MCCATS - Contractor License                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Week 2 Lakeland Cross Country League - 9/16/18                  
                              Weekly Running Series                               
                                Greystone Park, NJ                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Mixed 7-8 1561 Meter Run CC 1600m
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
7-8 Results - Women 1561 Run                                                      
  1 Johnson, Ava              W8 Howell                  6:06.6    5:55.59        
  2 Pelov, Gabriella          W8 *montville              6:42.4    6:30.24    1   
  3 Page, Violet              W8 *mountain Lakes         6:59.0    6:46.36    2   
  4 Olsen, Johanna            W8 *long Valley            6:59.2    6:46.59        
  5 Capala, Kamila            W8 *denville               7:09.0    6:56.08        
  6 Marotta, Genevieve        W8 *mountain Lakes         7:18.1    7:04.87    3   
  7 Carney, Casey             W8 *hackettstown           7:25.4    7:11.94    4   
  8 Broking, Ryder            W8 *hackettstown           7:30.0    7:16.47    5   
  9 Wysocki, Macie            W8 *randolph               7:31.3    7:17.73        
 10 Kendell, Paige            W8 *chester                7:37.9    7:24.09    6   
 11 Costa-Stienstra, Julia    W8 *mount Olive            7:39.8    7:25.98    7   
 12 Dorenbush, Lexi           W7 *montville              7:49.7    7:35.56    8   
 13 Moscatello, Alexa         W8 *mount Olive            7:52.0    7:37.78    9   
 14 Graham, Cassandra         W8 *rockaway T             7:53.1    7:38.84        
 15 Marion, Brooke            W8 *butler                 7:54.7    7:40.44        
 16 Kayhart, Gabrielle        W8 *mount Olive            8:00.8    7:46.31   10   
 17 Rowe, Layla               W8 *randolph               8:02.2    7:47.71        
 18 Marotta, Josephine        W8 *mountain Lakes         8:02.6    7:48.09   11   
 19 Nevistich, Alexis         W8 *madison                8:05.8    7:51.13        
 20 Wilmot, Kaitlyn           W8 *mountain Lakes         8:07.0    7:52.35   12   
 21 Tarabokija, Melania       W7 *kinnelon               8:09.4    7:54.64        
 22 Capuzzi, Colleen          W7 *chester                8:26.8    8:11.57   13   
 23 Muller, Emily             W7 *kinnelon               8:27.2    8:11.93        
 24 Cooper, Katie             W8 *hackettstown           8:33.7    8:18.23   14   
 25 Singh, Katerina           W8 *montville              8:39.4    8:23.73   15   
 26 Slattery, Caroline        W8 *chatham                8:41.9    8:26.17        
 27 Russell, Zoe              W7 *montville              8:44.8    8:28.99   16   
 28 Briggs, Finley            W8 *mount Olive            8:47.0    8:31.14   17   
 29 Fehling, Willow           W8 *chester                8:47.4    8:31.55   18   
 30 Hutchison, Emma           W8 *chester                8:56.6    8:40.43   19   
 31 Akcay, Emma               W8 *rockaway T             9:04.3    8:47.92        
 32 Vince, Audrey             W7 *chester                9:05.3    8:48.90   20   
 33 Minoia, Olivia            W8 *montville              9:06.5    8:50.07   21   
 34 Varughese, Miranda        W7 *parsippany             9:06.9    8:50.43   22   
 35 Thormann, Emily           W7 *parsippany             9:09.2    8:52.63   23   
 36 Bolislavsky, Sophia       W8 *rockaway T             9:10.6    8:54.00        
 37 Shieh, Sienna             W8 *chester                9:14.3    8:57.58   24   
 38 Maurer, Emma              W8 *mendham                9:15.9    8:59.13        
 39 Duff, Ciera               W8 *parsippany             9:16.6    8:59.88   25   
 40 Martin, Ava               W7 *mount Olive            9:18.1    9:01.31   26   
 41 Holahan, Renee            W7 *long Valley            9:21.7    9:04.76        
 42 Solazzo, Annie            W7 *chester                9:25.1    9:08.09   27   
 43 Bilenski, Jordyn          W8 *montville              9:27.3    9:10.25   28   
 44 Capuzzi, Courtney         W7 *chester                9:37.7    9:20.31        
