Licensed to Poseidon Swimming      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 7/24/2012 02:19 PM
                   2012 CAL Champs - 7/23/2012 to 7/24/2012                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 35  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM Junior
===============================================================================
        1:18.86  GOLD
        1:28.14  SLVR
        1:36.85  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Kawka, Kamil        12 FAST                 1:10.89    1:09.18 GOLD     9  
  2 Branin, Casey       11 Walton Lake          1:13.76    1:09.96 GOLD     7  
  3 Covert, Stephen     12 CRA                  1:14.82    1:14.02 GOLD     6  
  4 Barnett, Jack       11 Wave                 1:17.42    1:15.76 GOLD     5  
  5 Louthan, Ty         12 Hst Hurricanes       1:16.10    1:21.37 SLVR     4  
SLVR - Division  
  1 Rice, Matt          12 Waveriders           1:19.14    1:18.39 GOLD+    8  
  2 Sadler, Ryder       12 Wave                 1:21.11    1:18.49 GOLD+    6  
  3 DeLePena, Sammy     12 Crocodiles           1:23.00    1:18.71 GOLD+    5  
  4 Polino, Ryan        11 Wave                 1:22.94    1:18.95 SLVR     4  
  5 Jenkins, Blake      12 FAST                 1:20.92    1:19.80 SLVR     3  
  6 Sweeney, Aaron      12 CRA                  1:20.24    1:20.95 SLVR     2  
  7 Nygaard, Max        11 HPST                 1:22.75    1:21.46 SLVR   
  8 Slater, Christian   11 Tsunamis             1:26.33    1:25.03 SLVR   
  9 Long, Zach          11 QM                   1:22.44    1:25.78 SLVR   
 10 Briggs, Aaron       12 Tsunamis             1:24.76    1:26.40 SLVR   
 11 Dupre, Matthew      11 CRA                  1:22.39    1:27.16 SLVR   
 12 Hamilton, Benjamin  12 Torpedoes            1:27.73    1:27.94 SLVR   
 13 Russotti, Steven    12 Tiger Sharks         1:26.69    1:28.06 SLVR   
 14 Mayo, Drew          11 SCC                  1:22.99    1:29.48 QUAL   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Blanton, Dylan      12 Blue Dolphins        1:29.84    1:27.04 SLVR+    7  
  2 Carroll, Grant      12 Torpedoes            1:29.51    1:28.08 SLVR+    5  
  3 Shearman, Zack      11 Founders Bridge      1:31.44    1:28.20 QUAL     4  
  4 Robinson, Josh      12 CRA                  1:29.30    1:28.75 QUAL     3  
  5 Herman, Michael     11 Walton Lake          1:31.40    1:28.88 QUAL     2  
  6 Coryell, Jack       11 Wave                 1:30.33    1:29.07 QUAL     1  
  7 Holmes, William     11 HPST                 1:30.86    1:29.98 QUAL   
  8 Beckwith, B.J.      12 Walton Lake          1:29.22    1:30.30 QUAL   
  9 Gates, Zane         12 SCC                  1:29.52    1:32.08 QUAL   
 10 Alcorta, Justin     11 Tiger Sharks         1:30.64    1:32.77 QUAL   
 11 Hammond, Ben        12 QM                   1:35.81    1:33.09 QUAL   
 12 Senter, Michael     11 Wave                 1:36.24    1:33.22 QUAL   
 13 Harris, Michael     11 Hst Hurricanes       1:29.35    1:33.98 QUAL   
 14 Dunnigan, Joe       12 HPST                 1:35.97    1:34.86 QUAL   
 15 Barber, Coleman     11 CRA                  1:35.39    1:35.65 QUAL   
 16 Williams, Zachary   11 CRA                  1:31.42    1:36.75 QUAL   
 17 Doyle, Connor       11 Tiger Sharks         1:36.19    1:38.05        
 18 Johnston, Riley     11 Stingrays            1:46.06    1:44.93        
 
Event 36  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM Junior
===============================================================================
        1:21.29  GOLD
        1:29.93  SLVR
        1:38.78  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Beck, Jessica       12 Tsunamis             1:05.20    1:04.56 GOLD     9  
  2 Payne, Meaghan      12 CRA                  1:10.15    1:09.80 GOLD     7  
  3 Fanz, Lindsey       11 YMCA                 1:11.54    1:12.20 GOLD     6  
  4 Cooper, Jacqueline  11 Marlins              1:12.19    1:12.21 GOLD     5  
  5 Clemens, Chloe      12 HPST                 1:13.74    1:14.36 GOLD     4  
  6 Potts, Alicen       11 Walton Lake          1:16.37    1:15.40 GOLD     3  
  7 Autry, Melissa      12 FAST                 1:15.24    1:15.65 GOLD   
  8 Crouch, Gabby       11 CRA                  1:17.52    1:16.09 GOLD   
  9 Turton, Emma        12 Tsunamis             1:17.20    1:16.12 GOLD   
 10 Pajimola, Angel     11 CRA                  1:19.17    1:16.40 GOLD   
 11 Meffert, Caroline   11 HPST                 1:15.82    1:17.61 GOLD   
 12 Covington, Emily    11 Hst Hurricanes       1:20.58    1:21.54 SLVR   
 13 Muir, Emma          11 Torpedoes            1:19.62    1:21.63 SLVR   
 14 Bai, Lynne          12 CRA                  1:19.23    1:22.00 SLVR   
 15 Ky, April           11 Waveriders           1:21.08    1:22.10 SLVR   
 16 Sanders, Addison    11 Birkdale             1:20.00    1:27.82 SLVR   
SLVR - Division  
  1 Shand, Molly        11 Waveriders           1:22.68    1:19.80 GOLD+    8  
  2 Schroen, Samantha   11 Tsunamis             1:23.47    1:20.18 GOLD+    6  
  3 Duncan, Madison     11 CRA                  1:23.24    1:20.41 GOLD+    5  
  4 Enslen, Hannah      12 Wave                 1:21.48    1:20.58 GOLD+    4  
  5 Nicholson, Kailey   12 Wave                 1:24.50    1:20.63 GOLD+    3  
  6 Wiltshire, Kalie    12 Stingrays            1:21.52    1:20.94 GOLD+    2  
  7 Johnson, Eva        12 QM                   1:21.48    1:21.83 SLVR   
  8 Schriner, Emma      12 HPST                 1:21.38    1:22.11 SLVR   
  9 Elim, McKenzie      11 Tiger Sharks         1:22.40    1:22.17 SLVR   
 10 Ooi, Olivia         11 Torpedoes            1:23.11    1:22.72 SLVR   
 11 Garrett, Mason      11 Wave                 1:24.21    1:22.97 SLVR   
 12 Tucker, Ellen Jane  12 QM                   1:23.42    1:24.23 SLVR   
 13 Lopez, Sydney       11 Torpedoes            1:27.38    1:24.38 SLVR   
 14 Tinsley, Brittany   12 Frogs                1:23.42    1:24.86 SLVR   
 15 Brooks, Kaitlyn     11 Blue Dolphins        1:23.85    1:25.52 SLVR   
 16 Fernandes, Andreya  12 Waveriders           1:27.69    1:25.55 SLVR   
 17 Katzman, Maddie     12 FAST                 1:26.29    1:25.84 SLVR   
 18 Rowe, Abby          11 SCC                  1:23.96    1:25.85 SLVR   
 19 Kirwan, Sarah       12 Birkdale             1:22.98    1:26.33 SLVR   
 20 Williams, Sydney    11 HPST                 1:25.82    1:27.49 SLVR   
 21 Wells, Hannah       12 QM                   1:27.48    1:27.53 SLVR   
 22 Nuckols, Braeley    11 Birkdale             1:29.75    1:27.59 SLVR   
 23 Jakim, Shaela       11 Marlins              1:27.98    1:27.68 SLVR   
 24 Jerabek, Samantha   12 Hst Hurricanes       1:25.50    1:28.74 SLVR   
 25 Smith, Ciara        12 Waveriders           1:27.93    1:32.81 QUAL   
 26 Scott, Samantha     12 YMCA                 1:28.96    1:33.13 QUAL   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Morris, Jordan      12 CRA                  1:30.77    1:26.99 SLVR+    6  
  1 Newkirk, Sarah      11 Wave                 1:30.90    1:26.99 SLVR+    6  
  3 Ott, Lauren         11 Founders Bridge      1:29.98    1:27.91 SLVR+    4  
  4 Ficara, Gabrielle   12 Birkdale             1:30.24    1:29.25 SLVR+    3  
  5 Puleo, Grace        11 Wave                 1:30.28    1:29.76 SLVR+    2  
  6 Dillingham, Lyndse  11 FAST                 1:33.82    1:30.37 QUAL     1  
  7 Levon, Gabrielle    12 Birkdale             1:30.53    1:30.59 QUAL   
  8 Willis, Olivia      11 Wave                 1:30.55    1:30.71 QUAL   
  9 Louth, Sarah        12 QM                   1:32.94    1:31.93 QUAL   
 10 Walmsley, Georgina  12 Tiger Sharks         1:32.73    1:31.96 QUAL   
 11 Bruckner, Kathy     12 Torpedoes            1:34.83    1:32.57 QUAL   
 12 Brubaker, Lindsey   11 CRA                  1:32.68    1:32.68 QUAL   
 13 Czenczek, Elizabet  11 Waveriders           1:35.35    1:32.78 QUAL   
 14 Mead, Ellie         11 Blue Dolphins        1:32.74    1:32.99 QUAL   
 15 Northcutt, Rachel   11 Marlins              1:34.53    1:33.85 QUAL   
 16 Hutton, Olivia      11 HPST                 1:32.97    1:34.56 QUAL   
 17 Marshall, Charlott  11 SCC                  1:34.00    1:35.46 QUAL   
 18 Colaiacovo, Caelah  12 Tiger Sharks         1:36.90    1:37.03 QUAL   
 19 Toms, Megan         11 Birkdale             1:37.49    1:38.07 QUAL   
 20 Barber, Alissa      11 Hst Hurricanes       1:47.12    1:40.56        
 21 O'Berry, Erika      11 CRA                  1:34.36    1:40.61        
 22 Reasoner, Ashland   12 HPST                 1:38.52    1:40.62        
 23 Klecak, Charleen    12 Stingrays            1:39.72    1:42.83        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Bailey, Davis       12 Walton Lake          1:38.75         DQ        
 -- Ayala, Callie       12 FAST                 1:22.07         DQ        
 -- Winch, Emily        11 Tiger Sharks         1:32.12         DQ        
 
Event 37  Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM Intermediate
===============================================================================
        1:08.64  GOLD
        1:15.18  SLVR
        1:23.82  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Meffert, Phillip    13 HPST                   59.56      58.58 GOLD     9  
  2 Rich, Justin        14 Waveriders           1:01.90    1:00.23 GOLD     7  
  3 Sullivan, Aidan     14 Founders Bridge      1:00.16    1:01.61 GOLD     6  
  4 Felice, Mark        14 FAST                 1:05.95    1:04.63 GOLD     5  
  5 Sheffield, Jamari   13 Waveriders           1:05.46    1:05.74 GOLD     4  
  6 Preston, Charlie    13 HPST                 1:08.11    1:07.64 GOLD     3  
SLVR - Division  
  1 Kontopanos, Victor  13 MCC                  1:08.77    1:07.59 GOLD+    8  
  2 Billings, Jason     14 Founders Bridge      1:09.57    1:07.63 GOLD+    6  
  3 Williams, John      14 SCC                  1:10.15    1:09.02 SLVR     5  
  4 Briggs, Caleb       14 Tsunamis             1:11.63    1:09.55 SLVR     4  
  5 Brockwell, Ian      13 Frogs                1:11.11    1:10.77 SLVR     3  
  6 Faherty, Justin     13 Torpedoes            1:11.67    1:11.37 SLVR     2  
  7 Via, Lucas          13 QM                   1:12.49    1:11.57 SLVR   
  8 Woodward, Jeff      13 Stingrays            1:14.51    1:13.68 SLVR   
  9 Reynolds, Paul      14 Hst Hurricanes       1:11.67    1:14.00 SLVR   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Cardwell, Jacob     13 CRA                  1:17.32    1:14.74 SLVR+    7  
  2 Gardiner, John      14 Wave                 1:18.79    1:15.50 QUAL     5  
  3 Sadler, Alec        14 Wave                 1:18.24    1:15.77 QUAL     4  
  4 Ford, Chandler      13 Frogs                1:17.23    1:16.19 QUAL     3  
  5 Jones, Palmer       14 CRA                  1:19.36    1:17.47 QUAL     2  
  6 Beauregard, Joe     13 Tiger Sharks         1:18.35    1:17.50 QUAL     1  
  7 Jenkins, Bradley    13 Wave                 1:18.30    1:17.96 QUAL   
  8 Keeton, Calvin      14 MCC                  1:19.19    1:18.45 QUAL   
  9 Ruddy, Blake        14 Founders Bridge      1:18.13    1:18.49 QUAL   
 10 Farrar, Tyler       14 Wave                 1:20.48    1:18.84 QUAL   
 11 Ruzich, Ian         13 Founders Bridge      1:19.65    1:19.11 QUAL   
 12 Kemp, Paul          13 SCC                  1:19.75    1:20.65 QUAL   
 13 Alfano, Nicholas    13 Founders Bridge      1:19.77    1:22.73 QUAL   
 14 Troidle, Zach       13 Wave                 1:23.56    1:23.85        
 15 Aud, Robbie         14 QM                   1:28.11    1:24.06        
 16 Thomas, Ryan        14 Tsunamis             1:23.08    1:24.96        
 17 Peace, Mason        13 FAST                 1:23.40    1:26.09        
 18 Hahn, Matthew       13 Walton Lake          1:31.88    1:31.78        
 19 DeLaPena, Nicolas   13 Crocodiles           1:38.37    1:31.98        
 
Event 38  Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM Intermediate
===============================================================================
        1:10.88  GOLD
        1:21.47  SLVR
        1:27.87  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Fanz, Casey         14 YMCA                 1:04.15    1:03.32 GOLD     9  
  2 Covington, Taylor   13 Hst Hurricanes       1:06.72    1:05.19 GOLD     7  
  3 Eggleston, Jordan   14 QM                   1:08.15    1:06.81 GOLD     6  
  4 Butler, Jillian     13 Wave                 1:06.60    1:06.86 GOLD     5  
  5 Payne, Samantha     14 CRA                  1:07.54    1:07.30 GOLD     4  
  6 Perrault, Isabel    13 Torpedoes            1:08.64    1:07.46 GOLD     3  
SLVR - Division  
  1 Russell, Isabelle   13 SCC                  1:12.72    1:10.48 GOLD+    8  
  2 Gabrielson, Maja    13 Founders Bridge      1:12.32    1:11.21 SLVR     6  
  3 Duncan, Jane        13 YMCA                 1:11.47    1:14.01 SLVR     5  
  4 Shoemaker, Megan    13 HPST                 1:14.87    1:14.20 SLVR     4  
  5 Stewart, Anna       14 YMCA                 1:18.12    1:17.13 SLVR     3  
  6 Geiszler, Erin      13 Waveriders           1:16.84    1:17.74 SLVR     2  
  7 Horning, Lori       13 CRA                  1:19.37    1:17.98 SLVR   
  8 Jakim, Sadie        13 Marlins              1:16.96    1:18.26 SLVR   
  9 Henson, Harper      14 FAST                 1:18.26    1:18.93 SLVR   
 10 Alcorta, Caroline   14 Tiger Sharks         1:18.09    1:19.21 SLVR   
 11 Ivey, Lauren        13 Tiger Sharks         1:19.16    1:19.58 SLVR   
 12 Davis, Kaylee       14 Birkdale             1:18.33    1:19.88 SLVR   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Steele, Sarah       14 HPST                 1:22.15    1:18.96 SLVR+    7  
  2 Lowry, Libby        13 Crocodiles           1:22.74    1:20.51 SLVR+    5  
  3 Crowder, Kayla      14 CRA                  1:21.78    1:21.24 SLVR+    4  
  4 Williams, Madison   13 CRA                  1:23.10    1:22.45 QUAL     3  
  5 White, Kristy       14 CRA                  1:21.78    1:22.47 QUAL     2  
  6 Baldacci, Claire    14 QM                   1:21.86    1:23.17 QUAL     1  
  7 Dance, Callie       13 Torpedoes            1:27.53    1:23.23 QUAL   
  8 Fryzlewicz, Lauren  13 Hst Hurricanes       1:25.25    1:24.07 QUAL   
  9 Hofmann, Shea       14 Walton Lake          1:23.54    1:24.29 QUAL   
 10 Johnson, Caroline   13 CRA                  1:23.94    1:24.44 QUAL   
 11 Blair, Bailey       13 SCC                  1:25.58    1:25.66 QUAL   
 12 Allen, Sarah        14 Waveriders           1:22.53    1:25.85 QUAL   
 13 Barksdale, Carolin  14 Stingrays            1:23.54    1:26.22 QUAL   
 14 Howell, Madison     14 Tiger Sharks         1:22.76    1:26.38 QUAL   
 15 Elam, Jordan        13 Tsunamis             1:27.95    1:26.76 QUAL+  
 16 Childress, Carly    13 Birkdale             1:26.95    1:27.78 QUAL   
 17 Robbins, Katie      13 Stingrays            1:25.02    1:28.20        
 18 Clark, Tayler       14 CRA                  1:26.43    1:29.96        
 19 Rowe, Courtney      14 Tiger Sharks         1:28.19    1:30.05        
 20 Turner, Erin        14 FAST                 1:34.86    1:32.42        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Harwood, Indiya     13 Wave                 1:31.58         DQ        
 
Event 39  Boys 15-18 100 Yard IM Senior
===============================================================================
        1:03.08  GOLD
        1:09.99  SLVR
        1:24.88  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Kawka, Filip        16 FAST                   59.18      56.82 GOLD     9  
  2 Wyand, Ross         17 Frogs                  57.40      56.87 GOLD     7  
  3 Mauricio, Nicholas  16 Birkdale               58.37      56.93 GOLD     6  
  4 McCarthy, Bryan     16 CRA                    58.51      57.90 GOLD     5  
  5 Redenz, Robert      16 FAST                 1:00.21      59.34 GOLD     4  
  6 Zoldork, Austin     17 Crocodiles             59.67      59.80 GOLD     3  
  7 Swope, Frederick    16 SCC                  1:00.65      59.88 GOLD   
  8 Brown, Ben          17 Stingrays              59.78    1:00.63 GOLD   
  9 Ayala, Zach         16 FAST                   59.67    1:01.15 GOLD   
 10 Sweeney, Evan       16 CRA                  1:01.79    1:02.61 GOLD   
SLVR - Division  
  1 Briggs, Mitchell    15 Tsunamis             1:06.47    1:04.89 SLVR     8  
  2 Lydick, Garrett     17 Wave                 1:05.78    1:04.91 SLVR     6  
  3 Neal, Colin         17 CRA                  1:07.33    1:05.38 SLVR     5  
  4 Spriggs, Joseph     18 CRA                  1:09.79    1:07.72 SLVR     4  
  5 McDermott, Joseph   17 Wave                 1:06.99    1:08.28 SLVR     3  
  6 Wilkins, Jason      16 Blue Dolphins        1:09.90    1:08.58 SLVR     2  
  7 Correia, Austin     16 CRA                  1:06.05    1:08.73 SLVR   
  8 Wallin, Jacob       16 MCC                  1:09.94    1:08.86 SLVR   
  9 Waller, Zack        18 Stingrays            1:06.86    1:09.27 SLVR   
 10 Young, Jake         17 Tiger Sharks         1:09.78    1:09.84 SLVR   
 11 Reynolds, Matthew   17 Hst Hurricanes       1:07.10    1:10.58 QUAL   
 12 Willis, Jeff        18 Stingrays            1:09.64    1:12.04 QUAL   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Geren, Hunter       17 Stingrays            1:10.94    1:08.61 SLVR+    7  
  2 Yglesias, Ben       18 SCC                  1:11.56    1:09.03 SLVR+    5  
  3 Davey, Michael      18 MCC                  1:10.20    1:09.29 SLVR+    4  
  4 Pastore, Vince      17 Wave                 1:11.97    1:10.81 QUAL     3  
  5 Jakim, James        15 Marlins              1:11.12    1:11.02 QUAL     2  
  6 Moore, Eric         18 QM                   1:13.11    1:11.21 QUAL     1  
  7 Chaffin, Gunter     17 MCC                  1:11.12    1:11.86 QUAL   
  8 Willis, Nathan      16 Stingrays            1:15.37    1:11.90 QUAL   
  9 Moore, Sean         16 QM                   1:13.53    1:11.97 QUAL   
 10 Toomey, Jack        15 YMCA                 1:12.62    1:12.59 QUAL   
 11 Cheatham, Matthew   18 Walton Lake          1:12.30    1:13.03 QUAL   
 12 Kontopanos, Nichol  16 MCC                  1:13.65    1:14.74 QUAL   
 13 Long, Drew          15 YMCA                 1:13.98    1:15.20 QUAL   
 14 Scott, Taylor       16 YMCA                 1:19.17    1:16.40 QUAL   
 15 Simons, Hunter      16 Birkdale             1:17.04    1:17.27 QUAL   
 16 Hopkins, Nathan     15 Birkdale             1:14.96    1:17.73 QUAL   
 
