Licensed to Chesterfield Aquatic League 1
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 7/22/2015 10:13 PM
                   2015 CAL Champs - 7/20/2015 to 7/21/2015                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM Midget
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard: ! 1:10.72      7/2015 Josiah Yeomans at YMCA at Birk             
                1:28.74  GOLD
                1:38.37  SLVR
                1:46.18  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Yeomans, Josiah           10 Barracudas           1:10.72    1:09.58!GOLD   
  2 Moore, Brandon             9 HPST                 1:16.04    1:15.81 GOLD   
  3 McCarthy, Jackson         10 Walton Lake          1:23.24    1:20.48 GOLD   
  4 Enslen, Jacob             10 Wave                 1:23.41    1:24.90 GOLD   
  5 Hall, Aiden               10 Barracudas           1:25.28    1:26.25 GOLD   
  6 Turner, Brian             10 FAST                 1:24.75    1:26.28 GOLD   
  7 Trimble, Zachary           9 CRA                  1:28.67    1:26.52 GOLD   
SLVR - Division  
  1 Woodfin, Aden             10 Blue Dolphins        1:31.07    1:27.84 GOLD+  
  2 Landrum, Turner           10 Tiger Sharks         1:30.27    1:28.39 GOLD+  
  3 Johnson, Collin           10 QM                   1:31.93    1:29.29 SLVR   
  4 Plomchok, Ian             10 Torpedoes            1:29.67    1:30.01 SLVR   
  5 Gosline, Addison           9 FAST                 1:33.10    1:30.03 SLVR   
  6 Menninger, Patrick        10 FAST                 1:30.13    1:30.04 SLVR   
  7 Ghosh, Cole                9 Stingrays            1:32.50    1:32.41 SLVR   
  8 Faherty, Ryan             10 Torpedoes            1:32.25    1:32.53 SLVR   
  9 Miller, Nicholas          10 Tsunamis             1:34.15    1:34.19 SLVR   
 10 Saunders, Ryan             9 Hst Hurricanes       1:34.20    1:34.57 SLVR   
 11 Cramer, Elijah             9 HPST                 1:35.17    1:35.21 SLVR   
 12 Jones, Andrew             10 Walton Lake          1:37.19    1:37.76 SLVR   
 13 Orban, Nathan              9 Marlins              1:37.23    1:38.80 QUAL   
 14 Koontz, Ashton            10 Founders Bridge      1:36.37    1:39.39 QUAL   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Young, Aiden               9 Tiger Sharks         1:39.06    1:32.80 SLVR+  
  2 Barrow, John              10 Frogs                1:40.92    1:36.26 SLVR+  
  3 Aktalay, Everett           9 Marlins              1:44.09    1:37.10 SLVR+  
  4 Hardman, Joseph           10 YMCA                 1:38.63    1:37.60 SLVR+  
  5 Summers, Patterson        10 QM                   1:41.04    1:40.66 QUAL   
  6 Mitchell, Colin           10 HPST                 1:44.03    1:41.21 QUAL   
  7 Gozzi, Benjamin           10 Waveriders           1:44.28    1:41.85 QUAL   
  8 Sawyer, Patrick           10 Marlins              1:44.02    1:43.90 QUAL   
  9 Moudry, Matthew           10 FAST                 1:42.61    1:44.69 QUAL   
 10 Walsh, Isaac              10 Waveriders           1:44.63    1:45.12 QUAL   
 11 Newman, Grant             10 Sea Dragons          1:42.72    1:45.46 QUAL   
 12 Dagostino, Brandon         9 CRA                  1:44.45    1:45.84 QUAL   
 13 Stocks, Hayden             9 Hst Hurricanes       1:43.40    1:46.03 QUAL   
 14 Reeve, Cameron            10 Hallsley             1:50.95    1:52.70        
 
Event 2  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM Midget
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard: ! 1:11.69   7/23/2013 Madison Gorruso at 2013 CAL Ch             
                1:29.45  GOLD
                1:39.81  SLVR
                1:48.38  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Bonser, Kylie             10 QM                   1:19.53    1:19.62 GOLD   
  2 Huwar, Sophia             10 Founders Bridge      1:21.32    1:21.88 GOLD   
  3 Tarabocchia, Ava          10 Frogs                1:24.38    1:22.63 GOLD   
  4 Jaeger, Renee              9 Walton Lake          1:25.33    1:24.34 GOLD   
  5 Palmer, Josie             10 Hst Hurricanes       1:27.43    1:25.32 GOLD   
  6 deShazo, Nora             10 YMCA                 1:24.91    1:25.44 GOLD   
  7 Albrecht, Heidi           10 Walton Lake          1:25.84    1:25.97 GOLD   
  8 Bauer, Cassie              9 Tsunamis             1:24.52    1:26.43 GOLD   
  9 Pershing, Gracie          10 HPST                 1:24.12    1:27.32 GOLD   
 -- Flisiak, Julia            10 Waveriders           1:20.97         DQ        
 -- Doyle, Keira               9 Marlins              1:27.25         DQ        
SLVR - Division  
  1 Pasquinelli, Abby         10 Crocodiles           1:29.62    1:29.19 GOLD+  
  2 Gholson, Sophia           10 Walton Lake          1:30.74    1:29.37 GOLD+  
  3 Papiernik, Kathleen        9 Torpedoes            1:33.38    1:30.18 SLVR   
  4 Brown, Sarah               9 CRA                  1:30.82    1:30.47 SLVR   
  5 Ames, Leila               10 Marlins              1:32.12    1:30.55 SLVR   
  6 Collins, Chloe            10 Blue Dolphins        1:36.28    1:31.03 SLVR   
  7 Radtke, Madelyn           10 Walton Lake          1:33.48    1:31.42 SLVR   
  8 Cimbal, Hannah            10 CRA                  1:33.59    1:31.82 SLVR   
  9 Spruill, Sydney           10 Marlins              1:34.63    1:32.83 SLVR   
 10 Cosner, Reagan            10 HPST                 1:35.61    1:32.85 SLVR   
 11 Brown, Kailyn              9 Marlins              1:36.39    1:36.04 SLVR   
 12 Shepherd, Sophie          10 FAST                 1:38.52    1:36.62 SLVR   
 13 Rusin, Madeline            9 Tiger Sharks         1:35.92    1:36.95 SLVR   
 14 Wallace, Hannah            9 FAST                 1:39.70    1:39.78 SLVR   
 15 Godfrey, Sophia            9 FAST                 1:38.34    1:39.91 QUAL   
 -- Phelps, Kinsey            10 YMCA                 1:36.77         DQ        
 -- Papakostas, Caroline       9 CRA                  1:29.86         DQ        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Acome, Emily              10 CRA                  1:40.92    1:31.95 SLVR+  
  2 Vincent, Aniya             9 Hst Hurricanes       1:41.67    1:33.40 SLVR+  
  3 Staneart, Grace           10 MCC                  1:43.33    1:37.84 SLVR+  
  4 Helms, Kyra               10 Stingrays            1:41.60    1:38.55 SLVR+  
  5 Sturtz, Dory               9 Torpedoes            1:40.43    1:38.92 SLVR+  
  6 Sheffield, Prophet        10 Tsunamis             1:41.68    1:40.72 QUAL   
  7 Walker, Cara              10 Marlins              1:41.49    1:40.85 QUAL   
  8 Jones, Kimberly            9 Walton Lake          1:41.20    1:40.89 QUAL   
  9 Kurtz, Jessica             9 Wave                 1:43.91    1:41.91 QUAL   
 10 Sivak, Caitlyn             9 HPST                 1:39.82    1:41.95 QUAL   
 11 Flanagan, Midgie           9 Frogs                1:44.58    1:42.30 QUAL   
 12 Hoover, Kaeli             10 Hst Hurricanes       1:42.26    1:42.31 QUAL   
 13 Evans, Rose               10 YMCA                 1:44.71    1:43.74 QUAL   
 14 Ix, Sara                   9 Waveriders           1:45.00    1:43.92 QUAL   
 15 Bigger, Carly              9 Sharks               1:41.96    1:45.71 QUAL   
 16 Andusko, Lillian           9 CRA                  1:47.52    1:46.15 QUAL   
 17 Sanders, Ava               9 HPST                 1:42.62    1:46.68 QUAL   
 18 Davis, Chloe               9 Marlins              1:42.71    1:47.88 QUAL   
 19 Holloway, Lauren           9 Sea Dragons          1:58.55    2:00.23        
 -- Montgomery, Abigail        9 Marlins              1:46.06         DQ        
 -- Becker, Kailyn            10 Tsunamis             1:44.41         DQ        
 -- Eason, Grace              10 Waveriders           1:39.93         DQ        
 -- Imbriaco, Jacey           10 Hallsley             1:46.81        DNF        
 
Event 3  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM Junior
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard: ! 59.11   7/21/2014 Adam Kerr at 2014 CAL Champs, HPST-VA        
              1:15.56  GOLD
              1:26.30  SLVR
              1:33.86  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Scott, Alex               12 Hst Hurricanes       1:05.93    1:03.72 GOLD   
  2 Carnes, Cody              12 QM                   1:07.62    1:05.43 GOLD   
  3 Moudry, Aidan             11 FAST                 1:10.55    1:08.52 GOLD   
  4 Stanley, Alex             12 Tsunamis             1:11.88    1:08.98 GOLD   
  5 Forbes, Ben               12 Tiger Sharks         1:10.40    1:09.37 GOLD   
  6 Cumpston, Erik            12 Barracudas           1:08.20    1:10.18 GOLD   
  7 Buell, Abel               11 Sharks               1:10.08    1:13.70 GOLD   
SLVR - Division  
  1 Gregory, Crew             11 QM                   1:16.79    1:14.49 GOLD+  
  2 Watson, Eric              11 FAST                 1:17.10    1:14.81 GOLD+  
  3 Cosner, Dalton            12 HPST                 1:18.32    1:15.44 GOLD+  
  4 Menninger, Jason          12 FAST                 1:16.52    1:16.94 SLVR   
  5 Hamilton, Eric            12 Torpedoes            1:19.30    1:18.40 SLVR   
  6 Kirsh, Kahner             12 QM                   1:21.82    1:19.95 SLVR   
  7 Klausner, Matthew         11 Founders Bridge      1:20.53    1:20.23 SLVR   
  8 Parrish, Cullen           12 YMCA                 1:24.77    1:20.55 SLVR   
  9 Clarke-Ashton, Elijah     12 Stingrays            1:24.46    1:22.26 SLVR   
 10 Sprenkle, James           11 Wave                 1:23.86    1:22.96 SLVR   
 11 Troxell, Owen             11 FAST                 1:21.56    1:23.51 SLVR   
 12 Pollock, Kellen           11 Frogs                1:25.27    1:25.21 SLVR   
 13 Stromberg, Calvin         11 Frogs                1:24.85    1:26.04 SLVR   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Durham, Stephen           12 Wave                 1:28.80    1:22.04 SLVR+  
  2 Elim, Max                 12 Tiger Sharks         1:29.21    1:22.38 SLVR+  
  3 Dingus, Liam              12 QM                   1:29.11    1:22.69 SLVR+  
  4 Dillon, Jack              12 QM                   1:28.39    1:23.97 SLVR+  
  5 Booth, Austin             12 Stingrays            1:26.72    1:24.76 SLVR+  
  6 Bruckner, Alex            12 Torpedoes            1:30.54    1:25.23 SLVR+  
  7 Carraway, Gavin           12 CRA                  1:27.35    1:25.51 SLVR+  
  8 Eason, Gabriel            12 Waveriders           1:30.29    1:26.38 QUAL   
  9 Ward, Luke                11 Marlins              1:28.11    1:27.65 QUAL   
 10 Richards, Ian             11 CRA                  1:28.52    1:27.91 QUAL   
 11 Richardson, Liam          12 Walton Lake          1:30.05    1:28.73 QUAL   
 12 Gutzwiller, Alex          11 Barracudas           1:31.09    1:29.24 QUAL   
 13 Jakim, Josh               12 Marlins              1:26.97    1:29.30 QUAL   
 14 Clark, Samuel             12 Tsunamis             1:29.70    1:29.41 QUAL   
 15 Gates, Brandt             12 Sharks               1:31.79    1:30.14 QUAL   
 16 Ix, Tripp                 11 Waveriders           1:31.47    1:30.60 QUAL   
 17 Scott, Ashton             12 Sea Dragons          1:33.42    1:34.74        
 18 Davey, Cris               12 MCC                  1:44.75    1:43.37        
 -- Palmer, Gabriel           12 CRA                  1:32.98         DQ        
 -- Baine, Jalen              12 Marlins              1:33.13         DQ        
 
Event 4  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM Junior
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard: ! 1:04.16    1/1/1987 C. Waid, FCF                               
                1:17.21  GOLD
                1:25.57  SLVR
                1:34.22  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Wallin, Madison           12 MCC                  1:08.51    1:05.87 GOLD   
  2 Albrecht, Leslie          12 Walton Lake          1:10.32    1:07.54 GOLD   
  3 Gorruso, Madison          12 Stingrays            1:08.51    1:07.63 GOLD   
  4 Doyle, Cassidy            12 Marlins              1:10.48    1:07.73 GOLD   
  5 Watson, Anna              12 FAST                 1:10.62    1:07.97 GOLD   
  6 Huang, Cynthia            11 Waveriders           1:11.00    1:10.39 GOLD   
  7 Thompson, Kylie           12 Tsunamis             1:11.86    1:10.59 GOLD   
  8 Flattum, Meredith         11 Tsunamis             1:11.01    1:11.02 GOLD   
  9 Shigley, Taylor           12 Hallsley             1:13.75    1:11.13 GOLD   
 10 Stanko, Kate              11 Wave                 1:14.99    1:13.34 GOLD   
 11 Clemens, Grace            12 HPST                 1:14.45    1:15.19 GOLD   
 12 Corbett, Madeline         12 Tsunamis             1:17.10    1:17.87 SLVR   
SLVR - Division  
  1 Coffey, Lauren            12 Frogs                1:17.72    1:14.95 GOLD+  
  2 Brown, Kaitlin            11 QM                   1:19.93    1:17.58 SLVR   
  3 Sarnecky, Whitney         11 Torpedoes            1:20.71    1:19.23 SLVR   
  4 Rogerson, Anneliese       11 YMCA                 1:18.63    1:19.28 SLVR   
  5 Bogue, Whitley            11 YMCA                 1:19.70    1:19.46 SLVR   
  6 Cramer, Alexandra         11 HPST                 1:19.34    1:19.47 SLVR   
  7 Jones, Karmen             12 Walton Lake          1:21.57    1:19.52 SLVR   
  8 Mellon, Brooke            11 Marlins              1:21.11    1:19.80 SLVR   
  9 Barber, Emmie             12 CRA                  1:19.92    1:20.10 SLVR   
 10 Gozzi, MaryGrace          12 Waveriders           1:20.86    1:20.53 SLVR   
 11 Peace, Baisey             12 FAST                 1:19.49    1:20.82 SLVR   
 12 Williams, Sinclair        11 Walton Lake          1:19.96    1:20.90 SLVR   
 13 Walsh, Norah              12 Waveriders           1:20.56    1:21.40 SLVR   
 14 Saunders, Shea            11 Hst Hurricanes       1:20.31    1:21.67 SLVR   
 15 McHugh, Ava               12 Frogs                1:23.16    1:22.52 SLVR   
 16 Cimbal, Tricia            12 CRA                  1:23.10    1:23.67 SLVR   
 17 Dintino, Gabriella        12 YMCA                 1:22.72    1:25.80 QUAL   
 18 Miller, Jessica           11 Blue Dolphins        1:24.17    1:27.63 QUAL   
 19 Higley, Holly             11 Crocodiles           1:24.17    1:29.65 QUAL   
 -- Peace, Sadie              12 FAST                 1:21.83         DQ        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Brown, Rachael            11 CRA                  1:26.15    1:23.07 SLVR+  
  2 Frazier, Annabelle        11 FAST                 1:25.60    1:23.22 SLVR+  
  3 Pasquinelli, Emily        12 Crocodiles           1:27.54    1:23.33 SLVR+  
  4 Walmsley, Charlie         12 Tiger Sharks         1:26.84    1:24.15 SLVR+  
  5 Hill, Lauren              11 Sharks               1:28.90    1:24.32 SLVR+  
  6 Chenoweth, Paige          11 Barracudas           1:27.56    1:25.44 SLVR+  
  7 Herlinger, Mattie         12 Torpedoes            1:27.73    1:25.76 QUAL   
  8 Mashack, Isabella         12 Marlins              1:28.51    1:26.04 QUAL   
  9 Taylor, Sophia            12 Torpedoes            1:25.89    1:26.31 QUAL   
 10 Valdez, Jessica           11 YMCA                 1:30.73    1:27.18 QUAL   
 11 Kozlowski, Madison        11 Marlins              1:30.40    1:27.33 QUAL   
 12 Gatewood, Ava             11 Walton Lake          1:28.99    1:27.42 QUAL   
 13 Schofield, Gabrielle      12 Tsunamis             1:27.19    1:27.96 QUAL   
 14 Anderson, Chandler        12 Marlins              1:29.77    1:28.43 QUAL   
 15 Kerr, Erin                11 HPST                 1:27.83    1:28.87 QUAL   
 16 Puleo, Caroline           12 Wave                 1:31.50    1:29.09 QUAL   
 17 Brubaker, Allison         12 CRA                  1:33.74    1:29.25 QUAL   
 18 Puster, Morgan            12 Waveriders           1:25.99    1:29.72 QUAL   
 19 Motsett, Olivia           11 FAST                 1:27.29    1:29.81 QUAL   
 20 Brinegar, Anna            12 Waveriders           1:31.37    1:30.06 QUAL   
 21 Heyer, McKennah           12 CRA                  1:30.55    1:30.80 QUAL   
 22 Salley, Kaitlyn           11 Barracudas           1:28.56    1:30.85 QUAL   
 23 Posner, Lacy              11 Wave                 1:31.71    1:31.48 QUAL   
 24 Simpson, Eden             11 Marlins              1:31.29    1:31.55 QUAL   
 25 Shank, Lindsey            12 CRA                  1:32.44    1:31.63 QUAL   
 26 Green, Trinity            12 HPST                 1:33.72    1:32.86 QUAL   
 27 Garner, Jessica           12 MCC                  1:31.46    1:33.72 QUAL   
 28 Spichiger, Heather        11 Sharks               1:30.07    1:34.00 QUAL   
 29 Dixon, Kylie              12 Waveriders           1:31.56    1:34.49        
 30 Grilliot, Anna            12 QM                   1:42.69    1:34.96        
 31 Maxwell, Zoe              11 Barracudas           1:32.90    1:37.48        
 32 Persinger, Britney        11 Hst Hurricanes       1:39.39    1:37.55        
 33 Livingston, Kelly         12 Hallsley             1:40.81    1:43.60        
 34 Merkli, Dylan             12 Frogs                1:47.92    1:50.60        
 
