MCCATS - Contractor License                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Week 2 Lakeland Cross Country League - 9/16/18                  
                              Weekly Running Series                               
                                Greystone Park, NJ                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Mixed 11-12 2977 Meter Run CC 3000m
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
11-12 Results - Women 2977 Run                                                    
  1 Spoor, Danya             W12 Berkeley Heights        6:25.0   11:52.08        
  2 Semioli, Mia             W11 *chatham                6:28.8   11:59.09    1   
  3 Wang, Angelina           W11 *mount Olive            6:40.7   12:21.21    2   
  4 Hegde, Nanditha          W11 *hackettstown           6:40.8   12:21.42        
  5 Lemee, Ines              W12 *montville              6:55.0   12:47.59    3   
  6 Jones, Emily             W12 *madison                6:58.4   12:53.84    4   
  7 Sontz, Cassidy           W12 *montville              7:10.0   13:15.29    5   
  8 Etheridge, Zoe           W12 *denville               7:11.0   13:17.22        
  9 Capala, Olivia           W12 *denville               7:16.7   13:27.66        
 10 House, Marisa            W12 *mendham                7:17.5   13:29.24    6   
 11 Kaiser, Abigail          W12 *montville              7:22.1   13:37.70    7   
 12 Eason, Michaela          W12 *mount Olive            7:36.0   14:03.52    8   
 13 Bak, Kayla               W12 *jefferson              7:38.3   14:07.64        
 14 Tobin, Angela            W11 *mount Olive            7:38.9   14:08.87    9   
 15 Veivia, Kate             W12 *roxbury                7:39.5   14:09.85   10   
 16 Sloan, Violet            W11 *mendham                7:44.5   14:19.09   11   
 17 Pyznar, Sophie           W11 *mendham                7:46.1   14:22.06   12   
 18 Lee, Alyssa              W12 *madison                7:49.0   14:27.41   13   
 19 Jarvis, Keely            W12 *mount Olive            7:52.0   14:32.95   14   
 20 Stepanenko, Lydia        W12 *long Valley            7:56.0   14:40.41        
 21 Bogue, Maeve             W11 *chatham                7:57.4   14:43.03   15   
 22 Soehnlein, Lauren        W11 *montville              7:58.0   14:44.11   16   
 23 Bahl, Selena             W12 *chatham                8:01.8   14:51.25   17   
 24 Tsang, Caroline          W12 *mountain Lakes         8:04.6   14:56.39   18   
 25 Cammarata, Isabelle      W12 *mendham                8:07.1   15:01.05   19   
 26 Marion, Dakota           W11 Butler                  8:15.5   15:16.51        
 27 Rocca, Sabrina           W11 *mendham                8:19.6   15:24.17   20   
 28 Deutsch, Sophie          W12 *chatham                8:19.9   15:24.60   21   
 29 Coutts, Yasemin          W12 *butler                 8:20.3   15:25.48        
 30 Duffy, Elizabeth         W11 *parsippany             8:26.8   15:37.41   22   
 31 Ursin, Emily             W12 *hopatcong              8:36.0   15:54.49        
 32 Lui, Shyanne             W11 *parsippany             8:38.1   15:58.31   23   
 33 Mattingly, Angelene      W12 *hackettstown           8:41.3   16:04.30        
 34 Sisco, Riley             W12 *parsippany             8:43.7   16:08.76   24   
 35 Scialla, Alexia          W11 *kinnelon               8:45.4   16:11.80        
 36 Suttile, Julia           W11 Morris Plains           8:46.0   16:13.01        
 37 Gallagher, Daphne        W12 *roxbury                8:48.1   16:16.75   25   
 38 Jackson, Bianca          W11 *roxbury                8:51.7   16:23.45   26   
 39 Sanchez, Talia           W11 *mountain Lakes         8:55.7   16:30.87   27   
 40 Pangallo, Sarina         W11 *hackettstown           8:56.7   16:32.73        
 41 Bowers, Theresa          W11 Morris Plains           8:59.5   16:37.96        
 42 Terapanthi, Anvi         W12 *montville              9:00.6   16:40.00   28   
 43 Almeida, Myra            W12 *mountain Lakes         9:04.5   16:47.11   29   
 44 Nadgauda, Sofia          W12 *chatham                9:04.9   16:47.92   30   
 45 Metz, Meghan             W11 *parsippany             9:09.9   16:57.20   31   
 46 Kepler, Sam              W11 *jefferson              9:12.7   17:02.24        
 47 O'Neill, Meghan          W11 *chatham                9:15.0   17:06.55   32   
 48 Zeiger, Rena             W11 *randolph               9:16.8   17:09.99        
 49 Lam, Seraphine           W12 *randolph               9:19.0   17:14.00        
 50 Rostiac, Kaitlyn         W11 *mendham                9:21.8   17:19.07   33   
