Licensed to Chesterfield Aquatic League 10
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 7/21/2012 04:36 PM
                   2012 CAL Champs - 7/23/2012 to 7/24/2012                    
                 Psych Sheet - Monday: Youth, Mites, & Midgets                 
 
Event 1  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM Midget
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard:  1:12.01  7/6/2006    Filip Kawka, FAST                          
               1:29.43  GOLD
               1:40.24  SLVR
               1:51.57  QUAL
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Jennings, Karson              10 CRA                       1:16.16  GOLD  
  2  Gardiner, Trey                10 Wave                      1:17.14  GOLD  
  3  Kerr, Adam                    10 HPST                      1:17.22  GOLD  
  4  Dean, Blakely                  9 CRA                       1:19.52  GOLD  
  5  Geiszler, Justin              10 Waveriders                1:19.82  GOLD  
  6  Mills, Colby                  10 Stingrays                 1:21.81  GOLD  
  7  Overstreet, Zach               9 Tiger Sharks              1:23.39  GOLD  
  8  Kidd, Alex                    10 Birkdale                  1:24.77  GOLD  
  9  Carnes, Cody                   9 QM                        1:28.12  GOLD  
 10  Roth, Brady                   10 Crocodiles                1:28.15  GOLD  
 11  Flanagan, William             10 Frogs                     1:28.72  GOLD  
 12  Scott, Alex                    9 Hst Hurricanes            1:29.80  SLVR  
 13  Kerr, Jonathan                 9 Wave                      1:31.42  SLVR  
 14  Sawyer, Kyle                  10 Marlins                   1:31.87  SLVR  
 15  Zoldork, Adam                  9 Crocodiles                1:32.80  SLVR  
 16  Pollock, Beau                 10 Frogs                     1:33.11  SLVR  
 17  Jenkins, Alex                 10 Wave                      1:34.76  SLVR  
 18  Wijayatilleke, Gihan           9 HPST                      1:35.50  SLVR  
 19  Sweat, Matthew                 9 FAST                      1:36.26  SLVR  
 20  Carraway, Gavin                9 CRA                       1:36.88  SLVR  
 21  Hicken, Brett                 10 FAST                      1:37.19  SLVR  
 22  Dillon, Jack                   9 QM                        1:37.33  SLVR  
 23  Ivey, Kevin                   10 Tiger Sharks              1:38.73  SLVR  
 24  Long, Brice                   10 Tsunamis                  1:39.38  SLVR  
 25  Myers, Henry  IV              10 CRA                       1:39.44  SLVR  
 26  Forbes, Ben                    9 Tiger Sharks              1:40.73  QUAL  
 27  Miles, Carson                 10 Wave                      1:40.75  QUAL  
 28  Stanley, Alex                  9 Tsunamis                  1:40.78  QUAL  
 29  Wesley, Adam                  10 Tsunamis                  1:41.62  QUAL  
 30  Vanderslice, Zach              9 QM                        1:42.09  QUAL  
 31  Kirsh, Kahner                  9 QM                        1:42.25  QUAL  
 32  Potter, OZ                    10 CRA                       1:42.94  QUAL  
 33  Autry, Mark                   10 FAST                      1:43.04  QUAL  
 34  Clark, Levi                   10 Tsunamis                  1:45.04  QUAL  
 35  Greene, Jacob                 10 HPST                      1:45.18  QUAL  
 36  Sims, Kyler                    9 Frogs                     1:45.23  QUAL  
 37  Plummer, Nathan               10 CRA                       1:46.14  QUAL  
 38  Yeomans, Micah                10 Birkdale                  1:46.52  QUAL  
 39  Tunnell, Berg                 10 CRA                       1:46.99  QUAL  
 40  Sprenkle, Charlie             10 Wave                      1:48.12  QUAL  
 41  Thompson, Colby               10 Tsunamis                  1:48.49  QUAL  
 42  Clarke, Elijah                 9 Stingrays                 1:49.83  QUAL  
 43  Green, Cashion                10 SCC                       1:50.03  QUAL  
 44  Matthews, Trevor              10 Crocodiles                1:50.13  QUAL  
 45  Gates, Brandt                  9 SCC                       1:50.68  QUAL  
 46  Carter, Blake                  9 QM                        1:50.70  QUAL  
 47  Blair, Bennett                10 SCC                       1:51.14  QUAL  
 
Event 2  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM Midget
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard:  1:13.84  1/1/1998    S.Traynham, WOCC                           
               1:31.82  GOLD
               1:43.33  SLVR
               1:51.53  QUAL
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Langenburg, Allison           10 YMCA                      1:16.01  GOLD  
  2  Shoemaker, Lauren             10 HPST                      1:17.13  GOLD  
  3  Watson, Anna                   9 FAST                      1:20.84  GOLD  
  4  Keatley, Quinn                10 Tsunamis                  1:22.63  GOLD  
  5  Wallin, Madison                9 MCC                       1:22.70  GOLD  
  6  Sarnecky, Kendall             10 Torpedoes                 1:22.80  GOLD  
  7  Stoll, Mackenzie              10 Stingrays                 1:23.77  GOLD  
  8  Geiszler, Peyton              10 Waveriders                1:24.72  GOLD  
  9  Burton, Morgan                 9 SCC                       1:26.91  GOLD  
 10  Albrecht, Leslie               9 Walton Lake               1:29.67  GOLD  
 11  Ficara, Emma                  10 Birkdale                  1:29.79  GOLD  
 12  Whetstine, Cassidy            10 Torpedoes                 1:31.29  GOLD  
 13  Hartwill, Angel               10 Stingrays                 1:32.48  SLVR  
 14  Pappas, Olivia                 9 Founders Bridge           1:32.67  SLVR  
 15  Macenka, Rachel               10 Marlins                   1:32.84  SLVR  
 16  Louthan, Annie Grace          10 Hst Hurricanes            1:33.19  SLVR  
 17  Ward, Grace                   10 Marlins                   1:33.23  SLVR  
 18  Short, Raeghan                10 Hst Hurricanes            1:33.48  SLVR  
 19  Shockley, Caroline            10 HPST                      1:33.86  SLVR  
 20  Steiner, Allyson              10 Birkdale                  1:34.36  SLVR  
 21  Doyle, Cassidy                 9 Tiger Sharks              1:35.85  SLVR  
 22  Coffey, Lauren                 9 Frogs                     1:36.50  SLVR  
 23  Gilman, Sharon Marie          10 FAST                      1:36.58  SLVR  
 24  Clemens, Grace                 9 HPST                      1:36.60  SLVR  
 25  Woodward, Joy                 10 Stingrays                 1:36.76  SLVR  
 26  Burrows, Madison              10 FAST                      1:37.63  SLVR  
 27  Cress, Emily                   9 YMCA                      1:38.73  SLVR  
 28  Hadfield, Madison             10 Tiger Sharks              1:39.01  SLVR  
 29  Guise, Peyton                 10 Walton Lake               1:39.15  SLVR  
 30  Taylor, Sophia                 9 Torpedoes                 1:40.41  SLVR  
 31  King, Annika                   9 SCC                       1:40.85  SLVR  
 32  Camet, Kelley                 10 Crocodiles                1:41.47  SLVR  
 33  Garland, Chloe                 9 Birkdale                  1:41.69  SLVR  
 34  Beachy, Lauren                10 Tiger Sharks              1:41.69  SLVR  
 35  Langenburg, Erin               8 YMCA                      1:41.82  SLVR  
 36  Preston, Mary                  9 HPST                      1:42.27  SLVR  
 37  Levon, Emma                   10 Birkdale                  1:42.37  SLVR  
 38  Jens, Hannah                   9 MCC                       1:42.48  SLVR  
 39  Long, Taylor                   9 QM                        1:42.61  SLVR  
 40  Fogg, Trystan                  9 Tiger Sharks              1:43.18  SLVR  
 41  Thompson, Kylie                9 Tsunamis                  1:43.78  QUAL  
 42  Montemurro, Olivia            10 Tiger Sharks              1:43.83  QUAL  
 43  Tinsley, Amanda               10 Frogs                     1:45.13  QUAL  
 44  Clements, Ashley              10 Tsunamis                  1:45.37  QUAL  
 45  Bennett, Ruth                 10 YMCA                      1:45.52  QUAL  
 46  Peace, Baisey                  9 FAST                      1:45.55  QUAL  
 47  Vuong, Chanel                 10 Waveriders                1:45.95  QUAL  
 48  Caporossi, Kaitlyn             9 Birkdale                  1:46.34  QUAL  
 49  Ruzich, Shea                  10 Founders Bridge           1:46.48  QUAL  
 50  Bohannon, Rachel               9 HPST                      1:47.56  QUAL  
 51  Walmsley, Charlotte            9 Tiger Sharks              1:48.67  QUAL  
 52  McCaffrey, Erin Beth           9 CRA                       1:48.81  QUAL  
 53  Jones, Karmen                  9 Walton Lake               1:49.04  QUAL  
 54  Ayala, Maddie                 10 FAST                      1:49.11  QUAL  
 55  McFarland, Merideth            9 Birkdale                  1:49.29  QUAL  
 56  Puleo, Caroline                9 Wave                      2:00.94        
 57  Coyne, Madison                 9 Stingrays                 2:09.08        
 58  Rehm, Anna                     9 Hst Hurricanes            2:09.52        
 59  Persinger, Cameron             7 Hst Hurricanes            2:40.89        
 
Event 9  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Youth
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard:  17.21  7/25/2008   Trey Gardiner at 2008 Champs, WPST-VA        
               24.19  GOLD
               29.75  SLVR
               36.41  QUAL
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Fisher, Joshua                 6 Wave                        17.97  GOLD  
  2  Ghosh, Cole                    6 Stingrays                   20.06  GOLD  
  3  Trimble, Zachary               6 CRA                         21.62  GOLD  
  4  Saunders, Ryan                 6 Hst Hurricanes              22.00  GOLD  
  5  Waldrop, Tucker                6 Torpedoes                   22.42  GOLD  
  6  Joyce, Garrett                 6 Torpedoes                   22.72  GOLD  
  7  Deas, Alex                     6 Hst Hurricanes              22.95  GOLD  
  8  Knickerbocker, Nathan          6 CRA                         23.98  GOLD  
  9  Conner, Gavyn                  6 Stingrays                   24.32  SLVR  
 10  Laramore, Zach                 6 FAST                        24.57  SLVR  
 11  Moore, Brandon                 6 HPST                        24.67  SLVR  
 12  Edwards, Jack                  6 Walton Lake                 24.76  SLVR  
 13  Langford, Carson               5 MCC                         24.98  SLVR  
 14  Dagostino, Brandon             6 CRA                         25.69  SLVR  
 15  Choate, Jacob                  6 YMCA                        26.34  SLVR  
 16  Diefenbach, Zachary            6 Stingrays                   26.42  SLVR  
 17  Farris, Austin                 6 Tiger Sharks                27.09  SLVR  
 18  Orban, Nathan                  6 YMCA                        28.14  SLVR  
 19  Mann, David                    6 Tiger Sharks                28.23  SLVR  
 20  Matthews, Jordan               6 Stingrays                   29.25  SLVR  
 21  Bumgarner, Zachary             6 HPST                        29.48  SLVR  
 22  Martell, Hayden                6 HPST                        29.49  SLVR  
 23  Robbins, Jayden                6 CRA                         29.82  QUAL  
 24  Guise Jr., Matthew             5 Walton Lake                 29.96  QUAL  
 25  Cramer, Elijah                 6 HPST                        30.09  QUAL  
 26  Klimek, Andrew                 6 CRA                         30.14  QUAL  
 27  Hutchins, Luke                 6 CRA                         30.24  QUAL  
 28  Simpson, Brooks                6 Marlins                     30.65  QUAL  
 29  Gosline, Addison               6 FAST                        30.81  QUAL  
 30  Derrico, Mason                 6 Tiger Sharks                30.84  QUAL  
 31  Jens, Eric                     5 MCC                         30.86  QUAL  
 32  Butler, Wells                  6 Wave                        31.40  QUAL  
 33  Dacey, Cameron                 5 YMCA                        31.68  QUAL  
 34  Timmer, Matthew                6 FAST                        32.47  QUAL  
 35  Gibson, Jacob                  6 Torpedoes                   33.65  QUAL  
 36  Meyer, Dylan                   5 SCC                         33.92  QUAL  
 37  Williams, Landon               6 Stingrays                   33.99  QUAL  
 38  Jones, Peyton                  6 Hst Hurricanes              34.52  QUAL  
 39  Parkison, Nathan               6 HPST                        34.62  QUAL  
 40  Siddiqi, Joshua                5 QM                          34.89  QUAL  
 41  Tanoukhi, Aden                 5 Birkdale                    35.03  QUAL  
 42  Gladue, Griffin                6 Torpedoes                   35.57  QUAL  
 43  Nuckols, Matthew               6 Walton Lake                 36.81        
 44  Jennings, Brendan              4 QM                          37.21        
 45  Maceyka, Jackson               6 Walton Lake                 41.01        
 46  Seiler, Brandon                5 Birkdale                    41.49        
 47  McCullough, Brady              6 MCC                         41.60        
 48  Mellon, Luke                   5 Marlins                     42.78        
 49  Eaton, Joshua                  6 Tiger Sharks                42.96        
 50  Cordova, Robbie                5 MCC                         50.31        
 51  Grammer, Thomas                6 Stingrays                   50.76        
 52  Hartwill, Aidan                5 Stingrays                   50.91        
 53  Eaton, Andrew                  6 Tiger Sharks                53.19        
 54  Williams, Michael              4 FAST                        54.53        
 55  Bradley, Gavin                 6 Stingrays                   55.34        
 
