36   3 

     1) Chase, Jayden SO                2) Duarte, Alejandro SO           

     3) Casey, Trystan JR               4) Williams, Ryan SR              

 24 Bellows Falls HS - VT  'A'                            45.60   1 

     1) Snide, DJ FR                    2) Dunbar, David SR               

     3) McAnuff, Brian JR               4) Mead, Jakob JR                 

 25 Bellows Free Ac- St. Alb - VT  'A'                    46.56   1 

     1) Kennedy, Joe 10                 2) Simon, Robert 11               

     3) Dukas, Parker 12                4) Bourgeois, Evan 11             

 -- Concord HS - NH  'A'                                    DNF   4 

     1) Ndi, Walters 12                 2) Feliz, Angel 10                

     3) Gaudett, Marc 12                4) Feliz, George 12               

 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay

===================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Natick HS - MA  'A'                                 3:18.73   4 

     1) Maichen, Mike 11                2) Holt, Lucas 10                 

     3) Winn, Caleb 12                  4) Holt, Myles 10                 

  2 Lincoln-Sudbury HS - MA  'A'                        3:19.65   4 

     1) Colello, Ben 12                 2) Zaccardo, Otto 11              

     3) Virkler, Nicholas 10            4) Kerber, Josh 11                

  3 Weston HS - CT  'A'                                 3:22.84   4 

     1) Petty, Chris 11                 2) Parker, Nikholas 9             

     3) Baber, Patrick 11               4) Okoro, Simeon 11               

  4 Boston Coll. HS - Dorch. MA  'A'                    3:23.33   4 

     1) Tavares, Francisco 12           2) Biggs, William 12              

     3) Mastrocola, AJ 11               4) Marcantonio, Justin 11         

  5 Pinkerton Ac - Derry- NH  'A'                       3:23.34   4 

     1) Cicio, Zach 12                  2) Lynch, Ryan 11                 

     3) Poggi, Joe 12                   4) Kwiecien, Connor 12            

  6 Canton HS - CT  'A'                                 3:23.94   3 

     1) Daley, Cam 11                   2) Martin, Colin 12               

     3) Tuccillo, Nico 11               4) Wilson, Keith 12               

  7 Central HS Providence - RI  'A'                     3:24.24   4 

     1) Astacio, Josue SR               2) Bibemi, Destin JR              

     3) Mota, Anderson SR               4) Perez, Steven SR               

  8 Cheverus HS - Portland, ME  'A'                     3:24.34   3 

     1) Yeboah, Elijah SR               2) Yeboah, Isaac SR               

     3) Hannigan, James JR              4) Dixon, Jake JR                 

  9 Trumbull HS - CT  'A'                               3:24.86   3 

     1) Moccia, Brian 11                2) Gleen, Tyler 9                 

     3) Barrow, Neil 12                 4) Matera, Joe 12                 

 10 Burlington HS - VT  'A'                             3:25.46   3 

     1) Abdinoor, Makahil 12            2) Muellers, Tobias 12            

     3) Hart, Daniel 11                 4) Noor, Ahmed 11                 

 11 Hingham HS - MA  'A'                                3:25.50   4 

     1) Ryan, Aidan 11                  2) Pollara, Scott 11              