 51 Greene, Ava              W11 *roxbury                9:22.8   17:21.06   34   
 52 Comprelli, Mackenzie     W11 *denville               9:26.8   17:28.41        
 53 Hockenberg, Bridget      W12 *jefferson              9:28.8   17:32.12        
 54 Fehling, Katerina        W11 *chester                9:29.5   17:33.34        
 55 Santarella, Mila         W11 *millburn               9:29.6   17:33.59        
 56 Madinabeitia, Emily      W11 *chester                9:41.4   17:55.33        
 57 Cipriani, Emma           W11 *madison                9:43.0   17:58.41   35   
 58 Culligan, Ella           W11 *millburn               9:44.0   18:00.19        
 59 Hopkins, Christina       W12 *chatham                9:52.2   18:15.47   36   
 60 Bose, Anya               W11 *mountain Lakes         9:52.9   18:16.74   37   
 61 Zairi, Tamar             W11 *mendham                9:53.5   18:17.80   38   
 62 Estilo, Catherine        W11 *parsippany             9:58.6   18:27.32   39   
 63 Wheelock, Jillian        W11 *parsippany             9:59.2   18:28.34   40   
 64 Kercher, Emaline         W11 *mount Olive           10:02.3   18:34.02   41   
 65 Santana, Sophia          W11 *parsippany            10:03.2   18:35.79   42   
 66 Lombardy, Ellis          W11 *millburn              10:04.2   18:37.65        
 67 Molina, Isabel           W12 *mount Olive           10:07.2   18:43.08   43   
 68 Lepes, Rachel            W12 *mount Olive           10:07.6   18:43.82   44   
 69 Tasnady, Ashleigh        W11 *roxbury               10:15.5   18:58.47   45   
 70 Jablonski, Kayla         W12 *jefferson             10:25.1   19:16.21        
 71 Hoover, Autumn           W12 *hackettstown          10:28.1   19:21.77        
 72 Burke, Sabrina           W12 *mountain Lakes        10:37.2   19:38.55   46   
 73 Zeier, Elizabeth         W12 *mount Olive           10:41.6   19:46.83        
 74 Tasnady, Alexandria      W11 *roxbury               10:45.1   19:53.22   47   
 75 Negi, Shreeya            W11 *parsippany            10:58.5   20:18.07        
 76 Zeier, Isabella          W12 *mount Olive           11:23.6   21:04.44        
 77 Mango, Isabel            W11 *roxbury               11:30.3   21:16.82   48   
 78 McDougal, Kate           W11 *roxbury               11:31.9   21:19.77        
 79 Venkatalhalan, Divya     W11 *montville             11:33.9   21:23.49   49   
 80 Lisk, Evangeline         W12 *kinnelon              11:55.6   22:03.63        
 81 Voccola, Rose            W11 *madison               12:43.0   23:31.26   50   
 82 Ramirez, Genesis         W11 *butler                13:32.1   25:02.08        
 83 Tajudeen, Maya           W11 *denville              13:51.0   25:37.04        
 84 Patel, Priyanka          W11 *chatham               13:52.7   25:40.26        
 85 Conroy, Ella             W11 *madison               14:35.7   26:59.78   51   
11-12 Results - Men 2977 Run                                                      
  1 Byers, Kennan            M11 *randolph               5:51.5   10:50.23    1   
  2 Pelov, Alex              M11 *montville              6:07.8   11:20.29        
  3 Sement, Eren             M12 *mendham                6:20.3   11:43.41        
  4 Byers, Aidan             M11 *randolph               6:21.0   11:44.73    2   
  5 Barrett, Joe             M11 *chatham                6:29.7   12:00.78    3   
  6 Dunham, Cole             M11 *roxbury                6:35.5   12:11.55    4   
  7 Adams, Moses             M11 *butler                 6:37.2   12:14.72        
  8 Francis, Jonathan        M12 *millburn               6:47.7   12:34.02        
  9 Lozangeuiez, Christian   M11 *long Valley            6:51.7   12:41.58        
 10 Poerio, Aidan            M11 *butler                 6:54.0   12:45.77        
 11 Spence, Harrison         M11 *mendham                6:57.1   12:51.51        
 12 Trella, Harry            M12 *parsippany             6:57.6   12:52.42    5   
 13 Guarino, Luc             M11 *madison                7:01.5   12:59.63    6   
 14 Robinson, Gabriel        M12 *madison                7:02.2   13:00.86    7   
 15 Donahue, Michael         M11 *chatham                7:03.0   13:02.45    8   
 16 Starr, Nate              M11 *long Valley            7:05.1   13:06.28        
 17 Kerlin, Ethan            M12 Roseland                7:09.4   13:14.22        
 18 Roskell, Johnny          M11 *chatham                7:10.2   13:15.79    9   
 19 Wood, Maxwell            M11 *mount Olive            7:10.7   13:16.60   10   
 20 Rosenberg, Alexander     M11 *chatham                7:14.9   13:24.35   11   
