Ridgefield-Danbury Dual Meet - 5/16/2016
Ridgefield High School
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Porcenat, Saintphanie Danbury 12.64 6 5
2 Bunn, Zyniah Danbury 13.14 6 3
3 Williamson, Eyga Ridgefield 13.36 5 1
4 Sacchi, Elizabeth Ridgefield 13.41 6
5 Jakubowski, Alexandra Danbury 13.58 5
6 Lerchi, Clara Ridgefield 13.60 6
7 Souza, Emily Danbury 13.61 4
8 Ly, Jewel Danbury 13.69 6
9 Phelan, Leah Ridgefield 13.72 6
10 Hill, Mikayla Danbury 13.80 5
11 Seipio, Natalee Danbury 13.97 4
12 Pieterse, Katherine Ridgefield 14.08 4
13 Nyarko, Charis Danbury 14.12 4
14 Doman, Elaine Ridgefield 14.13 3
15 Libonati, Donata Ridgefield 14.26 3
16 Lang, Karen Ridgefield 14.32 2
16 Then, Crystal Danbury 14.32 4
18 Kager, Bridget Ridgefield 14.45 3
19 Nastasi, Eve Ridgefield 14.53 4
20 Woda, Gabrielle Ridgefield 14.88 1
21 Anderson, Olivia Ridgefield 15.00 3
22 Mitten, Courtney Ridgefield 15.06 2
23 Reiss, Molly Ridgefield 15.09 1
24 Boxer, Jessica Ridgefield 15.12 2
25 Tattersall, Kelly Danbury 15.25 4
26 Jelkovac, Emma Ridgefield 15.26 2
27 Gaglione, Jenna Ridgefield 15.44 1
28 Holloway, Caroline Ridgefield 15.46 3
29 Seel, Jessica Ridgefield 15.50 3
30 Bah, Estelle Ridgefield 15.57 3
31 Klotz, Fiona Ridgefield 15.59 1
32 Catizone, Allison Ridgefield 15.68 3
33 Butala, Mary Grace Ridgefield 15.88 2
34 Diciacco, Alanna Danbury 15.90 4
35 Kelemen, Anna Ridgefield 16.04 2
36 DelGiudice, Megan Ridgefield 16.07 2
37 Mignano, Gabrielle Ridgefield 16.23 1
38 Gaisser, Julie Ridgefield 16.26 2
39 Bertolino, Samantha Ridgefield 16.64 1
40 Hoffner, Natasha Ridgefield 16.70 1
41 McNicholas, Kate Ridgefield 17.27 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Porcenat, Saintphanie Danbury 25.79 6 5
2 Bunn, Zyniah Danbury 26.66 6 3
3 Simon, Josephine Ridgefield 27.01 6 1
4 Nazworth, Victoria Ridgefield 27.49 6
5 Sturdevant, Cassandra Danbury 27.51 6
6 Regus, Erika Danbury 27.64 5
7 Cole, Jayme Danbury 27.70 6
8 Hynes, Amelia Ridgefield 28.04 5
9 Phelan, Leah Ridgefield 28.08 6
10 Lerchi, Clara Ridgefield 28.35 6
11 Gonzalez, Marissa Danbury 28.49 5
12 Conroy, Catherine Ridgefield 28.55 5
13 Jakubowski, Alexandra Danbury 28.77 5
14 Cohen, Rebecca Ridgefield 29.04 4
14 Petruzzelli, Samantha Ridgefield 29.04 5
16 Jakubowski, Shea Danbury 29.25 3
17 McClain, Asiyah Danbury 29.26 3
18 Inall, Caitlin Ridgefield 29.43 5
19 Pieterse, Katherine Ridgefield 29.48 4
20 Collins, Lucy Ridgefield 30.44 2
21 DeMassa, Elizabeth Ridgefield 30.57 2
22 Libonati, Donata Ridgefield 30.60 3
23 Colon, Taina Danbury 31.07 3
24 Anderson, Olivia Ridgefield 31.52 3
25 Gaglione, Jenna Ridgefield 31.67 1
26 Woda, Gabrielle Ridgefield 31.93 1
27 Tattersall, Kelly Danbury 31.97 2
28 Walter, Abbey Ridgefield 32.11 2
29 Kager, Bridget Ridgefield 32.16 3
30 Seel, Jessica Ridgefield 32.47 2
30 Reiss, Molly Ridgefield 32.47 1
32 Murphy, Andrea Ridgefield 32.91 3
33 Diciacco, Alanna Danbury 32.92 3
34 Butala, Mary Grace Ridgefield 33.04 1
35 Bah, Estelle Ridgefield 33.21 2
36 Klotz, Fiona Ridgefield 33.91 1
37 Mignano, Gabrielle Ridgefield 34.17 2