 45 Boscarino, Alicia         W8 *parsippany             9:39.4    9:22.00   29   
 46 Robbins, Delaney          W7 *denville               9:40.9    9:23.39        
 47 Lehrer, Livia             W7 *mountain Lakes         9:42.0    9:24.48   30   
 48 Heath, Sydney             W8 *chester                9:53.7    9:35.79        
 49 Galinis, Shea             W7 *mount Olive            9:56.5    9:38.52   31   
 50 McGee, Emily              W8 *parsippany             9:59.0    9:40.98   32   
 51 Hunt, Ashley              W8 *kinnelon              10:02.1    9:44.02        
 52 Perez, Sophia             W8 *randolph              10:22.9   10:04.11        
 53 Bove, Viviana             W7 *hackettstown          10:32.4   10:13.39   33   
 54 Morley, Hayden            W8 *madison               10:33.1   10:14.03        
 55 Cedeno, Ari               W8 *hackettstown          10:35.9   10:16.80   34   
 56 DeMarco, Ellie            W7 *parsippany            10:44.7   10:25.33   35   
 57 Giovacco, Samantha        W7 *mendham               10:48.8   10:29.28        
 58 Walker, Caroline          W8 *chatham               11:08.4   10:48.28        
 59 McElroy, Julia            W8 *parsippany            11:41.7   11:20.55   36   
 60 Halady, Vivian            W8 *chester               11:45.3   11:24.06        
 61 Sabharwal, Pranjal        W7 *parsippany            11:50.2   11:28.87        
 62 Fitzsimmons, Jane         W7 *madison               11:50.7   11:29.33        
 63 Rose, Euphemia            W7 *denville              12:13.3   11:51.19        
 64 Hershorin, Lillian        W8 *mount Olive           12:13.8   11:51.74   37   
 65 Diaz-Santiago, Illeana    W8 *randolph              12:18.3   11:56.12        
 66 Hamilton, Amalia          W8 *madison               13:26.0   13:01.72        
 67 Lisk, Viviana             W8 *kinnelon              13:34.2   13:09.68        
7-8 Results - Men 1561 Run                                                        
  1 Cirillo, Maxwell          M8 *mendham                6:47.1    6:34.85    1   
  2 Pangallo, Joey            M8 *hackettstown           6:50.6    6:38.23    2   
  3 Solazzo, Lucas            M9 *chester                6:58.6    6:46.01        
  4 Symonds, Judah            M8 *hackettstown           7:05.6    6:52.74    3   
  5 Katsigiannis, Nicholas    M8 *mount Olive            7:08.1    6:55.19    4   
  6 Pizzirusso, Noah          M8 *mount Olive            7:10.0    6:57.06    5   
  7 Broking, Bo               M7 *hackettstown           7:10.4    6:57.48    6   
  8 Branch, Malcolm           M7 *randolph               7:24.8    7:11.39    7   
  9 Kothari, Roshan           M7 *randolph               7:28.2    7:14.68    8   
 10 Costello, Braiden         M8 *hackettstown           7:30.5    7:16.95    9   
 11 Adinolfi, Patrick         M8 *mendham                7:40.5    7:26.65   10   
 12 Hoover, Dylan             M8 *hackettstown           7:42.0    7:28.09   11   
 13 Danner, Aidan             M8 *randolph               7:43.1    7:29.11   12   
 14 Doehner, Augie            M8 *madison                7:43.6    7:29.59   13   
 15 Smith, Harry              M7 *long Valley            7:44.9    7:30.90        
 16 Kondru, Sohan             M8 *parsippany             7:46.2    7:32.16   14   
 17 Cassidy, Sullivan         M7 *hackettstown           7:50.5    7:36.30   15   
 18 Martin, Cael              M7 *mount Olive            7:53.6    7:39.38   16   
 19 Knevals, Dominick         M7 *madison                7:54.0    7:39.73   17   
 20 Dutton, Iian              M8 *chatham                7:54.4    7:40.09   18   
 21 Jampol, Jacob             M8 *randolph               7:55.1    7:40.81   19   
 22 Alt, Daniel               M8 *randolph               7:59.7    7:45.26   20   
 23 Grieco, Brayden           M8 *parsippany             8:04.5    7:49.88   21   
 24 Bruno, Matthew            M8 *hackettstown           8:06.2    7:51.53   22   
 25 Purnell, Chase            M8 *mountain Lakes         8:06.5    7:51.89        
 26 Bakas, Sebastian          M7 *parsippany             8:07.6    7:52.91   23   
 27 Whelan, Desmond           M8 *parsippany             8:08.3    7:53.59   24   