 21 Rich, Bryan              M12 *randolph               7:15.5   13:25.61   12   
 22 Pintado, Christopher     M11 *mount Olive            7:18.0   13:30.06   13   
 23 Weiss, Jared             M12 *roxbury                7:19.6   13:33.15   14   
 24 Nevistich, Lucas         M11 *madison                7:21.7   13:37.02   15   
 25 Hammond, Braden          M11 *mount Olive            7:22.8   13:38.96   16   
 26 Andreazza, Shaun         M12 *rockaway T             7:26.9   13:46.57        
 27 Grant, Julian            M12 *randolph               7:35.7   14:02.83   17   
 28 Metz, Brian              M11 *parsippany             7:37.7   14:06.65   18   
 29 Leykin, Daniel           M12 *denville               7:47.8   14:25.20        
 30 Donohue, Gavin           M11 *mount Olive            7:48.3   14:26.24   19   
 31 DeCicco, Dylan           M11 *chatham                7:51.4   14:31.84   20   
 32 Lu, Aiden                M12 *millburn               7:54.2   14:37.18        
 33 Marion, Gaspard          M11 *chatham                7:54.5   14:37.70   21   
 34 Natale, Phillip          M11 *madison                7:57.0   14:42.32   22   
 35 SahaChoudhury, Arjun     M12 *millburn               8:00.0   14:47.87        
 36 Shah, Aiden              M11 *madison                8:00.6   14:48.97   23   
 37 Horan, JJ                M12 *chatham                8:02.4   14:52.32   24   
 38 Kelly, Declan            M11 *chatham                8:04.1   14:55.36        
 39 Hankes, Santino          M11 *kinnelon               8:05.3   14:57.73        
 40 Singh, Khrishna          M11 *roxbury                8:12.5   15:10.88   25   
 41 Arntzen, Aaron           M12 *denville               8:14.9   15:15.45        
 42 Gajjar, Ishan            M12 *parsippany             8:15.9   15:17.20   26   
 43 Haid, Jack               M11 *chatham                8:19.3   15:23.62        
 44 Kraft, Shea              M11 *mendham                8:23.8   15:31.81        
 45 Stevenson, Connor        M11 *denville               8:26.2   15:36.32        
 46 Ahlowalia, Rohin         M12 *mountain Lakes         8:31.9   15:46.88        
 47 Costa, Nathan            M11 *long Valley            8:34.1   15:50.95        
 48 Leibowitz, Ryan          M12 *randolph               8:38.8   15:59.67   27   
 49 Tish, Kevin              M12 *randolph               8:43.9   16:09.01   28   
 50 Venugopal, Mira          M12 *montville              8:51.5   16:23.07        
 51 Farber, Jack             M11 *roxbury                8:51.9   16:23.93   29   
 52 Davenprt, Will           M11 *chatham                9:01.9   16:42.38        
 53 Varughese, Nathaniel     M12 *parsippany             9:11.5   17:00.15   30   
 54 Arn, Miles               M11 *hopatcong              9:13.5   17:03.72        
 55 Knewitz, Matthew         M12 *millburn               9:17.3   17:10.82        
 56 Piazzi, Lino             M12 *denville               9:17.7   17:11.51        
 57 Murray, Charlie          M11 *chatham                9:18.2   17:12.42        
 58 Huss, Erik               M11 *chatham                9:19.7   17:15.33        
 59 Roche, Brady             M11 *randolph               9:23.6   17:22.57   31   
 60 Santoro-Halyard, Giovann M12 *randolph               9:31.5   17:37.08        
 61 Glazer, Brody            M11 *roxbury                9:33.0   17:39.80   32   
 62 Assorgi, Aidan           M12 *butler                 9:34.5   17:42.68        
 63 Schrader, Huck           M11 *randolph               9:37.6   17:48.42        
 64 Goldschmidt, Jared       M11 *randolph               9:40.4   17:53.62        
 65 Bohen, James             M11 *randolph               9:49.2   18:09.87        
 66 McBride, Joe             M12 *chatham                9:53.6   18:18.06        
 67 Vatanapradit, Dylan      M11 *mount Olive            9:55.1   18:20.73   33   
 68 Sullivan, Chase          M12 *chatham                9:56.3   18:23.06        
 69 Park, Hannad             M11 *hackettstown          10:01.2   18:32.11        
 70 Bria, Martin             M12 *madison               10:05.5   18:40.07   34   
 71 Goldsack, Nicholas       M12 *madison               10:06.3   18:41.49   35   
 72 McKeever, Michael        M11 *madison               10:06.8   18:42.36        
 73 Padewski, Alexander      M12 *randolph              10:12.4   18:52.70        
 74 Katta, Neil              M11 *parsippany            10:18.4   19:03.77   36   
 75 Yasin, Faiz              M12 *madison               10:20.3   19:07.38        
 76 McGurk, Thomas           M12 *randolph              10:23.3   19:12.85        
 77 Talmadge, Caiden         M11 *hackettstown          10:27.9   19:21.35        