38 Kelemen, Anna Ridgefield 34.31 1
39 Gaisser, Julie Ridgefield 34.85 2
40 Hoffner, Natasha Ridgefield 35.36 1
41 McNicholas, Kate Ridgefield 37.22 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Sarkisian, Leah Danbury 59.23 2 5
2 Damron, Alexandra Ridgefield 59.83 2 3
3 Turk, Olivia Danbury 1:01.03 2 1
4 Hergenrother, Julia Ridgefield 1:01.31 2
5 Seipio, Natalee Danbury 1:01.91 2
6 Inall, Caitlin Ridgefield 1:06.23 2
7 Collins, Lucy Ridgefield 1:06.45 2
8 Hynes, Amelia Ridgefield 1:06.93 1
9 Brock, Aaliyah Danbury 1:09.37 2
10 Pacini, Mary Danbury 1:10.02 1
11 Then, Crystal Danbury 1:11.23 1
12 Perez, Diana Danbury 1:11.51 1
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jasminski, Katherine Ridgefield 2:20.82 5
1:12.44 (1:12.44) 2:20.82 (1:08.39)
2 Sarkisian, Leah Danbury 2:32.28 3
1:14.79 (1:14.79) 2:32.28 (1:17.49)
3 Viggiano, Gabriella Ridgefield 2:34.13 1
1:19.29 (1:19.29) 2:34.13 (1:14.84)
4 Tumminia, Maresa Danbury 2:42.06
1:20.78 (1:20.78) 2:42.06 (1:21.28)
5 Green, Sarah Danbury 2:43.75
1:19.10 (1:19.10) 2:43.75 (1:24.66)
5 Nastasi, Eve Ridgefield 2:43.75
1:20.01 (1:20.01) 2:43.75 (1:23.74)
7 Lang, Kathryn Ridgefield 2:45.83
1:20.57 (1:20.57) 2:45.83 (1:25.26)
8 Scappaticci, Alyssa Danbury 2:49.50
1:23.55 (1:23.55) 2:49.50 (1:25.96)
9 Pudelka, Lauren Danbury 2:52.17
1:23.14 (1:23.14) 2:52.17 (1:29.04)
10 Cherico, Rylan Ridgefield 2:52.21
1:18.16 (1:18.16) 2:52.21 (1:34.06)
11 Colao, Annabelle Ridgefield 2:56.28
1:23.43 (1:23.43) 2:56.28 (1:32.86)
12 Dabroi, Chandler Ridgefield 2:57.66
1:23.99 (1:23.99) 2:57.66 (1:33.68)
13 Haber, Sophia Ridgefield 3:10.55
1:30.47 (1:30.47) 3:10.55 (1:40.09)
14 Creamer, Payton Ridgefield 3:18.96
1:32.82 (1:32.82) 3:18.96 (1:46.14)
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 McGerald, Kasey Ridgefield 5:27.94 2 5
1:24.58 (1:24.58) 2:52.85 (1:28.28) 4:14.02 (1:21.17) 5:27.94 (1:13.93)
2 Moore, Lauren Danbury 5:28.85 2 3
1:24.34 (1:24.34) 2:52.58 (1:28.25) 4:13.76 (1:21.18) 5:28.85 (1:15.09)
3 Greene, Haley Ridgefield 5:38.98 2 1
1:24.87 (1:24.87) 2:53.12 (1:28.26) 4:14.61 (1:21.49) 5:38.98 (1:24.37)
4 Bonfiglio, Alexandria Ridgefield 5:42.68 2
1:25.04 (1:25.04) 2:53.28 (1:28.25) 4:15.48 (1:22.20) 5:42.68 (1:27.21)
5 Gorski, Olivia Ridgefield 5:47.24 2
1:24.86 (1:24.86) 2:53.13 (1:28.27) 4:20.94 (1:27.81) 5:47.24 (1:26.31)
6 Walter, Abbey Ridgefield 5:55.80 2
1:25.26 (1:25.26) 2:53.87 (1:28.61) 4:29.27 (1:35.40) 5:55.80 (1:26.54)
7 Schechter, Sarah Danbury 6:00.91 2
1:26.16 (1:26.16) 2:56.87 (1:30.72) 4:32.58 (1:35.71) 6:00.91 (1:28.34)
8 Reisert, Keira Danbury 6:02.60 2
1:26.88 (1:26.88) 2:58.20 (1:31.33) 4:33.49 (1:35.29) 6:02.60 (1:29.11)
9 Byrne, Gwenyth Ridgefield 6:09.98 2
1:25.83 (1:25.83) 2:56.57 (1:30.74) 4:32.92 (1:36.35) 6:09.98 (1:37.07)
10 Burns, Grace Ridgefield 6:17.70 1
1:31.79 (1:31.79) 3:07.51 (1:35.73) 4:44.61 (1:37.11) 6:17.70 (1:33.09)
11 Bracken, Katherine Ridgefield 6:19.38 2
1:26.70 (1:26.70) 2:58.01 (1:31.32) 4:36.16 (1:38.15) 6:19.38 (1:43.22)
12 Turk, Hayden Danbury 6:21.70 1