     3) Williams, Micheal 11            4) Bolze, Andrew 12               

 12 Amity - Wdbrdge - CT  'A'                           3:25.75   3 

     1) Mohseni, Aria 10                2) Timpko, Joshua 12              

     3) Yuan, Michael 12                4) Feola, Benjamin 12             

 13 Danbury HS - CT  'A'                                3:26.22   4 

     1) O'Connor, Tyrice 12             2) Price, Jeremy 12               

     3) Clarke, Devonte 10              4) Winter, Chazz 12               

 14 Mt. St. Charles-Woonsocket- RI  'A'                 3:31.81   2 

     1) Pasquarelli, Anthony SR         2) Weiss, Benjamin JR             

     3) Schlott, Max JR                 4) Miele, Chris SR                

 15 Lewiston HS - ME  'A'                               3:31.95   3 

     1) Hussein, Ibrabim JR             2) Musse, Ahmed JR                

     3) James, Sheon JR                 4) Harris, Isaiah JR              

 16 Winnacunnet HS - NH  'A'                            3:32.24   2 

     1) O'Connor, Evan 12               2) Proudy, Jake 11                

     3) Hanley, Ryan 11                 4) Harter, Tommy 12               

 17 Mount Desert Island HS - ME  'A'                    3:32.58   2 

     1) Murphy, Brandon JR              2) Bender, Ryan SO                

     3) Richard, Will SR                4) Magnagni, Ralph JR             

 18 Bis.Hendricken-Warwk-RI  'A'                        3:33.10   3 

     1) MacLeod, Ian SR                 2) Kanga, Power JR                

     3) Swift, Joe SO                   4) Mazzulla, Justin FR            

 19 Noble HS - Berwick - ME  'A'                        3:33.13   1 

     1) Fitzgerald, Alex JR             2) Joy, Tyler JR                  

     3) Johnson, Cam JR                 4) Wagner, Jared JR               

 20 Chariho - Richmnd -  RI  'A'                        3:33.91   3 

     1) Andrea, Alden SR                2) Carrier, Mitchell JR           

     3) Gardell, Zach SR                4) Northup, Kahekee JR            

 21 Thornton Ac.- Saco -  ME  'A'                       3:34.64   2 

     1) Lebel, Tyler JR                 2) Smith, Dylan JR                

     3) Smith, Andrew JR                4) Marsh, Dan SO                  

 22 East Greenwich HS - RI  'A'                         3:38.34   1 

     1) Acker, Angelo SR                2) Sullivan, Quinn JR             

     3) Stierling, Jon FR               4) Bernard-Sasges, Anthony SR     

 23 East Providence HS - RI  'A'                        3:38.69   2 

     1) Santos, Christopher SO          2) Horton, Matthew SR             

     3) Castillo, Daniel SR             4) Duarte, Alejandro SO           

 24 Monmouth Acad. - ME  'A'                            3:41.79   1 

     1) Bailey, Ben SR                  2) Clement, Casey JR              

     3) Buzzell, Stewart SR             4) Houston, Marques SR            

 25 Lyndon Institute - VT  'A'                          3:46.12   1 

     1) Brown, Jack 11                  2) Kamenik, Tomas 12              

     3) Ntabana, Axe -                  4) Gilman, Aaron 12               

 

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay

===================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Danbury HS - CT  'A'                                7:52.64   2 

