SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/1/2009                    Page 1

                             J3 J4 J5 Blandford 2009                           


CLASS : AVI -J-5 - F
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Run 1         Run 2      Combined
________________________________________________________________________________
1   160  AVI - BLAN  Jillian  Scherpa      59.37 (1)   1:06.19 (1)   2:05.56 (1)
2   161  AVI - BLAN  Lexi  Kulik         1:01.77 (2)   1:07.92 (2)   2:09.69 (2)

CLASS : AVI -J-5-M
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Run 1         Run 2      Combined
________________________________________________________________________________
1   165  AVI - BLAN  Austin  Herman        56.18 (1)   1:01.43 (1)   1:57.61 (1)
2   163  AVI - BLAN  Peter Maziarz         58.63 (2)   1:03.39 (2)   2:02.02 (2)
3   164  AVI - BLAN  Nick Ottoson          58.69 (3)   1:05.25 (3)   2:03.94 (3)
4   162  AVI - BLAN  Cameron Ottoson           DSQ     1:22.99 (4)              

CLASS : AVI-J-3-F
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Run 1         Run 2      Combined
________________________________________________________________________________
1   166  AVI-J BLAN  Chloe  Scherpa      1:00.25 (1)   1:04.18 (1)   2:04.43 (1)
2   167  AVI-J BLAN  Amanda  St Laurent  1:01.52 (2)   1:07.30 (2)   2:08.82 (2)
3   168  AVI-J BLAN  Anna Maziarz              DSQ     1:07.45 (3)              

CLASS : AVI-J-4-F
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Run 1         Run 2      Combined
________________________________________________________________________________
1   171  AVI-J BLAN  Lauren Kenedy       1:10.01 (1)   1:18.28 (1)   2:28.29 (1)

CLASS : FJ-3
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Run 1         Run 2      Combined
________________________________________________________________________________
1   99   FJ-3  CAT   Michaela Maybee       45.84 (1)     50.52 (1)   1:36.36 (1)
2   103  FJ-3  BOUS  Lindsey R Magri       49.16 (2)     54.71 (2)   1:43.87 (2)
3   97   FJ-3  BOUS  Alexa Pfeiffer        50.63 (4)     56.69 (3)   1:47.32 (3)
4   95   FJ-3  BOUS  Alyssa Latimer        52.15 (5)     57.17 (4)   1:49.32 (4)
5   96   FJ-3  JP    Molly McCumber        52.58 (7)     57.34 (5)   1:49.92 (5)
6   106  FJ-3  BOUS  Kelsey Marzotto       52.21 (6)     58.89 (7)   1:51.10 (6)
7   105  FJ-3  CAT   Kasey Tanenbaum       53.49 (8)     57.80 (6)   1:51.29 (7)
8   111  FJ-3  BOUS  Emma Peplowski        54.31 (9)     59.34 (8)   1:53.65 (8)
9   110  FJ-3  BOUS  Courtney Freadman     57.42 (12)  1:00.00 (9)   1:57.42 (9)
10  115  FJ-3  BUTT  Anna Dickstein        57.54 (14)  1:00.29 (10)  1:57.83 (10)
11  102  FJ-3  BUTT  Kaitlin Lecce         57.47 (13)  1:01.48 (11)  1:58.95 (11)
12  107  FJ-3  CAT   Briana Tom            57.34 (11)  1:01.78 (12)  1:59.12 (12)
13  118  FJ-3  BOUS  Paula Krenicki        59.69 (15)  1:06.95 (13)  2:06.64 (13)
14  112  FJ-3  BEST  Charlotte Posever   1:02.33 (16)  1:07.87 (14)  2:10.20 (14)
15  113  FJ-3  BEST  Megan Joyce         1:04.53 (17)  1:10.69 (15)  2:15.22 (15)
16  98   FJ-3  JP    Erin A Barry                                               
17  100  FJ-3  EB/BE Lauren Stobierski     49.61 (3)         DNF                
18  101  FJ-3  BUTT  Gili Kahan                                                  
19  104  FJ-3  JP    Justine Ross                                               
20  108  FJ-3  JP    Mary Ruehl                DSQ           DNF                
21  109  FJ-3  BUTT  Sabrina Somers            DSQ                               