 28 Chodkiewicz, Matthew      M7 *hackettstown           8:09.1    7:54.39        
 29 Blaho, Drew               M8 *long Valley            8:10.9    7:56.14        
 30 Bartfeld, Samuel          M8 *randolph               8:11.3    7:56.49   25   
 31 Richardson, Mason         M7 *parsippany             8:12.6    7:57.78   26   
 32 O'Connor, Mason           M8 *hackettstown           8:14.9    7:59.99        
 33 Radjewski, Gavin          M7 *jefferson              8:17.5    8:02.49        
 34 Madinabeitia, Andrew      M7 *chester                8:19.3    8:04.22        
 35 Morely, Andon             M7 *madison                8:20.0    8:04.90   27   
 36 Tufford, Reece            M8 *hackettstown           8:20.3    8:05.27        
 37 Peck, Lukas               M8 *denville               8:20.6    8:05.52        
 38 Bedell, Isaac             M8 *montville              8:25.7    8:10.43   28   
 39 Kumar, Maahir             M8 *chatham                8:25.9    8:10.67   29   
 40 Benshoof, Alex            M8 *mount Olive            8:27.9    8:12.64   30   
 41 Jasinski, Dylan           M8 *parsippany             8:29.5    8:14.18   31   
 42 Esposito, Jack            M7 *madison                8:32.8    8:17.35   32   
 43 Magaw, Ishaan             M7 *mendham                8:34.5    8:18.98   33   
 44 Almeida, Kian             M7 *mountain Lakes         8:34.9    8:19.36        
 45 Andeuccetti, Samson       M8 *montville              8:37.5    8:21.92   34   
 46 Morris, Alec              M7 *jefferson              8:41.3    8:25.65        
 47 Khalilov, David           M7 *montville              8:42.7    8:26.99   35   
 48 Novitskie, Franklin       M8 *parsippany             8:45.8    8:29.98   36   
 49 Abraham, Gabriel          M8 *mendham                8:54.6    8:38.54   37   
 50 Herzog, Logan             M8 *parsippany             8:55.4    8:39.29        
 51 Katsigiannis, Dimitri     M7 *mount Olive            8:55.9    8:39.73   38   
 52 Muscianesi, Thomas        M8 *long Valley            8:58.2    8:42.01        
 53 Leung, Caleb              M8 *randolph               9:02.2    8:45.87   39   
 54 Wood, Matthew             M8 *mount Olive            9:11.6    8:54.96   40   
 55 Reeps, Liam               M7 *chester                9:13.7    8:57.07        
 56 Lavu, Sujit               M7 *parsippany             9:15.2    8:58.52        
 57 Bejjipuram, Havish        M8 *parsippany             9:17.5    9:00.73        
 58 Marfil, Javier            M7 *madison                9:32.2    9:14.94   41   
 59 Rau, Aayoush              M7 *randolph               9:34.8    9:17.45        
 60 Fleres, Riley             M7 *chester                9:36.4    9:19.05        
 61 Lawrie, Aidan             M8 *long Valley            9:38.6    9:21.21        
 62 Curley, Liam              M8 *randolph               9:41.3    9:23.80        
 63 Acosta, Ethan             M8 *mount Olive            9:43.0    9:25.47   42   
 64 Cyganovich, Michael       M8 *chatham                9:46.3    9:28.63   43   
 65 Venkatalhalan, Dinesh     M7 *montville              9:49.4    9:31.69   44   
 66 Duff, Craeg               M7 *parsippany             9:51.2    9:33.42        
 67 Leibowitz, Aaron          M7 *randolph               9:51.6    9:33.79        
 68 Brash, Miles              M8 *chatham                9:52.4    9:34.55   45   
 69 Hegarty, Trip             M8 *madison                9:54.7    9:36.77   46   
 70 Cohen, Preston            M7 *mount Olive            9:55.0    9:37.13        
 71 Kertesz, Charlie          M8 *mendham               10:01.2    9:43.07   47   
 72 Steiner, Jack             M8 *chatham               10:08.5    9:50.22   48   
 73 Marsh, Alex               M7 *kinnelon              10:42.0   10:22.71        
 74 Van Slyck, Frank          M8 *madison               10:43.4   10:24.06   49   
 75 Holtzman, Kobi            M8 *jefferson             10:47.4   10:27.89        
 76 Paz, Joseph               M7 *kinnelon              10:52.7   10:33.06        
 77 Shah, Nilay               M7 *randolph              10:53.9   10:34.17        