     1) Roberts, Jake 10                2) Kozak, Mickey 12               

     3) Edgar, Matt 12                  4) Winter, Chazz 12               

  2 Lowell HS - MA  'A'                                 7:57.52   2 

     1) Richards, Tyler 12              2) Whitney, Andrew 12             

     3) Abraham, Johnny 12              4) Nong, Randy 12                 

  3 Portsmouth HS - NH  'A'                             8:01.57   2 

     1) Berube, Sam 12                  2) Reaney, Brian 11               

     3) Stearns, Beckley 12             4) Auger, Joey 10                 

  4 Staples  - Westprt - CT  'A'                        8:03.05   2 

     1) Elkind, Peter 12                2) McDonald, William 12           

     3) Gornbein, Chase 10              4) Cruz, Luis 11                  

  5 Wm. Hall HS - W.Hartfrd  CT  'A'                    8:06.41   2 

     1) Magin, Zachary 12               2) O'Connor, Grant 11             

     3) Ahlquist, Christopher 12        4) Klau, Ari 11                   

  6 Chariho - Richmnd -  RI  'A'                        8:06.82   2 

     1) Andrea, Alden SR                2) Northup, Kahekee JR            

     3) Tierney, Matt JR                4) Sardelli, Andrew SR            

  7 Cumberland HS - RI  'A'                             8:13.36   2 

     1) Agudelo, David JR               2) Kaba, Abdullah JR              

     3) Sankey, Kody JR                 4) Haupt, James SO                

  8 U-32 Un HS Montpelier - VT  'A'                     8:15.71   1 

     1) Patterson, Reed SO              2) Hepburn, Drew SO               

     3) Dunkle, Michael SR              4) Hoffert, Michael SR            

  9 St. John's HS - Shrw - MA  'A'                      8:15.87   2 

     1) Couture, Alex 11                2) Ennis, Jackson 10              

     3) Maloy, Harry 10                 4) Murphy, Connor 12              

 10 Brunswick HS - ME  'A'                              8:15.88   1 

     1) Higginbotham, Jason SO          2) Murphy, John JR                

     3) Miller, Zach SR                 4) Tanner, Christopher JR         

 11 Brewer HS - ME  'A'                                 8:16.84   1 

     1) Roestel, Tobias JR              2) Rand, Luke SR                  

     3) St. Thomas, Kyle SO             4) Taylor, Stephen SR             

 12 St. Johnsbury Ac. - VT  'A'                         8:17.02   1 

     1) Wright, Pj 12                   2) Richardson, Kobe 11            

     3) Jones, Will 11                  4) Henning, Callum 11             

 13 Bis.Hendricken-Warwk-RI  'A'                        8:19.89   2 

     1) Gauthier, Grant JR              2) Ingegneri, Avery SO            

     3) Constant, Matt SR               4) Boulanger, Jared JR            

 14 Merrimack Valley - NH  'A'                          8:20.21   2 

     1) Hanks, Keegan 12                2) John, Walker 10                

     3) Polichronopoulos, Brendan 12    4) Saltmarsh, Carter 12           

 15 Ellington HS - CT  'A'                              8:20.53   2 

     1) Oliwa, Andrew 11                2) Arbieter, Thomas 12            

     3) Mackintosh, Thomas 11           4) Dixon, Jordan 11               

 16 Barrington HS - RI  'A'                             8:23.38   2 

     1) Somera, Sam JR                  2) Bledsoe, Lucas JR              

     3) Sefranek, Marcus SR             4) Bishop, Mars FR                

 17 Lincoln Ac.- Newcastle- ME  'A'                     8:24.17   1 

     1) Smelcer, Nick SR                2) Matel, Seward SR               

     3) Frink, Julian SR                4) Organ, Alex JR                 

 18 Scituate HS - RI  'A'                               8:24.71   1 

     1) Vinacco, Kenneth SR             2) Vinacco, Matthew FR            

     3) Heston, Daniel SR               4) Russo, Nicholas SR             

 19 Coe-Brown A- Nrthwod NH  'A'                        8:29.51   1 

     1) Brassard, Jeremy 12             2) Nowland, Spencer 11            

     3) Richards, Zach 09               4) Nelson, Jared 10               

 20 Sanborn Reg. HS - NH  'A'                           8:34.17   2 

     1) Peterson, Micah 11              2) Ehlers, Christian 10           

     3) Cooper, Colin 11                4) Brown, Jon 12                  

 21 Orono HS - ME  'A'                                  8:36.34   1 

     1) Dulin, Eden JR                  2) O'Neil, James SR               

     3) Molloy, Conall SR               4) Butterfield, Tristan SO        

 22 South Burlington  - VT  'A'                         8:40.08   1 

     1) Staples, Joseph 11              2) Gregoire, James 11             

     3) Nelson, Gabe 10                 4) Le, Kevin 9                    

 23 Champlain Valley Uhs Hines. VT  'A'                 8:44.37   1 

     1) Spillane, Harken 9              2) McClellan, Calvin 9            

     3) Marshall, Tyler 9               4) Marshall, Zach 12              

 24 South Portland HS - ME  'A'                         8:45.20   1 

     1) Salamone, John SR               2) Maloney, Jacob SO              

     3) Conley, Patrick SR              4) Bagley, Jonathan SR            

 25 North Country Uhs - Newport VT  'A'                 8:51.12   1 

     1) Brunnette, Sam 11               2) Tetrault, Patrick 11           

     3) Palin, Henok 9                  4) Franklin, Andrew 11            

 

Boys High Jump

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Couitt, Adam              12 Somerset-Berk MA       6-09.00      2.05m 