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                   2/2/2009 7:28:45 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/1/2009                    Page 2

                             J3 J4 J5 Blandford 2009                           


CLASS : FJ-3
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Run 1         Run 2      Combined
________________________________________________________________________________
22  114  FJ-3  BUTT  Helena Thatcher                                            
23  116  FJ-3  CAT   Meredith Kresic           DSQ           DSQ                
24  117  FJ-3  JP    Katelyn Robertson   1:05.17 (18)        DSQ                
25  119  FJ-3  BOUS  Lauren Jones          55.73 (10)        DNF                

CLASS : FJ-4
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Run 1         Run 2      Combined
________________________________________________________________________________
1   36   FJ-4  JP    Krissy Govertsen      51.33 (1)     56.54 (1)   1:47.87 (1)
2   35   FJ-4  JP    Angele Poirier        51.99 (2)     56.69 (2)   1:48.68 (2)
3   34   FJ-4  BOUS  Emily Martin          52.81 (3)     58.24 (3)   1:51.05 (3)
4   39   FJ-4  BEST  Camille Burger        53.80 (4)     58.78 (4)   1:52.58 (4)
5   38   FJ-4  BOUS  Allison Supranowic    54.19 (5)   1:01.22 (6)   1:55.41 (5)
6   43   FJ-4  JP    Julia Slyer           55.52 (6)   1:00.53 (5)   1:56.05 (6)
7   44   FJ-4  CAT   Rena Simkowitz        57.41 (7)   1:01.95 (8)   1:59.36 (7)
8   31   FJ-4  CAT   Kristin P Von Ohls    58.19 (10)  1:01.53 (7)   1:59.72 (8)
9   41   FJ-4  BOUS  Jennifer Evans        58.11 (9)   1:02.68 (10)  2:00.79 (9)
10  30   FJ-4  BUTT  Jenna Rothermel       57.60 (8)   1:03.38 (11)  2:00.98 (10)
11  48   FJ-4  BLAN  Gabrielle Rerra     1:00.20 (11)  1:05.95 (12)  2:06.15 (11)
12  32   FJ-4  BUTT  Miya Kahan          1:01.15 (12)  1:07.29 (15)  2:08.44 (12)
13  40   FJ-4  CAT   Anabelle Robinson   1:02.34 (14)  1:07.04 (14)  2:09.38 (13)
14  37   FJ-4  BUTT  Brenna Reilly-Evan  1:01.93 (13)  1:08.47 (16)  2:10.40 (14)
15  46   FJ-4  BUTT  Elaine Park         1:04.88 (15)  1:06.87 (13)  2:11.75 (15)
16  170  FJ-4  BUTT  Shian Sing Ciecier  1:05.92 (16)  1:11.20 (18)  2:17.12 (16)
17  52   FJ-4  BUTT  Olivia Sternerup    1:07.73 (17)  1:10.57 (17)  2:18.30 (17)
18  51   FJ-4  BOUS  Lindsey Kelly       1:13.02 (18)  1:19.21 (19)  2:32.23 (18)
19  33   FJ-4  CAT   Courtney Nordholm         DSQ     1:02.07 (9)              
20  42   FJ-4  CAT   Joanna L Harrold                                           
21  45   FJ-4  BLAN  Madison Dirats            DSQ           DNF                
22  47   FJ-4  CAT   Clementine Morse                                           
23  49   FJ-4  BEST  Katrina Surdyka                                            
24  50   FJ-4  CAT   Elizabeth Rose And                                         