 78 Patel, Roan              M11 *chatham               10:38.6   19:41.23        
 79 Palombo, Matt            M11 *madison               11:03.1   20:26.57        
 80 Olson, James             M12 *rockaway T            11:12.3   20:43.59        
 81 Smith, Andrew            M12 *parsippany            11:15.3   20:49.15   37   
 82 Rathore, Saadaan         M12 *mount Olive           11:31.5   21:19.09   38   
 83 Rhodes, Silas            M11 *parsippany            11:55.4   22:03.34   39   
 84 Ridore, Andy             M11 *butler                11:57.1   22:06.42        
 85 Duignan, Zachery         M11 *chatham               12:17.1   22:43.35        
 86 Burke, Reid              M11 *mountain Lakes        13:44.4   25:25.01        
 87 Lalla, Dilan             M12 *chatham               13:52.2   25:39.40        
 88 Lu, Daniel               M11 *mountain Lakes        14:01.7   25:56.88        
 89 Dodge, Luke              M11 *hackettstown          14:16.9   26:25.12        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
11-12 Results - Men 2977 Run                                                      
   1 *chatham                     51    3    8    9   11   20   21   24           
      Total Time:  1:06:15.21                                                     
         Average:    13:15.05                                                     
   2 *randolph                    59    1    2   12   17   27   28   31           
      Total Time:  1:06:03.07                                                     
         Average:    13:12.62                                                     
   3 *madison                     73    6    7   15   22   23   34   35           
      Total Time:  1:09:08.80                                                     
         Average:    13:49.76                                                     
   4 *mount Olive                 91   10   13   16   19   33   38                
      Total Time:  1:13:12.59                                                     
         Average:    14:38.52                                                     
   5 *roxbury                    104    4   14   25   29   32                     
      Total Time:  1:14:59.31                                                     
         Average:    14:59.87                                                     
   6 *parsippany                 115    5   18   26   30   36   37   39           
      Total Time:  1:18:20.19                                                     
         Average:    15:40.04                                                     
11-12 Results - Women 2977 Run                                                    
   1 *montville                   59    3    5    7   16   28   49                
      Total Time:  1:11:04.69                                                     
         Average:    14:12.94                                                     
   2 *mendham                     68    6   11   12   19   20   33   38           
      Total Time:  1:12:35.61                                                     
         Average:    14:31.13                                                     
   3 *mount Olive                 74    2    8    9   14   41   43   44           
      Total Time:  1:13:40.57                                                     
         Average:    14:44.12                                                     
   4 *chatham                     84    1   15   17   21   30   32   36           
      Total Time:  1:13:45.89                                                     
         Average:    14:45.18                                                     
   5 *parsippany                 139   22   23   24   31   39   40   42           
      Total Time:  1:23:09.00                                                     
         Average:    16:37.80                                                     
   6 *roxbury                    140   10   25   26   34   45   47   48           
      Total Time:  1:23:09.58                                                     
         Average:    16:37.92                                                     
   7 *madison                    153    4   13   35   50   51                     
      Total Time:  1:35:50.70                                                     
         Average:    19:10.14                                                     
   8 *mountain Lakes             157   18   27   29   37   46                     
      Total Time:  1:26:09.66                                                     
         Average:    17:13.94