1:31.09 (1:31.09) 3:09.19 (1:38.11) 4:48.81 (1:39.62) 6:21.70 (1:32.90)
13 Creamer, Brenna Ridgefield 6:23.49 1
1:31.70 (1:31.70) 3:06.54 (1:34.84) 4:46.35 (1:39.81) 6:23.49 (1:37.15)
14 Pell, Carolyn Ridgefield 6:27.39 1
1:32.80 (1:32.80) 3:12.33 (1:39.54) 4:53.95 (1:41.63) 6:27.39 (1:33.45)
15 Anderson, Christina Ridgefield 6:29.43 1
1:31.53 (1:31.53) 3:08.96 (1:37.43) 4:53.47 (1:44.51) 6:29.43 (1:35.97)
16 Davis, Adrianna Ridgefield 6:30.25 1
1:32.96 (1:32.96) 3:12.57 (1:39.62) 4:54.67 (1:42.10) 6:30.25 (1:35.59)
17 Ranere, Kayla Danbury 6:30.61 1
1:32.25 (1:32.25) 3:12.06 (1:39.81) 4:54.84 (1:42.79) 6:30.61 (1:35.77)
18 Clarkin, Maia Ridgefield 6:32.06 1
1:33.34 (1:33.34) 3:12.87 (1:39.54) 4:55.61 (1:42.74) 6:32.06 (1:36.46)
19 Hood, Teresa Danbury 6:32.09 1
1:32.64 (1:32.64) 3:12.11 (1:39.47) 4:55.34 (1:43.24) 6:32.09 (1:36.75)
20 de Lange, Sarah Ridgefield 6:41.91 1
1:30.97 (1:30.97) 3:09.82 (1:38.86) 4:56.50 (1:46.68) 6:41.91 (1:45.42)
21 Maida, Erin Danbury 6:49.20 1
1:35.50 (1:35.50) 3:20.20 (1:44.70) 5:08.77 (1:48.58) 6:49.20 (1:40.44)
22 Gersten, Sarina Danbury 6:50.51 1
1:34.03 (1:34.03) 3:17.74 (1:43.71) 5:05.64 (1:47.91) 6:50.51 (1:44.87)
23 Lanson, Cassandra Danbury 6:56.18 1
1:35.46 (1:35.46) 3:22.36 (1:46.90) 5:12.64 (1:50.29) 6:56.18 (1:43.54)
24 Mehta, Aaditi Danbury 7:02.01 1
1:35.85 (1:35.85) 3:22.64 (1:46.80) 5:13.34 (1:50.71) 7:02.01 (1:48.67)
-- Carney, Julianna Danbury DNF 2
1:27.31 (1:27.31) 2:58.85 (1:31.55)
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Maue, Rachel Ridgefield 11:49.48 5
2 Kelley, Ava Ridgefield 11:50.77 3
3 Moore, Lauren Danbury 12:07.11 1
4 Greene, Haley Ridgefield 12:30.39
5 Hergenrother, Emma Ridgefield 12:46.47
6 Schechter, Sarah Danbury 13:33.20
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Chiaravalle, Bridget Danbury 14.65 2 5
2 Nazworth, Victoria Ridgefield 16.39 2 3
3 Petruzzelli, Samantha Ridgefield 18.09 1 1
4 Simon, Josephine Ridgefield 18.98 2
5 DeMassa, Elizabeth Ridgefield 19.62 1
6 Cohen, Rebecca Ridgefield 20.75 1
7 Zhuang, Eileen Danbury 23.23 2
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Chiaravalle, Bridget Danbury 47.47 3 5
2 Simon, Josephine Ridgefield 47.63 3 3
3 Nazworth, Victoria Ridgefield 49.07 3 1
4 Landler, Anna Ridgefield 50.60 2
5 Cole, Jayme Danbury 51.66 3
6 Vasquez, Samantha Danbury 52.26 2
7 Petruzzelli, Samantha Ridgefield 52.76 2
-- Cohen, Rebecca Ridgefield NT 1
-- DeMassa, Elizabeth Ridgefield NT 1
-- Anderson, Olivia Ridgefield NT 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Danbury 'A' 49.70 5
2 Ridgefield 'A' 51.20
3 Danbury 'B' 53.36
4 Ridgefield 'B' 54.47
5 Danbury 'C' 54.78
6 Ridgefield 'C' 56.80
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Danbury 'A' 4:03.25 5
1:01.27 (1:01.27) 2:05.18 (1:03.91) 3:05.14 (59.97) 4:03.25 (58.12)
2 Danbury 'B' 4:35.50
4:35.50 (4:35.50)
3 Ridgefield 'B' 4:37.71
4:37.71 (4:37.71)
4 Ridgefield 'C' 5:21.72
5:21.72 (5:21.72)
-- Ridgefield 'A' DQ Inter- 4:03.21
1:02.22 (1:02.22) 2:04.86 (1:02.64) 3:03.96 (59.11) 4:03.21 (59.25)