Event 5  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Medley Midget Bronze Relay
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard: ! 2:22.42   7/29/2011 Chester Recreational Assoc., CRA-VA        
                         K. Jennings, G. Crouch, M. Dupre, M. Martin       
                1:00.00  GOLD
                2:00.00  SLVR
                3:00.00  QUAL
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bayhill Pointe Swim Team  'A'                     3:00.00    3:07.87        
     1) Lopez, Jenna W10                2) Dewitt, Ayva W9                
     3) Plomchok, Ian M10               4) Griffin, Isaac M9              
  2 FoxCreek Swim Team  'A'                           3:00.00    3:10.23        
     1) Davis, Chloe W9                 2) Montgomery, Abigail W9         
     3) Aktalay, Everett M9             4) Kvaven, Kiersty W10            
  3 Hampton Park Hammerheads  'A'                     3:00.00    3:10.48        
     1) Taylor, Dylan M9                2) Oneil, Lily W10                
     3) Lindsay, Charlotte W10          4) LaMattina, Joey M9             
  4 Tarrington Swim Team  'A'                         3:00.00    3:16.86        
     1) Nekoumand, Nicholas M9          2) Nichols, Kendall W10           
     3) Nguyen, Vincent M9              4) Farris, Austin M9              
  5 Pogo YMCA  'B'                                    3:00.00    3:21.26        
     1) Dillenger, Olivia W9            2) Gillespie, Breanna W9          
     3) Wilson, Calla W9                4) Buono, Maximus M10             
  6 Chester  'B'                                      3:00.00    3:21.83        
     1) Willis, Mary Elizabeth W9       2) Thompson, Janae W10            
     3) Melton, Aidan M10               4) Andusko, Lillian W9            
  7 Salisbury Country Club  'A'                       3:00.00    3:25.17        
     1) Russo, Leah W9                  2) Green, Soyars W10              
     3) Hurt, Megan W10                 4) Huffman, Jacob M10             
  8 Watermill Swim Team  'A'                          3:00.00    3:26.31        
     1) Gronlund, Elizabeth W9          2) Ix, Sara W9                    
     3) Eason, Grace W10                4) Kaut, Madeline W10             
  9 Chester  'A'                                      3:00.00    3:27.04        
     1) Merlot, Zoe W10                 2) Potter, Max M10                
     3) Underwood, Julia W9             4) Shank, Michael M10             
 10 Queensmill  'A'                                   3:00.00    3:29.12        
     1) Coppola, Megan W10              2) Tucker, Liza W9                
     3) Kirsh, Mackenzie W10            4) Summers, Patterson M10         
 11 Queensmill  'B'                                   3:00.00    3:32.29        
     1) Jennings, Marissa W9            2) Klingenberg, Campbell W10      
     3) Smith, Lilly W10                4) Altermatt, Jamie W10           
 12 Foxcroft Aquatic Swim Team  'A'                   3:00.00    3:33.18        
     1) Carawan, Sophie W10             2) Knight, Naomi W10              
     3) Timmer, Matthew M9              4) Schrogie, Andrew M10           
 13 FoxCreek Swim Team  'B'                           3:00.00    3:40.41        
     1) McKeague, Mason M9              2) Vernon, Anne W9                
     3) Olsen, Riley W9                 4) Anderson, Brooks M10           
 14 Meadowbrook Piranhas  'A'                         3:00.00    3:40.45        
     1) Kish, Abbey W9                  2) Staneart, Gillian W9           
     3) Staneart, Grace W10             4) Vipperman, Bradley M9          
 15 Woodland Pond Swim Team  'A'                      3:00.00    3:51.08        
     1) Pitchford, Hudson M9            2) Dunn, Hunter M9                
     3) Roberts, Caroline W10           4) McGrath, Hunter M10            
 16 Tarrington Swim Team  'B'                         3:00.00    3:51.53        
     1) Freda, Colin M10                2) Dickey, Kadence W10            
     3) Dart, Colin M9                  4) Rhoades, Isaac M9              
 -- Pogo YMCA  'C'                                    3:00.00         DQ        
     1) Barton, Bowen M10               2) Summitt, John M10              
     3) Kennedy, Daniel M9              4) Hubbard, Riley W9              
 -- Gregory's Pond Swim Team  'A'                     3:00.00         DQ        
     1) Flanagan, Midgie W9             2) Barrow, John M10               
     3) Davis, Katie W9                 4) Racz, Alexander M10            
 -- The Highlands Swim Team  'A'                      3:00.00         DQ        
     1) Clark, Emily W10                2) Jones, Peyton M9               
     3) Deas, Colleen W9                4) Blair, Ben M10                 
 -- Bayhill Pointe Swim Team  'B'                     3:00.00         DQ        
     1) Roberts, Caroline W9            2) Chin, Matthew M10              
     3) Bill, Krista W10                4) Kinder, Michaela W10           
 -- Salisbury Country Club  'B'                       3:00.00         DQ        
     1) Marshall, McAllister M10        2) Russo, Abby W10                
     3) Weinstein, Margaret W9          4) Rotter, Meghan W10             
 -- Summer Lake Swim Team  'A'                        3:00.00         DQ        
     1) Corbett, Jackson M9             2) Lewis, Brandon M9              
     3) Smith, Cara W10                 4) Detmer, Joshua M9              
 -- Magnolia Green Sea Dragons  'A'                   3:00.00         DQ        
     1) Newman, Grant M10               2) Mabie, Juliona W9              
     3) Luczak, Brenna W9               4) Flannagan, Aidan M10           
 
Event 6  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Medley Midget Silver Relay
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard: ! 2:22.42   7/29/2011 Chester Recreational Assoc., CRA-VA        
                         K. Jennings, G. Crouch, M. Dupre, M. Martin       
                1:00.00  GOLD
                2:00.00  SLVR
                3:00.00  QUAL
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SLVR - Division  
  1 Queensmill  'A'                                   2:00.00    2:50.22 QUAL   
     1) Grilliot, Katherine W10         2) Yates, Mackenzie W10           
     3) Johnson, Collin M10             4) Ball, Hannah W9                
  2 Bayhill Pointe Swim Team  'A'                     2:00.00    2:50.80 QUAL   
     1) Faherty, Ryan M10               2) Papiernik, Kathleen W9         
     3) Sturtz, Dory W9                 4) Carroll, Greyson M10           
  3 The Highlands Swim Team  'A'                      2:00.00    2:51.63 QUAL   
     1) Saunders, Ryan M9               2) Hoover, Kaeli W10              
     3) Palmer, Josie W10               4) Deas, Alex M9                  
  4 Chester  'A'                                      2:00.00    2:53.65 QUAL   
     1) Oates, Jackson M10              2) Brown, Sarah W9                
     3) Papakostas, Caroline W9         4) Dagostino, Brandon M9          
  5 Foxcroft Aquatic Swim Team  'A'                   2:00.00    2:54.12 QUAL   
     1) Nelson, Rachel W10              2) Shepherd, Sophie W10           
     3) Turner, Brian M10               4) Frazier, Madline W10           
  6 Foxcroft Aquatic Swim Team  'B'                   2:00.00    2:54.80 QUAL   
     1) Godfrey, Sophia W9              2) Menninger, Patrick M10         
     3) Gosline, Addison M9             4) Moudry, Matthew M10            
  7 Tarrington Swim Team  'A'                         2:00.00    2:55.58 QUAL   
     1) Landrum, Turner M10             2) Young, Aiden M9                
     3) Rusin, Madeline W9              4) Freda, John M10                
  8 Chester  'B'                                      2:00.00    2:56.24 QUAL   
     1) Cimbal, Hannah W10              2) Acome, Emily W10               
     3) Lyerly, Avery W10               4) Kelley, Marissa W9             
  9 The Highlands Swim Team  'B'                      2:00.00    2:59.15 QUAL   
     1) Maloney, Robbie M9              2) Griffin, Ellie W10             
     3) Vincent, Aniya W9               4) Persinger, Cameron W10         
 10 FoxCreek Swim Team  'A'                           2:00.00    3:01.31        
     1) Hulcher, Reese W10              2) Sawyer, Patrick M10            
     3) Walker, Cara W10                4) Orban, Nathan M9               
 11 Hampton Park Hammerheads  'A'                     2:00.00    3:01.45        
     1) Sivak, Caitlyn W9               2) Cosner, Reagan W10             
     3) Sanders, Ava W9                 4) Mitchell, Colin M10            
 12 Pogo YMCA  'A'                                    2:00.00    3:05.15        
     1) Hardman, Joseph M10             2) Evans, Rose W10                
     3) Corniani, Mattia M10            4) Shively, Jacob M10             
 13 Hallsley High Tides  'A'                          2:00.00    3:08.80        
     1) Hall, Ryann W10                 2) Reeve, Cameron M10             
     3) Nevel, Madeleine W10            4) Macneil, Addison W10           
 14 Falling Creek Farms Swim Team  'A'                2:00.00    3:09.42        
     1) Campbell, Maddie W10            2) Collins, Chloe W10             
     3) Woodfin, Aden M10               4) Nester, Mariet W9              
 15 Salisbury Country Club  'A'                       2:00.00    3:10.03        
     1) Buell, Anna W9                  2) Bigger, Carly W9               
     3) Buell, Eben M9                  4) Hill, Berkeley W9              
 16 Watermill Swim Team  'A'                          2:00.00    3:14.59        
     1) Muse, Alexis W10                2) Misson, Ashton M10             
     3) Dodge, Jackson M10              4) Tai, Bethany W9                
 17 Founders Bridge Electric Eels  'A'                2:00.00    3:24.22        
     1) Crawford, Tyler M10             2) Riley, Jack M10                
     3) Karjane, Callie W10             4) Rowe, Finn M9                  
 -- Beulah  'A'                                       2:00.00         DQ        
     1) Falconer, Lila W9               2) Ghosh, Cole M9                 
     3) Helms, Kyra W10                 4) Conner, Gavyn M9               
 -- Walton Lake White Sharks  'A'                     2:00.00         DQ        
     1) Creasey, Cameron M9             2) Jones, Andrew M10              
     3) Gholson, Sophia W10             4) Jones, Kimberly W9             
 
Event 7  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Medley Midget Gold Relay
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard: ! 2:22.42   7/29/2011 Chester Recreational Assoc., CRA-VA        
                         K. Jennings, G. Crouch, M. Dupre, M. Martin       
                1:00.00  GOLD
                2:00.00  SLVR
                3:00.00  QUAL
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Walton Lake White Sharks  'A'                     1:00.00    2:29.19 QUAL   
     1) Jaeger, Renee W9                2) Albrecht, Heidi W10            
     3) McCarthy, Jackson M10           4) Radtke, Madelyn W10            
  2 Chester  'A'                                      1:00.00    2:29.64 QUAL   
     1) Fisher, Joshua M9               2) McGovern, Matthew M9           
     3) Driskell, Abigail W10           4) Trimble, Zachary M9            
  3 Hampton Park Hammerheads  'A'                     1:00.00    2:34.69 QUAL   
     1) Moore, Brandon M9               2) Cramer, Elijah M9              
     3) Pershing, Gracie W10            4) Clemens, Charlotte W10         
  4 Founders Bridge Electric Eels  'A'                1:00.00    2:35.02 QUAL   
     1) Lane, Brennan M10               2) Huwar, Sophia W10              
     3) Kast, Susanna W9                4) Koontz, Ashton M10             
  5 Watermill Swim Team  'A'                          1:00.00    2:42.80 QUAL   
     1) Snyder, Annie W10               2) Walsh, Isaac M10               
     3) Flisiak, Julia W10              4) Gozzi, Benjamin M10            
  6 FoxCreek Swim Team  'A'                           1:00.00    2:44.36 QUAL   
     1) Ames, Leila W10                 2) Brown, Kailyn W9               
     3) Doyle, Keira W9                 4) Spruill, Sydney W10            
  7 Woodland Pond Swim Team  'A'                      1:00.00    2:51.40 QUAL   
     1) Sink, Julia W10                 2) Enslen, Jacob M10              
     3) Polino, Jack M10                4) Kurtz, Jessica W9              
  8 Pogo YMCA  'A'                                    1:00.00    2:52.24 QUAL   
     1) deShazo, Nora W10               2) Malkerson, Cole M10            
     3) Blisick, Hayden M10             4) Phelps, Kinsey W10             
  9 Bayhill Pointe Swim Team  'A'                     1:00.00    3:15.20        
     1) Sears, Sam M9                   2) Stiltoner, Jordan W10          
     3) Carroll, Kinsley W10            4) Miller, Rylan M9               
 -- Summer Lake Swim Team  'A'                        1:00.00         DQ        
     1) Miller, Nicholas M10            2) Sheffield, Prophet W10         
     3) Bauer, Cassie W9                4) Becker, Kailyn W10             
 
Event 8  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Medley Junior Bronze Relay
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard: ! 2:02.86   7/21/2014 M. Stoll, A. Hartwill, M. Gorr, BST-VA     
                         uso, C. Mills                                     
                1:00.00  GOLD
                2:00.00  SLVR
                3:00.00  QUAL
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Queensmill  'A'                                   3:00.00    2:38.10 QUAL   
     1) Smith, Rachel W12               2) Carter, Blake M12              
     3) Haring, Grace W12               4) Vanderslice, Zach M12          
  2 Bayhill Pointe Swim Team  'A'                     3:00.00    2:40.25 QUAL   
     1) Brock-Turner, Eliza W11         2) Griffin, Morgan W11            
     3) Taylor, Sophia W12              4) Tyre, Aiden M12                
  3 Chester  'A'                                      3:00.00    2:42.52 QUAL   
     1) Camacho, Meghan W12             2) Heyer, DeLainey W11            
     3) Brubaker, Allison W12           4) Richards, Ian M11              
  4 Watermill Swim Team  'A'                          3:00.00    2:43.00 QUAL   
     1) Strickland, Hannah W12          2) Lee, Destiny W12               
     3) Ix, Tripp M11                   4) Dixon, Kylie W12               
  5 Meadowbrook Piranhas  'A'                         3:00.00    2:43.21 QUAL   
     1) Garner, Jessica W12             2) Kish, Nathan M11               
     3) Gillette, Brandt M11            4) Jens, Hannah W12               
  6 Hampton Park Hammerheads  'A'                     3:00.00    2:43.34 QUAL   
     1) Shockley, Courtney W11          2) Kerr, Erin W11                 
     3) St. Pierre, Taylor W12          4) Green, Trinity W12             
  7 Tarrington Swim Team  'A'                         3:00.00    2:43.70 QUAL   
     1) Delano, Cole M12                2) Metcalf, Ana W12               
     3) Walmsley, Charlie W12           4) Colaiacovo, Michael M11        
  8 Foxcroft Aquatic Swim Team  'A'                   3:00.00    2:43.98 QUAL   
     1) Knight, Ella W12                2) Fleming, Andrew M11            
     3) Loppacker, Jackson M11          4) Smith, Jordyn W11              
  9 Chester  'B'                                      3:00.00    2:45.40 QUAL   
     1) Ertzner, Andrew M11             2) Martin, Braxton M11            
     3) Shank, Lindsey W12              4) Heyer, McKennah W12            
 10 Pogo YMCA  'A'                                    3:00.00    2:48.25 QUAL   
     1) Valdez, Jessica W11             2) McKey, Max M11                 
     3) Brown, Laura W11                4) Shively, Alysa W12             
 11 Foxcroft Aquatic Swim Team  'B'                   3:00.00    2:49.29 QUAL   
     1) Kiser, Ashley W11               2) Jenkins, Jordan W11            
     3) O'Donnell, Rory M11             4) Clennan, Taylor W11            
 12 FoxCreek Swim Team  'A'                           3:00.00    2:50.00 QUAL   
     1) Cattie, Riley M11               2) Negron, Joey M11               
     3) Anderson, Chandler W12          4) Fish, Julia W12                
 13 FoxCreek Swim Team  'B'                           3:00.00    2:52.39 QUAL   
     1) Englisby, Ava W11               2) Simpson, Eden W11              
     3) Sawyer, Justin M12              4) Collins, Cassidy W12           
 14 Gregory's Pond Swim Team  'A'                     3:00.00    3:00.56        
     1) Norwood, Shane M12              2) Cluff, Cameron M11             
     3) Racz, Isabella W12              4) Merkli, Dylan W12              
 15 Salisbury Country Club  'A'                       3:00.00    3:01.20        
     1) Spichiger, Heather W11          2) Dreyer, Elizabeth W12          
     3) Atzinger, Max M11               4) Brinkman, Lara W12             
 16 The Highlands Swim Team  'A'                      3:00.00    3:25.71        
     1) Laurent, Cameron M11            2) Parnell, Austin M12            
     3) Saul, Caitlyn W12               4) Paxton, Ashley W10             
 -- Woodland Pond Swim Team  'A'                      3:00.00         DQ        
     1) Garrett, Campbell W11           2) Shaw, William M11              
     3) Puleo, Caroline W12             4) Clark, Jordan W11              
 
Event 9  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Medley Junior Silver Relay
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard: ! 2:02.86   7/21/2014 M. Stoll, A. Hartwill, M. Gorr, BST-VA     
                         uso, C. Mills                                     
                1:00.00  GOLD
                2:00.00  SLVR
                3:00.00  QUAL
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SLVR - Division  
  1 Foxcroft Aquatic Swim Team  'A'                   2:00.00    2:25.89 QUAL   
     1) Peace, Baisey W12               2) Frazier, Annabelle W11         
     3) Troxell, Owen M11               4) Hutton, Jeremiah M12           
  2 Bayhill Pointe Swim Team  'A'                     2:00.00    2:26.73 QUAL   
     1) Nelms, Kaytlin W11              2) Dewitt, Jaxon M11              
     3) Hamilton, Eric M12              4) Sarnecky, Whitney W11          
  3 Gregory's Pond Swim Team  'A'                     2:00.00    2:27.80 QUAL   
     1) Stromberg, Calvin M11           2) McHugh, Ava W12                
     3) Coffey, Lauren W12              4) Pollock, Kellen M11            
  4 Foxcroft Aquatic Swim Team  'B'                   2:00.00    2:28.27 QUAL   
     1) DeSimone, Katie W12             2) Sweat, Matthew M12             
     3) Motsett, Olivia W11             4) Watson, Eric M11               
  5 Queensmill  'A'                                   2:00.00    2:30.98 QUAL   
     1) Jennings, Logan M11             2) Kirsh, Kahner M12              
     3) Coppage, Courtney W11           4) Eggleston, Olivia W12          
  6 FoxCreek Swim Team  'A'                           2:00.00    2:31.45 QUAL   
     1) Ward, Luke M11                  2) Simpson, Mary W12              
     3) Mashack, Isabella W12           4) Baine, Jalen M12               
  7 FoxCreek Swim Team  'B'                           2:00.00    2:32.70 QUAL   
     1) Parks, Noah M11                 2) Jakim, Josh M12                
     3) Kozlowski, Madison W11          4) Kidd, Jenna W11                
  8 Chester  'A'                                      2:00.00    2:35.97 QUAL   
     1) Cimbal, Tricia W12              2) Carraway, Gavin M12            
     3) Brown, Rachael W11              4) Oates, Johnny M12              
  9 Salisbury Country Club  'A'                       2:00.00    2:39.90 QUAL   
     1) Schmidt, Lauren W11             2) Noonan, Althea W12             
     3) Gates, Brandt M12               4) Hill, Lauren W11               
 10 Chester  'B'                                      2:00.00    2:42.52 QUAL   
     1) Humphries, Anne Myria W11       2) Profita, Pilar W12             
     3) Palmer, Gabriel M12             4) Goad, Kaylie W12               
 11 Bayhill Pointe Swim Team  'B'                     2:00.00    2:44.07 QUAL   
     1) Moon, Danny M9                  2) Herlinger, Mattie W12          
     3) Lopez, Emily W12                4) Bruckner, Alex M12             
 12 Queensmill  'B'                                   2:00.00    2:44.36 QUAL   
     1) Dillon, Jack M12                2) Grilliot, Anna W12             
     3) Dingus, Liam M12                4) Siddiqi, Kayla W11             
 13 Watermill Swim Team  'A'                          2:00.00    2:44.45 QUAL   
     1) Eason, Gabriel M12              2) Brinegar, Anna W12             
     3) Puster, Morgan W12              4) Lee, Elliot M12                
 14 Falling Creek Farms Swim Team  'A'                2:00.00    2:44.94 QUAL   
     1) Miller, Jessica W11             2) Woodfin, Kayla W12             
     3) Campbell, Aidan M12             4) McConnell, Caleb M12           
 15 Walton Lake White Sharks  'A'                     2:00.00    2:51.41 QUAL   
     1) Maahs, Elizabeth W9             2) Stenner, Katy W12              
     3) Gatewood, Ava W11               4) Richardson, Liam M12           
 16 Magnolia Green Sea Dragons  'A'                   2:00.00    3:07.78        
     1) Luczak, Jaden M11               2) Sheldon, Emily W12             
     3) Curtis, Madison W12             4) Scott, Ashton M12              
 
Event 10  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Medley Junior Gold Relay
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard: ! 2:02.86   7/21/2014 M. Stoll, A. Hartwill, M. Gorr, BST-VA     
                         uso, C. Mills                                     
                1:00.00  GOLD
                2:00.00  SLVR
                3:00.00  QUAL
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Foxcroft Aquatic Swim Team  'A'                   1:00.00    2:07.91 QUAL   
     1) Peace, Sadie W12                2) Menninger, Jason M12           
     3) Watson, Anna W12                4) Moudry, Aidan M11              
  2 Summer Lake Swim Team  'A'                        1:00.00    2:08.10 QUAL   
     1) Thompson, Kylie W12             2) Stanley, Alex M12              
     3) Flattum, Meredith W11           4) Friedkin, Jordan M12           
  3 Queensmill  'A'                                   1:00.00    2:14.23 QUAL   
     1) Gregory, Crew M11               2) Long, Taylor W12               
     3) Brown, Kaitlin W11              4) Carnes, Cody M12               
  4 FoxCreek Swim Team  'A'                           1:00.00    2:15.56 QUAL   
     1) McKeague, Matthew M11           2) Doyle, Cassidy W12             
     3) Mellon, Brooke W11              4) Hartwill, Aaliyah W11          
  5 Watermill Swim Team  'A'                          1:00.00    2:17.89 QUAL   
     1) Walsh, Norah W12                2) Gozzi, MaryGrace W12           
     3) Huang, Cynthia W11              4) Shin, Daniel M11               
  6 Summer Lake Swim Team  'B'                        1:00.00    2:19.84 QUAL   
     1) Elliott, Riley M11              2) Friedkin, Nick M12             
     3) Corbett, Madeline W12           4) Davis, Sam W11                 
  7 Walton Lake White Sharks  'A'                     1:00.00    2:22.57 QUAL   
     1) Jones, Karmen W12               2) Burger, Matthew M12            
     3) Albrecht, Leslie W12            4) Williams, Sinclair W11         
  8 Chester  'A'                                      1:00.00    2:23.49 QUAL   
     1) Hutchins, Ella W12              2) Galang, Lorenzo M11            
     3) Barber, Emmie W12               4) Harbert, Zachary M12           
  9 Hampton Park Hammerheads  'A'                     1:00.00    2:23.52 QUAL   
     1) Francis, Jillian W12            2) Cramer, Alexandra W11          
     3) Cosner, Dalton M12              4) Clemens, Grace W12             
 10 Woodland Pond Swim Team  'A'                      1:00.00    2:24.16 QUAL   
     1) Sprenkle, James M11             2) Durham, Stephen M12            
     3) Stanko, Kate W11                4) Posner, Lacy W11               
 11 Birkdale Swim Team  'A'                           1:00.00    2:25.14 QUAL   
     1) Cumpston, Erik M12              2) Estep, Alexis W12              
     3) Chenoweth, Paige W11            4) Salley, Kaitlyn W11            
 12 Pogo YMCA  'A'                                    1:00.00    2:26.63 QUAL   
     1) Parrish, Cullen M12             2) Rogerson, Anneliese W11        
     3) Bogue, Whitley W11              4) Dintino, Gabriella W12         
 13 The Highlands Swim Team  'A'                      1:00.00    2:26.95 QUAL   
     1) Blair, Hayley W12               2) Saunders, Shea W11             
     3) Scott, Alex M12                 4) Persinger, Britney W11         
 14 Beulah  'A'                                       1:00.00    2:26.96 QUAL   
     1) O'Neal-Davis, Maya W11          2) Clarke-Ashton, Elijah M12      
     3) Gorruso, Madison W12            4) Booth, Austin M12              
 