Event 40  Girls 15-18 100 Yard IM Senior
===============================================================================
        1:10.21  GOLD
        1:18.69  SLVR
        1:25.28  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Vay, Meredith       16 CRA                  1:02.75    1:01.76 GOLD     9  
  2 Lane, Hailey        17 SCC                  1:03.54    1:01.87 GOLD     7  
  3 Brallier, Sarah     17 FAST                 1:04.09    1:04.11 GOLD     6  
  4 Baker, Madison      16 FAST                 1:04.10    1:04.24 GOLD     5  
  5 Spence, Aryn        16 Torpedoes            1:04.55    1:04.68 GOLD     4  
  6 Baker, Lauren       18 FAST                 1:03.53    1:05.28 GOLD     3  
  7 Pappas, Alexandra   15 Founders Bridge      1:06.52    1:05.56 GOLD   
  8 Currie, Kristina    17 Frogs                1:04.72    1:06.37 GOLD   
  9 Coryell, Shannon    16 Wave                 1:06.46    1:07.26 GOLD   
 10 Hahn, Kelsey        17 Walton Lake          1:07.85    1:07.30 GOLD   
 11 Alston, Morgan      15 HPST                 1:05.43    1:07.41 GOLD   
 12 Pajimola, Mahea     16 CRA                  1:07.47    1:07.99 GOLD   
 13 Covert, Rachel      17 CRA                  1:07.33    1:08.34 GOLD   
 14 Miller, Morgan      17 FAST                 1:08.84    1:08.43 GOLD   
 15 Shoemaker, Jordan   15 HPST                 1:09.03    1:08.89 GOLD   
 16 Mendel, Erica       17 Torpedoes            1:08.93    1:09.68 GOLD   
SLVR - Division  
  1 Larsen, Emily       18 Marlins              1:11.07    1:06.89 GOLD+    8  
  2 Moore, Jennifer     18 Hst Hurricanes       1:10.26    1:09.14 GOLD+    6  
  3 Barge, Nicole       17 Wave                 1:11.47    1:10.44 SLVR     5  
  4 Kuno, Anna          15 SCC                  1:12.25    1:10.90 SLVR     4  
  5 Shoemaker, Carson   16 HPST                 1:13.20    1:12.26 SLVR     3  
  6 Douglas, Antonia    15 HPST                 1:13.25    1:12.35 SLVR     2  
  7 Cunningham, Kelsey  17 MCC                  1:11.89    1:12.46 SLVR   
  8 Webb, Katherine     16 Walton Lake          1:11.64    1:12.48 SLVR   
  9 Quay, Becca         18 Waveriders           1:11.77    1:12.50 SLVR   
 10 Snow, Helena        15 Waveriders           1:13.24    1:12.80 SLVR   
 11 Ayala, Lexi         18 FAST                 1:16.88    1:16.26 SLVR   
 12 Cunningham, Morgan  16 MCC                  1:14.99    1:16.37 SLVR   
 13 Blakely, Bridget    16 Birkdale             1:17.35    1:16.75 SLVR   
 14 Underwood, Nathali  16 Stingrays            1:16.64    1:17.37 SLVR   
 15 Williams, Sara      18 Crocodiles           1:18.15    1:18.31 SLVR   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Rogers, Kaitlyn     16 Tsunamis             1:18.77    1:17.26 SLVR+    7  
  2 Cuneo, Kayla        18 CRA                  1:19.76    1:17.38 SLVR+    5  
  3 Loftin, Taylor      18 MCC                  1:19.83    1:18.04 SLVR+    4  
  4 Glowatsky, Nikki    15 Tsunamis             1:20.48    1:18.33 SLVR+    3  
  5 Green, Hannah       16 Hst Hurricanes       1:18.81    1:19.02 QUAL     2  
  6 Fletcher, Cassidy   16 MCC                  1:19.25    1:19.48 QUAL     1  
  7 McNally, Shannon    17 HPST                 1:22.49    1:20.00 QUAL   
  8 Poore, Kathy        18 Waveriders           1:21.47    1:20.12 QUAL   
  9 Wittenbraker, Rach  15 Wave                 1:19.55    1:20.25 QUAL   
 10 Woodward, Julie     18 Stingrays            1:19.28    1:21.00 QUAL   
 11 Lewandowski, Emily  16 Waveriders           1:22.09    1:21.06 QUAL   
 12 Killelea, Julia     15 HPST                 1:21.74    1:21.33 QUAL   
 13 Davey, Rachel       17 MCC                  1:23.31    1:21.45 QUAL   
 14 Woodward, Jill      16 Stingrays            1:22.44    1:22.25 QUAL   
 15 Taylor, Hannah      16 Torpedoes            1:23.76    1:22.63 QUAL   
 16 Miller, Catherine   16 HPST                 1:24.42    1:23.03 QUAL   
 17 Johnston, Rory      16 Stingrays            1:22.74    1:23.59 QUAL   
 18 King, Bethany       16 Wave                 1:23.57    1:23.69 QUAL   
 19 Davey, Ragen        17 MCC                  1:22.77    1:23.70 QUAL   
 20 Sullivan, Conner    18 Founders Bridge      1:20.40    1:24.44 QUAL   
 21 Hartsoe, Hannah     15 CRA                  1:23.22    1:25.38        
 22 Ralston, Courtney   17 FAST                 1:23.87    1:25.74        
 23 Mansini, Taylor     16 Torpedoes            1:24.46    1:27.20        
 24 Freed, Katie        17 CRA                  1:26.30    1:31.46        
 
Event 41  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Medley Junior Bronze Relay
===============================================================================
        1:00.00  GOLD
        2:00.00  SLVR
        3:00.00  QUAL
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chester Recreational Assoc.  'A'            3:00.00    2:44.67 QUAL    14  
     1) Palmer, Rachel W11              2) Brubaker, Lindsey W11          
     3) Hamilton, Alice W12             4) Berger, Jessica W12            
  2 Woodland Pond Swim Team  'A'                3:00.00    2:45.91 QUAL    10  
     1) Hargrove, Jalen M11             2) Senter, Michael M11            
     3) Puleo, Grace W11                4) Pastore, Nina W11              
  3 Foxcroft Aquatic Swim Team  'A'             3:00.00    2:52.80 QUAL     8  
     1) Henson, Seth M11                2) Mulkey, Jillian W12            
     3) Ayala, Callie W12               4) Roberts, Richard M12           
  4 Tarrington Swim Team  'A'                   3:00.00    2:54.06 QUAL     6  
     1) Doyle, Connor M11               2) Bane, McKenna W11              
     3) Winch, Emily W11                4) Alcorta, Justin M11            
  5 Queensmill  'A'                             3:00.00    2:54.44 QUAL     4  
     1) Hammond, Ben M12                2) McDermott, Maggie W11          
     3) Hamilton, Tori W12              4) Maloney, Caitlin W12           
  6 Chester Recreational Assoc.  'B'            3:00.00    2:54.99 QUAL     2  
     1) Williams, Zachary M11           2) Lee, Megan W12                 
     3) O'Berry, Erika W11              4) Barber, Coleman M11            
  7 Hampton Park Hammerheads  'A'               3:00.00    2:55.41 QUAL   
     1) Wilson, Alex M12                2) Hutton, Olivia W11             
     3) Douglas, Sophia W12             4) Dunnigan, Joe M12              
  8 Beulah  'A'                                 3:00.00    2:57.05 QUAL   
     1) Faulkner, Rebecca W11           2) Holley, Taylor M11             
     3) Brown, Savannah W12             4) Weakley, Juliana W11           
  9 Meadowbrook Piranhas  'A'                   3:00.00    2:57.53 QUAL   
     1) Staneart, Ashleigh W11          2) Chaffin, McCarty W12           
     3) Wright, Preston M11             4) Farmer, Evan M12               
 10 Hampton Park Hammerheads  'B'               3:00.00    2:58.85 QUAL   
     1) O'Reilly, Mary W12              2) Mills, Daniel M11              
     3) Reasoner, Ashland W12           4) Sniffen, Richard M11           
 11 Bayhill Pointe Swim Team  'A'               3:00.00    3:00.10        
     1) Blyseth, Mia W11                2) Spence, Ashton W11             
     3) Bruckner, Kathy W12             4) Moon, Meghan W12               
 12 Salisbury Country Club  'A'                 3:00.00    3:08.50        
     1) Breslin, Kelly W12              2) Marshall, Charlotte W11        
     3) Applewhite, Thomas M12          4) Henry, Meghan W12              
Non-Award Division  
 -- Beulah  'B'                                 3:00.00         DQ        
     1) Shirey, Amber W12               2) Johnston, Riley M11            
     3) Tillman, Zah W12                4) Grammer, Harry M12             
 
Event 42  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Medley Junior Silver Relay
===============================================================================
        1:00.00  GOLD
        2:00.00  SLVR
        3:00.00  QUAL
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SLVR - Division  
  1 Chester Recreational Assoc.  'A'            2:00.00    2:21.56 QUAL    16  
     1) Storey, Devin W12               2) Kehoe, Morgan W12              
     3) Pajimola, Angel W11             4) Robinson, Josh M12             
  2 Chester Recreational Assoc.  'B'            2:00.00    2:31.15 QUAL    12  
     1) Morris, Jordan W12              2) Sweeney, Aaron M12             
     3) Duncan, Madison W11             4) Dupre, Matthew M11             
  3 Foxcroft Aquatic Swim Team  'A'             2:00.00    2:34.31 QUAL    10  
     1) McBain, Cassidy W12             2) Katzman, Maddie W12            
     3) DeSimone, Sophie W12            4) Ambrose, Avery W11             
  4 Beulah  'A'                                 2:00.00    2:35.27 QUAL     8  
     1) Wiltshire, Kalie W12            2) Klecak, Charleen W12           
     3) Gorruso, Vincent M12            4) Colden, Geordan M12            
  5 Summer Lake  'A'                            2:00.00    2:36.04 QUAL     6  
     1) Slater, Christian M11           2) Hart, Brady M12                
     3) Schroen, Samantha W11           4) Glowatsky, Julia W12           
  6 Woodland Pond Swim Team  'A'                2:00.00    2:37.29 QUAL     4  
     1) Garrett, Mason W11              2) Willis, Olivia W11             
     3) Newkirk, Sarah W11              4) Sadler, Ryder M12              
  7 Walton Lake White Sharks  'A'               2:00.00    2:40.96 QUAL   
     1) Hofmann, Sela W12               2) Roberts, Christine W12         
     3) Beckwith, B.J. M12              4) Williams, Ross M11             
  8 FoxCreek Swim Team  'A'                     2:00.00    2:42.41 QUAL   
     1) Northcutt, Rachel W11           2) Jakim, Shaela W11              
     3) Hadland, Kari W12               4) Northcutt, Grant M12           
  9 Hampton Park Hammerheads  'A'               2:00.00    2:42.79 QUAL   
     1) Kiser, Makenzie W12             2) Holmes, William M11            
     3) Williams, Sydney W11            4) Schriner, Emma W12             
 10 Creekwood Swim Team  'A'                    2:00.00    2:44.01 QUAL   
     1) Roth, Cooper M11                2) Carter, Tiona W11              
     3) DeLePena, Sammy M12             4) Roth, Peyton W11               
 11 Gregory's Pond Swim Team  'A'               2:00.00    2:46.70 QUAL   
     1) Coffey, Seanpaul M11            2) Tinsley, Brittany W12          
     3) Martin, Lehua W11               4) Elliott, Carter M12            
 12 YMCA Barracudas 2012  'A'                   2:00.00    2:48.13 QUAL   
     1) Brown, Rachel W11               2) Long, Beth W12                 
     3) Hall, Hollyann W12              4) Fortune, Zachary M12           
Non-Award Division  
 -- The Highlands Swim Team  'A'                2:00.00         DQ        
     1) Whitt, Danielle W12             2) Barber, Alissa W11             
     3) Palmer, Madeline W11            4) Harris, Michael M11            
 
Event 43  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Medley Junior Gold Relay
===============================================================================
        1:00.00  GOLD
        2:00.00  SLVR
        3:00.00  QUAL
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Summer Lake  'A'                            1:00.00    2:07.52 QUAL    18  
     1) Schroen, Sydney W12             2) Beck, Jessica W12              
     3) Turton, Emma W12                4) Briggs, Aaron M12              
  2 Chester Recreational Assoc.  'A'            1:00.00    2:12.06 QUAL    14  
     1) Crouch, Gabby W11               2) Bai, Lynne W12                 
     3) Payne, Meaghan W12              4) Covert, Stephen M12            
  3 Hampton Park Hammerheads  'A'               1:00.00    2:13.56 QUAL    12  
     1) Clemens, Chloe W12              2) Meffert, Caroline W11          
     3) Hunter, Megan W12               4) Nygaard, Max M11               
  4 Woodland Pond Swim Team  'A'                1:00.00    2:16.21 QUAL    10  
     1) Nicholson, Kailey W12           2) Barnett, Jack M11              
     3) Polino, Ryan M11                4) Enslen, Hannah W12             
  5 Foxcroft Aquatic Swim Team  'A'             1:00.00    2:16.22 QUAL     8  
     1) Kawka, Kamil M12                2) Jenkins, Blake M12             
     3) Autry, Melissa W12              4) Kawka, Kinga W12               
  6 Watermill Waveriders  'A'                   1:00.00    2:22.68 QUAL     6  
     1) Ky, April W11                   2) Rice, Matt M12                 
     3) Strickland, Hallie W12          4) Shand, Molly W11               
  7 Bayhill Pointe Swim Team  'A'               1:00.00    2:23.20 QUAL   
     1) Ooi, Olivia W11                 2) Muir, Emma W11                 
     3) Carroll, Cailin W12             4) Lopez, Sydney W11              
  8 Walton Lake White Sharks  'A'               1:00.00    2:24.88 QUAL   
     1) Branin, Casey M11               2) Potts, Alicen W11              
     3) Bailey, Davis W12               4) Herman, Michael M11            
  9 Queensmill  'A'                             1:00.00    2:28.77 QUAL   
     1) Gregory, Kenley W11             2) Johnson, Eva W12               
     3) Vanderslice, Alex M11           4) Long, Zach M11                 
 10 Tarrington Swim Team  'A'                   1:00.00    2:28.97 QUAL   
     1) Walmsley, Georgina W12          2) Elim, McKenzie W11             
     3) Farris, Matthew M11             4) Crocco, Emily W12              
 11 Bayhill Pointe Swim Team  'B'               1:00.00    2:30.39 QUAL   
     1) Faherty, Lauren W11             2) Hamilton, Benjamin M12         
     3) Carroll, Grant M12              4) Hug, Jordan W12                
 12 YMCA Barracudas 2012  'A'                   1:00.00    2:33.18 QUAL   
     1) Scott, Samantha W12             2) Dintino, Caileigh W11          
     3) Adkins, Caroline W12            4) Fanz, Lindsey W11              
 13 Salisbury Country Club  'A'                 1:00.00    2:45.93 QUAL   
     1) Mayo, Drew M11                  2) Gates, Zane M12                
     3) Rowe, Abby W11                  4) Weinhold, Margaret W12         
Non-Award Division  
 -- The Highlands Swim Team  'A'                1:00.00         DQ        
     1) Scott, Nick M12                 2) Jerabek, Samantha W12          
     3) Covington, Emily W11            4) Louthan, Ty M12                
 
Event 44  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Medley Intermediate Bronze Relay
===============================================================================
        1:00.00  GOLD
        2:00.00  SLVR
        3:00.00  QUAL
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Chester Recreational Assoc.  'A'            3:00.00    2:24.33 QUAL    14  
     1) Williams, Madison W13           2) Plummer, Nicole W13            
     3) Beaudet, Matthew M13            4) Dean, Brandon M13              
  2 Beulah  'A'                                 3:00.00    2:25.92 QUAL    10  
     1) Barksdale, Caroline W14         2) Bishop, Bryan M14              
     3) Thweatt, Morgan W14             4) Woodward, Jeff M13             
  3 Woodland Pond Swim Team  'A'                3:00.00    2:26.49 QUAL     8  
     1) Harwood, Indiya W13             2) Troidle, Zach M13              
     3) Thoreson, Max M13               4) Campbell, Maddie W13           
  4 Chester Recreational Assoc.  'B'            3:00.00    2:32.76 QUAL     6  
     1) Dupre, Mikayla W14              2) Clark, Tayler W14              
     3) Johnson, Caroline W13           4) Waring, Kelly W13              
  5 Creekwood Swim Team  'A'                    3:00.00    2:32.87 QUAL     4  
     1) Williams, Kylie W14             2) Sisson, Alyson W13             
     3) Lowry, Libby W13                4) Pryor, Noah M14                
  6 Tarrington Swim Team  'A'                   3:00.00    2:35.80 QUAL     2  
     1) Delano, Gena W13                2) Russotti, Andrea W13           
     3) Rowe, Courtney W14              4) Ivey, Lauren W13               
  7 Queensmill  'A'                             3:00.00    2:37.79 QUAL   
     1) Seaborn, Carter M13             2) Parsons, Emily W14             
     3) Vardell, Mary Peyton W14        4) Fenyes, Gabe M13               
  8 Foxcroft Aquatic Swim Team  'B'             3:00.00    2:38.48 QUAL   
     1) Henson, Haylee W14              2) Peace, Mason M13               
     3) Woods, Brianna W14              4) Turner, Erin W14               
  9 Hampton Park Hammerheads  'A'               3:00.00    2:41.24 QUAL   
     1) Nygaard, Sam M13                2) Miller, Frances W14            
     3) Weeks, Amanda W13               4) Grabham, Elizabeth W13         
 
Event 45  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Medley Intermediate Silver Relay
===============================================================================
        1:00.00  GOLD
        2:00.00  SLVR
        3:00.00  QUAL
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SLVR - Division  
  1 Salisbury Country Club  'A'                 2:00.00    2:16.63 QUAL    16  
     1) Blair, Bailey W13               2) Kemp, Paul M13                 
     3) Russell, Isabelle W13           4) Williams, John M14             
  2 Chester Recreational Assoc.  'A'            2:00.00    2:18.18 QUAL    12  
     1) Cardwell, Jacob M13             2) Jones, Palmer M14              
     3) White, Kristy W14               4) Crowder, Kayla W14             
  3 YMCA Barracudas 2012  'A'                   2:00.00    2:24.50 QUAL    10  
     1) Nash, Jonathan M13              2) Evans, George M14              
     3) Cifers, Leah W13                4) Bennett, Emma W14              
  4 Tarrington Swim Team  'A'                   2:00.00    2:25.18 QUAL     8  
     1) Beauregard, Joe M13             2) Howell, Madison W14            
     3) Crocco, Abbey W14               4) Alcorta, Caroline W14          
  5 Hampton Park Hammerheads  'A'               2:00.00    2:30.32 QUAL     6  
     1) Hollberg, Madison W14           2) Steele, Sarah W14              
     3) Hill, Hannah W13                4) Thornton, Hallie W14           
Non-Award Division  
 -- Foxcroft Aquatic Swim Team  'A'             2:00.00         DQ        
     1) Ambrose, Paige W13              2) Broadwater, Talia W13          
     3) Dye, Lane W14                   4) Kawka, Lukasz M13              
 
Event 46  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Medley Intermediate Gold Relay
===============================================================================
        1:00.00  GOLD
        2:00.00  SLVR
        3:00.00  QUAL
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Hampton Park Hammerheads  'A'               1:00.00    2:00.68 QUAL    18  
     1) Meffert, Phillip M13            2) Preston, Charlie M13           
     3) Shoemaker, Megan W13            4) Dambacher, Kelsey W14          
  2 Chester Recreational Assoc.  'A'            1:00.00    2:03.97 QUAL    14  
     1) Horning, Lori W13               2) Payne, Samantha W14            
     3) Crouch, Austin M14              4) Correia, Alex M13              
  3 Woodland Pond Swim Team  'A'                1:00.00    2:07.38 QUAL    12  
     1) Puleo, Emily W13                2) Butler, Jillian W13            
     3) Knappe, Chris M13               4) Harwood, Tyler M14             
  4 The Highlands Swim Team  'A'                1:00.00    2:08.85 QUAL    10  
     1) Covington, Taylor W13           2) Reynolds, Paul M14             
     3) Fryzlewicz, Lauren W13          4) Benfanti, Alex M14             
  5 YMCA Barracudas 2012  'A'                   1:00.00    2:08.89 QUAL     8  
     1) Duncan, Jane W13                2) Stewart, Anna W14              
     3) Fanz, Casey W14                 4) Sobczak, Justin M14            
  6 Watermill Waveriders  'A'                   1:00.00    2:10.98 QUAL     6  
     1) Allen, Sarah W14                2) Sheffield, Jamari M13          
     3) Geiszler, Erin W13              4) Rich, Justin M14               
  7 Bayhill Pointe Swim Team  'A'               1:00.00    2:13.78 QUAL   
     1) Perrault, Isabel W13            2) Moon, Sean M14                 
     3) Faherty, Justin M13             4) Dance, Callie W13              
  8 Queensmill  'A'                             1:00.00    2:15.89 QUAL   
     1) Via, Lucas M13                  2) Aud, Robbie M14                
     3) Eggleston, Jordan W14           4) Baldacci, Claire W14           
  9 Beulah  'A'                                 1:00.00    2:20.75 QUAL   
     1) Bollinger, Cody M13             2) Robbins, Katie W13             
     3) Amador, Gasthon M14             4) Poulston, Mariah W13           
Non-Award Division  
 -- Founders Bridge Electric Eels  'A'          1:00.00         DQ        
     1) Gabrielson, Maja W13            2) Billings, Jason M14            
     3) Sullivan, Aidan M14             4) Ott, Lauren W11                
 
Event 47  Mixed 15-18 200 Yard Medley Senior Bronze Relay
===============================================================================
        1:00.00  GOLD
        2:00.00  SLVR
        3:00.00  QUAL
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Chester Recreational Assoc.  'A'            3:00.00    2:11.25 QUAL    14  
     1) Seal, Mallory W18               2) McCants, Macks M18             
     3) Neal, Colin M17                 4) Morris, Taylor W15             
  2 Bayhill Pointe Swim Team  'A'               3:00.00    2:16.38 QUAL    10  
     1) Hovermale, Dylan M16            2) May, Andrew M17                
     3) Taylor, Hannah W16              4) Mansini, Taylor W16            
  3 Woodland Pond Swim Team  'A'                3:00.00    2:17.44 QUAL     8  
     1) Wellener, Allison W15           2) King, Nathaniel M16            
     3) Farrar, Jessica W18             4) Dyke, Trevor M16               
  4 Meadowbrook Piranhas  'A'                   3:00.00    2:18.28 QUAL     6  
     1) Davey, Ragen W17                2) Chaffin, Stone M15             
     3) Chaffin, Gunter M17             4) Fletcher, Cassidy W16          
  5 Beulah  'A'                                 3:00.00    2:20.34 QUAL     4  
     1) Woodward, Jill W16              2) Johnston, Rory W16             
     3) Bollinger, Tyler M16            4) Willis, Nathan M16             
  6 Chester Recreational Assoc.  'B'            3:00.00    2:24.83 QUAL     2  
     1) Freed, Katie W17                2) Nixon, R D M17                 
     3) Tunnell, Davis M15              4) Ellena, Rachel W18             
 