CLASS : FJ-5
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Run 1         Run 2      Combined
________________________________________________________________________________
1   5    FJ-5  JP    Eleanor Urdang        56.78 (1)   1:01.10 (1)   1:57.88 (1)
2   3    FJ-5  CAT   Alexa Dannis          57.58 (2)   1:02.84 (2)   2:00.42 (2)
3   2    FJ-5  JP    Genevieve Poirier     58.13 (3)   1:03.17 (3)   2:01.30 (3)
4   1    FJ-5  CAT   Meghan Diamond        58.21 (4)   1:03.57 (4)   2:01.78 (4)
5   7    FJ-5  JP    Caroline Slyer      1:01.43 (7)   1:04.93 (5)   2:06.36 (5)
6   6    FJ-5  CAT   Maya Simkowitz        59.91 (6)   1:06.84 (7)   2:06.75 (6)
7   9    FJ-5  CAT   Abigail Biddle        58.94 (5)   1:08.13 (8)   2:07.07 (7)
8   13   FJ-5  BEST  Heidi Leeds         1:02.31 (8)   1:06.12 (6)   2:08.43 (8)
9   10   FJ-5  BEST  Indra Souccar       1:09.08 (9)   1:16.91 (10)  2:25.99 (9)
10  4    FJ-5  CAT   Samantha Peck-Sand                                         
11  8    FJ-5  CAT   Anna Tolen                                                  

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                   2/2/2009 7:28:45 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/1/2009                    Page 3

                             J3 J4 J5 Blandford 2009                           


CLASS : FJ-5
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Run 1         Run 2      Combined
________________________________________________________________________________
12  11   FJ-5  BUTT  Zara Pahlavi              DSQ     1:08.62 (9)              
13  12   FJ-5  CAT   Alexandra Schibli                                           

CLASS : MJ-3
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Run 1         Run 2      Combined
________________________________________________________________________________
1   128  MJ-3  JP    Kent Hanson           44.13 (1)     48.76 (2)   1:32.89 (1)
2   140  MJ-3  BOUS  Tyler Summers         48.35 (3)     53.27 (4)   1:41.62 (2)
3   136  MJ-3  BEST  Eli Tirk              49.02 (4)     54.88 (7)   1:43.90 (3)
4   133  MJ-3  JP    Gregory Lerner        51.49 (7)     53.88 (5)   1:45.37 (4)
5   132  MJ-3  BOUS  Luis A Cruz           59.07 (20)    47.31 (1)   1:46.38 (5)
6   130  MJ-3  CAT   Alexander R Jacobs    50.79 (6)     56.00 (10)  1:46.79 (6)
7   158  MJ-3  BOUS  Matthew Geyer         53.94 (13)    53.89 (6)   1:47.83 (7)
8   135  MJ-3  BUTT  Mark Gschwind         53.23 (11)    55.45 (9)   1:48.68 (8)
9   145  MJ-3  BEST  Nicholas Fielding     52.96 (9)     58.07 (15)  1:51.03 (9)
10  150  MJ-3  BOUS  Justin Geyer          52.93 (8)     59.25 (17)  1:52.18 (10)
11  139  MJ-3  BOUS  Eric Raymaakers       55.53 (15)    56.94 (12)  1:52.47 (11)
12  143  MJ-3  CAT   Kyle Krauland         54.65 (14)    57.98 (14)  1:52.63 (12)
13  146  MJ-3  JP    Eli Greenwald         47.34 (2)   1:07.21 (23)  1:54.55 (13)
14  138  MJ-3  CAT   Adam Kelley           56.79 (17)    58.40 (16)  1:55.19 (14)
15  141  MJ-3  CAT   Michael Wenke         56.37 (16)  1:01.09 (18)  1:57.46 (15)
16  147  MJ-3  BEST  Tyler Gagne           58.91 (19)  1:01.26 (19)  2:00.17 (16)
17  149  MJ-3  CAT   Christopher Reifsn    53.68 (12)  1:10.43 (24)  2:04.11 (17)
18  157  MJ-3  CAT   Alexander Kresic    1:03.01 (22)  1:05.78 (21)  2:08.79 (18)
19  154  MJ-3  BEST  Donald Wheeler      1:08.17 (23)  1:14.16 (25)  2:22.33 (19)
20  155  MJ-3  EBS   Casper Neo          1:14.27 (24)  1:17.76 (27)  2:32.03 (20)
21  125  MJ-3  JP    Aaron Stall               DSQ       55.14 (8)              
22  126  MJ-3  BOUS  Eamon Connor              DSQ       51.28 (3)              
23  127  MJ-3  CAT   Joey Kjeldsen             DSQ       56.94 (12)             
24  129  MJ-3  EB/BE Peter Stobierski                                           
25  131  MJ-3  BUTT  Ruvim Ginzburg            DSQ     1:06.78 (22)             
26  134  MJ-3  EBS   Yuji Develle              DSQ       56.56 (11)             
27  137  MJ-3  EBS   Ben Turner                                                 
28  142  MJ-3  BOUS  Keegan Kelly          49.69 (5)         DSQ                
29  144  MJ-3  BUTT  Ben Gutekunst         57.27 (18)        DSQ                 
30  148  MJ-3  BEST  Bryan M Schwartz          DSQ     1:02.45 (20)             
31  151  MJ-3  EBS   Chung-kyu Kim         53.22 (10)        DNF                
32  152  MJ-3  BOUS  Thomas Reilly       1:02.40 (21)        DNF                
33  153  MJ-3  EBS   Patricio Davila                                            
34  156  MJ-3  JP    Jacob Hochberger          DSQ     1:15.55 (26)             
35  159  MJ-3  CAT   Bryce Rachlin                                              