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Goodwin, Grace Ridgefield 5-00.00 5
2 Landrie, Caylea Danbury 4-10.00 3
3 Sogaard, Sofie Ridgefield 4-08.00 1
4 Mboya, Ruby Danbury 4-06.00
4 Bosavage, Jessica Ridgefield 4-06.00
6 O'Hara, Meaghan Ridgefield 4-04.00
6 Williamson, Eyga Ridgefield 4-04.00
6 Ly, Jewel Danbury 4-04.00
6 Jelkovac, Emma Ridgefield 4-04.00
6 Brock, Aaliyah Danbury 4-04.00
11 Taylor, Rebecca Ridgefield 4-02.00
12 Fazio, Ava Ridgefield 4-00.00
13 Kager, Bridget Ridgefield 3-10.00
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 MacDonald, Casey Ridgefield 10-00.00 5
2 Ramos, Kim Danbury 8-06.00 3
3 Grozdinski, Dara Danbury 8-00.00 1
4 Sturdevant, Cassandra Danbury J8-00.00
5 Lee, Emma Ridgefield 7-00.00
6 Gonzalez, Marissa Danbury 6-00.00
6 Moroknek, Leah Ridgefield 6-00.00
8 Kinsman, Campbell Ridgefield 5-06.00
8 Murphy, Andrea Ridgefield 5-06.00
10 Holloway, Caroline Ridgefield 5-00.00
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sogaard, Sofie Ridgefield 16-09.00 5
2 Landrie, Caylea Danbury 16-06.00 3
3 Landler, Anna Ridgefield 16-02.00 1
4 Regus, Erika Danbury J16-02.00
5 Mboya, Ruby Danbury 15-07.50
6 Moroknek, Leah Ridgefield 14-10.00
7 Souza, Emily Danbury 14-08.00
8 Grozdinski, Dara Danbury 14-07.00
9 Hodge, Tyra Danbury 14-05.00
10 Hill, Mikayla Danbury 13-04.50
11 O'Hara, Meaghan Ridgefield 13-04.00
12 Fazio, Ava Ridgefield 12-09.00
13 Kager, Bridget Ridgefield 12-07.50
14 Holloway, Caroline Ridgefield 12-05.00
15 Seel, Jessica Ridgefield 12-00.00
16 Kinsman, Campbell Ridgefield 10-07.50
-- Nyarko, Charis Danbury FOUL
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Landrie, Caylea Danbury 34-07.50 5
2 Porcenat, Saintphanie Danbury 33-10.00 3
3 Landler, Anna Ridgefield 32-07.00 0.50
3 Hodge, Tyra Danbury 32-07.00 0.50
5 Mboya, Ruby Danbury 32-03.00
6 Souza, Emily Danbury 31-00.00
7 Sogaard, Sofie Ridgefield 30-11.00
8 Ramos, Kim Danbury 30-10.00
9 Lee, Emma Ridgefield 28-07.00
10 O'Hara, Meaghan Ridgefield 28-04.00
11 Carnazza, Natalie Ridgefield 28-00.00
12 Gerber, Julia Ridgefield 27-10.00
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Robbins, Jessica Danbury 33-11.00 5
2 McGill, Brianne Ridgefield 33-10.00 3
3 Lerchi, Clara Ridgefield 29-11.00 1
4 Sangweni, Elihle Danbury 26-11.00
5 Williamson, Eyga Ridgefield 26-10.00
6 Cordisco, Sarah Ridgefield 25-10.00
7 De Souza, Isabella Danbury 24-02.00
8 Jakubowski, Shea Danbury 23-08.50
9 Jakubowski, Alexandra Danbury 21-08.00
10 Rodriguez Landadery, Nel Danbury 21-06.00
11 Hill, Mikayla Danbury 21-05.00
12 Addison, Makyla Ridgefield 21-04.00
13 Meenan, Julia Ridgefield 20-09.50
14 Ouellette, Katherine Ridgefield 20-09.00
15 Jones, Phoebe Ridgefield 20-00.00
16 Patricio, Aryana Danbury 19-07.00
17 Markham, Mikaela Ridgefield 19-05.00
18 Schewe, Jacqueline Danbury 16-07.50
19 Reis, Millena Danbury 15-02.50
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McGill, Brianne Ridgefield 103-06 5
2 Robbins, Jessica Danbury 99-05 3
3 Sogaard, Sofie Ridgefield 80-06 1
4 Janerico, Valentina Ridgefield 69-09
5 Ouellette, Katherine Ridgefield 66-03