Event 48  Mixed 15-18 200 Yard Medley Senior Silver Relay
===============================================================================
        1:00.00  GOLD
        2:00.00  SLVR
        3:00.00  QUAL
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SLVR - Division  
  1 Meadowbrook Piranhas  'A'                   2:00.00    2:03.63 QUAL    16  
     1) Cunningham, Morgan W16          2) Davey, Michael M18             
     3) Wallin, Jacob M16               4) Cunningham, Kelsey W17         
  2 Chester Recreational Assoc.  'A'            2:00.00    2:04.45 QUAL    12  
     1) Cuneo, Kayla W18                2) Spriggs, Joseph M18            
     3) Correia, Austin M16             4) Waring, Katie W15              
  3 FoxCreek Swim Team  'A'                     2:00.00    2:05.16 QUAL    10  
     1) Bennett, Lindsay W17            2) Jakim, James M15               
     3) Larsen, Hagan M15               4) Larsen, Emily W18              
  4 Woodland Pond Swim Team  'A'                2:00.00    2:07.93 QUAL     8  
     1) Barge, Nicole W17               2) Bunda, Stephen M16             
     3) Primm, Sydney W16               4) McDermott, Joseph M17          
  5 YMCA Barracudas 2012  'A'                   2:00.00    2:10.82 QUAL     6  
     1) Pollard, Julia W16              2) Long, Drew M15                 
     3) Brown, Aaron M16                4) Brown, Sarah W13               
  6 Chester Recreational Assoc.  'B'            2:00.00    2:11.44 QUAL     4  
     1) Robinson, Nikki W15             2) Spriggs, Briton M17            
     3) LeSueur, Jacob M18              4) Hartsoe, Hannah W15            
  7 Bayhill Pointe Swim Team  'A'               2:00.00    2:11.65 QUAL   
     1) Mendel, Erica W17               2) White, Colby M16               
     3) Chase, Melanie W16              4) May, Alex M17                  
  8 Woodland Pond Swim Team  'B'                2:00.00    2:12.18 QUAL   
     1) Wittenbraker, Rachel W15        2) Coryell, Holly W15             
     3) Pastore, Vince M17              4) Nicholson, Kyle M15            
  9 Foxcroft Aquatic Swim Team  'A'             2:00.00    2:13.64 QUAL   
     1) Miller, Morgan W17              2) Ralston, Courtney W17          
     3) Ayala, Zach M16                 4) Ayala, Lexi W18                
 10 Hampton Park Hammerheads  'A'               2:00.00    2:13.82 QUAL   
     1) Miller, Catherine W16           2) Douglas, Antonia W15           
     3) Shoemaker, Carson W16           4) Grabham, Tyler M16             
 11 Falling Creek Farms Swim Team  'A'          2:00.00    2:14.42 QUAL   
     1) Farkash, Shelby W15             2) Mead, Emily W17                
     3) Wilkins, Jason M16              4) Meade, Forrest M18             
 12 Watermill Waveriders  'A'                   2:00.00    2:15.28 QUAL   
     1) Quay, Becca W18                 2) Lewandowski, Emily W16         
     3) Snow, Helena W15                4) Fernandes, Kayla W17           
 13 Queensmill  'A'                             2:00.00    2:15.65 QUAL   
     1) Ripley, Abbey W15               2) Hoffert, Hannah W17            
     3) Moore, Sean M16                 4) Moore, Eric M18                
 14 Tarrington Swim Team  'A'                   2:00.00    2:18.28 QUAL   
     1) Richter, Hailey W16             2) Young, Jake M17                
     3) Moriarty, Kathleen W15          4) Howell, Morgan W16             
 
Event 49  Mixed 15-18 200 Yard Medley Senior Gold Relay
===============================================================================
        1:00.00  GOLD
        2:00.00  SLVR
        3:00.00  QUAL
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Chester Recreational Assoc.  'A'            1:00.00    1:49.85 SLVR    18  
     1) Reynolds, Joshua M18            2) Wood, Kaleigh W17              
     3) McCarthy, Bryan M16             4) Vay, Meredith W16              
  2 Foxcroft Aquatic Swim Team  'A'             1:00.00    1:50.57 SLVR    14  
     1) Baker, Madison W16              2) Redenz, Robert M16             
     3) Kawka, Filip M16                4) Baker, Lauren W18              
  3 Salisbury Country Club  'A'                 1:00.00    1:53.89 SLVR    12  
     1) Lane, Savannah W17              2) Swope, Frederick M16           
     3) Yglesias, Ben M18               4) Lane, Hailey W17               
  4 Woodland Pond Swim Team  'A'                1:00.00    1:54.20 SLVR    10  
     1) King, Sophia W16                2) Coryell, Shannon W16           
     3) Lydick, Garrett M17             4) Newkirk, Jeff M15              
  5 Chester Recreational Assoc.  'B'            1:00.00    1:55.71 SLVR     8  
     1) Dean, Bo M15                    2) Covert, Rachel W17             
     3) Sweeney, Evan M16               4) Pajimola, Mahea W16            
  6 Walton Lake White Sharks  'A'               1:00.00    1:57.61 SLVR     6  
     1) Webb, Katherine W16             2) Branin, Andy M15               
     3) Hahn, Kelsey W17                4) Cheatham, Matthew M18          
  7 Hampton Park Hammerheads  'A'               1:00.00    2:00.46 QUAL   
     1) Heacock, Emily W15              2) Alston, Morgan W15             
     3) Shoemaker, Jordan W15           4) McNally, Sean M18              
  8 Summer Lake  'A'                            1:00.00    2:00.49 QUAL   
     1) Rogers, Kaitlyn W16             2) Todd, Joel M18                 
     3) Hagen, Chesley M18              4) Glowatsky, Nikki W15           
  9 Beulah  'A'                                 1:00.00    2:01.12 QUAL   
     1) Underwood, Nathalie W16         2) Willis, Jeff M18               
     3) Brown, Ben M17                  4) Granger, Megan W15             
 10 The Highlands Swim Team  'A'                1:00.00    2:07.86 QUAL   
     1) Green, Hannah W16               2) DeVries, Calvin M17            
     3) Moore, Jennifer W18             4) Reynolds, Matthew M17          
 11 Creekwood Swim Team  'A'                    1:00.00    2:11.41 QUAL   
     1) Higley, Austin M15              2) Fleshman, Nicole W17           
     3) Williams, Sara W18              4) Zoldork, Austin M17            
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Junior
===============================================================================
          31.17  GOLD
          34.75  SLVR
          38.09  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Covert, Stephen     12 CRA                    27.20      27.48 GOLD     9  
  2 Branin, Casey       11 Walton Lake            28.96      27.88 GOLD     7  
  3 Kawka, Kamil        12 FAST                   28.34      28.28 GOLD     6  
  4 Parisi, Matthew     12 Marlins                29.46      28.98 GOLD     5  
  5 Barnett, Jack       11 Wave                   29.68      29.65 GOLD     4  
  6 Louthan, Ty         12 Hst Hurricanes         29.48      30.03 GOLD     3  
  7 DeLePena, Sammy     12 Crocodiles             30.10      30.31 GOLD   
  8 Jenkins, Blake      12 FAST                   30.56      30.58 GOLD   
  9 Long, Zach          11 QM                     30.57      31.31 SLVR   
 10 Nygaard, Max        11 HPST                   30.39      31.79 SLVR   
SLVR - Division  
  1 Sadler, Ryder       12 Wave                   31.81      30.61 GOLD+    8  
  2 Farris, Matthew     11 Tiger Sharks           32.06      30.75 GOLD+    6  
  3 Gorruso, Vincent    12 Stingrays              31.34      31.18 SLVR     5  
  4 Robinson, Josh      12 CRA                    31.20      31.35 SLVR     4  
  5 Slater, Christian   11 Tsunamis               32.14      32.03 SLVR     3  
  6 Coryell, Jack       11 Wave                   33.72      32.10 SLVR     2  
  7 Colden, Geordan     12 Stingrays              32.88      32.23 SLVR   
  8 Coffey, Seanpaul    11 Frogs                  32.70      32.51 SLVR   
  9 Hart, Brady         12 Tsunamis               32.78      32.79 SLVR   
 10 Northcutt, Grant    12 Marlins                33.68      32.80 SLVR   
 11 Briggs, Aaron       12 Tsunamis               31.76      32.88 SLVR   
 12 Russotti, Steven    12 Tiger Sharks           34.36      33.16 SLVR   
 13 Elliott, Carter     12 Frogs                  33.73      33.30 SLVR   
 14 Scott, Nick         12 Hst Hurricanes         33.11      33.44 SLVR   
 15 Roth, Cooper        11 Crocodiles             32.66      33.46 SLVR   
 15 Shearman, Zack      11 Founders Bridge        33.57      33.46 SLVR   
 17 Carroll, Grant      12 Torpedoes              34.75      34.64 SLVR   
 18 Holley, Taylor      11 Stingrays              34.67      34.96 QUAL   
 19 Applewhite, Thomas  12 SCC                    34.67      36.01 QUAL   
 20 Hargrove, Jalen     11 Wave                   34.66      37.45 QUAL   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Wright, Preston     11 MCC                    35.67      34.07 SLVR+    7  
  2 Farmer, Evan        12 MCC                    38.06      34.36 SLVR+    5  
  3 Mayo, Drew          11 SCC                    36.23      34.45 SLVR+    4  
  4 Herman, Michael     11 Walton Lake            35.26      34.51 SLVR+    3  
  5 Pearson, Corbin     12 Crocodiles             35.64      34.80 QUAL     2  
  6 Williams, Ross      11 Walton Lake            36.51      35.17 QUAL     1  
  7 Vanderslice, Alex   11 QM                     35.15      35.21 QUAL   
  8 Krieger, Braeden    12 Crocodiles             37.26      35.36 QUAL   
  9 Fortune, Zachary    12 YMCA                   36.04      35.47 QUAL   
 10 Dunnigan, Joe       12 HPST                   35.81      35.76 QUAL   
 11 Beckwith, B.J.      12 Walton Lake               NT      36.09 QUAL   
 12 Alcorta, Justin     11 Tiger Sharks           35.67      36.36 QUAL   
 13 Iverson, Matthew    11 Tsunamis               37.82      37.12 QUAL   
 14 Olsen, Luke         11 Marlins                38.07      37.22 QUAL   
 15 Barber, Coleman     11 CRA                    36.71      37.43 QUAL   
 16 Hammond, Ben        12 QM                     36.45      37.62 QUAL   
 17 Stromberg, Ty       12 Frogs                  37.61      37.78 QUAL   
 18 Crouch, Evan        11 Blue Dolphins          39.68      37.81 QUAL+  
 19 Sniffen, Richard    11 HPST                   37.63      38.82        
 20 Anderson, Cole      11 Blue Dolphins          40.01      40.39        
 21 Johnston, Riley     11 Stingrays              41.36      40.57        
 22 Harwood, Cabell     11 Wave                   39.25      41.48        
 23 Roberts, Richard    12 FAST                   36.72      41.58        
 24 Wilson, Alex        12 HPST                   37.99      41.63        
 25 Baucom, William     11 SCC                    40.66      41.69        
 26 Li, Jason           12 FAST                   45.30      47.97        
 27 Grammer, Harry      12 Stingrays              52.64      55.91        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Cordova, Michael    11 MCC                    49.64         DQ        
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Junior
===============================================================================
          32.41  GOLD
          35.51  SLVR
          39.12  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Beck, Jessica       12 Tsunamis               26.32      25.82 GOLD     9  
  2 Carroll, Cailin     12 Torpedoes              26.88      26.53 GOLD     7  
  3 Hunter, Megan       12 HPST                   26.72      27.21 GOLD     6  
  4 Fanz, Lindsey       11 YMCA                   27.75      27.92 GOLD     5  
  5 Sanders, Addison    11 Birkdale               28.17      28.74 GOLD     4  
  6 Turton, Emma        12 Tsunamis               28.99      28.94 GOLD     3  
  7 Clemens, Chloe      12 HPST                   30.04      29.57 GOLD   
  8 Cooper, Jacqueline  11 Marlins                29.64      29.67 GOLD   
  9 Potts, Alicen       11 Walton Lake            30.27      29.77 GOLD   
 10 Kawka, Kinga        12 FAST                   29.61      30.09 GOLD   
 11 Schroen, Sydney     12 Tsunamis               31.59      31.01 GOLD   
 12 Duncan, Madison     11 CRA                    31.40      31.21 GOLD   
 13 Wiltshire, Kalie    12 Stingrays              30.79      31.26 GOLD   
 14 Crocco, Emily       12 Tiger Sharks           31.11      31.29 GOLD   
 15 Covington, Emily    11 Hst Hurricanes         31.33      31.80 GOLD   
 16 Tinsley, Brittany   12 Frogs                  32.39      31.90 GOLD   
 17 Tucker, Ellen Jane  12 QM                     32.08      32.79 SLVR   
 18 Lopez, Sydney       11 Torpedoes              31.80      32.81 SLVR   
 19 Roberts, Christine  12 Walton Lake            31.33      33.56 SLVR   
 20 Hadland, Kari       12 Marlins                31.61      33.59 SLVR   
SLVR - Division  
  1 Gregory, Kenley     11 QM                     32.81      31.73 GOLD+    8  
  2 Johnson, Eva        12 QM                     32.52      31.82 GOLD+    6  
  3 Hug, Jordan         12 Torpedoes              32.43      31.91 GOLD+    5  
  4 Glowatsky, Julia    12 Tsunamis               35.04      32.29 GOLD+    4  
  5 Schriner, Emma      12 HPST                   32.62      32.52 SLVR     3  
  6 Brooks, Kaitlyn     11 Blue Dolphins          33.44      32.68 SLVR     2  
  7 Schroen, Samantha   11 Tsunamis               33.15      32.75 SLVR   
  8 Mead, Ellie         11 Blue Dolphins          34.92      32.98 SLVR   
  9 Storey, Devin       12 CRA                    33.61      33.06 SLVR   
 10 Williams, Sydney    11 HPST                   33.56      33.08 SLVR   
 11 Pabon, Valeria      11 Birkdale               33.43      33.15 SLVR   
 12 McBain, Cassidy     12 FAST                   32.56      33.28 SLVR   
 13 Dintino, Caileigh   11 YMCA                   32.65      33.34 SLVR   
 14 Faherty, Lauren     11 Torpedoes              34.12      33.56 SLVR   
 15 Dillingham, Lyndse  11 FAST                   34.25      33.64 SLVR   
 16 Morris, Jordan      12 CRA                    34.57      33.74 SLVR   
 17 Elim, McKenzie      11 Tiger Sharks           34.43      34.05 SLVR   
 17 Palmer, Madeline    11 Hst Hurricanes         34.72      34.05 SLVR   
 19 Kirwan, Sarah       12 Birkdale               32.56      34.13 SLVR   
 20 Kehoe, Morgan       12 CRA                    33.93      34.32 SLVR   
 21 DeSimone, Sophie    12 FAST                   33.33      34.35 SLVR   
 22 Willis, Olivia      11 Wave                   34.45      34.41 SLVR   
 23 Long, Beth          12 YMCA                   33.84      34.53 SLVR   
 23 Jerabek, Samantha   12 Hst Hurricanes         34.22      34.53 SLVR   
 25 Ott, Lauren         11 Founders Bridge        33.75      34.88 SLVR   
 26 Fernandes, Andreya  12 Waveriders             33.12      35.13 SLVR   
 27 Smith, Ciara        12 Waveriders             32.49      35.18 SLVR   
 28 Hall, Hollyann      12 YMCA                   33.24      35.22 SLVR   
 29 Ficara, Gabrielle   12 Birkdale               34.33      35.24 SLVR   
 30 Douglas, Sophia     12 HPST                   34.46      35.37 SLVR   
 31 Wells, Hannah       12 QM                     34.30      35.64 QUAL   
 32 Brown, Savannah     12 Stingrays              35.12      37.32 QUAL   
 33 Winch, Emily        11 Tiger Sharks           34.37      37.50 QUAL   
 34 Scott, Samantha     12 YMCA                   34.64      39.18        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Hamilton, Alice     12 CRA                    36.39      34.12 SLVR+    7  
  2 Ambrose, Avery      11 FAST                   36.38      34.44 SLVR+    5  
  3 Nuckols, Braeley    11 Birkdale               35.70      34.70 SLVR+    4  
  4 Levon, Gabrielle    12 Birkdale               36.17      34.95 SLVR+    3  
  5 Weinhold, Margaret  12 SCC                    35.90      35.10 SLVR+    2  
  6 Jennings, Grace     12 Waveriders             35.98      35.34 SLVR+    1  
  7 Czenczek, Elizabet  11 Waveriders             37.76      35.40 SLVR+  
  8 Northcutt, Rachel   11 Marlins                38.48      35.75 QUAL   
  9 Louth, Sarah        12 QM                     35.86      36.05 QUAL   
 10 Walmsley, Georgina  12 Tiger Sharks           35.55      36.08 QUAL   
 11 Martin, Lehua       11 Frogs                  38.81      36.12 QUAL   
 12 Berger, Jessica     12 CRA                    36.33      36.30 QUAL   
 13 Colaiacovo, Caelah  12 Tiger Sharks           35.75      36.33 QUAL   
 14 Bruckner, Kathy     12 Torpedoes              36.62      36.34 QUAL   
 15 Gestwick, Anna      11 YMCA                   38.48      36.62 QUAL   
 16 Hutton, Olivia      11 HPST                   38.09      36.65 QUAL   
 17 Hofmann, Sela       12 Walton Lake            35.71      36.79 QUAL   
 18 Cordova, Abigail    12 MCC                    37.19      36.85 QUAL   
 19 Maloney, Caitlin    12 QM                     38.09      36.87 QUAL   
 20 Palmer, Rachel      11 CRA                    37.61      37.08 QUAL   
 21 Roth, Peyton        11 Crocodiles             35.66      37.33 QUAL   
 22 Marshall, Charlott  11 SCC                    36.78      37.43 QUAL   
 23 Schofield, Abigail  11 Tsunamis               38.10      37.48 QUAL   
 23 Betancourt, Aura    11 Birkdale               38.08      37.48 QUAL   
 25 Pastore, Nina       11 Wave                   36.18      37.71 QUAL   
 26 Fortune, Claire     11 YMCA                   39.76      37.90 QUAL+  
 27 Whitt, Danielle     12 Hst Hurricanes         40.46      37.98 QUAL+  
 28 Bailey, Davis       12 Walton Lake            37.17      38.01 QUAL   
 29 Jakim, Shaela       11 Marlins                37.49      38.13 QUAL   
 30 McGee, Elizabeth    11 CRA                    37.99      38.27 QUAL   
 31 O'Reilly, Mary      12 HPST                   38.18      38.39 QUAL   
 32 Carter, Tiona       11 Crocodiles             36.63      38.52 QUAL   
 33 Mellon, Makenna     11 Marlins                37.90      38.65 QUAL   
 34 Kiser, Makenzie     12 HPST                   37.96      38.90 QUAL   
 35 Arrington, Rebecca  12 Waveriders             36.56      38.97 QUAL   
 36 Gutzwiller, Hannah  12 Birkdale               38.69      39.06 QUAL   
 37 Breslin, Kelly      12 SCC                    38.77      39.14        
 38 Elliott, Britney    11 Torpedoes              38.56      39.46        
 39 Weakley, Juliana    11 Stingrays              38.90      39.65        
 40 Klecak, Charleen    12 Stingrays              38.63      40.57        
 41 O'Berry, Erika      11 CRA                    37.12      41.38        
 42 Blyseth, Mia        11 Torpedoes              38.91      41.54        
 43 Moon, Meghan        12 Torpedoes              37.57      41.92        
 44 Clark, Madison      11 Wave                   45.64      43.12        
 45 Shirey, Amber       12 Stingrays              44.74      44.26        
 46 Regan, Becky        11 Birkdale               58.83      50.39        
 47 Anderson, Jurnee    11 MCC                    47.72      52.17        
 48 Tillman, Zah        12 Stingrays            1:04.09    1:05.24        
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Intermediate
===============================================================================
          26.65  GOLD
          29.36  SLVR
          32.20  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Rich, Justin        14 Waveriders             23.65      22.97 GOLD     9  
  2 Sullivan, Aidan     14 Founders Bridge        24.56      23.72 GOLD     7  
  3 Bollinger, Cody     13 Stingrays              23.87      23.74 GOLD     6  
  4 Crouch, Austin      14 CRA                    23.99      24.19 GOLD     5  
  5 Billings, Jason     14 Founders Bridge        26.15      26.05 GOLD     4  
  6 Brockwell, Ian      13 Frogs                  26.50      27.56 SLVR     3  
SLVR - Division  
  1 Felice, Mark        14 FAST                   26.88      25.90 GOLD+    8  
  2 Kontopanos, Victor  13 MCC                    26.85      26.37 GOLD+    6  
  3 Correia, Alex       13 CRA                    27.37      26.42 GOLD+    5  
  4 Sadler, Alec        14 Wave                   28.06      27.27 SLVR     4  
  5 Via, Lucas          13 QM                     27.55      27.29 SLVR     3  
  6 Williams, John      14 SCC                    26.90      27.37 SLVR     2  
  7 Thoreson, Max       13 Wave                   27.56      27.43 SLVR   
  8 Harwood, Tyler      14 Wave                   27.03      27.44 SLVR   
  9 Benfanti, Alex      14 Hst Hurricanes         27.99      27.91 SLVR   
 10 Faherty, Justin     13 Torpedoes              27.49      27.95 SLVR   
 10 Keeton, Calvin      14 MCC                    27.39      27.95 SLVR   
 12 Reynolds, Paul      14 Hst Hurricanes         28.05      28.04 SLVR   
 13 Moon, Sean          14 Torpedoes              28.36      28.33 SLVR   
 14 Preston, Charlie    13 HPST                   27.81      28.94 SLVR   
 15 Gardiner, John      14 Wave                   28.62      29.33 SLVR   
 16 McCoy, Ryan         14 Marlins                29.06      29.91 QUAL   
 17 Knappe, Chris       13 Wave                   28.44      30.53 QUAL   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Woodward, Jeff      13 Stingrays              29.57      28.77 SLVR+    7  
  2 Jenkins, Bradley    13 Wave                   29.85      28.79 SLVR+    5  
  3 Ross, Zach          13 Walton Lake            29.98      28.87 SLVR+    4  
  4 Sobczak, Justin     14 YMCA                   29.95      28.93 SLVR+    3  
  5 Beaudet, Matthew    13 CRA                    29.96      29.09 SLVR+    2  
  6 Jones, Palmer       14 CRA                    30.16      29.26 SLVR+    1  
  7 Farrar, Tyler       14 Wave                   29.56      29.61 QUAL   
  8 Cardwell, Jacob     13 CRA                    29.48      30.21 QUAL   
  9 Carter, Sean        14 Crocodiles             29.96      30.37 QUAL   
 10 Ford, Chandler      13 Frogs                  29.99      30.59 QUAL   
 11 Dyke, Justin        14 Wave                   32.14      30.72 QUAL   
 12 Dean, Brandon       13 CRA                    31.77      30.92 QUAL   
 13 Bishop, Bryan       14 Stingrays              29.88      30.99 QUAL   
 14 Ruddy, Blake        14 Founders Bridge        29.97      31.21 QUAL   
 15 Kawka, Lukasz       13 FAST                   29.68      31.28 QUAL   
 16 Jesmer, Mason       14 Blue Dolphins          30.54      31.37 QUAL   
 17 Thomas, Ryan        14 Tsunamis               30.88      31.39 QUAL   
 18 Burnett, Eric       13 Torpedoes              32.13      31.47 QUAL   
 19 Owen, Derrick       13 Birkdale               31.43      31.52 QUAL   
 20 Cunningham, Taylor  13 MCC                    32.40      31.56 QUAL+  
 21 Yeomans, Jesse      13 Birkdale               32.00      31.68 QUAL   
 22 Troidle, Zach       13 Wave                   31.19      31.71 QUAL   
 23 Pollock, Del        14 Frogs                  30.46      32.58        
 24 Reynolds, Taylor    14 Birkdale               31.91      32.70        
 25 Harris, Paul        14 Hst Hurricanes         34.07      32.71        
 26 Cassier, Jean-Marc  14 SCC                    33.57      32.90        
 27 Pryor, Noah         14 Crocodiles             33.10      33.22        
 28 Nash, Jonathan      13 YMCA                   30.97      33.23        
 29 Hahn, Matthew       13 Walton Lake            33.18      33.25        
 30 Amador, Gasthon     14 Stingrays              32.10      33.60        
 31 Fenyes, Gabe        13 QM                     33.90      33.64        
 32 Jennings, Eli       13 Waveriders             33.40      33.71        
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Intermediate
===============================================================================
          28.85  GOLD
          31.83  SLVR
          34.33  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Fanz, Casey         14 YMCA                   25.09      24.54 GOLD     9  
  2 Dambacher, Kelsey   14 HPST                   25.15      24.85 GOLD     7  
  3 Covington, Taylor   13 Hst Hurricanes         26.34      25.87 GOLD     6  
  4 Butler, Jillian     13 Wave                   26.46      26.43 GOLD     5  
  5 Eggleston, Jordan   14 QM                     27.36      26.86 GOLD     4  
  6 Perrault, Isabel    13 Torpedoes              27.50      27.75 GOLD     3  
  7 Gabrielson, Maja    13 Founders Bridge        28.68      28.25 GOLD   
  8 Duncan, Jane        13 YMCA                   28.60      29.03 SLVR   
SLVR - Division  
  1 Jakim, Sadie        13 Marlins                29.00      28.85 GOLD+    8  
  2 Shoemaker, Megan    13 HPST                   29.92      29.98 SLVR     6  
  3 Crowder, Kayla      14 CRA                    31.00      30.28 SLVR     5  
  4 Brown, Sarah        13 YMCA                   30.59      30.61 SLVR     4  
  5 Cifers, Leah        13 YMCA                   31.50      30.71 SLVR     3  
  6 Allen, Sarah        14 Waveriders             30.21      30.76 SLVR     2  
  7 Henson, Harper      14 FAST                   30.10      31.24 SLVR   
  8 Lowry, Libby        13 Crocodiles             31.11      31.33 SLVR   
  9 Geiszler, Erin      13 Waveriders             30.76      31.76 SLVR   
 10 Davis, Kaylee       14 Birkdale               31.21      31.96 QUAL   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Russotti, Andrea    13 Tiger Sharks           32.03      30.91 SLVR+    7  
  2 Fryzlewicz, Lauren  13 Hst Hurricanes         31.99      31.11 SLVR+    5  
  3 Alcorta, Caroline   14 Tiger Sharks           31.96      31.39 SLVR+    4  
  4 Sisson, Alyson      13 Crocodiles             33.89      31.70 SLVR+    3  
  5 Baldacci, Claire    14 QM                     31.97      31.73 SLVR+    2  
  6 Thornton, Hallie    14 HPST                   31.87      31.77 SLVR+    1  
  7 Ambrose, Paige      13 FAST                   31.90      32.10 QUAL   
  8 Dye, Lane           14 FAST                   32.20      32.20 QUAL   
  9 Puleo, Emily        13 Wave                   32.49      32.30 QUAL   
 10 Elam, Jordan        13 Tsunamis               33.20      32.44 QUAL   
 11 Dance, Callie       13 Torpedoes              32.42      32.69 QUAL   
 12 Parsons, Emily      14 QM                     33.02      32.73 QUAL   
 13 Thweatt, Morgan     14 Stingrays              33.16      32.81 QUAL   
 14 Hollberg, Madison   14 HPST                   33.69      32.85 QUAL   
 15 Turner, Erin        14 FAST                   33.68      33.22 QUAL   
 16 Henson, Haylee      14 FAST                   32.52      33.25 QUAL   
 17 Waring, Kelly       13 CRA                    34.01      33.27 QUAL   
 18 Vardell, Mary Peyt  14 QM                     33.57      33.39 QUAL   
 19 Crocco, Abbey       14 Tiger Sharks           33.17      33.46 QUAL   
 20 Glowatsky, Alex     13 Tsunamis               33.67      33.49 QUAL   
 21 Campbell, Maddie    13 Wave                   32.20      33.64 QUAL   
 22 Blair, Bailey       13 SCC                    33.76      33.85 QUAL   
 23 Childress, Carly    13 Birkdale               33.49      33.92 QUAL   
 24 Williams, Kylie     14 Crocodiles             33.69      34.55        
 25 Hill, Hannah        13 HPST                   32.70      34.56        
 26 Poulston, Mariah    13 Stingrays              33.48      35.32        
 27 Hunter, Aliah       13 Crocodiles             40.00      39.68        
 28 West, Maryellen     13 Blue Dolphins          38.63      40.10        
 29 Signore, Dylana     13 Birkdale               57.21    1:05.80        
 