  2 Milcent, Chawinski        12 Milton - MA            6-07.00      2.00m 

  3 Cioffredi, John           12 Lebanon - NH           6-05.00      1.95m 

  4 Weigle, Austin               Kennebunk - ME        J6-05.00      1.95m 

  5 Bravo, Anthony            11 Staples - CT           6-03.00      1.90m 

  6 Boucher, Alec             12 Winnacunnet - NH      J6-03.00      1.90m 

  7 Bolger, Steven            11 E. Catholic - CT      J6-03.00      1.90m 

  7 Baptista, Joao            11 Somerville - MA       J6-03.00      1.90m 

  9 Griswold, Nicholas        12 Foran - CT             6-00.00      1.82m 

  9 Ortiz, Starlin            11 Londonderry - NH       6-00.00      1.82m 

 11 Williams, Rashad          11 BC High - MA          J6-00.00      1.82m 

 12 Greene, Sean              SR La Salle - RI         J6-00.00      1.82m 

 12 Nkounkou, Joel            12 Dover - NH            J6-00.00      1.82m 

 -- Mama, Raman               11 E.O. Smith - CT             NH            

 -- Lynch, Will               11 Burlington - VT             NH            

 -- Martin, Levi              SO Warwick Vets- RI            NH            

 -- Johnson, Irvin            12 New Bedford - MA            NH            

 -- Smith, Judson             SO Foxcroft Ac.- ME            NH            

 -- Murphy, Ben               JR B.Hendricken- RI            NH            

 

Boys Pole Vault

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Fogarasi, Joseph          11 Windham - CT          15-03.00      4.64m 

  2 Baker, Kyle               11 Essex - VT            14-09.00      4.49m 

  3 Popusoi, Vladimir         12 Greenfield MA        J14-09.00      4.49m 

  4 Tamulonis, Alex           12 Milford - NH         J14-09.00      4.49m 

  5 Chuma, Jack               12 Westborough - MA      13-09.00      4.19m 

  6 Helderman, Ron            12 Madison - ME          13-03.00      4.03m 

  7 Plowman, James            12 Westborough - MA     J13-03.00      4.03m 

  8 Nealey, Drew              SO Belfast - ME         J13-03.00      4.03m 

  9 Swett, Jonah              12 Windham Tech- CT     J13-03.00      4.03m 

  9 McCracken, Andrew         JR Mt. Ararat - ME      J13-03.00      4.03m 

 11 Rudman, Benjamin          SR No King - RI         J13-03.00      4.03m 

 12 McGee, Dillon             12 Westford AC - MA      12-06.00      3.81m 

 12 Lloyd, Brendan            12 Monson MA             12-06.00      3.81m 

 12 Smith, Austin             10 Old Saybrk - CT       12-06.00      3.81m 

 12 Innamorati, Anthony       12 Clinton - MA          12-06.00      3.81m 

 12 Backels, Isaiah           11 Pinkerton - NH        12-06.00      3.81m 

 17 Zerva, Jordan             SR Cumberland - RI      J12-06.00      3.81m 

 17 Johnson, Garrett          SR Bangor- ME           J12-06.00      3.81m 

 17 Brown, Jack               11 Lyndon VT            J12-06.00      3.81m 

 20 Hegarty, Pete                Sanford - ME         J12-06.00      3.81m 

 -- James, Edward             JR Scarborough - ME            NH            

 -- Bailey, Erick             12 Northwestern- CT            NH            

 -- DiBartholomeo, Nicholas   12 Weston - CT                 NH            

 -- Melvin, Jacob             12 Simsbury- CT                NH            

 -- Warren, Curtis            SR Belfast - ME                NH            

 -- Roberts, Leland           11 Danbury - CT                NH            

 -- Tanguay, Keegan           12 Campbell - NH               NH            

 -- Billings, Ben             12 Campbell - NH               NH            

 -- Bazarnicki, Quentin       12 Monadnock - NH              NH            

 -- McAllister, Peyton        10 Missisquoi - VT             NH            

 -- Kasupski, Caleb           11 S.Burlngton - VT            NH            

 -- VanDyk, Tyler             11 Champlain Val VT            NH            

 -- Oliveira, Seth            SR Portsmouth- RI              NH            

 -- Cassidy, Robert           JR No King - RI                NH            

 -- Eaton, Carlton            JR Smithfield- RI              NH            

 -- Ryan, Nolan               11 St. Johns HS MA             NH            

 -- Teixeira, Octavio         SO Classical - RI              NH            

 