Event 11  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Midget
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard: ! 27.81   7/10/2007 Andy Branin  at Creekwood, WL-VA             
                35.51  GOLD
                39.61  SLVR
                43.89  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeomans, Josiah           10 Barracudas             27.99      27.35!GOLD   
  2 McGovern, Matthew          9 CRA                    31.42      31.86 GOLD   
  3 Polino, Jack              10 Wave                   31.87      32.08 GOLD   
  4 Fisher, Joshua             9 CRA                    31.26      32.42 GOLD   
  5 Landrum, Turner           10 Tiger Sharks           33.55      32.62 GOLD   
  6 Hall, Aiden               10 Barracudas             33.43      32.94 GOLD   
  7 Malkerson, Cole           10 YMCA                   33.23      33.04 GOLD   
  8 Johnson, Collin           10 QM                     33.26      34.12 GOLD   
  9 Saunders, Ryan             9 Hst Hurricanes         34.41      36.89 SLVR   
SLVR - Division  
  1 Koontz, Ashton            10 Founders Bridge        36.34      35.11 GOLD+  
  2 Barrow, John              10 Frogs                  36.59      35.88 SLVR   
  3 Miller, Nicholas          10 Tsunamis               35.95      36.66 SLVR   
  4 Riley, Jack               10 Founders Bridge        36.42      36.70 SLVR   
  5 Hardman, Joseph           10 YMCA                   36.69      36.77 SLVR   
  6 Moudry, Matthew           10 FAST                   36.30      36.90 SLVR   
  7 Klabunde, Tyler           10 FAST                   38.78      36.91 SLVR   
  8 Cramer, Elijah             9 HPST                   36.72      37.13 SLVR   
  9 Deas, Alex                 9 Hst Hurricanes         37.95      37.25 SLVR   
 10 Ghosh, Cole                9 Stingrays              36.20      37.29 SLVR   
 11 Gemma, Eli                10 Barracudas             37.67      37.54 SLVR   
 11 Malkerson, Wyatt          10 YMCA                   37.99      37.54 SLVR   
 13 Gozzi, Benjamin           10 Waveriders             36.82      37.82 SLVR   
 14 Freda, John               10 Tiger Sharks           36.33      38.14 SLVR   
 15 Flannagan, Aidan          10 Sea Dragons            35.61      38.49 SLVR   
 16 Creasey, Cameron           9 Walton Lake            39.20      38.59 SLVR   
 17 Jones, Andrew             10 Walton Lake            37.03      38.67 SLVR   
 18 Newman, Grant             10 Sea Dragons            39.00      38.94 SLVR   
 19 Carroll, Greyson          10 Torpedoes              38.79      39.35 SLVR   
 20 Misson, Ashton            10 Waveriders             38.28      39.49 SLVR   
 21 Cumpston, Jaden           10 Barracudas             39.10      39.81 QUAL   
 22 Penn, Cameron             10 QM                     39.55      39.86 QUAL   
 23 Mitchell, Colin           10 HPST                   38.06      40.10 QUAL   
 24 Dagostino, Brandon         9 CRA                    38.91      40.14 QUAL   
 25 Dodge, Jackson            10 Waveriders             39.25      40.24 QUAL   
 26 Corniani, Mattia          10 YMCA                   35.79      42.06 QUAL   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Summers, Patterson        10 QM                     40.08      38.45 SLVR+  
  2 Detmer, Joshua             9 Tsunamis               40.35      38.78 SLVR+  
  3 Conner, Gavyn              9 Stingrays              40.84      38.79 SLVR+  
  4 Nguyen, Vincent            9 Tiger Sharks           40.96      38.84 SLVR+  
  5 Schrogie, Andrew          10 FAST                   40.51      39.06 SLVR+  
  6 Nekoumand, Nicholas        9 Tiger Sharks           39.70      39.38 SLVR+  
  7 Shively, Jacob            10 YMCA                   40.45      39.51 SLVR+  
  8 Norwood, Owen             10 Frogs                  41.56      39.58 SLVR+  
  9 Norwood, Carter            9 Frogs                  43.67      39.86 QUAL   
 10 Walsh, Isaac              10 Waveriders             41.90      39.92 QUAL   
 11 Farris, Austin             9 Tiger Sharks           40.48      40.32 QUAL   
 12 Blair, Ben                10 Hst Hurricanes         41.68      40.81 QUAL   
 13 Diefenbach, Zachary        9 Stingrays              41.85      40.87 QUAL   
 14 Blisick, Hayden           10 YMCA                   39.73      40.89 QUAL   
 15 Melton, Aidan             10 CRA                    40.98      40.91 QUAL   
 16 Huffman, Jacob            10 Sharks                 41.63      40.93 QUAL   
 17 Parandeh, Mattie          10 FAST                   40.42      41.35 QUAL   
 18 Summitt, John             10 YMCA                   40.96      41.68 QUAL   
 19 LaMattina, Joey            9 HPST                   43.58      41.86 QUAL   
 20 Taylor, Dylan              9 HPST                   42.39      41.99 QUAL   
 21 Robbins, Jayden            9 CRA                    42.99      42.02 QUAL   
 22 Barton, Bowen             10 YMCA                   42.60      42.04 QUAL   
 23 Reeve, Cameron            10 Hallsley               43.19      42.16 QUAL   
 24 Griffin, Isaac             9 Torpedoes              40.69      42.26 QUAL   
 25 Dart, Colin                9 Tiger Sharks           42.71      42.67 QUAL   
 26 Nuckols, Matthew           9 Walton Lake            43.95      42.98 QUAL+  
 27 Freda, Colin              10 Tiger Sharks           43.63      43.11 QUAL   
 28 Lewis, Brandon             9 Tsunamis               43.38      43.12 QUAL   
 29 Breed, Adam                9 Hallsley               47.78      43.99        
 30 Matthews, Jordan           9 Stingrays              44.90      44.02        
 31 Dunn, Hunter               9 Wave                   43.32      44.10        
 32 Timmer, Matthew            9 FAST                   41.77      44.17        
 33 Maloney, Robbie            9 Hst Hurricanes         43.65      44.18        
 34 Jones, Peyton              9 Hst Hurricanes         43.29      44.60        
 35 Best, John                10 Crocodiles             44.64      44.81        
 36 Buono, Maximus            10 YMCA                   40.89      45.63        
 37 Corbett, Jackson           9 Tsunamis               42.48      45.64        
 38 Shank, Michael            10 CRA                    40.55      45.94        
 39 Miller, James              9 Stingrays              47.58      46.34        
 40 McGrath, Hunter           10 Wave                   47.37      49.70        
 41 Racz, Alexander           10 Frogs                  42.44      49.87        
 42 Crawford, Tyler           10 Founders Bridge        45.76      50.88        
 43 Comayagua, Lucas           9 Stingrays              50.88      51.31        
 44 Anderson, Brooks          10 Marlins                53.19      52.27        
 45 Rowe, Finn                 9 Founders Bridge        47.18      52.29        
 46 Grammer, Thomas            9 Stingrays              46.89      52.47        
 47 Rhoades, Isaac             9 Tiger Sharks           52.95      59.64        
 48 Vipperman, Bradley         9 MCC                  1:00.96    1:03.90        
 49 Layne, Joseph             10 Marlins              1:24.94    1:19.09        
 
Event 12  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Midget
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard: ! 28.22   7/22/2013 Morgan Burton at 2013 CAL Cham, SCC-VA       
                36.36  GOLD
                40.97  SLVR
                45.19  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Bonser, Kylie             10 QM                     32.35      31.36 GOLD   
  2 Driskell, Abigail         10 CRA                    33.09      32.24 GOLD   
  3 Snyder, Annie             10 Waveriders             32.20      32.63 GOLD   
  4 Gaither, Allison          10 Tiger Sharks           31.82      32.83 GOLD   
  5 Huwar, Sophia             10 Founders Bridge        32.18      32.98 GOLD   
  6 deShazo, Nora             10 YMCA                   32.83      33.06 GOLD   
  7 Jaeger, Renee              9 Walton Lake            32.76      33.26 GOLD   
  8 Palmer, Josie             10 Hst Hurricanes         33.67      33.34 GOLD   
  9 Pershing, Gracie          10 HPST                   32.62      33.77 GOLD   
 10 Papakostas, Caroline       9 CRA                    34.95      34.32 GOLD   
 11 Clemens, Charlotte        10 HPST                   32.77      34.33 GOLD   
 12 Tarabocchia, Ava          10 Frogs                  33.79      34.37 GOLD   
 13 Collins, Chloe            10 Blue Dolphins          34.59      35.26 GOLD   
 14 Radtke, Madelyn           10 Walton Lake            33.33      35.59 GOLD   
 15 Albrecht, Heidi           10 Walton Lake            34.44      35.75 GOLD   
 16 Phelps, Kinsey            10 YMCA                   36.11      35.89 GOLD   
 17 Spruill, Sydney           10 Marlins                35.10      37.14 SLVR   
 18 Wallace, Hannah            9 FAST                   36.34      38.79 SLVR   
SLVR - Division  
  1 Vincent, Aniya             9 Hst Hurricanes         37.87      35.74 GOLD+  
  2 Ball, Hannah               9 QM                     37.10      36.91 SLVR   
  3 Hurt, Megan               10 Sharks                 40.93      36.94 SLVR   
  4 Hernandez, Vania           9 Barracudas             37.47      36.98 SLVR   
  5 Jones, Kimberly            9 Walton Lake            37.62      37.02 SLVR   
  6 Kelley, Marissa            9 CRA                    39.36      37.27 SLVR   
  7 Rusin, Madeline            9 Tiger Sharks           37.32      37.34 SLVR   
  8 Brown, Kailyn              9 Marlins                37.29      37.54 SLVR   
  9 Sturtz, Dory               9 Torpedoes              37.24      37.64 SLVR   
 10 Staneart, Grace           10 MCC                    40.53      37.73 SLVR   
 11 Frazier, Madline          10 FAST                   36.71      37.75 SLVR   
 12 Nelson, Rachel            10 FAST                   36.69      37.96 SLVR   
 13 Kurtz, Jessica             9 Wave                   38.58      37.99 SLVR   
 14 Smith, Cara               10 Tsunamis               39.14      38.13 SLVR   
 15 Hulcher, Reese            10 Marlins                37.76      38.20 SLVR   
 16 Kast, Susanna              9 Founders Bridge        39.67      38.35 SLVR   
 17 Lindsay, Charlotte        10 HPST                   38.51      38.38 SLVR   
 18 McConnell, Megan          10 Blue Dolphins          39.22      38.55 SLVR   
 19 Hill, Berkeley             9 Sharks                 37.67      38.88 SLVR   
 20 Sink, Julia               10 Wave                   38.11      39.14 SLVR   
 21 Becker, Kailyn            10 Tsunamis               38.14      39.23 SLVR   
 22 Karjane, Callie           10 Founders Bridge        40.86      39.46 SLVR   
 23 Hoover, Kaeli             10 Hst Hurricanes         38.77      39.57 SLVR   
 24 Nuckols, Ellie             9 Barracudas             40.04      39.69 SLVR   
 25 Cosner, Reagan            10 HPST                   38.14      39.74 SLVR   
 26 Sheffield, Prophet        10 Tsunamis               36.96      39.97 SLVR   
 27 Lopez, Jenna              10 Torpedoes              40.20      40.28 SLVR   
 28 Helms, Kyra               10 Stingrays              39.40      40.29 SLVR   
 29 Dickey, Kadence           10 Tiger Sharks           38.74      40.34 SLVR   
 30 Carroll, Kinsley          10 Torpedoes              38.28      40.38 SLVR   
 31 Campbell, Maddie          10 Blue Dolphins          39.72      40.43 SLVR   
 32 Dotson, Kayla             10 Crocodiles             39.85      40.49 SLVR   
 33 Stiltoner, Jordan         10 Torpedoes              39.35      41.22 QUAL   
 34 Imbriaco, Jacey           10 Hallsley               39.01      41.63 QUAL   
 35 Persinger, Cameron        10 Hst Hurricanes         38.81      41.74 QUAL   
 36 Bigger, Carly              9 Sharks                 40.87      41.99 QUAL   
 37 Macneil, Addison          10 Hallsley               40.16      42.54 QUAL   
 38 Evans, Rose               10 YMCA                   40.22      42.55 QUAL   
 39 Green, Soyars             10 Sharks                 40.88      42.67 QUAL   
 40 Kirsh, Mackenzie          10 QM                     37.82      43.20 QUAL   
 41 Oneil, Lily               10 HPST                   40.77      43.29 QUAL   
 -- Tai, Bethany               9 Waveriders             37.62         DQ        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Acome, Emily              10 CRA                    41.11      37.75 SLVR+  
  2 Gutzwiller, Kaelyn         9 Barracudas             41.38      38.50 SLVR+  
  3 Cimbal, Hannah            10 CRA                    41.10      39.79 SLVR+  
  4 Deas, Colleen              9 Hst Hurricanes         41.73      40.09 SLVR+  
  5 Kvaven, Kiersty           10 Marlins                41.02      40.84 SLVR+  
  6 Laino, MacKenzie          10 Barracudas             42.13      41.09 QUAL   
  6 Merlot, Zoe               10 CRA                    41.76      41.09 QUAL   
  8 Burkett, Jessica          10 Hst Hurricanes         43.86      41.17 QUAL   
  9 Falconer, Lila             9 Stingrays              41.87      41.23 QUAL   
 10 Underwood, Reagan         10 Hallsley               42.90      41.32 QUAL   
 11 Wilson, Calla              9 YMCA                   41.42      41.34 QUAL   
 12 Gibson, Ryann              9 Torpedoes              42.89      41.64 QUAL   
 13 Flanagan, Midgie           9 Frogs                  41.75      41.66 QUAL   
 14 Nester, Mariet             9 Blue Dolphins          43.03      41.68 QUAL   
 15 Yeomans, Lily              9 Barracudas             41.08      41.73 QUAL   
 16 Tucker, Liza               9 QM                     42.40      41.94 QUAL   
 17 Smith, Lilly              10 QM                     43.62      42.19 QUAL   
 18 Dillenger, Olivia          9 YMCA                   41.12      42.28 QUAL   
 19 Weinstein, Margaret        9 Sharks                 44.76      42.51 QUAL   
 20 Jennings, Marissa          9 QM                     44.04      42.60 QUAL   
 21 Hall, Ryann               10 Hallsley               44.65      42.66 QUAL   
 22 Coppola, Megan            10 QM                     43.95      42.87 QUAL   
 23 Russo, Leah                9 Sharks                 43.23      43.07 QUAL   
 24 Rezaee, Ponteha           10 Sea Dragons            42.01      43.09 QUAL   
 25 Gillespie, Breanna         9 YMCA                   42.93      43.18 QUAL   
 26 Davis, Katie               9 Frogs                  45.00      43.19 QUAL   
 27 Rotter, Meghan            10 Sharks                 41.79      43.28 QUAL   
 28 Wilkerson, Charlotte       9 Tsunamis               44.10      43.71 QUAL   
 29 Roberts, Caroline          9 Torpedoes              45.19      43.98 QUAL   
 30 Underwood, Julia           9 CRA                    41.81      44.10 QUAL   
 31 Clark, Emily              10 Hst Hurricanes         44.09      44.22 QUAL   
 32 Russo, Abby               10 Sharks                 45.10      44.30 QUAL   
 33 Salley, Mackenzie          9 Barracudas             41.67      44.36 QUAL   
 34 Lyerly, Avery             10 CRA                    42.41      44.38 QUAL   
 35 Maahs, Elizabeth           9 Walton Lake            47.59      44.88 QUAL+  
 36 Easter, Samantha           9 Waveriders             45.03      45.02 QUAL   
 37 Roberts, Caroline         10 Wave                   44.14      45.32        
 38 Schrogie, Caroline        10 FAST                   41.24      45.49        
 39 Griffin, Ellie            10 Hst Hurricanes         44.52      45.79        
 40 Carawan, Sophie           10 FAST                   42.39      46.02        
 41 Wheeler-Fox, Caitlin      10 HPST                   43.59      46.33        
 42 Kinder, Michaela          10 Torpedoes              43.23      46.40        
 43 Thompson, Janae           10 CRA                    43.14      46.41        
 44 Muse, Alexis              10 Waveriders             43.92      46.72        
 45 Nichols, Kendall          10 Tiger Sharks           45.04      47.04        
 46 Paxton, Ashley            10 Hst Hurricanes         44.86      47.44        
 47 Willis, Mary Elizabeth     9 CRA                    43.88      47.62        
 48 Andrews, Layne            10 FAST                   43.84      48.26        
 49 Kaut, Madeline            10 Waveriders             41.63      48.41        
 50 Luczak, Brenna             9 Sea Dragons            48.95      49.09        
 51 Francis, Danica            9 HPST                   52.51      49.40        
 52 Graham, Samantha          10 Wave                   52.24      50.10        
 53 Huffman, Karlie            9 Sharks                 49.46      50.41        
 54 Kish, Abbey                9 MCC                    49.59      53.80        
 55 McGraw, Jordan            10 YMCA                   50.45      53.89        
 56 Vernon, Anne               9 Marlins                56.57      53.90        
 57 Williams, Laynie           9 Hallsley               51.67      55.95        
 58 Stein, Sydney              9 Hallsley               57.28      58.17        
 