Event 54  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle Senior
===============================================================================
          24.86  GOLD
          26.66  SLVR
          28.65  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Branin, Andy        15 Walton Lake            23.02      22.44 GOLD     9  
  2 Newkirk, Jeff       15 Wave                   23.49      22.91 GOLD     7  
  3 Mauricio, Nicholas  16 Birkdale               24.30      23.19 GOLD     6  
  4 Wyand, Ross         17 Frogs                  23.22      23.50 GOLD     5  
  5 Brown, Ben          17 Stingrays              23.44      23.69 GOLD     4  
  6 McCarthy, Bryan     16 CRA                    23.77      23.80 GOLD     1.5
  6 Redenz, Robert      16 FAST                   24.12      23.80 GOLD     1.5
  8 Zoldork, Austin     17 Crocodiles             23.61      24.12 GOLD   
  9 Waller, Zack        18 Stingrays              24.08      24.26 GOLD   
 10 Reynolds, Matthew   17 Hst Hurricanes         24.43      24.29 GOLD   
 11 Hagen, Chesley      18 Tsunamis               24.80      25.69 SLVR   
SLVR - Division  
  1 Dean, Bo            15 CRA                    25.32      24.60 GOLD+    8  
  2 Neal, Colin         17 CRA                    25.28      24.64 GOLD+    6  
  3 DeVries, Calvin     17 Hst Hurricanes         25.19      24.93 SLVR     5  
  4 Shepperson, Joshua  18 YMCA                   25.63      25.04 SLVR     4  
  5 McNally, Sean       18 HPST                   25.46      25.19 SLVR     3  
  6 Meade, Forrest      18 Blue Dolphins          24.91      25.21 SLVR     2  
  7 Wilkins, Jason      16 Blue Dolphins          25.08      25.32 SLVR   
  8 Briggs, Mitchell    15 Tsunamis               25.15      25.44 SLVR   
  9 Brown, Aaron        16 YMCA                   25.19      25.62 SLVR   
 10 Lydick, Garrett     17 Wave                   25.19      25.63 SLVR   
 11 Spriggs, Briton     17 CRA                    26.20      25.93 SLVR   
 12 Geren, Hunter       17 Stingrays              26.11      26.10 SLVR   
 13 LeSueur, Jacob      18 CRA                    26.45      26.62 SLVR   
 14 Spriggs, Joseph     18 CRA                    25.95      27.07 QUAL   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Nicholson, Kyle     15 Wave                   26.89      25.91 SLVR+    7  
  2 Kontopanos, Nichol  16 MCC                    26.78      26.21 SLVR+    5  
  3 Hagen, Connor       15 Tsunamis               27.66      26.31 SLVR+    4  
  4 Cheatham, Matthew   18 Walton Lake            26.83      26.55 SLVR+    3  
  5 Moore, Eric         18 QM                     27.20      26.72 QUAL     2  
  6 Nixon, R D          17 CRA                    26.81      26.96 QUAL     1  
  7 Higley, Austin      15 Crocodiles             27.40      27.07 QUAL   
  8 Yglesias, Ben       18 SCC                    27.10      27.09 QUAL   
  8 Tunnell, Davis      15 CRA                    26.87      27.09 QUAL   
 10 Moore, Sean         16 QM                     27.35      27.11 QUAL   
 11 Simons, Hunter      16 Birkdale               27.61      27.49 QUAL   
 12 Toomey, Jack        15 YMCA                   28.00      27.55 QUAL   
 13 McCants, Macks      18 CRA                    27.37      27.67 QUAL   
 14 Hovermale, Dylan    16 Torpedoes              28.17      27.83 QUAL   
 15 Willis, Nathan      16 Stingrays              26.84      27.87 QUAL   
 16 Wiley, Kalen        15 Marlins                28.61      27.88 QUAL   
 17 May, Andrew         17 Torpedoes              28.01      28.14 QUAL   
 18 King, Nathaniel     16 Wave                   27.48      28.25 QUAL   
 19 Hopkins, Nathan     15 Birkdale               27.27      28.26 QUAL   
 20 Grabham, Tyler      16 HPST                   27.20      28.31 QUAL   
 21 Jakim, James        15 Marlins                27.83      28.59 QUAL   
 22 Long, Drew          15 YMCA                   27.04      29.40        
 23 Dyke, Trevor        16 Wave                   28.04      29.53        
 24 Bright, Drew        15 Stingrays              31.96      30.97        
 
Event 55  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle Senior
===============================================================================
          28.22  GOLD
          30.39  SLVR
          32.85  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Lane, Hailey        17 SCC                    25.67      24.92 GOLD     9  
  2 Vay, Meredith       16 CRA                    25.49      25.02 GOLD     7  
  3 Brallier, Sarah     17 FAST                   26.53      26.20 GOLD     6  
  4 Spence, Aryn        16 Torpedoes              26.03      26.51 GOLD     5  
  5 Lane, Savannah      17 SCC                    26.71      26.58 GOLD     4  
  6 Hoffert, Hannah     17 QM                     26.95      26.60 GOLD     3  
  7 Heacock, Emily      15 HPST                   26.67      26.73 GOLD   
  8 Baker, Lauren       18 FAST                   26.07      26.85 GOLD   
  9 Wood, Kaleigh       17 CRA                    27.10      26.91 GOLD   
 10 Coryell, Shannon    16 Wave                   26.64      26.93 GOLD   
 11 Pappas, Alexandra   15 Founders Bridge        27.67      27.30 GOLD   
 12 Hahn, Kelsey        17 Walton Lake            27.32      27.36 GOLD   
 13 Baker, Madison      16 FAST                   26.58      27.57 GOLD   
 14 Miller, Morgan      17 FAST                   27.60      27.63 GOLD   
 15 Pajimola, Mahea     16 CRA                    27.29      27.71 GOLD   
 16 Currie, Kristina    17 Frogs                  27.73      27.92 GOLD   
 17 Mendel, Erica       17 Torpedoes              27.53      28.19 GOLD   
 17 Granger, Megan      15 Stingrays              27.24      28.19 GOLD   
 19 Shoemaker, Jordan   15 HPST                   28.11      28.21 GOLD   
 20 Webb, Katherine     16 Walton Lake            28.19      28.55 SLVR   
SLVR - Division  
  1 Moriarty, Kathleen  15 Tiger Sharks           28.81      27.84 GOLD+    8  
  2 Blakely, Bridget    16 Birkdale               29.32      28.42 SLVR     6  
  3 Cunningham, Kelsey  17 MCC                    28.77      28.73 SLVR     5  
  4 Farkash, Shelby     15 Blue Dolphins          29.22      28.78 SLVR     4  
  5 Fitzgerald, Hanna   15 Birkdale               28.25      28.88 SLVR     3  
  6 Fernandes, Kayla    17 Waveriders             28.95      29.32 SLVR     2  
  7 Underwood, Nathali  16 Stingrays              29.49      29.35 SLVR   
  8 Douglas, Antonia    15 HPST                   28.88      29.36 SLVR   
  9 Shoemaker, Carson   16 HPST                   28.38      29.43 SLVR   
 10 Quay, Becca         18 Waveriders             29.30      29.48 SLVR   
 11 Waring, Katie       15 CRA                    29.18      29.49 SLVR   
 12 Bennett, Lindsay    17 Marlins                28.78      29.95 SLVR   
 13 Loftin, Taylor      18 MCC                    29.63      29.96 SLVR   
 14 Glowatsky, Nikki    15 Tsunamis               28.97      30.34 SLVR   
 15 Chase, Melanie      16 Torpedoes              29.92      30.52 QUAL   
 16 Green, Hannah       16 Hst Hurricanes         29.95      30.53 QUAL   
 17 Pollard, Julia      16 YMCA                   30.05      31.14 QUAL   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Morris, Taylor      15 CRA                    30.62      29.60 SLVR+    7  
  2 Primm, Sydney       16 Wave                   31.01      30.13 SLVR+    5  
  3 Ayala, Lexi         18 FAST                   31.20      30.28 SLVR+    4  
  4 Fleshman, Nicole    17 Crocodiles             30.82      30.36 SLVR+    3  
  5 Farrar, Jessica     18 Wave                   31.75      30.73 QUAL     2  
  6 Benfanti, Campbell  16 Hst Hurricanes         30.83      30.87 QUAL     1  
  7 Robinson, Nikki     15 CRA                    30.65      30.89 QUAL   
  8 Hartsoe, Hannah     15 CRA                    30.76      31.09 QUAL   
  9 Coryell, Holly      15 Wave                   31.07      31.19 QUAL   
 10 Poore, Kathy        18 Waveriders             31.56      31.30 QUAL   
 11 King, Bethany       16 Wave                   31.76      31.48 QUAL   
 12 Taylor, Hannah      16 Torpedoes              30.46      31.53 QUAL   
 13 McNally, Shannon    17 HPST                   31.46      31.54 QUAL   
 14 Wellener, Allison   15 Wave                   31.17      31.55 QUAL   
 14 McElfresh, Maddie   15 Torpedoes              32.46      31.55 QUAL   
 16 Killelea, Julia     15 HPST                   31.79      31.71 QUAL   
 17 Mansini, Taylor     16 Torpedoes              31.42      31.77 QUAL   
 18 Lewandowski, Emily  16 Waveriders             31.37      31.92 QUAL   
 19 Howell, Morgan      16 Tiger Sharks           31.44      31.93 QUAL   
 20 Bane, Abby          15 Tiger Sharks           32.67      31.96 QUAL   
 21 Boswell, Ashley     18 Crocodiles             32.75      32.24 QUAL   
 22 Ralston, Courtney   17 FAST                   31.62      32.63 QUAL   
 23 Johnston, Rory      16 Stingrays              32.91      32.86        
 24 Ellena, Rachel      18 CRA                    32.79      33.02        
 25 Davey, Rachel       17 MCC                    32.83      33.12        
 26 Miller, Catherine   16 HPST                   32.09      33.28        
 27 King, Natalie       16 Wave                   32.36      33.38        
 28 Johnson, Emily      15 CRA                    32.78      33.69        
 29 Dearmon, Katlin     18 Birkdale               32.96      33.80        
 30 Ripley, Abbey       15 QM                     32.87      34.56        
 31 Mead, Emily         17 Blue Dolphins          35.16      36.11        
 32 Richter, Hailey     16 Tiger Sharks           32.09      36.28        
 33 Ford, Amber         15 Frogs                  33.94      36.35        
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Junior
===============================================================================
          38.78  GOLD
          43.51  SLVR
          49.11  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Branin, Casey       11 Walton Lake            35.77      31.90 GOLD     9  
  2 Kawka, Kamil        12 FAST                   32.57      33.83 GOLD     7  
  3 Parisi, Matthew     12 Marlins                35.08      36.07 GOLD     6  
  4 Covert, Stephen     12 CRA                    35.54      36.31 GOLD     5  
  5 Mayo, Drew          11 SCC                    35.14      36.75 GOLD     4  
  6 Nygaard, Max        11 HPST                   36.08      37.47 GOLD     3  
  7 Briggs, Aaron       12 Tsunamis               37.98      40.22 SLVR   
SLVR - Division  
  1 Gorruso, Vincent    12 Stingrays              39.72      37.93 GOLD+    8  
  2 Sweeney, Aaron      12 CRA                    39.99      38.21 GOLD+    6  
  3 Elliott, Carter     12 Frogs                  40.87      39.56 SLVR     5  
  4 Holmes, William     11 HPST                   41.39      39.64 SLVR     4  
  5 Blanton, Dylan      12 Blue Dolphins          40.28      40.52 SLVR     3  
  6 Northcutt, Grant    12 Marlins                42.73      41.41 SLVR     2  
  7 Coffey, Seanpaul    11 Frogs                  41.01      41.75 SLVR   
  8 Robinson, Josh      12 CRA                    40.77      41.81 SLVR   
  9 Scott, Nick         12 Hst Hurricanes         43.48      42.03 SLVR   
 10 Hart, Brady         12 Tsunamis               40.28      42.69 SLVR   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Coryell, Jack       11 Wave                   44.12      41.27 SLVR+    7  
  2 Dunnigan, Joe       12 HPST                   44.10      42.54 SLVR+    5  
  3 Hamilton, Benjamin  12 Torpedoes              44.19      42.86 SLVR+    4  
  4 Williams, Zachary   11 CRA                    46.13      43.05 SLVR+    3  
  5 Krieger, Braeden    12 Crocodiles             43.86      43.15 SLVR+    2  
  6 Vanderslice, Alex   11 QM                     44.85      43.25 SLVR+    1  
  7 Shearman, Zack      11 Founders Bridge        44.79      43.75 QUAL   
  8 Boland, Alexander   11 Walton Lake            43.97      43.93 QUAL   
  8 Hargrove, Jalen     11 Wave                   44.40      43.93 QUAL   
 10 Senter, Michael     11 Wave                   45.13      44.23 QUAL   
 11 Holley, Taylor      11 Stingrays              44.66      44.76 QUAL   
 12 Wright, Preston     11 MCC                    45.29      45.06 QUAL   
 13 Harris, Michael     11 Hst Hurricanes         44.15      45.25 QUAL   
 14 Sullivan, Jack      11 Birkdale               48.60      45.34 QUAL   
 15 Hammond, Ben        12 QM                     45.20      45.45 QUAL   
 16 Pearson, Corbin     12 Crocodiles             46.18      45.66 QUAL   
 17 Luellen, Campbell   11 Birkdale               45.67      46.34 QUAL   
 18 Brooks, Tanner      11 HPST                   48.74      46.43 QUAL   
 19 Williams, Ross      11 Walton Lake            46.04      46.45 QUAL   
 20 Applewhite, Thomas  12 SCC                    45.17      46.94 QUAL   
 21 Moore, Dylan        11 Marlins                48.03      47.08 QUAL   
 22 Stromberg, Ty       12 Frogs                  48.61      47.49 QUAL   
 23 Willis, Timothy     12 CRA                    46.75      47.57 QUAL   
 24 Iverson, Matthew    11 Tsunamis               48.38      47.95 QUAL   
 25 Wilson, Alex        12 HPST                   45.38      48.30 QUAL   
 26 Olsen, Luke         11 Marlins                45.09      48.60 QUAL   
 27 Henson, Seth        11 FAST                   47.19      51.34        
 28 Crouch, Evan        11 Blue Dolphins          51.54      52.16        
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Junior
===============================================================================
          39.21  GOLD
          44.24  SLVR
          49.49  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Beck, Jessica       12 Tsunamis               30.55      29.56 GOLD     9  
  2 Carroll, Cailin     12 Torpedoes              31.29      30.98 GOLD     7  
  3 Schroen, Sydney     12 Tsunamis               33.29      31.83 GOLD     6  
  4 Payne, Meaghan      12 CRA                    32.94      33.05 GOLD     5  
  5 Cooper, Jacqueline  11 Marlins                31.67      33.15 GOLD     4  
  6 Fanz, Lindsey       11 YMCA                   34.96      33.56 GOLD     3  
  7 Clemens, Chloe      12 HPST                   35.26      34.27 GOLD   
  8 Crouch, Gabby       11 CRA                    34.25      34.36 GOLD   
  9 Pajimola, Angel     11 CRA                    36.33      35.45 GOLD   
 10 Nicholson, Kailey   12 Wave                   35.67      35.47 GOLD   
 11 Kawka, Kinga        12 FAST                   35.16      35.65 GOLD   
 12 Adkins, Caroline    12 YMCA                   37.86      35.75 GOLD   
 13 Schriner, Emma      12 HPST                   35.96      36.35 GOLD   
 14 Shand, Molly        11 Waveriders             38.58      36.37 GOLD   
 15 Sanders, Addison    11 Birkdale               36.18      37.25 GOLD   
 16 Katzman, Maddie     12 FAST                   38.80      38.13 GOLD   
 17 Crocco, Emily       12 Tiger Sharks           38.79      38.15 GOLD   
 18 Covington, Emily    11 Hst Hurricanes         36.77      39.18 GOLD   
 19 Ooi, Olivia         11 Torpedoes              38.71      39.93 SLVR   
SLVR - Division  
  1 Storey, Devin       12 CRA                    39.52      36.50 GOLD+    8  
  2 McBain, Cassidy     12 FAST                   39.28      37.42 GOLD+    6  
  3 Hug, Jordan         12 Torpedoes              39.38      38.00 GOLD+    5  
  4 Enslen, Hannah      12 Wave                   39.37      38.46 GOLD+    4  
  5 Rowe, Abby          11 SCC                    40.23      38.71 GOLD+    3  
  6 Strickland, Hallie  12 Waveriders             40.34      38.80 GOLD+    2  
  7 Faherty, Lauren     11 Torpedoes              39.47      39.34 SLVR   
  8 Lopez, Sydney       11 Torpedoes              40.68      39.37 SLVR   
  9 Wiltshire, Kalie    12 Stingrays              39.82      39.38 SLVR   
 10 Ayala, Callie       12 FAST                   40.12      39.64 SLVR   
 11 Dintino, Caileigh   11 YMCA                   41.01      39.93 SLVR   
 12 Wells, Hannah       12 QM                     39.86      39.99 SLVR   
 13 Hadland, Kari       12 Marlins                41.16      40.19 SLVR   
 14 Deriso, Kate        11 Birkdale               43.36      40.64 SLVR   
 14 Morris, Jordan      12 CRA                    40.46      40.64 SLVR   
 16 Smith, Ciara        12 Waveriders             41.08      41.21 SLVR   
 17 Jakim, Shaela       11 Marlins                41.65      41.67 SLVR   
 18 Hofmann, Sela       12 Walton Lake            42.87      41.84 SLVR   
 19 Douglas, Sophia     12 HPST                   42.05      42.05 SLVR   
 20 Marshall, Charlott  11 SCC                    40.21      42.32 SLVR   
 21 Berger, Jessica     12 CRA                    43.77      42.50 SLVR   
 22 Walmsley, Georgina  12 Tiger Sharks           41.87      42.61 SLVR   
 23 Newkirk, Sarah      11 Wave                   41.30      42.67 SLVR   
 24 Ficara, Gabrielle   12 Birkdale               41.86      42.73 SLVR   
 25 Dillingham, Lyndse  11 FAST                   40.36      43.09 SLVR   
 26 Kirwan, Sarah       12 Birkdale               39.75      43.20 SLVR   
 27 Kiser, Makenzie     12 HPST                   42.00      43.34 SLVR   
 28 Ott, Lauren         11 Founders Bridge        42.05      43.41 SLVR   
 29 Pabon, Valeria      11 Birkdale               43.98      43.54 SLVR   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Roberts, Christine  12 Walton Lake            44.42      40.97 SLVR+    7  
  2 Mead, Ellie         11 Blue Dolphins          45.30      40.99 SLVR+    5  
  3 Tucker, Ellen Jane  12 QM                     44.36      41.53 SLVR+    4  
  4 DeSimone, Sophie    12 FAST                   45.09      42.71 SLVR+    3  
  5 Puleo, Grace        11 Wave                   44.71      42.80 SLVR+    2  
  6 Gutzwiller, Hannah  12 Birkdale               47.32      43.13 SLVR+    1  
  7 Jennings, Grace     12 Waveriders             44.80      43.33 SLVR+  
  8 Northcutt, Rachel   11 Marlins                44.91      43.77 SLVR+  
  9 Mellon, Makenna     11 Marlins                45.97      44.04 SLVR+  
 10 Palmer, Madeline    11 Hst Hurricanes         45.80      44.46 QUAL   
 11 Wakefield, Melissa  12 Tsunamis               44.80      44.72 QUAL   
 12 Louth, Sarah        12 QM                     44.41      45.25 QUAL   
 13 Cordova, Abigail    12 MCC                    45.73      45.74 QUAL   
 14 Meredith, Emma      12 Birkdale               47.15      45.87 QUAL   
 15 Toms, Megan         11 Birkdale               47.38      45.88 QUAL   
 16 Palmer, Rachel      11 CRA                    45.86      46.13 QUAL   
 17 Runyon, Haley       11 CRA                    46.99      46.25 QUAL   
 18 Brown, Savannah     12 Stingrays              44.95      46.73 QUAL   
 19 O'Reilly, Mary      12 HPST                   47.83      47.09 QUAL   
 20 Czenczek, Elizabet  11 Waveriders             46.48      47.30 QUAL   
 21 Reasoner, Ashland   12 HPST                   46.40      47.33 QUAL   
 22 Faulkner, Rebecca   11 Stingrays              46.20      47.62 QUAL   
 23 Staneart, Ashleigh  11 MCC                    48.44      47.78 QUAL   
 24 McGee, Elizabeth    11 CRA                    47.07      47.94 QUAL   
 25 Wood, Tori          12 CRA                    48.30      48.04 QUAL   
 26 Sapko, Lauren       12 CRA                    49.19      48.23 QUAL   
 27 Breslin, Kelly      12 SCC                    48.34      48.30 QUAL   
 28 Betancourt, Aura    11 Birkdale               48.50      48.44 QUAL   
 29 Martin, Lehua       11 Frogs                  50.40      48.73 QUAL+  
 30 Torrance, Kara      12 Wave                   47.33      48.77 QUAL   
 31 Brown, Rachel       11 YMCA                   46.89      49.36 QUAL   
 32 Arrington, Rebecca  12 Waveriders             49.37      49.39 QUAL   
 33 Long, Beth          12 YMCA                   48.09      49.57        
 34 Elam, Sydney        11 Tsunamis               53.00      50.07        
 35 Henry, Meghan       12 SCC                    48.98      51.38        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Whitt, Danielle     12 Hst Hurricanes         50.30         DQ        
 -- Glowatsky, Julia    12 Tsunamis               44.67         DQ        
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke Intermediate
===============================================================================
          33.05  GOLD
          37.33  SLVR
          42.42  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Bollinger, Cody     13 Stingrays              27.50      27.28 GOLD     9  
  2 Rich, Justin        14 Waveriders             28.93      28.06 GOLD     7  
  3 Meffert, Phillip    13 HPST                   28.42      28.46 GOLD     6  
  4 Felice, Mark        14 FAST                   30.22      29.86 GOLD     5  
  5 Sheffield, Jamari   13 Waveriders             30.34      30.08 GOLD     4  
  6 Billings, Jason     14 Founders Bridge        30.84      31.43 GOLD     3  
  7 Briggs, Caleb       14 Tsunamis               32.91      31.49 GOLD   
SLVR - Division  
  1 Williams, John      14 SCC                    34.79      33.28 SLVR     8  
  2 Harwood, Tyler      14 Wave                   33.24      33.56 SLVR     6  
  3 Benfanti, Alex      14 Hst Hurricanes         34.83      33.85 SLVR     5  
  4 Brockwell, Ian      13 Frogs                  33.19      33.90 SLVR     4  
  5 Gardiner, John      14 Wave                   35.15      34.62 SLVR     3  
  6 Sadler, Alec        14 Wave                   36.23      35.44 SLVR     2  
  7 Correia, Alex       13 CRA                    35.07      35.66 SLVR   
  8 Sobczak, Justin     14 YMCA                   35.52      36.09 SLVR   
  9 Beauregard, Joe     13 Tiger Sharks           36.75      36.47 SLVR   
 10 Foglesong, Tanner   14 Walton Lake            35.42      36.53 SLVR   
 11 Farrar, Tyler       14 Wave                   37.30      37.89 QUAL   
 12 Nash, Jonathan      13 YMCA                   36.08      38.60 QUAL   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Beaudet, Matthew    13 CRA                    37.81      35.26 SLVR+    7  
  2 Ruzich, Ian         13 Founders Bridge        37.88      35.48 SLVR+    5  
  3 Lewandowski, Matth  13 Waveriders             38.33      35.71 SLVR+    4  
  4 Kawka, Lukasz       13 FAST                   38.42      36.83 SLVR+    3  
  5 Keeton, Calvin      14 MCC                    37.36      37.06 SLVR+    2  
  6 Jenkins, Bradley    13 Wave                   38.26      37.43 QUAL     1  
  7 Moon, Sean          14 Torpedoes              37.72      37.87 QUAL   
  8 Cassier, Jean-Marc  14 SCC                    37.96      37.88 QUAL   
  9 Martin, Cade        14 Wave                   37.75      38.13 QUAL   
 10 Kemp, Paul          13 SCC                    38.04      38.38 QUAL   
 11 Burnett, Eric       13 Torpedoes              38.79      38.39 QUAL   
 12 Alfano, Nicholas    13 Founders Bridge        41.78      38.46 QUAL   
 13 Knappe, Chris       13 Wave                   37.51      38.56 QUAL   
 14 Jesmer, Mason       14 Blue Dolphins          41.49      38.65 QUAL   
 15 McCoy, Ryan         14 Marlins                40.14      38.69 QUAL   
 16 Thoreson, Max       13 Wave                   38.07      38.87 QUAL   
 17 Carter, Sean        14 Crocodiles             41.62      39.27 QUAL   
 18 Yeomans, Jesse      13 Birkdale               41.30      39.57 QUAL   
 19 Ross, Zach          13 Walton Lake            39.51      40.11 QUAL   
 20 Dean, Brandon       13 CRA                    41.45      40.43 QUAL   
 21 Thomas, Ryan        14 Tsunamis               39.76      40.55 QUAL   
 22 Cunningham, Taylor  13 MCC                    42.28      41.40 QUAL   
 23 Pollock, Del        14 Frogs                  43.96      41.64 QUAL+  
 24 Seaborn, Carter     13 QM                     41.49      42.24 QUAL   
 25 Bishop, Bryan       14 Stingrays              40.05      42.84        
 26 Harris, Paul        14 Hst Hurricanes         44.02      43.43        
 27 Peace, Mason        13 FAST                   42.33      43.59        
 28 Amador, Gasthon     14 Stingrays              41.86      43.63        
 29 Evans, George       14 YMCA                   42.01      44.40        
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke Intermediate
===============================================================================
          34.37  GOLD
          38.85  SLVR
          43.27  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Dambacher, Kelsey   14 HPST                   29.52      28.34 GOLD     9  
  2 Eggleston, Jordan   14 QM                     31.50      31.07 GOLD     7  
  3 Perrault, Isabel    13 Torpedoes              30.77      31.30 GOLD     6  
  4 Gabrielson, Maja    13 Founders Bridge        32.26      31.83 GOLD     5  
  5 Russell, Isabelle   13 SCC                    34.14      31.96 GOLD     4  
  6 Payne, Samantha     14 CRA                    32.41      32.29 GOLD     3  
  7 Jakim, Sadie        13 Marlins                33.95      34.58 SLVR   
SLVR - Division  
  1 Shoemaker, Megan    13 HPST                   35.00      34.48 SLVR     8  
  2 Horning, Lori       13 CRA                    35.03      35.10 SLVR     6  
  3 Henson, Harper      14 FAST                   34.39      35.14 SLVR     5  
  4 Cifers, Leah        13 YMCA                   36.86      35.73 SLVR     4  
  5 Ivey, Lauren        13 Tiger Sharks           38.21      37.49 SLVR     3  
  6 Allen, Sarah        14 Waveriders             36.71      37.72 SLVR     2  
  7 Johnson, Caroline   13 CRA                    37.67      38.46 SLVR   
  8 Blair, Bailey       13 SCC                    38.50      38.51 SLVR   
  9 Crowder, Kayla      14 CRA                    37.02      38.57 SLVR   
 10 Hofmann, Shea       14 Walton Lake            38.85      38.79 SLVR   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Steele, Sarah       14 HPST                   39.75      36.64 SLVR+    7  
  2 Geiszler, Erin      13 Waveriders             39.31      37.91 SLVR+    5  
  3 Hollberg, Madison   14 HPST                   39.01      37.93 SLVR+    4  
  4 Williams, Madison   13 CRA                    39.36      38.26 SLVR+    2.5
  4 Ambrose, Paige      13 FAST                   38.94      38.26 SLVR+    2.5
  6 Dupre, Mikayla      14 CRA                    41.00      39.46 QUAL     1  
  7 Howell, Madison     14 Tiger Sharks           39.03      39.52 QUAL   
  8 Puleo, Emily        13 Wave                   38.90      39.64 QUAL   
  9 Williams, Kylie     14 Crocodiles             39.20      39.80 QUAL   
 10 Deriso, Sara        14 Birkdale               41.26      39.84 QUAL   
 11 Barksdale, Carolin  14 Stingrays              39.13      39.91 QUAL   
 12 Glowatsky, Alex     13 Tsunamis               42.20      41.13 QUAL   
 13 Delano, Gena        13 Tiger Sharks           41.92      41.68 QUAL   
 14 Campbell, Maddie    13 Wave                   39.86      41.93 QUAL   
 15 Cheely, Lodi        14 Stingrays              43.19      41.95 QUAL   
 16 Thweatt, Morgan     14 Stingrays              41.29      42.00 QUAL   
 17 Harwood, Indiya     13 Wave                   42.88      42.52 QUAL   
 18 Palmer, Kristen     13 CRA                    43.14      42.54 QUAL   
 19 Childress, Carly    13 Birkdale               42.25      43.21 QUAL   
 20 Crocco, Abbey       14 Tiger Sharks           39.59      43.51        
 21 Henson, Haylee      14 FAST                   41.71      43.73        
 22 Weeks, Amanda       13 HPST                   45.65      44.32        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Clark, Tayler       14 CRA                    42.64         DQ        
 -- Elam, Jordan        13 Tsunamis               41.32         DQ        
 