Boys Long Jump

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          

===============================================================================

  1 Saccone, Kevin            11 O.R.R. - MA           22-07.50   1.2     6.89m 

  2 Lang, Mike                12 Woodland - CT         21-09.00   1.4     6.62m 

  3 Williams, Connor          12 Ntre Dame WH CT       21-08.50   0.5     6.61m 

  4 Kasupski, Caleb           11 S.Burlngton - VT      21-06.00   1.4     6.55m 

  5 Lee, Drew                 11 Bristol Cent- CT      21-04.50   1.7     6.51m 

  6 Bravo, Anthony            11 Staples - CT          21-01.50   1.6     6.43m 

  7 Sadri, Darion             12 Poineer Vall MA       21-01.00   1.7     6.42m 

  8 Mace, Kelby               SR Maranacook - ME       21-00.50   0.1     6.41m 

  9 Feliz, Angel              10 Concord - NH          21-00.00   0.8     6.40m 

 10 Balony, Dave              SR Hope - RI             20-11.00   1.2     6.37m 

 11 Ortiz, Starlin            11 Londonderry - NH      20-10.00   1.4     6.35m 

 12 Candage, Evan             10 Inter-Lakes - NH      20-06.00   2.5     6.24m  20-3.5

 13 DeNitto, Anthony          10 Newton So. - MA      J20-06.00   0.2     6.24m  14-11

 14 Reichler, Justin          12 Avon - CT             20-05.00   0.7     6.22m 

 15 Matier, Isaiah            12 Oliver Ames - MA      20-03.00   1.9     6.17m 

 16 Carter, Joseph            12 Ledyard - CT          20-02.50   1.6     6.15m 

 17 Moody, Charles            JR Old Town - ME         19-10.00   0.9     6.04m 

 18 Lyons, Shane              SO Brunswick - ME        19-09.00   0.9     6.01m 

 19 Lambrou, Jason            SR Cumberland - RI       19-08.00   1.5     5.99m 

 20 Hathaway, Shane           SR Maine Centr.- ME      19-07.00   1.0     5.96m  19-6

 21 Nkounkou, Joel            12 Dover - NH           J19-07.00   0.9     5.96m  18-6.5

 22 Randall, Andrew           SR Rutland - VT          19-01.00  +0.0     5.81m 

 23 Cuesta, Michael           JR S. Portland- ME       19-00.00  +0.0     5.79m  18-8

 24 Shepherd, Anthony         FR S.Kingstown - RI     J19-00.00   1.3     5.79m  18-0

 25 Allaire, Brandon          SR Hazen - VT            18-07.00   0.8     5.66m 

 26 Pereira, Paulo            SO E.Providence- RI      18-01.00  +0.0     5.51m 

 