Event 13  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Junior
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard: ! 23.98   7/24/2009 Andy Branin at 2009 Champs, WL-VA            
                30.42  GOLD
                34.18  SLVR
                37.07  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Carnes, Cody              12 QM                     25.84      25.17 GOLD   
  2 Scott, Alex               12 Hst Hurricanes         26.28      25.46 GOLD   
  3 Moudry, Aidan             11 FAST                   26.43      26.65 GOLD   
  4 Cosner, Dalton            12 HPST                   27.78      27.26 GOLD   
  5 Friedkin, Jordan          12 Tsunamis               27.71      27.66 GOLD   
  6 Sweat, Matthew            12 FAST                   27.94      28.32 GOLD   
  7 Friedkin, Nick            12 Tsunamis               28.63      28.79 GOLD   
  8 Buell, Abel               11 Sharks                 29.29      29.13 GOLD   
  9 Campbell, Aidan           12 Blue Dolphins          29.85      29.55 GOLD   
SLVR - Division  
  1 Forbes, Ben               12 Tiger Sharks           30.43      28.40 GOLD+  
  2 Menninger, Jason          12 FAST                   31.17      29.64 GOLD+  
  3 Jennings, Logan           11 QM                     31.04      29.73 GOLD+  
  4 Galang, Lorenzo           11 CRA                    31.16      29.76 GOLD+  
  5 Watson, Eric              11 FAST                   31.00      30.19 GOLD+  
  6 Parrish, Cullen           12 YMCA                   31.07      30.31 GOLD+  
  7 Klausner, Matthew         11 Founders Bridge        30.76      30.35 GOLD+  
  8 Dingus, Liam              12 QM                     32.35      30.60 SLVR   
  9 Hutton, Jeremiah          12 FAST                   30.46      30.63 SLVR   
 10 Booth, Austin             12 Stingrays              31.34      30.75 SLVR   
 11 Carter, Blake             12 QM                     31.21      30.97 SLVR   
 12 Elliott, Riley            11 Tsunamis               32.58      31.28 SLVR   
 13 Baine, Jalen              12 Marlins                32.36      31.36 SLVR   
 14 Pollock, Kellen           11 Frogs                  31.51      31.70 SLVR   
 15 Harbert, Zachary          12 CRA                    32.33      31.93 SLVR   
 16 Shin, Daniel              11 Waveriders             31.68      32.01 SLVR   
 17 Clarke-Ashton, Elijah     12 Stingrays              31.57      32.12 SLVR   
 18 Bruckner, Alex            12 Torpedoes              32.86      32.17 SLVR   
 19 Parks, Noah               11 Marlins                33.04      32.71 SLVR   
 20 Clark, Samuel             12 Tsunamis               32.50      32.73 SLVR   
 21 Richardson, Liam          12 Walton Lake            32.08      32.85 SLVR   
 22 Dewitt, Jaxon             11 Torpedoes              31.51      32.92 SLVR   
 23 Luczak, Jaden             11 Sea Dragons            33.47      33.12 SLVR   
 24 Oates, Johnny             12 CRA                    32.67      33.17 SLVR   
 25 Sims, Kyler               12 Frogs                  32.76      33.92 SLVR   
 26 Gutzwiller, Alex          11 Barracudas             34.16      33.98 SLVR   
 27 McConnell, Caleb          12 Blue Dolphins          33.95      34.28 QUAL   
 28 Farris, Dylan             11 Tiger Sharks           33.93      34.36 QUAL   
 29 Delano, Cole              12 Tiger Sharks           33.82      34.74 QUAL   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Gillette, Brandt          11 MCC                    35.18      31.68 SLVR+  
  2 Vanderslice, Zach         12 QM                     34.57      31.86 SLVR+  
  3 Sprenkle, James           11 Wave                   34.73      32.22 SLVR+  
  4 Diefenbach, D.            12 Stingrays              34.97      33.22 SLVR+  
  5 Carraway, Gavin           12 CRA                    34.32      33.28 SLVR+  
  6 McKey, Max                11 YMCA                   34.79      34.45 QUAL   
  7 Maxwell, Ben              12 Barracudas             34.43      34.58 QUAL   
  7 Stromberg, Calvin         11 Frogs                  34.59      34.58 QUAL   
  9 Richards, Ian             11 CRA                    34.26      34.71 QUAL   
 10 Townsend, Alec            12 Sharks                 35.03      34.73 QUAL   
 11 Jakim, Josh               12 Marlins                34.55      34.78 QUAL   
 12 Loppacker, Jackson        11 FAST                   34.84      34.86 QUAL   
 13 Colden, Jadyn             12 Stingrays              35.58      34.89 QUAL   
 14 Tyre, Aiden               12 Torpedoes              35.95      35.11 QUAL   
 15 Davey, Cris               12 MCC                    35.87      35.31 QUAL   
 16 Scott, Ashton             12 Sea Dragons            34.37      35.57 QUAL   
 17 Huwar, Michael            11 Founders Bridge        35.71      35.84 QUAL   
 18 Sawyer, Justin            12 Marlins                34.79      35.85 QUAL   
 19 O'Donnell, Rory           11 FAST                   35.15      35.94 QUAL   
 20 Colaiacovo, Michael       11 Tiger Sharks           34.90      35.96 QUAL   
 21 Ghosh, Dylan              11 Stingrays              35.04      36.05 QUAL   
 22 Cluff, Cameron            11 Frogs                  36.85      36.22 QUAL   
 23 Forbes, Max               12 Tiger Sharks           36.40      36.72 QUAL   
 24 Shaw, William             11 Wave                   36.52      37.76        
 25 Sadler, Wren              11 Wave                   39.42      37.87        
 26 Lee, Elliot               12 Waveriders             37.39      38.03        
 27 Burger, Matthew           12 Walton Lake            42.90      38.30        
 28 Norwood, Shane            12 Frogs                  37.01      38.41        
 29 Klabunde, Evan            12 FAST                   40.77      39.42        
 30 Whitescarver, Jackson     12 Wave                   41.19      40.26        
 31 McKee, Ander              11 QM                     40.69      40.73        
 32 Laurent, Cameron          11 Hst Hurricanes         42.69      42.05        
 33 Mabie, Nicolas            11 Sea Dragons            43.57      43.82        
 34 Parnell, Austin           12 Hst Hurricanes         45.48      45.56        
 35 Kast, Quinn               11 Founders Bridge        49.80      46.20        
 
Event 14  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Junior
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard: ! 25.82   7/23/2012 Jessica Beck at 2012 CAL Champ, SL-VA        
                31.33  GOLD
                34.34  SLVR
                37.66  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Gorruso, Madison          12 Stingrays              27.40      26.78 GOLD   
  2 Wallin, Madison           12 MCC                    26.90      27.00 GOLD   
  3 Watson, Anna              12 FAST                   28.27      27.70 GOLD   
  4 Albrecht, Leslie          12 Walton Lake            28.36      27.86 GOLD   
  5 Thompson, Kylie           12 Tsunamis               28.43      28.15 GOLD   
  6 Doyle, Cassidy            12 Marlins                28.24      28.16 GOLD   
  7 Clemens, Grace            12 HPST                   28.36      28.63 GOLD   
  8 Coffey, Lauren            12 Frogs                  28.01      29.29 GOLD   
  9 Davis, Sam                11 Tsunamis               28.69      29.71 GOLD   
 10 Williams, Sinclair        11 Walton Lake            30.91      30.90 GOLD   
 11 Lopez, Emily              12 Torpedoes              30.92      31.14 GOLD   
 12 Dintino, Gabriella        12 YMCA                   31.28      31.31 GOLD   
 13 Walsh, Norah              12 Waveriders             30.35      31.46 SLVR   
 14 Bogue, Whitley            11 YMCA                   30.91      31.74 SLVR   
 15 Estep, Alexis             12 Barracudas             30.93      31.85 SLVR   
 16 Long, Taylor              12 QM                     30.57      35.44 QUAL   
SLVR - Division  
  1 Mellon, Brooke            11 Marlins                31.67      30.79 GOLD+  
  2 Hartwill, Aaliyah         11 Marlins                31.65      31.15 GOLD+  
  3 Eggleston, Olivia         12 QM                     31.66      31.34 SLVR   
  4 Sarnecky, Whitney         11 Torpedoes              31.59      31.43 SLVR   
  5 Peace, Sadie              12 FAST                   31.91      31.58 SLVR   
  6 Brown, Kaitlin            11 QM                     31.57      31.75 SLVR   
  7 Cramer, Alexandra         11 HPST                   31.46      31.90 SLVR   
  8 Nelms, Kaytlin            11 Torpedoes              31.98      31.92 SLVR   
  9 Frazier, Annabelle        11 FAST                   32.18      32.12 SLVR   
 10 Posner, Lacy              11 Wave                   33.22      32.18 SLVR   
 11 Hutchins, Ella            12 CRA                    32.04      32.22 SLVR   
 12 Strickland, Hannah        12 Waveriders             31.67      32.52 SLVR   
 13 Taylor, Sophia            12 Torpedoes              31.74      32.53 SLVR   
 14 Garrett, Campbell         11 Wave                   33.34      33.43 SLVR   
 15 Kidd, Jenna               11 Marlins                33.67      33.49 SLVR   
 16 Hill, Lauren              11 Sharks                 34.19      33.59 SLVR   
 17 Brown, Rachael            11 CRA                    32.65      33.69 SLVR   
 18 Chenoweth, Paige          11 Barracudas             33.91      33.82 SLVR   
 19 Parandeh, Elan            12 FAST                   33.87      33.89 SLVR   
 20 Brock-Turner, Eliza       11 Torpedoes              34.25      34.15 SLVR   
 21 Herlinger, Mattie         12 Torpedoes              33.17      34.44 QUAL   
 22 Brown, Laura              11 YMCA                   33.29      34.52 QUAL   
 23 Goad, Kaylie              12 CRA                    34.24      34.55 QUAL   
 24 Salley, Kaitlyn           11 Barracudas             33.24      34.93 QUAL   
 25 Kerr, Erin                11 HPST                   32.67      35.09 QUAL   
 26 Brinegar, Anna            12 Waveriders             33.65      35.25 QUAL   
 27 Schofield, Gabrielle      12 Tsunamis               33.30      35.62 QUAL   
 28 Livingston, Kelly         12 Hallsley               33.86      35.99 QUAL   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Jens, Hannah              12 MCC                    34.37      32.98 SLVR+  
  2 Fish, Julia               12 Marlins                35.07      33.03 SLVR+  
  3 Clark, Jordan             11 Wave                   35.83      33.51 SLVR+  
  4 Mashack, Isabella         12 Marlins                35.29      33.75 SLVR+  
  5 Camacho, Meghan           12 CRA                    34.70      34.40 QUAL   
  6 Metcalf, Ana              12 Tiger Sharks           34.43      34.41 QUAL   
  7 Clennan, Taylor           11 FAST                   35.89      34.49 QUAL   
  8 Haring, Grace             12 QM                     35.02      34.55 QUAL   
  9 Parsons, Alexis           11 Tsunamis               37.34      34.56 QUAL   
 10 Robbins, Layne            12 CRA                    36.83      34.60 QUAL   
 11 Valdez, Jessica           11 YMCA                   34.71      34.66 QUAL   
 12 Clements, Emily           11 Tsunamis               35.54      34.67 QUAL   
 13 Siddiqi, Kayla            11 QM                     34.55      34.68 QUAL   
 13 Knight, Ella              12 FAST                   35.99      34.68 QUAL   
 15 Heyer, DeLainey           11 CRA                    37.58      34.91 QUAL   
 16 Dreyer, Elizabeth         12 Sharks                 35.59      35.09 QUAL   
 17 Maxwell, Zoe              11 Barracudas             36.49      35.13 QUAL   
 18 Worley, Lillian           12 Crocodiles             36.98      35.64 QUAL   
 19 Persinger, Britney        11 Hst Hurricanes         37.27      35.67 QUAL   
 20 Francis, Jillian          12 HPST                   37.48      35.84 QUAL   
 21 Heyer, McKennah           12 CRA                    35.67      35.86 QUAL   
 22 Jenkins, Jordan           11 FAST                   35.75      35.88 QUAL   
 23 Schmidt, Lauren           11 Sharks                 36.94      35.94 QUAL   
 24 Racz, Isabella            12 Frogs                  36.89      36.07 QUAL   
 25 Robledo, Jeanelle         12 Barracudas             34.47      36.25 QUAL   
 25 Anderson, Chandler        12 Marlins                35.27      36.25 QUAL   
 27 Keatts, Brenna            11 Barracudas             37.17      36.33 QUAL   
 28 Shockley, Courtney        11 HPST                   35.55      36.34 QUAL   
 29 Gentile, Lillian          12 Sharks                 36.28      36.46 QUAL   
 30 Simpson, Mary             12 Marlins                37.66      36.51 QUAL   
 31 Saunders, Rachael         11 Crocodiles             36.37      36.61 QUAL   
 32 Dixon, Kylie              12 Waveriders             35.27      36.63 QUAL   
 33 Smith, Jordyn             11 FAST                   35.28      36.78 QUAL   
 34 Dinardo, Alexandra        11 Barracudas             36.32      36.91 QUAL   
 35 Stenner, Katy             12 Walton Lake            35.82      37.17 QUAL   
 36 Motsett, Olivia           11 FAST                   35.86      37.23 QUAL   
 37 Collins, Cassidy          12 Marlins                36.73      37.34 QUAL   
 38 Higley, Holly             11 Crocodiles             37.15      37.45 QUAL   
 39 Shively, Alysa            12 YMCA                   37.25      37.57 QUAL   
 40 Humphries, Anne Myria     11 CRA                    35.76      38.26        
 41 Costley, Sydney           12 Barracudas             36.27      38.31        
 42 Smith, Rachel             12 QM                     36.59      38.57        
 43 Profita, Pilar            12 CRA                    37.65      38.82        
 44 O'Neal-Davis, Maya        11 Stingrays              43.28      39.96        
 45 Spichiger, Heather        11 Sharks                 35.73      40.46        
 46 Andes, Rylee              11 Hallsley               38.14      40.53        
 47 Amitrano, Amy             12 Crocodiles             44.02      40.71        
 48 Saul, Caitlyn             12 Hst Hurricanes         38.84      42.11        
 49 Curtis, Madison           12 Sea Dragons            41.38      42.41        
 50 Godfrey, Grace            11 FAST                   40.98      44.34        
 
Event 15  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke Midget
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard: ! 33.40   7/13/2015 Josiah Yeomans at YMCA at Birk, BGC-VA       
                43.72  GOLD
                49.89  SLVR
                55.37  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Yeomans, Josiah           10 Barracudas             33.40      33.28!GOLD   
  2 Moore, Brandon             9 HPST                   34.44      33.82 GOLD   
  3 Malkerson, Cole           10 YMCA                   37.06      37.57 GOLD   
  4 Fisher, Joshua             9 CRA                    37.56      38.03 GOLD   
  5 Lane, Brennan             10 Founders Bridge        40.40      39.88 GOLD   
  6 Menninger, Patrick        10 FAST                   39.67      39.89 GOLD   
  7 Orban, Nathan              9 Marlins                40.52      40.15 GOLD   
  8 Gosline, Addison           9 FAST                   40.88      41.27 GOLD   
  9 Plomchok, Ian             10 Torpedoes              41.99      41.72 GOLD   
 -- Flannagan, Aidan          10 Sea Dragons            43.58         DQ        
 -- Mitchell, Colin           10 HPST                   42.24         DQ        
SLVR - Division  
  1 Landrum, Turner           10 Tiger Sharks           44.24      42.82 GOLD+  
  2 Aktalay, Everett           9 Marlins                45.54      43.68 GOLD+  
  3 Faherty, Ryan             10 Torpedoes              43.90      44.13 SLVR   
  4 Saunders, Ryan             9 Hst Hurricanes         46.96      44.40 SLVR   
  5 Dodge, Jackson            10 Waveriders             46.05      44.85 SLVR   
  6 Corniani, Mattia          10 YMCA                   48.42      45.61 SLVR   
  7 Gozzi, Benjamin           10 Waveriders             46.08      45.63 SLVR   
  8 Cumpston, Jaden           10 Barracudas             45.16      45.94 SLVR   
  9 Hardman, Joseph           10 YMCA                   44.57      46.14 SLVR   
 10 Malkerson, Wyatt          10 YMCA                   45.73      46.24 SLVR   
 11 Detmer, Joshua             9 Tsunamis               49.66      46.57 SLVR   
 12 Nguyen, Vincent            9 Tiger Sharks           47.31      46.74 SLVR   
 13 Young, Aiden               9 Tiger Sharks           45.34      46.78 SLVR   
 14 Misson, Ashton            10 Waveriders             46.08      46.90 SLVR   
 15 Buell, Eben                9 Sharks                 44.62      47.10 SLVR   
 16 Oates, Jackson            10 CRA                    45.25      47.30 SLVR   
 17 Gemma, Eli                10 Barracudas             45.09      47.39 SLVR   
 18 Schrogie, Andrew          10 FAST                   48.78      47.57 SLVR   
 19 Newman, Grant             10 Sea Dragons            45.29      47.86 SLVR   
 20 Griffin, Isaac             9 Torpedoes              48.28      48.72 SLVR   
 21 Conner, Gavyn              9 Stingrays              49.32      49.07 SLVR   
 22 Barrow, John              10 Frogs                  47.64      49.08 SLVR   
 23 Freda, John               10 Tiger Sharks           49.04      49.74 SLVR   
 24 Shively, Jacob            10 YMCA                   48.64      50.01 QUAL   
 25 Maloney, Robbie            9 Hst Hurricanes         47.98      50.44 QUAL   
 26 Melton, Aidan             10 CRA                    49.06      51.20 QUAL   
 -- Dart, Colin                9 Tiger Sharks           49.80         DQ        
 -- Lewis, Brandon             9 Tsunamis               48.59         DQ        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Barber, Calvin            10 CRA                    50.76      47.42 SLVR+  
  2 Carroll, Greyson          10 Torpedoes              52.64      48.97 SLVR+  
  3 Sears, Sam                 9 Torpedoes              55.17      49.22 SLVR+  
  4 Taylor, Dylan              9 HPST                   51.57      49.75 SLVR+  
  5 Cosner, Owen              10 HPST                   51.81      49.83 SLVR+  
  6 Sawyer, Patrick           10 Marlins                50.54      49.90 QUAL   
  7 Corbett, Jackson           9 Tsunamis               50.63      50.09 QUAL   
  8 Potter, Max               10 CRA                    50.93      50.12 QUAL   
  9 Best, John                10 Crocodiles             50.68      50.25 QUAL   
 10 Riley, Jack               10 Founders Bridge        51.56      50.31 QUAL   
 11 McKeague, Mason            9 Marlins                52.56      50.58 QUAL   
 12 Deas, Alex                 9 Hst Hurricanes         50.43      50.66 QUAL   
 13 Parandeh, Mattie          10 FAST                   51.28      50.73 QUAL   
 14 Klabunde, Tyler           10 FAST                   51.56      50.79 QUAL   
 15 Creasey, Cameron           9 Walton Lake            54.04      51.03 QUAL   
 16 Penn, Cameron             10 QM                     53.69      51.17 QUAL   
 17 Diefenbach, Zachary        9 Stingrays              54.46      51.20 QUAL   
 18 Moudry, Matthew           10 FAST                   50.60      51.41 QUAL   
 18 Norwood, Owen             10 Frogs                  55.34      51.41 QUAL   
 20 Shank, Michael            10 CRA                    51.42      52.62 QUAL   
 21 Buono, Maximus            10 YMCA                   51.03      52.71 QUAL   
 21 Brown, Alexander          10 Sharks                 50.81      52.71 QUAL   
 23 Bumgarner, Zachary         9 HPST                   54.48      53.16 QUAL   
 24 Laurent, Casey             9 Hst Hurricanes         57.56      53.54 QUAL+  
 25 Brinegar, Matthew         10 Waveriders             54.70      53.92 QUAL   
 26 Stocks, Hayden             9 Hst Hurricanes         50.62      54.71 QUAL   
 27 Timmer, Matthew            9 FAST                   53.67      54.82 QUAL   
 28 Huffman, Jacob            10 Sharks                 53.13      55.05 QUAL   
 29 Reeve, Cameron            10 Hallsley               50.35      55.17 QUAL   
 30 Nekoumand, Nicholas        9 Tiger Sharks           51.63      55.33 QUAL   
 31 Marshall, McAllister      10 Sharks                 53.16      56.22        
 32 Pitchford, Hudson          9 Wave                 1:00.67    1:01.42        
 33 McGrath, Hunter           10 Wave                 1:00.93    1:06.07        
 34 Freda, Colin              10 Tiger Sharks           52.72    1:06.28        
 35 Rowe, Finn                 9 Founders Bridge      1:05.29    1:08.09        
 36 Vipperman, Bradley         9 MCC                  1:12.97    1:15.36        
 -- Blisick, Hayden           10 YMCA                   53.39         DQ        
 -- Barton, Bowen             10 YMCA                   50.43         DQ        
 