Event 10  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Youth
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard:  19.05  1/1/2000    B. Alley                                     
               25.86  GOLD
               31.32  SLVR
               38.76  QUAL
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Harris, Brooke                 6 HPST                        21.67  GOLD  
  2  Jones, Kimberly                6 Walton Lake                 21.84  GOLD  
  3  Jaeger, Renee                  6 Walton Lake                 21.98  GOLD  
  4  Holmes, Caroline               6 HPST                        22.05  GOLD  
  5  Godfrey, Sophia                6 FAST                        22.16  GOLD  
  6  Hill, Berkeley                 6 Wave                        22.45  GOLD  
  7  Ball, Hannah                   6 QM                          22.62  GOLD  
  8  Doyle, Keira                   6 Tiger Sharks                22.66  GOLD  
  9  Muir, Molly                    6 Torpedoes                   22.86  GOLD  
 10  Hubbard, Katelyn               6 Marlins                     22.90  GOLD  
 11  Kurtz, Jessica                 6 Wave                        22.96  GOLD  
 12  Carraway, Caitlin              5 CRA                         23.53  GOLD  
 13  Davis, Chloe                   6 Marlins                     23.72  GOLD  
 14  Stanley, Lauren                6 Tsunamis                    24.00  GOLD  
 15  Muir, Catherine                6 Torpedoes                   24.17  GOLD  
 16  Flanagan, Midgie               6 Frogs                       24.97  GOLD  
 17  Evans, Maria                   6 Tiger Sharks                25.36  GOLD  
 18  Fogg, Devon                    6 Tiger Sharks                25.41  GOLD  
 19  Hernandez, Vania               6 Birkdale                    25.43  GOLD  
 20  Follis, Abbey                  6 Hst Hurricanes              25.49  GOLD  
 21  Brantley, Dabnie               6 YMCA                        25.61  GOLD  
 22  Long, Maya                     6 HPST                        25.66  GOLD  
 23  Hadfield, McKenzie             6 Tiger Sharks                25.79  GOLD  
 24  Papiernik, Kathleen            6 Torpedoes                   26.01  SLVR  
 25  Nuckols, Ellie                 6 Birkdale                    26.07  SLVR  
 26  Jennings, Marissa              6 QM                          26.15  SLVR  
 27  Woodward, Jan                  5 Stingrays                   26.66  SLVR  
 28  Montgomery, Abigail            6 Marlins                     26.79  SLVR  
 29  Dow, Sadie                     6 HPST                        26.92  SLVR  
 30  Andusko, Lillian               6 CRA                         27.34  SLVR  
 31  Robbins, Ella                  6 CRA                         27.34  SLVR  
 32  Deas, Colleen                  6 Hst Hurricanes              27.49  SLVR  
 33  Sullivan, Peyton               6 Birkdale                    27.65  SLVR  
 34  Willis, Mary Elizabeth         6 CRA                         28.21  SLVR  
 35  Harmon, Ava                    6 Crocodiles                  28.30  SLVR  
 36  Friedman, Charlotte            6 QM                          28.61  SLVR  
 37  Lynam, Gabriella               6 SCC                         29.20  SLVR  
 38  Yeomans, Lily                  6 Birkdale                    29.37  SLVR  
 39  Ix, Sara                       6 Waveriders                  29.55  SLVR  
 40  Kelley, Marissa                6 CRA                         29.74  SLVR  
 41  Gibson, Ryann                  6 Torpedoes                   30.31  SLVR  
 42  Staneart, Gillian              6 MCC                         30.38  SLVR  
 43  Gibson, Rachel                 6 Torpedoes                   31.05  SLVR  
 44  Thompson, Alyssa               5 Wave                        31.18  SLVR  
 45  Vincent, Aniya                 6 Hst Hurricanes              31.73  QUAL  
 46  Myers, Katie                   6 CRA                         31.98  QUAL  
 47  Sturtz, Dory                   6 Torpedoes                   32.27  QUAL  
 48  Dotson, Julie                  4 Crocodiles                  32.41  QUAL  
 49  Adcock, Charlotte              6 CRA                         33.00  QUAL  
 50  Davis, Katie                   6 Frogs                       33.00  QUAL  
 51  Hamilton, Mia-Lynn             6 QM                          33.09  QUAL  
 52  Radford, Bexley                6 FAST                        33.11  QUAL  
 53  Ford, Paige                    5 Torpedoes                   33.12  QUAL  
 54  Stewart, Sophia                5 Birkdale                    33.20  QUAL  
 55  Kirwan, Savannah               5 Birkdale                    33.45  QUAL  
 56  Gillespie, Breanna             6 YMCA                        33.51  QUAL  
 57  Wachman, Elizabeth             6 Wave                        34.01  QUAL  
 58  Wallace, Ellery                6 CRA                         34.04  QUAL  
 59  Caporossi, Amber               6 Birkdale                    34.10  QUAL  
 60  Brockwell, Carrie              5 Hst Hurricanes              34.24  QUAL  
 61  Antal, Lulu                    6 YMCA                        34.44  QUAL  
 62  Palmer, Sophia                 5 Hst Hurricanes              34.45  QUAL  
 63  Easter, Samantha               6 Waveriders                  34.65  QUAL  
 64  Kraetsch, Molly                6 HPST                        34.77  QUAL  
 65  Raymond, Pender                6 CRA                         35.27  QUAL  
 66  Maloney, Erin                  5 QM                          35.46  QUAL  
 67  Hollberg, Lily                 5 HPST                        35.57  QUAL  
 68  Nolen, Brooke                  5 Birkdale                    35.73  QUAL  
 69  Wyand, Madison                 6 Frogs                       35.93  QUAL  
 70  Ennis, Avery                   6 Founders Bridge             36.14  QUAL  
 71  Nolen, Jenna                   5 Birkdale                    36.29  QUAL  
 72  McCarty, Alexis                5 Tsunamis                    36.32  QUAL  
 73  Mills, Amy                     6 HPST                        36.63  QUAL  
 74  Gutzwiller, Kaelyn             6 Birkdale                    36.75  QUAL  
 75  Autry, Jenna                   5 FAST                        36.75  QUAL  
 76  Sivak, Caitlyn                 6 HPST                        37.09  QUAL  
 77  Koontz, Isabella               6 Stingrays                   37.99  QUAL  
 78  Thompson, Addison              5 Wave                        39.62        
 79  Carter, Emma                   5 QM                          40.31        
 80  Kish, Abbey                    6 MCC                         48.73        
 81  Ennis, Austyn                  4 Founders Bridge             49.11        
 82  Mitchell, Hannah               6 Stingrays                   51.03        
 83  Hamilton, Tani-Marie           4 QM                          56.96        
 
Event 11  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle Mite
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard:  14.97  7/28/2006   THOMPSON SCHILLE at 2006 Champ, WPST-VA      
               18.49  GOLD
               21.49  SLVR
               25.13  QUAL
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Buell, Abel                    8 SCC                         15.84  GOLD  
  2  Gregory, Crew                  8 QM                          15.93  GOLD  
  3  Runyon, Dean                   8 CRA                         15.96  GOLD  
  4  Watson, Eric                   8 FAST                        16.90  GOLD  
  5  Overstreet, Dylan              8 Tiger Sharks                17.00  GOLD  
  6  Richards, Ian                  8 CRA                         17.10  GOLD  
  7  Jennings, Logan                8 QM                          17.14  GOLD  
  8  Dye, Carter                    8 FAST                        17.17  GOLD  
  9  Sprenkle, James                8 Wave                        17.45  GOLD  
 10  Hoyt, Logan                    7 Stingrays                   17.48  GOLD  
 11  Pollock, Kellen                8 Frogs                       17.60  GOLD  
 12  Moudry, Aidan                  8 HPST                        17.69  GOLD  
 13  Ertzner, Andrew                8 CRA                         17.81  GOLD  
 14  Carmen, Cole                   8 SCC                         17.86  GOLD  
 15  Enslen, Jacob                  7 Wave                        18.22  GOLD  
 16  Johnson, Collin                7 QM                          18.32  GOLD  
 17  Yeomans, Josiah                7 Birkdale                    18.35  GOLD  
 18  Oates, Jackson                 7 CRA                         18.42  GOLD  
 19  Hatch, Zachary                 8 Birkdale                    18.62  SLVR  
 20  Farris, Dylan                  8 Tiger Sharks                18.62  SLVR  
 21  Smith, Jack                    8 CRA                         18.71  SLVR  
 22  Hadfield, Jacob                8 Tiger Sharks                18.72  SLVR  
 23  Colaiacovo, Michael            8 Tiger Sharks                18.79  SLVR  
 24  O'Donnell, Rory                8 FAST                        19.00  SLVR  
 25  Oprandy, Cole                  7 Tsunamis                    19.06  SLVR  
 26  Brantley, Jackson              8 YMCA                        19.10  SLVR  
 27  Fleming, Andrew                8 FAST                        19.15  SLVR  
 28  Guise, Davis                   7 Walton Lake                 19.23  SLVR  
 29  Jones, Andrew                  7 Walton Lake                 19.26  SLVR  
 30  Richardson, Andrew             8 Torpedoes                   19.34  SLVR  
 31  Hamilton, Aidan                8 QM                          19.43  SLVR  
 32  Polino, Jack                   7 Wave                        19.46  SLVR  
 33  Galang, Lorenzo                8 CRA                         19.57  SLVR  
 34  Wilson, Carter                 8 HPST                        19.71  SLVR  
 35  Loppacker, Jackson             8 FAST                        19.73  SLVR  
 36  Pope, Haven                    7 YMCA                        19.97  SLVR  
 37  Papiernik, Stephen             8 Torpedoes                   19.98  SLVR  
 38  Ward, Luke                     8 Marlins                     19.98  SLVR  
 39  Woodfin, Aden                  7 Blue Dolphins               20.01  SLVR  
 40  Ruzich, Trevor                 8 Founders Bridge             20.12  SLVR  
 41  Dewitt, Jaxon                  8 Torpedoes                   20.17  SLVR  
 42  Barber, Ian                    8 Hst Hurricanes              20.36  SLVR  
 43  Stromberg, Calvin              8 Frogs                       20.40  SLVR  
 44  Sanders, Whitt                 8 Birkdale                    20.53  SLVR  
 45  Seiler, Spencer                8 Birkdale                    20.56  SLVR  
 46  King, Caden                    7 SCC                         20.60  SLVR  
 47  Nuckols, Camden                8 Birkdale                    20.63  SLVR  
 48  Sawyer, Patrick                7 Marlins                     20.85  SLVR  
 49  Koontz, Ashton                 7 Founders Bridge             20.87  SLVR  
 50  James, Kavin                   8 HPST                        21.00  SLVR  
 51  McCarthy, Jackson              7 Walton Lake                 21.00  SLVR  
 52  Gillette, Brandt               8 Wave                        21.19  SLVR  
 53  Simpson, Brayden               8 Marlins                     21.23  SLVR  
 54  Deuell, Tyler                  8 CRA                         21.25  SLVR  
 55  Shank, Michael                 7 CRA                         21.36  SLVR  
 56  McKeague, Matthew              8 Marlins                     21.43  SLVR  
 57  Gozzi, Benjamin                7 Waveriders                  21.48  SLVR  
 58  Misson, Ashton                 7 Waveriders                  21.50  QUAL  
 59  Faherty, Ryan                  7 Torpedoes                   21.57  QUAL  
 60  Jung, Noah                     8 Tiger Sharks                21.64  QUAL  
 61  Rowe, Jackson                  8 SCC                         21.66  QUAL  
 62  Gestwick, Will                 8 YMCA                        21.66  QUAL  
 63  Troxell, Owen                  8 FAST                        21.74  QUAL  
 64  Mick, Ethan                    8 CRA                         21.76  QUAL  
 65  Warner, Josh                   8 Tiger Sharks                21.78  QUAL  
 66  Laramore, Josh                 8 FAST                        21.80  QUAL  
 67  Gutzwiller, Alex               8 Birkdale                    21.89  QUAL  
 68  Carroll, Greyson               7 Torpedoes                   21.92  QUAL  
 69  Brooks, Parker                 7 HPST                        21.96  QUAL  
 70  Ix, Tripp                      8 Waveriders                  22.24  QUAL  
 71  Sadler, Wren                   8 Wave                        22.39  QUAL  
 72  McGee, James                   8 CRA                         22.44  QUAL  
 73  Elliott, Riley                 8 Tsunamis                    22.52  QUAL  
 74  Clement, Nolan                 7 Tiger Sharks                22.52  QUAL  
 75  Antal, Windsor                 8 YMCA                        22.52  QUAL  
 76  Krawczuk, Conner               8 Walton Lake                 22.56  QUAL  
 77  Turner, Brian                  7 FAST                        22.72  QUAL  
 78  Hall, Aiden                    7 Birkdale                    22.78  QUAL  
 79  Lasky, Ashton                  7 CRA                         23.07  QUAL  
 80  Matthews, Bryce                7 Crocodiles                  23.21  QUAL  
 81  Stoddard, Hunter               7 YMCA                        23.42  QUAL  
 82  Negron, Joey                   8 Marlins                     23.50  QUAL  
 83  Myers, Joshua                  7 CRA                         23.62  QUAL  
 84  Shaw, William                  8 Wave                        23.67  QUAL  
 85  Dillingham, Peyton             8 FAST                        23.70  QUAL  
 86  Scott, Will                    8 Birkdale                    23.86  QUAL  
 87  Plomchok, Ian                  7 Torpedoes                   24.02  QUAL  
 88  Anderson, Travis               8 Blue Dolphins               24.32  QUAL  
 89  Toms, Dylan                    8 Birkdale                    24.49  QUAL  
 90  Spencer, Ashton                7 HPST                        24.50  QUAL  
 91  Ghosh, Dylan                   8 Stingrays                   24.57  QUAL  
 92  Bohannon, Aaron                8 HPST                        24.68  QUAL  
 93  Parks, Noah                    8 Marlins                     24.84  QUAL  
 94  Mroczkowski, Alex              7 Marlins                     25.01  QUAL  
 95  Willis, Adam                   8 Wave                        25.14        
 96  Blair, Ben                     7 Hst Hurricanes              25.49        
 97  Kish, Nathan                   8 MCC                         27.07        
 98  Racz, Alexander                7 Frogs                       27.23        
 99  LaCosse, Logan                 8 Waveriders                  27.38        
100  Moudry, Matthew                7 HPST                        27.39        
101  Borich, Jac                    7 Founders Bridge             28.68        
102  Newman, Grant                  7 FAST                        30.58        
103  Dixon, Curtis                  8 YMCA                        31.56        
104  Martin, KJ                     7 Frogs                       31.97        
105  Yancey, Noah                   8 Stingrays                   33.59        
106  Bradley, Jacob                 8 Stingrays                   37.19        
 
Event 12  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle Mite
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard:  15.23  1/1/1987    R. Owen                                      
               19.46  GOLD
               22.08  SLVR
               25.38  QUAL
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Saunders, Shea                 8 Hst Hurricanes              17.08  GOLD  
  2  Flattum, Meredith              8 Tsunamis                    17.10  GOLD  
  3  Frazier, Annabelle             8 HPST                        17.39  GOLD  
  4  Hollberg, Gabbie               8 HPST                        17.41  GOLD  
  5  Posner, Lacy                   8 Wave                        17.43  GOLD  
  6  Hartwill, Aaliyah              8 Stingrays                   17.50  GOLD  
  7  Williams, Sinclair             8 Walton Lake                 17.57  GOLD  
  8  Sarnecky, Whitney              8 Torpedoes                   17.75  GOLD  
  9  Langenburg, Erin               8 YMCA                        17.85  GOLD  
 10  McCarty, Morgan                8 Tsunamis                    17.90  GOLD  
 11  Albrecht, Heidi                7 Walton Lake                 18.31  GOLD  
 12  Palmer, Josie                  7 Hst Hurricanes              18.39  GOLD  
 13  Pasquinelli, Abby              7 Crocodiles                  18.90  GOLD  
 14  Bogue, Whit                    8 YMCA                        18.93  GOLD  
 15  Hollett, Lindsey               8 HPST                        18.94  GOLD  
 16  Siddiqi, Kayla                 8 QM                          19.05  GOLD  
 17  Dow, Elise                     8 HPST                        19.08  GOLD  
 18  Stanko, Kate                   8 Wave                        19.27  GOLD  
 19  Gaither, Allison               7 Tiger Sharks                19.45  GOLD  
 20  Pfitzer, Laura                 8 Hst Hurricanes              19.53  SLVR  
 21  Frazier, Madeline              7 HPST                        19.55  SLVR  
 22  Clark, Jordan                  8 Wave                        19.60  SLVR  
 23  Hill, Lauren                   8 Wave                        19.78  SLVR  
 24  Mellon, Brooke                 8 Marlins                     19.83  SLVR  
 25  Shearman, Sophie               8 Founders Bridge             19.89  SLVR  
 26  Applewhite, Talley             8 SCC                         19.90  SLVR  
 27  Poore, Krystine                8 Waveriders                  19.97  SLVR  
 28  Lodge, Cameron                 8 Hst Hurricanes              19.98  SLVR  
 29  Kidd, Jenna                    8 Birkdale                    20.11  SLVR  
 30  deShazo, Nora                  7 YMCA                        20.16  SLVR  
 31  Garrett, Campbell              8 Wave                        20.39  SLVR  
 32  Heyer, DeLainey                8 CRA                         20.44  SLVR  
 33  Kozlowski, Madison             8 Marlins                     20.44  SLVR  
 34  Carroll, Kinsley               7 Torpedoes                   20.47  SLVR  
 35  Kirsh, Mackenzie               7 QM                          20.47  SLVR  
 36  Maceyka, Madison               8 Walton Lake                 20.52  SLVR  
 37  Gill, Madeline                 7 Walton Lake                 20.53  SLVR  
 38  Clemens, Charlotte             7 HPST                        20.61  SLVR  
 39  Shockley, Courtney             8 HPST                        20.71  SLVR  
 40  Deady, Allie                   7 Waveriders                  20.77  SLVR  
 41  Gholson, Sophia                7 Walton Lake                 20.86  SLVR  
 42  Davis, Sophie                  8 Marlins                     20.87  SLVR  
 43  Cook, Norah                    8 FAST                        21.00  SLVR  
 44  Lodge, Avery                   7 Hst Hurricanes              21.01  SLVR  
 45  Humphries, Anne Myria          8 CRA                         21.12  SLVR  
 46  Kerr, Erin                     8 HPST                        21.22  SLVR  
 47  Allen, Bayleigh                8 YMCA                        21.25  SLVR  
 48  Cox, Rylee                     8 HPST                        21.29  SLVR  
 49  Livingston, Jackie             7 Crocodiles                  21.33  SLVR  
 50  Saylor, Brook                  7 HPST                        21.42  SLVR  
 51  Miller, Jessica                8 Blue Dolphins               21.46  SLVR  
 52  Kiser, Ashley                  8 HPST                        22.10  QUAL  
 53  Edwards, Lucy                  8 Walton Lake                 22.14  QUAL  
 54  Cramer, Alexandra              8 HPST                        22.21  QUAL  
 55  Zinkwich, Shanon               8 FAST                        22.49  QUAL  
 56  Blevins, Courtney              8 CRA                         22.58  QUAL  
 57  Eason, Grace                   7 Waveriders                  22.60  QUAL  
 58  Sheffield, Prophet             7 Waveriders                  22.64  QUAL  
 59  Drauszewski, Elizabeth         8 HPST                        22.71  QUAL  
 60  Rice, Haliey                   8 HPST                        22.71  QUAL  
 61  Huang, Cynthia                 8 Waveriders                  22.81  QUAL  
 62  Saunders, Rachael              8 Crocodiles                  22.97  QUAL  
 63  Staneart, Grace                7 MCC                         23.07  QUAL  
 64  Hargrove, Danielle             8 Wave                        23.10  QUAL  
 65  Clements, Emily                8 Tsunamis                    23.26  QUAL  
 66  Lynam, Mirabella               8 SCC                         23.35  QUAL  
 67  Lopez, Jenna                   7 Torpedoes                   23.57  QUAL  
 68  Bill, Krista                   7 Torpedoes                   23.59  QUAL  
 69  Schmidt, Lauren                8 SCC                         23.64  QUAL  
 70  Dotson, Kayla                  7 Crocodiles                  23.65  QUAL  
 71  Zbyszinski, Amber              7 Wave                        23.67  QUAL  
 72  Brown, Laura                   8 YMCA                        23.71  QUAL  
 73  Campbell, Maddie               7 Blue Dolphins               23.73  QUAL  
 74  Sink, Julia                    7 Wave                        23.73  QUAL  
 75  Radtke, Madelyn                7 Walton Lake                 23.79  QUAL  
 76  Acome, Emily                   7 CRA                         23.97  QUAL  
 77  Neal, Rebecca                  7 Waveriders                  24.02  QUAL  
 78  Buhl, Madison                  8 Founders Bridge             24.15  QUAL  
 79  Godfrey, Grace                 8 FAST                        24.20  QUAL  
 80  Buro, Bethany                  8 Marlins                     24.29  QUAL  
 81  Wills, Emily                   8 Wave                        24.41  QUAL  
 82  Persinger, Britney             8 Hst Hurricanes              24.43  QUAL  
 83  Holloway, Jaclyn               8 Birkdale                    24.46  QUAL  
 84  Sweet, Abby                    8 Frogs                       24.50  QUAL  
 85  Smith, Cara                    7 Tsunamis                    24.61  QUAL  
 86  Sniffen, Elizabeth             8 HPST                        24.88  QUAL  
 87  Mitchell, Grace                8 Torpedoes                   24.96  QUAL  
 88  Dagostino, Marissa             8 CRA                         24.96  QUAL  
 89  Meredith, Gracie               8 Birkdale                    24.97  QUAL  
 90  Green, Soyars                  7 SCC                         25.17  QUAL  
 91  Clayton, Emily                 8 Hst Hurricanes              25.20  QUAL  
 92  McConnell, Megan               7 Blue Dolphins               25.44        
 93  Maxwell, Zoe                   8 Birkdale                    25.64        
 94  Olsen, Karli                   8 Marlins                     25.65        
 95  Helms, Kyra                    7 Stingrays                   25.74        
 96  Fuchs, Laura                   8 Marlins                     26.20        
 97  Gregory, Brinley               7 QM                          26.49        
 98  Holloway, Claire               8 Birkdale                    27.27        
 99  Connell, Katherine             7 Birkdale                    27.35        
100  Livingston, Karina             7 Stingrays                   27.52        
101  Jung, Ava                      7 Tiger Sharks                28.62        
102  Sniffen, Bonnie                7 HPST                        28.66        
103  Evans, Rose                    7 YMCA                        32.89        
104  Brumbaugh, Kaylee              7 Stingrays                   33.47        
105  Perrigan, Adrianna             8 Marlins                     34.92        
106  LaCosse, Alexis                8 Waveriders                  45.93        
 