Event 60  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke Senior
===============================================================================
          30.46  GOLD
          33.44  SLVR
          37.09  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Reynolds, Joshua    18 CRA                    26.70      25.87 GOLD     9  
  2 Branin, Andy        15 Walton Lake            25.95      26.12 GOLD     7  
  3 Mauricio, Nicholas  16 Birkdale               26.57      26.17 GOLD     6  
  4 Newkirk, Jeff       15 Wave                   27.48      26.98 GOLD     5  
  5 Wyand, Ross         17 Frogs                  27.32      27.00 GOLD     4  
  6 Kawka, Filip        16 FAST                   27.70      27.18 GOLD     3  
  7 Ayala, Zach         16 FAST                   28.58      27.80 GOLD   
  8 Zoldork, Austin     17 Crocodiles             27.36      28.04 GOLD   
  9 Dean, Bo            15 CRA                    28.69      28.06 GOLD   
 10 Waller, Zack        18 Stingrays              28.27      28.52 GOLD   
 11 Sweeney, Evan       16 CRA                    29.68      29.77 GOLD   
 12 Meade, Forrest      18 Blue Dolphins          30.14      30.62 SLVR   
 13 Hagen, Chesley      18 Tsunamis               29.94      31.38 SLVR   
SLVR - Division  
  1 Todd, Joel          18 Tsunamis               31.20      29.65 GOLD+    8  
  2 DeVries, Calvin     17 Hst Hurricanes         31.63      31.39 SLVR     6  
  3 Briggs, Mitchell    15 Tsunamis               31.87      31.55 SLVR     5  
  4 Lydick, Garrett     17 Wave                   31.00      31.59 SLVR     4  
  5 Nixon, R D          17 CRA                    32.04      31.87 SLVR     3  
  6 Balducci, Nicholas  18 CRA                    32.90      31.88 SLVR     2  
  7 Moore, Eric         18 QM                     32.99      32.81 SLVR   
  8 Wallin, Jacob       16 MCC                    33.44      32.85 SLVR   
  9 Geren, Hunter       17 Stingrays              32.88      32.94 SLVR   
 10 McNally, Sean       18 HPST                   32.91      33.74 QUAL   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Reynolds, Matthew   17 Hst Hurricanes         35.33      30.81 SLVR+    7  
  2 Chaffin, Gunter     17 MCC                    33.95      33.32 SLVR+    5  
  3 LeSueur, Jacob      18 CRA                    35.18      33.78 QUAL     4  
  4 Davey, Michael      18 MCC                    33.75      33.82 QUAL     3  
  5 Hovermale, Dylan    16 Torpedoes              34.65      33.92 QUAL     2  
  6 King, Nathaniel     16 Wave                   34.26      34.08 QUAL     1  
  7 Cheatham, Matthew   18 Walton Lake            34.32      34.18 QUAL   
  8 Hagen, Connor       15 Tsunamis               35.18      34.38 QUAL   
  9 Kontopanos, Nichol  16 MCC                    35.76      34.75 QUAL   
 10 Willis, Nathan      16 Stingrays              36.44      35.08 QUAL   
 11 Jakim, James        15 Marlins                33.65      35.13 QUAL   
 12 Cox, Mason          15 Walton Lake            39.03      36.73 QUAL+  
 13 McCants, Macks      18 CRA                    36.34      36.91 QUAL   
 14 Higgins, Sam        15 CRA                    36.63      37.00 QUAL   
 15 Willis, Jeff        18 Stingrays              34.88      38.61        
 16 Hopkins, Nathan     15 Birkdale               36.92      39.97        
 