Event 16  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke Midget
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard: ! 33.00   7/23/2012 Allison Langenburg at 2012 CAL, YMCA-VA      
                44.56  GOLD
                49.95  SLVR
                54.31  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Bonser, Kylie             10 QM                     37.77      36.36 GOLD   
  2 deShazo, Nora             10 YMCA                   37.63      37.29 GOLD   
  3 Flisiak, Julia            10 Waveriders             37.19      37.31 GOLD   
  4 Jaeger, Renee              9 Walton Lake            38.94      38.13 GOLD   
  5 Gaither, Allison          10 Tiger Sharks           39.37      39.54 GOLD   
  6 Ames, Leila               10 Marlins                39.73      39.83 GOLD   
  7 Tarabocchia, Ava          10 Frogs                  39.89      39.96 GOLD   
  7 Clemens, Charlotte        10 HPST                   39.17      39.96 GOLD   
  9 Snyder, Annie             10 Waveriders             38.00      39.98 GOLD   
 10 Bauer, Cassie              9 Tsunamis               39.67      40.10 GOLD   
 11 Palmer, Josie             10 Hst Hurricanes         41.93      40.61 GOLD   
 12 Doyle, Keira               9 Marlins                40.83      42.11 GOLD   
 13 Nuckols, Ellie             9 Barracudas             42.39      42.85 GOLD   
 14 Brown, Sarah               9 CRA                    41.44      42.99 GOLD   
 15 Karjane, Callie           10 Founders Bridge        44.15      43.44 GOLD   
 16 Bill, Krista              10 Torpedoes              43.31      44.22 GOLD   
 17 Gholson, Sophia           10 Walton Lake            41.13      44.54 GOLD   
 18 Hernandez, Vania           9 Barracudas             44.13      45.38 SLVR   
 19 Kaut, Madeline            10 Waveriders             44.13      49.18 SLVR   
 -- Sink, Julia               10 Wave                   43.25         DQ        
 -- Phelps, Kinsey            10 YMCA                   43.42         DQ        
SLVR - Division  
  1 Staneart, Grace           10 MCC                    47.13      42.00 GOLD+  
  2 Pasquinelli, Abby         10 Crocodiles             45.06      43.20 GOLD+  
  3 Gutzwiller, Kaelyn         9 Barracudas             46.89      44.27 GOLD+  
  4 Vincent, Aniya             9 Hst Hurricanes         46.05      44.39 GOLD+  
  5 Kast, Susanna              9 Founders Bridge        46.20      44.43 GOLD+  
  6 Hulcher, Reese            10 Marlins                44.68      44.94 SLVR   
  7 Grilliot, Katherine       10 QM                     44.66      45.03 SLVR   
  8 Lindsay, Charlotte        10 HPST                   49.47      45.56 SLVR   
  9 Godfrey, Sophia            9 FAST                   44.94      45.77 SLVR   
 10 Shepherd, Sophie          10 FAST                   46.05      45.82 SLVR   
 11 Frazier, Madline          10 FAST                   45.51      46.18 SLVR   
 12 Papiernik, Kathleen        9 Torpedoes              44.97      46.78 SLVR   
 13 Walker, Cara              10 Marlins                47.55      47.68 SLVR   
 14 Kurtz, Jessica             9 Wave                   46.54      48.00 SLVR   
 15 Buell, Anna                9 Sharks                 45.94      48.22 SLVR   
 16 Falconer, Lila             9 Stingrays              49.62      48.28 SLVR   
 17 Ball, Hannah               9 QM                     45.15      48.31 SLVR   
 18 Smith, Cara               10 Tsunamis               45.97      48.40 SLVR   
 19 Nelson, Rachel            10 FAST                   44.92      48.47 SLVR   
 20 Schrogie, Caroline        10 FAST                   48.46      48.57 SLVR   
 21 Salley, Mackenzie          9 Barracudas             48.58      48.81 SLVR   
 22 Yeomans, Lily              9 Barracudas             45.15      48.85 SLVR   
 23 McConnell, Megan          10 Blue Dolphins          48.50      49.13 SLVR   
 24 Andusko, Lillian           9 CRA                    49.85      49.21 SLVR   
 25 Dotson, Kayla             10 Crocodiles             49.61      49.49 SLVR   
 26 Nichols, Kendall          10 Tiger Sharks           45.38      50.21 QUAL   
 27 Hall, Ryann               10 Hallsley               49.91      50.44 QUAL   
 28 Imbriaco, Jacey           10 Hallsley               49.07      50.76 QUAL   
 29 Holloway, Lauren           9 Sea Dragons            49.52      50.97 QUAL   
 30 Muse, Alexis              10 Waveriders             46.92      50.99 QUAL   
 31 Hurt, Megan               10 Sharks                 47.41      51.17 QUAL   
 32 Paxton, Ashley            10 Hst Hurricanes         49.02      51.33 QUAL   
 33 Davis, Katie               9 Frogs                  49.92      52.36 QUAL   
 34 Macneil, Addison          10 Hallsley               48.32      52.38 QUAL   
 35 Rotter, Meghan            10 Sharks                 48.52      52.67 QUAL   
 -- Carroll, Kinsley          10 Torpedoes              47.03         DQ        
 -- Montgomery, Abigail        9 Marlins                48.96         DQ        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Tai, Bethany               9 Waveriders             52.07      47.67 SLVR+  
  2 Laino, MacKenzie          10 Barracudas             50.21      48.75 SLVR+  
  3 Underwood, Julia           9 CRA                    52.27      48.94 SLVR+  
  3 Nevel, Madeleine          10 Hallsley               50.04      48.94 SLVR+  
  5 Roberts, Caroline         10 Wave                   52.17      49.69 SLVR+  
  6 Davis, Chloe               9 Marlins                51.56      50.25 QUAL   
  7 Gillespie, Breanna         9 YMCA                   53.00      50.33 QUAL   
  8 Persinger, Cameron        10 Hst Hurricanes         51.26      50.42 QUAL   
  9 Roberts, Caroline          9 Torpedoes              53.19      50.54 QUAL   
 10 Coppola, Megan            10 QM                     52.53      50.87 QUAL   
 11 Willis, Mary Elizabeth     9 CRA                    50.10      51.25 QUAL   
 12 Flanagan, Midgie           9 Frogs                  52.63      51.56 QUAL   
 13 Wilson, Calla              9 YMCA                   53.89      51.71 QUAL   
 14 Merlot, Zoe               10 CRA                    50.05      51.95 QUAL   
 15 Dickey, Kadence           10 Tiger Sharks           50.93      52.17 QUAL   
 16 Kvaven, Kiersty           10 Marlins                51.24      52.18 QUAL   
 17 Duffy, Blair               9 Tsunamis               54.15      52.27 QUAL   
 18 Dillenger, Olivia          9 YMCA                   50.42      52.49 QUAL   
 19 Yates, Mackenzie          10 QM                     54.30      52.87 QUAL   
 20 Russo, Abby               10 Sharks                 53.97      53.03 QUAL   
 21 Lyerly, Avery             10 CRA                    51.86      53.11 QUAL   
 22 Rock, Delaney              9 Barracudas             53.78      53.44 QUAL   
 23 Rezaee, Ponteha           10 Sea Dragons            53.92      53.45 QUAL   
 24 Carawan, Sophie           10 FAST                   50.49      53.52 QUAL   
 25 Sanders, Ava               9 HPST                   50.12      53.70 QUAL   
 26 Lopez, Jenna              10 Torpedoes              53.01      53.80 QUAL   
 27 Oneil, Lily               10 HPST                   54.21      54.19 QUAL   
 28 Hively, Morgan            10 Barracudas             53.51      54.21 QUAL   
 29 Green, Soyars             10 Sharks                 51.29      54.39        
 30 Nester, Mariet             9 Blue Dolphins          53.45      54.86        
 31 Koontz, Isabella           9 Stingrays              56.56      55.47        
 32 Jennings, Marissa          9 QM                     53.59      55.55        
 33 Hubbard, Riley             9 YMCA                   53.37      56.33        
 34 Dewitt, Ayva               9 Torpedoes              53.68      56.49        
 34 Maahs, Elizabeth           9 Walton Lake            54.23      56.49        
 36 Kish, Abbey                9 MCC                    53.22      56.71        
 37 Olsen, Riley               9 Marlins                52.04      56.81        
 38 Gronlund, Elizabeth        9 Waveriders             51.88      57.01        
 39 Stiltoner, Jordan         10 Torpedoes              53.30      57.64        
 40 McKey, Anna                9 YMCA                   57.97      58.05        
 41 Klingenberg, Campbell     10 QM                     53.12      58.24        
 -- Underwood, Reagan         10 Hallsley               54.28         DQ        
 -- Hill, Berkeley             9 Sharks                 50.72         DQ        
 -- Clark, Emily              10 Hst Hurricanes         53.14         DQ        
 
Event 17  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Junior
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard: ! 27.27   7/21/2014 Adam Kerr at 2014 CAL Champs, HPST-VA        
                36.85  GOLD
                43.09  SLVR
                47.76  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Scott, Alex               12 Hst Hurricanes         30.76      29.56 GOLD   
  2 Friedkin, Jordan          12 Tsunamis               31.78      31.84 GOLD   
  3 Cumpston, Erik            12 Barracudas             31.54      31.92 GOLD   
  4 Stanley, Alex             12 Tsunamis               33.63      32.15 GOLD   
  5 Sweat, Matthew            12 FAST                   34.28      33.31 GOLD   
  6 Buell, Abel               11 Sharks                 34.68      33.80 GOLD   
  7 Gregory, Crew             11 QM                     35.14      34.08 GOLD   
  8 Parrish, Cullen           12 YMCA                   36.46      35.40 GOLD   
  9 Friedkin, Nick            12 Tsunamis               35.76      36.23 GOLD   
SLVR - Division  
  1 McKeague, Matthew         11 Marlins                37.57      35.75 GOLD+  
  2 Hutton, Jeremiah          12 FAST                   36.92      36.57 GOLD+  
  3 Eason, Gabriel            12 Waveriders             39.97      36.63 GOLD+  
  4 Kirsh, Kahner             12 QM                     38.40      36.79 GOLD+  
  5 Elliott, Riley            11 Tsunamis               37.75      37.12 SLVR   
  6 Klausner, Matthew         11 Founders Bridge        37.71      37.28 SLVR   
  7 Ward, Luke                11 Marlins                38.80      38.42 SLVR   
  8 Elim, Max                 12 Tiger Sharks           39.51      38.98 SLVR   
  9 Shin, Daniel              11 Waveriders             39.12      39.09 SLVR   
 10 Parks, Noah               11 Marlins                38.97      39.28 SLVR   
 11 Vanderslice, Zach         12 QM                     41.62      39.57 SLVR   
 12 Booth, Austin             12 Stingrays              39.16      39.96 SLVR   
 13 Bruckner, Alex            12 Torpedoes              38.94      39.97 SLVR   
 14 Durham, Stephen           12 Wave                   40.16      40.10 SLVR   
 15 Ix, Tripp                 11 Waveriders             41.02      40.27 SLVR   
 16 Sims, Kyler               12 Frogs                  40.48      40.41 SLVR   
 17 Gillette, Brandt          11 MCC                    41.49      40.59 SLVR   
 18 Palmer, Gabriel           12 CRA                    42.74      40.70 SLVR   
 19 Dewitt, Jaxon             11 Torpedoes              39.25      41.21 SLVR   
 20 Gates, Brandt             12 Sharks                 41.66      41.93 SLVR   
 21 Biles, Nicholas           11 CRA                    41.60      42.53 SLVR   
 22 Luczak, Jaden             11 Sea Dragons            42.59      43.06 SLVR   
 23 Forbes, Max               12 Tiger Sharks           42.64      44.85 QUAL   
 -- Campbell, Aidan           12 Blue Dolphins          39.29         DQ        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Dillon, Jack              12 QM                     44.05      41.12 SLVR+  
  2 Maxwell, Ben              12 Barracudas             44.75      41.36 SLVR+  
  3 Martin, Braxton           11 CRA                    43.63      41.78 SLVR+  
  4 Farris, Dylan             11 Tiger Sharks           43.94      42.03 SLVR+  
  5 Delano, Cole              12 Tiger Sharks           43.46      42.19 SLVR+  
  6 Davoud, Kaleb             11 Founders Bridge        46.08      43.16 QUAL   
  7 Dillingham, Peyton        11 FAST                   46.92      43.25 QUAL   
  8 Cardani, Adger            11 YMCA                   45.07      43.41 QUAL   
  9 Atzinger, Max             11 Sharks                 44.60      43.53 QUAL   
 10 Baine, Jalen              12 Marlins                47.12      43.67 QUAL   
 11 Huwar, Michael            11 Founders Bridge        45.74      43.69 QUAL   
 12 Sawyer, Justin            12 Marlins                43.16      43.89 QUAL   
 13 Norwood, Shane            12 Frogs                  45.32      44.08 QUAL   
 14 Loppacker, Jackson        11 FAST                   46.38      44.12 QUAL   
 15 Townsend, Alec            12 Sharks                 45.51      45.71 QUAL   
 16 Tyre, Aiden               12 Torpedoes              45.85      45.93 QUAL   
 17 Ertzner, Andrew           11 CRA                    43.49      46.08 QUAL   
 18 Lee, Elliot               12 Waveriders             43.98      46.09 QUAL   
 19 Colden, Jadyn             12 Stingrays              46.64      46.47 QUAL   
 20 Cattie, Riley             11 Marlins                45.85      46.63 QUAL   
 21 McConnell, Caleb          12 Blue Dolphins          46.43      46.79 QUAL   
 22 Papiernik, Stephen        11 Torpedoes              43.97      46.86 QUAL   
 23 Negron, Joey              11 Marlins                46.43      46.87 QUAL   
 24 Ghosh, Dylan              11 Stingrays              46.94      46.95 QUAL   
 25 Oates, Johnny             12 CRA                    43.62      47.02 QUAL   
 26 Laurent, Cameron          11 Hst Hurricanes         47.85      47.88        
 27 Willis, Adam              11 Wave                   51.03      48.49        
 28 Farmer, Ethan             12 MCC                    52.26      48.96        
 29 Parnell, Austin           12 Hst Hurricanes         52.60      55.15        
 -- Gutzwiller, Alex          11 Barracudas             47.29         DQ        
 
Event 18  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Junior
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard: ! 29.56   7/23/2012 Jessica Beck at 2012 CAL Champ, SL-VA        
                37.36  GOLD
                42.30  SLVR
                47.08  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Wallin, Madison           12 MCC                    32.30      31.10 GOLD   
  2 Flattum, Meredith         11 Tsunamis               32.18      32.38 GOLD   
  3 Huang, Cynthia            11 Waveriders             34.15      32.75 GOLD   
  4 Stanko, Kate              11 Wave                   34.12      33.73 GOLD   
  5 Shigley, Taylor           12 Hallsley               35.01      34.05 GOLD   
  6 Corbett, Madeline         12 Tsunamis               35.20      35.80 GOLD   
  7 Walsh, Norah              12 Waveriders             36.96      37.34 GOLD   
  8 Hutchins, Ella            12 CRA                    36.64      37.93 SLVR   
  9 Livingston, Kelly         12 Hallsley               34.71      45.24 QUAL   
 -- Thompson, Kylie           12 Tsunamis               32.87         DQ        
SLVR - Division  
  1 Brown, Kaitlin            11 QM                     37.40      35.91 GOLD+  
  2 Eggleston, Olivia         12 QM                     38.44      36.31 GOLD+  
  3 Barber, Emmie             12 CRA                    37.65      37.00 GOLD+  
  4 Jones, Karmen             12 Walton Lake            37.73      37.36 GOLD+  
  5 Peace, Baisey             12 FAST                   38.14      37.44 SLVR   
  6 Cimbal, Tricia            12 CRA                    37.89      38.01 SLVR   
  7 Dintino, Gabriella        12 YMCA                   37.56      38.11 SLVR   
  8 Saunders, Shea            11 Hst Hurricanes         37.41      38.19 SLVR   
  9 Long, Taylor              12 QM                     38.21      38.58 SLVR   
 10 Williams, Sinclair        11 Walton Lake            40.41      38.69 SLVR   
 11 McHugh, Ava               12 Frogs                  39.26      38.77 SLVR   
 12 Nelms, Kaytlin            11 Torpedoes              37.98      39.00 SLVR   
 13 Cramer, Alexandra         11 HPST                   37.54      39.34 SLVR   
 14 DeSimone, Katie           12 FAST                   39.18      39.58 SLVR   
 15 Kozlowski, Madison        11 Marlins                39.67      39.62 SLVR   
 16 Herlinger, Mattie         12 Torpedoes              41.63      40.14 SLVR   
 17 Fish, Julia               12 Marlins                40.81      40.79 SLVR   
 18 Kidd, Jenna               11 Marlins                39.39      40.91 SLVR   
 19 Metcalf, Ana              12 Tiger Sharks           41.29      41.15 SLVR   
 20 Goad, Kaylie              12 CRA                    40.51      41.47 SLVR   
 21 Hill, Lauren              11 Sharks                 41.97      41.75 SLVR   
 22 Chenoweth, Paige          11 Barracudas             41.01      41.83 SLVR   
 23 Lopez, Emily              12 Torpedoes              40.86      41.88 SLVR   
 24 Schmidt, Lauren           11 Sharks                 41.32      42.30 SLVR   
 25 Puster, Morgan            12 Waveriders             40.57      42.61 QUAL   
 26 Siddiqi, Kayla            11 QM                     41.81      42.80 QUAL   
 27 Simpson, Eden             11 Marlins                40.22      42.90 QUAL   
 28 Humphries, Anne Myria     11 CRA                    40.43      43.27 QUAL   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Pasquinelli, Emily        12 Crocodiles             43.17      39.77 SLVR+  
  2 Jens, Hannah              12 MCC                    42.79      40.48 SLVR+  
  3 Robbins, Layne            12 CRA                    42.77      41.40 SLVR+  
  4 Puleo, Caroline           12 Wave                   42.98      41.66 SLVR+  
  5 Strickland, Hannah        12 Waveriders             43.00      42.13 SLVR+  
  6 Garrett, Campbell         11 Wave                   43.20      42.30 SLVR+  
  7 Haring, Grace             12 QM                     42.57      42.41 QUAL   
  8 Brinegar, Anna            12 Waveriders             43.92      42.42 QUAL   
  9 Shockley, Courtney        11 HPST                   43.59      42.52 QUAL   
 10 Smith, Rachel             12 QM                     42.78      42.70 QUAL   
 11 Knight, Ella              12 FAST                   42.58      42.75 QUAL   
 12 Robledo, Jeanelle         12 Barracudas             43.20      42.94 QUAL   
 13 Camacho, Meghan           12 CRA                    43.10      42.99 QUAL   
 14 Francis, Jillian          12 HPST                   43.23      43.23 QUAL   
 15 Kiser, Ashley             11 FAST                   43.95      43.31 QUAL   
 16 Stenner, Katy             12 Walton Lake            42.92      43.43 QUAL   
 17 Dreyer, Elizabeth         12 Sharks                 44.14      43.45 QUAL   
 18 Racz, Isabella            12 Frogs                  45.65      43.51 QUAL   
 19 Parsons, Alexis           11 Tsunamis               45.10      43.79 QUAL   
 20 Saunders, Rachael         11 Crocodiles             42.40      43.95 QUAL   
 21 Higley, Holly             11 Crocodiles             43.25      44.02 QUAL   
 22 Garner, Jessica           12 MCC                    43.88      44.10 QUAL   
 23 Maxwell, Zoe              11 Barracudas             43.38      44.15 QUAL   
 24 Woodfin, Kayla            12 Blue Dolphins          44.75      44.26 QUAL   
 25 Clements, Emily           11 Tsunamis               44.94      44.30 QUAL   
 26 Parandeh, Elan            12 FAST                   44.10      44.37 QUAL   
 27 Brock-Turner, Eliza       11 Torpedoes              43.67      44.62 QUAL   
 28 Clark, Jordan             11 Wave                   43.76      44.67 QUAL   
 29 Clennan, Taylor           11 FAST                   45.34      44.88 QUAL   
 30 St. Pierre, Taylor        12 HPST                   45.95      45.00 QUAL   
 31 Green, Trinity            12 HPST                   45.00      45.32 QUAL   
 32 Satterfield, Claire       12 FAST                   46.75      45.47 QUAL   
 33 Keatts, Brenna            11 Barracudas             44.24      45.53 QUAL   
 34 Spichiger, Heather        11 Sharks                 42.78      45.54 QUAL   
 35 Grilliot, Anna            12 QM                     45.50      46.06 QUAL   
 36 Griffin, Morgan           11 Torpedoes              45.39      46.08 QUAL   
 37 Dixon, Kylie              12 Waveriders             43.86      46.14 QUAL   
 38 Gentile, Lillian          12 Sharks                 46.33      46.23 QUAL   
 39 Johnson, Sophie           12 FAST                   46.48      46.32 QUAL   
 40 Smith, Jordyn             11 FAST                   45.69      46.50 QUAL   
 41 Englisby, Ava             11 Marlins                46.84      46.62 QUAL   
 42 Wallace, Brooke           12 QM                     47.76      46.72 QUAL+  
 43 Salley, Kaitlyn           11 Barracudas             42.50      47.88        
 44 Mulkey, Virginia          12 FAST                   44.90      49.73        
 45 Worley, Lillian           12 Crocodiles             45.94      50.01        
 46 Andes, Rylee              11 Hallsley               47.58      50.55        
 47 Saul, Caitlyn             12 Hst Hurricanes         54.27      54.04        
 -- Coppage, Courtney         11 QM                     43.05         DQ        
 
Event 19  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly Midget
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard: ! 31.61   7/22/2013 Blakely Dean at 2013 CAL Champ, CRA-VA       
                39.80  GOLD
                47.08  SLVR
                52.98  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Moore, Brandon             9 HPST                   34.69      34.04 GOLD   
  2 McCarthy, Jackson         10 Walton Lake            37.44      35.61 GOLD   
  3 Polino, Jack              10 Wave                   37.43      36.75 GOLD   
  4 Enslen, Jacob             10 Wave                   38.33      36.84 GOLD   
  5 Hall, Aiden               10 Barracudas             38.36      38.16 GOLD   
  6 Trimble, Zachary           9 CRA                    38.09      39.72 GOLD   
SLVR - Division  
  1 Lane, Brennan             10 Founders Bridge        40.74      37.29 GOLD+  
  2 McGovern, Matthew          9 CRA                    43.43      39.73 GOLD+  
  3 Johnson, Collin           10 QM                     41.48      40.01 SLVR   
  4 Malkerson, Cole           10 YMCA                   41.38      40.08 SLVR   
  5 Gosline, Addison           9 FAST                   41.47      40.91 SLVR   
  6 Turner, Brian             10 FAST                   40.62      42.31 SLVR   
  7 Woodfin, Aden             10 Blue Dolphins          45.13      43.06 SLVR   
  8 Koontz, Ashton            10 Founders Bridge        45.85      44.76 SLVR   
  9 Ghosh, Cole                9 Stingrays              43.63      45.36 SLVR   
 10 Saunders, Ryan             9 Hst Hurricanes         45.10      45.82 SLVR   
 -- Corniani, Mattia          10 YMCA                   43.83         DQ        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Miller, Nicholas          10 Tsunamis               48.05      44.87 SLVR+  
  2 Young, Aiden               9 Tiger Sharks           49.76      46.47 SLVR+  
  3 Plomchok, Ian             10 Torpedoes              47.17      47.31 QUAL   
  4 Deas, Alex                 9 Hst Hurricanes         50.78      49.11 QUAL   
  5 Flannagan, Aidan          10 Sea Dragons            49.01      49.22 QUAL   
  6 Orban, Nathan              9 Marlins                48.77      49.72 QUAL   
  7 Stocks, Hayden             9 Hst Hurricanes         47.79      49.97 QUAL   
  8 Buell, Eben                9 Sharks                 47.93      50.82 QUAL   
  9 Malkerson, Wyatt          10 YMCA                   49.49      51.78 QUAL   
 10 Potter, Max               10 CRA                    50.94      52.55 QUAL   
 11 Newman, Grant             10 Sea Dragons            48.98      52.96 QUAL   
 12 Oates, Jackson            10 CRA                    49.89      53.23        
 13 Dodge, Jackson            10 Waveriders             53.68      53.68        
 14 Penn, Cameron             10 QM                     58.15      53.86        
 15 Timmer, Matthew            9 FAST                   58.91    1:03.06        
 16 Breed, Adam                9 Hallsley             1:26.12    1:04.37        
 