Event 13  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Midget
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard:  27.81  7/10/2007   Andy Branin  at Creekwood, WL-VA             
               35.80  GOLD
               40.57  SLVR
               45.36  QUAL
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kerr, Adam                    10 HPST                        29.56  GOLD  
  2  Gardiner, Trey                10 Wave                        29.91  GOLD  
  3  Dean, Blakely                  9 CRA                         30.64  GOLD  
  4  Mills, Colby                  10 Stingrays                   31.24  GOLD  
  5  Nichols, Noah                 10 Tiger Sharks                32.46  GOLD  
  6  Roth, Brady                   10 Crocodiles                  32.63  GOLD  
  7  Winch, Alex                   10 Tiger Sharks                32.66  GOLD  
  8  Geiszler, Justin              10 Waveriders                  32.81  GOLD  
  9  Willis, Spencer               10 Stingrays                   32.99  GOLD  
 10  Marshall, Fletcher            10 QM                          33.62  GOLD  
 11  Zoldork, Adam                  9 Crocodiles                  34.24  GOLD  
 12  Wesley, Ben                   10 Tsunamis                    34.96  GOLD  
 13  Kidd, Alex                    10 Birkdale                    35.02  GOLD  
 14  Clark, Levi                   10 Tsunamis                    35.35  GOLD  
 15  Long, Brice                   10 Tsunamis                    35.67  GOLD  
 16  Renshaw, Colby                10 Torpedoes                   35.86  SLVR  
 17  Vanderslice, Zach              9 QM                          36.12  SLVR  
 18  Carnes, Cody                   9 QM                          36.18  SLVR  
 19  Sweat, Matthew                 9 FAST                        36.28  SLVR  
 20  Sawyer, Kyle                  10 Marlins                     36.43  SLVR  
 21  Carraway, Gavin                9 CRA                         36.71  SLVR  
 22  Hadfield, Bryant              10 Tiger Sharks                36.75  SLVR  
 23  Hicken, Brett                 10 FAST                        36.80  SLVR  
 24  Autry, Mark                   10 FAST                        36.86  SLVR  
 25  Smith, Gary Wayne             10 Marlins                     37.03  SLVR  
 26  Kirsh, Kahner                  9 QM                          37.21  SLVR  
 27  Stanley, Alex                  9 Tsunamis                    37.50  SLVR  
 28  Dillon, Jack                   9 QM                          37.68  SLVR  
 29  Potter, OZ                    10 CRA                         37.76  SLVR  
 30  Jakim, Josh                    9 Marlins                     37.92  SLVR  
 31  Ivey, Kevin                   10 Tiger Sharks                37.95  SLVR  
 32  Thompson, Colby               10 Tsunamis                    38.14  SLVR  
 33  Griffiths, Colin              10 Torpedoes                   38.34  SLVR  
 34  Carter, Blake                  9 QM                          38.54  SLVR  
 35  Young, Matt                   10 Tiger Sharks                38.65  SLVR  
 36  Yeomans, Micah                10 Birkdale                    38.86  SLVR  
 37  Vanlandingham, Jacob           9 SCC                         38.89  SLVR  
 38  Harris, Baylor                10 HPST                        39.00  SLVR  
 39  Jackson, Trey                  9 Wave                        39.32  SLVR  
 40  Plummer, Nathan               10 CRA                         39.35  SLVR  
 41  Isaacs, Noah                  10 HPST                        40.02  SLVR  
 42  Maxwell, Ben                   9 Birkdale                    40.23  SLVR  
 43  Blanton, Andrew                9 Blue Dolphins               40.27  SLVR  
 44  Willis, Robert                10 CRA                         40.31  SLVR  
 45  Touchstone, William           10 Waveriders                  40.36  SLVR  
 46  Kramer, Ethan                  9 YMCA                        40.52  SLVR  
 47  Mulkey, Harrison              10 FAST                        40.56  SLVR  
 48  Chase, Daniel                 10 Torpedoes                   40.62  QUAL  
 49  Bill, Kevin                   10 Torpedoes                   40.74  QUAL  
 50  Fleming, Patrick              10 FAST                        40.86  QUAL  
 51  Lodge, Bryson                 10 Hst Hurricanes              41.00  QUAL  
 52  Steele, Matthew                9 HPST                        41.18  QUAL  
 53  Epps, Andrew                   9 CRA                         41.21  QUAL  
 54  Clarke, Elijah                 9 Stingrays                   41.39  QUAL  
 55  Parisi, Ryan                   9 Marlins                     41.39  QUAL  
 56  Harbert, Zachary               9 CRA                         41.53  QUAL  
 57  Livingston, Jacob              9 Crocodiles                  41.53  QUAL  
 58  Tarczynski, Christopher        9 Tsunamis                    41.57  QUAL  
 59  Brantley, Ethan                9 YMCA                        41.84  QUAL  
 60  Sprenkle, Charlie             10 Wave                        41.85  QUAL  
 61  Shaw, Edward                  10 Wave                        42.12  QUAL  
 62  Oates, Johnny                  9 CRA                         42.14  QUAL  
 63  McCaffrey, Brenan             10 CRA                         42.18  QUAL  
 64  Flattum, Mitchell             10 Tsunamis                    42.20  QUAL  
 65  Kirwan, Steele                 9 Birkdale                    42.24  QUAL  
 66  Chartters, Daniel             10 CRA                         42.27  QUAL  
 67  Lisske, Julien                10 Crocodiles                  42.28  QUAL  
 68  Delano, Cole                   9 Tiger Sharks                42.37  QUAL  
 69  Colden, Jadyn                  9 Stingrays                   42.46  QUAL  
 70  Howell, Tyler                 10 Tiger Sharks                42.72  QUAL  
 71  Sawyer, Justin                 9 Marlins                     42.78  QUAL  
 72  Wallace, Caleb                 9 CRA                         42.81  QUAL  
 73  Clark, Samuel                  9 Tsunamis                    42.83  QUAL  
 74  Brockwell, Peyton             10 Frogs                       43.09  QUAL  
 75  Hamilton, Eric                 9 Torpedoes                   43.30  QUAL  
 76  Weeks, David                  10 HPST                        43.38  QUAL  
 77  Campbell, Aidan                9 Blue Dolphins               43.56  QUAL  
 78  Wallace, Christian             9 CRA                         43.92  QUAL  
 79  Elliott, Jackson               9 Torpedoes                   44.15  QUAL  
 80  Stover, Harrison              10 HPST                        44.19  QUAL  
 81  Sullivan, Aiden                9 Birkdale                    44.21  QUAL  
 82  Davey, Chris                   9 MCC                         44.22  QUAL  
 83  Saunders, Jack                10 Torpedoes                   44.33  QUAL  
 84  Hollett, James                10 HPST                        44.34  QUAL  
 85  Lee, Jacob                     9 CRA                         44.35  QUAL  
 86  Farmer, Ethan                  9 MCC                         44.48  QUAL  
 87  Forbes, Max                    9 Tiger Sharks                44.88  QUAL  
 88  Oprandy, Bryce                 9 Tsunamis                    44.99  QUAL  
 89  Green, Cashion                10 SCC                         45.08  QUAL  
 90  Eason, Gabriel                 9 Waveriders                  45.52        
 91  Gholson III, Trey             10 Walton Lake                 45.59        
 92  Faulkner, Danny                9 Stingrays                   45.90        
 93  Parkison, Daniel               9 HPST                        46.47        
 94  Diefenbach, D.                 9 Stingrays                   46.63        
 95  Dagostino, Nicholas           10 CRA                         47.08        
 96  Amador, Aaron                  9 Stingrays                   47.28        
 97  Jeter, Brandon                10 Wave                        48.53        
 98  Hopkins, Allen                10 Birkdale                    53.00        
 99  Mills, Ben                     9 HPST                        58.14        
100  Krausse, Luke                 10 Crocodiles                1:02.39        
 