6 Seipio, Natalee Danbury 65-00
7 Markham, Mikaela Ridgefield 60-00
8 Meenan, Julia Ridgefield 53-10
9 Cordisco, Sarah Ridgefield 53-06
10 Reis, Millena Danbury 46-10
11 Jones, Phoebe Ridgefield 45-04
12 Rodriguez Landadery, Nel Danbury 39-08
-- Sangweni, Elihle Danbury FOUL
Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lerchi, Clara Ridgefield 108-01 5
2 Robbins, Jessica Danbury 93-11 3
3 De Souza, Isabella Danbury 90-05 1
4 Janerico, Valentina Ridgefield 88-05
5 Jones, Olivia Ridgefield 74-00
6 Jakubowski, Alexandra Danbury 73-04
7 Hardiman, Georgina Ridgefield 62-02
8 Markham, Mikaela Ridgefield 58-04
9 Barcelos, Luana Danbury 56-09
10 DellaCorte, Angele Ridgefield 51-05
11 Patricio, Aryana Danbury 48-05
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bartley, Jonathan Danbury 11.10 4 5
2 Olivacce, Edmond Danbury 11.30 4 3
3 Baisi, Marcus Danbury 11.36 3 1
4 Abreu, Leonardo Danbury 11.51 4
5 Cledera, Christopher Danbury 11.53 3
6 Lorick, Malachius Danbury 11.56 4
7 Pinkrakthok, Korey Danbury 11.74 3
8 Kane, James Ridgefield 11.78 2
9 Requetes, Luis Danbury 11.83 3
10 Halmos, Peter Ridgefield 11.88 4
11 Harmer, Grant Ridgefield 11.89 4
12 Pietrafesa, Nicholas Danbury 12.07 2
13 Dyson, Ian Ridgefield 12.13 4
14 Arfine, Drew Ridgefield 12.18 4
15 Toledo, Mark Danbury 12.28 1
16 Saoji, Sunchet Danbury 12.37 1
17 Staton, Jesse Danbury 12.46 2
18 Pompea, Jack Danbury 12.51 3
19 Reid, Jordan Danbury 12.58 3
20 Carter, Shamar Danbury 12.62 2
21 Green, James Ridgefield 12.88 1
22 Atuahene, Christopher Danbury 12.90 2
23 Ram, Andrew Ridgefield 12.94 2
24 Rocha, Keven Danbury 12.96 1
25 Simon, Obrian Danbury 12.99 1
26 Buissereth, Lawrens Danbury 13.56 1
27 Lang, Patrick Ridgefield 13.83 2
28 Mora, Andrew Danbury 14.04 1
29 Davis, Kevin Ridgefield 15.68 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Parkinson, Sean-Michael Danbury 22.89 5 5
2 Moudourou, Pierre Danbury 23.26 5 3
3 Lorick, Malachius Danbury 23.58 5 1
4 Going, Malcolm Danbury 23.87 5
5 Kane, James Ridgefield 23.94 5
6 Halmos, Peter Ridgefield 24.00 5
7 Requetes, Luis Danbury 24.29 4
8 Dyson, Ian Ridgefield 24.57 5
9 Harmer, Grant Ridgefield 24.73 5
10 Melo, Philip Danbury 24.83 3
11 Staton, Jesse Danbury 24.90 4
12 Ford, Glenroy Danbury 25.22 2
13 Cowan, Matthew Danbury 25.54 2
14 Toledo, Mark Danbury 25.64 2
15 Neves, Victor Danbury 25.69 2
15 Reid, Jordan Danbury 25.69 4
17 Markos, Manav Ridgefield 25.84 4
18 Szpakowski, Mathew Ridgefield 25.89 4
19 Reiss, Jonathan Danbury 26.00 2
20 Atuahene, Christopher Danbury 26.08 2
21 Lima, Bryan Danbury 26.13 3
22 You, Raymond Danbury 26.25 2
23 Pompea, Jack Danbury 26.35 1
24 Pane, Alexander Danbury 26.48 1
25 Hicks, Jack Ridgefield 26.96 3
26 Beiku, Alexander Danbury 27.30 1
27 Simon, Obrian Danbury 27.48 2
28 Solipa, Justin Danbury 27.60 1
29 Dong, Daniel Danbury 28.08 1
30 Maisincho, Luis Danbury 28.46 1
31 Buissereth, Lawrens Danbury 28.66 1
32 Mora, Andrew Danbury 29.78 1
33 Berger, Maxwell Ridgefield 36.18 3
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Gustavson, Brian Danbury 53.56 3 5