Event 20  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly Midget
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard: ! 31.01   7/22/2013 Anna Watson at 2013 CAL Champs, FAST-VA      
                41.06  GOLD
                47.83  SLVR
                54.35  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Bonser, Kylie             10 QM                     35.15      34.88 GOLD   
  2 Flisiak, Julia            10 Waveriders             35.81      36.85 GOLD   
  3 Driskell, Abigail         10 CRA                    37.93      37.44 GOLD   
  4 Snyder, Annie             10 Waveriders             38.37      39.41 GOLD   
  5 Tarabocchia, Ava          10 Frogs                  38.03      40.04 GOLD   
  6 Pershing, Gracie          10 HPST                   38.83      40.20 GOLD   
  7 Ames, Leila               10 Marlins                39.99      40.28 GOLD   
  8 Doyle, Keira               9 Marlins                39.96      40.47 GOLD   
  9 Gaither, Allison          10 Tiger Sharks           40.87      41.07 SLVR   
 10 Bauer, Cassie              9 Tsunamis               39.83      41.25 SLVR   
 11 Cimbal, Hannah            10 CRA                    41.01      44.71 SLVR   
SLVR - Division  
  1 Palmer, Josie             10 Hst Hurricanes         41.92      39.37 GOLD+  
  2 Collins, Chloe            10 Blue Dolphins          42.32      39.50 GOLD+  
  3 Vincent, Aniya             9 Hst Hurricanes         43.28      40.33 GOLD+  
  4 Papakostas, Caroline       9 CRA                    41.41      40.89 GOLD+  
  5 Kast, Susanna              9 Founders Bridge        41.86      41.06 GOLD+  
  6 Radtke, Madelyn           10 Walton Lake            41.44      41.08 SLVR   
  7 Papiernik, Kathleen        9 Torpedoes              42.85      42.95 SLVR   
  8 Grilliot, Katherine       10 QM                     43.72      43.02 SLVR   
  9 Nelson, Rachel            10 FAST                   41.53      43.33 SLVR   
 10 Acome, Emily              10 CRA                    43.21      43.88 SLVR   
 11 Walker, Cara              10 Marlins                45.17      44.14 SLVR   
 12 Brown, Kailyn              9 Marlins                42.64      44.32 SLVR   
 13 Gholson, Sophia           10 Walton Lake            41.39      44.64 SLVR   
 14 Pasquinelli, Abby         10 Crocodiles             42.17      45.01 SLVR   
 15 Davis, Chloe               9 Marlins                44.63      45.93 SLVR   
 16 Nevel, Madeleine          10 Hallsley               46.58      46.92 SLVR   
 17 Hernandez, Vania           9 Barracudas             43.92      47.10 SLVR   
 18 Frazier, Madline          10 FAST                   44.14      47.46 SLVR   
 19 Gutzwiller, Kaelyn         9 Barracudas             46.45      47.54 SLVR   
 20 Wallace, Hannah            9 FAST                   46.94      48.01 QUAL   
 21 Ball, Hannah               9 QM                     44.05      48.06 QUAL   
 22 Kurtz, Jessica             9 Wave                   46.83      50.82 QUAL   
 23 Andusko, Lillian           9 CRA                    47.68      51.43 QUAL   
 24 Lyerly, Avery             10 CRA                    46.65      51.62 QUAL   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Kirsh, Mackenzie          10 QM                     48.18      44.70 SLVR+  
  2 Tucker, Liza               9 QM                     48.02      47.72 SLVR+  
  3 Bill, Krista              10 Torpedoes              52.45      47.79 SLVR+  
  4 Smith, Lilly              10 QM                     54.12      48.17 QUAL   
  5 Lindsay, Charlotte        10 HPST                   48.57      48.90 QUAL   
  6 Hill, Berkeley             9 Sharks                 50.81      49.26 QUAL   
  7 Eason, Grace              10 Waveriders             47.94      49.27 QUAL   
  8 Yeomans, Lily              9 Barracudas             49.48      49.52 QUAL   
  9 Staneart, Grace           10 MCC                    51.75      50.38 QUAL   
 10 Hoover, Kaeli             10 Hst Hurricanes         51.19      50.73 QUAL   
 11 Sivak, Caitlyn             9 HPST                   51.20      50.88 QUAL   
 11 Sanders, Ava               9 HPST                   48.19      50.88 QUAL   
 13 Ix, Sara                   9 Waveriders             53.72      51.33 QUAL   
 14 Roberts, Caroline         10 Wave                   54.14      51.42 QUAL   
 15 Deas, Colleen              9 Hst Hurricanes         52.62      51.97 QUAL   
 16 Campbell, Maddie          10 Blue Dolphins          49.85      52.32 QUAL   
 17 Buell, Anna                9 Sharks                 53.35      54.07 QUAL   
 18 Kvaven, Kiersty           10 Marlins                52.34      55.14        
 19 Underwood, Julia           9 CRA                    53.54      57.11        
 20 Paxton, Ashley            10 Hst Hurricanes         52.82      58.42        
 21 Wilkerson, Charlotte       9 Tsunamis             1:00.22      59.26        
 22 Robbins, Ella              9 CRA                  1:02.32    1:04.50        
 -- Luczak, Brenna             9 Sea Dragons            50.62         DQ        
 
Event 21  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Junior
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard: ! 27.03   7/22/2013 Brennen Doss at 2013 CAL Champ, GPST-VA      
                33.54  GOLD
                39.53  SLVR
                46.13  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Carnes, Cody              12 QM                     27.95      27.49 GOLD   
  2 Stanley, Alex             12 Tsunamis               30.45      30.41 GOLD   
  3 Gregory, Crew             11 QM                     31.44      30.71 GOLD   
  4 Friedkin, Jordan          12 Tsunamis               30.10      30.78 GOLD   
  5 Forbes, Ben               12 Tiger Sharks           31.47      31.42 GOLD   
  6 Moudry, Aidan             11 FAST                   31.51      33.04 GOLD   
  7 Buell, Abel               11 Sharks                 31.81      33.19 GOLD   
  8 Cumpston, Erik            12 Barracudas             32.93      34.02 SLVR   
SLVR - Division  
  1 Galang, Lorenzo           11 CRA                    33.57      33.43 GOLD+  
  2 Troxell, Owen             11 FAST                   35.28      35.33 SLVR   
  3 Elliott, Riley            11 Tsunamis               37.55      36.20 SLVR   
  4 Booth, Austin             12 Stingrays              36.27      36.54 SLVR   
  5 Pollock, Kellen           11 Frogs                  35.89      37.01 SLVR   
  6 Hamilton, Eric            12 Torpedoes              36.52      37.17 SLVR   
  7 Campbell, Aidan           12 Blue Dolphins          37.73      37.33 SLVR   
  8 Dingus, Liam              12 QM                     38.90      37.43 SLVR   
  9 McKeague, Matthew         11 Marlins                37.87      37.56 SLVR   
 10 Stromberg, Calvin         11 Frogs                  37.90      37.89 SLVR   
 11 Carraway, Gavin           12 CRA                    37.79      38.86 SLVR   
 12 Gates, Brandt             12 Sharks                 38.87      39.44 SLVR   
 13 Palmer, Gabriel           12 CRA                    38.45      39.62 QUAL   
 14 Sims, Kyler               12 Frogs                  39.02      43.40 QUAL   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Elim, Max                 12 Tiger Sharks           41.08      39.14 SLVR+  
  2 Vanderslice, Zach         12 QM                     42.71      39.33 SLVR+  
  3 Altermatt, Kyle           11 QM                     44.33      40.42 QUAL   
  4 Gillette, Brandt          11 MCC                    45.67      40.49 QUAL   
  5 Sprenkle, James           11 Wave                   39.78      40.93 QUAL   
  6 Shin, Daniel              11 Waveriders             39.85      41.33 QUAL   
  7 Loppacker, Jackson        11 FAST                   42.03      41.37 QUAL   
  8 Ix, Tripp                 11 Waveriders             41.80      41.38 QUAL   
  9 Harbert, Zachary          12 CRA                    43.66      42.05 QUAL   
 10 Clarke-Ashton, Elijah     12 Stingrays              44.07      42.63 QUAL   
 11 Carter, Blake             12 QM                     42.12      42.69 QUAL   
 12 Dillon, Jack              12 QM                     43.14      42.92 QUAL   
 13 O'Donnell, Rory           11 FAST                   43.70      43.04 QUAL   
 14 Ward, Luke                11 Marlins                42.14      43.08 QUAL   
 15 Ertzner, Andrew           11 CRA                    43.62      43.21 QUAL   
 16 Gutzwiller, Alex          11 Barracudas             43.44      43.56 QUAL   
 17 Clark, Samuel             12 Tsunamis               41.50      43.93 QUAL   
 18 Farris, Dylan             11 Tiger Sharks           43.10      44.21 QUAL   
 19 Richards, Ian             11 CRA                    40.45      44.25 QUAL   
 20 Oates, Johnny             12 CRA                    39.80      44.79 QUAL   
 21 Jakim, Josh               12 Marlins                41.72      44.88 QUAL   
 22 Colden, Jadyn             12 Stingrays              43.18      45.03 QUAL   
 23 Burger, Matthew           12 Walton Lake            44.82      45.09 QUAL   
 24 Davoud, Kaleb             11 Founders Bridge        43.93      45.18 QUAL   
 25 Ghosh, Dylan              11 Stingrays              44.54      45.19 QUAL   
 26 Atzinger, Max             11 Sharks                 44.05      45.21 QUAL   
 27 Delano, Cole              12 Tiger Sharks           42.47      46.06 QUAL   
 28 Luczak, Jaden             11 Sea Dragons            45.95      46.42        
 29 Huwar, Michael            11 Founders Bridge        45.69      46.86        
 -- Jennings, Logan           11 QM                     40.55         DQ        
 
Event 22  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Junior
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard: ! 28.82    1/1/1991 K. Miller, CRA                               
                34.01  GOLD
                39.05  SLVR
                44.24  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Gorruso, Madison          12 Stingrays              28.99      29.00 GOLD   
  2 Watson, Anna              12 FAST                   30.76      29.39 GOLD   
  3 Huang, Cynthia            11 Waveriders             30.62      30.21 GOLD   
  4 Wallin, Madison           12 MCC                    29.61      30.43 GOLD   
  5 Flattum, Meredith         11 Tsunamis               31.19      31.03 GOLD   
  6 Albrecht, Leslie          12 Walton Lake            32.69      31.10 GOLD   
  7 Shigley, Taylor           12 Hallsley               32.14      32.13 GOLD   
  8 Stanko, Kate              11 Wave                   33.13      32.42 GOLD   
  9 Corbett, Madeline         12 Tsunamis               33.92      33.47 GOLD   
 10 Sarnecky, Whitney         11 Torpedoes              33.86      35.35 SLVR   
SLVR - Division  
  1 Clemens, Grace            12 HPST                   34.55      32.34 GOLD+  
  2 Coffey, Lauren            12 Frogs                  34.34      32.89 GOLD+  
  2 Rogerson, Anneliese       11 YMCA                   34.28      32.89 GOLD+  
  4 Mellon, Brooke            11 Marlins                34.98      34.69 SLVR   
  5 Long, Taylor              12 QM                     36.81      34.71 SLVR   
  6 Estep, Alexis             12 Barracudas             36.04      35.50 SLVR   
  7 Hartwill, Aaliyah         11 Marlins                35.93      35.66 SLVR   
  8 Gozzi, MaryGrace          12 Waveriders             37.86      35.76 SLVR   
  9 Bogue, Whitley            11 YMCA                   34.79      36.02 SLVR   
 10 Mashack, Isabella         12 Marlins                35.76      36.19 SLVR   
 11 McHugh, Ava               12 Frogs                  38.46      37.37 SLVR   
 12 Clements, Emily           11 Tsunamis               36.45      37.52 SLVR   
 13 Saunders, Shea            11 Hst Hurricanes         37.58      37.54 SLVR   
 14 Kozlowski, Madison        11 Marlins                36.73      37.77 SLVR   
 15 Chenoweth, Paige          11 Barracudas             38.49      38.62 SLVR   
 16 Strickland, Hannah        12 Waveriders             37.29      38.77 SLVR   
 17 Heyer, McKennah           12 CRA                    38.97      39.26 QUAL   
 18 Brown, Rachael            11 CRA                    38.03      40.98 QUAL   
 19 Cimbal, Tricia            12 CRA                    38.03      41.18 QUAL   
 20 Miller, Jessica           11 Blue Dolphins          38.46      43.52 QUAL   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Taylor, Sophia            12 Torpedoes              39.36      35.43 SLVR+  
  2 Coppage, Courtney         11 QM                     39.50      37.79 SLVR+  
  3 Walmsley, Charlie         12 Tiger Sharks           39.65      38.13 SLVR+  
  4 Brubaker, Allison         12 CRA                    41.11      38.38 SLVR+  
  5 Walsh, Norah              12 Waveriders             39.86      38.58 SLVR+  
  6 DeSimone, Katie           12 FAST                   39.38      39.75 QUAL   
  7 Gatewood, Ava             11 Walton Lake            41.89      40.56 QUAL   
  8 Pasquinelli, Emily        12 Crocodiles             40.89      41.03 QUAL   
  9 Hutchins, Ella            12 CRA                    39.81      41.04 QUAL   
 10 Simpson, Eden             11 Marlins                43.71      41.60 QUAL   
 11 Brown, Laura              11 YMCA                   39.10      42.12 QUAL   
 12 Dreyer, Elizabeth         12 Sharks                 43.58      42.18 QUAL   
 13 Motsett, Olivia           11 FAST                   40.25      42.22 QUAL   
 14 Worley, Lillian           12 Crocodiles             43.58      42.26 QUAL   
 15 St. Pierre, Taylor        12 HPST                   42.46      42.39 QUAL   
 16 Woodfin, Kayla            12 Blue Dolphins          43.03      42.75 QUAL   
 17 Fish, Julia               12 Marlins                42.11      42.80 QUAL   
 18 Puleo, Caroline           12 Wave                   43.21      43.59 QUAL   
 19 Lopez, Emily              12 Torpedoes              42.04      44.09 QUAL   
 20 Puster, Morgan            12 Waveriders             40.56      44.51        
 21 Saunders, Rachael         11 Crocodiles             41.51      45.76        
 22 Keatts, Brenna            11 Barracudas             44.15      46.75        
 23 Livingston, Kelly         12 Hallsley               46.34      49.86        
 -- Humphries, Anne Myria     11 CRA                    44.02         DQ        
 -- Saul, Caitlyn             12 Hst Hurricanes         49.70         DQ        
 
Event 23  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke Midget
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard: ! 35.75   7/22/2013 Jonathan Kerr at 2013 CAL Cham, WPST-VA      
                47.38  GOLD
                53.51  SLVR
                59.36  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Yeomans, Josiah           10 Barracudas             35.85      35.84 GOLD   
  2 Fisher, Joshua             9 CRA                    41.82      41.74 GOLD   
  3 Landrum, Turner           10 Tiger Sharks           44.46      43.96 GOLD   
  4 Turner, Brian             10 FAST                   43.71      43.97 GOLD   
  5 Enslen, Jacob             10 Wave                   42.71      44.41 GOLD   
  6 McGovern, Matthew          9 CRA                    42.06      44.60 GOLD   
  7 Cramer, Elijah             9 HPST                   45.88      44.70 GOLD   
  8 Woodfin, Aden             10 Blue Dolphins          46.26      45.06 GOLD   
  9 McCarthy, Jackson         10 Walton Lake            44.70      45.40 GOLD   
 10 Griffin, Isaac             9 Torpedoes              47.00      46.09 GOLD   
 11 Malkerson, Cole           10 YMCA                   46.02      46.58 GOLD   
 12 Polino, Jack              10 Wave                   45.19      48.47 SLVR   
 13 Plomchok, Ian             10 Torpedoes              47.25      48.57 SLVR   
SLVR - Division  
  1 Lane, Brennan             10 Founders Bridge        48.40      44.51 GOLD+  
  2 Hall, Aiden               10 Barracudas             47.63      47.71 SLVR   
  3 Walsh, Isaac              10 Waveriders             50.01      48.15 SLVR   
  4 Menninger, Patrick        10 FAST                   51.17      48.83 SLVR   
  5 Jones, Andrew             10 Walton Lake            47.90      49.28 SLVR   
  6 Faherty, Ryan             10 Torpedoes              50.16      49.33 SLVR   
  7 Buell, Eben                9 Sharks                 50.15      49.79 SLVR   
  8 Oates, Jackson            10 CRA                    50.18      51.21 SLVR   
  9 Trimble, Zachary           9 CRA                    50.52      51.58 SLVR   
 10 Riley, Jack               10 Founders Bridge        50.32      52.69 SLVR   
 11 Sawyer, Patrick           10 Marlins                51.93      53.61 QUAL   
 12 Summers, Patterson        10 QM                     53.25      55.20 QUAL   
 13 Penn, Cameron             10 QM                     52.74      55.53 QUAL   
 14 Barrow, John              10 Frogs                  50.70      56.54 QUAL   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Carroll, Greyson          10 Torpedoes              55.18      50.29 SLVR+  
  2 Detmer, Joshua             9 Tsunamis               56.87      51.23 SLVR+  
  3 Aktalay, Everett           9 Marlins                55.34      52.95 SLVR+  
  4 Miller, Rylan              9 Torpedoes              56.81      53.22 SLVR+  
  5 Taylor, Dylan              9 HPST                   54.53      54.21 QUAL   
  6 Reeve, Cameron            10 Hallsley               54.55      54.45 QUAL   
  7 Schrogie, Andrew          10 FAST                   55.68      54.50 QUAL   
  8 Malkerson, Wyatt          10 YMCA                   53.72      54.74 QUAL   
  9 Crawford, Tyler           10 Founders Bridge        59.66      54.84 QUAL+  
 10 Chin, Matthew             10 Torpedoes              56.03      54.97 QUAL   
 11 Buono, Maximus            10 YMCA                   56.65      55.03 QUAL   
 12 Shively, Jacob            10 YMCA                   56.12      56.25 QUAL   
 13 Maloney, Robbie            9 Hst Hurricanes         55.61      56.38 QUAL   
 14 Potter, Max               10 CRA                    55.71      56.42 QUAL   
 15 Blisick, Hayden           10 YMCA                   59.19      56.73 QUAL   
 16 Parandeh, Mattie          10 FAST                   55.98      56.84 QUAL   
 17 Creasey, Cameron           9 Walton Lake            58.56      57.03 QUAL   
 18 Cumpston, Jaden           10 Barracudas             57.56      57.04 QUAL   
 19 Stocks, Hayden             9 Hst Hurricanes         55.89      57.12 QUAL   
 20 Broussard, Devon          10 Frogs                  58.60      58.38 QUAL   
 21 Misson, Ashton            10 Waveriders             58.26      58.65 QUAL   
 22 Dagostino, Brandon         9 CRA                    56.90      58.88 QUAL   
 23 Kennedy, Daniel            9 YMCA                 1:03.48      59.34 QUAL+  
 24 Lewis, Brandon             9 Tsunamis               54.10      59.36 QUAL   
 25 Jones, Peyton              9 Hst Hurricanes         58.90      59.53        
 26 Dunn, Hunter               9 Wave                   58.61    1:00.95        
 27 Tassell, Nicholas          9 Hst Hurricanes       1:03.26    1:01.76        
 28 Marshall, McAllister      10 Sharks                 58.81    1:02.77        
 -- Nguyen, Vincent            9 Tiger Sharks           56.82         DQ        
 -- Best, John                10 Crocodiles           1:03.95         DQ        
 