Event 14  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Midget
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard:  29.95  1/1/1997    C. Doyle                                     
               36.99  GOLD
               41.52  SLVR
               46.57  QUAL
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Langenburg, Allison           10 YMCA                        29.20  GOLD  
  2  Martin, Myra Anne             10 CRA                         29.91  GOLD  
  3  Aud, Sarah                    10 QM                          30.60  GOLD  
  4  Stoll, Mackenzie              10 Stingrays                   31.41  GOLD  
  5  Burton, Morgan                 9 SCC                         31.47  GOLD  
  6  Shoemaker, Lauren             10 HPST                        31.74  GOLD  
  7  Wallin, Madison                9 MCC                         32.05  GOLD  
  8  Watson, Anna                   9 FAST                        32.07  GOLD  
  9  Gorruso, Madison               9 Stingrays                   32.74  GOLD  
 10  Ficara, Emma                  10 Birkdale                    32.83  GOLD  
 11  Echard, Gabrielle             10 Tiger Sharks                32.88  GOLD  
 12  Geiszler, Peyton              10 Waveriders                  33.38  GOLD  
 13  Rodriguez, Julissa            10 Torpedoes                   33.94  GOLD  
 14  Macenka, Rachel               10 Marlins                     34.44  GOLD  
 15  Short, Raeghan                10 Hst Hurricanes              34.77  GOLD  
 16  Albrecht, Leslie               9 Walton Lake                 34.90  GOLD  
 17  Coffey, Lauren                 9 Frogs                       34.98  GOLD  
 18  Pappas, Olivia                 9 Founders Bridge             35.45  GOLD  
 19  Kramer, Charlotte             10 YMCA                        35.70  GOLD  
 20  Levon, Emma                   10 Birkdale                    36.24  GOLD  
 21  Rodriguez, Lisette            10 Torpedoes                   36.24  GOLD  
 22  Wells, Grace                  10 QM                          36.43  GOLD  
 23  Williams, Karlee              10 FAST                        37.27  SLVR  
 24  Woods, Savanna                10 FAST                        37.36  SLVR  
 25  Thompson, Kylie                9 Tsunamis                    37.67  SLVR  
 26  Ward, Grace                   10 Marlins                     37.79  SLVR  
 27  Managbanag, Gabriella         10 Waveriders                  37.83  SLVR  
 28  Cress, Emily                   9 YMCA                        37.93  SLVR  
 29  Deady, Grace                  10 Waveriders                  38.05  SLVR  
 30  Estep, Alexis                  9 Birkdale                    38.14  SLVR  
 31  Raikes, Abby                  10 Stingrays                   38.32  SLVR  
 32  Clements, Ashley              10 Tsunamis                    38.45  SLVR  
 33  McCormick, Amanda             10 Birkdale                    38.63  SLVR  
 34  Graviet, Grace                 9 QM                          38.81  SLVR  
 35  King, Annika                   9 SCC                         39.00  SLVR  
 36  McCaffrey, Erin Beth           9 CRA                         39.31  SLVR  
 37  Bennett, Ruth                 10 YMCA                        39.33  SLVR  
 38  Garland, Chloe                 9 Birkdale                    39.48  SLVR  
 39  Dow, Anabelle                 10 HPST                        39.49  SLVR  
 40  Managbanag, Isabella          10 Waveriders                  39.72  SLVR  
 41  McKenney, Tylar               10 Torpedoes                   39.75  SLVR  
 42  Fogg, Trystan                  9 Tiger Sharks                39.84  SLVR  
 43  Blair, Hayley                  9 Hst Hurricanes              39.91  SLVR  
 44  Payne, Morgan                  9 CRA                         39.94  SLVR  
 45  Caporossi, Kaitlyn             9 Birkdale                    40.34  SLVR  
 46  Eggleston, Olivia              9 QM                          40.37  SLVR  
 47  Jones, Karmen                  9 Walton Lake                 40.40  SLVR  
 48  Dintino, Gabriella             9 YMCA                        40.50  SLVR  
 49  Gerow, Molly                  10 YMCA                        40.58  SLVR  
 50  Jackson, Mikayla               9 Wave                        40.67  SLVR  
 51  Guise, Peyton                 10 Walton Lake                 40.82  SLVR  
 52  Dacey, Skylar                  9 YMCA                        40.82  SLVR  
 53  Beachy, Lauren                10 Tiger Sharks                40.86  SLVR  
 54  Kemp, Gabrielle               10 SCC                         40.92  SLVR  
 55  Misson, Lauren                10 Waveriders                  40.97  SLVR  
 56  Vuong, Chanel                 10 Waveriders                  41.14  SLVR  
 57  Joyce, Abby                   10 Torpedoes                   41.15  SLVR  
 58  Easter, Gabrielle             10 Waveriders                  41.24  SLVR  
 59  Long, Taylor                   9 QM                          41.38  SLVR  
 60  Tarczynski, Morgan            10 Tsunamis                    41.39  SLVR  
 61  Harbert, Julia                10 CRA                         41.57  QUAL  
 62  Camet, Kelley                 10 Crocodiles                  41.88  QUAL  
 63  O'Donnell, Katelyn            10 FAST                        41.98  QUAL  
 64  Connell, Emily                10 Birkdale                    42.00  QUAL  
 65  McFarland, Merideth            9 Birkdale                    42.00  QUAL  
 66  Walmsley, Charlotte            9 Tiger Sharks                42.00  QUAL  
 67  Hart, Anna                     9 Tsunamis                    42.20  QUAL  
 68  Ellis, Katie                  10 FAST                        42.24  QUAL  
 69  Lopez, Emily                   9 Torpedoes                   42.27  QUAL  
 70  DeSimone, Katie                9 FAST                        42.35  QUAL  
 71  Gozzi, MaryGrace               9 Waveriders                  42.57  QUAL  
 72  Schofield, Gabrielle           9 Tsunamis                    42.85  QUAL  
 73  Messer, Megan                 10 Torpedoes                   42.86  QUAL  
 74  Herlinger, Mattie              9 Torpedoes                   42.91  QUAL  
 75  Hutchins, Ella                 9 CRA                         42.98  QUAL  
 76  Krieger, Mara                  9 Crocodiles                  43.09  QUAL  
 77  Waldrop, Brynlee               9 Torpedoes                   43.14  QUAL  
 78  Gammons, Maggie                9 Birkdale                    43.36  QUAL  
 79  Peace, Sadie                   9 FAST                        43.48  QUAL  
 80  Pasquinelli, Emily             9 Crocodiles                  43.51  QUAL  
 81  Peace, Baisey                  9 FAST                        43.66  QUAL  
 82  Gregory, Rylee                10 QM                          43.66  QUAL  
 83  Ford, Abigial                 10 Frogs                       44.13  QUAL  
 84  Young, MacKenzie              10 Torpedoes                   44.17  QUAL  
 85  Buhl, Emily                   10 Founders Bridge             44.21  QUAL  
 86  Mick, Morgan                  10 CRA                         44.26  QUAL  
 87  Muir, Abbey                    9 Torpedoes                   44.34  QUAL  
 88  Bohannon, Rachel               9 HPST                        44.35  QUAL  
 89  Maloney, Coleen               10 QM                          44.35  QUAL  
 90  Hatch, Isabella               10 Birkdale                    44.38  QUAL  
 91  Ross, Mina                     9 Wave                        44.45  QUAL  
 92  Robbins, Layne                 9 CRA                         44.51  QUAL  
 93  Weinhold, Millie               9 SCC                         44.69  QUAL  
 94  Miller, Lindsay               10 CRA                         44.71  QUAL  
 95  Cooper, Ashley                10 YMCA                        44.81  QUAL  
 96  Burleson, Mackenzie            9 Marlins                     44.84  QUAL  
 97  Pabon, Alexandra              10 Birkdale                    44.87  QUAL  
 98  Hawbaker, Erica                9 Waveriders                  44.90  QUAL  
 99  Mashack, Isabella              9 Marlins                     44.91  QUAL  
100  Breslin, Meghan                9 SCC                         44.99  QUAL  
101  Coyne, Madison                 9 Stingrays                   45.04  QUAL  
102  Roberts, Caroline              9 FAST                        45.07  QUAL  
103  Garner, Jessica                9 MCC                         45.12  QUAL  
104  Barber, Emmie                  9 CRA                         45.13  QUAL  
105  Bowling, Paige                 9 YMCA                        45.17  QUAL  
106  Puleo, Caroline                9 Wave                        45.26  QUAL  
107  Spacek, Taylor                10 Blue Dolphins               45.33  QUAL  
108  Summitt, Sophia               10 YMCA                        45.35  QUAL  
109  Holloway, Brenna               9 Birkdale                    45.57  QUAL  
110  Zinkwich, Merilyn             10 FAST                        46.05  QUAL  
111  Mroczkowski, Sarah             9 Marlins                     46.13  QUAL  
112  Shank, Lindsey                 9 CRA                         46.19  QUAL  
113  Woodfin, Kayla                 9 Blue Dolphins               46.38  QUAL  
114  Walls, Charlotte              10 MCC                         46.83        
115  Brown, Summer                  9 Stingrays                   46.91        
116  Francis, Jillian               9 HPST                        48.66        
117  Rehm, Anna                     9 Hst Hurricanes              48.90        
118  Thornton, Sydney               9 Stingrays                   51.32        
119  St. Pierre, Taylor             9 HPST                        53.86        
120  Owens, Molly                   9 FAST                        54.19        
121  Yancey, Madison               10 Stingrays                   55.18        
122  Derrico, Julia                 9 Tiger Sharks                58.00        
 
Event 15  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke Youth
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard:  21.45  7/25/2008   Trey Gardiner at 2008 Champs, WPST-VA        
               29.51  GOLD
               34.86  SLVR
               42.16  QUAL
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Fisher, Joshua                 6 Wave                        24.70  GOLD  
  2  Laramore, Zach                 6 FAST                        26.04  GOLD  
  3  Moore, Brandon                 6 HPST                        26.72  GOLD  
  4  Ghosh, Cole                    6 Stingrays                   28.02  GOLD  
  5  Saunders, Ryan                 6 Hst Hurricanes              28.06  GOLD  
  6  Trimble, Zachary               6 CRA                         28.15  GOLD  
  7  Choate, Jacob                  6 YMCA                        29.18  GOLD  
  8  Buell, Eben                    6 SCC                         30.24  SLVR  
  9  Conner, Gavyn                  6 Stingrays                   31.03  SLVR  
 10  Mann, David                    6 Tiger Sharks                31.16  SLVR  
 11  Cramer, Elijah                 6 HPST                        31.53  SLVR  
 12  Diefenbach, Zachary            6 Stingrays                   31.57  SLVR  
 13  Joyce, Garrett                 6 Torpedoes                   31.88  SLVR  
 14  Edwards, Jack                  6 Walton Lake                 32.31  SLVR  
 15  Bumgarner, Zachary             6 HPST                        32.60  SLVR  
 16  Simpson, Brooks                6 Marlins                     32.88  SLVR  
 17  Knickerbocker, Nathan          6 CRA                         33.41  SLVR  
 18  Butler, Wells                  6 Wave                        34.12  SLVR  
 19  Farris, Austin                 6 Tiger Sharks                34.19  SLVR  
 20  Atkins, Brennan                6 Birkdale                    34.43  SLVR  
 21  Klimek, Andrew                 6 CRA                         35.25  QUAL  
 22  Parkison, Nathan               6 HPST                        35.53  QUAL  
 23  Dacey, Cameron                 5 YMCA                        35.55  QUAL  
 24  Deas, Alex                     6 Hst Hurricanes              35.61  QUAL  
 25  Jones, Peyton                  6 Hst Hurricanes              35.76  QUAL  
 26  Timmer, Matthew                6 FAST                        35.92  QUAL  
 27  Langford, Carson               5 MCC                         36.43  QUAL  
 28  Derrico, Mason                 6 Tiger Sharks                36.77  QUAL  
 29  Martell, Hayden                6 HPST                        37.23  QUAL  
 30  Hutchins, Luke                 6 CRA                         37.43  QUAL  
 31  Gosline, Addison               6 FAST                        38.12  QUAL  
 32  Orban, Nathan                  6 YMCA                        38.44  QUAL  
 33  Dagostino, Brandon             6 CRA                         38.48  QUAL  
 34  Waldrop, Tucker                6 Torpedoes                   38.49  QUAL  
 35  McKeague, Mason                6 Marlins                     39.31  QUAL  
 36  Robbins, Jayden                6 CRA                         40.12  QUAL  
 37  Jennings, Brendan              4 QM                          41.86  QUAL  
 38  Pham, Dylan                    5 HPST                        41.88  QUAL  
 39  Matthews, Jordan               6 Stingrays                   47.94        
 
Event 16  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke Youth
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard:  22.38  1/1/2002    M. Kish                                      
               29.95  GOLD
               33.92  SLVR
               38.81  QUAL
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Nuckols, Ellie                 6 Birkdale                    25.09  GOLD  
  2  Hubbard, Katelyn               6 Marlins                     25.14  GOLD  
  3  Jones, Kimberly                6 Walton Lake                 25.31  GOLD  
  4  Doyle, Keira                   6 Tiger Sharks                25.57  GOLD  
  5  Jaeger, Renee                  6 Walton Lake                 25.89  GOLD  
  6  Stanley, Lauren                6 Tsunamis                    26.02  GOLD  
  7  Holmes, Caroline               6 HPST                        26.33  GOLD  
  8  Harris, Brooke                 6 HPST                        26.69  GOLD  
  9  Follis, Abbey                  6 Hst Hurricanes              27.25  GOLD  
 10  Dow, Sadie                     6 HPST                        27.38  GOLD  
 11  Papiernik, Kathleen            6 Torpedoes                   27.57  GOLD  
 12  Kurtz, Jessica                 6 Wave                        28.11  GOLD  
 13  Hill, Berkeley                 6 Wave                        28.12  GOLD  
 14  Godfrey, Sophia                6 FAST                        28.14  GOLD  
 15  Davis, Chloe                   6 Marlins                     28.30  GOLD  
 16  Muir, Molly                    6 Torpedoes                   28.96  GOLD  
 17  Long, Maya                     6 HPST                        29.40  GOLD  
 18  Muir, Catherine                6 Torpedoes                   29.41  GOLD  
 19  Fogg, Devon                    6 Tiger Sharks                29.64  GOLD  
 20  Ball, Hannah                   6 QM                          30.73  SLVR  
 21  Carraway, Caitlin              5 CRA                         30.84  SLVR  
 22  Robbins, Ella                  6 CRA                         31.10  SLVR  
 23  Evans, Maria                   6 Tiger Sharks                31.23  SLVR  
 24  Willis, Mary Elizabeth         6 CRA                         31.35  SLVR  
 25  Jennings, Marissa              6 QM                          31.36  SLVR  
 26  Sullivan, Peyton               6 Birkdale                    31.39  SLVR  
 27  Buell, Anna                    6 SCC                         31.45  SLVR  
 28  Montgomery, Abigail            6 Marlins                     31.63  SLVR  
 29  Antal, Lulu                    6 YMCA                        31.94  SLVR  
 30  Staneart, Gillian              6 MCC                         32.58  SLVR  
 31  Hernandez, Vania               6 Birkdale                    32.67  SLVR  
 32  Ford, Paige                    5 Torpedoes                   32.83  SLVR  
 33  Hadfield, McKenzie             6 Tiger Sharks                32.92  SLVR  
 34  Myers, Katie                   6 CRA                         33.01  SLVR  
 35  Kraetsch, Molly                6 HPST                        33.26  SLVR  
 36  Brantley, Dabnie               6 YMCA                        33.60  SLVR  
 37  Lynam, Gabriella               6 SCC                         33.76  SLVR  
 38  Kelley, Marissa                6 CRA                         33.78  SLVR  
 39  Flanagan, Midgie               6 Frogs                       33.92  SLVR  
 40  Mills, Amy                     6 HPST                        34.08  QUAL  
 41  Sturtz, Dory                   6 Torpedoes                   34.54  QUAL  
 42  Easter, Samantha               6 Waveriders                  34.54  QUAL  
 43  Woodward, Jan                  5 Stingrays                   34.64  QUAL  
 44  Wyand, Madison                 6 Frogs                       34.66  QUAL  
 45  Gibson, Ryann                  6 Torpedoes                   34.71  QUAL  
 46  Andusko, Lillian               6 CRA                         34.71  QUAL  
 47  Hollberg, Lily                 5 HPST                        34.87  QUAL  
 48  Gillespie, Breanna             6 YMCA                        34.92  QUAL  
 49  Francis, Danica                6 HPST                        35.00  QUAL  
 50  Davis, Katie                   6 Frogs                       35.42  QUAL  
 51  Palmer, Sophia                 5 Hst Hurricanes              35.74  QUAL  
 52  Deas, Colleen                  6 Hst Hurricanes              35.75  QUAL  
 53  Morgan, Emma Kate              5 FAST                        35.81  QUAL  
 54  Ennis, Avery                   6 Founders Bridge             35.83  QUAL  
 55  Harmon, Ava                    6 Crocodiles                  35.99  QUAL  
 56  Radford, Bexley                6 FAST                        36.03  QUAL  
 57  Vincent, Aniya                 6 Hst Hurricanes              36.48  QUAL  
 58  Friedman, Charlotte            6 QM                          36.60  QUAL  
 59  Ix, Sara                       6 Waveriders                  36.67  QUAL  
 60  Dotson, Julie                  4 Crocodiles                  36.72  QUAL  
 61  Koontz, Isabella               6 Stingrays                   37.20  QUAL  
 62  Adcock, Charlotte              6 CRA                         37.53  QUAL  
 63  Connell, Sarah                 5 Birkdale                    37.63  QUAL  
 64  Wachman, Elizabeth             6 Wave                        41.47        
 65  Sivak, Audrey                  5 HPST                        42.60        
 66  McCarty, Alexis                5 Tsunamis                    45.20        
 67  Conner, Haylee                 5 Stingrays                   48.89        
 68  Perez, Alexis                  5 Stingrays                   50.01        
 