Boys Triple Jump

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          

===============================================================================

  1 Robakiewicz, Kurt         11 Nipmuc- MA            46-08.75  -0.5    14.24m 

  2 DaCosta, Evandro          12 Randolph - MA         46-04.75  -0.4    14.14m 

  3 Exantus, Ruvens           11 Bunnell - CT          45-03.50  -0.3    13.80m 

  4 Cuesta, Michael           JR S. Portland- ME       44-05.50  -0.4    13.55m 

  5 Jackson, Demitri          11 Nashua North- NH      43-03.00  -0.4    13.18m 

  6 Williamson, Cameron       12 Oliver Ames - MA      42-11.25  -0.1    13.08m 

  7 Nkounkou, Joel            12 Dover - NH            42-09.75  -0.1    13.04m 

  8 Sartain, Jacob            12 Avon - CT             42-03.50  +0.0    12.89m 

  9 Mace, Kelby               SR Maranacook - ME       42-01.25  +0.0    12.83m 

 10 Holway, Christian         11 Burlington - VT       41-07.75  +0.0    12.69m 

 11 Bazarnicki, Quentin       12 Monadnock - NH        41-04.50  -0.2    12.61m 

 12 Matier, Isaiah            12 Oliver Ames - MA      41-04.00  -0.2    12.59m 

 13 Ezeama, Kenechukwu        SR Smithfield- RI        41-02.25  -1.2    12.55m 

 14 Pratt-Holt, Nate          SO Mt.Blue - ME          40-09.50  +0.0    12.43m  39-5.5

 15 Joy, Tyler                JR Noble-Berwk- ME      J40-09.50   1.0    12.43m  39-4.75

 16 Lambrou, Jason            SR Cumberland - RI       40-07.50  -0.4    12.38m 

 17 Backus, Bryant            12 Hamden - CT           40-07.25  -0.7    12.37m 

 18 Desmond, Kevin            11 Colchester - VT       40-04.00  +0.0    12.29m 

 19 Smith, Judson             SO Foxcroft Ac.- ME      39-04.50  +0.0    12.00m 

 20 Lennon, Riyan             JR Westerly - RI         39-00.00  -0.1    11.88m 

 21 Maville, Logan            12 Kearsarge - NH        38-05.25  -0.7    11.71m 

 22 Goldenbird, Miles         12 Brattleboro  VT       37-04.50  -0.4    11.39m 

 -- Lee, Drew                 11 Bristol Cent- CT          FOUL                 

 

Boys Shot Put

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Dombrowski, Evan          12 St. John's Pr MA      55-01.50     16.80m 

  2 Guiliani, Daniel          SO S. Portland- ME       54-10.00     16.71m 

  3 Kerrigan, Ryan            12 Dracut - MA           54-01.25     16.49m 

  4 Kim, Ryan                 12 Newton So. - MA       53-03.00     16.23m 

  5 Smith, Kenneth            12 Bristol East- CT      53-02.75     16.22m 

  6 Ramirez, Leonardo         11 Fitchburg - MA        52-10.50     16.11m 

  7 Adams, Evan               11 Norwalk - CT          52-09.25     16.08m 

  8 Ritzo, Nick               12 Portsmouth - NH       50-11.50     15.53m 

  9 Irving, Johnny            12 Wareham - MA          50-00.50     15.25m 

 10 Small, Tyrae              12 Derby - CT            49-09.25     15.17m 

 11 Dixon, Akeemo             12 Hamden - CT           48-10.75     14.90m 

 12 Sullivan, Stephen         12 Centrl Cath - MA      48-09.50     14.87m 

 13 Taylor, Damon             12 Ntre Dame WH CT       48-05.75     14.77m 

 14 McFarland, Chapin         SR Mt.Desert Isl ME      48-05.50     14.77m 

 15 Shi, Darren               JR Yarmouth - ME         48-04.50     14.74m 

 16 Fancher, Levi             12 Woodland - CT         48-03.75     14.72m 

 17 Cerbo, Alex               SR B.Hendricken- RI      47-11.75     14.62m 

 18 White, Nick               JR Cheverus - ME         47-11.00     14.60m 

 19 Bickford, Damen           JR Messalonskee- ME      47-02.00     14.37m 

 20 O'Neill, Matthew          JR S.Kingstown - RI      46-02.00     14.07m 

 21 McLeod, Curtis            SO Maine Centr.- ME      45-10.00     13.97m 

 22 Zimmer, Bruce             11 Belmont HS - NH       45-07.25     13.90m 

 23 Haase, Justin             11 Conant - NH           45-02.50     13.77m 

 24 Goodreau, Richard         SR Cumberland - RI       44-10.75     13.68m 

 25 Jacobs, Jon               SR Westerly - RI         44-08.50     13.62m 

 26 Miele, Chris              SR Mt.St.Charls-RI       43-10.75     13.37m 

 27 Hatin, Dylan              12 Oxbow - VT            43-02.00     13.15m 

 28 Larmie, Tayler            JR Hartford - VT         40-07.00     12.36m 

 

Boys Discus Throw

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Cotto, Peter              12 Shelton - CT            165-07     50.46m 