2 Szpakowski, Mathew Ridgefield 57.14 3 3
3 Cumming, Maxwell Ridgefield 57.18 3 1
4 Ball, James Ridgefield 57.58 3
5 Ford, Glenroy Danbury 57.98 3
6 Markos, Manav Ridgefield 58.60 1
7 You, Raymond Danbury 59.90 1
8 Neves, Victor Danbury 1:00.30 3
9 Maisincho, Luis Danbury 1:00.63 1
10 Colon, Jose Danbury 1:01.10 2
11 Solipa, Justin Danbury 1:01.65 2
12 Mickool, Ian Ridgefield 1:01.91 1
13 Hicks, Jack Ridgefield 1:02.38 2
14 Ratnaparkhi, Omkar Ridgefield 1:02.98 1
15 Dong, Daniel Danbury 1:04.57 2
16 Tobin, Connor Ridgefield 1:10.23 2
17 Davis, Kevin Ridgefield 1:27.74 3
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cunningham, Terrell Danbury 2:00.07 5
56.02 (56.02) 2:00.07 (1:04.06)
2 Altopp, Gabriel Ridgefield 2:04.21 3
59.93 (59.93) 2:04.21 (1:04.29)
3 Going, Malcolm Danbury 2:06.52 1
1:01.29 (1:01.29) 2:06.52 (1:05.24)
4 Souza, Peterson Danbury 2:07.82
2:07.82 (2:07.82)
5 Leone, Christopher Danbury 2:13.46
1:04.63 (1:04.63) 2:13.46 (1:08.83)
6 Barletti, Roberto Danbury 2:17.45
1:06.07 (1:06.07) 2:17.45 (1:11.38)
7 Collado, Eric Danbury 2:17.86
1:06.85 (1:06.85) 2:17.86 (1:11.01)
8 Baker, Ben Ridgefield 2:22.81
1:08.54 (1:08.54) 2:22.81 (1:14.27)
9 Rosa, Kevin Danbury 2:24.63
1:07.21 (1:07.21) 2:24.63 (1:17.42)
10 Sharpe, Kory Danbury 2:26.69
1:09.66 (1:09.66) 2:26.69 (1:17.03)
11 George, Benjamin Danbury 2:29.62
1:10.71 (1:10.71) 2:29.62 (1:18.92)
12 Noronha, Guilherme Danbury 2:35.04
1:11.31 (1:11.31) 2:35.04 (1:23.74)
13 Amalfitano, Brennan Danbury 2:36.22
1:14.97 (1:14.97) 2:36.22 (1:21.26)
14 Simon, Obrian Danbury 2:38.16
1:15.48 (1:15.48) 2:38.16 (1:22.68)
15 Thuss, Gunnar Ridgefield 2:40.09
1:16.11 (1:16.11) 2:40.09 (1:23.98)
16 Adamski, Chris Danbury 2:42.32
1:17.68 (1:17.68) 2:42.32 (1:24.65)
17 Bhavsar, Harsh Danbury 3:13.00
1:29.55 (1:29.55) 3:13.00 (1:43.45)
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Adamski, Jack Danbury 4:55.77 5
1:12.80 (1:12.80) 2:27.80 (1:15.01) 3:41.67 (1:13.88) 4:55.77 (1:14.10)
2 Reed, Trevor Danbury 4:55.78 3
1:12.74 (1:12.74) 2:27.82 (1:15.09) 3:41.72 (1:13.90) 4:55.78 (1:14.07)
3 Nichols, Daniel Danbury 4:57.84 1
1:13.08 (1:13.08) 2:28.32 (1:15.25) 3:41.99 (1:13.68) 4:57.84 (1:15.85)
4 Roberts, Jake Danbury 4:58.65
1:12.59 (1:12.59) 2:27.70 (1:15.11) 3:42.20 (1:14.51) 4:58.65 (1:16.45)
5 Keller, Calvin Ridgefield 4:59.23
1:10.22 (1:10.22) 2:26.12 (1:15.91) 3:43.22 (1:17.10) 4:59.23 (1:16.01)
6 Navarro, Roque Danbury 5:10.78
1:12.82 (1:12.82) 2:28.59 (1:15.77) 3:48.79 (1:20.21) 5:10.78 (1:21.99)
7 Fox, Bradley Danbury 5:11.72
1:14.57 (1:14.57) 2:29.24 (1:14.68) 3:48.66 (1:19.42) 5:11.72 (1:23.07)
8 Murdock, March Ridgefield 5:13.27
1:15.78 (1:15.78) 2:35.58 (1:19.80) 3:57.34 (1:21.77) 5:13.27 (1:15.94)
9 Pereira, Pedro Danbury 5:14.06
1:17.94 (1:17.94) 2:39.87 (1:21.93) 4:00.98 (1:21.12) 5:14.06 (1:13.08)
10 Moraes, Christian Danbury 5:14.74
1:18.05 (1:18.05) 2:39.82 (1:21.77) 4:00.99 (1:21.18) 5:14.74 (1:13.75)
11 Granja, Tyler Danbury 5:17.26
1:19.37 (1:19.37) 2:40.12 (1:20.76) 4:01.60 (1:21.48) 5:17.26 (1:15.66)