Event 17  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke Mite
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard:  17.02  7/25/2008   Clark Beach at 2008 Champs, HST-VA           
               23.81  GOLD
               26.94  SLVR
               30.93  QUAL
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Buell, Abel                    8 SCC                         19.69  GOLD  
  2  Watson, Eric                   8 FAST                        20.47  GOLD  
  3  Richards, Ian                  8 CRA                         20.54  GOLD  
  4  Pollock, Kellen                8 Frogs                       20.69  GOLD  
  5  Ertzner, Andrew                8 CRA                         21.48  GOLD  
  6  Jennings, Logan                8 QM                          21.53  GOLD  
  7  McKeague, Matthew              8 Marlins                     21.62  GOLD  
  8  Smith, Jack                    8 CRA                         22.35  GOLD  
  9  Deuell, Tyler                  8 CRA                         22.54  GOLD  
 10  Oprandy, Cole                  7 Tsunamis                    22.63  GOLD  
 11  Runyon, Dean                   8 CRA                         22.68  GOLD  
 12  Farris, Dylan                  8 Tiger Sharks                23.16  GOLD  
 13  Ward, Luke                     8 Marlins                     23.24  GOLD  
 14  Sprenkle, James                8 Wave                        23.35  GOLD  
 15  Hadfield, Jacob                8 Tiger Sharks                23.52  GOLD  
 16  King, Caden                    7 SCC                         23.85  SLVR  
 17  Biles, Nicholas                8 CRA                         24.26  SLVR  
 18  Enslen, Jacob                  7 Wave                        24.28  SLVR  
 19  Papiernik, Stephen             8 Torpedoes                   24.43  SLVR  
 20  Polino, Jack                   7 Wave                        24.50  SLVR  
 21  Wilson, Carter                 8 HPST                        24.53  SLVR  
 22  Hoyt, Logan                    7 Stingrays                   24.60  SLVR  
 23  Dewitt, Jaxon                  8 Torpedoes                   24.61  SLVR  
 24  Dye, Carter                    8 FAST                        24.80  SLVR  
 25  Carmen, Cole                   8 SCC                         24.85  SLVR  
 26  Rowe, Jackson                  8 SCC                         24.99  SLVR  
 27  Parks, Noah                    8 Marlins                     25.04  SLVR  
 28  Yeomans, Josiah                7 Birkdale                    25.14  SLVR  
 29  Broughton, Nate                8 Tiger Sharks                25.17  SLVR  
 30  Jung, Noah                     8 Tiger Sharks                25.17  SLVR  
 31  Barber, Ian                    8 Hst Hurricanes              25.19  SLVR  
 32  Lasky, Ashton                  7 CRA                         25.38  SLVR  
 33  Moudry, Aidan                  8 HPST                        25.44  SLVR  
 34  Hatch, Zachary                 8 Birkdale                    25.62  SLVR  
 35  Stromberg, Calvin              8 Frogs                       25.62  SLVR  
 36  Johnson, Collin                7 QM                          25.65  SLVR  
 37  Brantley, Jackson              8 YMCA                        26.00  SLVR  
 38  Gestwick, Will                 8 YMCA                        26.01  SLVR  
 39  Laramore, Josh                 8 FAST                        26.12  SLVR  
 40  Troxell, Owen                  8 FAST                        26.12  SLVR  
 41  Gozzi, Benjamin                7 Waveriders                  26.21  SLVR  
 42  Myers, Joshua                  7 CRA                         26.22  SLVR  
 43  Gutzwiller, Alex               8 Birkdale                    26.30  SLVR  
 44  Seiler, Spencer                8 Birkdale                    26.31  SLVR  
 45  Fleming, Andrew                8 FAST                        26.36  SLVR  
 46  Elliott, Riley                 8 Tsunamis                    26.41  SLVR  
 47  Mick, Ethan                    8 CRA                         26.52  SLVR  
 48  Negron, Joey                   8 Marlins                     26.58  SLVR  
 49  Ix, Tripp                      8 Waveriders                  26.58  SLVR  
 50  Pope, Haven                    7 YMCA                        26.60  SLVR  
 51  Faherty, Ryan                  7 Torpedoes                   26.65  SLVR  
 52  Simpson, Brayden               8 Marlins                     26.66  SLVR  
 53  Zbyszinski, Tristan            8 Wave                        26.72  SLVR  
 54  Brooks, Parker                 7 HPST                        26.74  SLVR  
 55  Nuckols, Camden                8 Birkdale                    26.83  SLVR  
 56  Sanders, Whitt                 8 Birkdale                    26.99  QUAL  
 57  Clement, Nolan                 7 Tiger Sharks                27.04  QUAL  
 58  Martin, Braxton                8 CRA                         27.19  QUAL  
 59  Koontz, Ashton                 7 Founders Bridge             27.19  QUAL  
 60  McCarthy, Jackson              7 Walton Lake                 27.20  QUAL  
 61  Richardson, Andrew             8 Torpedoes                   27.30  QUAL  
 62  Misson, Ashton                 7 Waveriders                  27.33  QUAL  
 63  Ghosh, Dylan                   8 Stingrays                   27.50  QUAL  
 64  Colaiacovo, Michael            8 Tiger Sharks                27.50  QUAL  
 65  Plomchok, Ian                  7 Torpedoes                   27.54  QUAL  
 66  Sawyer, Patrick                7 Marlins                     27.59  QUAL  
 67  Strickland, Timothy            7 HPST                        27.78  QUAL  
 68  Warner, Josh                   8 Tiger Sharks                27.95  QUAL  
 69  Ruzich, Trevor                 8 Founders Bridge             28.10  QUAL  
 70  Shank, Michael                 7 CRA                         28.15  QUAL  
 71  Gillette, Brandt               8 Wave                        28.32  QUAL  
 72  Antal, Windsor                 8 YMCA                        28.33  QUAL  
 73  Dillingham, Peyton             8 FAST                        28.36  QUAL  
 74  Borich, Jac                    7 Founders Bridge             28.61  QUAL  
 75  Keith, Declan                  7 SCC                         28.63  QUAL  
 76  Turner, Brian                  7 FAST                        28.80  QUAL  
 77  Miller, Nicholas               7 Tsunamis                    28.92  QUAL  
 78  Scott, Will                    8 Birkdale                    29.30  QUAL  
 79  Loppacker, Jackson             8 FAST                        29.79  QUAL  
 80  Sadler, Wren                   8 Wave                        29.84  QUAL  
 81  Spencer, Ashton                7 HPST                        29.86  QUAL  
 82  Hamilton, Aidan                8 QM                          29.89  QUAL  
 83  Blair, Ben                     7 Hst Hurricanes              29.97  QUAL  
 84  Nuckols, Jack                  8 Walton Lake                 30.19  QUAL  
 85  Mroczkowski, Alex              7 Marlins                     30.20  QUAL  
 86  Hall, Aiden                    7 Birkdale                    30.44  QUAL  
 87  Chartters, Jacob               8 CRA                         30.69  QUAL  
 88  Robinson, Dylan                8 YMCA                        34.98        
 89  Racz, Alexander                7 Frogs                       36.42        
 90  Kish, Nathan                   8 MCC                         36.45        
 
Event 18  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke Mite
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard:  18.03  1/1/1987    R. Owen                                      
               23.67  GOLD
               26.56  SLVR
               30.01  QUAL
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Dow, Elise                     8 HPST                        19.82  GOLD  
  2  Langenburg, Erin               8 YMCA                        20.68  GOLD  
  3  Frazier, Annabelle             8 HPST                        20.78  GOLD  
  4  Flattum, Meredith              8 Tsunamis                    21.13  GOLD  
  5  Pasquinelli, Abby              7 Crocodiles                  22.15  GOLD  
  6  Williams, Sinclair             8 Walton Lake                 22.24  GOLD  
  7  Hartwill, Aaliyah              8 Stingrays                   22.32  GOLD  
  8  Pfitzer, Laura                 8 Hst Hurricanes              22.37  GOLD  
  9  Garrett, Campbell              8 Wave                        22.45  GOLD  
 10  Cox, Rylee                     8 HPST                        22.96  GOLD  
 11  Hill, Lauren                   8 Wave                        23.08  GOLD  
 12  Siddiqi, Kayla                 8 QM                          23.40  GOLD  
 13  Allen, Bayleigh                8 YMCA                        23.74  SLVR  
 14  deShazo, Nora                  7 YMCA                        23.76  SLVR  
 15  Hollberg, Gabbie               8 HPST                        23.79  SLVR  
 16  Albrecht, Heidi                7 Walton Lake                 23.79  SLVR  
 17  Bogue, Whit                    8 YMCA                        23.79  SLVR  
 18  Applewhite, Talley             8 SCC                         23.82  SLVR  
 19  Gaither, Allison               7 Tiger Sharks                23.89  SLVR  
 20  Posner, Lacy                   8 Wave                        24.19  SLVR  
 21  Huang, Cynthia                 8 Waveriders                  24.20  SLVR  
 22  Palmer, Josie                  7 Hst Hurricanes              24.21  SLVR  
 23  Stanko, Kate                   8 Wave                        24.21  SLVR  
 24  Mellon, Brooke                 8 Marlins                     24.26  SLVR  
 25  Sarnecky, Whitney              8 Torpedoes                   24.36  SLVR  
 26  Sink, Julia                    7 Wave                        24.51  SLVR  
 27  Drauszewski, Elizabeth         8 HPST                        24.60  SLVR  
 28  Gill, Madeline                 7 Walton Lake                 24.60  SLVR  
 29  Humphries, Anne Myria          8 CRA                         24.61  SLVR  
 30  Frazier, Madeline              7 HPST                        24.63  SLVR  
 31  Hollett, Lindsey               8 HPST                        24.68  SLVR  
 32  Kiser, Ashley                  8 HPST                        24.68  SLVR  
 33  Kidd, Jenna                    8 Birkdale                    24.92  SLVR  
 34  Davis, Sophie                  8 Marlins                     24.95  SLVR  
 35  McCarty, Morgan                8 Tsunamis                    25.05  SLVR  
 36  Heyer, DeLainey                8 CRA                         25.10  SLVR  
 37  Cramer, Alexandra              8 HPST                        25.27  SLVR  
 38  Shearman, Sophie               8 Founders Bridge             25.29  SLVR  
 39  Persinger, Britney             8 Hst Hurricanes              25.33  SLVR  
 40  Saunders, Rachael              8 Crocodiles                  25.62  SLVR  
 41  Deady, Allie                   7 Waveriders                  25.66  SLVR  
 42  Kozlowski, Madison             8 Marlins                     25.76  SLVR  
 43  Radtke, Madelyn                7 Walton Lake                 26.08  SLVR  
 44  Acome, Emily                   7 CRA                         26.16  SLVR  
 45  Maceyka, Madison               8 Walton Lake                 26.19  SLVR  
 46  Blevins, Courtney              8 CRA                         26.24  SLVR  
 47  Godfrey, Grace                 8 FAST                        26.33  SLVR  
 48  Lodge, Avery                   7 Hst Hurricanes              26.54  SLVR  
 49  Pham, Mallory                  8 HPST                        26.57  QUAL  
 50  Keatts, Brenna                 8 Birkdale                    26.59  QUAL  
 51  Clark, Jordan                  8 Wave                        26.61  QUAL  
 52  Saylor, Brook                  7 HPST                        26.73  QUAL  
 53  Meredith, Gracie               8 Birkdale                    26.75  QUAL  
 54  Hulcher, Reese                 7 Marlins                     26.75  QUAL  
 55  Campbell, Maddie               7 Blue Dolphins               26.77  QUAL  
 56  Lynam, Mirabella               8 SCC                         26.77  QUAL  
 57  Schmidt, Lauren                8 SCC                         26.99  QUAL  
 58  Jenkins, Jordan                8 FAST                        27.01  QUAL  
 59  Dotson, Kayla                  7 Crocodiles                  27.06  QUAL  
 60  Johnson, Kayla                 8 Stingrays                   27.11  QUAL  
 61  Epps, Rachel                   8 CRA                         27.29  QUAL  
 62  Zbyszinski, Amber              7 Wave                        27.29  QUAL  
 63  Clayton, Emily                 8 Hst Hurricanes              27.30  QUAL  
 64  Cook, Norah                    8 FAST                        27.42  QUAL  
 65  Gholson, Sophia                7 Walton Lake                 27.58  QUAL  
 66  Edwards, Lucy                  8 Walton Lake                 27.65  QUAL  
 67  Sheffield, Prophet             7 Waveriders                  27.78  QUAL  
 68  Holloway, Jaclyn               8 Birkdale                    27.91  QUAL  
 69  Evans, Sophia                  8 Tiger Sharks                27.92  QUAL  
 70  Filyaw, Brianna                8 HPST                        27.93  QUAL  
 71  Carroll, Kinsley               7 Torpedoes                   27.96  QUAL  
 72  Garrison, Ellie                7 Frogs                       28.00  QUAL  
 73  Miller, Jessica                8 Blue Dolphins               28.15  QUAL  
 74  Smith, Cara                    7 Tsunamis                    28.19  QUAL  
 75  Min, Danielle                  8 Tiger Sharks                28.22  QUAL  
 76  Chenoweth, Paige               8 Birkdale                    28.49  QUAL  
 77  Sweet, Abby                    8 Frogs                       28.51  QUAL  
 78  Nebiyu, Mahlet                 8 Waveriders                  28.71  QUAL  
 79  Neal, Rebecca                  7 Waveriders                  28.76  QUAL  
 80  Wood, Kristina                 8 CRA                         29.09  QUAL  
 81  Sniffen, Elizabeth             8 HPST                        29.11  QUAL  
 82  Brown, Laura                   8 YMCA                        29.26  QUAL  
 83  Rice, Haliey                   8 HPST                        29.35  QUAL  
 84  Clements, Emily                8 Tsunamis                    29.37  QUAL  
 85  McMillan, Kaitlyn              8 Stingrays                   29.41  QUAL  
 86  Dagostino, Marissa             8 CRA                         29.43  QUAL  
 87  Bill, Krista                   7 Torpedoes                   29.57  QUAL  
 88  Staneart, Grace                7 MCC                         29.62  QUAL  
 89  Morgan, Tori                   7 FAST                        29.65  QUAL  
 90  Wills, Emily                   8 Wave                        29.74  QUAL  
 91  Walker, Cara                   7 Marlins                     29.75  QUAL  
 92  Hill, Monroe                   8 Founders Bridge             29.86  QUAL  
 93  Kerr, Erin                     8 HPST                        29.86  QUAL  
 94  Norris, Sarah                  8 Hst Hurricanes              30.83        
 95  Jung, Ava                      7 Tiger Sharks                31.23        
 96  Lewis, Savannah                8 CRA                         32.41        
 97  Gregory, Brinley               7 QM                          33.54        
 98  Filyaw, Kiersten               7 HPST                        33.67        
 99  Perez, Caylie                  7 Stingrays                   36.10        
100  King, Hunter                   7 YMCA                        37.69        
101  Cooper, Erin                   8 YMCA                        52.77        
 
Event 19  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke Midget
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard:  33.53  7/11/2006   Filip KAWKA vs Hampton Park, FAST-VA         
               45.27  GOLD
               51.48  SLVR
               57.31  QUAL
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kerr, Adam                    10 HPST                        33.19  GOLD  
  2  Jennings, Karson              10 CRA                         34.18  GOLD  
  3  Nichols, Noah                 10 Tiger Sharks                38.68  GOLD  
  4  Winch, Alex                   10 Tiger Sharks                39.32  GOLD  
  5  Marshall, Fletcher            10 QM                          39.38  GOLD  
  6  Scott, Alex                    9 Hst Hurricanes              39.92  GOLD  
  7  Kidd, Alex                    10 Birkdale                    40.65  GOLD  
  8  Flanagan, William             10 Frogs                       42.51  GOLD  
  9  Hadfield, Bryant              10 Tiger Sharks                43.55  GOLD  
 10  Forbes, Ben                    9 Tiger Sharks                44.61  GOLD  
 11  Long, Brice                   10 Tsunamis                    44.81  GOLD  
 12  Jenkins, Alex                 10 Wave                        45.39  SLVR  
 13  Isaacs, Noah                  10 HPST                        45.51  SLVR  
 14  Pollock, Beau                 10 Frogs                       45.65  SLVR  
 15  Clark, Levi                   10 Tsunamis                    45.81  SLVR  
 16  Wijayatilleke, Gihan           9 HPST                        46.71  SLVR  
 17  Elim, Max                      9 Tiger Sharks                46.84  SLVR  
 18  Potter, OZ                    10 CRA                         47.06  SLVR  
 19  Thompson, Colby               10 Tsunamis                    47.64  SLVR  
 20  Greene, Jacob                 10 HPST                        47.70  SLVR  
 21  Kirsh, Kahner                  9 QM                          47.88  SLVR  
 22  Willis, Robert                10 CRA                         47.91  SLVR  
 23  Sims, Kyler                    9 Frogs                       48.16  SLVR  
 24  Holland, Michael              10 Crocodiles                  48.24  SLVR  
 25  Smith, Gary Wayne             10 Marlins                     48.43  SLVR  
 26  Harris, Baylor                10 HPST                        48.54  SLVR  
 27  Renshaw, Colby                10 Torpedoes                   48.56  SLVR  
 28  Fleming, Patrick              10 FAST                        48.85  SLVR  
 29  Blair, Bennett                10 SCC                         48.99  SLVR  
 30  Parisi, Ryan                   9 Marlins                     49.56  SLVR  
 31  Bill, Kevin                   10 Torpedoes                   49.70  SLVR  
 32  Young, Matt                   10 Tiger Sharks                49.79  SLVR  
 33  Stover, Harrison              10 HPST                        49.90  SLVR  
 34  Sawyer, Justin                 9 Marlins                     49.91  SLVR  
 35  Wallace, Christian             9 CRA                         50.09  SLVR  
 36  Howell, Tyler                 10 Tiger Sharks                50.55  SLVR  
 37  Yeomans, Micah                10 Birkdale                    50.63  SLVR  
 38  Martell, Mason                 9 HPST                        50.79  SLVR  
 39  Wallace, Caleb                 9 CRA                         50.98  SLVR  
 40  Flattum, Mitchell             10 Tsunamis                    51.11  SLVR  
 41  Livingston, Jacob              9 Crocodiles                  51.61  QUAL  
 42  Forbes, Max                    9 Tiger Sharks                51.98  QUAL  
 43  Jakim, Josh                    9 Marlins                     52.00  QUAL  
 44  Griffiths, Colin              10 Torpedoes                   52.17  QUAL  
 45  Delano, Cole                   9 Tiger Sharks                52.68  QUAL  
 46  Hamilton, Eric                 9 Torpedoes                   52.71  QUAL  
 47  Gates, Brandt                  9 SCC                         52.92  QUAL  
 48  Brockwell, Peyton             10 Frogs                       52.94  QUAL  
 49  Touchstone, William           10 Waveriders                  53.00  QUAL  
 50  Chase, Daniel                 10 Torpedoes                   53.31  QUAL  
 51  Mulkey, Harrison              10 FAST                        53.42  QUAL  
 52  Carter, Blake                  9 QM                          53.46  QUAL  
 53  Lodge, Bryson                 10 Hst Hurricanes              53.54  QUAL  
 54  Saunders, Jack                10 Torpedoes                   53.64  QUAL  
 55  Hollett, James                10 HPST                        53.66  QUAL  
 56  Oates, Johnny                  9 CRA                         53.84  QUAL  
 57  Jackson, Trey                  9 Wave                        53.98  QUAL  
 58  Sullivan, Aiden                9 Birkdale                    54.03  QUAL  
 59  Steele, Matthew                9 HPST                        54.07  QUAL  
 60  Kirwan, Steele                 9 Birkdale                    54.10  QUAL  
 61  Colden, Jadyn                  9 Stingrays                   54.16  QUAL  
 62  Maxwell, Ben                   9 Birkdale                    54.33  QUAL  
 63  Vanlandingham, Jacob           9 SCC                         54.38  QUAL  
 64  Chartters, Daniel             10 CRA                         54.46  QUAL  
 65  Elliott, Jackson               9 Torpedoes                   54.65  QUAL  
 66  Weeks, David                  10 HPST                        54.84  QUAL  
 67  Lee, Jacob                     9 CRA                         55.02  QUAL  
 68  Clark, Samuel                  9 Tsunamis                    55.69  QUAL  
 69  Tarczynski, Christopher        9 Tsunamis                    55.86  QUAL  
 70  Nolen, Matthew                 9 Birkdale                    56.00  QUAL  
 71  Oprandy, Bryce                 9 Tsunamis                    57.10  QUAL  
 72  Shaw, Edward                  10 Wave                        57.58        
 73  Bruckner, Alex                 9 Torpedoes                   57.61        
 74  Lang, Ian                      9 CRA                         57.61        
 75  Campbell, Aidan                9 Blue Dolphins               57.71        
 76  Davey, Chris                   9 MCC                         59.56        
 77  Lesniak, Chris                 9 Stingrays                 1:00.68        
 