________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                   2/2/2009 7:28:45 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/1/2009                    Page 4

                             J3 J4 J5 Blandford 2009                           


CLASS : MJ-4
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Run 1         Run 2      Combined
________________________________________________________________________________
1   55   MJ-4  EB/BE Ryan Mooney           42.02 (1)     46.33 (1)   1:28.35 (1)
2   63   MJ-4  JP    Jacob Frank           51.16 (4)     55.46 (4)   1:46.62 (2)
3   68   MJ-4  BOUS  Bryce Schuler         51.84 (5)     55.92 (6)   1:47.76 (3)
4   56   MJ-4  JP    Stephen A Feathers    52.44 (7)     56.12 (7)   1:48.56 (4)
5   75   MJ-4  BUTT  Joseph Demuyt         53.50 (12)    56.63 (8)   1:50.13 (5)
6   78   MJ-4  BOUS  Trent Pfeiffer        53.32 (10)    56.94 (9)   1:50.26 (6)
7   60   MJ-4  BOUS  Ryan J Kuhn           52.38 (6)     58.17 (14)  1:50.55 (7)
8   81   MJ-4  BEST  Madison Baker         53.25 (8)     57.35 (10)  1:50.60 (8)
9   59   MJ-4  BUTT  Nathaniel Mackenzi    55.61 (20)    55.52 (5)   1:51.13 (9)
10  77   MJ-4  JP    Dale Braverman        53.78 (14)    57.45 (11)  1:51.23 (10)
11  71   MJ-4  BUTT  Lars C Arienti        54.12 (15)    57.71 (12)  1:51.83 (11)
12  92   MJ-4  BEST  Jonathan W White      53.70 (13)    58.73 (17)  1:52.43 (12)
13  72   MJ-4  CAT   Quinlan Mcloughlin    54.64 (16)    58.87 (18)  1:53.51 (13)
14  73   MJ-4  BOUS  Evan Gurek            55.02 (18)    58.69 (16)  1:53.71 (14)
15  61   MJ-4  BUTT  Gregory Pahlavi       55.08 (19)    58.93 (19)  1:54.01 (15)
16  76   MJ-4  JP    Luke Gatti            55.81 (21)    58.31 (15)  1:54.12 (16)
17  65   MJ-4  BEST  Zachary Leeds         54.65 (17)  1:00.62 (22)  1:55.27 (17)
18  67   MJ-4  BUTT  Bryce Ramsay          53.29 (9)   1:02.31 (23)  1:55.60 (18)
19  83   MJ-4  JP    Robert Walker         50.68 (3)   1:06.98 (30)  1:57.66 (19)
20  62   MJ-4  EBS   Lucien Malle          58.26 (25)  1:03.94 (24)  2:02.20 (20)
21  90   MJ-4  CAT   Ben Lang              58.50 (26)  1:05.31 (25)  2:03.81 (21)
22  85   MJ-4  BUTT  Matthew Moore         58.17 (24)  1:06.24 (28)  2:04.41 (22)
23  87   MJ-4  BEST  Gabe Seaver           59.62 (28)  1:05.74 (26)  2:05.36 (23)
24  91   MJ-4  BOUS  Michael Basile        59.35 (27)  1:06.83 (29)  2:06.18 (24)
25  70   MJ-4  BUTT  David Kimball       1:05.83 (33)  1:00.60 (21)  2:06.43 (25)
26  88   MJ-4  CAT   Sam Tanenbaum       1:01.55 (29)  1:06.22 (27)  2:07.77 (26)
27  169  MJ-4  BUTT  Conner Stephens     1:10.23 (35)    58.09 (13)  2:08.32 (27)
28  80   MJ-4  BOUS  Garrett Dempsey     1:05.51 (31)  1:09.23 (31)  2:14.74 (28)
29  82   MJ-4  BUTT  Gasper Tringale-Wh  1:05.78 (32)  1:09.23 (31)  2:15.01 (29)
30  89   MJ-4  BUTT  Nathan Noel         1:01.99 (30)  1:14.47 (34)  2:16.46 (30)
31  84   MJ-4  CAT   Alexander Reifsnyd  1:09.64 (34)  1:16.25 (35)  2:25.89 (31)
32  57   MJ-4  CAT   Logan Racz            48.50 (2)         DSQ                
33  58   MJ-4  CAT   Andrew Davis              DSQ       52.56 (2)              
34  64   MJ-4  CAT   Matthew Bateman       56.52 (22)        DSQ                
35  66   MJ-4  CAT   James Schibli             DSQ       53.27 (3)              
36  69   MJ-4  BEST  Gerard Buhr               DSQ     1:00.41 (20)             
37  74   MJ-4  CAT   Jake Bhangdia         53.43 (11)        DSQ                
38  79   MJ-4  BUTT  Alexander Carr-Eng        DSQ     1:09.70 (33)             
39  86   MJ-4  JP    Andrew Braverman      56.71 (23)        DSQ                
40  93   MJ-4  BEST  Andrew Hardigg                                              