12 St. Pierre, Luke Ridgefield 5:17.37
1:16.24 (1:16.24) 2:35.90 (1:19.67) 3:58.04 (1:22.15) 5:17.37 (1:19.33)
13 Raya, Daniel Danbury 5:19.11
1:19.45 (1:19.45) 2:40.27 (1:20.82) 4:01.83 (1:21.57) 5:19.11 (1:17.28)
14 Sheafe, Ryan Ridgefield 5:19.95
1:16.17 (1:16.17) 2:36.77 (1:20.60) 4:00.32 (1:23.56) 5:19.95 (1:19.63)
15 Saoji, Sunchet Danbury 5:21.45
1:19.85 (1:19.85) 2:40.86 (1:21.02) 4:02.51 (1:21.66) 5:21.45 (1:18.94)
16 Guccione, Sebastian Ridgefield 5:22.64
1:15.89 (1:15.89) 2:36.07 (1:20.19) 4:01.53 (1:25.46) 5:22.64 (1:21.11)
17 Amalfitano, Brennan Danbury 5:32.68
1:20.11 (1:20.11) 2:42.34 (1:22.24) 4:10.90 (1:28.56) 5:32.68 (1:21.78)
18 Adamski, Chris Danbury 5:36.25
1:20.55 (1:20.55) 2:44.91 (1:24.36) 4:12.91 (1:28.01) 5:36.25 (1:23.35)
19 Seavy, Sean Ridgefield 5:39.49
1:16.20 (1:16.20) 2:36.48 (1:20.29) 4:03.84 (1:27.36) 5:39.49 (1:35.66)
20 Noronha, Guilherme Danbury 5:46.03
1:20.10 (1:20.10) 2:43.23 (1:23.14) 4:13.60 (1:30.38) 5:46.03 (1:32.43)
21 Dhaliwal, Vikram Danbury 5:52.13
1:22.14 (1:22.14) 2:52.04 (1:29.90) 4:25.94 (1:33.91) 5:52.13 (1:26.19)
22 Lynch, Lawren (Junior) Danbury 6:10.02
1:17.94 (1:17.94) 2:44.69 (1:26.76) 4:27.45 (1:42.76) 6:10.02 (1:42.58)
23 Bhavsar, Harsh Danbury 6:46.18
1:31.85 (1:31.85) 3:14.17 (1:42.33) 5:03.34 (1:49.18) 6:46.18 (1:42.84)
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Adamski, Jack Danbury 10:24.74 5
2 Mead, Spencer Danbury 10:28.74 3
3 Reed, Trevor Danbury 10:29.07 1
4 Nichols, Daniel Danbury 10:50.65
5 Cunningham, Terrell Danbury 10:50.73
6 Moore, Tim Danbury 10:50.85
7 Fox, Bradley Danbury 10:51.29
8 Roberts, Jake Danbury 10:59.24
9 Collado, Eric Danbury 11:14.93
10 Saoji, Sunchet Danbury 11:23.04
11 Pereira, Pedro Danbury 11:23.05
12 Granja, Tyler Danbury 11:23.12
13 Moraes, Christian Danbury 11:23.51
14 Raya, Daniel Danbury 11:23.57
15 Caldwell, Ryan Danbury 11:23.73
16 Campbell, Daniel Danbury 11:49.15
17 Leone, Christopher Danbury 11:59.45
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Vilinskis, Thomas Ridgefield 16.67 2 5
2 Gordon, Richard Ridgefield 16.72 2 3
3 Nalley, Chase Danbury 17.09 3 1
4 Ramirez, Pedro Danbury 17.15 3
5 Kim, Joshua Ridgefield 18.42 1
6 Morrissey, Kyle Danbury 19.43 2
7 Williams, Shaun Danbury 19.47 2
8 Beiku, Alexander Danbury 20.91 1
-- Cowan, Matthew Danbury DQ 1
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Vilinskis, Thomas Ridgefield 42.57 2 5
2 Ramirez, Pedro Danbury 43.28 2 3
3 Williams, Aidan Ridgefield 43.77 2 1
4 Williams, Shaun Danbury 45.69 2
5 Beiku, Alexander Danbury 49.07 1
6 Cowan, Matthew Danbury 50.33 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Danbury 'A' 44.52 5
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Danbury 'H' 3:41.64 5
2 Ridgefield 'A' 3:47.83
3 Danbury 'B' 3:58.36
4 Danbury 'C' 3:58.91
5 Danbury 'A' 4:00.99
6 Danbury 'E' 4:02.26
7 Danbury 'D' 4:21.36
8 Danbury 'G' 4:33.97
9 Danbury 'F' 4:54.06
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Danbury 'A' 11:48.55 5
2:59.34 (2:59.34) 5:53.02 (2:53.68) 8:52.43 (2:59.42) 11:48.55 (2:56.12)