Event 24  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke Midget
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard: ! 36.85   6/23/2005 Olivia Ross  at Creekwood, WL-VA             
                48.22  GOLD
                53.51  SLVR
                59.48  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Huwar, Sophia             10 Founders Bridge        40.03      41.31 GOLD   
  2 Clemens, Charlotte        10 HPST                   43.29      43.06 GOLD   
  3 Driskell, Abigail         10 CRA                    43.22      43.47 GOLD   
  4 Pasquinelli, Abby         10 Crocodiles             45.50      44.74 GOLD   
  5 Sheffield, Prophet        10 Tsunamis               45.69      44.84 GOLD   
  6 Albrecht, Heidi           10 Walton Lake            43.74      45.25 GOLD   
  7 Bill, Krista              10 Torpedoes              44.56      45.37 GOLD   
  8 Sturtz, Dory               9 Torpedoes              45.64      46.07 GOLD   
  9 Carroll, Kinsley          10 Torpedoes              45.97      47.28 GOLD   
 10 Helms, Kyra               10 Stingrays              46.62      47.84 GOLD   
 11 Stiltoner, Jordan         10 Torpedoes              46.66      47.88 GOLD   
 12 Persinger, Cameron        10 Hst Hurricanes         47.26      48.35 SLVR   
SLVR - Division  
  1 Cosner, Reagan            10 HPST                   48.48      46.88 GOLD+  
  2 Spruill, Sydney           10 Marlins                49.51      49.13 SLVR   
  3 Griffin, Ellie            10 Hst Hurricanes         52.57      49.22 SLVR   
  4 Eason, Grace              10 Waveriders             49.98      49.33 SLVR   
  5 Nuckols, Ellie             9 Barracudas             52.59      49.87 SLVR   
  6 Yates, Mackenzie          10 QM                     52.55      50.09 SLVR   
  7 Brown, Sarah               9 CRA                    48.85      50.31 SLVR   
  8 Rusin, Madeline            9 Tiger Sharks           49.93      51.08 SLVR   
  9 Karjane, Callie           10 Founders Bridge        51.28      51.32 SLVR   
 10 Bigger, Carly              9 Sharks                 51.34      51.45 SLVR   
 11 Russo, Leah                9 Sharks                 53.26      51.71 SLVR   
 12 Yeomans, Lily              9 Barracudas             50.30      51.73 SLVR   
 13 Evans, Rose               10 YMCA                   51.04      52.06 SLVR   
 14 Shepherd, Sophie          10 FAST                   50.28      52.16 SLVR   
 15 Hulcher, Reese            10 Marlins                51.48      52.30 SLVR   
 16 Schrogie, Caroline        10 FAST                   52.71      52.84 SLVR   
 17 Sink, Julia               10 Wave                   53.39      53.12 SLVR   
 18 Godfrey, Sophia            9 FAST                   51.83      54.02 QUAL   
 -- Gutzwiller, Kaelyn         9 Barracudas             52.73         DQ        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Dotson, Kayla             10 Crocodiles             53.88      51.00 SLVR+  
  2 Campbell, Maddie          10 Blue Dolphins          54.25      52.22 SLVR+  
  3 Dewitt, Ayva               9 Torpedoes              54.46      52.74 SLVR+  
  4 Smith, Cara               10 Tsunamis               53.64      53.09 SLVR+  
  5 Hernandez, Vania           9 Barracudas             55.45      53.17 SLVR+  
  6 Russo, Abby               10 Sharks                 53.64      53.23 SLVR+  
  7 Tucker, Liza               9 QM                     53.57      53.82 QUAL   
  8 Gillespie, Breanna         9 YMCA                   55.42      54.13 QUAL   
  9 Montgomery, Abigail        9 Marlins                55.91      54.29 QUAL   
 10 Grilliot, Katherine       10 QM                     54.27      54.69 QUAL   
 11 Nichols, Kendall          10 Tiger Sharks           55.29      54.74 QUAL   
 12 Oneil, Lily               10 HPST                   55.61      54.77 QUAL   
 13 Becker, Kailyn            10 Tsunamis               56.81      54.79 QUAL   
 14 Imbriaco, Jacey           10 Hallsley               55.12      54.92 QUAL   
 15 Macneil, Addison          10 Hallsley               55.22      55.00 QUAL   
 15 Kirsh, Mackenzie          10 QM                     54.12      55.00 QUAL   
 17 Sivak, Caitlyn             9 HPST                   54.86      55.30 QUAL   
 18 Knight, Naomi             10 FAST                   56.10      55.55 QUAL   
 19 Rezaee, Ponteha           10 Sea Dragons            56.14      55.62 QUAL   
 20 Klingenberg, Campbell     10 QM                     54.67      55.67 QUAL   
 21 Smith, Lilly              10 QM                     56.43      55.84 QUAL   
 22 Nester, Mariet             9 Blue Dolphins          57.40      55.92 QUAL   
 23 Flanagan, Midgie           9 Frogs                  55.14      56.00 QUAL   
 24 Jones, Kimberly            9 Walton Lake            56.44      56.22 QUAL   
 25 Buell, Anna                9 Sharks                 55.09      56.64 QUAL   
 26 Nevel, Madeleine          10 Hallsley               58.47      56.86 QUAL   
 27 Rotter, Meghan            10 Sharks                 55.39      56.95 QUAL   
 28 Mabie, Juliona             9 Sea Dragons            55.27      57.42 QUAL   
 29 Carawan, Sophie           10 FAST                   58.15      57.49 QUAL   
 30 Ix, Sara                   9 Waveriders             53.71      57.53 QUAL   
 31 Dickey, Kadence           10 Tiger Sharks           57.53      57.55 QUAL   
 32 Deas, Colleen              9 Hst Hurricanes         59.29      57.92 QUAL   
 33 Green, Soyars             10 Sharks                 58.40      58.21 QUAL   
 34 Thompson, Janae           10 CRA                    59.40      58.29 QUAL   
 35 Staneart, Gillian          9 MCC                    56.88      58.69 QUAL   
 36 Davis, Katie               9 Frogs                  56.56      59.38 QUAL   
 37 Olsen, Riley               9 Marlins                58.02    1:00.89        
 38 Salley, Mackenzie          9 Barracudas             58.78    1:01.79        
 39 McConnell, Megan          10 Blue Dolphins          59.19    1:02.03        
 40 Altermatt, Jamie          10 QM                     59.12    1:03.40        
 41 Merlot, Zoe               10 CRA                    58.37    1:05.45        
 -- Flattum, Morgan            9 Tsunamis             1:10.68         DQ        
 -- Wallace, Hannah            9 FAST                   54.61         DQ        
 
Event 25  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Junior
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard: ! 30.58   7/21/2014 Adam Kerr at 2014 CAL Champs, HPST-VA        
                41.20  GOLD
                46.80  SLVR
                51.92  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Scott, Alex               12 Hst Hurricanes         36.27      34.71 GOLD   
  2 Forbes, Ben               12 Tiger Sharks           40.39      38.32 GOLD   
  3 Clarke-Ashton, Elijah     12 Stingrays              38.26      38.37 GOLD   
  4 Menninger, Jason          12 FAST                   38.04      38.56 GOLD   
  5 Cumpston, Erik            12 Barracudas             38.53      38.69 GOLD   
  6 Durham, Stephen           12 Wave                   40.16      39.87 GOLD   
  7 Galang, Lorenzo           11 CRA                    38.57      40.73 GOLD   
SLVR - Division  
  1 Cosner, Dalton            12 HPST                   41.68      39.41 GOLD+  
  2 Watson, Eric              11 FAST                   41.72      39.59 GOLD+  
  3 Sweat, Matthew            12 FAST                   41.71      40.10 GOLD+  
  4 Friedkin, Nick            12 Tsunamis               41.22      40.66 GOLD+  
  5 Hamilton, Eric            12 Torpedoes              42.30      41.25 SLVR   
  6 Dillon, Jack              12 QM                     42.80      41.62 SLVR   
  7 Kirsh, Kahner             12 QM                     41.82      41.93 SLVR   
  8 Jennings, Logan           11 QM                     42.99      42.28 SLVR   
  9 Townsend, Alec            12 Sharks                 42.95      42.30 SLVR   
 10 Klausner, Matthew         11 Founders Bridge        41.95      42.35 SLVR   
 11 McKeague, Matthew         11 Marlins                42.02      42.70 SLVR   
 12 Eason, Gabriel            12 Waveriders             43.41      42.84 SLVR   
 13 Dewitt, Jaxon             11 Torpedoes              41.81      42.90 SLVR   
 14 Harbert, Zachary          12 CRA                    41.71      43.07 SLVR   
 15 Troxell, Owen             11 FAST                   42.73      43.28 SLVR   
 16 Pollock, Kellen           11 Frogs                  44.71      43.42 SLVR   
 17 Burger, Matthew           12 Walton Lake            43.59      44.02 SLVR   
 18 Elim, Max                 12 Tiger Sharks           43.62      44.58 SLVR   
 19 Scott, Ashton             12 Sea Dragons            45.21      45.23 SLVR   
 20 McKey, Max                11 YMCA                   45.12      45.73 SLVR   
 21 Parks, Noah               11 Marlins                46.65      46.88 QUAL   
 22 Huwar, Michael            11 Founders Bridge        45.15      47.03 QUAL   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Hutton, Jeremiah          12 FAST                   47.14      43.39 SLVR+  
  2 Carter, Blake             12 QM                     47.71      44.00 SLVR+  
  3 Kish, Nathan              11 MCC                    48.28      46.28 SLVR+  
  4 Maxwell, Ben              12 Barracudas             50.39      46.66 SLVR+  
  5 Stromberg, Calvin         11 Frogs                  48.02      47.02 QUAL   
  6 Shaw, William             11 Wave                   48.28      47.16 QUAL   
  7 Martin, Braxton           11 CRA                    48.23      47.19 QUAL   
  8 Altermatt, Kyle           11 QM                     50.88      47.40 QUAL   
  9 Sawyer, Justin            12 Marlins                48.66      48.04 QUAL   
 10 Fleming, Andrew           11 FAST                   47.60      48.09 QUAL   
 11 Farmer, Ethan             12 MCC                    50.33      48.45 QUAL   
 12 Cluff, Cameron            11 Frogs                  51.18      48.76 QUAL   
 13 Dillingham, Peyton        11 FAST                   51.42      49.05 QUAL   
 14 Diefenbach, D.            12 Stingrays              52.36      49.51 QUAL+  
 15 Papiernik, Stephen        11 Torpedoes              51.45      50.04 QUAL   
 16 Negron, Joey              11 Marlins                49.26      50.20 QUAL   
 17 Richardson, Liam          12 Walton Lake            48.90      50.36 QUAL   
 18 Colaiacovo, Michael       11 Tiger Sharks           49.48      50.58 QUAL   
 19 Forbes, Max               12 Tiger Sharks           51.48      50.90 QUAL   
 20 Farris, Dylan             11 Tiger Sharks           50.14      50.92 QUAL   
 21 Atzinger, Max             11 Sharks                 48.90      51.00 QUAL   
 22 Willis, Adam              11 Wave                   53.98      51.54 QUAL+  
 23 Lee, Elliot               12 Waveriders             48.20      51.60 QUAL   
 24 Ward, Luke                11 Marlins                47.29      52.13        
 25 Davoud, Kaleb             11 Founders Bridge        55.21      52.15        
 26 Cattie, Riley             11 Marlins                51.57      52.62        
 27 Sims, Kyler               12 Frogs                  47.78      53.21        
 28 Edwards, Lucas            12 YMCA                   59.23      58.11        
 29 Parnell, Austin           12 Hst Hurricanes       1:06.27    1:06.83        
 
Event 26  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Junior
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard: ! 33.24   7/27/2007 Olivia Ross at 2007 Champs, WL-VA            
                41.90  GOLD
                46.40  SLVR
                50.48  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Doyle, Cassidy            12 Marlins                35.85      33.89 GOLD   
  2 Albrecht, Leslie          12 Walton Lake            37.44      36.62 GOLD   
  3 Shigley, Taylor           12 Hallsley               37.74      36.63 GOLD   
  4 Gozzi, MaryGrace          12 Waveriders             38.87      38.13 GOLD   
  5 Huang, Cynthia            11 Waveriders             39.68      38.31 GOLD   
  6 Coffey, Lauren            12 Frogs                  39.58      38.97 GOLD   
  7 Peace, Sadie              12 FAST                   40.44      40.27 GOLD   
  8 Rogerson, Anneliese       11 YMCA                   41.09      42.29 SLVR   
  9 Estep, Alexis             12 Barracudas             40.63      42.89 SLVR   
 10 Bogue, Whitley            11 YMCA                   40.85      43.02 SLVR   
SLVR - Division  
  1 Eggleston, Olivia         12 QM                     42.12      40.84 GOLD+  
  2 Barber, Emmie             12 CRA                    42.42      40.89 GOLD+  
  3 Jens, Hannah              12 MCC                    42.10      41.35 GOLD+  
  4 Garrett, Campbell         11 Wave                   42.52      41.62 GOLD+  
  5 Walmsley, Charlie         12 Tiger Sharks           44.06      42.62 SLVR   
  6 Clark, Jordan             11 Wave                   44.16      42.67 SLVR   
  7 Frazier, Annabelle        11 FAST                   42.49      43.18 SLVR   
  8 Higley, Holly             11 Crocodiles             42.09      43.23 SLVR   
  9 Haring, Grace             12 QM                     42.57      43.35 SLVR   
 10 Jones, Karmen             12 Walton Lake            43.24      43.40 SLVR   
 11 Simpson, Mary             12 Marlins                44.33      43.46 SLVR   
 12 Peace, Baisey             12 FAST                   42.21      43.59 SLVR   
 13 Saunders, Shea            11 Hst Hurricanes         43.30      43.62 SLVR   
 14 Gentile, Lillian          12 Sharks                 45.76      43.93 SLVR   
 15 Dintino, Gabriella        12 YMCA                   43.16      44.59 SLVR   
 16 McHugh, Ava               12 Frogs                  43.76      44.64 SLVR   
 17 Posner, Lacy              11 Wave                   45.05      44.80 SLVR   
 18 Schofield, Gabrielle      12 Tsunamis               43.06      45.33 SLVR   
 19 Brubaker, Allison         12 CRA                    45.62      45.46 SLVR   
 20 Pasquinelli, Emily        12 Crocodiles             44.15      45.51 SLVR   
 21 Stenner, Katy             12 Walton Lake            44.71      45.72 SLVR   
 22 Camacho, Meghan           12 CRA                    44.80      46.20 SLVR   
 23 Profita, Pilar            12 CRA                    45.12      46.36 SLVR   
 24 Gatewood, Ava             11 Walton Lake            45.80      46.96 QUAL   
 25 Miller, Jessica           11 Blue Dolphins          43.54      47.03 QUAL   
 26 Salley, Kaitlyn           11 Barracudas             44.27      47.43 QUAL   
 27 Johnson, Sophie           12 FAST                   46.24      47.71 QUAL   
 28 Lopez, Emily              12 Torpedoes              45.81      47.85 QUAL   
 29 Noonan, Althea            12 Sharks                 46.02      48.06 QUAL   
 30 Satterfield, Claire       12 FAST                   45.86      48.85 QUAL   
 31 Collins, Cassidy          12 Marlins                46.36      48.96 QUAL   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Hartwill, Aaliyah         11 Marlins                46.99      44.36 SLVR+  
  2 Coppage, Courtney         11 QM                     47.02      44.61 SLVR+  
  3 Robbins, Layne            12 CRA                    48.82      45.40 SLVR+  
  4 Lee, Destiny              12 Waveriders             46.94      45.67 SLVR+  
  5 Kerr, Erin                11 HPST                   47.05      45.95 SLVR+  
  6 Brock-Turner, Eliza       11 Torpedoes              47.00      46.41 QUAL   
  7 Keatts, Brenna            11 Barracudas             46.52      47.25 QUAL   
  8 Schmidt, Lauren           11 Sharks                 47.16      47.41 QUAL   
  9 Metcalf, Ana              12 Tiger Sharks           47.10      47.44 QUAL   
 10 Persinger, Britney        11 Hst Hurricanes         54.38      47.67 QUAL+  
 11 Nelms, Kaytlin            11 Torpedoes              47.03      48.32 QUAL   
 12 Shively, Alysa            12 YMCA                   49.44      48.39 QUAL   
 13 Griffin, Morgan           11 Torpedoes              47.58      48.43 QUAL   
 14 Green, Trinity            12 HPST                   49.29      48.44 QUAL   
 15 Valdez, Jessica           11 YMCA                   50.26      48.75 QUAL   
 15 Anderson, Chandler        12 Marlins                46.65      48.75 QUAL   
 17 Heyer, DeLainey           11 CRA                    47.24      48.95 QUAL   
 18 Brinkman, Lara            12 Sharks                 52.94      48.98 QUAL+  
 19 Garner, Jessica           12 MCC                    48.10      49.81 QUAL   
 20 Parsons, Alexis           11 Tsunamis               55.16      50.08 QUAL+  
 21 Racz, Isabella            12 Frogs                  49.64      50.09 QUAL   
 22 Shockley, Courtney        11 HPST                   49.96      50.26 QUAL   
 23 Jenkins, Jordan           11 FAST                   47.62      50.32 QUAL   
 24 Nelson, Sarah             11 FAST                   51.15      50.59        
 25 Woodfin, Kayla            12 Blue Dolphins          48.38      50.70        
 26 Morrall, Ella             11 Sharks                 51.60      50.78        
 27 Brown, Laura              11 YMCA                   48.37      51.18        
 28 Mulkey, Virginia          12 FAST                   48.44      51.24        
 29 Amitrano, Amy             12 Crocodiles             55.76      52.90        
 30 McMillan, Kaitlyn         11 Stingrays              56.79      53.70        
 31 Andes, Rylee              11 Hallsley               55.73      56.86        
 -- DeSimone, Katie           12 FAST                   48.57         DQ        
 -- Maxwell, Zoe              11 Barracudas             47.03         DQ        
 
Event 27  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Midget Bronze Relay
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard: ! 2:04.92   7/24/2009 E. Beach, R. Egan, T. Covingto, HST-VA     
                         n, C. Beach                                       
                1:00.00  GOLD
                2:00.00  SLVR
                3:00.00  QUAL
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chester  'A'                                      3:00.00    2:41.22 QUAL   
     1) Melton, Aidan M10               2) Acome, Emily W10               
     3) Cimbal, Hannah W10              4) Shank, Michael M10             
  2 Tarrington Swim Team  'A'                         3:00.00    2:47.96 QUAL   
     1) Farris, Austin M9               2) Freda, Colin M10               
     3) Nguyen, Vincent M9              4) Nekoumand, Nicholas M9         
  3 Pogo YMCA  'B'                                    3:00.00    2:49.39 QUAL   
     1) Wilson, Calla W9                2) Barton, Bowen M10              
     3) Gillespie, Breanna W9           4) Dillenger, Olivia W9           
  4 Foxcroft Aquatic Swim Team  'A'                   3:00.00    2:49.41 QUAL   
     1) Schrogie, Andrew M10            2) Schrogie, Caroline W10         
     3) Timmer, Matthew M9              4) Parandeh, Mattie M10           
  5 The Highlands Swim Team  'A'                      3:00.00    2:50.51 QUAL   
     1) Deas, Colleen W9                2) Maloney, Robbie M9             
     3) Jones, Peyton M9                4) Blair, Ben M10                 
  6 Watermill Swim Team  'A'                          3:00.00    2:53.07 QUAL   
     1) Kaut, Madeline W10              2) Easter, Samantha W9            
     3) Muse, Alexis W10                4) Walsh, Isaac M10               
  7 Salisbury Country Club  'A'                       3:00.00    2:55.42 QUAL   
     1) Russo, Leah W9                  2) Weinstein, Margaret W9         
     3) Marshall, McAllister M10        4) Rotter, Meghan W10             
  8 Queensmill  'A'                                   3:00.00    2:56.88 QUAL   
     1) Yates, Mackenzie W10            2) Jennings, Marissa W9           
     3) Coppola, Megan W10              4) Smith, Lilly W10               
  9 Chester  'B'                                      3:00.00    2:57.74 QUAL   
     1) Underwood, Julia W9             2) Andusko, Lillian W9            
     3) Lyerly, Avery W10               4) Merlot, Zoe W10                
 10 Bayhill Pointe Swim Team  'A'                     3:00.00    2:58.22 QUAL   
     1) Kinder, Michaela W10            2) Griffin, Isaac M9              
     3) Roberts, Caroline W9            4) Gibson, Ryann W9               
 11 The Highlands Swim Team  'B'                      3:00.00    3:01.65        
     1) Burkett, Jessica W10            2) Paxton, Ashley W10             
     3) Clark, Emily W10                4) Griffin, Ellie W10             
 12 Bayhill Pointe Swim Team  'B'                     3:00.00    3:15.30        
     1) Moon, Danny M9                  2) Chin, Matthew M10              
     3) Dewitt, Ayva W9                 4) Miller, Rylan M9               
 13 Pogo YMCA  'A'                                    3:00.00    3:27.17        
     1) Hubbard, Riley W9               2) McKey, Anna W9                 
     3) McGraw, Jordan W10              4) Kennedy, Daniel M9             
 14 FoxCreek Swim Team  'A'                           3:00.00    3:32.67        
     1) Anderson, Brooks M10            2) Vernon, Anne W9                
     3) Olsen, Riley W9                 4) McKeague, Mason M9             
 15 Woodland Pond Swim Team  'A'                      3:00.00    3:33.41        
     1) Graham, Samantha W10            2) Pitchford, Hudson M9           
     3) McGrath, Hunter M10             4) Roberts, Caroline W10          
 -- Hampton Park Hammerheads  'A'                     3:00.00         DQ        
     1) Sanders, Ava W9                 2) Wheeler-Fox, Caitlin W10       
     3) LaMattina, Joey M9              4) Taylor, Dylan M9               
 
