Licensed to Collegiate Schl Aq Cntr-Grtr Rchmnd AP - Site License
                                            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 7/23/2013
                   2013 CAL Champs - 7/22/2013 to 7/23/2013                    
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 82                        
 
                       Combined Team Scores - Division A                       
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Chester Recreational Assoc.        CRA             804  
                2 Foxcroft Aquatic Swim Team         FAST            513  
                3 Woodland Pond Swim Team            WPST            472  
                4 Hampton Park Hammerheads           HPST            435.5
                5 Salisbury Country Club             SCC             304  
 
                       Combined Team Scores - Division B                       
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Beulah                             BST             440.5
                2 Queensmill                         QM              416.5
                3 Bayhill Pointe Swim Team           BPST            258.5
                4 Summer Lake                        SL              255  
                5 Tarrington Swim Team               TST             244  
 
                       Combined Team Scores - Division C                       
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Watermill Swim Team                WMST            288.5
                2 FoxCreek Swim Team                 FCST            247  
                3 Walton Lake White Sharks           WL              243  
                4 Birkdale Golf Club Swim Team       BGC             222  
                5 YMCA Barracudas                    YMCA            183  
                6 The Highlands Swim Team            HST             160  
 
                       Combined Team Scores - Division D                       
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Meadowbrook Piranhas               MCC             168  
                2 Gregory's Pond Swim Team           GPST            118  
                3 Creekwood Swim Team                CW               99  
                4 Founders Bridge Electric Eels      FB               83  
                5 Magnolia Green Aquatic Assoc.      MGAA             47.5
                6 Falling Creek Farms Swim Team      FCF              30