Event 61  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke Senior
===============================================================================
          33.48  GOLD
          37.16  SLVR
          40.16  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Lane, Savannah      17 SCC                    29.15      29.30 GOLD     9  
  2 King, Sophia        16 Wave                   29.75      30.54 GOLD     7  
  3 Heacock, Emily      15 HPST                   31.15      30.90 GOLD     6  
  4 Baker, Madison      16 FAST                   31.27      31.07 GOLD     5  
  5 Kuno, Anna          15 SCC                    32.08      31.44 GOLD     4  
  6 Spence, Aryn        16 Torpedoes              31.41      31.55 GOLD     3  
  7 Webb, Katherine     16 Walton Lake            33.00      32.02 GOLD   
  8 Currie, Kristina    17 Frogs                  31.68      32.14 GOLD   
  9 Granger, Megan      15 Stingrays              32.31      32.36 GOLD   
 10 Underwood, Nathali  16 Stingrays              33.43      33.33 GOLD   
 11 Shoemaker, Carson   16 HPST                   32.76      34.70 SLVR   
SLVR - Division  
  1 Cunningham, Morgan  16 MCC                    33.80      33.17 GOLD+    8  
  2 Miller, Morgan      17 FAST                   34.26      33.20 GOLD+    6  
  3 Blakely, Bridget    16 Birkdale               34.02      33.53 SLVR     5  
  4 Moore, Jennifer     18 Hst Hurricanes         33.86      33.76 SLVR     4  
  5 Mendel, Erica       17 Torpedoes              33.90      34.37 SLVR     3  
  6 Barge, Nicole       17 Wave                   33.54      34.57 SLVR     2  
  7 Morris, Taylor      15 CRA                    36.05      34.84 SLVR   
  8 Benfanti, Campbell  16 Hst Hurricanes         35.88      34.85 SLVR   
  9 Wingfield, Katy     15 Frogs                  33.99      34.87 SLVR   
 10 Fletcher, Cassidy   16 MCC                    35.84      34.95 SLVR   
 11 Rogers, Kaitlyn     16 Tsunamis               35.07      34.99 SLVR   
 12 Covert, Rachel      17 CRA                    35.10      35.03 SLVR   
 13 Farrar, Jessica     18 Wave                   35.93      35.15 SLVR   
 14 Cuneo, Kayla        18 CRA                    35.66      35.43 SLVR   
 15 Farkash, Shelby     15 Blue Dolphins          35.96      36.24 SLVR   
 16 Primm, Sydney       16 Wave                   36.49      36.40 SLVR   
 17 Green, Hannah       16 Hst Hurricanes         36.07      37.74 QUAL   
 18 Ellena, Rachel      18 CRA                    37.16      37.93 QUAL   
 19 Robinson, Nikki     15 CRA                    36.62      37.97 QUAL   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Pollard, Julia      16 YMCA                   37.32      36.53 SLVR+    7  
  2 Ayala, Lexi         18 FAST                   38.20      36.80 SLVR+    5  
  3 Miller, Catherine   16 HPST                   37.59      36.91 SLVR+    4  
  4 Sullivan, Conner    18 Founders Bridge        37.92      37.07 SLVR+    3  
  5 Fernandes, Kayla    17 Waveriders             38.09      37.17 QUAL     2  
  6 Coryell, Holly      15 Wave                   38.15      37.52 QUAL     1  
  7 Williams, Sara      18 Crocodiles             37.66      37.57 QUAL   
  8 Davey, Ragen        17 MCC                    39.41      38.25 QUAL   
  9 Seal, Mallory       18 CRA                    38.24      38.28 QUAL   
 10 Wellener, Allison   15 Wave                   38.65      38.99 QUAL   
 11 Fleshman, Nicole    17 Crocodiles             38.56      39.01 QUAL   
 12 Woodward, Jill      16 Stingrays              38.32      39.18 QUAL   
 13 Boswell, Ashley     18 Crocodiles             38.58      39.20 QUAL   
 14 Richter, Hailey     16 Tiger Sharks           38.54      39.69 QUAL   
 15 Woodward, Julie     18 Stingrays              39.20      39.95 QUAL   
 16 Ripley, Abbey       15 QM                     40.53      40.28        
 17 King, Bethany       16 Wave                   39.78      41.24        
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Junior
===============================================================================
          35.47  GOLD
          41.79  SLVR
          46.90  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Kawka, Kamil        12 FAST                   31.10      29.81 GOLD     9  
  2 Branin, Casey       11 Walton Lake            32.62      30.27 GOLD     7  
  3 Polino, Ryan        11 Wave                   32.74      32.54 GOLD     6  
SLVR - Division  
  1 Parisi, Matthew     12 Marlins                35.84      34.11 GOLD+    8  
  2 Rice, Matt          12 Waveriders             35.48      34.42 GOLD+    6  
  3 DeLePena, Sammy     12 Crocodiles             36.24      34.60 GOLD+    5  
  4 Farris, Matthew     11 Tiger Sharks           36.90      35.41 GOLD+    4  
  5 Barnett, Jack       11 Wave                   36.17      35.87 SLVR     3  
  6 Long, Zach          11 QM                     35.81      36.23 SLVR     2  
  7 Slater, Christian   11 Tsunamis               37.41      36.81 SLVR   
  8 Coffey, Seanpaul    11 Frogs                  37.44      37.91 SLVR   
  9 Herman, Michael     11 Walton Lake            39.29      37.95 SLVR   
 10 Mayo, Drew          11 SCC                    37.38      38.43 SLVR   
 11 Dupre, Matthew      11 CRA                    38.10      38.65 SLVR   
 12 Holmes, William     11 HPST                   38.86      39.18 SLVR   
 13 Vanderslice, Alex   11 QM                     39.00      39.43 SLVR   
 14 Carroll, Grant      12 Torpedoes              39.77      39.70 SLVR   
 15 Gorruso, Vincent    12 Stingrays              36.71      40.09 SLVR   
 16 Russotti, Steven    12 Tiger Sharks           40.81      40.87 SLVR   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Coryell, Jack       11 Wave                   44.15      38.19 SLVR+    7  
  2 Alcorta, Justin     11 Tiger Sharks           42.30      41.29 SLVR+    5  
  3 Beckwith, B.J.      12 Walton Lake            43.36      41.44 SLVR+    4  
  4 Blanton, Dylan      12 Blue Dolphins          42.01      41.45 SLVR+    3  
  5 Hamilton, Benjamin  12 Torpedoes              42.85      42.85 QUAL     2  
  6 Pearson, Corbin     12 Crocodiles             44.73      44.34 QUAL     1  
  7 Wright, Preston     11 MCC                    46.66      44.83 QUAL   
  8 Applewhite, Thomas  12 SCC                    46.13      45.08 QUAL   
  9 Colden, Geordan     12 Stingrays              43.78      46.67 QUAL   
 10 Sniffen, Richard    11 HPST                   53.38      52.45        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Spriggs, Josh       11 CRA                    56.08         DQ        
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Junior
===============================================================================
          35.71  GOLD
          40.92  SLVR
          46.46  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Carroll, Cailin     12 Torpedoes              28.97      28.93 GOLD     9  
  2 Payne, Meaghan      12 CRA                    30.34      29.71 GOLD     7  
  3 Hunter, Megan       12 HPST                   30.33      30.66 GOLD     6  
  4 Cooper, Jacqueline  11 Marlins                31.65      30.93 GOLD     5  
  5 Turton, Emma        12 Tsunamis               32.21      32.31 GOLD     4  
  6 Schroen, Sydney     12 Tsunamis               33.79      32.44 GOLD     3  
  7 Autry, Melissa      12 FAST                   32.89      32.92 GOLD   
  8 Meffert, Caroline   11 HPST                   34.07      33.91 GOLD   
  9 Crouch, Gabby       11 CRA                    33.87      34.39 GOLD   
 10 Sanders, Addison    11 Birkdale               35.13      37.81 SLVR   
SLVR - Division  
  1 Potts, Alicen       11 Walton Lake            36.00      34.38 GOLD+    8  
  2 Pajimola, Angel     11 CRA                    36.11      34.78 GOLD+    6  
  3 Gregory, Kenley     11 QM                     37.18      35.14 GOLD+    5  
  4 Shand, Molly        11 Waveriders             36.96      35.77 SLVR     4  
  5 Duncan, Madison     11 CRA                    37.33      35.96 SLVR     3  
  6 Adkins, Caroline    12 YMCA                   38.54      36.10 SLVR     2  
  7 Ooi, Olivia         11 Torpedoes              36.27      36.28 SLVR   
  8 Strickland, Hallie  12 Waveriders             35.78      36.45 SLVR   
  9 Ky, April           11 Waveriders             37.55      36.49 SLVR   
 10 Crocco, Emily       12 Tiger Sharks           36.36      36.82 SLVR   
 11 Tinsley, Brittany   12 Frogs                  39.65      37.48 SLVR   
 12 Roberts, Christine  12 Walton Lake            35.84      37.72 SLVR   
 13 Muir, Emma          11 Torpedoes              37.95      38.21 SLVR   
 14 Brooks, Kaitlyn     11 Blue Dolphins          37.28      38.24 SLVR   
 15 Bai, Lynne          12 CRA                    38.60      38.29 SLVR   
 16 Schroen, Samantha   11 Tsunamis               37.01      38.50 SLVR   
 17 Wiltshire, Kalie    12 Stingrays              36.90      38.82 SLVR   
 18 DeSimone, Sophie    12 FAST                   38.62      38.96 SLVR   
 19 Storey, Devin       12 CRA                    39.32      39.07 SLVR   
 20 Hall, Hollyann      12 YMCA                   39.47      39.29 SLVR   
 21 Hadland, Kari       12 Marlins                40.71      39.33 SLVR   
 22 Levon, Gabrielle    12 Birkdale               39.38      39.66 SLVR   
 23 Rowe, Abby          11 SCC                    39.22      44.06 QUAL   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Johnson, Eva        12 QM                     41.59      37.27 SLVR+    7  
  2 Tucker, Ellen Jane  12 QM                     41.01      39.20 SLVR+    5  
  3 Puleo, Grace        11 Wave                   41.10      39.97 SLVR+    4  
  4 Ayala, Callie       12 FAST                   40.94      40.02 SLVR+    3  
  5 Nuckols, Braeley    11 Birkdale               41.64      40.18 SLVR+    2  
  6 Kehoe, Morgan       12 CRA                    42.64      40.35 SLVR+    1  
  7 Hamilton, Alice     12 CRA                    42.03      41.25 QUAL   
  8 Louth, Sarah        12 QM                     42.59      42.08 QUAL   
  9 Cordova, Abigail    12 MCC                    43.95      42.29 QUAL   
 10 Garrett, Mason      11 Wave                   43.88      42.37 QUAL   
 11 Ambrose, Avery      11 FAST                   41.27      42.39 QUAL   
 12 Willis, Olivia      11 Wave                   42.30      42.47 QUAL   
 13 Bruckner, Kathy     12 Torpedoes              43.86      42.74 QUAL   
 14 Brubaker, Lindsey   11 CRA                    42.56      42.89 QUAL   
 15 Weinhold, Margaret  12 SCC                    42.88      43.30 QUAL   
 16 Mead, Ellie         11 Blue Dolphins          45.98      43.54 QUAL   
 17 O'Berry, Erika      11 CRA                    43.10      44.00 QUAL   
 18 Douglas, Sophia     12 HPST                   40.93      44.58 QUAL   
 19 Martin, Lehua       11 Frogs                  49.63      45.43 QUAL+  
 20 Bailey, Davis       12 Walton Lake            43.57      45.56 QUAL   
 21 Reasoner, Ashland   12 HPST                   44.51      46.06 QUAL   
 22 Brown, Savannah     12 Stingrays              41.81      46.39 QUAL   
 23 Bane, McKenna       11 Tiger Sharks           45.93      47.03        
 24 Kiser, Makenzie     12 HPST                   44.57      47.81        
 25 Barber, Alissa      11 Hst Hurricanes         56.13      51.71        
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly Intermediate
===============================================================================
          29.94  GOLD
          33.70  SLVR
          37.33  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Rich, Justin        14 Waveriders             26.59      26.13 GOLD     9  
  2 Sullivan, Aidan     14 Founders Bridge        26.85      26.30 GOLD     7  
  3 Crouch, Austin      14 CRA                    26.60      26.65 GOLD     6  
  4 Bollinger, Cody     13 Stingrays              26.70      26.74 GOLD     5  
  5 Felice, Mark        14 FAST                   28.75      27.07 GOLD     4  
  6 Kontopanos, Victor  13 MCC                    28.84      28.94 GOLD     3  
  7 Brockwell, Ian      13 Frogs                  29.92      30.07 SLVR   
SLVR - Division  
  1 Sheffield, Jamari   13 Waveriders             30.14      29.66 GOLD+    8  
  2 Billings, Jason     14 Founders Bridge        30.52      30.46 SLVR     6  
  3 Knappe, Chris       13 Wave                   31.64      30.65 SLVR     5  
  4 Correia, Alex       13 CRA                    32.60      30.83 SLVR     4  
  5 Gardiner, John      14 Wave                   32.05      31.00 SLVR     3  
  6 Harwood, Tyler      14 Wave                   30.91      31.14 SLVR     2  
  7 Faherty, Justin     13 Torpedoes              31.67      31.18 SLVR   
  8 Keeton, Calvin      14 MCC                    31.15      31.47 SLVR   
  9 Briggs, Caleb       14 Tsunamis               31.48      31.54 SLVR   
 10 Benfanti, Alex      14 Hst Hurricanes         33.01      33.08 SLVR   
 11 Ross, Zach          13 Walton Lake            33.70      33.42 SLVR   
 12 Ford, Chandler      13 Frogs                  32.85      34.97 QUAL   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Thoreson, Max       13 Wave                   33.98      33.06 SLVR+    7  
  2 Via, Lucas          13 QM                     34.12      33.18 SLVR+    5  
  3 Moon, Sean          14 Torpedoes              35.41      33.28 SLVR+    4  
  4 Farrar, Tyler       14 Wave                   34.43      33.52 SLVR+    3  
  5 Lewandowski, Matth  13 Waveriders             35.03      33.59 SLVR+    2  
  6 Beaudet, Matthew    13 CRA                    34.67      33.77 QUAL     1  
  7 Jesmer, Mason       14 Blue Dolphins          34.19      33.80 QUAL   
  8 Sadler, Alec        14 Wave                   34.45      33.88 QUAL   
  9 Jenkins, Bradley    13 Wave                   34.49      33.90 QUAL   
 10 Foglesong, Tanner   14 Walton Lake            34.45      34.60 QUAL   
 11 Ruddy, Blake        14 Founders Bridge        35.33      35.10 QUAL   
 12 Ruzich, Ian         13 Founders Bridge        36.70      36.73 QUAL   
 13 Beauregard, Joe     13 Tiger Sharks           36.52      36.85 QUAL   
 14 Cunningham, Taylor  13 MCC                    39.19      38.43        
 15 Amador, Gasthon     14 Stingrays              36.31      38.69        
 16 Pryor, Noah         14 Crocodiles             48.21      42.33        
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly Intermediate
===============================================================================
          31.73  GOLD
          35.30  SLVR
          39.35  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Dambacher, Kelsey   14 HPST                   28.98      27.76 GOLD     9  
  2 Covington, Taylor   13 Hst Hurricanes         29.07      28.59 GOLD     7  
  3 Fanz, Casey         14 YMCA                   28.98      28.68 GOLD     6  
  4 Perrault, Isabel    13 Torpedoes              30.30      29.30 GOLD     5  
  5 Payne, Samantha     14 CRA                    30.71      30.36 GOLD     4  
SLVR - Division  
  1 Russell, Isabelle   13 SCC                    32.86      31.22 GOLD+    8  
  2 Gabrielson, Maja    13 Founders Bridge        32.39      32.04 SLVR     6  
  3 Dance, Callie       13 Torpedoes              34.22      32.71 SLVR     5  
  4 White, Kristy       14 CRA                    32.43      33.06 SLVR     4  
  5 Horning, Lori       13 CRA                    32.97      33.31 SLVR     3  
  6 Stewart, Anna       14 YMCA                   33.98      33.40 SLVR     2  
  7 Cifers, Leah        13 YMCA                   35.29      33.81 SLVR   
  8 Jakim, Sadie        13 Marlins                34.09      34.42 SLVR   
  9 Fryzlewicz, Lauren  13 Hst Hurricanes         33.92      34.47 SLVR   
 10 Puleo, Emily        13 Wave                   34.72      34.67 SLVR   
 11 Henson, Harper      14 FAST                   32.95      34.96 SLVR   
 12 Davis, Kaylee       14 Birkdale               35.05      35.80 QUAL   
 13 Williams, Madison   13 CRA                    34.52      36.02 QUAL   
 14 Thornton, Hallie    14 HPST                   35.28      36.26 QUAL   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Johnson, Caroline   13 CRA                    35.57      34.55 SLVR+    7  
  2 Hofmann, Shea       14 Walton Lake            36.36      35.27 SLVR+    5  
  3 Thweatt, Morgan     14 Stingrays              36.47      36.20 QUAL     4  
  4 Parsons, Emily      14 QM                     38.40      37.02 QUAL     3  
  5 Childress, Carly    13 Birkdale               38.20      37.18 QUAL     2  
  6 Rowe, Courtney      14 Tiger Sharks           37.71      37.33 QUAL     1  
  7 Bennett, Emma       14 YMCA                   38.79      37.81 QUAL   
  8 Crocco, Abbey       14 Tiger Sharks           36.55      37.87 QUAL   
  9 Dye, Lane           14 FAST                   38.60      38.07 QUAL   
 10 Hill, Hannah        13 HPST                   38.22      38.34 QUAL   
 11 Russotti, Andrea    13 Tiger Sharks           38.23      38.47 QUAL   
 12 Elam, Jordan        13 Tsunamis               38.50      39.23 QUAL   
 13 Robbins, Katie      13 Stingrays              39.04      39.72        
 14 Williams, Kylie     14 Crocodiles             38.53      40.37        
 15 Harwood, Indiya     13 Wave                   41.11      43.05        
 
Event 66  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly Senior
===============================================================================
          27.43  GOLD
          30.21  SLVR
          32.72  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Wyand, Ross         17 Frogs                  25.12      24.75 GOLD     9  
  2 Mauricio, Nicholas  16 Birkdale               25.35      24.96 GOLD     7  
  3 Branin, Andy        15 Walton Lake            24.87      25.17 GOLD     6  
  4 Kawka, Filip        16 FAST                   26.02      25.29 GOLD     5  
  5 McCarthy, Bryan     16 CRA                    25.98      25.31 GOLD     4  
  6 Newkirk, Jeff       15 Wave                   26.23      25.95 GOLD     3  
  7 Reynolds, Joshua    18 CRA                    26.62      26.13 GOLD   
  8 Hagen, Chesley      18 Tsunamis               26.69      26.21 GOLD   
  9 Swope, Frederick    16 SCC                    27.27      26.53 GOLD   
 10 Zoldork, Austin     17 Crocodiles             26.04      26.57 GOLD   
 11 Sweeney, Evan       16 CRA                    26.92      26.59 GOLD   
SLVR - Division  
  1 Waller, Zack        18 Stingrays              27.89      26.41 GOLD+    8  
  2 Wilkins, Jason      16 Blue Dolphins          27.74      27.63 SLVR     6  
  3 Ayala, Zach         16 FAST                   28.22      27.80 SLVR     5  
  4 Nicholson, Kyle     15 Wave                   29.12      28.43 SLVR     4  
  5 Shepperson, Joshua  18 YMCA                   28.78      28.44 SLVR     3  
  6 Brown, Aaron        16 YMCA                   29.48      28.57 SLVR     2  
  7 McNally, Sean       18 HPST                   29.52      28.73 SLVR   
  8 Dean, Bo            15 CRA                    29.19      28.90 SLVR   
  9 DeVries, Calvin     17 Hst Hurricanes         29.57      29.04 SLVR   
 10 Correia, Austin     16 CRA                    28.42      29.62 SLVR   
 11 LeSueur, Jacob      18 CRA                    29.70      29.67 SLVR   
 12 Young, Jake         17 Tiger Sharks           29.71      29.80 SLVR   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Geren, Hunter       17 Stingrays              30.55      28.86 SLVR+    7  
  2 McDermott, Joseph   17 Wave                   30.35      28.88 SLVR+    5  
  3 Yglesias, Ben       18 SCC                    30.71      29.51 SLVR+    4  
  4 Neal, Colin         17 CRA                    30.51      29.88 SLVR+    3  
  5 Tunnell, Davis      15 CRA                    31.21      29.92 SLVR+    2  
  6 Chaffin, Gunter     17 MCC                    30.55      30.31 QUAL     1  
  7 Pastore, Vince      17 Wave                   30.67      30.49 QUAL   
  8 Wallin, Jacob       16 MCC                    31.44      30.63 QUAL   
  9 Bollinger, Tyler    16 Stingrays              31.36      31.15 QUAL   
 10 May, Andrew         17 Torpedoes              31.48      31.19 QUAL   
 11 Moore, Sean         16 QM                     32.24      31.22 QUAL   
 12 Cheatham, Matthew   18 Walton Lake            30.69      31.53 QUAL   
 13 Hovermale, Dylan    16 Torpedoes              31.74      32.22 QUAL   
 14 Wiley, Kalen        15 Marlins                31.31      32.51 QUAL   
 15 Hagen, Connor       15 Tsunamis               35.01      33.10        
 16 Fortune, Chandler   15 YMCA                   48.33      46.25        
 