Event 20  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke Midget
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard:  35.23  1/1/1994    M. Hubbard                                   
               44.98  GOLD
               51.08  SLVR
               56.91  QUAL
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Langenburg, Allison           10 YMCA                        34.05  GOLD  
  2  Martin, Myra Anne             10 CRA                         35.02  GOLD  
  3  Aud, Sarah                    10 QM                          35.90  GOLD  
  4  Wallin, Madison                9 MCC                         37.35  GOLD  
  5  Shoemaker, Lauren             10 HPST                        37.73  GOLD  
  6  Stoll, Mackenzie              10 Stingrays                   37.91  GOLD  
  7  Ficara, Emma                  10 Birkdale                    38.72  GOLD  
  8  Shockley, Caroline            10 HPST                        38.82  GOLD  
  9  Whetstine, Cassidy            10 Torpedoes                   39.56  GOLD  
 10  Watson, Anna                   9 FAST                        39.68  GOLD  
 11  Albrecht, Leslie               9 Walton Lake                 41.02  GOLD  
 12  Echard, Gabrielle             10 Tiger Sharks                41.13  GOLD  
 13  Pappas, Olivia                 9 Founders Bridge             42.93  GOLD  
 14  Thompson, Kylie                9 Tsunamis                    43.42  GOLD  
 15  Preston, Mary                  9 HPST                        44.46  GOLD  
 16  Gerow, Molly                  10 YMCA                        44.68  GOLD  
 17  Hadfield, Madison             10 Tiger Sharks                44.83  GOLD  
 18  Gilman, Sharon Marie          10 FAST                        45.03  SLVR  
 19  Woods, Savanna                10 FAST                        45.08  SLVR  
 20  Caporossi, Kaitlyn             9 Birkdale                    45.22  SLVR  
 21  Kramer, Charlotte             10 YMCA                        45.38  SLVR  
 22  Clemens, Grace                 9 HPST                        45.69  SLVR  
 23  Beachy, Lauren                10 Tiger Sharks                45.81  SLVR  
 24  Gammons, Maggie                9 Birkdale                    45.97  SLVR  
 25  Doyle, Cassidy                 9 Tiger Sharks                46.18  SLVR  
 26  Taylor, Sophia                 9 Torpedoes                   46.25  SLVR  
 27  Dintino, Gabriella             9 YMCA                        46.55  SLVR  
 28  Dow, Anabelle                 10 HPST                        46.62  SLVR  
 29  Ruzich, Shea                  10 Founders Bridge             46.68  SLVR  
 30  Burrows, Madison              10 FAST                        46.79  SLVR  
 31  King, Annika                   9 SCC                         46.88  SLVR  
 32  Steiner, Allyson              10 Birkdale                    46.89  SLVR  
 33  Garland, Chloe                 9 Birkdale                    46.90  SLVR  
 34  Deady, Grace                  10 Waveriders                  47.19  SLVR  
 35  Rodriguez, Julissa            10 Torpedoes                   47.20  SLVR  
 36  Raikes, Abby                  10 Stingrays                   47.62  SLVR  
 37  Krieger, Mara                  9 Crocodiles                  47.62  SLVR  
 38  Guise, Peyton                 10 Walton Lake                 47.68  SLVR  
 39  Peace, Baisey                  9 FAST                        47.79  SLVR  
 40  Rodriguez, Lisette            10 Torpedoes                   48.20  SLVR  
 41  Shank, Lindsey                 9 CRA                         48.74  SLVR  
 42  Hatch, Isabella               10 Birkdale                    49.01  SLVR  
 43  Payne, Morgan                  9 CRA                         49.19  SLVR  
 44  McKenney, Tylar               10 Torpedoes                   49.29  SLVR  
 45  Harbert, Julia                10 CRA                         49.30  SLVR  
 46  Dacey, Skylar                  9 YMCA                        49.50  SLVR  
 47  Easter, Gabrielle             10 Waveriders                  50.04  SLVR  
 48  McCormick, Amanda             10 Birkdale                    50.06  SLVR  
 49  Hutchins, Ella                 9 CRA                         50.29  SLVR  
 50  DeSimone, Katie                9 FAST                        50.33  SLVR  
 51  Peace, Sadie                   9 FAST                        50.39  SLVR  
 52  Ford, Abigial                 10 Frogs                       50.80  SLVR  
 53  Mashack, Isabella              9 Marlins                     50.88  SLVR  
 54  Blair, Hayley                  9 Hst Hurricanes              50.92  SLVR  
 55  McIntyre, Helen                9 CRA                         51.03  SLVR  
 56  Joyce, Abby                   10 Torpedoes                   51.04  SLVR  
 57  McFarland, Merideth            9 Birkdale                    51.17  QUAL  
 58  Montemurro, Olivia            10 Tiger Sharks                51.17  QUAL  
 59  Puleo, Caroline                9 Wave                        51.18  QUAL  
 60  Young, MacKenzie              10 Torpedoes                   51.26  QUAL  
 61  Herlinger, Mattie              9 Torpedoes                   51.33  QUAL  
 62  Eggleston, Olivia              9 QM                          51.39  QUAL  
 63  Holloway, Brenna               9 Birkdale                    51.40  QUAL  
 64  Jens, Hannah                   9 MCC                         51.54  QUAL  
 65  Scott, Ellie                  10 Birkdale                    51.69  QUAL  
 66  Misson, Lauren                10 Waveriders                  51.84  QUAL  
 67  Robbins, Layne                 9 CRA                         51.96  QUAL  
 68  Spacek, Taylor                10 Blue Dolphins               51.97  QUAL  
 69  Schofield, Gabrielle           9 Tsunamis                    52.04  QUAL  
 70  Jackson, Mikayla               9 Wave                        52.13  QUAL  
 71  Managbanag, Isabella          10 Waveriders                  52.27  QUAL  
 72  Heyer, McKennah                9 CRA                         52.68  QUAL  
 73  Waldrop, Brynlee               9 Torpedoes                   52.83  QUAL  
 74  Cimbal, Tricia                 9 CRA                         52.92  QUAL  
 75  Hawbaker, Erica                9 Waveriders                  53.28  QUAL  
 76  Ellis, Katie                  10 FAST                        53.37  QUAL  
 77  Williams, Karlee              10 FAST                        53.65  QUAL  
 78  O'Donnell, Katelyn            10 FAST                        53.68  QUAL  
 79  Roberts, Caroline              9 FAST                        53.79  QUAL  
 80  Gozzi, MaryGrace               9 Waveriders                  54.25  QUAL  
 81  Rouse, Christina              10 HPST                        54.33  QUAL  
 82  Mick, Morgan                  10 CRA                         54.40  QUAL  
 83  Davis, Kristina               10 Frogs                       54.59  QUAL  
 84  Hughes, Hannah                 9 HPST                        54.59  QUAL  
 85  Ross, Mina                     9 Wave                        54.71  QUAL  
 86  Tarczynski, Morgan            10 Tsunamis                    54.94  QUAL  
 87  Cooper, Ashley                10 YMCA                        54.98  QUAL  
 88  Miller, Lindsay               10 CRA                         55.28  QUAL  
 89  Weinhold, Millie               9 SCC                         55.30  QUAL  
 90  Connell, Emily                10 Birkdale                    55.39  QUAL  
 91  Messer, Megan                 10 Torpedoes                   55.41  QUAL  
 92  Pasquinelli, Emily             9 Crocodiles                  55.52  QUAL  
 93  Barber, Emmie                  9 CRA                         55.57  QUAL  
 94  Hadank, Morgan                10 Birkdale                    56.08  QUAL  
 95  Racz, Isabella                 9 Frogs                       56.31  QUAL  
 96  Rehm, Anna                     9 Hst Hurricanes              57.95        
 97  Buhl, Emily                   10 Founders Bridge             58.06        
 98  Krausse, Maggie                9 Crocodiles                1:07.01        
 99  Yancey, Madison               10 Stingrays                 1:07.73        
 
Event 21  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly Mite
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard:  16.67  6/24/2004   FILIP KAWKA at BGC at FAST, FAST-VA          
               21.38  GOLD
               26.37  SLVR
               31.41  QUAL
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gregory, Crew                  8 QM                          17.66  GOLD  
  2  Watson, Eric                   8 FAST                        19.20  GOLD  
  3  Pollock, Kellen                8 Frogs                       19.40  GOLD  
  4  Buell, Abel                    8 SCC                         19.71  GOLD  
  5  Farris, Dylan                  8 Tiger Sharks                19.91  GOLD  
  6  Hoyt, Logan                    7 Stingrays                   20.66  GOLD  
  7  Ruzich, Trevor                 8 Founders Bridge             21.19  GOLD  
  8  Overstreet, Dylan              8 Tiger Sharks                21.48  SLVR  
  9  Richards, Ian                  8 CRA                         21.54  SLVR  
 10  Dye, Carter                    8 FAST                        22.18  SLVR  
 11  O'Donnell, Rory                8 FAST                        22.28  SLVR  
 12  Ertzner, Andrew                8 CRA                         22.60  SLVR  
 13  Smith, Jack                    8 CRA                         22.72  SLVR  
 14  Galang, Lorenzo                8 CRA                         23.02  SLVR  
 15  Polino, Jack                   7 Wave                        23.04  SLVR  
 16  Loppacker, Jackson             8 FAST                        23.21  SLVR  
 17  Wilson, Carter                 8 HPST                        23.67  SLVR  
 18  Moudry, Aidan                  8 HPST                        23.96  SLVR  
 19  Carmen, Cole                   8 SCC                         24.09  SLVR  
 20  Woodfin, Aden                  7 Blue Dolphins               24.32  SLVR  
 21  Pope, Haven                    7 YMCA                        24.71  SLVR  
 22  Stromberg, Calvin              8 Frogs                       25.08  SLVR  
 23  Rowe, Jackson                  8 SCC                         25.08  SLVR  
 24  Biles, Nicholas                8 CRA                         25.98  SLVR  
 25  Guise, Davis                   7 Walton Lake                 26.44  QUAL  
 26  Johnson, Collin                7 QM                          26.76  QUAL  
 27  Richardson, Andrew             8 Torpedoes                   27.15  QUAL  
 28  Hamilton, Aidan                8 QM                          27.34  QUAL  
 29  Deuell, Tyler                  8 CRA                         27.57  QUAL  
 30  Oates, Jackson                 7 CRA                         27.66  QUAL  
 31  Jones, Andrew                  7 Walton Lake                 27.66  QUAL  
 32  McKeague, Matthew              8 Marlins                     27.69  QUAL  
 33  Stoddard, Hunter               7 YMCA                        28.02  QUAL  
 34  Borich, Jac                    7 Founders Bridge             28.52  QUAL  
 35  James, Kavin                   8 HPST                        28.54  QUAL  
 36  Zbyszinski, Tristan            8 Wave                        28.62  QUAL  
 37  Misson, Ashton                 7 Waveriders                  28.90  QUAL  
 38  Broughton, Nate                8 Tiger Sharks                29.26  QUAL  
 39  McCarthy, Jackson              7 Walton Lake                 29.41  QUAL  
 40  Sadler, Wren                   8 Wave                        29.57  QUAL  
 41  Martin, Braxton                8 CRA                         29.65  QUAL  
 42  Moore, Brandon                 6 HPST                        29.67  QUAL  
 43  Oprandy, Cole                  7 Tsunamis                    29.68  QUAL  
 44  Koontz, Ashton                 7 Founders Bridge             29.69  QUAL  
 45  Ghosh, Cole                    6 Stingrays                   30.06  QUAL  
 46  Seiler, Spencer                8 Birkdale                    30.13  QUAL  
 47  Turner, Brian                  7 FAST                        30.14  QUAL  
 48  Elliott, Riley                 8 Tsunamis                    30.33  QUAL  
 49  Yeomans, Josiah                7 Birkdale                    30.36  QUAL  
 50  Langford, Carson               5 MCC                         33.95        
 51  Blair, Ben                     7 Hst Hurricanes              50.58        
 52  Bradley, Jacob                 8 Stingrays                      NT        
 
Event 22  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly Mite
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard:  16.89  1/1/1987    R. Owen                                      
               21.80  GOLD
               25.73  SLVR
               30.56  QUAL
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Flattum, Meredith              8 Tsunamis                    19.06  GOLD  
  2  Sarnecky, Whitney              8 Torpedoes                   20.56  GOLD  
  3  Hollberg, Gabbie               8 HPST                        20.70  GOLD  
  4  Stanko, Kate                   8 Wave                        20.89  GOLD  
  5  Mellon, Brooke                 8 Marlins                     21.26  GOLD  
  6  Hill, Lauren                   8 Wave                        21.73  GOLD  
  7  Saunders, Shea                 8 Hst Hurricanes              22.55  SLVR  
  8  Pasquinelli, Abby              7 Crocodiles                  22.62  SLVR  
  9  Pfitzer, Laura                 8 Hst Hurricanes              22.67  SLVR  
 10  Siddiqi, Kayla                 8 QM                          22.75  SLVR  
 11  Dow, Elise                     8 HPST                        23.62  SLVR  
 12  Hartwill, Aaliyah              8 Stingrays                   23.68  SLVR  
 13  Posner, Lacy                   8 Wave                        23.78  SLVR  
 14  Maceyka, Madison               8 Walton Lake                 24.21  SLVR  
 15  Poore, Krystine                8 Waveriders                  24.47  SLVR  
 16  Kidd, Jenna                    8 Birkdale                    24.73  SLVR  
 17  Evans, Sophia                  8 Tiger Sharks                24.98  SLVR  
 18  Allen, Bayleigh                8 YMCA                        25.04  SLVR  
 19  Frazier, Madeline              7 HPST                        25.19  SLVR  
 20  Lodge, Cameron                 8 Hst Hurricanes              25.43  SLVR  
 21  Blevins, Courtney              8 CRA                         25.51  SLVR  
 22  Shockley, Courtney             8 HPST                        25.81  QUAL  
 23  Holmes, Caroline               6 HPST                        25.94  QUAL  
 24  Palmer, Josie                  7 Hst Hurricanes              25.95  QUAL  
 25  Cox, Rylee                     8 HPST                        26.08  QUAL  
 26  Higley, Holly                  8 Crocodiles                  26.12  QUAL  
 27  Shearman, Sophie               8 Founders Bridge             26.16  QUAL  
 28  Saylor, Brook                  7 HPST                        26.54  QUAL  
 29  Jenkins, Jordan                8 FAST                        26.59  QUAL  
 30  Clemens, Charlotte             7 HPST                        26.67  QUAL  
 31  Kozlowski, Madison             8 Marlins                     26.83  QUAL  
 32  Williams, Sinclair             8 Walton Lake                 26.91  QUAL  
 33  Radtke, Madelyn                7 Walton Lake                 26.93  QUAL  
 34  Saunders, Rachael              8 Crocodiles                  26.94  QUAL  
 35  Deady, Allie                   7 Waveriders                  27.27  QUAL  
 36  Hollett, Lindsey               8 HPST                        27.38  QUAL  
 37  Huang, Cynthia                 8 Waveriders                  27.38  QUAL  
 38  Davis, Chloe                   6 Marlins                     27.65  QUAL  
 39  Gaither, Allison               7 Tiger Sharks                27.73  QUAL  
 40  Applewhite, Talley             8 SCC                         27.74  QUAL  
 41  Johnson, Kayla                 8 Stingrays                   27.99  QUAL  
 42  Maloney, Madeline              8 QM                          28.05  QUAL  
 43  Humphries, Anne Myria          8 CRA                         28.07  QUAL  
 44  Kiser, Ashley                  8 HPST                        28.63  QUAL  
 45  Zinkwich, Shanon               8 FAST                        28.91  QUAL  
 46  Min, Danielle                  8 Tiger Sharks                28.96  QUAL  
 47  Epps, Rachel                   8 CRA                         29.05  QUAL  
 48  Dotson, Kayla                  7 Crocodiles                  29.25  QUAL  
 49  Eason, Grace                   7 Waveriders                  29.37  QUAL  
 50  Ball, Hannah                   6 QM                          29.64  QUAL  
 51  Edwards, Lucy                  8 Walton Lake                 29.68  QUAL  
 52  Wood, Kristina                 8 CRA                         29.95  QUAL  
 53  Kirsh, Mackenzie               7 QM                          30.16  QUAL  
 54  Acome, Emily                   7 CRA                         30.62        
 55  Clements, Emily                8 Tsunamis                    31.06        
 56  Staneart, Grace                7 MCC                         31.23        
 57  Wills, Emily                   8 Wave                        31.90        
 