 78 Kolonne, Liam             M8 *mountain Lakes        11:05.5   10:45.51        
 79 Woody, Damien            M12 *mendham               11:10.3   10:50.16   50   
 80 Harner, Max              M12 *mendham               11:15.3   10:54.98   51   
 81 Tully, John               M8 *chatham               11:33.9   11:12.98   52   
 82 Frei, Andrew              M7 *parsippany            11:44.6   11:23.37        
 83 Cavell, Cooper            M7 *montville             11:48.7   11:27.34   53   
 84 Azar, Amar                M7 *montville             12:33.4   12:10.71   54   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
7-8 Results - Men 1561 Run                                                        
   1 *hackettstown                31    2    3    6    9   11   15   22           
      Total Time:    35:13.49                                                     
         Average:     7:02.70                                                     
   2 *randolph                    66    7    8   12   19   20   25   39           
      Total Time:    37:21.25                                                     
         Average:     7:28.25                                                     
   3 *mount Olive                 93    4    5   16   30   38   40   42           
      Total Time:    38:24.00                                                     
         Average:     7:40.80                                                     
   4 *parsippany                 108   14   21   23   24   26   31   36           
      Total Time:    39:06.32                                                     
         Average:     7:49.27                                                     
   5 *mendham                    128    1   10   33   37   47   50   51           
      Total Time:    40:42.09                                                     
         Average:     8:08.42                                                     
   6 *madison                    130   13   17   27   32   41   46   49           
      Total Time:    40:46.51                                                     
         Average:     8:09.31                                                     
   7 *chatham                    183   18   29   43   45   48   52                
      Total Time:    44:44.16                                                     
         Average:     8:56.84                                                     
   8 *montville                  194   28   34   35   44   53   54                
      Total Time:    45:58.37                                                     
         Average:     9:11.68                                                     
7-8 Results - Women 1561 Run                                                      
   1 *mountain Lakes              58    2    3   11   12   30                     
      Total Time:    38:56.15                                                     
         Average:     7:47.23                                                     
   2 *montville                   61    1    8   15   16   21   28                
      Total Time:    39:48.59                                                     
         Average:     7:57.72                                                     
   3 *mount Olive                 69    7    9   10   17   26   31   37           
      Total Time:    40:22.52                                                     
         Average:     8:04.51                                                     
   4 *chester                     76    6   13   18   19   20   24   27           
      Total Time:    41:36.54                                                     
         Average:     8:19.31                                                     
   5 *hackettstown                90    4    5   14   33   34                     
      Total Time:    43:16.83                                                     
         Average:     8:39.37                                                     
   6 *parsippany                 131   22   23   25   29   32   35   36           
      Total Time:    45:45.92                                                     
         Average:     9:09.19