Event 67  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly Senior
===============================================================================
          30.74  GOLD
          34.36  SLVR
          37.26  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Vay, Meredith       16 CRA                    27.75      27.26 GOLD     9  
  2 Wood, Kaleigh       17 CRA                    28.81      28.65 GOLD     7  
  3 King, Sophia        16 Wave                   27.97      28.69 GOLD     6  
  4 Heacock, Emily      15 HPST                   29.20      28.97 GOLD     5  
  5 Baker, Lauren       18 FAST                   28.66      29.08 GOLD     4  
  6 Coryell, Shannon    16 Wave                   28.79      29.32 GOLD     3  
  7 Pajimola, Mahea     16 CRA                    29.46      29.44 GOLD   
  8 Hoffert, Hannah     17 QM                     29.54      29.61 GOLD   
  9 Pappas, Alexandra   15 Founders Bridge        30.13      29.71 GOLD   
 10 Alston, Morgan      15 HPST                   28.67      29.93 GOLD   
 11 Spence, Aryn        16 Torpedoes              28.69      29.98 GOLD   
 12 Shoemaker, Jordan   15 HPST                   29.74      30.70 GOLD   
 13 Currie, Kristina    17 Frogs                  28.83      30.74 GOLD   
SLVR - Division  
  1 Brallier, Sarah     17 FAST                   31.16      30.25 GOLD+    8  
  2 Hahn, Kelsey        17 Walton Lake            31.25      30.44 GOLD+    6  
  3 Moore, Jennifer     18 Hst Hurricanes         30.90      30.76 SLVR     5  
  4 Webb, Katherine     16 Walton Lake            32.33      30.89 SLVR     4  
  5 Lane, Savannah      17 SCC                    30.91      31.27 SLVR     3  
  6 Mendel, Erica       17 Torpedoes              32.14      31.39 SLVR     2  
  7 Fitzgerald, Hanna   15 Birkdale               31.47      31.71 SLVR   
  8 Morris, Taylor      15 CRA                    33.75      31.91 SLVR   
  9 Chase, Melanie      16 Torpedoes              32.16      31.93 SLVR   
 10 Kuno, Anna          15 SCC                    32.28      31.97 SLVR   
 11 Snow, Helena        15 Waveriders             32.26      32.20 SLVR   
 12 Cunningham, Kelsey  17 MCC                    32.38      32.35 SLVR   
 13 Barge, Nicole       17 Wave                   32.44      32.37 SLVR   
 14 Farkash, Shelby     15 Blue Dolphins          32.36      32.44 SLVR   
 15 Loftin, Taylor      18 MCC                    33.85      32.59 SLVR   
 16 Quay, Becca         18 Waveriders             32.42      32.68 SLVR   
 17 Primm, Sydney       16 Wave                   33.97      32.77 SLVR   
 18 Moriarty, Kathleen  15 Tiger Sharks           32.15      32.79 SLVR   
 19 Cunningham, Morgan  16 MCC                    33.10      33.13 SLVR   
 19 Waring, Katie       15 CRA                    32.57      33.13 SLVR   
 21 Glowatsky, Nikki    15 Tsunamis               33.52      33.19 SLVR   
 22 Ralston, Courtney   17 FAST                   33.99      34.49 QUAL   
 23 Williams, Sara      18 Crocodiles             34.04      34.81 QUAL   
 24 Woodward, Julie     18 Stingrays              33.69      35.24 QUAL   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Wittenbraker, Rach  15 Wave                   35.14      33.40 SLVR+    7  
  2 McNally, Shannon    17 HPST                   34.96      33.77 SLVR+    5  
  3 Poore, Kathy        18 Waveriders             35.48      33.91 SLVR+    4  
  4 Pollard, Julia      16 YMCA                   34.72      34.67 QUAL     3  
  5 Wellener, Allison   15 Wave                   35.07      34.73 QUAL     2  
  6 Woodward, Jill      16 Stingrays              34.47      34.76 QUAL     1  
  7 Hartsoe, Hannah     15 CRA                    35.48      34.84 QUAL   
  8 Farrar, Jessica     18 Wave                   35.36      35.00 QUAL   
  9 Howell, Morgan      16 Tiger Sharks           36.60      35.33 QUAL   
 10 Sullivan, Conner    18 Founders Bridge        34.78      35.34 QUAL   
 11 Benfanti, Campbell  16 Hst Hurricanes         36.43      35.38 QUAL   
 12 Johnston, Rory      16 Stingrays              34.98      35.42 QUAL   
 13 Robinson, Nikki     15 CRA                    36.03      35.75 QUAL   
 14 Davey, Ragen        17 MCC                    36.21      35.97 QUAL   
 15 Bane, Abby          15 Tiger Sharks           36.37      36.44 QUAL   
 16 Boswell, Ashley     18 Crocodiles             36.36      37.06 QUAL   
 17 Taylor, Hannah      16 Torpedoes              35.66      37.13 QUAL   
 18 Killelea, Julia     15 HPST                   36.91      37.24 QUAL   
 19 Lewandowski, Danie  18 Waveriders             38.90      37.39        
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Junior
===============================================================================
          42.29  GOLD
          48.45  SLVR
          53.73  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Jenkins, Blake      12 FAST                   38.28      38.06 GOLD     8  
  1 Rice, Matt          12 Waveriders             40.32      38.06 GOLD     8  
  3 Sadler, Ryder       12 Wave                   40.51      38.17 GOLD     6  
  4 Dupre, Matthew      11 CRA                    41.16      41.52 GOLD     5  
  5 Hamilton, Benjamin  12 Torpedoes              42.00      42.63 SLVR     4  
  6 DeLePena, Sammy     12 Crocodiles             41.64      44.49 SLVR     3  
SLVR - Division  
  1 Parisi, Matthew     12 Marlins                43.30      39.86 GOLD+    8  
  2 Farris, Matthew     11 Tiger Sharks           43.70      42.48 SLVR     6  
  3 Louthan, Ty         12 Hst Hurricanes         45.48      43.81 SLVR     5  
  4 Polino, Ryan        11 Wave                   43.73      43.91 SLVR     4  
  5 Northcutt, Grant    12 Marlins                46.33      44.08 SLVR     3  
  6 Shearman, Zack      11 Founders Bridge        45.28      44.25 SLVR     2  
  7 Sweeney, Aaron      12 CRA                    45.22      45.11 SLVR   
  8 Herman, Michael     11 Walton Lake            46.39      45.96 SLVR   
  9 Gates, Zane         12 SCC                    46.45      45.97 SLVR   
 10 Hammond, Ben        12 QM                     46.44      46.32 SLVR   
 11 Russotti, Steven    12 Tiger Sharks           46.31      46.38 SLVR   
 12 Hart, Brady         12 Tsunamis               44.35      46.50 SLVR   
 13 Harris, Michael     11 Hst Hurricanes         46.03      46.51 SLVR   
 14 Scott, Nick         12 Hst Hurricanes         47.12      46.59 SLVR   
 15 Doyle, Connor       11 Tiger Sharks           47.94      47.99 SLVR   
 16 Barber, Coleman     11 CRA                    47.00      48.76 QUAL   
 17 Williams, Zachary   11 CRA                    48.24      48.78 QUAL   
 18 Spriggs, Josh       11 CRA                    48.38      49.14 QUAL   
 19 Carroll, Grant      12 Torpedoes              47.08      49.54 QUAL   
 20 Beckwith, B.J.      12 Walton Lake            47.87      50.05 QUAL   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Senter, Michael     11 Wave                   48.72      45.98 SLVR+    7  
  2 Blanton, Dylan      12 Blue Dolphins          49.61      46.51 SLVR+    5  
  3 Coffey, Seanpaul    11 Frogs                  49.66      47.31 SLVR+    3.5
  3 Mischenko, Daniel   11 FAST                   51.62      47.31 SLVR+    3.5
  5 Sullivan, Jack      11 Birkdale               51.69      47.40 SLVR+    2  
  6 Colden, Geordan     12 Stingrays              51.15      47.48 SLVR+    1  
  7 Sniffen, Richard    11 HPST                   50.45      48.22 SLVR+  
  8 Crouch, Evan        11 Blue Dolphins          51.50      48.29 SLVR+  
  9 Holley, Taylor      11 Stingrays              50.39      48.78 QUAL   
 10 Harwood, Cabell     11 Wave                   50.57      50.71 QUAL   
 11 Stromberg, Ty       12 Frogs                  52.84      50.91 QUAL   
 12 Farmer, Evan        12 MCC                    54.90      51.12 QUAL+  
 13 Biles, Matthew      11 CRA                    53.19      51.34 QUAL   
 14 Williams, Ross      11 Walton Lake            52.58      51.57 QUAL   
 15 Krieger, Braeden    12 Crocodiles             51.71      52.43 QUAL   
 16 Willis, Timothy     12 CRA                    53.00      53.30 QUAL   
 17 Iverson, Matthew    11 Tsunamis               57.18      59.36        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Mills, Daniel       11 HPST                   50.39         DQ        
 -- Baucom, William     11 SCC                       NT         DQ        
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Junior
===============================================================================
          42.60  GOLD
          47.22  SLVR
          51.85  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Carroll, Cailin     12 Torpedoes              33.93      34.61 GOLD     9  
  2 Potts, Alicen       11 Walton Lake            37.66      37.24 GOLD     7  
  3 Hunter, Megan       12 HPST                   38.65      37.98 GOLD     6  
  4 Kawka, Kinga        12 FAST                   38.78      38.91 GOLD     5  
  5 Autry, Melissa      12 FAST                   39.56      38.93 GOLD     4  
  6 Meffert, Caroline   11 HPST                   38.74      38.95 GOLD     3  
  7 Muir, Emma          11 Torpedoes              39.76      39.96 GOLD   
  8 Elim, McKenzie      11 Tiger Sharks           38.53      40.02 GOLD   
  9 Bai, Lynne          12 CRA                    38.89      41.19 GOLD   
 10 Jerabek, Samantha   12 Hst Hurricanes         42.31      41.50 GOLD   
 11 Ky, April           11 Waveriders             41.84      41.80 GOLD   
 12 Faherty, Lauren     11 Torpedoes              42.03      42.00 GOLD   
 13 Garrett, Mason      11 Wave                   42.25      42.52 GOLD   
 14 Kirwan, Sarah       12 Birkdale               42.05      42.60 GOLD   
SLVR - Division  
  1 McBain, Cassidy     12 FAST                   43.12      42.02 GOLD+    8  
  2 Strickland, Hallie  12 Waveriders             43.35      42.09 GOLD+    6  
  3 Kehoe, Morgan       12 CRA                    42.97      42.16 GOLD+    5  
  4 Nicholson, Kailey   12 Wave                   43.72      42.35 GOLD+    4  
  5 Enslen, Hannah      12 Wave                   42.98      42.72 SLVR     3  
  6 Adkins, Caroline    12 YMCA                   45.92      42.74 SLVR     2  
  7 Smith, Ciara        12 Waveriders             43.60      42.98 SLVR   
  8 Katzman, Maddie     12 FAST                   43.73      43.26 SLVR   
  9 Levon, Gabrielle    12 Birkdale               44.54      43.72 SLVR   
 10 Ayala, Callie       12 FAST                   43.44      43.82 SLVR   
 10 Dintino, Caileigh   11 YMCA                   43.29      43.82 SLVR   
 12 Klecak, Charleen    12 Stingrays              44.99      44.36 SLVR   
 13 Hamilton, Alice     12 CRA                    43.29      44.46 SLVR   
 14 Jennings, Grace     12 Waveriders             44.14      44.62 SLVR   
 15 Wells, Hannah       12 QM                     45.25      44.66 SLVR   
 16 Williams, Sydney    11 HPST                   44.47      44.74 SLVR   
 17 Weinhold, Margaret  12 SCC                    46.59      44.99 SLVR   
 18 Nuckols, Braeley    11 Birkdale               46.06      45.06 SLVR   
 19 Scott, Samantha     12 YMCA                   46.20      45.07 SLVR   
 20 Ficara, Gabrielle   12 Birkdale               43.58      45.27 SLVR   
 21 Tinsley, Brittany   12 Frogs                  45.56      45.70 SLVR   
 22 Fernandes, Andreya  12 Waveriders             44.71      45.74 SLVR   
 23 Staneart, Ashleigh  11 MCC                    45.64      46.07 SLVR   
 24 Crocco, Emily       12 Tiger Sharks           45.76      46.17 SLVR   
 25 Brooks, Kaitlyn     11 Blue Dolphins          45.50      46.34 SLVR   
 26 Ooi, Olivia         11 Torpedoes              45.65      46.40 SLVR   
 27 Hall, Hollyann      12 YMCA                   44.48      46.41 SLVR   
 28 Long, Beth          12 YMCA                   45.53      46.54 SLVR   
 29 Hofmann, Sela       12 Walton Lake            46.89      46.72 SLVR   
 30 Hug, Jordan         12 Torpedoes              44.37      47.53 QUAL   
 31 Roberts, Christine  12 Walton Lake            45.57      47.59 QUAL   
 32 Henry, Meghan       12 SCC                    47.21      48.12 QUAL   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Gregory, Kenley     11 QM                     47.53      43.49 SLVR+    7  
  2 Winch, Emily        11 Tiger Sharks           47.49      44.67 SLVR+    5  
  3 Spence, Ashton      11 Torpedoes              48.24      45.77 SLVR+    4  
  4 Ott, Lauren         11 Founders Bridge        48.34      46.20 SLVR+    3  
  5 Ambrose, Avery      11 FAST                   47.78      46.94 SLVR+    2  
  6 Toms, Megan         11 Birkdale               48.49      47.44 QUAL     1  
  7 Mulkey, Jillian     12 FAST                   47.98      47.48 QUAL   
  8 Moon, Meghan        12 Torpedoes              49.33      47.56 QUAL   
  9 Stith, Emma         12 Walton Lake            48.94      47.61 QUAL   
 10 Newkirk, Sarah      11 Wave                   48.23      47.69 QUAL   
 11 Brubaker, Lindsey   11 CRA                    47.45      48.01 QUAL   
 12 Lee, Megan          12 CRA                    49.34      48.03 QUAL   
 13 Schofield, Abigail  11 Tsunamis               49.28      48.11 QUAL   
 14 Dillingham, Lyndse  11 FAST                   48.81      48.15 QUAL   
 15 Colaiacovo, Caelah  12 Tiger Sharks           48.49      48.40 QUAL   
 16 Hutton, Olivia      11 HPST                   48.65      48.50 QUAL   
 17 Berger, Jessica     12 CRA                    48.89      48.74 QUAL   
 18 Carter, Tiona       11 Crocodiles             50.87      49.05 QUAL   
 19 Breslin, Kelly      12 SCC                    50.40      49.20 QUAL   
 20 Martin, Lehua       11 Frogs                  50.28      49.37 QUAL   
 20 Chaffin, McCarty    12 MCC                    51.17      49.37 QUAL   
 22 Glowatsky, Julia    12 Tsunamis               50.42      49.71 QUAL   
 23 Mellon, Makenna     11 Marlins                49.76      50.01 QUAL   
 24 Scampoli, Nicole    11 Waveriders             50.09      50.13 QUAL   
 25 Bane, McKenna       11 Tiger Sharks           47.74      50.64 QUAL   
 26 Turner, Emily       11 FAST                   52.23      50.72 QUAL+  
 27 Deriso, Kate        11 Birkdale               50.40      51.32 QUAL   
 28 Barber, Alissa      11 Hst Hurricanes         51.12      51.46 QUAL   
 29 Runyon, Alexis      12 CRA                    50.88      51.59 QUAL   
 30 Hamilton, Tori      12 QM                     51.77      52.06        
 31 Wood, Tori          12 CRA                    50.04      52.24        
 32 Palmer, Madeline    11 Hst Hurricanes         51.00      54.11        
 33 Weakley, Juliana    11 Stingrays              58.56      56.17        
 34 Spruill, Ashley     11 Marlins              1:05.20    1:02.29        
Non-Award Division  
 -- McDermott, Maggie   11 QM                     50.37         DQ        
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke Intermediate
===============================================================================
          35.99  GOLD
          39.83  SLVR
          43.86  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Meffert, Phillip    13 HPST                   32.70      30.42 GOLD     9  
  2 Sullivan, Aidan     14 Founders Bridge        34.14      32.85 GOLD     7  
  3 Preston, Charlie    13 HPST                   33.62      32.88 GOLD     6  
  4 Bollinger, Cody     13 Stingrays              32.72      33.34 GOLD     5  
  5 Sheffield, Jamari   13 Waveriders             33.14      33.64 GOLD     4  
  6 Kontopanos, Victor  13 MCC                    33.94      34.21 GOLD     3  
  7 Williams, John      14 SCC                    35.76      35.53 GOLD   
SLVR - Division  
  1 Reynolds, Paul      14 Hst Hurricanes         36.81      35.71 GOLD+    8  
  2 Moon, Sean          14 Torpedoes              37.00      36.47 SLVR     6  
  3 McCoy, Ryan         14 Marlins                38.49      36.68 SLVR     5  
  4 Crouch, Austin      14 CRA                    36.57      36.79 SLVR     4  
  5 Briggs, Caleb       14 Tsunamis               39.76      37.60 SLVR     3  
  6 Via, Lucas          13 QM                     39.53      37.74 SLVR     1  
  6 Evans, George       14 YMCA                   39.68      37.74 SLVR     1  
  8 Woodward, Jeff      13 Stingrays              38.12      37.90 SLVR   
  9 Jones, Palmer       14 CRA                    39.69      38.87 SLVR   
 10 Burnett, Eric       13 Torpedoes              39.72      39.31 SLVR   
 11 Foglesong, Tanner   14 Walton Lake            38.77      39.56 SLVR   
 12 Ford, Chandler      13 Frogs                  39.53      40.87 QUAL   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Faherty, Justin     13 Torpedoes              41.25      38.13 SLVR+    7  
  2 Cardwell, Jacob     13 CRA                    40.84      39.21 SLVR+    5  
  3 Ruzich, Ian         13 Founders Bridge        40.52      39.22 SLVR+    4  
  4 Peace, Mason        13 FAST                   41.22      39.69 SLVR+    3  
  5 Harris, Paul        14 Hst Hurricanes         40.81      39.77 SLVR+    2  
  6 Aud, Robbie         14 QM                     40.24      40.07 QUAL     1  
  7 Cassier, Jean-Marc  14 SCC                    40.98      40.17 QUAL   
  8 Kawka, Lukasz       13 FAST                   39.99      40.37 QUAL   
  8 Bishop, Bryan       14 Stingrays              40.77      40.37 QUAL   
 10 Sobczak, Justin     14 YMCA                   40.69      40.49 QUAL   
 11 Troidle, Zach       13 Wave                   41.35      40.65 QUAL   
 12 Yeomans, Jesse      13 Birkdale               42.82      40.78 QUAL   
 13 Ruddy, Blake        14 Founders Bridge        41.48      41.63 QUAL   
 14 Kemp, Paul          13 SCC                    40.46      41.66 QUAL   
 15 Jesmer, Mason       14 Blue Dolphins          42.30      42.20 QUAL   
 16 Alfano, Nicholas    13 Founders Bridge        43.37      42.46 QUAL   
 17 Reynolds, Taylor    14 Birkdale               43.78      42.89 QUAL   
 18 Cunningham, Taylor  13 MCC                    42.53      42.90 QUAL   
 19 Ross, Zach          13 Walton Lake            41.04      43.03 QUAL   
 20 Pollock, Del        14 Frogs                  44.33      44.91        
 21 Langston, Holten    13 Waveriders             44.18      45.20        
 22 DeLaPena, Nicolas   13 Crocodiles             48.33      46.02        
 23 Thomas, Ryan        14 Tsunamis               46.58      47.78        
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke Intermediate
===============================================================================
          38.25  GOLD
          42.34  SLVR
          45.35  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Butler, Jillian     13 Wave                   33.90      32.47 GOLD     9  
  2 Eggleston, Jordan   14 QM                     36.43      36.18 GOLD     7  
  3 Stewart, Anna       14 YMCA                   36.03      36.63 GOLD     6  
  4 Lowry, Libby        13 Crocodiles             36.99      36.92 GOLD     5  
  5 Alcorta, Caroline   14 Tiger Sharks           36.61      37.24 GOLD     4  
  6 Duncan, Jane        13 YMCA                   37.26      37.71 GOLD     3  
  7 Davis, Kaylee       14 Birkdale               38.18      39.05 SLVR   
SLVR - Division  
  1 Ambrose, Kendall    14 FAST                   39.92      38.17 GOLD+    8  
  2 Brown, Sarah        13 YMCA                   40.44      39.26 SLVR     6  
  3 Steele, Sarah       14 HPST                   41.06      39.48 SLVR     5  
  4 Ambrose, Paige      13 FAST                   39.77      39.98 SLVR     4  
  5 Ivey, Lauren        13 Tiger Sharks           41.71      40.62 SLVR     3  
  6 Dye, Lane           14 FAST                   41.17      40.78 SLVR     2  
  7 Howell, Madison     14 Tiger Sharks           41.23      41.13 SLVR   
  8 White, Kristy       14 CRA                    40.87      41.36 SLVR   
  9 Willis, Abbey       13 Stingrays              42.31      41.43 SLVR   
 10 Tufano, Angela      13 Torpedoes              42.32      41.47 SLVR   
 11 Thornton, Hallie    14 HPST                   40.77      41.96 SLVR   
 12 Robbins, Katie      13 Stingrays              41.15      42.00 SLVR   
 13 Barksdale, Carolin  14 Stingrays              41.85      43.99 QUAL   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Miller, Frances     14 HPST                   42.46      40.18 SLVR+    7  
  2 Bradley, Madison    14 Torpedoes              42.69      40.38 SLVR+    5  
  3 Henson, Haylee      14 FAST                   42.60      40.74 SLVR+    4  
  4 Hill, Hannah        13 HPST                   43.57      41.83 SLVR+    3  
  5 Baldacci, Claire    14 QM                     42.47      42.01 SLVR+    2  
  6 Parsons, Emily      14 QM                     43.43      42.76 QUAL     1  
  7 Russotti, Andrea    13 Tiger Sharks           44.57      43.70 QUAL   
  8 Woods, Brianna      14 FAST                   44.37      43.97 QUAL   
  9 Grabham, Elizabeth  13 HPST                   45.84      44.05 QUAL+  
 10 Plummer, Nicole     13 CRA                    43.63      44.25 QUAL   
 11 Waring, Kelly       13 CRA                    44.90      44.88 QUAL   
 12 Timmer, Jamie       14 FAST                   44.69      45.20 QUAL   
 13 Sisson, Alyson      13 Crocodiles             49.29      45.28 QUAL+  
 14 Glowatsky, Alex     13 Tsunamis               50.91      47.09        
 15 Broadwater, Talia   13 FAST                   47.45      47.10        
 16 West, Maryellen     13 Blue Dolphins          51.16      47.36        
 17 Clark, Tayler       14 CRA                    44.41      47.41        
 18 Cheely, Lodi        14 Stingrays              47.12      47.66        
 19 Krieger, Halla      14 Crocodiles             49.52      47.71        
 20 Gregory, Whitney    14 QM                     50.81      50.34        
 21 Campbell, Maddie    13 Wave                   49.06      50.57        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Bennett, Emma       14 YMCA                   44.12         DQ        
 
Event 72  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke Senior
===============================================================================
          32.75  GOLD
          35.81  SLVR
          38.81  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Todd, Joel          18 Tsunamis               28.91      28.63 GOLD     9  
  2 Branin, Andy        15 Walton Lake            28.90      28.86 GOLD     7  
  3 Swope, Frederick    16 SCC                    30.05      29.22 GOLD     6  
  4 Redenz, Robert      16 FAST                   30.40      29.82 GOLD     5  
  5 Reynolds, Joshua    18 CRA                    31.78      31.51 GOLD     4  
  6 Sweeney, Evan       16 CRA                    31.80      31.90 GOLD     3  
  7 Ayala, Zach         16 FAST                   31.60      32.24 GOLD   
SLVR - Division  
  1 Davey, Michael      18 MCC                    32.79      32.12 GOLD+    8  
  2 Willis, Nathan      16 Stingrays              33.08      32.32 GOLD+    6  
  3 Brown, Aaron        16 YMCA                   33.78      32.97 SLVR     5  
  4 Brown, Ben          17 Stingrays              32.77      33.11 SLVR     4  
  5 Spriggs, Joseph     18 CRA                    33.11      33.15 SLVR     3  
  6 Nicholson, Kyle     15 Wave                   33.74      33.33 SLVR     2  
  7 Willis, Jeff        18 Stingrays              33.75      33.85 SLVR   
  8 Bunda, Stephen      16 Wave                   35.56      34.05 SLVR   
  9 Briggs, Mitchell    15 Tsunamis               33.72      34.16 SLVR   
 10 Shepperson, Joshua  18 YMCA                   34.84      34.19 SLVR   
 11 Tunnell, Davis      15 CRA                    34.49      34.44 SLVR   
 12 Jakim, James        15 Marlins                34.15      34.70 SLVR   
 13 Spriggs, Briton     17 CRA                    34.86      34.87 SLVR   
 14 Long, Drew          15 YMCA                   34.39      35.89 QUAL   
 15 Toomey, Jack        15 YMCA                   35.65      36.66 QUAL   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 McDermott, Joseph   17 Wave                   35.88      33.00 SLVR+    7  
  2 Young, Jake         17 Tiger Sharks           36.20      33.97 SLVR+    5  
  3 May, Andrew         17 Torpedoes              36.53      35.30 SLVR+    4  
  4 McCants, Macks      18 CRA                    36.18      36.16 QUAL     3  
  5 Chaffin, Stone      15 MCC                    38.06      36.62 QUAL     2  
  6 Correia, Austin     16 CRA                    36.00      36.71 QUAL     0.5
  6 Pastore, Vince      17 Wave                   36.45      36.71 QUAL     0.5
  8 Meade, Forrest      18 Blue Dolphins          37.29      36.95 QUAL   
  9 White, Colby        16 Torpedoes              38.41      36.96 QUAL   
 10 Scott, Taylor       16 YMCA                   38.65      37.56 QUAL   
 11 Hagen, Connor       15 Tsunamis               37.74      38.04 QUAL   
 12 Balducci, Nicholas  18 CRA                    38.23      38.06 QUAL   
 13 Grabham, Tyler      16 HPST                   38.60      38.94        
 14 Cox, Mason          15 Walton Lake            42.91      39.29        
 15 Kontopanos, Nichol  16 MCC                    38.63      39.48        
 16 Bartilotti, Matt    15 CRA                    42.61      40.38        
 17 May, Alex           17 Torpedoes              38.53      40.42        
 18 Bright, Drew        15 Stingrays              48.85      44.50        
 19 Ruschmeyer, Aaron   15 Stingrays              50.20      45.37        
 20 Truffer, Steven     15 Stingrays              46.40      46.10        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Nixon, R D          17 CRA                    38.16         DQ        
 
Event 73  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke Senior
===============================================================================
          37.22  GOLD
          40.67  SLVR
          44.51  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Lane, Hailey        17 SCC                    33.38      32.69 GOLD     9  
  2 Brallier, Sarah     17 FAST                   33.90      33.09 GOLD     7  
  3 Baker, Madison      16 FAST                   34.79      34.28 GOLD     6  
  4 Wood, Kaleigh       17 CRA                    35.24      34.38 GOLD     5  
  5 Miller, Morgan      17 FAST                   34.65      34.64 GOLD     4  
  6 King, Sophia        16 Wave                   34.85      35.52 GOLD     3  
  7 Covert, Rachel      17 CRA                    35.93      35.54 GOLD   
  8 Pappas, Alexandra   15 Founders Bridge        34.83      35.76 GOLD   
  9 Snow, Helena        15 Waveriders             36.01      35.95 GOLD   
 10 Alston, Morgan      15 HPST                   35.86      36.18 GOLD   
SLVR - Division  
  1 Hoffert, Hannah     17 QM                     37.41      35.82 GOLD+    8  
  2 Hahn, Kelsey        17 Walton Lake            37.58      37.33 SLVR     6  
  3 Kuno, Anna          15 SCC                    37.29      37.45 SLVR     5  
  4 Cuneo, Kayla        18 CRA                    40.04      37.57 SLVR     4  
  5 Ayala, Lexi         18 FAST                   40.26      37.81 SLVR     3  
  6 Douglas, Antonia    15 HPST                   39.37      37.94 SLVR     2  
  7 Shoemaker, Jordan   15 HPST                   37.48      38.07 SLVR   
  8 Granger, Megan      15 Stingrays              39.78      38.41 SLVR   
  9 Fleshman, Nicole    17 Crocodiles             38.38      38.86 SLVR   
 10 Davey, Rachel       17 MCC                    38.94      39.12 SLVR   
 11 Loftin, Taylor      18 MCC                    39.52      39.13 SLVR   
 12 Waring, Katie       15 CRA                    40.03      39.62 SLVR   
 13 Davey, Ragen        17 MCC                    40.37      40.89 QUAL   
 14 Ralston, Courtney   17 FAST                   39.93      41.79 QUAL   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Coryell, Holly      15 Wave                   40.71      38.78 SLVR+    7  
  2 Blakely, Bridget    16 Birkdale               40.83      39.38 SLVR+    5  
  3 Lewandowski, Emily  16 Waveriders             41.81      39.52 SLVR+    4  
  4 Wittenbraker, Rach  15 Wave                   41.76      40.12 SLVR+    2.5
  4 Moriarty, Kathleen  15 Tiger Sharks           41.85      40.12 SLVR+    2.5
  6 Fernandes, Kayla    17 Waveriders             40.75      40.32 SLVR+    1  
  7 Rogers, Kaitlyn     16 Tsunamis               41.56      40.37 SLVR+  
  8 Fletcher, Cassidy   16 MCC                    42.24      40.72 QUAL   
  9 Bennett, Lindsay    17 Marlins                41.49      40.81 QUAL   
 10 McElfresh, Maddie   15 Torpedoes              41.93      41.03 QUAL   
 11 Seal, Mallory       18 CRA                    41.86      41.31 QUAL   
 12 Cunningham, Morgan  16 MCC                    41.32      41.49 QUAL   
 13 Johnston, Rory      16 Stingrays              41.92      41.56 QUAL   
 14 Bane, Abby          15 Tiger Sharks           42.57      41.81 QUAL   
 15 Fitzgerald, Hanna   15 Birkdale               42.60      42.00 QUAL   
 16 King, Bethany       16 Wave                   41.82      42.09 QUAL   
 17 Killelea, Julia     15 HPST                   42.97      42.27 QUAL   
 18 Sullivan, Conner    18 Founders Bridge        42.26      42.32 QUAL   
 19 Woodward, Julie     18 Stingrays              41.78      42.58 QUAL   
 20 Howell, Morgan      16 Tiger Sharks           43.61      43.13 QUAL   
 21 Chase, Melanie      16 Torpedoes              42.43      43.37 QUAL   
 22 Ford, Amber         15 Frogs                  44.57      43.42 QUAL+  
 23 Johnson, Emily      15 CRA                    42.88      43.85 QUAL   
 24 Benfanti, Campbell  16 Hst Hurricanes         47.33      46.39        
 25 Ripley, Abbey       15 QM                     47.48      46.59        
 26 Mead, Emily         17 Blue Dolphins          50.66      47.05        
 27 Reed, Maddie        16 FAST                   51.01      53.03        
 