Event 23  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly Midget
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard:  31.94  7/10/2007   Andy Branin  at Creekwood, WL-VA             
               40.45  GOLD
               48.99  SLVR
               57.06  QUAL
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Dean, Blakely                  9 CRA                         32.62  GOLD  
  2  Gardiner, Trey                10 Wave                        33.34  GOLD  
  3  Mills, Colby                  10 Stingrays                   35.58  GOLD  
  4  Carnes, Cody                   9 QM                          36.20  GOLD  
  5  Geiszler, Justin              10 Waveriders                  37.51  GOLD  
  6  Wesley, Ben                   10 Tsunamis                    38.59  GOLD  
  7  Kerr, Jonathan                 9 Wave                        40.62  SLVR  
  8  Hicken, Brett                 10 FAST                        41.00  SLVR  
  9  Pollock, Beau                 10 Frogs                       41.05  SLVR  
 10  Scott, Alex                    9 Hst Hurricanes              42.20  SLVR  
 11  Overstreet, Zach               9 Tiger Sharks                42.31  SLVR  
 12  Flanagan, William             10 Frogs                       43.82  SLVR  
 13  Harris, Baylor                10 HPST                        45.09  SLVR  
 14  Willis, Spencer               10 Stingrays                   45.38  SLVR  
 15  Miles, Carson                 10 Wave                        45.90  SLVR  
 16  Sawyer, Kyle                  10 Marlins                     46.11  SLVR  
 17  Autry, Mark                   10 FAST                        46.13  SLVR  
 18  Kirsh, Kahner                  9 QM                          46.33  SLVR  
 19  Blanton, Andrew                9 Blue Dolphins               47.43  SLVR  
 20  Tunnell, Berg                 10 CRA                         47.67  SLVR  
 21  Parisi, Ryan                   9 Marlins                     48.28  SLVR  
 22  Holland, Michael              10 Crocodiles                  48.84  SLVR  
 23  Wesley, Adam                  10 Tsunamis                    49.38  QUAL  
 24  Hadfield, Bryant              10 Tiger Sharks                49.94  QUAL  
 25  Epps, Andrew                   9 CRA                         50.17  QUAL  
 26  Forbes, Ben                    9 Tiger Sharks                50.34  QUAL  
 27  Gates, Brandt                  9 SCC                         50.48  QUAL  
 28  Stanley, Alex                  9 Tsunamis                    50.51  QUAL  
 29  Myers, Henry  IV              10 CRA                         51.19  QUAL  
 30  Elim, Max                      9 Tiger Sharks                51.23  QUAL  
 31  Sims, Kyler                    9 Frogs                       51.76  QUAL  
 32  Fleming, Patrick              10 FAST                        52.38  QUAL  
 33  Young, Matt                   10 Tiger Sharks                52.38  QUAL  
 34  Matthews, Trevor              10 Crocodiles                  52.43  QUAL  
 35  Harbert, Zachary               9 CRA                         52.63  QUAL  
 36  Renshaw, Colby                10 Torpedoes                   53.18  QUAL  
 37  Jakim, Josh                    9 Marlins                     53.45  QUAL  
 38  Wallace, Caleb                 9 CRA                         54.57  QUAL  
 39  Kirwan, Steele                 9 Birkdale                    54.99  QUAL  
 40  Hamilton, Eric                 9 Torpedoes                   55.30  QUAL  
 41  Willis, Robert                10 CRA                         56.05  QUAL  
 42  Brockwell, Peyton             10 Frogs                       56.59  QUAL  
 43  Parkison, Daniel               9 HPST                      1:00.65        
 44  Colden, Jadyn                  9 Stingrays                 1:03.72        
 45  Jeter, Brandon                10 Wave                      1:05.63        
 46  Lodge, Bryson                 10 Hst Hurricanes            1:13.99        
 
Event 24  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly Midget
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard:  32.86  1/1/1997    C. Doyle                                     
               41.82  GOLD
               49.40  SLVR
               57.17  QUAL
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Watson, Anna                   9 FAST                        33.30  GOLD  
  2  Sarnecky, Kendall             10 Torpedoes                   34.54  GOLD  
  3  Wallin, Madison                9 MCC                         36.10  GOLD  
  4  Geiszler, Peyton              10 Waveriders                  36.50  GOLD  
  5  Keatley, Quinn                10 Tsunamis                    37.80  GOLD  
  6  Gorruso, Madison               9 Stingrays                   38.51  GOLD  
  7  Whetstine, Cassidy            10 Torpedoes                   39.48  GOLD  
  8  Wells, Grace                  10 QM                          40.31  GOLD  
  9  Macenka, Rachel               10 Marlins                     40.52  GOLD  
 10  Echard, Gabrielle             10 Tiger Sharks                41.86  SLVR  
 11  Woods, Savanna                10 FAST                        42.76  SLVR  
 12  Shockley, Caroline            10 HPST                        43.69  SLVR  
 13  Woodward, Joy                 10 Stingrays                   43.90  SLVR  
 14  Rodriguez, Lisette            10 Torpedoes                   44.49  SLVR  
 15  Ward, Grace                   10 Marlins                     44.69  SLVR  
 16  Pappas, Olivia                 9 Founders Bridge             44.79  SLVR  
 17  Steiner, Allyson              10 Birkdale                    45.17  SLVR  
 18  Raikes, Abby                  10 Stingrays                   45.31  SLVR  
 19  Kemp, Gabrielle               10 SCC                         45.38  SLVR  
 20  Hartwill, Angel               10 Stingrays                   45.47  SLVR  
 21  Levon, Emma                   10 Birkdale                    45.93  SLVR  
 22  Short, Raeghan                10 Hst Hurricanes              46.31  SLVR  
 23  Gilman, Sharon Marie          10 FAST                        46.45  SLVR  
 24  Jens, Hannah                   9 MCC                         47.09  SLVR  
 25  Taylor, Sophia                 9 Torpedoes                   47.14  SLVR  
 26  Hadfield, Madison             10 Tiger Sharks                48.37  SLVR  
 27  Louthan, Annie Grace          10 Hst Hurricanes              48.60  SLVR  
 28  Managbanag, Gabriella         10 Waveriders                  48.62  SLVR  
 29  Managbanag, Isabella          10 Waveriders                  48.68  SLVR  
 30  Krieger, Mara                  9 Crocodiles                  48.72  SLVR  
 31  McCaffrey, Erin Beth           9 CRA                         48.76  SLVR  
 32  Vuong, Chanel                 10 Waveriders                  48.83  SLVR  
 33  Preston, Mary                  9 HPST                        48.87  SLVR  
 34  Beachy, Lauren                10 Tiger Sharks                48.89  SLVR  
 35  Estep, Alexis                  9 Birkdale                    49.09  SLVR  
 36  Walmsley, Charlotte            9 Tiger Sharks                49.11  SLVR  
 37  Heyer, McKennah                9 CRA                         49.30  SLVR  
 38  Gerow, Molly                  10 YMCA                        49.30  SLVR  
 39  Ruzich, Shea                  10 Founders Bridge             49.40  SLVR  
 40  Mashack, Isabella              9 Marlins                     50.19  QUAL  
 41  O'Donnell, Katelyn            10 FAST                        50.27  QUAL  
 42  Blair, Hayley                  9 Hst Hurricanes              50.43  QUAL  
 43  Caporossi, Kaitlyn             9 Birkdale                    50.97  QUAL  
 44  Garland, Chloe                 9 Birkdale                    51.26  QUAL  
 45  Dacey, Skylar                  9 YMCA                        51.38  QUAL  
 46  Tinsley, Amanda               10 Frogs                       51.49  QUAL  
 47  Graviet, Grace                 9 QM                          51.86  QUAL  
 48  Ellis, Katie                  10 FAST                        52.02  QUAL  
 49  Jackson, Mikayla               9 Wave                        52.29  QUAL  
 50  Gregory, Rylee                10 QM                          52.33  QUAL  
 51  Ayala, Maddie                 10 FAST                        52.44  QUAL  
 52  Camet, Kelley                 10 Crocodiles                  52.75  QUAL  
 53  Herlinger, Mattie              9 Torpedoes                   53.57  QUAL  
 54  Jones, Karmen                  9 Walton Lake                 53.85  QUAL  
 55  Holloway, Brenna               9 Birkdale                    54.32  QUAL  
 56  DeSimone, Katie                9 FAST                        54.92  QUAL  
 57  Hart, Anna                     9 Tsunamis                    55.13  QUAL  
 58  Bowling, Paige                 9 YMCA                        55.14  QUAL  
 59  Brown, Summer                  9 Stingrays                 1:22.32        
 
Event 25  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke Mite
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard:  19.63  1/1/1991    B. Gulley                                    
               25.15  GOLD
               28.94  SLVR
               32.63  QUAL
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gregory, Crew                  8 QM                          21.32  GOLD  
  2  Buell, Abel                    8 SCC                         22.55  GOLD  
  3  Pollock, Kellen                8 Frogs                       23.05  GOLD  
  4  Ruzich, Trevor                 8 Founders Bridge             23.43  GOLD  
  5  Overstreet, Dylan              8 Tiger Sharks                23.91  GOLD  
  6  Myers, Joshua                  7 CRA                         24.71  GOLD  
  7  Carmen, Cole                   8 SCC                         24.99  GOLD  
  8  Sprenkle, James                8 Wave                        25.23  SLVR  
  9  Watson, Eric                   8 FAST                        25.28  SLVR  
 10  Hoyt, Logan                    7 Stingrays                   25.41  SLVR  
 11  Jones, Andrew                  7 Walton Lake                 25.48  SLVR  
 12  Jennings, Logan                8 QM                          25.65  SLVR  
 13  Colaiacovo, Michael            8 Tiger Sharks                26.30  SLVR  
 14  Galang, Lorenzo                8 CRA                         26.33  SLVR  
 15  Runyon, Dean                   8 CRA                         26.43  SLVR  
 16  Martin, Braxton                8 CRA                         26.48  SLVR  
 17  Brantley, Jackson              8 YMCA                        26.59  SLVR  
 18  Hatch, Zachary                 8 Birkdale                    26.60  SLVR  
 19  Dewitt, Jaxon                  8 Torpedoes                   26.74  SLVR  
 20  Guise, Davis                   7 Walton Lake                 26.79  SLVR  
 21  Papiernik, Stephen             8 Torpedoes                   26.83  SLVR  
 22  Enslen, Jacob                  7 Wave                        27.00  SLVR  
 23  Shaw, William                  8 Wave                        27.35  SLVR  
 24  Yeomans, Josiah                7 Birkdale                    27.43  SLVR  
 25  Woodfin, Aden                  7 Blue Dolphins               27.61  SLVR  
 26  Brooks, Parker                 7 HPST                        27.70  SLVR  
 27  Oates, Jackson                 7 CRA                         27.95  SLVR  
 28  Nuckols, Camden                8 Birkdale                    28.48  SLVR  
 29  Barber, Ian                    8 Hst Hurricanes              28.90  SLVR  
 30  Hall, Aiden                    7 Birkdale                    29.05  QUAL  
 31  King, Caden                    7 SCC                         29.11  QUAL  
 32  Negron, Joey                   8 Marlins                     29.23  QUAL  
 33  Stromberg, Calvin              8 Frogs                       29.28  QUAL  
 34  Jung, Noah                     8 Tiger Sharks                29.33  QUAL  
 35  O'Donnell, Rory                8 FAST                        29.43  QUAL  
 36  Radford, Tanner                8 FAST                        29.43  QUAL  
 37  Biles, Nicholas                8 CRA                         30.14  QUAL  
 38  Broughton, Nate                8 Tiger Sharks                30.28  QUAL  
 39  Plomchok, Ian                  7 Torpedoes                   30.58  QUAL  
 40  Fleming, Andrew                8 FAST                        31.01  QUAL  
 41  James, Kavin                   8 HPST                        31.02  QUAL  
 42  Sanders, Whitt                 8 Birkdale                    31.13  QUAL  
 43  Hadfield, Jacob                8 Tiger Sharks                31.18  QUAL  
 44  Dillingham, Peyton             8 FAST                        31.31  QUAL  
 45  Chin, Matthew                  7 Torpedoes                   31.69  QUAL  
 46  Matthews, Bryce                7 Crocodiles                  31.74  QUAL  
 47  Fisher, Joshua                 6 Wave                        31.84  QUAL  
 48  Toms, Dylan                    8 Birkdale                    31.99  QUAL  
 49  Faherty, Ryan                  7 Torpedoes                   32.35  QUAL  
 50  Borich, Jac                    7 Founders Bridge             33.52        
 51  Anderson, Travis               8 Blue Dolphins               35.10        
 52  Miller, Nicholas               7 Tsunamis                    40.54        
 53  Gregory, Callad                5 QM                          44.83        
 54  Conner, Gavyn                  6 Stingrays                      NT        
 