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Edwards, Tumani Danbury 5-08.00 5
2 Nalley, Chase Danbury 5-06.00 3
3 Colon, Jose Danbury 5-00.00 1
4 De Oliveira, Fabio Danbury J5-00.00
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gottwals, Brandon Danbury 10-06.00 5
2 De Oliveira, Fabio Danbury 9-00.00 3
3 Llanos, Nathaniel Danbury J9-00.00 1
4 Nalley, Chase Danbury 8-06.00
-- Lynch, Lawren (Junior) Danbury NH
-- Hayes, Oliver Ridgefield NH
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Moudourou, Pierre Danbury 19-04.00 5
2 Crandell, Massiah Danbury 19-00.00 3
3 Broder, Ethan Ridgefield 18-07.50 1
4 Lynch, Lawren (Junior) Danbury 18-00.00
4 Edwards, Tumani Danbury 18-00.00
6 Halmos, Peter Ridgefield 17-07.00
6 Wright, Paul Danbury 17-07.00
8 Kim, Paul Ridgefield 17-04.00
9 Arfine, Drew Ridgefield 17-01.00
10 Diaz, Noel Danbury 17-00.50
11 Reiss, Jonathan Danbury 15-09.00
12 Harmer, Grant Ridgefield 15-05.00
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Edwards, Tumani Danbury 42-09.00 5
2 Kim, Paul Ridgefield 37-00.00 3
3 Broder, Ethan Ridgefield 36-04.00 1
4 Williams, Shaun Danbury 34-02.00
-- James, Judah Danbury FOUL
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hinh, Jonah Danbury 42-05.00 5
2 Rodriguez, Kelbin Danbury 41-11.00 3
3 Tuttle, Kyle Danbury 40-08.50 1
4 Showstead, Justin Ridgefield 39-11.50
5 Peterson, Michael Danbury 36-07.50
6 Green, James Ridgefield 33-03.00
7 Pues, Riley Danbury 32-10.00
8 Bayer, Evan Ridgefield 30-10.00
9 Thomas, Francis Ridgefield 30-06.00
10 Cafarelli, Tommy Danbury 29-06.00
11 Kendall, Derek Ridgefield 28-04.00
12 Sinclair, Kolby Danbury 27-08.00
13 Ruiz, Vladimir Danbury 26-08.50
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hinh, Jonah Danbury 114-06 5
2 Weston, Jack Ridgefield 110-10 3
3 Showstead, Justin Ridgefield 102-06 1
4 Tuttle, Kyle Danbury 93-11
5 Rodriguez, Kelbin Danbury 93-00
6 Lynch, Lawren (Junior) Danbury 86-08
7 Porter, Ian Ridgefield 85-04
8 Pues, Riley Danbury 82-02
9 Peterson, Michael Danbury 79-03
10 Halmos, Daniel Ridgefield 73-05
11 Ferguson, Brendan Ridgefield 71-04
12 Bayer, Evan Ridgefield 66-04
13 Thomas, Francis Ridgefield 65-02
14 Ram, Andrew Ridgefield 60-02
15 Sinclair, Kolby Danbury 50-01
Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Weston, Jack Ridgefield 168-00 5
2 Showstead, Justin Ridgefield 147-02 3
3 Marquez, Eduardo Ridgefield 122-03 1
4 Tuttle, Kyle Danbury 121-11
5 Williams, Brian Ridgefield 111-09
6 Dollins, Eric Ridgefield 109-06
7 Storm, Jeffrey Ridgefield 101-10
8 Ferguson, Brendan Ridgefield 92-08
9 Thomas, Francis Ridgefield 84-03
10 Cafarelli, Tommy Danbury 79-02
11 Ruiz, Vladimir Danbury 78-02
12 Conklin, Aubrey Ridgefield 73-05
12 Christman, John Ridgefield 73-05
14 Fazio, Joseph Ridgefield 73-04
15 Lynch, Lawren (Junior) Danbury 73-03
16 Johnson, Kevin Ridgefield 56-10
Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) DANBURY 79.50 2) RIDGEFIELD 65.50
Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) DANBURY 111 2) RIDGEFIELD 39