Event 74  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Junior Bronze Relay
===============================================================================
        1:00.00  GOLD
        2:00.00  SLVR
        3:00.00  QUAL
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Creekwood Swim Team  'A'                    3:00.00    2:24.08 QUAL    14  
     1) Pearson, Corbin M12             2) Carter, Tiona W11              
     3) Krieger, Braeden M12            4) Roth, Peyton W11               
  2 Birkdale Golf Club Swim Team  'A'           3:00.00    2:24.32 QUAL    10  
     1) Deriso, Kate W11                2) Sullivan, Jack M11             
     3) Nuckols, Braeley W11            4) Levon, Gabrielle W12           
  3 Chester Recreational Assoc.  'A'            3:00.00    2:25.30 QUAL     8  
     1) Hamilton, Alice W12             2) O'Berry, Erika W11             
     3) Barber, Coleman M11             4) Berger, Jessica W12            
  4 Hampton Park Hammerheads  'A'               3:00.00    2:26.42 QUAL     6  
     1) Holmes, William M11             2) Kiser, Makenzie W12            
     3) Dunnigan, Joe M12               4) Hutton, Olivia W11             
  5 FoxCreek Swim Team  'A'                     3:00.00    2:27.98 QUAL     4  
     1) Mellon, Makenna W11             2) Northcutt, Rachel W11          
     3) Olsen, Luke M11                 4) Jakim, Shaela W11              
  6 Chester Recreational Assoc.  'B'            3:00.00    2:32.67 QUAL     2  
     1) Palmer, Rachel W11              2) McGee, Elizabeth W11           
     3) Spriggs, Josh M11               4) Williams, Zachary M11          
  7 Meadowbrook Piranhas  'A'                   3:00.00    2:33.40 QUAL   
     1) Farmer, Evan M12                2) Staneart, Ashleigh W11         
     3) Chaffin, McCarty W12            4) Wright, Preston M11            
  8 Tarrington Swim Team  'A'                   3:00.00    2:35.33 QUAL   
     1) Alcorta, Justin M11             2) Eaton, Sara W11                
     3) Colaiacovo, Caelah W12          4) Bane, McKenna W11              
  9 Summer Lake  'A'                            3:00.00    2:36.58 QUAL   
     1) Iverson, Matthew M11            2) Wakefield, Melissa W12         
     3) Schofield, Abigail W11          4) Glowatsky, Julia W12           
 10 Foxcroft Aquatic Swim Team  'A'             3:00.00    2:38.15 QUAL   
     1) Henson, Seth M11                2) Mischenko, Daniel M11          
     3) Turner, Emily W11               4) Ambrose, Avery W11             
 11 Walton Lake White Sharks  'A'               3:00.00    2:39.18 QUAL   
     1) Boland, Alexander M11           2) Bailey, Davis W12              
     3) Hofmann, Sela W12               4) Williams, Ross M11             
 12 Beulah  'A'                                 3:00.00    2:39.25 QUAL   
     1) Klecak, Charleen W12            2) Johnston, Riley M11            
     3) Faulkner, Rebecca W11           4) Holley, Taylor M11             
 13 Bayhill Pointe Swim Team  'A'               3:00.00    2:40.42 QUAL   
     1) Moon, Meghan W12                2) Blyseth, Mia W11               
     3) Elliott, Britney W11            4) Bruckner, Kathy W12            
 14 Salisbury Country Club  'A'                 3:00.00    2:47.29 QUAL   
     1) Breslin, Kelly W12              2) Henry, Meghan W12              
     3) Baucom, William M11             4) Marshall, Charlotte W11        
 15 Woodland Pond Swim Team  'A'                3:00.00    2:55.87 QUAL   
     1) Harwood, Cabell M11             2) Clark, Madison W11             
     3) Torrance, Kara W12              4) Pastore, Nina W11              
 16 Beulah  'B'                                 3:00.00    3:37.64        
     1) Tyler, Sarah W11                2) Tillman, Zah W12               
     3) Grammer, Harry M12              4) Shirey, Amber W12              
 
Event 75  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Junior Silver Relay
===============================================================================
        1:00.00  GOLD
        2:00.00  SLVR
        3:00.00  QUAL
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SLVR - Division  
  1 Chester Recreational Assoc.  'A'            2:00.00    2:12.28 QUAL    16  
     1) Dupre, Matthew M11              2) Brubaker, Lindsey W11          
     3) Storey, Devin W12               4) Sweeney, Aaron M12             
  2 Tarrington Swim Team  'A'                   2:00.00    2:13.99 QUAL    12  
     1) Winch, Emily W11                2) Elim, McKenzie W11             
     3) Russotti, Steven M12            4) Farris, Matthew M11            
  3 Foxcroft Aquatic Swim Team  'A'             2:00.00    2:18.35 QUAL    10  
     1) DeSimone, Sophie W12            2) Roberts, Richard M12           
     3) Dillingham, Lyndsey W11         4) McBain, Cassidy W12            
  4 Hampton Park Hammerheads  'A'               2:00.00    2:19.63 QUAL     8  
     1) Douglas, Sophia W12             2) Williams, Sydney W11           
     3) Reasoner, Ashland W12           4) Schriner, Emma W12             
  5 Falling Creek Farms Swim Team  'A'          2:00.00    2:23.43 QUAL     6  
     1) Blanton, Dylan M12              2) Crouch, Evan M11               
     3) Mead, Ellie W11                 4) Brooks, Kaitlyn W11            
  6 Woodland Pond Swim Team  'A'                2:00.00    2:23.64 QUAL     4  
     1) Hargrove, Jalen M11             2) Senter, Michael M11            
     3) Puleo, Grace W11                4) Garrett, Mason W11             
  7 Beulah  'A'                                 2:00.00    2:23.91 QUAL   
     1) Colden, Geordan M12             2) Weakley, Juliana W11           
     3) Brown, Savannah W12             4) Gorruso, Vincent M12           
  8 Salisbury Country Club  'A'                 2:00.00    2:25.05 QUAL   
     1) Weinhold, Margaret W12          2) Rowe, Abby W11                 
     3) Gates, Zane M12                 4) Applewhite, Thomas M12         
  9 Queensmill  'A'                             2:00.00    2:25.33 QUAL   
     1) Louth, Sarah W12                2) Maloney, Caitlin W12           
     3) Wells, Hannah W12               4) Vanderslice, Alex M11          
 10 Watermill Waveriders  'A'                   2:00.00    2:26.19 QUAL   
     1) Fernandes, Andreya W12          2) Czenczek, Elizabeth W11        
     3) Jennings, Grace W12             4) Smith, Ciara W12               
 11 YMCA Barracudas 2012  'A'                   2:00.00    2:27.41 QUAL   
     1) Gestwick, Anna W11              2) Fortune, Zachary M12           
     3) Scott, Samantha W12             4) Long, Beth W12                 
 12 Chester Recreational Assoc.  'B'            2:00.00    2:33.38 QUAL   
     1) Sapko, Lauren W12               2) Runyon, Alexis W12             
     3) Wood, Tori W12                  4) Morris, Jordan W12             
 13 The Highlands Swim Team  'A'                2:00.00    2:34.48 QUAL   
     1) Palmer, Madeline W11            2) Barber, Alissa W11             
     3) Whitt, Danielle W12             4) Harris, Michael M11            
 
Event 76  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Junior Gold Relay
===============================================================================
        1:00.00  GOLD
        2:00.00  SLVR
        3:00.00  QUAL
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Chester Recreational Assoc.  'A'            1:00.00    1:55.53 SLVR    18  
     1) Payne, Meaghan W12              2) Robinson, Josh M12             
     3) Crouch, Gabby W11               4) Covert, Stephen M12            
  2 Summer Lake  'A'                            1:00.00    1:57.87 SLVR    14  
     1) Beck, Jessica W12               2) Briggs, Aaron M12              
     3) Slater, Christian M11           4) Turton, Emma W12               
  3 Hampton Park Hammerheads  'A'               1:00.00    1:58.39 SLVR    12  
     1) Clemens, Chloe W12              2) Nygaard, Max M11               
     3) Meffert, Caroline W11           4) Hunter, Megan W12              
  4 Foxcroft Aquatic Swim Team  'A'             1:00.00    2:03.53 QUAL    10  
     1) Jenkins, Blake M12              2) Autry, Melissa W12             
     3) Kawka, Kinga W12                4) Katzman, Maddie W12            
  5 FoxCreek Swim Team  'A'                     1:00.00    2:03.79 QUAL     8  
     1) Cooper, Jacqueline W11          2) Northcutt, Grant M12           
     3) Hadland, Kari W12               4) Parisi, Matthew M12            
  6 Woodland Pond Swim Team  'A'                1:00.00    2:04.41 QUAL     6  
     1) Polino, Ryan M11                2) Newkirk, Sarah W11             
     3) Enslen, Hannah W12              4) Barnett, Jack M11              
  7 YMCA Barracudas 2012  'A'                   1:00.00    2:05.77 QUAL   
     1) Hall, Hollyann W12              2) Adkins, Caroline W12           
     3) Dintino, Caileigh W11           4) Fanz, Lindsey W11              
  8 Chester Recreational Assoc.  'B'            1:00.00    2:07.07 QUAL   
     1) Pajimola, Angel W11             2) Kehoe, Morgan W12              
     3) Bai, Lynne W12                  4) Duncan, Madison W11            
  9 Watermill Waveriders  'A'                   1:00.00    2:07.49 QUAL   
     1) Ky, April W11                   2) Shand, Molly W11               
     3) Strickland, Hallie W12          4) Rice, Matt M12                 
 10 Woodland Pond Swim Team  'B'                1:00.00    2:08.27 QUAL   
     1) Nicholson, Kailey W12           2) Willis, Olivia W11             
     3) Coryell, Jack M11               4) Sadler, Ryder M12              
 11 Queensmill  'A'                             1:00.00    2:08.41 QUAL   
     1) Tucker, Ellen Jane W12          2) Gregory, Kenley W11            
     3) Johnson, Eva W12                4) Long, Zach M11                 
 12 The Highlands Swim Team  'A'                1:00.00    2:10.94 QUAL   
     1) Covington, Emily W11            2) Jerabek, Samantha W12          
     3) Scott, Nick M12                 4) Louthan, Ty M12                
 13 Birkdale Golf Club Swim Team  'A'           1:00.00    2:11.94 QUAL   
     1) Kirwan, Sarah W12               2) Pabon, Valeria W11             
     3) Ficara, Gabrielle W12           4) Sanders, Addison W11           
 14 Bayhill Pointe Swim Team  'A'               1:00.00    2:13.69 QUAL   
     1) Hug, Jordan W12                 2) Faherty, Lauren W11            
     3) Muir, Emma W11                  4) Lopez, Sydney W11              
 
Event 77  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Intermediate Bronze Relay
===============================================================================
        1:00.00  GOLD
        2:00.00  SLVR
        3:00.00  QUAL
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Chester Recreational Assoc.  'A'            3:00.00    2:04.50 QUAL    14  
     1) Beaudet, Matthew M13            2) Waring, Kelly W13              
     3) Williams, Madison W13           4) Cardwell, Jacob M13            
  2 Tarrington Swim Team  'A'                   3:00.00    2:06.45 QUAL    10  
     1) Alcorta, Caroline W14           2) Crocco, Abbey W14              
     3) Russotti, Andrea W13            4) Beauregard, Joe M13            
  3 Beulah  'A'                                 3:00.00    2:10.64 QUAL     8  
     1) Bishop, Bryan M14               2) Barksdale, Caroline W14        
     3) Poulston, Mariah W13            4) Woodward, Jeff M13             
  4 Foxcroft Aquatic Swim Team  'A'             3:00.00    2:12.03 QUAL     6  
     1) Kawka, Lukasz M13               2) Henson, Haylee W14             
     3) Dye, Lane W14                   4) Ambrose, Paige W13             
  5 Queensmill  'A'                             3:00.00    2:14.07 QUAL     4  
     1) Parsons, Emily W14              2) Fenyes, Gabe M13               
     3) Aud, Robbie M14                 4) Baldacci, Claire W14           
  6 Beulah  'B'                                 3:00.00    2:17.19 QUAL     2  
     1) Thweatt, Morgan W14             2) Cheely, Lodi W14               
     3) Willis, Abbey W13               4) Amador, Gasthon M14            
  7 Tarrington Swim Team  'B'                   3:00.00    2:20.25 QUAL   
     1) Ivey, Lauren W13                2) Delano, Gena W13               
     3) Rowe, Courtney W14              4) Howell, Madison W14            
  8 Bayhill Pointe Swim Team  'A'               3:00.00    2:20.28 QUAL   
     1) Dance, Callie W13               2) Tufano, Angela W13             
     3) Bradley, Madison W14            4) Burnett, Eric M13              
  9 Foxcroft Aquatic Swim Team  'B'             3:00.00    2:23.82 QUAL   
     1) Timmer, Jamie W14               2) Woods, Brianna W14             
     3) Broadwater, Talia W13           4) Turner, Erin W14               
 10 Chester Recreational Assoc.  'B'            3:00.00    2:25.67 QUAL   
     1) Clark, Tayler W14               2) Dupre, Mikayla W14             
     3) Palmer, Kristen W13             4) Johnson, Caroline W13          
 11 Creekwood Swim Team  'A'                    3:00.00    2:34.41 QUAL   
     1) Krieger, Halla W14              2) Hunter, Aliah W13              
     3) DeLaPena, Nicolas M13           4) Sisson, Alyson W13             
Non-Award Division  
 -- YMCA Barracudas 2012  'A'                   3:00.00         DQ        
     1) Stewart, Anna W14               2) Bennett, Emma W14              
     3) Evans, George M14               4) Nash, Jonathan M13             
 
Event 78  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Intermediate Silver Relay
===============================================================================
        1:00.00  GOLD
        2:00.00  SLVR
        3:00.00  QUAL
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SLVR - Division  
  1 Meadowbrook Piranhas  'A'                   2:00.00    2:00.51 QUAL    16  
     1) Keeton, Calvin M14              2) Cordova, Abigail W12           
     3) Wallin, Madison W9              4) Kontopanos, Victor M13         
  2 Chester Recreational Assoc.  'A'            2:00.00    2:01.27 QUAL    12  
     1) Crowder, Kayla W14              2) Dean, Brandon M13              
     3) Horning, Lori W13               4) Jones, Palmer M14              
  3 Foxcroft Aquatic Swim Team  'A'             2:00.00    2:02.74 QUAL    10  
     1) Henson, Harper W14              2) Ambrose, Kendall W14           
     3) Peace, Mason M13                4) Felice, Mark M14               
  4 Summer Lake  'A'                            2:00.00    2:04.52 QUAL     8  
     1) Thomas, Ryan M14                2) Glowatsky, Alex W13            
     3) Elam, Jordan W13                4) Briggs, Caleb M14              
  5 Watermill Waveriders  'A'                   2:00.00    2:06.87 QUAL     6  
     1) Allen, Sarah W14                2) Jennings, Eli M13              
     3) Geiszler, Erin W13              4) Lewandowski, Matthew M13       
  6 Birkdale Golf Club Swim Team  'A'           2:00.00    2:08.22 QUAL     4  
     1) Owen, Derrick M13               2) Childress, Carly W13           
     3) Yeomans, Jesse M13              4) Davis, Kaylee W14              
  7 Salisbury Country Club  'A'                 2:00.00    2:08.71 QUAL   
     1) Kemp, Paul M13                  2) Blair, Bailey W13              
     3) Cassier, Jean-Marc M14          4) Russell, Isabelle W13          
  8 Creekwood Swim Team  'A'                    2:00.00    2:09.86 QUAL   
     1) Pryor, Noah M14                 2) Williams, Kylie W14            
     3) Lowry, Libby W13                4) Carter, Sean M14               
  9 Hampton Park Hammerheads  'A'               2:00.00    2:12.70 QUAL   
     1) Steele, Sarah W14               2) Hollberg, Madison W14          
     3) Thornton, Hallie W14            4) Hill, Hannah W13               
 10 Woodland Pond Swim Team  'A'                2:00.00    2:12.96 QUAL   
     1) Knappe, Chris M13               2) Harwood, Indiya W13            
     3) Campbell, Maddie W13            4) Gardiner, John M14             
 
Event 79  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Intermediate Gold Relay
===============================================================================
        1:00.00  GOLD
        2:00.00  SLVR
        3:00.00  QUAL
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Hampton Park Hammerheads  'A'               1:00.00    1:47.47 SLVR    18  
     1) Dambacher, Kelsey W14           2) Meffert, Phillip M13           
     3) Shoemaker, Megan W13            4) Preston, Charlie M13           
  2 Chester Recreational Assoc.  'A'            1:00.00    1:50.50 SLVR    14  
     1) Correia, Alex M13               2) White, Kristy W14              
     3) Payne, Samantha W14             4) Crouch, Austin M14             
  3 Woodland Pond Swim Team  'A'                1:00.00    1:53.34 SLVR    12  
     1) Butler, Jillian W13             2) Puleo, Emily W13               
     3) Thoreson, Max M13               4) Harwood, Tyler M14             
  4 The Highlands Swim Team  'A'                1:00.00    1:54.88 SLVR    10  
     1) Benfanti, Alex M14              2) Fryzlewicz, Lauren W13         
     3) Reynolds, Paul M14              4) Covington, Taylor W13          
  5 YMCA Barracudas 2012  'A'                   1:00.00    1:55.33 SLVR     8  
     1) Duncan, Jane W13                2) Cifers, Leah W13               
     3) Sobczak, Justin M14             4) Fanz, Casey W14                
 
Event 80  Mixed 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Senior Bronze Relay
===============================================================================
        1:00.00  GOLD
        2:00.00  SLVR
        3:00.00  QUAL
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Chester Recreational Assoc.  'A'            3:00.00    1:52.86 SLVR+   14  
     1) Tunnell, Davis M15              2) Robinson, Nikki W15            
     3) Morris, Taylor W15              4) Nixon, R D M17                 
  2 Meadowbrook Piranhas  'A'                   3:00.00    1:58.05 SLVR+   10  
     1) Wallin, Jacob M16               2) Davey, Rachel W17              
     3) Fletcher, Cassidy W16           4) Kontopanos, Nicholas M16       
  3 Woodland Pond Swim Team  'B'                3:00.00    1:58.97 SLVR+    8  
     1) Bunda, Stephen M16              2) King, Bethany W16              
     3) Wittenbraker, Rachel W15        4) Dyke, Trevor M16               
  4 Woodland Pond Swim Team  'A'                3:00.00    1:59.78 SLVR+    6  
     1) Pastore, Vince M17              2) Coryell, Holly W15             
     3) Wellener, Allison W15           4) King, Nathaniel M16            
  5 Bayhill Pointe Swim Team  'A'               3:00.00    2:00.74 QUAL     4  
     1) Hovermale, Dylan M16            2) Taylor, Hannah W16             
     3) McElfresh, Maddie W15           4) May, Andrew M17                
  6 Chester Recreational Assoc.  'B'            3:00.00    2:01.00 QUAL     2  
     1) Balducci, Nicholas M18          2) Freed, Katie W17               
     3) Ellena, Rachel W18              4) McCants, Macks M18             
 
Event 81  Mixed 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Senior Silver Relay
===============================================================================
        1:00.00  GOLD
        2:00.00  SLVR
        3:00.00  QUAL
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SLVR - Division  
  1 Chester Recreational Assoc.  'A'            2:00.00    1:48.33 SLVR    16  
     1) Dean, Bo M15                    2) Cuneo, Kayla W18               
     3) Waring, Katie W15               4) Neal, Colin M17                
  2 Meadowbrook Piranhas  'A'                   2:00.00    1:50.64 SLVR    12  
     1) Chaffin, Gunter M17             2) Loftin, Taylor W18             
     3) Cunningham, Kelsey W17          4) Davey, Michael M18             
  3 Summer Lake  'A'                            2:00.00    1:50.92 SLVR    10  
     1) Briggs, Mitchell M15            2) Glowatsky, Nikki W15           
     3) Rogers, Kaitlyn W16             4) Hagen, Connor M15              
  4 YMCA Barracudas 2012  'A'                   2:00.00    1:51.49 SLVR     8  
     1) Brown, Sarah W13                2) Pollard, Julia W16             
     3) Shepperson, Joshua M18          4) Brown, Aaron M16               
  5 Beulah  'A'                                 2:00.00    1:52.84 SLVR     6  
     1) Willis, Jeff M18                2) Woodward, Jill W16             
     3) Woodward, Julie W18             4) Geren, Hunter M17              
  6 Falling Creek Farms Swim Team  'A'          2:00.00    1:56.92 SLVR     4  
     1) Wilkins, Jason M16              2) Mead, Emily W17                
     3) Farkash, Shelby W15             4) Meade, Forrest M18             
  7 Watermill Waveriders  'A'                   2:00.00    1:57.46 SLVR   
     1) Fernandes, Kayla W17            2) Lewandowski, Emily W16         
     3) Quay, Becca W18                 4) Snow, Helena W15               
  8 Chester Recreational Assoc.  'B'            2:00.00    1:57.97 SLVR   
     1) Spriggs, Joseph M18             2) Johnson, Emily W15             
     3) Hartsoe, Hannah W15             4) Correia, Austin M16            
  9 Tarrington Swim Team  'A'                   2:00.00    1:58.36 SLVR   
     1) Moriarty, Kathleen W15          2) Bane, Abby W15                 
     3) Howell, Morgan W16              4) Young, Jake M17                
 10 Hampton Park Hammerheads  'A'               2:00.00    2:01.77 QUAL   
     1) Douglas, Antonia W15            2) Miller, Catherine W16          
     3) McNally, Shannon W17            4) Shoemaker, Carson W16          
 11 Creekwood Swim Team  'A'                    2:00.00    2:02.64 QUAL   
     1) Higley, Austin M15              2) Boswell, Ashley W18            
     3) Fleshman, Nicole W17            4) Williams, Sara W18             
 
Event 82  Mixed 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Senior Gold Relay
===============================================================================
        1:00.00  GOLD
        2:00.00  SLVR
        3:00.00  QUAL
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Foxcroft Aquatic Swim Team  'A'             1:00.00    1:38.13 SLVR    18  
     1) Kawka, Filip M16                2) Brallier, Sarah W17            
     3) Baker, Lauren W18               4) Redenz, Robert M16             
  2 Chester Recreational Assoc.  'A'            1:00.00    1:38.38 SLVR    14  
     1) Reynolds, Joshua M18            2) Wood, Kaleigh W17              
     3) Vay, Meredith W16               4) McCarthy, Bryan M16            
  3 Woodland Pond Swim Team  'A'                1:00.00    1:42.46 SLVR    12  
     1) Lydick, Garrett M17             2) Coryell, Shannon W16           
     3) King, Sophia W16                4) Newkirk, Jeff M15              
  4 Salisbury Country Club  'A'                 1:00.00    1:42.86 SLVR    10  
     1) Lane, Hailey W17                2) Yglesias, Ben M18              
     3) Lane, Savannah W17              4) Swope, Frederick M16           
  5 Beulah  'A'                                 1:00.00    1:45.05 SLVR     8  
     1) Waller, Zack M18                2) Underwood, Nathalie W16        
     3) Granger, Megan W15              4) Brown, Ben M17                 
  6 Chester Recreational Assoc.  'B'            1:00.00    1:45.79 SLVR     6  
     1) LeSueur, Jacob M18              2) Covert, Rachel W17             
     3) Pajimola, Mahea W16             4) Spriggs, Briton M17            
  7 The Highlands Swim Team  'A'                1:00.00    1:46.71 SLVR   
     1) DeVries, Calvin M17             2) Green, Hannah W16              
     3) Moore, Jennifer W18             4) Reynolds, Matthew M17          
  8 Hampton Park Hammerheads  'A'               1:00.00    1:47.93 SLVR   
     1) Heacock, Emily W15              2) Grabham, Tyler M16             
     3) Alston, Morgan W15              4) McNally, Sean M18              
  9 Birkdale Golf Club Swim Team  'A'           1:00.00    1:48.74 SLVR   
     1) Hopkins, Nathan M15             2) Blakely, Bridget W16           
     3) Fitzgerald, Hanna W15           4) Mauricio, Nicholas M16         
 10 Woodland Pond Swim Team  'B'                1:00.00    1:49.14 SLVR   
     1) Nicholson, Kyle M15             2) Talley, Katelyn W18            
     3) Barge, Nicole W17               4) McDermott, Joseph M17          
 11 Bayhill Pointe Swim Team  'A'               1:00.00    1:55.53 SLVR   
     1) May, Alex M17                   2) White, Colby M16               
     3) Chase, Melanie W16              4) Spence, Aryn W16               
Non-Award Division  
 -- Queensmill  'A'                             1:00.00         DQ        
     1) Moore, Sean M16                 2) Ripley, Abbey W15              
     3) Moore, Eric M18                 4) Hoffert, Hannah W17