Event 26  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke Mite
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard:  19.29  1/1/1987    R. Owen                                      
               25.91  GOLD
               29.30  SLVR
               33.89  QUAL
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Frazier, Annabelle             8 HPST                        22.47  GOLD  
  2  McCarty, Morgan                8 Tsunamis                    22.81  GOLD  
  3  Shearman, Sophie               8 Founders Bridge             23.00  GOLD  
  4  Saunders, Shea                 8 Hst Hurricanes              23.33  GOLD  
  5  Higley, Holly                  8 Crocodiles                  23.75  GOLD  
  6  Albrecht, Heidi                7 Walton Lake                 24.04  GOLD  
  7  Lodge, Cameron                 8 Hst Hurricanes              24.54  GOLD  
  8  Garrett, Campbell              8 Wave                        24.57  GOLD  
  9  Clark, Jordan                  8 Wave                        25.09  GOLD  
 10  Sarnecky, Whitney              8 Torpedoes                   26.15  SLVR  
 11  Jenkins, Jordan                8 FAST                        26.76  SLVR  
 12  Zinkwich, Shanon               8 FAST                        27.06  SLVR  
 13  Evans, Sophia                  8 Tiger Sharks                27.10  SLVR  
 14  Lodge, Avery                   7 Hst Hurricanes              27.11  SLVR  
 15  Follis, Abbey                  6 Hst Hurricanes              27.27  SLVR  
 16  Johnson, Kayla                 8 Stingrays                   27.30  SLVR  
 17  Mellon, Brooke                 8 Marlins                     27.36  SLVR  
 18  Bogue, Whit                    8 YMCA                        27.49  SLVR  
 19  Carroll, Kinsley               7 Torpedoes                   27.72  SLVR  
 20  Kerr, Erin                     8 HPST                        28.05  SLVR  
 21  Gholson, Sophia                7 Walton Lake                 28.17  SLVR  
 22  Epps, Rachel                   8 CRA                         28.34  SLVR  
 23  Sheffield, Prophet             7 Waveriders                  28.48  SLVR  
 24  Sweet, Abby                    8 Frogs                       28.96  SLVR  
 25  Rice, Haliey                   8 HPST                        28.98  SLVR  
 26  Cramer, Alexandra              8 HPST                        29.03  SLVR  
 27  deShazo, Nora                  7 YMCA                        29.28  SLVR  
 28  Heyer, DeLainey                8 CRA                         29.41  QUAL  
 29  Shockley, Courtney             8 HPST                        29.43  QUAL  
 30  Doyle, Keira                   6 Tiger Sharks                29.47  QUAL  
 31  Kidd, Jenna                    8 Birkdale                    29.49  QUAL  
 32  Clemens, Charlotte             7 HPST                        29.58  QUAL  
 33  Pasquinelli, Abby              7 Crocodiles                  29.60  QUAL  
 34  Persinger, Britney             8 Hst Hurricanes              29.68  QUAL  
 35  Poore, Krystine                8 Waveriders                  29.91  QUAL  
 36  Johnson, Nicole                7 HPST                        29.93  QUAL  
 37  Schmidt, Lauren                8 SCC                         29.99  QUAL  
 38  Gill, Madeline                 7 Walton Lake                 30.28  QUAL  
 39  Davis, Sophie                  8 Marlins                     30.63  QUAL  
 40  Maloney, Madeline              8 QM                          30.70  QUAL  
 41  Myers, Katie                   6 CRA                         30.78  QUAL  
 42  Kirsh, Mackenzie               7 QM                          30.88  QUAL  
 43  Mitchell, Grace                8 Torpedoes                   31.22  QUAL  
 44  Smith, Cara                    7 Tsunamis                    31.31  QUAL  
 45  Hill, Monroe                   8 Founders Bridge             31.70  QUAL  
 46  Hargrove, Danielle             8 Wave                        32.02  QUAL  
 47  Deady, Allie                   7 Waveriders                  32.06  QUAL  
 48  Harris, Brooke                 6 HPST                        32.13  QUAL  
 49  Livingston, Jackie             7 Crocodiles                  32.25  QUAL  
 50  Helms, Kyra                    7 Stingrays                   32.27  QUAL  
 51  Min, Danielle                  8 Tiger Sharks                32.54  QUAL  
 52  Fogg, Devon                    6 Tiger Sharks                32.77  QUAL  
 53  Eason, Grace                   7 Waveriders                  32.82  QUAL  
 54  Edwards, Lucy                  8 Walton Lake                 32.88  QUAL  
 55  Godfrey, Grace                 8 FAST                        33.26  QUAL  
 56  Campbell, Maddie               7 Blue Dolphins               33.33  QUAL  
 57  Godfrey, Sophia                6 FAST                        33.45  QUAL  
 58  Filyaw, Brianna                8 HPST                        33.61  QUAL  
 59  Persinger, Cameron             7 Hst Hurricanes              33.80  QUAL  
 60  Flanagan, Midgie               6 Frogs                       38.39        
 
Event 27  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke Midget
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard:  38.81  1/1/1989    J. Ward                                      
               49.55  GOLD
               55.15  SLVR
             1:02.55  QUAL
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Jennings, Karson              10 CRA                         41.54  GOLD  
  2  Nichols, Noah                 10 Tiger Sharks                42.69  GOLD  
  3  Overstreet, Zach               9 Tiger Sharks                43.45  GOLD  
  4  Kerr, Jonathan                 9 Wave                        44.14  GOLD  
  5  Geiszler, Justin              10 Waveriders                  44.34  GOLD  
  6  Roth, Brady                   10 Crocodiles                  45.86  GOLD  
  7  Myers, Henry  IV              10 CRA                         46.04  GOLD  
  8  Wesley, Ben                   10 Tsunamis                    47.31  GOLD  
  9  Willis, Spencer               10 Stingrays                   48.01  GOLD  
 10  Dillon, Jack                   9 QM                          48.10  GOLD  
 11  Kidd, Alex                    10 Birkdale                    48.31  GOLD  
 12  Griffiths, Colin              10 Torpedoes                   48.58  GOLD  
 13  Zoldork, Adam                  9 Crocodiles                  48.59  GOLD  
 14  Plummer, Nathan               10 CRA                         49.85  SLVR  
 15  Clarke, Elijah                 9 Stingrays                   50.11  SLVR  
 16  Marshall, Fletcher            10 QM                          50.19  SLVR  
 17  Winch, Alex                   10 Tiger Sharks                50.21  SLVR  
 18  Smith, Gary Wayne             10 Marlins                     50.26  SLVR  
 19  Blanton, Andrew                9 Blue Dolphins               50.52  SLVR  
 20  Jenkins, Alex                 10 Wave                        50.52  SLVR  
 21  Carraway, Gavin                9 CRA                         50.67  SLVR  
 22  Wijayatilleke, Gihan           9 HPST                        50.85  SLVR  
 23  Miles, Carson                 10 Wave                        51.02  SLVR  
 24  Ivey, Kevin                   10 Tiger Sharks                51.32  SLVR  
 25  Blair, Bennett                10 SCC                         51.58  SLVR  
 26  Sprenkle, Charlie             10 Wave                        51.95  SLVR  
 27  Howell, Tyler                 10 Tiger Sharks                52.30  SLVR  
 28  Shaw, Edward                  10 Wave                        52.36  SLVR  
 29  Wesley, Adam                  10 Tsunamis                    52.56  SLVR  
 30  Greene, Jacob                 10 HPST                        53.00  SLVR  
 31  Tunnell, Berg                 10 CRA                         53.10  SLVR  
 32  McCaffrey, Brenan             10 CRA                         53.23  SLVR  
 33  Chase, Daniel                 10 Torpedoes                   53.46  SLVR  
 34  Isaacs, Noah                  10 HPST                        54.03  SLVR  
 35  Yeomans, Micah                10 Birkdale                    54.09  SLVR  
 36  Steele, Matthew                9 HPST                        54.15  SLVR  
 37  Kramer, Ethan                  9 YMCA                        54.30  SLVR  
 38  Lodge, Bryson                 10 Hst Hurricanes              54.36  SLVR  
 39  Tarczynski, Christopher        9 Tsunamis                    54.49  SLVR  
 40  Matthews, Trevor              10 Crocodiles                  54.50  SLVR  
 41  Holland, Michael              10 Crocodiles                  54.73  SLVR  
 42  Epps, Andrew                   9 CRA                         55.15  SLVR  
 43  Sims, Kyler                    9 Frogs                       55.92  QUAL  
 44  Vanderslice, Zach              9 QM                          55.98  QUAL  
 45  Jackson, Trey                  9 Wave                        56.00  QUAL  
 46  Saunders, Jack                10 Torpedoes                   56.26  QUAL  
 47  Boyd, Reed                    10 CRA                         56.40  QUAL  
 48  Livingston, Jacob              9 Crocodiles                  56.52  QUAL  
 49  Eason, Gabriel                 9 Waveriders                  56.71  QUAL  
 50  Flattum, Mitchell             10 Tsunamis                    56.90  QUAL  
 51  Elim, Max                      9 Tiger Sharks                56.90  QUAL  
 52  Sweat, Matthew                 9 FAST                        57.00  QUAL  
 53  Harbert, Zachary               9 CRA                         57.09  QUAL  
 54  Sawyer, Justin                 9 Marlins                     57.16  QUAL  
 55  Eaton, Matthew                 9 Tiger Sharks                57.62  QUAL  
 56  Chartters, Daniel             10 CRA                         57.87  QUAL  
 57  Hamilton, Eric                 9 Torpedoes                   58.33  QUAL  
 58  Green, Cashion                10 SCC                         58.46  QUAL  
 59  Mulkey, Harrison              10 FAST                        58.65  QUAL  
 60  Stover, Harrison              10 HPST                        58.95  QUAL  
 61  Martell, Mason                 9 HPST                        59.02  QUAL  
 62  Oprandy, Bryce                 9 Tsunamis                    59.21  QUAL  
 63  Bill, Kevin                   10 Torpedoes                   59.29  QUAL  
 64  Kirwan, Steele                 9 Birkdale                    59.39  QUAL  
 65  Farmer, Ethan                  9 MCC                       1:00.06  QUAL  
 66  Brantley, Ethan                9 YMCA                      1:00.35  QUAL  
 67  Lee, Jacob                     9 CRA                       1:00.59  QUAL  
 68  Wallace, Christian             9 CRA                       1:00.86  QUAL  
 69  Troxell, Ethan                10 FAST                      1:03.52        
 70  Amador, Aaron                  9 Stingrays                 1:11.95        
 71  Evers, Jackson                10 Birkdale                  1:13.17        
 
Event 28  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke Midget
===============================================================================
    CAL Yard:  36.85  6/23/2005   Olivia ROSS  at Creekwood, WL-VA             
               49.05  GOLD
               54.70  SLVR
             1:00.19  QUAL
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Aud, Sarah                    10 QM                          42.05  GOLD  
  2  Geiszler, Peyton              10 Waveriders                  43.38  GOLD  
  3  Martin, Myra Anne             10 CRA                         43.54  GOLD  
  4  Hartwill, Angel               10 Stingrays                   44.03  GOLD  
  5  Keatley, Quinn                10 Tsunamis                    44.19  GOLD  
  6  Burton, Morgan                 9 SCC                         44.24  GOLD  
  7  Sarnecky, Kendall             10 Torpedoes                   44.69  GOLD  
  8  Managbanag, Gabriella         10 Waveriders                  46.18  GOLD  
  9  Managbanag, Isabella          10 Waveriders                  46.83  GOLD  
 10  Albrecht, Leslie               9 Walton Lake                 47.19  GOLD  
 11  Ruzich, Shea                  10 Founders Bridge             47.25  GOLD  
 12  Camet, Kelley                 10 Crocodiles                  47.35  GOLD  
 13  Wells, Grace                  10 QM                          47.41  GOLD  
 14  Easter, Gabrielle             10 Waveriders                  48.07  GOLD  
 15  Estep, Alexis                  9 Birkdale                    48.67  GOLD  
 16  Steiner, Allyson              10 Birkdale                    48.74  GOLD  
 17  Ross, Mina                     9 Wave                        48.83  GOLD  
 18  Burrows, Madison              10 FAST                        49.13  SLVR  
 19  Deady, Grace                  10 Waveriders                  49.36  SLVR  
 20  Gorruso, Madison               9 Stingrays                   49.51  SLVR  
 21  Joyce, Abby                   10 Torpedoes                   49.70  SLVR  
 22  Ficara, Emma                  10 Birkdale                    49.83  SLVR  
 23  Louthan, Annie Grace          10 Hst Hurricanes              49.90  SLVR  
 24  Woodward, Joy                 10 Stingrays                   50.04  SLVR  
 25  Jens, Hannah                   9 MCC                         50.09  SLVR  
 26  Preston, Mary                  9 HPST                        50.28  SLVR  
 27  Montemurro, Olivia            10 Tiger Sharks                50.31  SLVR  
 28  Doyle, Cassidy                 9 Tiger Sharks                50.56  SLVR  
 29  Hadfield, Madison             10 Tiger Sharks                50.60  SLVR  
 30  Kemp, Gabrielle               10 SCC                         50.85  SLVR  
 31  Guise, Peyton                 10 Walton Lake                 50.86  SLVR  
 32  Waldrop, Brynlee               9 Torpedoes                   50.93  SLVR  
 33  Coffey, Lauren                 9 Frogs                       51.03  SLVR  
 34  Cress, Emily                   9 YMCA                        51.19  SLVR  
 35  Holloway, Brenna               9 Birkdale                    51.29  SLVR  
 36  Breslin, Meghan                9 SCC                         51.59  SLVR  
 37  Long, Taylor                   9 QM                          51.97  SLVR  
 38  Cooper, Ashley                10 YMCA                        52.18  SLVR  
 39  Gregory, Rylee                10 QM                          52.52  SLVR  
 40  Fogg, Trystan                  9 Tiger Sharks                52.62  SLVR  
 41  Hart, Anna                     9 Tsunamis                    52.76  SLVR  
 42  Summitt, Sophia               10 YMCA                        52.77  SLVR  
 43  Muir, Abbey                    9 Torpedoes                   54.03  SLVR  
 44  Clemens, Grace                 9 HPST                        54.27  SLVR  
 45  Rodriguez, Julissa            10 Torpedoes                   54.34  SLVR  
 46  Maloney, Coleen               10 QM                          54.48  SLVR  
 47  Barber, Emmie                  9 CRA                         54.57  SLVR  
 48  Zinkwich, Merilyn             10 FAST                        54.64  SLVR  
 49  Eggleston, Olivia              9 QM                          54.65  SLVR  
 50  Vuong, Chanel                 10 Waveriders                  54.84  QUAL  
 51  Bohannon, Rachel               9 HPST                        55.02  QUAL  
 52  Macenka, Rachel               10 Marlins                     55.04  QUAL  
 53  Ayala, Maddie                 10 FAST                        55.08  QUAL  
 54  Schofield, Gabrielle           9 Tsunamis                    55.09  QUAL  
 55  Tinsley, Amanda               10 Frogs                       55.31  QUAL  
 56  Harbert, Julia                10 CRA                         55.43  QUAL  
 57  Heyer, McKennah                9 CRA                         55.66  QUAL  
 58  Messer, Megan                 10 Torpedoes                   55.70  QUAL  
 59  Connell, Emily                10 Birkdale                    55.94  QUAL  
 60  Burleson, Mackenzie            9 Marlins                     56.01  QUAL  
 61  Dintino, Gabriella             9 YMCA                        56.16  QUAL  
 62  Tarczynski, Morgan            10 Tsunamis                    56.26  QUAL  
 63  McKenney, Tylar               10 Torpedoes                   56.46  QUAL  
 64  Weinhold, Millie               9 SCC                         56.64  QUAL  
 65  Levon, Emma                   10 Birkdale                    56.74  QUAL  
 66  Williams, Karlee              10 FAST                        56.87  QUAL  
 67  Peace, Sadie                   9 FAST                        57.04  QUAL  
 68  McIntyre, Helen                9 CRA                         57.46  QUAL  
 69  Robbins, Layne                 9 CRA                         57.47  QUAL  
 70  Clements, Ashley              10 Tsunamis                    57.67  QUAL  
 71  Graviet, Grace                 9 QM                          57.86  QUAL  
 72  Profita, Pilar                 9 CRA                         57.87  QUAL  
 73  Hutchins, Ella                 9 CRA                         57.91  QUAL  
 74  Anderson, Chandler             9 Marlins                     58.06  QUAL  
 75  Jackson, Chloe                 9 Wave                        58.25  QUAL  
 76  Brubaker, Allison              9 CRA                         58.37  QUAL  
 77  Bennett, Ruth                 10 YMCA                        58.60  QUAL  
 78  Miller, Lindsay               10 CRA                         58.82  QUAL  
 79  Jones, Karmen                  9 Walton Lake                 59.05  QUAL  
 80  Misson, Lauren                10 Waveriders                  59.19  QUAL  
 81  Woodfin, Kayla                 9 Blue Dolphins               59.42  QUAL  
 82  Derrico, Julia                 9 Tiger Sharks              1:00.27        
 83  Friedman, Libby                9 QM                        1:00.98        
 84  Johnson, Sophie                9 HPST                      1:01.81        
 85  Mulkey, Virginia               9 FAST                      1:02.57        
 86  Rehm, Anna                     9 Hst Hurricanes            1:06.64        
 87  Garner, Jessica                9 MCC                       1:09.56        
 88  St. Pierre, Ella               9 HPST                      1:09.91        
 89  Brown, Summer                  9 Stingrays                 1:17.86        
 90  Poff, Morgan                  10 Marlins                   1:20.76