  2 Malone, Sean              12 BC High - MA            160-05     48.89m 

  3 Stanland, Jared           11 Lyme-Old Lym- CT        156-10     47.80m 

  4 Carroll, Dan              12 Dver-Sherborn MA        153-11     46.91m 

  5 Robinson, Brian           10 Fitch - CT              150-10     45.97m 

  6 White, Nick               JR Cheverus - ME           148-08     45.31m 

  7 McSorley, Hugh            JR Scarborough - ME        143-02     43.63m 

  8 Jacobs, Jon               SR Westerly - RI           141-09     43.20m 

  9 Gray, Trever              SO Waterville - ME         140-08     42.87m 

  9 Stiles, Bruce             12 Wilbur Cross- CT        140-08     42.87m 

 11 Goff, Lucas               12 Ridgefield - CT         140-06     42.82m 

 12 Dwyer, Jackson            SR Hartford - VT           140-00     42.67m 

 13 Dutton, Matt              11 Acton-Bxboro MA         139-05     42.49m 

 14 Lufkin, Adam              SR Brewer - ME             137-02     41.80m 

 15 Merchant, Danny           12 Winnacunnet - NH        136-05     41.57m 

 16 O'Neill, Matthew          JR S.Kingstown - RI        136-01     41.47m 

 17 Hathaway, Eric            JR Maine Centr.- ME        134-05     40.97m 

 17 Laliberte, Devin          11 Bacon Acad - CT         134-05     40.97m 

 19 Hatin, Dylan              12 Oxbow - VT              131-07     40.10m 

 20 Dragon, Richard           12 Berlin - NH             130-09     39.85m 

 21 Garabian, Zack            11 Seekonk - MA            130-02     39.67m 

 22 Nyholm, Karl              12 Conc-Carlisle-MA        126-11     38.68m 

 23 Keach, Brendon            12 Exeter - NH             125-02     38.15m 

 24 Stocken, Chris            12 Hanover - NH            124-07     37.97m 

 25 Guiliani, Daniel          SO S. Portland- ME         124-03     37.87m 

 26 Francis, DeCory           12 Manch. Centr- NH        124-01     37.82m 

 27 Dombrowski, Evan          12 St. John's Pr MA        123-10     37.74m 

 28 Costigan, James           JR Chariho - RI            121-05     37.00m 

 29 Tegatz, Richard           11 Champlain Val VT        117-11     35.94m 

 30 Clough, Austin            11 Sanborn Reg - NH        114-10     35.00m 

 -- Garner, Taylor            11 Mt.Mansfld - VT           FOUL            

 

Boys Javelin Throw

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 O'Leary, Kevin            12 Norton - MA             191-06     58.36m 

  2 Jackson, David            11 Griswold - CT           187-11     57.27m 

  3 Latham, Tyler             12 Fitch - CT              182-10     55.72m 

  4 Bouchard, Jack            SO York - ME               181-06     55.32m 

  5 Devaux, Whitton           12 Wethersfld - CT         181-04     55.27m 

  6 Smith, Kenneth            12 Bristol East- CT        181-00     55.16m 

  7 Gagne, Alex               12 Thomaston - CT          177-11     54.22m 

  8 Drigo, David              12 Masconomet - MA         177-01     53.97m 

  9 Butler, Cole              SO Edwd Little- ME         166-04     50.69m 

 10 Hintermeister, Henry      JR Noble-Berwk- ME         164-04     50.08m 

 11 Bukuras, Matt             12 Mansfield - MA          163-09     49.91m 

 12 Merchant, Will            11 Lebanon - NH            159-03     48.53m 

 13 Taylor, Joseph            JR Lincoln - RI            159-01     48.48m 

 14 Howard, Shaun             12 Sanborn Reg - NH        158-08     48.36m 

 15 Hathaway, Eric            JR Maine Centr.- ME        157-07     48.03m 

 16 Stanko, Jacob             10 Manch. Centr- NH        156-10     47.80m 

 17 Archer, Logan             SR Seacoast ME             156-08     47.75m 

 18 Hamilton, Zach            11 Somersworth NH          155-07     47.42m 

 19 Heinl, Jamie              JR Barrington - RI         155-06     47.39m  150-0

 20 Santos, Derek             SR Ponaganset - RI        J155-06     47.39m  149-0

 21 LaCroix, Isaac            JR Seacoast ME             152-10     46.58m  151-10

 22 Olson, Shane              SO B.Hendricken- RI       J152-10     46.58m  145-10

 23 Fox, Russell              12 Champlain Val VT        152-09     46.55m 

 24 Barrows-Bates, Demetris   12 B.M.C Durfe - MA        152-04     46.43m 

 25 Richard, Cameron          JR Chariho - RI            148-01     45.13m 

 26 Dayo, Hassan              12 Burlington - VT         144-07     44.06m 

 27 Kleyensteuber, Kai        12 Stevens - NH            140-11     42.95m 

 28 Ferretti, Tobin           JR Ponaganset - RI         125-08     38.30m