Event 28  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Midget Silver Relay
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard: ! 2:04.92   7/24/2009 E. Beach, R. Egan, T. Covingto, HST-VA     
                         n, C. Beach                                       
                1:00.00  GOLD
                2:00.00  SLVR
                3:00.00  QUAL
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SLVR - Division  
  1 Foxcroft Aquatic Swim Team  'A'                   2:00.00    2:27.89 QUAL   
     1) Frazier, Madline W10            2) Klabunde, Tyler M10            
     3) Nelson, Rachel W10              4) Moudry, Matthew M10            
  2 Bayhill Pointe Swim Team  'A'                     2:00.00    2:28.24 QUAL   
     1) Sturtz, Dory W9                 2) Bill, Krista W10               
     3) Papiernik, Kathleen W9          4) Faherty, Ryan M10              
  3 Summer Lake Swim Team  'A'                        2:00.00    2:31.98 QUAL   
     1) Bauer, Cassie W9                2) Becker, Kailyn W10             
     3) Sheffield, Prophet W10          4) Miller, Nicholas M10           
  4 Tarrington Swim Team  'A'                         2:00.00    2:33.88 QUAL   
     1) Dickey, Kadence W10             2) Freda, John M10                
     3) Rusin, Madeline W9              4) Young, Aiden M9                
  5 Hampton Park Hammerheads  'A'                     2:00.00    2:36.87 QUAL   
     1) Cosner, Reagan W10              2) Sivak, Caitlyn W9              
     3) Lindsay, Charlotte W10          4) Mitchell, Colin M10            
  6 FoxCreek Swim Team  'A'                           2:00.00    2:37.81 QUAL   
     1) Hulcher, Reese W10              2) Aktalay, Everett M9            
     3) Sawyer, Patrick M10             4) Brown, Kailyn W9               
  7 Watermill Swim Team  'A'                          2:00.00    2:40.54 QUAL   
     1) Misson, Ashton M10              2) Ix, Sara W9                    
     3) Dodge, Jackson M10              4) Tai, Bethany W9                
  8 The Highlands Swim Team  'A'                      2:00.00    2:40.68 QUAL   
     1) Deas, Alex M9                   2) Hoover, Kaeli W10              
     3) Persinger, Cameron W10          4) Stocks, Hayden M9              
  9 Birkdale Swim Team  'A'                           2:00.00    2:41.15 QUAL   
     1) Cumpston, Jaden M10             2) Gutzwiller, Kaelyn W9          
     3) Yeomans, Lily W9                4) Gemma, Eli M10                 
 10 Bayhill Pointe Swim Team  'B'                     2:00.00    2:41.34 QUAL   
     1) Carroll, Kinsley W10            2) Lopez, Jenna W10               
     3) Stiltoner, Jordan W10           4) Carroll, Greyson M10           
 11 FoxCreek Swim Team  'B'                           2:00.00    2:42.22 QUAL   
     1) Montgomery, Abigail W9          2) Davis, Chloe W9                
     3) Kvaven, Kiersty W10             4) Walker, Cara W10               
 12 Beulah  'A'                                       2:00.00    2:42.91 QUAL   
     1) Helms, Kyra W10                 2) Diefenbach, Zachary M9         
     3) Conner, Gavyn M9                4) Ghosh, Cole M9                 
 13 Salisbury Country Club  'B'                       2:00.00    2:44.58 QUAL   
     1) Green, Soyars W10               2) Huffman, Jacob M10             
     3) Hurt, Megan W10                 4) Bigger, Carly W9               
 14 Chester  'A'                                      2:00.00    2:49.57 QUAL   
     1) Kelley, Marissa W9              2) Potter, Max M10                
     3) Thompson, Janae W10             4) Robbins, Jayden M9             
 15 Salisbury Country Club  'A'                       2:00.00    2:50.40 QUAL   
     1) Hill, Berkeley W9               2) Brown, Alexander M10           
     3) Buell, Anna W9                  4) Buell, Eben M9                 
 16 Summer Lake Swim Team  'B'                        2:00.00    2:51.14 QUAL   
     1) Detmer, Joshua M9               2) Lewis, Brandon M9              
     3) Corbett, Jackson M9             4) Smith, Cara W10                
 17 Pogo YMCA  'A'                                    2:00.00    2:52.21 QUAL   
     1) Evans, Rose W10                 2) Shively, Jacob M10             
     3) Buono, Maximus M10              4) Malkerson, Wyatt M10           
 18 Queensmill  'A'                                   2:00.00    2:52.88 QUAL   
     1) Tucker, Liza W9                 2) Summers, Patterson M10         
     3) Kirsh, Mackenzie W10            4) Penn, Cameron M10              
 19 Hallsley High Tides  'A'                          2:00.00    2:54.53 QUAL   
     1) Macneil, Addison W10            2) Nevel, Madeleine W10           
     3) Underwood, Reagan W10           4) Imbriaco, Jacey W10            
 20 Founders Bridge Electric Eels  'A'                2:00.00    3:05.08        
     1) Karjane, Callie W10             2) Rowe, Finn M9                  
     3) Crawford, Tyler M10             4) Kast, Susanna W9               
 21 Magnolia Green Sea Dragons  'A'                   2:00.00    3:05.23        
     1) Rezaee, Ponteha W10             2) Luczak, Brenna W9              
     3) Holloway, Lauren W9             4) Flannagan, Aidan M10           
 
Event 29  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Midget Gold Relay
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard: ! 2:04.92   7/24/2009 E. Beach, R. Egan, T. Covingto, HST-VA     
                         n, C. Beach                                       
                1:00.00  GOLD
                2:00.00  SLVR
                3:00.00  QUAL
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Chester  'A'                                      1:00.00    2:10.28 QUAL   
     1) Fisher, Joshua M9               2) Trimble, Zachary M9            
     3) Driskell, Abigail W10           4) McGovern, Matthew M9           
  2 Walton Lake White Sharks  'A'                     1:00.00    2:13.85 QUAL   
     1) McCarthy, Jackson M10           2) Albrecht, Heidi W10            
     3) Radtke, Madelyn W10             4) Jaeger, Renee W9               
  3 Hampton Park Hammerheads  'A'                     1:00.00    2:17.00 QUAL   
     1) Cramer, Elijah M9               2) Clemens, Charlotte W10         
     3) Pershing, Gracie W10            4) Moore, Brandon M9              
  4 Watermill Swim Team  'A'                          1:00.00    2:19.05 QUAL   
     1) Snyder, Annie W10               2) Gozzi, Benjamin M10            
     3) Eason, Grace W10                4) Flisiak, Julia W10             
  5 Foxcroft Aquatic Swim Team  'A'                   1:00.00    2:19.79 QUAL   
     1) Menninger, Patrick M10          2) Shepherd, Sophie W10           
     3) Gosline, Addison M9             4) Turner, Brian M10              
  6 Queensmill  'A'                                   1:00.00    2:20.04 QUAL   
     1) Grilliot, Katherine W10         2) Ball, Hannah W9                
     3) Johnson, Collin M10             4) Bonser, Kylie W10              
  7 Founders Bridge Electric Eels  'A'                1:00.00    2:20.36 QUAL   
     1) Lane, Brennan M10               2) Riley, Jack M10                
     3) Koontz, Ashton M10              4) Huwar, Sophia W10              
  8 FoxCreek Swim Team  'A'                           1:00.00    2:23.51 QUAL   
     1) Ames, Leila W10                 2) Orban, Nathan M9               
     3) Doyle, Keira W9                 4) Spruill, Sydney W10            
  9 Chester  'B'                                      1:00.00    2:24.53 QUAL   
     1) Brown, Sarah W9                 2) Dagostino, Brandon M9          
     3) Oates, Jackson M10              4) Papakostas, Caroline W9        
 10 Pogo YMCA  'A'                                    1:00.00    2:24.95 QUAL   
     1) Phelps, Kinsey W10              2) Hardman, Joseph M10            
     3) Blisick, Hayden M10             4) deShazo, Nora W10              
 11 Walton Lake White Sharks  'B'                     1:00.00    2:33.38 QUAL   
     1) Jones, Kimberly W9              2) Creasey, Cameron M9            
     3) Jones, Andrew M10               4) Gholson, Sophia W10            
 12 Woodland Pond Swim Team  'A'                      1:00.00    2:33.59 QUAL   
     1) Enslen, Jacob M10               2) Sink, Julia W10                
     3) Dunn, Hunter M9                 4) Polino, Jack M10               
 13 Falling Creek Farms Swim Team  'A'                1:00.00    2:34.95 QUAL   
     1) Collins, Chloe W10              2) McConnell, Megan W10           
     3) Campbell, Maddie W10            4) Woodfin, Aden M10              
 14 Foxcroft Aquatic Swim Team  'B'                   1:00.00    2:54.50 QUAL   
     1) Carawan, Sophie W10             2) Andrews, Layne W10             
     3) Wallace, Hannah W9              4) Godfrey, Sophia W9             
 -- Birkdale Swim Team  'A'                           1:00.00         DQ        
     1) Hall, Aiden M10                 2) Nuckols, Ellie W9              
     3) Hernandez, Vania W9             4) Yeomans, Josiah M10            
 
Event 30  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Junior Bronze Relay
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard: ! 1:50.74   7/21/2014 M. Stoll, A. Hartwill, M. Gorr, BST-VA     
                         uso, C. Mills                                     
                1:00.00  GOLD
                2:00.00  SLVR
                3:00.00  QUAL
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Chester  'A'                                      3:00.00    2:16.35 QUAL   
     1) Carraway, Gavin M12             2) Heyer, McKennah W12            
     3) Camacho, Meghan W12             4) Richards, Ian M11              
  2 Meadowbrook Piranhas  'A'                         3:00.00    2:18.11 QUAL   
     1) Jens, Hannah W12                2) Garner, Jessica W12            
     3) Davey, Cris M12                 4) Gillette, Brandt M11           
  3 Queensmill  'A'                                   3:00.00    2:19.18 QUAL   
     1) Smith, Rachel W12               2) Coppage, Courtney W11          
     3) Haring, Grace W12               4) Vanderslice, Zach M12          
  4 Woodland Pond Swim Team  'A'                      3:00.00    2:19.35 QUAL   
     1) Shaw, William M11               2) Puleo, Caroline W12            
     3) Clark, Jordan W11               4) Sprenkle, James M11            
  5 FoxCreek Swim Team  'A'                           3:00.00    2:19.65 QUAL   
     1) Anderson, Chandler W12          2) Fish, Julia W12                
     3) Sawyer, Justin M12              4) Jakim, Josh M12                
  6 Salisbury Country Club  'A'                       3:00.00    2:22.04 QUAL   
     1) Dreyer, Elizabeth W12           2) Gates, Brandt M12              
     3) Spichiger, Heather W11          4) Townsend, Alec M12             
  7 Foxcroft Aquatic Swim Team  'B'                   3:00.00    2:23.12 QUAL   
     1) Clennan, Taylor W11             2) Fleming, Andrew M11            
     3) Knight, Ella W12                4) Motsett, Olivia W11            
  8 Chester  'B'                                      3:00.00    2:24.67 QUAL   
     1) Brubaker, Allison W12           2) Heyer, DeLainey W11            
     3) Robbins, Layne W12              4) Humphries, Anne Myria W11      
  9 Foxcroft Aquatic Swim Team  'A'                   3:00.00    2:26.21 QUAL   
     1) O'Donnell, Rory M11             2) Jenkins, Jordan W11            
     3) Smith, Jordyn W11               4) Loppacker, Jackson M11         
 10 FoxCreek Swim Team  'B'                           3:00.00    2:27.73 QUAL   
     1) Simpson, Mary W12               2) Simpson, Eden W11              
     3) Collins, Cassidy W12            4) Mashack, Isabella W12          
 11 Hampton Park Hammerheads  'A'                     3:00.00    2:31.33 QUAL   
     1) Green, Trinity W12              2) St. Pierre, Taylor W12         
     3) Francis, Jillian W12            4) Shockley, Courtney W11         
 12 Gregory's Pond Swim Team  'A'                     3:00.00    2:37.70 QUAL   
     1) Norwood, Shane M12              2) Merkli, Dylan W12              
     3) Racz, Isabella W12              4) Cluff, Cameron M11             
 13 Salisbury Country Club  'B'                       3:00.00    2:42.55 QUAL   
     1) Atzinger, Max M11               2) Brinkman, Lara W12             
     3) Morrall, Ella W11               4) Noonan, Althea W12             
 14 Pogo YMCA  'A'                                    3:00.00    2:42.97 QUAL   
     1) Edwards, Lucas M12              2) Shively, Alysa W12             
     3) Cardani, Adger M11              4) Valdez, Jessica W11            
 15 Watermill Swim Team  'A'                          3:00.00    2:51.08 QUAL   
     1) Lee, Elliot M12                 2) Tan, Jaden W11                 
     3) Lee, Destiny W12                4) Dixon, Kylie W12               
 16 Creekwood Swim Team  'A'                          3:00.00    2:51.25 QUAL   
     1) Dotson, Kayla W10               2) Best, John M10                 
     3) Amitrano, Amy W12               4) Higley, Holly W11              
 -- Birkdale Swim Team  'A'                           3:00.00   X2:36.77 QUAL   
     1) Keatts, Brenna W11              2) Dinardo, Alexandra W11         
     3) Laino, MacKenzie W10            4) Costley, Sydney W12            
 
Event 31  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Junior Silver Relay
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard: ! 1:50.74   7/21/2014 M. Stoll, A. Hartwill, M. Gorr, BST-VA     
                         uso, C. Mills                                     
                1:00.00  GOLD
                2:00.00  SLVR
                3:00.00  QUAL
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SLVR - Division  
  1 Foxcroft Aquatic Swim Team  'A'                   2:00.00    2:03.89 QUAL   
     1) Hutton, Jeremiah M12            2) Frazier, Annabelle W11         
     3) Peace, Sadie W12                4) Watson, Eric M11               
  2 Chester  'A'                                      2:00.00    2:06.72 QUAL   
     1) Barber, Emmie W12               2) Harbert, Zachary M12           
     3) Hutchins, Ella W12              4) Galang, Lorenzo M11            
  3 Bayhill Pointe Swim Team  'A'                     2:00.00    2:07.41 QUAL   
     1) Hamilton, Eric M12              2) Sarnecky, Whitney W11          
     3) Taylor, Sophia W12              4) Dewitt, Jaxon M11              
  4 Queensmill  'A'                                   2:00.00    2:09.60 QUAL   
     1) Siddiqi, Kayla W11              2) Eggleston, Olivia W12          
     3) Carter, Blake M12               4) Jennings, Logan M11            
  5 Foxcroft Aquatic Swim Team  'B'                   2:00.00    2:09.73 QUAL   
     1) Troxell, Owen M11               2) Peace, Baisey W12              
     3) DeSimone, Katie W12             4) Menninger, Jason M12           
  6 Tarrington Swim Team  'A'                         2:00.00    2:11.84 QUAL   
     1) Metcalf, Ana W12                2) Elim, Max M12                  
     3) Walmsley, Charlie W12           4) Forbes, Ben M12                
  7 Bayhill Pointe Swim Team  'B'                     2:00.00    2:12.75 QUAL   
     1) Nelms, Kaytlin W11              2) Herlinger, Mattie W12          
     3) Brock-Turner, Eliza W11         4) Bruckner, Alex M12             
  8 Chester  'B'                                      2:00.00    2:12.82 QUAL   
     1) Oates, Johnny M12               2) Palmer, Gabriel M12            
     3) Cimbal, Tricia W12              4) Brown, Rachael W11             
  9 Walton Lake White Sharks  'A'                     2:00.00    2:14.01 QUAL   
     1) Williams, Sinclair W11          2) Jones, Karmen W12              
     3) Stenner, Katy W12               4) Richardson, Liam M12           
 10 FoxCreek Swim Team  'A'                           2:00.00    2:14.08 QUAL   
     1) Parks, Noah M11                 2) Kozlowski, Madison W11         
     3) Kidd, Jenna W11                 4) McKeague, Matthew M11          
 11 Watermill Swim Team  'A'                          2:00.00    2:15.08 QUAL   
     1) Strickland, Hannah W12          2) Brinegar, Anna W12             
     3) Gozzi, MaryGrace W12            4) Shin, Daniel M11               
 12 Queensmill  'B'                                   2:00.00    2:15.12 QUAL   
     1) Wallace, Brooke W12             2) Grilliot, Anna W12             
     3) Dingus, Liam M12                4) Kirsh, Kahner M12              
 13 Summer Lake Swim Team  'A'                        2:00.00    2:20.61 QUAL   
     1) Schofield, Gabrielle W12        2) Parsons, Alexis W11            
     3) Clements, Emily W11             4) Elliott, Riley M11             
 14 Birkdale Swim Team  'A'                           2:00.00    2:21.85 QUAL   
     1) Gutzwiller, Alex M11            2) Maxwell, Zoe W11               
     3) Robledo, Jeanelle W12           4) Maxwell, Ben M12               
 15 Magnolia Green Sea Dragons  'A'                   2:00.00    2:37.86 QUAL   
     1) Scott, Ashton M12               2) Curtis, Madison W12            
     3) Sheldon, Emily W12              4) Luczak, Jaden M11              
 16 The Highlands Swim Team  'A'                      2:00.00    2:43.94 QUAL   
     1) Persinger, Britney W11          2) Saul, Caitlyn W12              
     3) Laurent, Cameron M11            4) Parnell, Austin M12            
 
Event 32  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Junior Gold Relay
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard: ! 1:50.74   7/21/2014 M. Stoll, A. Hartwill, M. Gorr, BST-VA     
                         uso, C. Mills                                     
                1:00.00  GOLD
                2:00.00  SLVR
                3:00.00  QUAL
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Summer Lake Swim Team  'A'                        1:00.00    1:53.05 SLVR   
     1) Thompson, Kylie W12             2) Flattum, Meredith W11          
     3) Friedkin, Nick M12              4) Friedkin, Jordan M12           
  2 Foxcroft Aquatic Swim Team  'A'                   1:00.00    1:56.78 SLVR   
     1) Sweat, Matthew M12              2) Parandeh, Elan W12             
     3) Watson, Anna W12                4) Moudry, Aidan M11              
  3 Queensmill  'A'                                   1:00.00    1:57.48 SLVR   
     1) Long, Taylor W12                2) Brown, Kaitlin W11             
     3) Gregory, Crew M11               4) Carnes, Cody M12               
  4 Summer Lake Swim Team  'B'                        1:00.00    2:00.96 QUAL   
     1) Stanley, Alex M12               2) Clark, Samuel M12              
     3) Corbett, Madeline W12           4) Davis, Sam W11                 
  5 FoxCreek Swim Team  'A'                           1:00.00    2:02.67 QUAL   
     1) Hartwill, Aaliyah W11           2) Baine, Jalen M12               
     3) Mellon, Brooke W11              4) Doyle, Cassidy W12             
  6 Hampton Park Hammerheads  'A'                     1:00.00    2:02.72 QUAL   
     1) Clemens, Grace W12              2) Kerr, Erin W11                 
     3) Cramer, Alexandra W11           4) Cosner, Dalton M12             
  7 Woodland Pond Swim Team  'A'                      1:00.00    2:09.92 QUAL   
     1) Posner, Lacy W11                2) Durham, Stephen M12            
     3) Garrett, Campbell W11           4) Stanko, Kate W11               
  8 Pogo YMCA  'A'                                    1:00.00    2:11.61 QUAL   
     1) Parrish, Cullen M12             2) McKey, Max M11                 
     3) Brown, Laura W11                4) Rogerson, Anneliese W11        
  9 Salisbury Country Club  'A'                       1:00.00    2:16.26 QUAL   
     1) Hill, Lauren W11                2) Schmidt, Lauren W11            
     3) Gentile, Lillian W12            4) Buell, Abel M11                
 10 Creekwood Swim Team  'A'                          1:00.00    2:17.35 QUAL   
     1) Pasquinelli, Abby W10           2) Worley, Lillian W12            
     3) Saunders, Rachael W11           4) Pasquinelli, Emily W12         
 11 Beulah  'A'                                       1:00.00    2:24.84 QUAL   
     1) Diefenbach, D. M12              2) McMillan, Kaitlyn W11          
     3) Ghosh, Dylan M11                4) Gorruso, Madison W12           
 12 Falling Creek Farms Swim Team  'A'                1:00.00    2:26.15 QUAL   
     1) Miller, Jessica W11             2) McConnell, Caleb M12           
     3) Woodfin, Kayla W12              4) Campbell, Aidan M12