CLASS : MJ-5
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Run 1         Run 2      Combined
________________________________________________________________________________
1   16   MJ-5  BEST  Zachary Mooney        51.95 (1)     55.38 (1)   1:47.33 (1)
2   18   MJ-5  BEST  Kyle Gagne            52.30 (2)     56.95 (2)   1:49.25 (2)
3   15   MJ-5  BOUS  Reilly Lynch          52.83 (3)     58.40 (3)   1:51.23 (3)

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                   2/2/2009 7:28:45 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/1/2009                    Page 5

                             J3 J4 J5 Blandford 2009                           


CLASS : MJ-5
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Run 1         Run 2      Combined
________________________________________________________________________________
4   17   MJ-5  JP    Sullivan D Bacerdo    53.94 (4)   1:00.71 (4)   1:54.65 (4)
5   23   MJ-5  BEST  Grant Keith           55.05 (5)   1:01.31 (5)   1:56.36 (5)
6   28   MJ-5  CAT   Jacob Robinson        57.03 (6)   1:02.27 (7)   1:59.30 (6)
7   19   MJ-5  BUTT  Ian Quisenberry     1:01.78 (9)   1:01.67 (6)   2:03.45 (7)
8   25   MJ-5  EBS   Parker Loftus       1:00.39 (7)   1:06.08 (9)   2:06.47 (8)
9   20   MJ-5  BUTT  Aleksandr H Mr. Sa  1:01.32 (8)   1:05.85 (8)   2:07.17 (9)
10  22   MJ-5  BUTT  Devin Deverry       1:02.66 (11)  1:07.14 (11)  2:09.80 (10)
11  24   MJ-5  BUTT  Rawson Clough       1:02.28 (10)  1:08.51 (12)  2:10.79 (11)
12  26   MJ-5  BUTT  Jeremy Noel         1:03.43 (12)  1:09.02 (13)  2:12.45 (12)
13  21   MJ-5  JP    Eric Hochberger           DSQ     1:06.20 (10)             
14  27   MJ-5  BUTT  Archer Carr-Engler                                         






________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                   2/2/2009 7:28:45 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~